Mersul autobuzelor în Ciumeghiu Bihor, Romania

Plecări din Ciumeghiu

Ora Către
06:15 AUTOGENN Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
07:35 AUTOGENN Rosiori Alesd Borod Diosig Bucea Sacuieni Ciucea Valea Draganului Huedin Targusor Izvoru Crisului Valea Lui Mihai Dumbrava Curtuiuseni Capusu Mare Piscolt Carei Cluj Napoca Salonta Moftinu Mic Inand Turda Oradea Campia Turzii Ludus Satu Mare Iernut Botiz Livada Targu Mures Seini Baia Mare
07:45 AUTOGENN Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
09:05 AUTOGENN Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Piscolt Carei Salonta Moftinu Mic Inand Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
09:15 AUTOGENN Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
10:35 AUTOGENN Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Piscolt Salonta Carei Inand Moftinu Mic Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
10:45 AUTOGENN Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
11:45 Salonta Inand Les Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Porti Ip Zauan Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
11:55 Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
12:05 AUTOGENN Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Piscolt Salonta Carei Inand Moftinu Mic Orasu Nou Oradea Negresti Oas Certeze Satu Mare Botiz Piatra Remeti Livada Sapanta Seini Campulung la Tisa Baia Mare Sarasau Sighetu Marmatiei
12:15 AUTOGENN Ghiroda Remetea Mare Recas Sustra Topolovatu Mare Avram Iancu Zerind Iosifalau Vladimirescu Belint Chisineu Cris Simand Paulis Costeiu Radna Lugoj Zimandu Nou Lipova Traian Vuia Soimos Faget Margina Conop Barzava Arad Cosava Sagu Capruta Ohaba Vinga Nicolae Balcescu Varadia de Mures Ortisoara Lapugiu de Jos Savarsin Timisoara Ilteu Dobra Zam Lapusnic Burjuc Sacamas Gothatea Lesnic Vetel Ilia Deva Soimus Cainelu de Jos Fornadia Salistioara Valisoara Luncoiu de Sus Brad
13:35 AUTOGENN Rosiori Alesd Borod Diosig Sacuieni Bucea Ciucea Valea Draganului Huedin Targusor Izvoru Crisului Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Dumbrava Capusu Mare Piscolt Carei Salonta Cluj Napoca Inand Moftinu Mic Oradea Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Satu Mare Iernut Botiz Livada Targu Mures Seini Baia Mare
13:45 AUTOGENN Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
14:45 Salonta Inand Les Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Porti Ip Zauan Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
15:05 AUTOGENN Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Piscolt Carei Salonta Moftinu Mic Inand Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
15:15 AUTOGENN Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
16:35 AUTOGENN Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Piscolt Carei Salonta Moftinu Mic Inand Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
16:45 AUTOGENN Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
16:55 Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
18:05 AUTOGENN Salonta Inand Oradea
18:15 AUTOGENN Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
18:45 Salonta Inand Les Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Porti Ip Zauan Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
19:35 AUTOGENN Salonta Inand Oradea
19:45 AUTOGENN Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
21:05 AUTOGENN Salonta Inand Oradea
21:20 Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara