Mersul autobuzelor în Hârșova Constanta, Romania

Plecări din Harsova

Ora Către
00:15 Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Otopeni Aeroport
03:00 LYK Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Mangalia
03:10 Pince Maribor Ljubljana Trieste Monfalcone Redipuglia Palmanova San Giorgio di Nogaro Pocenia Latisana Portogruaro Pordenone Treviso Mirano Venetia Verona Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Torino Abano Terme Chioggia Rovigo Ferrara Ravenna Cesena Cervia Bellaria Rimini Riccione Cattolica Pesaro Fano Senegalia Ancona Civitanova Marche Porto San Giorgio Giulianova Pescara Chieti Avezzano Carsoli Francavilla al Mare Ortona Lanciano Vasto San Salvo Foggia Orta Nova Cerignola Barletta Andria Molfetta Bari Martina Franca Ostuni Brindisi Lecce Bologna Sasso Marconi Barberino di Mugello Prato Firenze Arezzo Chiusi Fabro Orvieto Attigliano Orte Magliano Sabina Fiano Romano Roma Frosinone Ceprano Caserta Napoli Budapesta Nola Bratislava Brno Torre del Greco Salerno Praga Battipaglia Plzen Viena Eboli Polla Graz Atena Lucana Klagenfurt Linz Sala Consilina Padula Wels Lagonegro Innsbruck Matera Passau Cosenza Munchen Nurnberg Catanzaro Pizzo Dresda Vibo Valentia Leipzig Berlin Rosarno Rostock Gioia Tauro Polistena Hamburg Lubeck Neumunster Reggio di Calabria Flensburg Sonderborg Abenra Haderslev Odense Copenhagen Bremen Hannover Bielefeld Stuttgart Frankfurt Metz Nancy Reims Paris Bonn Koln Wuppertal Dusseldorf Duisburg Essen Dortmund Munster Bruxelles Gent Rotterdam Luxembourg Dover Londra Plymouth Exeter Bristol Cardiff Gloucester Oxford Luton Ipswich Cambridge Northampton Peterborough Leicester Birmingham Derby Sheffield Kingston upon Hull Manchester Liverpool
03:15 Otopeni Aeroport
03:20 Balchik Albena Nisipurile de Aur Varna Obzor Nessebar Burgas
03:40 Constanta Bacau
04:00 Tandarei Slobozia Drajna Noua Bucuresti
Constanta
Budapesta Brno Praga Dresda Bautzen Chemnitz Zwickau Jena Cottbus Leipzig Halle Magdeburg Potsdam Berlin Neubrandenburg Waren Greifswald Stralsund Rostock Schwerin Luneburg Hannover Bremen Hamburg Norderstedt Heide Neumunster Lubeck Kiel Husum Flensburg Abenra Vojens Haderslev Kolding Odense Nyborg Slagelse Roskilde Copenhagen Fredericia
Budapesta Bratislava Viena Brno Praga Weiden in der Oberpfalz Passau Degendorf Regensburg Landshut Freising Dachau Germering Munchen Rosenheim Starnberg Memmingen Kempten Leutkirch im Allgau Ravensburg Lindau Friedrichshafen Tuttlingen Freiburg im Breisgau Villingen-Schwenningen Villingen Offenburg Freudenstadt Rastatt Baden-Baden Ettlingen Goppingen Ludwigsburg Ulm Heidenheim an der Brenz Schwabisch Gmund Ingolstadt Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz Amberg Bayreuth Kulmbach Hof Plauen Zwickau Chemnitz Freiberg Gorlitz Bautzen Dresda Meißen Torgau Cottbus Eisenhuttenstadt Potsdam Berlin Neubrandenburg Greifswald Stralsund Ribnitz-Damgarten Rostock Gustow Schwerin Ludwigslust Stendal Gardelegen Brandenburg Magdeburg Dessau Bernburg Halle Leipzig Naumburg Grimma Altenburg Gera Jena Weimar Erfurt Bad Langensalza Gotha Eisenach Ilmenau Suhl Coburg Erlangen Nurnberg Hanau am Main Frankfurt Koblenz Bonn Duren Koln Dusseldorf Wuppertal Duisburg Essen Bochum Dortmund Lippstadt Paderborn Munster Bielefeld Detmold Minden Osnabruck Nordhorn Lingen Vechta Meppen Cloppenburg Walsrode Delmenhorst Oldenburg Papenburg Leer Emden Aurich Norden Wilhelmshaven Bremerhaven Bremen Soltau Hannover Hildesheim Salzgitter Wolfsburg Uelzen Gustrow Luneburg Hamburg Ahrensburg Norderstedt Elmshorn Lubeck Neustadt in Holstein Itzehoe Neumunster Kiel Rendsburg Heide Husum Schleswig Flensburg
04:20 Bratislava Viena Brno Plzen Passau Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Hanau am Main Frankfurt Koblenz Bonn Koln Wuppertal Dusseldorf Duisburg Essen Dortmund Munster Bielefeld Duren Aachen Maastricht Hasselt Genk Liege Louvain-la-Neuve Namur Mons Bruxelles Antwerp Gent Brugge Ostende Dunkerque Calais Dover Margate Canterbury Folkestone Hastings Eastbourne Brighton Worthing Portsmouth Bournemouth Poole Southampton Salisbury Winchester Basingstoke Reading Maidstone Southend-on-Sea Chelmsford Colchester Ipswich Croydon Londra Luton Oxford Milton Keynes Bedford Cambridge Bury Saint Edmunds Loveston Norwich Peterborough Boston Lincoln Grantham Leicester Coventry Leamington Birmingham Worcester Cheltenham Gloucester Chippenham Bristol Bath Yeovil Weston-super-Mare Taunton Weymouth Exeter Plymouth Barnstaple Newport Cardiff Swansea Llanelli Hereford Wolverhampton Shrewsbury Wrentham Derby Nottingham Stoke on Trent Liverpool Wardington Manchester Sheffield Doncaster Grimsby Kingston upon Hull Leeds Bradford Huddersfield Preston Blackpool Harrogate York Lancaster Kendal Stockton-on-Tees Middlesbrough Hartlepool Durham Carlisle Newcastle upon Tyne
04:45 Ovidiu Constanta
05:00 Budapesta Tatabanya Gyor Viena Hollabrunn Sankt Polten Melk Gmund Freistadt Amstetten Steyr Linz Wels Gmunden Passau Bad Griesbach Dingolfing Landshut Ingolstadt Deggendorf Regen Bodenmais Straubing Cham Kelheim Regensburg Schwandorf in Bayern Amberg Weiden in der Oberpfalz Grafenwohr Hof Kulmbach Bayreuth Furth Nurnberg Bad Mergentheim Kitzingen Bamberg Wurzburg Wertheim Hanau am Main Wiesbaden Wetzlar Alsfeld Marburg an der Lahn Kassel Brilon Frankfurt Giesen Limburg an der Lahn Koblenz Neuwied Siegen Gummersbach Bonn Koln Duren Aachen Leverkusen Maastricht Roermond Bruxelles Monchengladbach Dusseldorf Wuppertal Iserlohn Lippstadt Paderborn Detmold Bad Salzuflen Minden Osnabruck Rheine Nordhorn Lingen Munster Dortmund Essen Duisburg Bocholt Venlo Eindhoven Tilburg Breda Bergen op Zoom Goes Middelburg Nijmegen Dordrecht Rotterdam Haga Arnhem Utrecht Leiden Amersfoort Enschede Hengelo Deventer Almere-Haven Amsterdam Alkmaar Hoorn Zwolle Slagharen Meppel Emmen Assen Sneek Drachten Groningen Leeuwarden Dokkum
Maribor Ljubljana Trieste Monfalcone Redipuglia Palmanova San Giorgio di Nogaro Pocenia Latisana Portogruaro Mirano Venetia Padova Vicenza Verona Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Torino Abano Terme Chioggia Rovigo Ferrara Ravenna Cesena Cervia Bellaria Rimini Riccione Cattolica Pesaro Fano Senegalia Ancona Civitanova Marche Porto San Giorgio San Benedetto del Tronto Giulianova Pescara Chieti Avezzano Carsoli Francavilla al Mare Ortona Lanciano Vasto San Salvo Foggia Orta Nova Cerignola Barletta Andria Molfetta Bari Martina Franca Ostuni Brindisi Lecce Bologna Sasso Marconi Barberino di Mugello Prato Firenze Arezzo Chiusi Fabro Orvieto Attigliano Orte Magliano Sabina Fiano Romano Roma Frosinone Ceprano Cassino Caserta Napoli Nola Torre del Greco Salerno Battipaglia Eboli Polla Atena Lucana Sala Consilina Padula Lagonegro Maratea Cosenza Catanzaro Pizzo Vibo Valentia Rosarno Gioia Tauro Polistena Reggio di Calabria
05:30 Budapesta Gyor Bratislava Parndorf Wiener Neustadt Baden Klosterneuburg Mattersburg Neukirchen Krumbach Pinkafeld Viena Oberwart Hattelberg Stegersbach Gussing Furstenfeld Feldbach Bad Gleichenberg Graz Voitsberg Stainz Gratkorn Weiz Vorau Frohnleiten Leoben Kapfenberg Sankt Polten Melk Hollabrunn Horn Zwettl Stadt Amstein Waidhofen an der Ybbs Mariazell Spielberg Leibnitz Bad Radkersburg Wolfsberg Klagenfurt Spittal an der Drau Treffen Murau Lienz Tauplitz Bad Aussee Bad Ischl Salzburg Gmunden Wels Braunau am Inn Linz Freistadt Villach Bad Griesbach Burghausen Bad Reichenhall Prien am Chiemsee Rosenheim Tegernsee Garmisch-Partenkirchen Oberstdorf Kempten Lindau Friedrichshafen Ravensburg Singen Konstanz Villingen-Schwenningen Freiburg im Breisgau Tarvisio Gemona del Friuli Udine Trieste Portogruaro Conegliano Treviso Venetia Chioggia Padova Castelfranco Veneto Vicenza Mestre Verona Mantova Rovereto Trento Bolzano Merano Brescia Cremona Bergamo Monza Lecco Como Milano Pavia Modena Reggio nell'Emilia Parma Piacenza Tortona Alessandria Asti Novara Biella Torino Cuneo Aosta Pinerolo Genova
05:40 Budapesta Tatabanya Gyor Bratislava Viena Graz Klagenfurt Villach Innsbruck Sankt Gallen Lucerne Berna Basel Zug Zurich Salzburg Amstetten Wels Linz Passau Munchen Stuttgart Nurnberg Frankfurt Leipzig Dresda Berlin Hamburg Bremen Hannover Bielefeld Munster Luxembourg Bonn Koln Wuppertal Dusseldorf Duisburg Essen Dortmund Metz Nancy Reims Paris Charleroi Bruxelles Antwerp Rotterdam Haga Amsterdam Calais Londra Birmingham Leicester Sheffield Manchester Liverpool Leeds
06:00 LYK Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Mangalia
Electro Tur SRL Constanta
Menv Transcom Ghindaresti
Brno Jihlava Praga Teplice Plzen Plauen Kulmbach Bayreuth Coburg Staffelstein Bamberg Erlangen Herzogenaurach Kitzingen Bad Mergentheim Rothenburg ob der Tauber Ansbach Crailsheim Alheim Heidenheim an der Brenz Ulm Biberach an der Riß Albstadt Balingen Reutlingen Tubingen Stuttgart Ludwigsburg Heilbronn Pforzheim Baden-Baden Karlsruhe Mannheim Worms Darmstadt Aschaffenburg Bad Kissingen Schweinfurt Hanau am Main Offenbach am Main Frankfurt Mainz Wiesbaden Kaiserslautern Pirmasens Zweibrucken Saarbrucken Saarlouis Bitburg Trier Luxembourg Arlon Bastogne Rochefort Malmedy Spa Liege Huy Namur Charleroi Mons Tournai Lille Kortrijk Bruxelles Louvain-la-Neuve Hasselt Genk Gent Ostende Brugge Antwerp Turnhout Middelburg Goes Bergen op Zoom Maastricht Roermond Venlo Eindhoven Tilburg Dordrecht Rotterdam Delft Haga Leiden Amsterdam
Bratislava Brno Praga Bayreuth Fulda Frankfurt Mainz Wurzburg Bamberg Mannheim Heidelberg Nurnberg Regensburg Straubing Ingolstadt Karlsruhe Stuttgart Ulm Augsburg Munchen Reutlingen Tubingen Memmingen Ravensburg Singen Trier Luxembourg Saarlouis Saarbrucken Sankt Gallen Basel Berna Zug Zurich Biel Neuchatel Winterthur Baden Metz Thionville Nancy Verdun Reims Paris Soissons Compiegne Beauvais Rouen Mulhouse Belfort Besancon Dijon Macon Lyon Chartres Le Mans Angers Nantes Rennes Dole Valence Avignon Marseille Nice Clermont-Ferrand Brive-la-Gaillarde Bordeaux Troyes Sens Orleans Tours Poitiers La Rochelle
06:10 Menv Transcom Garliciu
06:30 Giurgeni Gura Ialomitei Luciu Mihai Bravu Bertestii de Sus Bertestii de Jos Spiru Haret Cuza Voda Viziru Lanurile Valea Canepei Albina Lacu Sarat Varsatura Braila Galati
Budapesta Gyor Tatabanya Viena Tulln Stockerau Sankt Polten Melk Arbesbach Perg Wieselburg Amstetten Sankt Valentin Ansfelden Aschach an der Donau Leonding Freistadt Steyregg Linz Wels Vocklabruck Mattighofen Liezen Salzburg Leogang Ellmau Zell am Ziller Fugen Innsbruck Mayrhofen Wenns Sankt Anton am Arlberg Lech Feldkirch Dornbirn Sankt Gallen Basel Berna Zug Zurich Biel Neuchatel Winterthur Baden Lorrach Rheinfelden Waldshut-Tiengen Feldberg Freiburg im Breisgau
06:45 Menv Transcom Cernavoda
07:00 Menv Transcom Garliciu
07:15 Menv Transcom Ghindaresti
Otopeni Aeroport
07:20 Balchik Albena Nisipurile de Aur Varna Obzor Nessebar Burgas
07:25 Giurgeni Gura Ialomitei Luciu Mihai Bravu Bertestii de Sus Bertestii de Jos Spiru Haret Cuza Voda Viziru Lanurile Valea Canepei Albina Lacu Sarat Varsatura Braila Galati
07:35 Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Mamaia Constanta Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Costinesti Olimp Neptun Jupiter Venus Saturn Mangalia 2 Mai Vama Veche Kavarna Balchik Albena Kranevo Nisipurile de Aur Chaika Sunny Day Sf. Constantin si Elena Varna
07:45 Menv Transcom Cernavoda
Stupina Crucea Galbiori Dorobantu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Ovidiu Constanta
07:50 Braila Galati Tecuci Marasesti Adjud Bacau Roman Targu Frumos Harlau Flamanzi Botosani Dorohoi
08:00 Tandarei Slobozia Drajna Noua Bucuresti
Electro Tur SRL Constanta
Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Durankulak Kavarna Balchik Albena Kranevo Nisipurile de Aur Sunny Day Chaika Sf. Constantin si Elena Varna Byala Obzor Sveti Vlas Elenite Sunny Beach Nessebar
08:15 Stupina Crucea Galbiori Dorobantu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Ovidiu Constanta
08:35 Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Mamaia Constanta Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Costinesti Olimp Neptun Jupiter Venus Saturn Mangalia 2 Mai Vama Veche Kavarna Balchik Albena Kranevo Nisipurile de Aur Chaika Sunny Day Sf. Constantin si Elena Varna
Constanta Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Costinesti Olimp Neptun Jupiter Venus Saturn Mangalia 2 Mai Vama Veche Kavarna Balchik Albena Kranevo Nisipurile de Aur Chaika Sunny Day Sf. Constantin si Elena Varna
08:40 99 Nar Tour srl Slobozia Noua Ploiesti
99 Nar Tour srl Slobozia
99 Nar Tour srl Slobozia
08:45 Stupina Crucea Galbiori Dorobantu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Ovidiu Constanta
Giurgeni Gura Ialomitei Luciu Mihai Bravu Bertestii de Sus Bertestii de Jos Spiru Haret Cuza Voda Viziru Lanurile Valea Canepei Albina Lacu Sarat Varsatura Braila Galati
Stupina Crucea Galbiori Dorobantu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Ovidiu Constanta
09:00 Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Durankulak Kavarna Balchik Albena Kranevo Nisipurile de Aur Sunny Day Chaika Sf. Constantin si Elena Varna Byala Obzor Sveti Vlas Elenite Sunny Beach Nessebar
09:15 Lazu Mamaia Cumpana Agigea Palazu Mare Navodari Techirghiol Calarasi Corbu Ovidiu Movilita Fetesti Poiana Lumina Topraisar Amzacea Mihail Kogalniceanu Nicolae Balcescu Comana Albesti Cernavoda Negru Voda Stefan cel Mare Eforie Nord Saligny Eforie Sud Tuzla Faclia Pecineaga Dulcesti Mircea Voda Mosneni Satu Nou 23 August Medgidia Castelu Nisipari Poarta Alba Murfatlar Costinesti Valu lui Traian Olimp Constanta Neptun Venus Mangalia Limanu Otopeni Aeroport
09:45 Giurgeni Gura Ialomitei Luciu Mihai Bravu Bertestii de Sus Bertestii de Jos Spiru Haret Cuza Voda Viziru Lanurile Valea Canepei Albina Lacu Sarat Varsatura Braila Galati
Stupina Crucea Galbiori Dorobantu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Ovidiu Constanta
09:55 GRUP ATYC Crucea Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Ovidiu Mamaia Constanta
10:00 Tandarei Slobozia Drajna Noua Bucuresti
Saraiu Topolog Ciucurova Tulcea
10:05 Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Mamaia Constanta Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Costinesti Olimp Neptun Jupiter Venus Saturn Mangalia 2 Mai Vama Veche Kavarna Balchik Albena Kranevo Nisipurile de Aur Chaika Sunny Day Sf. Constantin si Elena Varna
Mihail Kogalniceanu Constanta
10:15 Giurgeni Gura Ialomitei Luciu Mihai Bravu Bertestii de Sus Bertestii de Jos Spiru Haret Cuza Voda Viziru Lanurile Valea Canepei Albina Lacu Sarat Varsatura Braila Galati
Stupina Crucea Galbiori Dorobantu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Ovidiu Constanta
10:20 LYK Viziru Braila Tecuci Tisita Adjud Bacau Roman Targu Frumos Harlau Flamanzi Botosani
11:00 Menv Transcom Ghindaresti
11:05 Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Mamaia Constanta Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Costinesti Olimp Neptun Jupiter Venus Saturn Mangalia 2 Mai Vama Veche Kavarna Balchik Albena Kranevo Nisipurile de Aur Chaika Sunny Day Sf. Constantin si Elena Varna
11:15 Stupina Crucea Galbiori Dorobantu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Ovidiu Constanta
Giurgeni Gura Ialomitei Luciu Mihai Bravu Bertestii de Sus Bertestii de Jos Spiru Haret Cuza Voda Viziru Lanurile Valea Canepei Albina Lacu Sarat Varsatura Braila Galati
Otopeni Aeroport
12:00 Viziru Braila Galati
Electro Tur SRL Constanta
Saraiu Topolog Ciucurova Tulcea
12:15 Stupina Crucea Galbiori Dorobantu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Ovidiu Constanta
12:30 Menv Transcom Cernavoda
12:45 Giurgeni Gura Ialomitei Luciu Mihai Bravu Bertestii de Sus Bertestii de Jos Spiru Haret Cuza Voda Viziru Lanurile Valea Canepei Albina Lacu Sarat Varsatura Braila Galati
Otopeni Aeroport
Giurgeni Gura Ialomitei Luciu Mihai Bravu Bertestii de Sus Bertestii de Jos Spiru Haret Cuza Voda Viziru Lanurile Valea Canepei Albina Lacu Sarat Varsatura Braila Galati
13:00 Tandarei Slobozia Drajna Noua Bucuresti
Lacu Sarat Braila Tecuci Barlad Vaslui Iasi
Menv Transcom Garliciu
Menv Transcom Ghindaresti
13:05 Stupina Crucea Galbiori Dorobantu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Ovidiu Constanta
Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Mamaia Constanta Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Costinesti Olimp Neptun Jupiter Venus Saturn Mangalia 2 Mai Vama Veche Kavarna Balchik Albena Kranevo Nisipurile de Aur Chaika Sunny Day Sf. Constantin si Elena Varna
13:15 Stupina Crucea Galbiori Dorobantu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Ovidiu Constanta
Stupina Crucea Galbiori Dorobantu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Ovidiu Constanta
13:30 Electro Tur SRL Constanta
14:00 Saraiu Topolog Ciucurova Tulcea
14:15 Stupina Crucea Galbiori Dorobantu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Ovidiu Constanta
14:25 Giurgeni Tandarei Slobozia Urziceni Ploiesti Campina Comarnic Sinaia Busteni Predeal Brasov
14:35 Giurgeni Gura Ialomitei Luciu Mihai Bravu Bertestii de Sus Bertestii de Jos Spiru Haret Cuza Voda Viziru Lanurile Valea Canepei Albina Lacu Sarat Varsatura Braila Galati
14:45 Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Otopeni Aeroport
Stupina Crucea Galbiori Dorobantu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Ovidiu Constanta
15:00 Tandarei Slobozia Drajna Noua Bucuresti
Menv Transcom Cernavoda
Menv Transcom Garliciu
15:10 Constanta Bacau
15:15 Giurgeni Gura Ialomitei Luciu Mihai Bravu Bertestii de Sus Bertestii de Jos Spiru Haret Cuza Voda Viziru Lanurile Valea Canepei Albina Lacu Sarat Varsatura Braila Galati
15:30 Saraiu Topolog Ciucurova Tulcea
15:45 Stupina Crucea Galbiori Dorobantu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Ovidiu Constanta
Giurgeni Gura Ialomitei Luciu Mihai Bravu Bertestii de Sus Bertestii de Jos Spiru Haret Cuza Voda Viziru Lanurile Valea Canepei Albina Lacu Sarat Varsatura Braila Galati
16:15 Electro Tur SRL Constanta
Giurgeni Gura Ialomitei Luciu Mihai Bravu Bertestii de Sus Bertestii de Jos Spiru Haret Cuza Voda Viziru Lanurile Valea Canepei Albina Lacu Sarat Varsatura Braila Galati
16:30 Tandarei Slobozia Drajna Noua Bucuresti
LYK Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Mangalia
16:35 GRUP ATYC Giurgeni Tandarei Bucu Slobozia Andrasesti Cazanesti Ion Roata Urziceni Jilavele Ciorani Albesti Paleologu Ploiesti
16:45 Viziru Braila Galati
Giurgeni Gura Ialomitei Luciu Mihai Bravu Bertestii de Sus Bertestii de Jos Spiru Haret Cuza Voda Viziru Lanurile Valea Canepei Albina Lacu Sarat Varsatura Braila Galati
17:00 Saraiu Topolog Ciucurova Tulcea
17:15 Otopeni Aeroport
17:20 LYK Viziru Braila Tecuci Tisita Adjud Bacau Roman Targu Frumos Harlau Flamanzi Botosani
17:25 Giurgeni Gura Ialomitei Luciu Mihai Bravu Bertestii de Sus Bertestii de Jos Spiru Haret Cuza Voda Viziru Lanurile Valea Canepei Albina Lacu Sarat Varsatura Braila Galati
99 Nar Tour srl Constanta
99 Nar Tour srl Hanul Morilor Constanta
Giurgeni Gura Ialomitei Luciu Mihai Bravu Bertestii de Sus Bertestii de Jos Spiru Haret Cuza Voda Viziru Lanurile Valea Canepei Albina Lacu Sarat Varsatura Braila Galati
17:50 Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Mamaia Constanta Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Costinesti Olimp Neptun Jupiter Venus Saturn Mangalia 2 Mai Vama Veche Kavarna Balchik Albena Kranevo Nisipurile de Aur Chaika Sunny Day Sf. Constantin si Elena Varna
18:00 Stupina Crucea Galbiori Dorobantu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Ovidiu Constanta
18:05 Viziru Braila Galati
18:15 Giurgeni Gura Ialomitei Luciu Mihai Bravu Bertestii de Sus Bertestii de Jos Spiru Haret Cuza Voda Viziru Lanurile Valea Canepei Albina Lacu Sarat Varsatura Braila Galati
18:20 Braila Galati Tecuci Marasesti Adjud Bacau Roman Targu Frumos Harlau Flamanzi Botosani Dorohoi
18:45 Stupina Crucea Galbiori Dorobantu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Ovidiu Constanta
19:00 Electro Tur SRL Constanta
Saraiu Topolog Ciucurova Tulcea
19:15 Stupina Crucea Galbiori Dorobantu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Ovidiu Constanta
Viziru Braila Tecuci Tisita Marasesti Adjud Racaciuni Bacau Roman Targu Frumos Cotnari Harlau Frumusica Flamanzi Copalau Botosani
19:45 Viziru Braila Galati
Stupina Crucea Galbiori Dorobantu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Ovidiu Constanta
20:30 Saraiu Topolog Ciucurova Tulcea
20:50 LYK Viziru Braila Tecuci Tisita Adjud Bacau Roman Targu Frumos Harlau Flamanzi Botosani
Braila Galati Tecuci Adjud Bacau Roman Falticeni Suceava Botosani
21:45 Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Otopeni Aeroport