Română

Mersul autobuzelor Londra

Anglia

Stațiile și autogările din Londra

Sosiri în Londra
De la Ora
Targu Neamt Beclean Braila Alesd Suceava Cristesti Bistrita Galati Timisesti Falticeni Negresti Motca Prundu Bargaului Tecuci Targu Mures Bors Deleni Vatra Dornei Barlad Reghin Oradea Roman Iacobeni Vaslui Morareni Negreni Bacau Campulung Moldovenesc Husi Toplita Huedin Sascut Gura Humorului Pascani Durau Gilau Adjud Harlau Botosani Poiana Largului Cluj Napoca Marasesti Iasi Darabani Bicaz Cluj Napoca Focsani Targu Frumos Veresti Piatra Neamt Dej Buzau Podu Iloaiei Dolhasca 00:30
Nadlac Sankt Polten Brugge Nurnberg Deva Bruxelles Haag Sebes Koln Amstetten Canterbury Frankfurt Alba Iulia Aiud Jabbeke Wurzburg Orastie Bruxelles Suben Bad Camberg Frechen Oed Maidstone Dej Turda Ostende Wurzburg Teius Bruxelles Passau Cluj Napoca Limburg an der Lahn Aachen Sankt Valentin Dartford Simeria Loosdorf Calais Wertheim Londra Budapesta Aalst Regensburg Arad Liege Linz Unirea Bad Honnef am Rhein Melk Dover Spessart Beclean Viena Drongen Nurnberg Bistrita Liege Wels Pecica Siegburg Kemmelbach Kent Weiskirchen 01:20
Dej Cluj Napoca Huedin Alesd Oradea Beclean Vatra Dornei Prundu Bargaului Bistrita 03:00
Passau Calais Wurzburg Lille Frankfurt Bruxelles Arad Nurnberg Linz Liege Budapesta Viena Aachen Regensburg Dunkerque Koln 03:44
Giltrans Cernavoda Falticeni Barlad Sebes Alesd Ploiesti Constanta Pascani Husi Toplita Oradea Suceava Motca Dorohoi Deva Bors Bacau Fetesti Piatra Neamt Onesti Reghin Craiova Negresti Braila Roman Vaslui Alba Iulia Filiasi Harlau Galati Cristesti Comanesti Targu Mures Rovinari Campina Buzau Brasov Bucuresti Aiud Targu Jiu Buhusi Ramnicu Sarat Targu Neamt Moinesti Ludus Petrosani Roznov Tecuci Fagaras Botosani Turda Hateg Targu Frumos Focsani Poiana Largului Cluj Napoca Iasi Hunedoara Gura Humorului Adjud Sibiu Huedin Podu Iloaiei 04:00
Ramnicu Sarat Satu Mare Botosani Falticeni Tecuci Oradea Podu Iloaiei Gura Humorului Focsani Roman Campulung Moldovenesc Barlad Buhusi Vatra Dornei Adjud Suceava Bistrita Husi Harlau Beclean Dorohoi Targu Frumos Dej Vaslui Piatra Neamt Braila Cluj Napoca Bacau Ruginoasa Galati Baia Mare Onesti Pascani Buzau Huedin Iasi Targu Neamt
BEPS TRAVEL Stoke on Trent Chester Birmingham Gloucester Oxford Northwich Hereford Liverpool Manchester Crewe
BEPS TRAVEL Norwich Ipswich Colchester Southend-on-Sea
Romfour Dej Beclean Bistrita Vatra Dornei Cornitel Campulung Moldovenesc Budapesta Gura Humorului Oradea Falticeni Alesd Huedin Cluj Napoca Gherla
Dunkerque Koln Passau Calais Wurzburg Lille Frankfurt Bruxelles Arad Nurnberg Linz Liege Budapesta Viena Aachen Regensburg 04:04
Galati Ploiesti Arad Deva Sebes Sibiu Buzau Fagaras Braila Brasov 04:20
Bruxelles Nurnberg Arad Liege Budapesta Viena Aachen Regensburg Dunkerque Koln Passau Calais Wurzburg Linz Lille Frankfurt 04:54
Romfour Gherla Cluj Napoca Cornitel Huedin Falticeni Alesd Gura Humorului Oradea Campulung Moldovenesc Budapesta Vatra Dornei Bistrita Beclean Dej 05:00
Romfour Namur Vatra Dornei Trier Campulung Moldovenesc Budapesta Gura Humorului Oradea Falticeni Alesd Huedin Cluj Napoca Cornitel Gherla Tournai Dej Mons Beclean Charleroi Bistrita
Romfour Alesd Huedin Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita Vatra Dornei Cornitel Campulung Moldovenesc Budapesta Gura Humorului Oradea Falticeni
BEPS TRAVEL Sibiu Targu Frumos Sebes Roman Orastie Bacau Simeria Onesti Deva Oituz Arad Targu Secuiesc Nadlac Brasov Pascani Codlea Podu Iloaiei Fagaras Avrig Iasi 05:30
BEPS TRAVEL Onesti Deva Oituz Arad Targu Secuiesc Nadlac Brasov Pascani Codlea Podu Iloaiei Fagaras Avrig Bacau Sibiu Roman Sebes Iasi Orastie Targu Frumos Simeria
Olimpia Travel Oradea Bors
Aachen Regensburg Dunkerque Koln Passau Calais Wurzburg Linz Lille Frankfurt Bruxelles Nurnberg Arad Liege Budapesta Viena 05:54
Arad Nurnberg Linz Liege Budapesta Viena Aachen Regensburg Dunkerque Koln Passau Calais Wurzburg Lille Frankfurt Bruxelles 06:34
Luton Londra Luton 08:00
Targu Frumos Pascani Suceava Dej Cluj Napoca Oradea Gura Humorului Campulung Moldovenesc Vatra Dornei Bistrita
Piatra Neamt Oradea Targu Mures Brasov Buhusi Huedin Onesti Turda Targu Secuiesc Bacau Sighisoara Cluj Napoca 10:00
Dunkerque Deva Pitesti Calais Bucuresti Bucuresti Liege Sebes Arad Aachen Orastie Petrosani Koln Filiasi Targu Jiu Frankfurt Hateg Craiova Wurzburg Rovinari Bals Brno Slatina (Olt) Motru Budapesta Plzen Bratislava Ramnicu Valcea Timisoara Saliste Praga Nurnberg Lugoj Sibiu
Koln Frankfurt Budapesta Arad Regensburg Passau Linz Viena Dunkerque Calais Wurzburg Lille Nurnberg Bruxelles Liege Aachen 10:10
Nurnberg Bruxelles Liege Aachen Koln Frankfurt Arad Budapesta Regensburg Passau Linz Viena Dunkerque Calais Wurzburg Lille 10:30
Regensburg Dunkerque Koln Passau Calais Wurzburg Lille Frankfurt Bruxelles Arad Nurnberg Linz Liege Budapesta Viena Aachen 10:40
Brasov Targu Mures Buhusi Huedin Onesti Turda Targu Secuiesc Bacau Sighisoara Cluj Napoca Piatra Neamt Oradea 11:00
Viena Aachen Regensburg Dunkerque Koln Passau Calais Wurzburg Frankfurt Lille Bruxelles Arad Nurnberg Linz Liege Budapesta
Dunkerque Calais Wurzburg Lille Nurnberg Bruxelles Liege Aachen Koln Frankfurt Arad Budapesta Regensburg Passau Linz Viena 11:20
Linz Lille Frankfurt Bruxelles Nurnberg Arad Liege Budapesta Viena Aachen Regensburg Dunkerque Koln Passau Calais Wurzburg 11:50
Buhusi Huedin Onesti Turda Targu Secuiesc Bacau Sighisoara Cluj Napoca Piatra Neamt Oradea Brasov Targu Mures 12:00
Europa Buss Bratislava Bucuresti Deva Sibiu Frankfurt Targu Jiu Praga Pitesti Petrosani Lugoj Wurzburg Craiova Nurnberg Brno Ramnicu Valcea Arad Timisoara
Europa Buss Arad Timisoara Bratislava Bucuresti Deva Sibiu Frankfurt Targu Jiu Praga Pitesti Petrosani Lugoj Wurzburg Craiova Nurnberg Brno Ramnicu Valcea 12:15
Passau Linz Viena Dunkerque Calais Lille Wurzburg Nurnberg Bruxelles Liege Aachen Koln Frankfurt Arad Budapesta Regensburg 12:20
Bruxelles Nurnberg Arad Linz Liege Budapesta Viena Aachen Regensburg Dunkerque Koln Passau Calais Wurzburg Lille Frankfurt 12:40
Liege Budapesta Viena Aachen Regensburg Dunkerque Koln Passau Calais Wurzburg Linz Lille Frankfurt Bruxelles Nurnberg Arad 12:50
Euro Michael Tour Targu Frumos Vatra Dornei Buzau Moinesti Cluj Napoca Gura Humorului Toplita Ramnicu Sarat Botosani Huedin Falticeni Bistrita Tecuci Iasi Alesd Pascani Reghin Focsani Podu Iloaiei Oradea Motca Beclean Adjud Suceava Bors Piatra Neamt Targu Mures Barlad Bacau Lille Roman Dej Husi Negresti Dunkerque Cristesti Ludus Dorohoi Harlau Calais Targu Neamt Onesti Gherla Buhusi Poiana Largului Braila Vaslui Turda Roznov Campulung Moldovenesc Galati Comanesti Apahida 13:00
Lille Frankfurt Bruxelles Arad Nurnberg Linz Liege Budapesta Viena Aachen Regensburg Dunkerque Koln Passau Calais Wurzburg
Arad Regensburg Budapesta Passau Linz Viena Dunkerque Calais Lille Wurzburg Nurnberg Bruxelles Liege Aachen Koln Frankfurt
Europa Buss Timisoara Arad Bratislava Bucuresti Deva Sibiu Frankfurt Targu Jiu Praga Pitesti Petrosani Lugoj Wurzburg Craiova Nurnberg Brno Ramnicu Valcea
Frankfurt Bruxelles Arad Nurnberg Linz Liege Budapesta Viena Aachen Regensburg Dunkerque Koln Passau Calais Wurzburg Lille 13:30
Europa Buss Nurnberg Brno Ramnicu Valcea Timisoara Arad Bratislava Bucuresti Deva Sibiu Frankfurt Targu Jiu Praga Pitesti Petrosani Lugoj Wurzburg Craiova
Budapesta Viena Aachen Regensburg Dunkerque Koln Passau Calais Wurzburg Frankfurt Lille Bruxelles Arad Nurnberg Linz Liege 13:50
Berchem Sanmartin Oradea 14:30
Calais Wurzburg Linz Lille Frankfurt Bruxelles Nurnberg Arad Liege Budapesta Viena Aachen Regensburg Dunkerque Koln Passau 14:50
Aachen Regensburg Dunkerque Koln Passau Calais Wurzburg Lille Frankfurt Bruxelles Arad Nurnberg Linz Liege Budapesta Viena 15:30
Line Way Orastie Turda Bistrita Deva Aiud Beclean Savarsin Alba Iulia Dej Lipova Sebes Gherla Arad Sibiu Cluj Napoca 16:00
Lille Frankfurt Bruxelles Nurnberg Arad Linz Liege Budapesta Viena Aachen Regensburg Dunkerque Koln Passau Calais Wurzburg 16:10
Budapesta Arad Regensburg Passau Linz Viena Dunkerque Calais Frankfurt Wurzburg Lille Nurnberg Bruxelles Liege Aachen Koln
Line Way Cluj Napoca Orastie Turda Bistrita Deva Aiud Beclean Savarsin Alba Iulia Dej Lipova Sebes Gherla Arad Sibiu 16:15
Calais Wurzburg Lille Frankfurt Bruxelles Arad Nurnberg Linz Liege Budapesta Viena Aachen Regensburg Dunkerque Koln Passau 16:30
Aachen Koln Frankfurt Budapesta Arad Regensburg Passau Linz Viena Dunkerque Calais Wurzburg Lille Nurnberg Bruxelles Liege
Liege Budapesta Viena Aachen Regensburg Dunkerque Koln Passau Calais Wurzburg Linz Lille Frankfurt Bruxelles Arad Nurnberg 17:20
Wurzburg Lille Nurnberg Bruxelles Liege Aachen Koln Frankfurt Arad Budapesta Regensburg Passau Linz Viena Dunkerque Calais
Passau Calais Wurzburg Lille Frankfurt Bruxelles Arad Nurnberg Linz Liege Budapesta Viena Aachen Regensburg Dunkerque Koln 17:26
Regensburg Dunkerque Koln Passau Calais Wurzburg Lille Frankfurt Bruxelles Arad Nurnberg Linz Liege Budapesta Viena Aachen 17:46
Ploiesti Focsani Iasi Roman Vaslui Braila Tecuci Bacau Sfantu Gheorghe Targu Frumos Mizil Tulcea Urziceni Bucuresti Babadag Adjud Pascani Arad Galati Barlad Falticeni Sibiu Targu Secuiesc Slobozia Suceava Brasov Onesti Calarasi Botosani Deva Buzau Fetesti Sebes Ramnicu Sarat Tandarei 18:00
Coventry Luton Holyhead Birmingham Luton Dublin Birmingham Milton Keynes Manchester Milton Keynes Liverpool Northampton Bangor
Dej Adjud Bacau Radauti Suceava Bistrita Cluj Napoca Oradea Frankfurt Vatra Dornei Focsani Bucuresti Gura Humorului Roman 18:20
Koln Passau Calais Wurzburg Linz Lille Frankfurt Bruxelles Nurnberg Arad Liege Budapesta Viena Aachen Regensburg Dunkerque
Viena Dunkerque Calais Lille Wurzburg Nurnberg Bruxelles Liege Aachen Koln Frankfurt Arad Budapesta Regensburg Passau Linz
Campulung Moldovenesc Viena Nurnberg Suben Huedin Vatra Dornei Bors Wurzburg Haag Alesd Bistrita Passau Frankfurt Linz Oradea Beclean Radauti Gherla Melk Degendorf Dej Gura Humorului Sankt Polten Regensburg Cluj Napoca 18:25
Timisoara Orsova Motru Bucuresti Arad Slatina (Olt) Turceni Lugoj Drobeta Turnu Severin Targu Jiu Caransebes Pitesti Craiova 18:30
Luton Holyhead Birmingham Luton Dublin Birmingham Milton Keynes Manchester Milton Keynes Liverpool Northampton Bangor Londra Coventry
Lille Frankfurt Bruxelles Nurnberg Arad Liege Budapesta Viena Aachen Regensburg Dunkerque Koln Passau Calais Wurzburg Linz 18:36
Suben Huedin Vatra Dornei Bors Wurzburg Haag Alesd Bistrita Passau Frankfurt Linz Oradea Beclean Radauti Gherla Melk Degendorf Dej Gura Humorului Sankt Polten Regensburg Cluj Napoca Campulung Moldovenesc Viena Nurnberg 18:40
Lille Frankfurt Bruxelles Arad Nurnberg Linz Liege Budapesta Viena Aachen Regensburg Dunkerque Koln Passau Calais Wurzburg
Euro Michael Tour Warwick Luton Lincoln Andover Manchester Bournemouth Wisbech Birmingham Stratford-upon-Avon Aylesbury Chesterfield Winchester Bolton Weymouth Peterborough Burton upon Trent Stoke on Trent Evesham Reading Brighton Southport Dorchester Corby Basildon Wolverhampton Basingstoke Exeter Cheltenham Chichester Preston Spalding Kettering Chelmsford Telford Ipswich Sheffield Gloucester Portsmouth Blackburn Boston Rothwell Harlow Worcester Cambridge Doncaster Bristol Fareham Grimsby Grantham Market Harborough Bracknell Hereford Bedford Leeds Bath Southampton Sutton on Hull Leicester Wellingborough Farnborough Ross on Wye Milton Keynes Bradford Weston-super-Mare Thetford York Nottingham Northampton Crawley Monmouth Bicester Chester Taunton Norwich Harrogate Derby Rugby Horsham Newport Oxford Warrington Wellington Fakenham Blackpool Coventry Banbury Colchester Cardiff Newbury Liverpool Yeovil King's Lynn Lancaster Nuneaton 19:00
Passau Calais Wurzburg Lille Frankfurt Bruxelles Arad Nurnberg Linz Liege Budapesta Viena Aachen Regensburg Koln Dunkerque Budapesta Viena Aachen Regensburg Dunkerque Koln Passau Calais Wurzburg Lille Frankfurt Bruxelles Arad Nurnberg Linz Liege
Regensburg Budapesta Passau Linz Viena Dunkerque Calais Lille Wurzburg Nurnberg Bruxelles Liege Aachen Koln Frankfurt Arad
Reading Swindon Bristol Taunton Exeter Exmouth Bournemouth
Bournemouth Truro Yeovil Helston Crawley Weymouth Bognor Regis Horsham Bridport Salisbury Brighton Taunton Newton Abbot Worthing Exeter Redruth Chichester Exmouth Portsmouth Torquay Falmouth Fareham Plymouth Winchester Saint Austell Southampton Newquay
Samitour Targu Neamt Borsec Targu Mures Turda Cluj Napoca Huedin Oradea Reghin Toplita
Pitesti Craiova Timisoara Orsova Motru Bucuresti Arad Slatina (Olt) Turceni Lugoj Drobeta Turnu Severin Targu Jiu Caransebes 19:10
Danytur Brasov Barlad Cluj Napoca Ludus Negresti Sfantu Gheorghe Oradea Turda Vaslui Alesd Targu Secuiesc Schwechat Campia Turzii Husi Huedin Onesti Targu Mures Braila Gilau Bacau Sighisoara Galati Floresti Roman
Danytur Ludus Negresti Sfantu Gheorghe Oradea Turda Alesd Vaslui Targu Secuiesc Schwechat Campia Turzii Husi Huedin Onesti Targu Mures Braila Gilau Bacau Sighisoara Galati Floresti Roman Brasov Barlad Cluj Napoca 19:25
Viena Aachen Regensburg Dunkerque Koln Passau Calais Wurzburg Linz Lille Frankfurt Bruxelles Nurnberg Arad Liege Budapesta 19:36
Arad Nurnberg Liege Budapesta Viena Aachen Regensburg Dunkerque Koln Passau Calais Wurzburg Linz Lille Frankfurt Bruxelles 19:50
Adjud Craiova Harlau Dorohoi Sighisoara Medgidia Sebes Dej Bacau Filiasi Vaslui Roznov Caransebes Giurgiu Orastie Turda Iasi Pitesti Focsani Buhusi Targu Mures Alexandria Deva Gherla Galati Ramnicu Valcea Ramnicu Sarat Targu Ocna Vatra Dornei Fetesti Lugoj Cluj Napoca Suceava Gura Humorului Botosani Comanesti Resita Tulcea Timisoara Huedin Urziceni Targu Jiu Husi Moinesti Blaj Calarasi Arad Oradea Tecuci Campulung Moldovenesc Barlad Onesti Medias Slobozia Targu Secuiesc Roman Gheorgheni Braila Ploiesti Alba Iulia Cernavoda Slatina (Olt) Brasov Pascani Reghin Bucuresti Targu Neamt Bistrita Radauti Nadlac Targu Frumos Buzau Drobeta Turnu Severin Constanta Bicaz Aiud Targoviste Piatra Neamt Falticeni Fagaras Toplita Mangalia Sibiu Beclean 20:00
Bruxelles Arad Nurnberg Linz Liege Budapesta Viena Aachen Regensburg Dunkerque Koln Passau Calais Wurzburg Lille Frankfurt 20:16
Caransebes Pitesti Craiova Timisoara Orsova Motru Bucuresti Arad Slatina (Olt) Turceni Lugoj Drobeta Turnu Severin Targu Jiu 20:20
Lugoj Drobeta Turnu Severin Targu Jiu Caransebes Pitesti Craiova Timisoara Orsova Motru Bucuresti Arad Slatina (Olt) Turceni 20:30
Drobeta Turnu Severin Targu Jiu Caransebes Pitesti Craiova Timisoara Orsova Motru Bucuresti Arad Slatina (Olt) Turceni Lugoj 20:45
Dunkerque Koln Passau Calais Wurzburg Linz Lille Frankfurt Bruxelles Nurnberg Arad Liege Budapesta Viena Aachen Regensburg 20:50
Liege Budapesta Viena Aachen Regensburg Dunkerque Koln Passau Calais Wurzburg Lille Frankfurt Bruxelles Arad Nurnberg Linz 21:30
Deva Bruxelles Haag Sebes Koln Amstetten Canterbury Frankfurt Alba Iulia Aiud Jabbeke Wurzburg Orastie Bruxelles Suben Bad Camberg Frechen Oed Maidstone Dej Turda Ostende Wurzburg Teius Bruxelles Passau Cluj Napoca Limburg an der Lahn Aachen Sankt Valentin Dartford Simeria Loosdorf Calais Wertheim Budapesta Aalst Regensburg Arad Liege Linz Unirea Bad Honnef am Rhein Melk Dover Spessart Beclean Viena Drongen Nurnberg Bistrita Liege Wels Pecica Siegburg Kemmelbach Kent Weiskirchen Nadlac Sankt Polten Brugge Nurnberg 22:30
Mai multe despre Londra