Mersul autobuzelor în Ciumeghiu Bihor, Romania

Sosiri în Ciumeghiu

De la Ora
Arad 02:45
Malaga Granada Roquetas de Mar Corral de Almaguer Madrid Almunecar Villa de Don Fadrique Benalua de las Villas Arganda del Rey Salobrena Villacanas Almeria Guadix Zujar Tarancon Alcazar de San Juan Motril Fuente de Pedro Naharro Baza Pedro Munoz Castell de Ferro Albox Tomelloso Adra Tabernas Vera Horcajo de Santiago Matagorda Berja Villamayor de Santiago Huercal Overa El Ejido Puerto Lumbreras Quintanar de la Orden Lorca Miguel Esteban Murcia Las Pedroneras Elche La Roda Alicante Albacete Benidorm Almansa Aielo de Malferit Xativa Valencia Castellon de la Plana Benicarlo Baix Ebre L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Tarragona Barcelona Girona Figueras Perpignan Narbonne Beziers Montpellier Nimes Lancon-Provence Aix-en-Provence Vidauban Cannes Nice San Remo Imperia Savona Genova Ovada Tortona Piacenza Brescia Verona Vicenza Padova Venetia Udine Tarvisio Villach Klagenfurt Griffen Graz Gleisdorf Ilz Wiener Neustadt Viena Budapesta
Dublin Holyhead Bangor Manchester Liverpool Birmingham Coventry Northampton Milton Keynes Luton Londra Dartford Maidstone Canterbury Kent Dover Calais Ostende Jabbeke Brugge Drongen Aalst Bruxelles Liege Aachen Frechen Koln Siegburg Bad Honnef am Rhein Limburg an der Lahn Bad Camberg Frankfurt Weiskirchen Spessart Wertheim Wurzburg Nurnberg Regensburg Passau Suben Haag Wels Linz Sankt Valentin Oed Amstetten Kemmelbach Melk Loosdorf Sankt Polten Viena Budapesta
Luton Londra Dartford Maidstone Canterbury Kent Dover Calais Ostende Jabbeke Brugge Drongen Aalst Bruxelles Liege Aachen Frechen Koln Siegburg Bad Honnef am Rhein Limburg an der Lahn Bad Camberg Frankfurt Weiskirchen Spessart Wertheim Wurzburg Nurnberg Regensburg Passau Suben Haag Wels Linz Sankt Valentin Oed Amstetten Kemmelbach Melk Loosdorf Sankt Polten Viena Budapesta
AUTOGENN Oradea Inand Salonta 06:15
AUTOGENN Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu 07:35
AUTOGENN Oradea Inand Salonta 07:45
AUTOGENN Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu 09:05
AUTOGENN Baia Mare Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Sacuieni Diosig Rosiori 10:45
Tesan Prest SRL Ineu De Arad Tinca
AUTOGENN Oradea Inand Salonta
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Arad Zimandu Nou Simand Chisineu Cris Avram Iancu 11:45
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Zauan Ip Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Les Inand Salonta 11:55
AUTOGENN Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu 12:05
AUTOGENN Oradea Inand Salonta 12:15
AUTOGENN Sighetu Marmatiei Sarasau Campulung la Tisa Sapanta Remeti Piatra Certeze Negresti Oas Orasu Nou Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Sacuieni Diosig Rosiori
AUTOGENN Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu 13:35
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Arad Zimandu Nou Simand Chisineu Cris Avram Iancu 14:45
AUTOGENN Baia Mare Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Sacuieni Diosig Rosiori 15:15
AUTOGENN Oradea Inand Salonta
AUTOGENN Targu Mures Iernut Ludus Campia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca Capusu Mare Dumbrava Izvoru Crisului Huedin Ciucea Bucea Borod Alesd
AUTOGENN Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu 16:35
AUTOGENN Brad Valisoara Fornadia Soimus Deva Vetel Lesnic Sacamas Lapusnic Dobra Lapugiu de Jos Ohaba Cosava Margina Faget Traian Vuia Lugoj Costeiu Belint Iosifalau Topolovatu Mare Sustra Recas Remetea Mare Ghiroda
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Zauan Ip Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Les Inand Salonta 16:55
AUTOGENN Baia Mare Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Sacuieni Diosig Rosiori 18:15
AUTOGENN Oradea Inand Salonta
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Arad Zimandu Nou Simand Chisineu Cris Avram Iancu 18:45
AUTOGENN Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu 19:35
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Zauan Ip Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Les Inand Salonta 21:20