Botoșani Flămânzi Hârlău Târgu Frumos Roman Bacău Onești Târgu Secuiesc Brașov Făgăraș Avrig Sibiu Sebeș | 01:15 |
---|
Arad | 03:30 |
---|
BEPS TRAVEL Yverdon-les-Bains Martigny-Combe Konstanz Chur Geneva Lausanne Singen La Chaux-de-Fonds Sion Delémont Visp Montreux Tuttlingen Solothurn Fribourg Brig Villingen-Schwenningen Thun Rottweil Basel Berna Lucerne Balingen Oftringen Neuchâtel Aarau Biel Zug Reutlingen Tübingen Baden Zürich Stuttgart Winterthur Göppingen Wil Sankt Gallen Ulm Dornbirn Günzburg Lindau Augsburg Wangen im Allgäu Ravensburg Biberach an der Riß Memmingen München Wels Linz Sankt Pölten Viena Győr | 05:00 |
---|
BEPS TRAVEL Bergen Aalborg Lillehammer Hamar Haugesund Støvring Stavanger Hadsund Hobro Mandal Randers Søgne Lillesand Viborg Grimstad Århus Arendal Skanderborg Silkeborg Tvedestrand Ikast Porsgrunn Holstebro Larvik Herning Sandefjord Brande Tønsberg Drammen Horsens Oslo Vejle Moss Fredrikstad Sarpsborg Strömstad Uddevalla Göteborg Halmstad Helsingborg Malmö Copenhagen Køge Slagelse Odense Fredericia Kolding Haderslev Åbenrå Søndenbro Flensburg Schleswig Rendsburg Kiel Neumünster Hamburg Rostock Berlin Leipzig Dresda Ústí nad Labem Praga Humpolec Jihlava Brno Malacky Bratislava Győr |
BEPS TRAVEL Budapesta |
BEPS TRAVEL Londra Glasgow Aberdeen Dumfries Stonehaven Maidstone Canterbury Carlisle Dundee Dover Penrith Perth Dunblane Kendal Calais Lancaster Dunkerque Stirling Blackpool Lille Falkirk Dunfermline Kortrijk Preston Tournai Kirkcaldy Blackburn Mons Wigan Livingston Edinburgh Charleroi Liverpool Newcastle upon Tyne Warrington Namur Manchester Liège Sunderland Aachen Crewe Durham Middlesbrough Düren Stoke on Trent Telford Darlington Koln Olpe Wolverhampton York Siegen Birmingham Kingston upon Hull Worcester Dillenburg Leeds Bradford Giesen Hereford Doncaster Cheltenham Bad Hersfeld Sheffield Eisenach Erfurt Chesterfield Swindon Mansfield Oxford Jena Nottingham Reading Gera Derby Zwickau Loughborough Chemnitz Chomutov Leicester Coventry Praga Humpolec Northampton Kettering Jihlava Brno Peterborough Cambridge Malacky Bratislava Bedford Milton Keynes Győr Luton |
BEPS TRAVEL Belfast Shannon Lisburn Limerick Nenagh Antrim Maghera Cookstown Roscrea Dungannon Portlaoise Portadown Kildare Newbridge Newry Dundalk Drogheda Swords Dublin Naas Carlow Kilkenny Waterford Wexford Cherbourg Valognes Bayeux Caen Falaise Argentan Sées Dreux Paris Château-Thierry Reims Châlons-en-champagne Verdun-sur-Meuse Metz Luxembourg Saarlouis Saarbrücken Homburg Kaiserslautern Mannheim Heidelberg Sinsheim Heilbronn Crailsheim Ansbach Nürnberg Amberg Plzeň Praga Humpolec Jihlava Brno Malacky Bratislava Győr |
Transurban Orastie Sibiselul Nou | 06:05 |
---|
G&M Transcom SRL Dîncu Mare |
BV Dasler Sibiselul Nou |
Transurban Orastie Pișchinți | 06:09 |
---|
Transurban Orastie Romoșel | 06:11 |
---|
BV Dasler Romoșel | 06:20 |
---|
Deva Simeria |
BV Dasler Geoagiu Băi | 06:25 |
---|
BV Dasler Mada | 06:40 |
---|
Transurban Orastie Mada | 06:45 |
---|
BV Dasler Deva |
G&M Transcom SRL Dîncu Mare | 06:55 |
---|
Cornul Prest Deva | 07:00 |
---|
Cornul Prest Hunedoara Deva |
Varna Kavarna Balchik Pomorie Aheloi Albena Nessebar Kranevo Sunny Beach Nisipurile de Aur Sveti Vlas Chaika Elenite Sf. Constantin si Elena Obzor | 07:15 |
---|
Sibiu |
Transurban Orastie Sanatoriu Tbc | 07:17 |
---|
Málaga Granada Roquetas de Mar Corral de Almaguer Almuñécar Villa de Don Fadrique Benalúa de las Villas Madrid Villacañas Almería Arganda del Rey Salobreña Guadix Motril Zújar Tarancón Alcázar de San Juan Fuente de Pedro Naharro Castell de Ferro Baza Pedro Muñoz Adra Tomelloso Albox Vera Tabernas Matagorda Horcajo de Santiago Villamayor de Santiago Berja Huercal Overa El Ejido Quintanar de la Orden Puerto Lumbreras Lorca Miguel Esteban Murcia Las Pedroñeras La Roda Elche Alicante Albacete Benidorm Almansa Aielo de Malferit Xativa Valencia Castellón de la Plana Benicarló Baix Ebre L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Tarragona Barcelona Girona Figueras Perpignan Narbonne Béziers Montpellier Nîmes Lançon-Provence Aix-en-Provence Vidauban Cannes Nice San Remo Imperia Savona Genova Ovada Tortona Piacenza Brescia Verona Vicenza Padova Veneția Udine Tarvisio Villach Klagenfurt Griffen Graz Gleisdorf Ilz Wiener Neustadt Viena Budapesta Arad | 07:20 |
---|
Transurban Orastie Aurel Vlaicu | 07:23 |
---|
BV Dasler Geoagiu Băi | 07:25 |
---|
Transurban Orastie Pișchinți | 07:29 |
---|
Transurban Orastie Sibiselul Nou | 07:35 |
---|
BV Dasler Sibiselul Nou |
BV Dasler Aurel Vlaicu |
Transurban Orastie Romos | 07:45 |
---|
BV Dasler Deva |
G&M Transcom SRL Dîncu Mare |
Transurban Orastie Romoșel | 07:46 |
---|
BV Dasler Romoșel | 07:50 |
---|
BV Dasler Geoagiu Băi | 07:55 |
---|
Athens Lamía Lárisa Salonic | 08:00 |
---|
Târgu Jiu Bumbești-Jiu Lainici Petroșani Hațeg Călan Simeria | 08:15 |
---|
BV Dasler Geoagiu Băi | 09:10 |
---|
Duda Trans Timișoara | 09:30 |
---|
Cornul Prest Deva |
SC ESV TRANS LOGISTICS SRL Timișoara Lugoj Deva |
BV Dasler Deva | 09:35 |
---|
Timișoara Arad Deva | 10:30 |
---|
Inter Dani Trans SRL Hunedoara | 10:40 |
---|
BV Dasler Geoagiu Băi | 10:55 |
---|
BV Dasler Deva | 11:45 |
---|
Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Alba Iulia | 12:28 |
---|
Aalborg Copenhagen Ringsted Slagelse Århus Nyborg Horsens Odense Vejle Kolding Åbenrå Padborg Flensburg Hamburg Berlin Dresda Praga | 12:30 |
---|
Aalborg Viborg Holstebro Copenhagen Herning Randers Varde Ringsted Esbjerg Århus Slagelse Nyborg Horsens Vejle Kolding Åbenrå Odense Padborg Flensburg Hamburg Praga |
Stockholm Södertälje Nyköping Norrköping Linköping Jönköping Varberg Halmstad Göteborg Halmstad Växjö Ljungby Helsingborg Landskrona Malmö Berlin Dresda Praga |
Stockholm Södertälje Nyköping Norrköping Linköping Jönköping Göteborg Varberg Växjö Ljungby Halmstad Helsingborg Landskrona Malmö Berlin Dresda Praga |
BV Dasler Geoagiu Băi | 13:10 |
---|
Sibiu | 13:15 |
---|
Nei Pori Platamonas Leptokaryá Olimpic Beach Paralia Katerini Salonic |
Ágios Nikólaos Uranopoli (Sfântul Munte Athos) Salonic Néa Ródha Néos Marmarás Skála Foúrkas Toroni Posidi Kalándra Koufós Néa Skióni Sárti Vourvourou (Sithonia) Palioúrion Pefkochori Elia Nikitis Hanioti Nikiti (Sithonia) Polychrono Kriopigi Metamorfosi Kallithea Psakoudia Yerakiní Afitos Nea Potidea Nea Moudania Néa Kallikrátia |
Skala Rachioni Skala Prinos Skála Sotíros Skála Kallirákhis Skála Marión Tripiti Limenaria Pefkari Potos Astrís Alíki Kinira Skala Potamia Golden Beach Thassos Keramotí |
Fany Timișoara Lugoj Deva | 13:20 |
---|
Cornul Prest Cluj Napoca Turda Alba Iulia | 13:25 |
---|
Paris Reims Nancy Strasbourg Karlsruhe Heilbronn Nürnberg Passau Linz Viena | 13:30 |
---|
Cornul Prest Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Alba Iulia |
Cluj Napoca |
BV Dasler Deva |
Transurban Orastie Pișchinți | 13:39 |
---|
BV Dasler Romoșel | 13:55 |
---|
Târgu Jiu Bumbești-Jiu Lainici Petroșani Hațeg Călan Simeria | 13:59 |
---|
Latino Expres Arad | 14:00 |
---|
Latino Expres Arad |
Transurban Orastie Romoșel | 14:06 |
---|
Timișoara Arad Deva | 14:30 |
---|
G&M Transcom SRL Dîncu Mare | 14:35 |
---|
BV Dasler Geoagiu Băi | 14:55 |
---|
Paris Reims Nancy Strasbourg Karlsruhe Heilbronn Nürnberg Passau Linz Viena | 15:00 |
---|
Cluj Napoca |
Transurban Orastie Aurel Vlaicu | 15:08 |
---|
Fany Bistrița Dej Cluj Napoca Turda Alba Iulia | 15:10 |
---|
Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Alba Iulia | 15:14 |
---|
Transurban Orastie Sibiselul Nou | 15:20 |
---|
BV Dasler Sibiselul Nou |
BV Dasler Aurel Vlaicu | 15:30 |
---|
Transurban Orastie Sanatoriu Tbc | 15:32 |
---|
Transurban Orastie Romoșel | 15:36 |
---|
BV Dasler Geoagiu Băi | 15:40 |
---|
BV Dasler Mada |
BV Dasler Romoșel |
Transurban Orastie Mada | 15:45 |
---|
G&M Transcom SRL Dîncu Mare | 15:55 |
---|
Cornul Prest Deva | 16:00 |
---|
Cornul Prest Hunedoara Deva |
Transurban Orastie Aurel Vlaicu | 16:33 |
---|
BV Dasler Deva | 16:45 |
---|
Transurban Orastie Pișchinți | 16:49 |
---|
Horezu Târgu Jiu Bumbești-Jiu Lainici Petroșani Hațeg Călan Simeria | 16:50 |
---|
Transurban Orastie Sibiselul Nou | 16:55 |
---|
BV Dasler Sibiselul Nou |
BV Dasler Aurel Vlaicu |
SC ESV TRANS LOGISTICS SRL Galați Brăila Tecuci Focșani Adjud Onești Târgu Secuiesc Brașov Făgăraș Sibiu Sebeș | 17:00 |
---|
Transurban Orastie Romoșel | 17:06 |
---|
BV Dasler Geoagiu Băi | 17:10 |
---|
BV Dasler Romoșel |
Duda Trans Târgu-Mureș Turda Alba Iulia Șibot | 17:30 |
---|
Iași Podu Iloaiei Bălțați Târgu Frumos Strunga Miclăușeni Săbăoani Roman Bacău Sănduleni Livezi Onești Oituz Hârja Brețcu Târgu Secuiesc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Brașov Ghimbav Codlea Perșani Făgăraș Voila Sâmbăta de Jos Olteț Ucea de Jos Arpașu de Jos Avrig Sibiu Saliste Miercurea Sibiului Sebeș Șibot |
G&M Transcom SRL Dîncu Mare | 17:35 |
---|
Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Alba Iulia | 17:48 |
---|
Cornul Prest Cluj Napoca Turda Alba Iulia | 17:55 |
---|
Cornul Prest Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Alba Iulia | 18:00 |
---|
Râmnicu Vâlcea Călimănești Căciulata Cozia Brezoi Sibiu Sebeș Geoagiu | 18:17 |
---|
Timișoara Arad Lipova Deva | 18:30 |
---|
BV Dasler Deva | 18:45 |
---|
Huși Vaslui Bacău Onești Târgu Secuiesc Brașov Făgăraș Sibiu | 19:00 |
---|
Brașov | 20:30 |
---|
Marmaris Bodrum |
Davutlar Kușadası |
Vasilikí Nidri Perigiálion Nikiána Áyios Nikítas Lefkada Vráchos Ammoudiá Párga |
BV Dasler Deva | 20:45 |
---|
BV Dasler Geoagiu Băi | 21:10 |
---|
Cornul Prest Cluj Napoca Turda Alba Iulia | 22:25 |
---|
Huși Vaslui Bacău Onești Târgu Secuiesc Brașov Făgăraș Sibiu | 23:00 |