Mersul autobuzelor în Londra Anglia

Plecări din Londra

Ora Către
00:00 Lipova Timisoara Savarsin Deva Lugoj Caransebes Orsova Calan Drobeta Turnu Severin Hateg Motru Petrosani Targu Jiu Sibiu Avrig Rovinari Balteni Fagaras Brasov Pesteana Jiu Turceni Filiasi Craiova Bals Ganeasa Dragasani Babeni Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Simeria Orastie Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Ganeasa Gherla Slatina (Olt) Dej Beclean Pitesti Dunkerque Bucuresti Bistrita Ploiesti Calais Bruxelles Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Marasesti Tecuci Luxembourg Mannheim Heilbronn Nurnberg Regensburg Passau Linz Viena Budapesta Arad
Lipova Timisoara Savarsin Deva Lugoj Simeria Caransebes Calan Orsova Orastie Hateg Drobeta Turnu Severin Sebes Petrosani Motru Targu Jiu Sibiu Rovinari Avrig Balteni Fagaras Brasov Pesteana Jiu Turceni Filiasi Craiova Bals Ganeasa Dragasani Babeni Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Ganeasa Gherla Slatina (Olt) Dej Beclean Pitesti Bucuresti Bistrita Dunkerque Ploiesti Calais Bruxelles Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Marasesti Tecuci Luxembourg Mannheim Heilbronn Nurnberg Regensburg Passau Linz Viena Budapesta Arad
00:10 Turda Targu Mures Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Fagaras Gilau Brasov Targu Secuiesc Salonta Chisineu Cris Covasna Arad Comanesti Timisoara Moinesti Lugoj Onesti Deva Reghin Toplita Hunedoara Hateg Odorheiu Secuiesc Petrosani Miercurea Ciuc Sovata Bumbesti Jiu Gheorgheni Targu Jiu Caransebes Piatra Neamt Resita Bicaz Rovinari Poiana Largului Drobeta Turnu Severin Vanatori Dorohoi Filiasi Craiova Darabani Saveni Slatina (Olt) Botosani Caracal Flamanzi Turnu Magurele Alexandria Harlau Podu Iloaiei Giurgiu Iasi Vaslui Husi Barlad Tecuci Faurei Ianca Galati Braila Tulcea Oradea Alesd Huedin Zalau Satu Mare Baia Mare Bontida Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita Nasaud Prundu Bargaului Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Radauti Suceava Falticeni Targu Neamt Motca Pascani Targu Frumos Roman Bacau Adjud Marasesti Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Ploiesti Urziceni Campina Predeal Sinaia Targoviste Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti Tandarei Lehliu Harsova Slobozia Cernavoda Calarasi Medgidia Constanta Mangalia
00:20 Turda Targu Mures Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Fagaras Gilau Brasov Targu Secuiesc Salonta Chisineu Cris Covasna Arad Comanesti Timisoara Moinesti Lugoj Onesti Deva Reghin Toplita Hunedoara Hateg Odorheiu Secuiesc Petrosani Miercurea Ciuc Sovata Bumbesti Jiu Gheorgheni Targu Jiu Caransebes Piatra Neamt Resita Bicaz Rovinari Poiana Largului Drobeta Turnu Severin Vanatori Dorohoi Filiasi Craiova Darabani Saveni Slatina (Olt) Botosani Caracal Flamanzi Turnu Magurele Alexandria Harlau Podu Iloaiei Giurgiu Iasi Vaslui Husi Barlad Tecuci Faurei Ianca Galati Braila Tulcea Oradea Alesd Huedin Zalau Satu Mare Baia Mare Bontida Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita Nasaud Prundu Bargaului Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Radauti Suceava Falticeni Targu Neamt Motca Pascani Targu Frumos Roman Bacau Adjud Marasesti Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Ploiesti Urziceni Campina Predeal Sinaia Targoviste Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti Tandarei Lehliu Harsova Slobozia Cernavoda Calarasi Medgidia Constanta Mangalia
01:00 Roznov Tazlau Moinesti Bacau Onesti Roman Pascani Adjud Targu Frumos Focsani Iasi Buzau Ploiesti Bucuresti Oradea Alesd Huedin Cluj Napoca Turda Ludus Ungheni Targu Mures Praid Sovata Gheorgheni Lacu Rosu Bicaz Piatra Neamt
04:00 Crawley Horsham Brighton Worthing Bognor Regis Chichester Portsmouth Fareham Winchester Southampton Salisbury Bournemouth Yeovil Weymouth Bridport Taunton Exeter Exmouth Newton Abbot Torquay Plymouth Saint Austell Newquay Truro Redruth Falmouth Helston
Timisoara Vaslui Piatra Neamt Ploiesti Harlau Botosani Husi Adjud Bucuresti Marasesti Focsani Barlad Ramnicu Sarat Tecuci Oradea Galati Alba Iulia Huedin Cluj Napoca Turda Braila Targu Mures Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Vama Frasin Gura Humorului Suceava Falticeni Carei Targu Neamt Satu Mare Baia Mare Nadlac Arad Deva Simeria Orastie Sebes Sibiu Avrig Fagaras Codlea Brasov Targu Secuiesc Oituz Onesti Bacau Roman Pascani Targu Frumos Podu Iloaiei Iasi
Vaslui Timisoara Piatra Neamt Ploiesti Harlau Botosani Bucuresti Husi Adjud Marasesti Focsani Barlad Tecuci Oradea Ramnicu Sarat Galati Alba Iulia Huedin Braila Cluj Napoca Turda Targu Mures Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Vama Frasin Gura Humorului Suceava Falticeni Carei Targu Neamt Satu Mare Baia Mare Nadlac Arad Deva Simeria Orastie Sebes Sibiu Avrig Fagaras Codlea Brasov Targu Secuiesc Oituz Onesti Bacau Roman Pascani Targu Frumos Podu Iloaiei Iasi
05:00 Arad Timisoara Lugoj Deva Sibiu Ramnicu Valcea Petrosani Targu Jiu Craiova Pitesti Bucuresti
05:01 Arad Timisoara Lugoj Deva Sibiu Ramnicu Valcea Petrosani Targu Jiu Craiova Pitesti Bucuresti
05:20 Bors Oradea Alesd Huedin Cluj Napoca Turda Ludus Aiud Targu Mures Alba Iulia Hunedoara Reghin Deva Toplita Sebes Sibiu Hateg Poiana Largului Petrosani Fagaras Targu Neamt Targu Jiu Brasov Cristesti Roman Piatra Neamt Motca Pascani Falticeni Gura Humorului Targu Frumos Roznov Buhusi Campina Harlau Negresti Bacau Rovinari Suceava Ploiesti Podu Iloaiei Iasi Botosani Moinesti Bucuresti Comanesti Vaslui Onesti Dorohoi Husi Barlad Adjud Focsani Filiasi Tecuci Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Craiova Galati Braila Fetesti Cernavoda Constanta
05:30 Oxford Gloucester Hereford Birmingham Stoke on Trent Manchester Crewe Northwich Chester Liverpool
Southend-on-Sea Colchester Ipswich Norwich
Arad Timisoara Lugoj Deva Sibiu Ramnicu Valcea Petrosani Targu Jiu Craiova Pitesti Bucuresti
05:40 Arad Timisoara Lugoj Deva Sibiu Ramnicu Valcea Petrosani Targu Jiu Craiova Pitesti Bucuresti
05:50 Arad Timisoara Lugoj Deva Sibiu Ramnicu Valcea Petrosani Targu Jiu Craiova Pitesti Bucuresti
06:30 Nagylak Nadlac Oradea Arad Timisoara Lugoj Cluj Napoca Dej Deva Turda Orastie Bistrita Alba Iulia Sebes Vatra Dornei Sibiu Fagaras Targu Mures Brasov Sighisoara Targu Secuiesc Filiasi Ploiesti Gura Humorului Onesti Bucuresti Toplita Moinesti Craiova Targu Jiu Comanesti Buhusi Roznov Targu Ocna Bacau Adjud Piatra Neamt Targu Neamt Roman Bicaz Pascani Targu Frumos Falticeni Iasi Suceava Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Botosani Dorohoi Buzau Vaslui Harlau Urziceni Husi Tecuci Barlad Galati Braila Slobozia Fetesti Tulcea Constanta
07:15 Arad Timisoara Lugoj Caransebes Petrosani Targu Jiu Filiasi Craiova Bals Slatina (Olt) Pitesti Bucuresti
07:30 Arad Timisoara Lugoj Caransebes Petrosani Targu Jiu Filiasi Craiova Bals Slatina (Olt) Pitesti Bucuresti
08:00 Arad Timisoara Lugoj Caransebes Petrosani Targu Jiu Filiasi Craiova Bals Slatina (Olt) Pitesti Bucuresti
Simand Chisineu Cris Ciumeghiu Salonta Oradea Alesd Huedin Londra Dartford Maidstone Canterbury Kent Dover Calais Ostende Jabbeke Brugge Drongen Aalst Bruxelles Liege Aachen Frechen Koln Siegburg Bad Honnef am Rhein Limburg an der Lahn Bad Camberg Frankfurt Weiskirchen Spessart Wertheim Wurzburg Nurnberg Regensburg Passau Suben Haag Wels Linz Sankt Valentin Oed Amstetten Kemmelbach Melk Loosdorf Sankt Polten Viena Budapesta Nadlac Pecica Arad Deva Simeria Orastie Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita
Oradea Alesd Huedin Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Radauti
08:30 Arad Timisoara Lugoj Caransebes Petrosani Targu Jiu Filiasi Craiova Bals Slatina (Olt) Pitesti Bucuresti
Oradea Alesd Huedin Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Radauti
08:45 Reading Swindon Bristol Taunton Exeter Exmouth Bournemouth
09:00 Arad Timisoara Lugoj Caransebes Petrosani Targu Jiu Filiasi Craiova Bals Slatina (Olt) Pitesti Bucuresti
Arad Deva Sebes Sibiu Brasov Ploiesti Sfantu Gheorghe Targu Secuiesc Onesti Mizil Buzau Bucuresti Bacau Urziceni Ramnicu Sarat Roman Focsani Targu Frumos Slobozia Braila Tecuci Adjud Galati Calarasi Barlad Fetesti Tandarei Tulcea Pascani Babadag Falticeni Iasi Suceava Vaslui Botosani
13:00 Campulung Moldovenesc Aiud Targu Neamt Falticeni Turda Targu Mures Piatra Neamt Alba Iulia Botosani Gura Humorului Radauti Roman Bacau Dorohoi Medias Suceava Sibiu Brasov Bucuresti Pascani Targu Frumos Iasi Vaslui Crasna Barlad Oradea Alesd Huedin Cluj Napoca Dej Bistrita Prundu Bargaului Vatra Dornei
14:00 Campulung Moldovenesc Aiud Targu Neamt Turda Falticeni Targu Mures Piatra Neamt Alba Iulia Botosani Gura Humorului Radauti Roman Bacau Dorohoi Medias Suceava Sibiu Brasov Bucuresti Pascani Targu Frumos Iasi Vaslui Crasna Barlad Oradea Alesd Huedin Cluj Napoca Dej Bistrita Prundu Bargaului Vatra Dornei
Galati
16:45 Alesd Aiud Ludus Huedin Cluj Napoca Teius Sighisoara Alba Iulia Rupea Turda Sebes Brasov Campia Turzii Predeal Iernut Sibiu Targu Mures Calimanesti Sinaia Ramnicu Valcea Ploiesti Reghin Pitesti Toplita Bucuresti Craiova Gheorgheni Bicaz Piatra Neamt Roman Bacau Adjud Marasesti Tecuci Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Bors Ianca Oradea Braila Galati
18:00 Roman Iasi
19:00 Oradea Satu Mare Huedin Baia Mare Cluj Napoca Dej Beclean Bistrita Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Falticeni Targu Neamt Pascani Ruginoasa Piatra Neamt Targu Frumos Harlau Suceava Buhusi Roman Podu Iloaiei Botosani Iasi Onesti Bacau Vaslui Dorohoi Husi Adjud Barlad Focsani Tecuci Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Galati Braila
19:30 Simand Chisineu Cris Nasaud Ciumeghiu Salonta Oradea Vatra Dornei Alesd Iacobeni Campulung Moldovenesc Feldru Huedin Gura Humorului Paltinoasa Ilisesti Suceava Radauti Botosani Dorohoi Falticeni Darabani Cristesti Pascani Ruginoasa Targu Frumos Baltati Iasi Dartford Maidstone Canterbury Kent Dover Calais Ostende Jabbeke Brugge Drongen Aalst Bruxelles Liege Aachen Frechen Koln Siegburg Bad Honnef am Rhein Limburg an der Lahn Bad Camberg Frankfurt Weiskirchen Spessart Wertheim Wurzburg Nurnberg Regensburg Passau Suben Haag Wels Linz Sankt Valentin Oed Amstetten Kemmelbach Melk Loosdorf Sankt Polten Viena Budapesta Nadlac Pecica Arad Deva Simeria Orastie Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita
20:00 Oradea Alesd Huedin Zalau Satu Mare Baia Mare Bontida Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita Nasaud Prundu Bargaului Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Radauti Suceava Falticeni Targu Neamt Motca Pascani Targu Frumos Roman Bacau Adjud Marasesti Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Ploiesti Urziceni Campina Predeal Sinaia Targoviste Ramnicu Valcea Turda Targu Mures Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Fagaras Brasov Targu Secuiesc Covasna Comanesti Moinesti Onesti Reghin Toplita Sovata Gheorgheni Piatra Neamt Bicaz Arad Timisoara Lugoj Deva Hunedoara Hateg Petrosani Targu Jiu Caransebes Resita Filiasi Craiova Poiana Largului Dorohoi Botosani Harlau Podu Iloaiei Iasi Pitesti Bucuresti Vaslui Husi Barlad Tecuci Tandarei Lehliu Slobozia Faurei Ianca Galati Braila Tulcea Harsova Cernavoda Calarasi Medgidia Constanta Mangalia Slatina (Olt) Caracal Turnu Magurele Alexandria Giurgiu
21:00 Maidstone Calais Dunkerque Stuttgart Munchen Budapesta Arad Timisoara Lugoj Deva Saliste Sibiu Ramnicu Valcea Petrosani Targu Jiu Rovinari Filiasi Craiova Bals Slatina (Olt) Pitesti Bucuresti Constanta Giurgiu Alexandria Ploiesti Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Braila Tulcea Galati Focsani Tecuci Adjud Barlad Onesti Bacau Vaslui Roman Suceava Botosani Iasi
Oradea Zalau Satu Mare Baia Mare Cluj Napoca Turda Targu Mures Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Fagaras Brasov Comanesti Onesti Reghin Toplita Piatra Neamt Bicaz Dej Bistrita Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Radauti Suceava Falticeni Targu Neamt Motca Pascani Targu Frumos Roman Bacau Adjud Marasesti Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Ploiesti Botosani Harlau Podu Iloaiei Iasi Vaslui Husi Barlad Tecuci Predeal Sinaia Arad Timisoara Lugoj Deva Targoviste Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti Hunedoara Hateg Petrosani Targu Jiu Filiasi Craiova Tandarei Harsova Slobozia Galati Braila Tulcea Cernavoda Calarasi Medgidia Constanta Mangalia Alexandria Giurgiu
21:20 Deva Arad Gherla Sebes Zalau Brad Beclean Abrud Dej Sibiu Nasaud Reghin Zlatna Avrig Alba Iulia Targu Neamt Fagaras Bistrita Praid Pascani Vatra Dornei Teius Blaj Bicaz Targu Frumos Campulung Moldovenesc Iasi Medias Gura Humorului Piatra Neamt Suceava Odorheiu Secuiesc Girov Botosani Miercurea Ciuc Cotnari Comanesti Harlau Targu Ocna Saveni Adjud Marasesti Tecuci Focsani Viena Schwechat Oradea Alesd Huedin Gilau Floresti Cluj Napoca Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Targu Mures Sighisoara Brasov Sfantu Gheorghe Targu Secuiesc Onesti Bacau Roman Negresti Vaslui Barlad Husi Galati Braila
21:30 Maidstone Calais Dunkerque Stuttgart Munchen Budapesta Arad Timisoara Lugoj Deva Saliste Sibiu Ramnicu Valcea Petrosani Targu Jiu Rovinari Filiasi Craiova Bals Slatina (Olt) Pitesti Bucuresti Constanta Giurgiu Alexandria Ploiesti Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Braila Tulcea Galati Focsani Tecuci Adjud Barlad Onesti Bacau Vaslui Roman Suceava Botosani Iasi
21:40 Deva Arad Sebes Zalau Brad Gherla Beclean Abrud Dej Sibiu Nasaud Reghin Zlatna Avrig Alba Iulia Targu Neamt Fagaras Bistrita Pascani Vatra Dornei Teius Praid Blaj Bicaz Targu Frumos Campulung Moldovenesc Medias Gura Humorului Piatra Neamt Iasi Suceava Odorheiu Secuiesc Girov Miercurea Ciuc Cotnari Botosani Comanesti Harlau Targu Ocna Saveni Adjud Marasesti Tecuci Focsani Viena Schwechat Oradea Alesd Huedin Gilau Floresti Cluj Napoca Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Targu Mures Sighisoara Brasov Sfantu Gheorghe Targu Secuiesc Onesti Bacau Roman Negresti Vaslui Barlad Husi Galati Braila
21:45 Lipova Timisoara Savarsin Lugoj Deva Caransebes Orsova Calan Hateg Drobeta Turnu Severin Petrosani Motru Targu Jiu Sibiu Rovinari Avrig Balteni Fagaras Brasov Pesteana Jiu Turceni Filiasi Craiova Bals Ganeasa Dragasani Babeni Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Simeria Orastie Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Ganeasa Gherla Slatina (Olt) Dej Beclean Pitesti Bucuresti Bistrita Dunkerque Ploiesti Calais Bruxelles Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Marasesti Luxembourg Tecuci Mannheim Heilbronn Nurnberg Regensburg Passau Linz Viena Budapesta Arad
Lipova Timisoara Savarsin Deva Lugoj Caransebes Simeria Calan Orsova Orastie Drobeta Turnu Severin Sebes Hateg Motru Petrosani Targu Jiu Sibiu Avrig Rovinari Balteni Fagaras Brasov Pesteana Jiu Turceni Filiasi Craiova Bals Ganeasa Dragasani Babeni Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Ganeasa Gherla Slatina (Olt) Dej Beclean Pitesti Bucuresti Bistrita Dunkerque Ploiesti Calais Bruxelles Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Marasesti Tecuci Luxembourg Mannheim Heilbronn Nurnberg Regensburg Passau Linz Viena Budapesta Arad
22:00 Maidstone Calais Dunkerque Stuttgart Munchen Budapesta Arad Timisoara Lugoj Deva Saliste Sibiu Ramnicu Valcea Petrosani Targu Jiu Rovinari Filiasi Craiova Bals Slatina (Olt) Pitesti Bucuresti Constanta Giurgiu Alexandria Ploiesti Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Braila Tulcea Galati Focsani Tecuci Adjud Barlad Onesti Bacau Vaslui Roman Suceava Botosani Iasi
Lipova Timisoara Savarsin Lugoj Deva Caransebes Orsova Calan Hateg Drobeta Turnu Severin Petrosani Motru Targu Jiu Sibiu Avrig Rovinari Balteni Fagaras Brasov Pesteana Jiu Turceni Filiasi Craiova Bals Ganeasa Dragasani Babeni Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Simeria Orastie Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Gherla Ganeasa Dej Slatina (Olt) Beclean Pitesti Bistrita Dunkerque Bucuresti Ploiesti Calais Bruxelles Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Marasesti Luxembourg Tecuci Mannheim Heilbronn Nurnberg Regensburg Passau Linz Viena Budapesta Arad
Arad Deva Sebes Sibiu Fagaras Brasov Ploiesti Buzau Braila Galati
Turda Unirea Aiud Miercurea Sibiului Sibiu Teius Ramnicu Valcea Alba Iulia Vestem Lancram Fagaras Sebes Moinesti Orastie Comanesti Simeria Deva Onesti Targu Ocna Hunedoara Calan Covasna Hateg Petrosani Targu Secuiesc Brasov Targu Jiu Predeal Arad Timisoara Sinaia Lugoj Campina Caransebes Ramnicu Sarat Resita Ploiesti Motru Pitesti Bucuresti Targu Carbunesti Isalnita Slobozia Rovinari Tandarei Filiasi Hirsova Medgidia Craiova Slatina (Olt) Mangalia Constanta Alexandria Corabia Turnu Magurele Giurgiu Budapesta Bors Oradea Alesd Beius Piatra Craiului Negreni Huedin Gilau Cluj Napoca Dej Baia Mare Beclean Bistrita Prundu Bargaului Vatra Dornei Borsa Iacobeni Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Botosani Stefanesti Darabani Veresti Dolhasca Suceava Falticeni Targu Mures Sighisoara Medias Reghin Morareni Sfantu Gheorghe Miercurea Ciuc Toplita Borsec Durau Poiana Largului Bicaz Piatra Neamt Dumbrava Timisesti Cristesti Motca Pascani Targu Frumos Harlau Deleni Podu Iloaiei Iasi Negresti Vaslui Roman Bacau Sascut Adjud Marasesti Focsani Buzau Husi Barlad Tecuci Galati Braila Tulcea
Lipova Timisoara Savarsin Deva Lugoj Simeria Caransebes Calan Orsova Orastie Sebes Hateg Drobeta Turnu Severin Motru Petrosani Targu Jiu Sibiu Avrig Rovinari Balteni Fagaras Brasov Pesteana Jiu Turceni Filiasi Craiova Bals Ganeasa Dragasani Babeni Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Ganeasa Gherla Slatina (Olt) Dej Pitesti Beclean Bucuresti Bistrita Dunkerque Ploiesti Calais Bruxelles Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Marasesti Tecuci Luxembourg Mannheim Heilbronn Nurnberg Regensburg Passau Linz Viena Budapesta Arad
22:15 Lipova Timisoara Savarsin Lugoj Deva Caransebes Orsova Calan Drobeta Turnu Severin Hateg Petrosani Motru Targu Jiu Sibiu Avrig Rovinari Fagaras Balteni Brasov Pesteana Jiu Turceni Filiasi Craiova Bals Ganeasa Dragasani Babeni Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Simeria Orastie Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Gherla Ganeasa Slatina (Olt) Dej Beclean Pitesti Bistrita Dunkerque Bucuresti Ploiesti Calais Bruxelles Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Marasesti Luxembourg Tecuci Mannheim Heilbronn Nurnberg Regensburg Passau Linz Viena Budapesta Arad
Lipova Timisoara Savarsin Deva Lugoj Simeria Caransebes Calan Orsova Orastie Hateg Drobeta Turnu Severin Sebes Petrosani Motru Targu Jiu Sibiu Rovinari Avrig Balteni Fagaras Brasov Pesteana Jiu Turceni Filiasi Craiova Bals Ganeasa Dragasani Babeni Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Ganeasa Gherla Slatina (Olt) Dej Pitesti Beclean Bucuresti Bistrita Dunkerque Ploiesti Calais Bruxelles Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Marasesti Tecuci Luxembourg Mannheim Heilbronn Nurnberg Regensburg Passau Linz Viena Budapesta Arad
22:30 Maidstone Calais Dunkerque Stuttgart Munchen Budapesta Arad Timisoara Lugoj Deva Saliste Sibiu Ramnicu Valcea Petrosani Targu Jiu Rovinari Filiasi Craiova Bals Slatina (Olt) Pitesti Bucuresti Constanta Giurgiu Alexandria Ploiesti Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Braila Tulcea Galati Focsani Tecuci Adjud Barlad Onesti Bacau Vaslui Roman Suceava Botosani Iasi
Roznov Pascani Moinesti Dej Piatra Neamt Iasi Comanesti Bacau Bistrita Vaslui Adjud Barlad Gura Humorului Targu Ocna Focsani Suceava Tecuci Onesti Buzau Dorohoi Galati Botosani Ploiesti Braila Oradea Huedin Cluj Napoca Turda Targu Mures Reghin Toplita Borsec Targu Neamt
22:50 Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool Bangor Holyhead Dublin
23:00 Lipova Timisoara Savarsin Deva Lugoj Caransebes Orsova Calan Drobeta Turnu Severin Hateg Motru Petrosani Targu Jiu Sibiu Avrig Rovinari Fagaras Balteni Brasov Pesteana Jiu Turceni Filiasi Craiova Bals Ganeasa Dragasani Babeni Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Simeria Orastie Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Ganeasa Gherla Slatina (Olt) Dej Beclean Pitesti Dunkerque Bucuresti Bistrita Ploiesti Calais Bruxelles Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Marasesti Tecuci Luxembourg Mannheim Heilbronn Nurnberg Regensburg Passau Linz Viena Budapesta Arad
Lipova Timisoara Savarsin Deva Lugoj Simeria Caransebes Calan Orsova Orastie Hateg Drobeta Turnu Severin Sebes Petrosani Motru Targu Jiu Sibiu Rovinari Avrig Balteni Fagaras Brasov Pesteana Jiu Turceni Filiasi Craiova Bals Ganeasa Dragasani Babeni Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Ganeasa Gherla Slatina (Olt) Dej Beclean Pitesti Bucuresti Bistrita Dunkerque Ploiesti Calais Bruxelles Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Marasesti Tecuci Luxembourg Mannheim Heilbronn Nurnberg Regensburg Passau Linz Viena Budapesta Arad