Mersul autobuzelor în Iernut Mures, Romania

Sosiri în Iernut

De la Ora
Cluj Napoca Turda Campia Turzii Ludus 00:00
Cluj Napoca Aeroport 01:09
Transfero Cluj Napoca Aeroport 03:15
Lancon-Provence Aix-en-Provence Marseille Toulon Nice Menton 04:30
Taggia Alassio Albenga Loano Savona Genova Ovada Novi Ligure Alessandria Tortona Voghera Stradella Piacenza Cremona Brescia Desenzano del Garda Peschiera del Garda Verona Vicenza Padova Mestre San Dona di Piave Portogruaro Palmanova Monfalcone Trieste Ljubljana
Cluj Napoca Aeroport 04:55
Transfero Cluj Napoca Aeroport 05:05
Olimpia Travel Bors 05:15
Olimpia Travel Liverpool Manchester Stoke on Trent Birmingham Coventry Northampton Milton Keynes Luton Londra Maidstone Dover Ostende Gent Bruxelles Liege Bonn Frankfurt Nurnberg Passau Wels Viena
Niraj Prodcom SRL Ludus Bogata Cuci 05:22
Casidetco SRL Capus 05:40
Paceco Torino Marausa Moncalieri Marsala Alba Casale Monferrato Strasatti Agrigento San Germano Vercellese Mazara del Vallo Avellino Caltanissetta Moncalvo Menfi Mercogliano Vittoria Asti Sciacca Ragusa Alessandria Trapani Caltabellotta Baiano Modica Voghera Alcamo Ribera Monteforte Irpino Pavia Castellammare del Golfo Castelvetrano Rosolini Stradella Partinico Campobello di Mazara Avola Nola Castel San Giovanni Palermo Santa Ninfa Siracusa Marigliano Piacenza Cefalu Salemi Torre del Greco Partanna Scafati Catania Caorso Tusa Nocera Superiore Acireale Cremona Santo Stefano di Camastra Baronissi Minerbe Sant'Agata di Militello Giarre Taormina Fisciano Rocca di Capri Leone Ghedi Chivasso Brolo Solofra Santhia Falcone Spasu Patti Sala Biandrate Barcellona-Pozzo di Gotto Novara Milazzo Arluno San Michele di Serino Pero Messina Atripalda Acerno Reggio di Calabria Milano Montecorvino Rovella Villa San Giovanni Monza Rosarno Trezzo sull'Adda Dalmine Controne Lamezia Terme Bergamo Falerna Rovato Cosenza Agropoli Ospitaletto Lauria Inferiore Capaccio Brescia Bellizzi Irpino Lagonegro Sala Consilina Villa Nuova Peschiera Polla Sommacampagna Contursi Campania Eboli San Bonifacio Battipaglia Vicenza Pontecagnano Grisignano di Zocco Salerno Montoro Napoli Mercato San Severino Nola Casino Ceprano Frosinone Roma Orte Orvieto Arezzo Firenze Prato Bologna Ferrara Latisana Verona Padova Venetia Portogruaro Pordenone Trieste Plezzo di Tarvisio Mestre Udine Gonars Villach Pince
Niraj Prodcom SRL Tarnaveni Bobohalma Cucerdea 06:28
Targu Mures Ungheni 07:00
Targu Mures Ungheni 07:20
Niraj Prodcom SRL Ludus Bogata Cuci 07:22
Casidetco SRL Capus 07:30
Targu Mures 07:40
Targu Mures Ungheni 08:00
Targu Mures 08:10
Targu Mures Ungheni 08:20
Niraj Prodcom SRL Tarnaveni Bobohalma Cucerdea 08:28
Targu Mures 08:30
Cluj Napoca Turda Campia Turzii Ludus 08:50
Mangalia Constanta Cernavoda Fetesti Drajna Noua Bucuresti Ploiesti Comarnic Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal Brasov Sighisoara Targu Mures 09:00
Targu Mures Ungheni
Targu Mures Ungheni 09:20
Niraj Prodcom SRL Ludus Bogata Cuci 09:22
Sibiu Medias Tarnaveni 09:30
Targu Mures 09:40
Targu Mures Ungheni 10:00
Zalau Zimbor Cluj Napoca Turda Campia Turzii Ludus
Targu Mures Ungheni 10:20
Niraj Prodcom SRL Tarnaveni Bobohalma Cucerdea 10:28
Targu Mures Ungheni 11:00
Targu Mures Ungheni 11:20
Niraj Prodcom SRL Ludus Bogata Cuci 11:22
Targu Mures 11:30
Piatra Neamt Bicaz Bicaz Chei Lacu Rosu Gheorgheni Sarmas Toplita Lunca Bradului Deda Reghin Targu Mures 12:00
Targu Mures Ungheni
Targu Mures Ungheni 12:20
Casidetco SRL Iclanzel 12:30
Baile Felix Oradea Huedin Cluj Napoca Turda Campia Turzii Ludus 12:35
Paris Reims Nancy Strasbourg Karlsruhe Heilbronn Nurnberg Passau Linz Viena
Cluj Napoca
Targu Mures
Niraj Prodcom SRL Tarnaveni Bobohalma Cucerdea 12:58
Targu Mures Ungheni 13:00
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand 13:05
Oradea Alesd Borod Bucea Ciucea Valea Draganului Huedin Izvoru Crisului Dumbrava Capusu Mare Cluj Napoca Turda Campia Turzii Ludus
Targu Mures Ungheni 13:20
Targu Mures Ungheni 14:00
Targu Mures Ungheni 14:20
Niraj Prodcom SRL Ludus Bogata Cuci 14:22
Targu Mures 14:40
Targu Mures Ungheni 15:00
Targu Mures 15:10
Cluj Napoca Aeroport
Targu Mures Ungheni 15:20
Targu Mures 15:30
Transfero Cluj Napoca Aeroport
Cluj Napoca Turda Campia Turzii Ludus 15:35
Casidetco SRL Capus
Niraj Prodcom SRL Tarnaveni Bobohalma Cucerdea 15:58
Targu Mures Ungheni 16:00
Targu Mures Ungheni 16:20
Cluj Napoca Turda Campia Turzii Ludus
Targu Mures 16:45
Targu Mures Ungheni 17:00
Targu Mures Ungheni 17:20
Sibiu Medias Tarnaveni 17:30
Targu Mures Ungheni 18:00
Targu Mures Ungheni 18:20
Zalau Zimbor Cluj Napoca Turda Campia Turzii Ludus 19:00
Targu Mures Ungheni 19:20
Cluj Napoca Aeroport 19:30
Cluj Napoca Turda Campia Turzii Ludus 19:50
Transfero Cluj Napoca Aeroport 20:00
Targu Mures
Baia Mare Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Sacuieni Diosig Rosiori 20:05
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand
Oradea Alesd Borod Bucea Ciucea Valea Draganului Huedin Izvoru Crisului Dumbrava Capusu Mare Cluj Napoca Turda Campia Turzii Ludus
Targu Mures Ungheni 20:20
Transfero Cluj Napoca Aeroport 20:30
Cluj Napoca Aeroport 21:10
Cluj Napoca Turda Campia Turzii Ludus 21:35
Transfero Cluj Napoca Aeroport 22:00
Cluj Napoca Turda Campia Turzii Ludus 23:05