Mersul autobuzelor în Iernut Mures, Romania

Plecări din Iernut

Ora Către
02:30 Cluj Napoca Aeroport
04:45 Ungheni Targu Mures
05:22 Niraj Prodcom SRL Cucerdea Bobohalma Tarnaveni
05:25 Ungheni Targu Mures
05:45 Ungheni Targu Mures
06:20 Casidetco SRL Capus
06:25 Ungheni Targu Mures
06:28 Niraj Prodcom SRL Cuci Bogata Ludus
06:45 Ungheni Targu Mures
Cluj Napoca Aeroport
07:22 Niraj Prodcom SRL Cucerdea Bobohalma Tarnaveni
07:25 Ungheni Targu Mures
07:40 Trans Seb Tarnaveni Medias Sibiu
07:45 Ungheni Targu Mures
08:10 Ludus Campia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca
08:25 Ungheni Targu Mures
08:28 Niraj Prodcom SRL Cuci Bogata Ludus
08:30 Inand Ludus Salonta Ciumeghiu Campia Turzii Avram Iancu Turda Zerind Chisineu Cris Cluj Napoca Simand Capusu Mare Dumbrava Zimandu Nou Izvoru Crisului Huedin Arad Sagu Ciucea Bucea Vinga Ortisoara Borod Alesd Timisoara Oradea
08:45 Ungheni Targu Mures
09:00 Fany Ludus Campia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca
Cluj Napoca Aeroport
09:15 Viena Linz Passau Nurnberg Heilbronn Stuttgart Karlsruhe Strasbourg Nancy Metz Vitry-le-Francois Reims Paris
Cluj Napoca
09:22 Niraj Prodcom SRL Cucerdea Bobohalma Tarnaveni
09:25 Ungheni Targu Mures
09:30 Trans Seb Targu Mures
09:45 Ungheni Targu Mures
10:00 Targu Mures
10:25 Ungheni Targu Mures
10:28 Niraj Prodcom SRL Cuci Bogata Ludus
10:30 Cluj Napoca Aeroport
10:45 Ungheni Targu Mures
11:22 Niraj Prodcom SRL Cucerdea Bobohalma Tarnaveni
11:25 Ungheni Targu Mures
11:30 Casidetco SRL Iclanzel
11:45 Ungheni Targu Mures
12:00 Ludus Campia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca Huedin Alesd Oradea Baile Felix
12:15 Expert Travel Turda
12:25 Ungheni Targu Mures
12:35 Targu Mures Reghin Deda Lunca Bradului Toplita Sarmas Gheorgheni Lacu Rosu Bicaz Chei Bicaz Piatra Neamt
Ludus Campia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca Zimbor Zalau
12:45 Ungheni Targu Mures
12:58 Niraj Prodcom SRL Cuci Bogata Ludus
13:05 Targu Mures
13:20 Menton Nice Toulon Aix-en-Provence Lancon-Provence
Ljubljana Trieste Monfalcone Palmanova Portogruaro San Dona di Piave Mestre Padova Vicenza Verona Peschiera del Garda Desenzano del Garda Brescia Cremona Piacenza Stradella Voghera Tortona Alessandria Novi Ligure Ovada Genova Savona Loano Albenga Alassio Taggia Ventimiglia
13:25 Ungheni Targu Mures
13:45 Ungheni Targu Mures
14:15 Casidetco SRL Capus
14:22 Niraj Prodcom SRL Cucerdea Bobohalma Tarnaveni
14:25 Ungheni Targu Mures
14:30 Cluj Napoca Aeroport
14:40 Trans Seb Tarnaveni Medias Sibiu
14:45 Ungheni Targu Mures
15:10 Ludus Campia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca
15:25 Ungheni Targu Mures
15:30 Ludus Campia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca Capusu Mare Dumbrava Izvoru Crisului Huedin Ciucea Bucea Borod Alesd Oradea
Cluj Napoca Aeroport
15:35 Targu Mures
15:45 Ungheni Targu Mures
15:58 Niraj Prodcom SRL Cuci Bogata Ludus
16:15 Casidetco SRL Capus
16:20 Targu Mures
16:30 Cluj Napoca Aeroport
16:45 Ungheni Targu Mures
17:30 Trans Seb Targu Mures
17:45 Ungheni Targu Mures
18:30 Sempre Dritto Tour Partanna Contessa Entellina Salemi Taormina Santa Ninfa Giarre Acireale Campobello di Mazara Castelvetrano Catania Ribera Lentini Caltabellotta Siracusa Sciacca Avola Menfi Lido di Mondello Mazara del Vallo Strasatti Rosolini Modica Marsala Marausa Ragusa Vittoria Paceco Agrigento Caltanissetta Pince Udine Pordenone Mestre Venetia Padova Verona Ferrara Bologna Prato Firenze Arezzo Orvieto Orte Roma Frosinone Ceprano Teano Casino Caserta San Nicola Mercato San Severino Nola Napoli Montoro Salerno Battipaglia Eboli Campania Contursi Potenza Polla Sala Consilina Padula Lagonegro Corigliano Calabro Rossano Tarsia Rende Cosenza Falerna Lauria Inferiore Castrovillari Lamezia Terme Pizzo Vibo Valentia Rosarno Gioia Tauro Palmi Villa San Giovanni Reggio di Calabria Messina Spadafora Milazzo Barcellona-Pozzo di Gotto Patti Falcone Brolo Capo d'Orlando Rocca di Capri Leone Sant'Agata di Militello Santo Stefano di Camastra Tusa Cefalu Termini Imerese Bagheria Palermo Partinico Castellammare del Golfo Alcamo Trapani
18:45 Ungheni Targu Mures
Olimpia Travel Bors
Olimpia Travel Viena Wels Passau Nurnberg Frankfurt Bonn Liege Bruxelles Gent Ostende Dover Maidstone Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Stoke on Trent Manchester Liverpool
19:30 Newbridge Swords Drogheda Kildare Dundalk Portlaoise Newry Roscrea Portadown Dungannon Nenagh Limerick Cookstown Shannon Maghera Antrim Lisburn Belfast Gyor Bratislava Malacky Brno Jihlava Humpolec Praga Plzen Amberg Nurnberg Ansbach Crailsheim Heilbronn Sinsheim Heidelberg Mannheim Kaiserslautern Homburg Saarbrucken Saarlouis Luxembourg Metz Verdun-sur-Meuse Châlons-en-champagne Reims Chateau-Thierry Paris Dreux Sees Argentan Falaise Caen Bayeux Valognes Cherbourg Wexford Waterford Kilkenny Carlow Naas Dublin
Augsburg Chur Zug Gunzburg Lucerne Thun Ulm Brig Goppingen Stuttgart Visp Tubingen Sion Reutlingen Martigny-Combe Balingen Rottweil Villingen-Schwenningen Tuttlingen Singen Konstanz Gyor Viena Sankt Polten Linz Wels Munchen Memmingen Biberach an der Riß Ravensburg Wangen im Allgau Lindau Dornbirn Sankt Gallen Wil Winterthur Zurich Biel Berna Neuchatel Fribourg Montreux Lausanne Geneva
Malmo Vejle Hamar Horsens Lillehammer Helsingborg Brande Halmstad Herning Goteborg Uddevalla Holstebro Stromstad Ikast Silkeborg Sarpsborg Skanderborg Fredrikstad Moss Arhus Oslo Viborg Randers Drammen Tonsberg Hobro Sandefjord Hadsund Stovring Larvik Aalborg Porsgrunn Tvedestrand Arendal Grimstad Lillesand Sogne Mandal Gyor Bratislava Stavanger Haugesund Malacky Brno Bergen Jihlava Humpolec Praga Usti nad Labem Dresda Leipzig Berlin Rostock Hamburg Neumunster Kiel Rendsburg Schleswig Flensburg Sondenbro Abenra Haderslev Kolding Fredericia Odense Slagelse Koge Copenhagen
Debrecen Budapesta
Luton Reading Oxford Milton Keynes Bedford Swindon Cambridge Peterborough Cheltenham Hereford Kettering Northampton Coventry Leicester Worcester Loughborough Birmingham Derby Wolverhampton Nottingham Telford Stoke on Trent Mansfield Crewe Chesterfield Manchester Sheffield Doncaster Warrington Bradford Liverpool Leeds Wigan Blackburn Kingston upon Hull Preston York Blackpool Darlington Lancaster Middlesbrough Kendal Durham Sunderland Penrith Newcastle upon Tyne Carlisle Dumfries Edinburgh Glasgow Livingston Kirkcaldy Dunfermline Falkirk Stirling Dunblane Perth Dundee Stonehaven Aberdeen Gyor Bratislava Malacky Brno Jihlava Humpolec Praga Chomutov Chemnitz Zwickau Gera Jena Erfurt Eisenach Bad Hersfeld Giesen Dillenburg Siegen Olpe Koln Duren Aachen Liege Namur Charleroi Mons Tournai Kortrijk Lille Dunkerque Calais Dover Canterbury Maidstone Londra
19:50 Targu Mures
20:00 Ludus Campia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca
20:05 Targu Mures
23:05 Fany Targu Mures Sighisoara Brasov Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia Comarnic Ploiesti Bucuresti Drajna Noua Fetesti Cernavoda Constanta Mangalia