English

Buses București → Mangalia

Travel By Leave Duration Arrival Operator Service days Total price
12:10
03:00
MTWTFSS
4h30'
23:50
07:30
Horas
MTWTFSS
60lei
Buy your ticket
Informații
19:30
05:30
MTWTFSS
4h
14:00
09:30
Sir Trans
MTWTFSS
70lei
Buy your ticket
Informații
05:40
06:15
MTWTFSS
3h55'
09:40
10:10
Comanto Trans
MTWTFSS
70lei
Buy your ticket
Informații
02:20
07:00
MTWTFSS
4h
15:20
11:00
Sir Trans
MTWTFSS
70lei
Buy your ticket
Informații
11:10
07:45
MTWTFSS
3h55'
10:20
11:40
Comanto Trans
MTWTFSS
70lei
Buy your ticket
Informații
05:30
08:30
MTWTFSS
4h
19:10
12:30
Sir Trans
MTWTFSS
70lei
Buy your ticket
Informații
15:40
09:15
MTWTFSS
3h55'
16:30
13:10
Comanto Trans
MTWTFSS
70lei
Buy your ticket
Informații
11:00
10:00
MTWTFSS
4h
10:20
14:00
Sir Trans
MTWTFSS
70lei
Buy your ticket
Informații
12:20
10:45
MTWTFSS
3h40'
18:30
14:25
Simpa Trans
MTWTFSS
70lei
Buy your ticket
Informații
14:50
11:30
MTWTFSS
4h
13:20
15:30
GsmTrans
MTWTFSS
70lei
Buy your ticket
Informații
06:30
12:15
MTWTFSS
3h40'
22:30
15:55
Simpa Trans
MTWTFSS
70lei
Buy your ticket
Informații
04:20
13:00
MTWTFSS
4h
06:10
17:00
GsmTrans
MTWTFSS
70lei
Buy your ticket
Informații
17:40
13:45
MTWTFSS
3h40'
15:30
17:25
Simpa Trans
MTWTFSS
70lei
Buy your ticket
Informații
21:00
14:30
MTWTFSS
4h
09:00
18:30
GsmTrans
MTWTFSS
70lei
Buy your ticket
Informații
18:10
15:15
MTWTFSS
3h40'
12:30
18:55
Simpa Trans
MTWTFSS
70lei
Buy your ticket
Informații
19:10
16:00
MTWTFSS
4h
19:10
20:00
GsmTrans
MTWTFSS
70lei
Buy your ticket
Informații
14:40
16:45
MTWTFSS
3h40'
09:00
20:25
Simpa Trans
MTWTFSS
70lei
Buy your ticket
Informații
07:00
17:30
MTWTFSS
4h
14:50
21:30
GsmTrans
MTWTFSS
70lei
Buy your ticket
Informații
14:10
18:15
MTWTFSS
3h40'
06:50
21:55
Simpa Trans
MTWTFSS
70lei
Buy your ticket
Informații
14:20
19:00
MTWTFSS
4h
09:20
23:00
Sir Trans
MTWTFSS
70lei
Buy your ticket
Informații
13:30
19:45
MTWTFSS
3h40'
15:50
23:25
Simpa Trans
MTWTFSS
70lei
Buy your ticket
Informații
12:00
21:15
MTWTFSS
3h35'
07:10
00:50
second day
Comanto Trans
MTWTFSS
70lei
Buy your ticket
Informații
Travel By Leave Duration Arrival Operator Service days Ticket price
04:10
06:00
MTWTFSS
4h
13:50
10:00
Fany
MTWTFSS
Informații
* Prețurile marcate cu * sunt variabile. În momentul achiziției acestea pot fi diferite.
Compania dvs. nu este listată? Înscrieți-vă GRATUIT!

București - Mangalia bus routes map

About București - Mangalia

How much is a bus trip from București to Mangalia?

A ticket bus from București to Mangalia costs between 55 and 70 RON.
Check www.autogari.ro for the best prices on bus trips. Usually it is as much as 25% cheaper when you buy the ticket online.

Where is the bus leaving from București to Mangalia ?

There are 25 buses leaving from București to Mangalia. They are leaving from these stations: Autogara Filaret, Autogara CDI (Ritmului), Terminal MementoBUS , Autogara GSM Trans (Baldovin Parcalabul), In fata Autogarii Militari.

When is the bus leaving from București to Mangalia?

The first bus form București is leaving at 03:00, and the last bus is leaving at 21:15.

Cât durează călătoria cu autocarul din București către Mangalia?

The bus trip from București to Mangalia lasts between 3h35' and 4h51'.

Filter