Mersul autobuzelor în Padova Italia

Plecări din Padova

Ora Către
00:30 Arad Deva Sibiu Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
00:45 Turda Campia Turzii Oradea Alesd Ciucea Huedin Gilau Cluj Napoca
Latisana
08:40 Predeal Sabaoani Barticesti Valea Seaca Acatari Azuga Reghin Faraoani Campina Hanul Ancutei Ploiesti Morareni Motca Cleja Racaciuni Timisesti Toplita Bucuresti Sascut Calarasi Gheorgheni Podu Turcului Drajna Noua Borsec Bicaz Barlad Cotnari Fetesti Poiana Largului Harlau Zorleni Cernavoda Copalau Epureni Medgidia Pluton Constanta Murgeni Piatra Neamt Frumusica Pipirig Berezeni Targu Neamt Lunca Banului Cristesti Husi Crasna Muntenii de Jos Vaslui Zapodeni Negresti Todiresti Bacesti Poienari Bors Oradea Alesd Gilau Cluj Napoca Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Ungheni Targu Mures Sighisoara Maierus Brasov Targu Secuiesc Oituz Onesti Letea Veche Bacau Roman Pascani Targu Frumos Botosani Iasi
08:45 Tomelloso Almansa Tabernas El Ejido Albox Pedro Munoz Berja Matagorda Albacete Alcazar de San Juan Baza Villacanas La Roda Adra Zujar Villa de Don Fadrique Castell de Ferro Las Pedroneras Guadix Corral de Almaguer Motril Miguel Esteban Benalua de las Villas Salobrena Granada Almunecar Quintanar de la Orden Malaga Villamayor de Santiago Horcajo de Santiago Fuente de Pedro Naharro Tarancon Arganda del Rey Madrid Vicenza Verona Brescia Piacenza Tortona Ovada Genova Savona Imperia San Remo Nice Cannes Vidauban Aix-en-Provence Lancon-Provence Nimes Montpellier Beziers Perpignan Narbonne Figueras Girona Barcelona Tarragona L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Baix Ebre Benicarlo Castellon de la Plana Valencia Xativa Aielo de Malferit Ontinyent Alcoi Oliva Denia Benidorm Alicante Elche Murcia Lorca Puerto Lumbreras Huercal Overa Vera Almeria Roquetas de Mar
09:50 Turda Targu Mures Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Fagaras Gilau Brasov Targu Secuiesc Salonta Chisineu Cris Covasna Comanesti Arad Timisoara Moinesti Lugoj Onesti Reghin Deva Hunedoara Toplita Hateg Odorheiu Secuiesc Petrosani Miercurea Ciuc Sovata Bumbesti Jiu Targu Jiu Gheorgheni Caransebes Piatra Neamt Resita Bicaz Rovinari Poiana Largului Vanatori Drobeta Turnu Severin Filiasi Dorohoi Darabani Craiova Saveni Slatina (Olt) Caracal Botosani Flamanzi Turnu Magurele Alexandria Harlau Podu Iloaiei Giurgiu Iasi Vaslui Husi Barlad Tecuci Faurei Ianca Galati Braila Tulcea Oradea Alesd Huedin Zalau Satu Mare Baia Mare Bontida Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Nasaud Prundu Bargaului Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Radauti Suceava Falticeni Targu Neamt Motca Pascani Targu Frumos Roman Bacau Adjud Marasesti Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Ploiesti Urziceni Campina Predeal Sinaia Targoviste Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti Tandarei Lehliu Harsova Slobozia Cernavoda Calarasi Medgidia Constanta Mangalia
11:00 Oradea Huedin Cluj Napoca Dej Bistrita Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Falticeni Pascani Targu Frumos Iasi Albita Husi Hincesti Falesti Leova Balti Cantemir Chisinau Cahul Soroca Edinet
11:30 Grisignano di Zocco Vicenza San Bonifacio Verona Sommacampagna Peschiera Villa Nuova Brescia Ospitaletto Rovato Bergamo Dalmine Trezzo sull'Adda Monza Milano Pero Arluno Novara Biandrate Spasu Santhia Chivasso Ghedi Minerbe Cremona Caorso Piacenza Castel San Giovanni Stradella Pavia Voghera Alessandria Asti Moncalvo San Germano Vercellese Casale Monferrato Alba Moncalieri Torino
11:55 Verona Brescia Bergamo Como Milano Novara Torino Asti Alessandria Tortona Pavia Piacenza Cremona Parma Mantova Modena
12:00 Turda Unirea Miercurea Sibiului Aiud Sibiu Teius Ramnicu Valcea Alba Iulia Vestem Lancram Sebes Fagaras Moinesti Orastie Simeria Comanesti Deva Onesti Hunedoara Targu Ocna Covasna Calan Hateg Petrosani Targu Secuiesc Brasov Targu Jiu Predeal Arad Sinaia Timisoara Lugoj Campina Ramnicu Sarat Caransebes Ploiesti Resita Motru Pitesti Targu Carbunesti Bucuresti Slobozia Isalnita Tandarei Rovinari Filiasi Hirsova Medgidia Craiova Mangalia Slatina (Olt) Alexandria Budapesta Constanta Corabia Bors Turnu Magurele Oradea Giurgiu Alesd Beius Piatra Craiului Negreni Huedin Gilau Cluj Napoca Dej Baia Mare Beclean Bistrita Prundu Bargaului Vatra Dornei Borsa Iacobeni Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Botosani Stefanesti Darabani Veresti Dolhasca Suceava Falticeni Targu Mures Sighisoara Medias Reghin Morareni Sfantu Gheorghe Miercurea Ciuc Toplita Borsec Grinties Durau Poiana Largului Sovata Bicaz Piatra Neamt Targu Neamt Dumbrava Timisesti Cristesti Motca Pascani Targu Frumos Harlau Deleni Podu Iloaiei Iasi Negresti Vaslui Roman Bacau Sascut Adjud Marasesti Focsani Buzau Husi Barlad Tecuci Galati Braila Tulcea
12:10 Simand Chisineu Cris Ciumeghiu Nasaud Salonta Vatra Dornei Oradea Alesd Iacobeni Campulung Moldovenesc Feldru Gura Humorului Huedin Paltinoasa Ilisesti Suceava Radauti Botosani Dorohoi Falticeni Darabani Cristesti Pascani Ruginoasa Targu Frumos Baltati Iasi Venetia Udine Tarvisio Villach Klagenfurt Griffen Graz Gleisdorf Ilz Wiener Neustadt Viena Budapesta Nadlac Pecica Arad Deva Simeria Orastie Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Unirea Cluj Napoca Turda Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita
12:20 Roznov Pascani Dej Iasi Moinesti Piatra Neamt Vaslui Bistrita Comanesti Bacau Barlad Adjud Gura Humorului Targu Ocna Tecuci Suceava Focsani Onesti Galati Dorohoi Buzau Botosani Ploiesti Braila Oradea Huedin Cluj Napoca Turda Targu Mures Reghin Toplita Borsec Targu Neamt
13:00 Ravenna Lugo Imola Faenza Forli Cesena Cervia Cesenatico Rimini Riccione Cattolica Pesaro Fano Senegalia Ancona Loreto Civitanova Marche Porto San Giorgio San Benedetto del Tronto Roseto degli Abruzzi Montesilvano Pescara Sulmona Avezzano Latina Chieti Ortona Lanciano Vasto San Salvo Termoli Lesina San Severo Lucera Foggia Orta Nova Cerignola Canosa di Puglia Barletta Trani Bisceglie Molfetta Bitonto Bari Matera Taranto Alberobello Martina Franca Ostuni Brindisi Mesagne Manduria Lecce
Vicenza Verona Mantova Carpi Modena Parma Brescia Cremona Piacenza Bergamo Trento Bolzano Varese Milano Novara Pavia Tortona Alessandria Genova Savona Asti Torino Rivoli Alba Bra Pinerolo Cuneo Pietra Ligure Loano Albenga Alassio Imperia Taggia Nice
13:45 Vicenza Verona Brescia Bergamo Milano Torino
14:00 Verona Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Torino
Ferrara Bologna Imola Ravenna Forli Cesena Rimini Pesaro Senegalia Ancona Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Teramo Roseto degli Abruzzi Pescara
Ferrara Bologna Modena Reggio nell'Emilia Parma La Spezia Cararra Massa Lucca Pisa Livorno
Oradea Alesd Huedin Cluj Napoca Turda Ludus Iernut Targu Mures Reghin Toplita Borsec Targu Neamt
15:00 Turda Targu Mures Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Fagaras Gilau Brasov Salonta Targu Secuiesc Chisineu Cris Covasna Arad Comanesti Moinesti Timisoara Onesti Lugoj Reghin Deva Toplita Hunedoara Odorheiu Secuiesc Hateg Miercurea Ciuc Petrosani Bumbesti Jiu Sovata Targu Jiu Gheorgheni Piatra Neamt Caransebes Resita Bicaz Rovinari Poiana Largului Drobeta Turnu Severin Vanatori Dorohoi Filiasi Darabani Craiova Saveni Slatina (Olt) Botosani Caracal Flamanzi Turnu Magurele Harlau Alexandria Giurgiu Podu Iloaiei Iasi Vaslui Husi Barlad Tecuci Faurei Ianca Galati Braila Tulcea Oradea Alesd Huedin Zalau Satu Mare Baia Mare Bontida Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita Nasaud Prundu Bargaului Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Radauti Suceava Falticeni Targu Neamt Motca Pascani Targu Frumos Roman Bacau Adjud Marasesti Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Ploiesti Urziceni Campina Predeal Sinaia Targoviste Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti Tandarei Lehliu Harsova Slobozia Cernavoda Calarasi Medgidia Constanta Mangalia
15:45 Targu Secuiesc Ramnicu Valcea Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Onesti Pitesti Bacau Bucuresti Tecuci Barlad Vaslui Fetesti Constanta Tulcea Arad Deva Sebes Sibiu Fagaras Brasov Ploiesti Buzau Braila Galati
16:00 Siret Arad Marghita Roman Falticeni Vicovu de Sus Darabani Carei Turda Timisoara Pascani Suceava Simleu Silvaniei Satu Mare Targu Neamt Dorohoi Baia Mare Piatra Neamt Zalau Botosani Targu Mures Targu Frumos Iasi Sighisoara Vaslui Brasov Barlad Bacau Moinesti Comanesti Darmanesti Dofteana Targu Ocna Onesti Oradea Alesd Huedin Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Radauti
Siret Arad Marghita Roman Falticeni Vicovu de Sus Darabani Carei Timisoara Pascani Suceava Turda Simleu Silvaniei Satu Mare Targu Neamt Dorohoi Targu Frumos Targu Mures Baia Mare Piatra Neamt Zalau Botosani Iasi Sighisoara Vaslui Barlad Brasov Bacau Moinesti Comanesti Darmanesti Dofteana Targu Ocna Onesti Oradea Alesd Huedin Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Radauti
Oradea Alesd Huedin Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita Vatra Dornei Gura Humorului Radauti
16:30 Onesti Tecuci Sibiu Brasov Ploiesti Galati
Arad Deva Sibiu Fagaras Brasov Ploiesti Buzau Ianca Braila Galati Tulcea
17:00 Oradea Alesd Huedin Cluj Napoca Dej Beclean Bistrita Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Suceava Botosani Harlau Targu Frumos Iasi
Calan Orastie Sebes Hateg Petrosani Sibiu Avrig Fagaras Brasov Arad Lipova Savarsin Ganeasa Deva Dragasani Simeria Babeni Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Timisoara Lugoj Caransebes Orsova Drobeta Turnu Severin Motru Targu Jiu Alba Iulia Rovinari Teius Balteni Pesteana Jiu Aiud Turceni Filiasi Turda Craiova Bals Cluj Napoca Gherla Ganeasa Dej Slatina (Olt) Beclean Pitesti Bistrita Bucuresti Ploiesti Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Marasesti Tecuci
Timisoara Lugoj Caransebes Calan Orsova Drobeta Turnu Severin Hateg Motru Petrosani Targu Jiu Sibiu Avrig Rovinari Fagaras Balteni Pesteana Jiu Brasov Turceni Filiasi Arad Craiova Lipova Bals Savarsin Ganeasa Deva Dragasani Simeria Babeni Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Orastie Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Gherla Ganeasa Slatina (Olt) Dej Beclean Pitesti Bistrita Bucuresti Ploiesti Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Marasesti Tecuci
18:00 Carei Siret Arad Marghita Roman Falticeni Vicovu de Sus Darabani Turda Timisoara Pascani Suceava Simleu Silvaniei Satu Mare Targu Neamt Dorohoi Targu Mures Targu Frumos Baia Mare Piatra Neamt Zalau Botosani Iasi Vaslui Sighisoara Brasov Barlad Bacau Moinesti Comanesti Darmanesti Dofteana Targu Ocna Onesti Oradea Alesd Huedin Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Radauti
19:20 Arad Zalau Gherla Brad Abrud Dej Beclean Nasaud Zlatna Reghin Targu Neamt Bistrita Alba Iulia Teius Vatra Dornei Pascani Campulung Moldovenesc Blaj Targu Frumos Iasi Medias Gura Humorului Odorheiu Secuiesc Suceava Miercurea Ciuc Botosani Comanesti Targu Ocna Adjud Saveni Ljubljana Marasesti Tecuci Focsani Oradea Cluj Napoca Targu Mures Brasov Onesti Bacau Roman Schwechat Alesd Huedin Gilau Floresti Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Sighisoara Sfantu Gheorghe Targu Secuiesc Negresti Vaslui Barlad Husi Galati Braila
20:50 Bors Oradea Alesd Huedin Cluj Napoca Turda Ludus Aiud Targu Mures Alba Iulia Reghin Deva Toplita Sebes Hunedoara Sibiu Hateg Poiana Largului Petrosani Fagaras Targu Neamt Brasov Targu Jiu Cristesti Roman Piatra Neamt Motca Pascani Rovinari Falticeni Gura Humorului Targu Frumos Roznov Buhusi Campina Harlau Negresti Bacau Suceava Ploiesti Filiasi Podu Iloaiei Iasi Craiova Botosani Moinesti Bucuresti Comanesti Vaslui Onesti Dorohoi Husi Barlad Adjud Focsani Tecuci Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Galati Braila Fetesti Constanta
21:00 Oradea Alesd Huedin Cluj Napoca Turda Campia Turzii Gherla Ludus Dej Beclean Targu Mures Bistrita Toplita Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Poiana Largului Targu Neamt Pascani Falticeni Ruginoasa Piatra Neamt Targu Frumos Harlau Suceava Buhusi Roman Podu Iloaiei Botosani Iasi Bacau Vaslui Dorohoi Husi Adjud Barlad Focsani Tecuci Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Galati Braila Chisinau
21:15 Vicenza Verona Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Carisio Torino