Mersul autobuzelor în București Bucuresti, Romania

Plecări din Bucuresti

Ora Către
00:00 Ileana Stefanesti Lehliu Lehliu Gara Radu Voda Plevna Mihai Viteazu Vlad Tepes Calarasi
Budapesta Bratislava Brno Praga Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Gent Ostende Dunkerque Calais Dover Canterbury Maidstone Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Leicester Doncaster Manchester Bolton Bolton Liverpool
Kusadasi
Buzau Braila Galati
01:00 Bucuresti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Caciulata Sibiu
Praga Dresda Berlin Malmo Landskrona Helsingborg Ljungby Vaxjo Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Nykoping Sodertalje Stockholm
01:15 Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Caciulata Sibiu
01:30 Chisinau
01:45 Iasi
02:00 Viena Linz Passau Nurnberg Heilbronn Stuttgart Karlsruhe Strasbourg Nancy Metz Vitry-le-Francois Reims Paris
Slobozia Braila Galati Tecuci Barlad
Urziceni Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Adjud Bacau Roman Motca Falticeni Suceava Dumbraveni Botosani
Ploiesti Comarnic Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal Brasov Sighisoara Targu Mures Iernut Ludus Campia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca
Urziceni Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Adjud Bacau Roman Targu Frumos Iasi
Cluj Napoca
Adjud Bacau Iasi Suceava Botosani
02:10 Bratislava Jihlava Praga Plauen Chemnitz Altenburg Freiberg Pirna Dresda Bautzen Gorlitz Grimma Leipzig Halle Bernburg Dessau Riesa Torgau Magdeburg Cottbus Vetschau Eisenhuttenstadt Potsdam Berlin Brandenburg Oranienburg Neuruppin Stendal Wolfsburg Braunschweig Salzgitter Hildesheim Hameln Hannover Garbsen Celle Vechta Cloppenburg Bremen Soltau Uelzen Luneburg Bremerhaven Stade Hamburg Norderstedt Elmshorn Lubeck Neumunster Rendsburg Cuxhaven Flensburg Oldenburg Leer Norden Papenburg Meppen Lingen Emmen Amsterdam Haga Rotterdam Turnhout Geel Sint-Niklaas Brugge Ostende Kortrijk Tournai Gent Mons Charleroi Wavre Bruxelles Hasselt Genk Liege Namur Arlon Luxembourg
Budapesta
Viena Melk Amstetten Landshut Freising Erding Dachau Munchen Rosenheim Starnberg Kempten Ravensburg Memmingen Singen Biberach an der Riß Villingen-Schwenningen Albstadt Balingen Tubingen Reutlingen Baden-Baden Offenburg Karlsruhe Pforzheim Ludwigsburg Stuttgart Aalen Ulm Ingolstadt Nurnberg Erlangen Bamberg Bayreuth Kulmbach Hof Zwickau Gera Jena Erfurt Eisenach Bad Hersfeld Coburg Wurzburg Wertheim Darmstadt Offenbach Hanau am Main Mainz Wiesbaden Frankfurt Fulda Wetzlar Saarbrucken Luxembourg Trier Koblenz Neuwied Limburg an der Lahn Siegen Marburg an der Lahn Gottingen Kassel Northeim Einbeck Goslar Paderborn Detmold Bielefeld Aachen Koln Wuppertal Dusseldorf Duisburg Essen Munster Osnabruck Minden Monchengladbach Roermond Bocholt Papenburg Eindhoven Tilburg Breda Dordrecht Rotterdam Haga Nijmegen Arnhem Enschede Venlo Hengelo Almelo Deventer Apeldoorn Zwolle Emmen Groningen Leeuwarden Drachten Utrecht Almere-Haven Leiden Hoorn
Bratislava Brno Praga Pirna Dresda Cottbus Vetschau Berlin Rostock Neumunster Rendsburg Flensburg Sonderborg Abenra Tonder Haderslev Esbjerg Kolding Fredericia Odense Svendborg Nyborg Slagelse Roskilde Copenhagen Vejle Herning Silkeborg Arhus Viborg Holstebro Skive Randers Aalborg
Amstetten Wels Linz Passau Deggendorf Straubing Regensburg Amberg Bayreuth Kulmbach Hof Coburg Suhl Bad Kissingen Erlangen Ansbach Wertheim Darmstadt Liege Genk Hasselt Antwerp Sint-Niklaas Gent Brugge Bruxelles Tournai Dunkerque Calais Dover Folkestone Londra Canterbury Chelmsford Colchester Ipswich Cambridge Norwich Eastbourne Brighton Worthing Portsmouth Bournemouth Bath Bristol Swindon Cardiff Newport Gloucester Hereford Worcester Oxford Reading Basingstoke Winchester Southampton Luton Manchester Bedford Kettering Corby Peterborough Leicester Grantham Boston Coventry Birmingham Wolverhampton Nottingham Derby Stoke on Trent Chester Liverpool Warrington Sheffield Lincoln Grimsby Scunthorpe Doncaster Blackpool Leeds York
Viena Stockerau Krems an der Donau Zwettl Stadt Langau Waidhofen an der Thaya Gmunden Weitra Neustadt Wolfsberg Innsbruck Bregenz Graz Salzburg Laufen Freilassing Bad Reichenhall Ruhpolding Rosenheim Garmisch-Partenkirchen Murnau am Staffelsee Starnberg Koln Bonn Singen Winterthur Metz Verdun Reims Meaux Paris Lyon Dijon Rennes Le Mans Nantes Soissons Compiegne Beauvais Rouen Mulhouse Besancon Dole Macon Nice Cannes Marseille Nancy Troyes Clermont-Ferrand Brive-la-Gaillarde Bordeaux Chartres Tours La Rochelle
Tatabanya Gyor Hegyeshalom Viena Stockerau Krems an der Donau Zwettl Stadt Langau Waidhofen an der Thaya Gmunden Weitra Neustadt Amstetten Wolfsberg Braunau am Inn Sankt Polten Melk Wels Innsbruck Bregenz Linz Graz Salzburg Laufen Freilassing Bad Reichenhall Ruhpolding Garmisch-Partenkirchen Murnau am Staffelsee Hannover Bremen Hamburg Lubeck Kiel Munster Dortmund Essen Dusseldorf Bonn Trier Luxembourg Saarbrucken Stuttgart Freiburg Offenburg Singen Winterthur Zurich Basel Zug Lucerne Sankt Gallen Berna
Klagenfurt Villach Udine Venetia Padova Verona Brescia Bergamo Novara Torino Asti Alessandria Casale Monferrato Bologna Forli Rimini Ancona Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara Sulmona Celano Avezzano Roma
03:00 Bucuresti Cernavoda Constanta Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Costinesti Mangalia
Ansbach Crailsheim Ohringen Heilbronn Heidelberg Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Aschaffenburg Frankfurt Gisen Siegen Koln Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund
Muhldorf Rastatt Kaiserslautern Homburg Waldkraiburg Baden-Baden Buhl Saarbrucken Offenburg Lahr Freiburg im Breisgau Deggendorf Landshut Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Pforzheim Karlsruhe Heidelberg Mannheim
Freilassing Traunstein Rosenheim Munchen Augsburg Ulm Goppingen Stuttgart Pforzheim Karlsruhe Rastatt Offenburg Freiburg im Breisgau
Brasov
Passau Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Ansbach Crailsheim Ohringen Heilbronn Heidelberg Mannheim Darmstadt Offenbach Frankfurt Gisen Siegen Gummersbach Koln Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund
Cahul Cantemir Leova Hincesti Chisinau
03:10 Cernavoda Constanta Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Costinesti Mangalia
03:45 Passau Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Heilbronn Mannheim Frankfurt Gisen Siegen Gummersbach Koln Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund
04:00 Nickelsdorf Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Heilbronn Mannheim Kaiserslautern Trier Luxembourg Liege Bruxelles Mouscron Tourcoing Lille Calais Dover Folkestone Ashford Canterbury Maidstone Londra Basildon Chelmsford Harlow Bracknell Farnborough Crawley Horsham Colchester Luton Aylesbury Reading Basingstoke Ipswich Cambridge Bedford Milton Keynes Bicester Oxford Newbury Andover Winchester Birmingham Wolverhampton Brighton Chichester Portsmouth Northampton Fareham Southampton Portsmouth Thetford Norwich Fakenham King's Lynn Wisbech Peterborough Corby Kettering Rothwell Market Harborough Wellingborough Rugby Banbury Warwick Stratford-upon-Avon Evesham Cheltenham Gloucester Bristol Stoke on Trent Bath Weston-super-Mare Taunton Wellington Yeovil Bournemouth Weymouth Dorchester Spalding Boston Grantham Leicester Nottingham Derby Coventry Nuneaton Burton upon Trent Telford Worcester Hereford Ross on Wye Monmouth Newport Cardiff Lincoln Chesterfield Sheffield Doncaster Exeter Leeds Manchester Liverpool York Harrogate Kingston upon Hull
Viena Salzburg Innsbruck Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Furth Erlangen Ansbach Bayreuth Hof Wurzburg Bamberg Schweinfurt Bad Mergentheim Ingolstadt Landshut Munchen Augsburg Ulm Memmingen Kempten Lindau Friedrichshafen Ravensburg Zwickau Chemnitz Dresda Erfurt Fulda Frankfurt Mainz Manheim Mannheim Heidelberg Karlsruhe Heilbronn Ludwigsburg Stuttgart Tubingen Reutlingen Cottbus Halle Leipzig Gera Jena Gottingen Basel Kassel Speyer Pirmasens Homburg Kaiserslautern Saarlouis Saarbrucken Luxembourg Koblenz Koln Trier Bonn Duren Aachen Dusseldorf Wuppertal Duisburg Essen Dortmund Hamm Offenburg Albstadt Freiburg im Breisgau Villingen-Schwenningen Singen Potsdam Berlin Magdeburg Goslar Braunschweig Wolfsburg Hildesheim Hannover Paderborn Bielefeld Munster Bocholt Osnabruck Minden Vechta Cloppenburg Bremen Liege Hasselt Leuven Bruxelles Antwerp Gent Brugge Namur Charleroi Mons Konstanz Soltau Luneburg Oldenburg Papenburg Zurich Paris Eindhoven Berna Amsterdam Hamburg Schwerin Emden Bremerhaven Lubeck Neumunster Busum Heide Kiel Sankt Peter-Ording Husum Schleswig Kappeln Utrecht Rotterdam Haarlem Breda Venlo Hoorn Tilburg Haga Apeldoorn Enschede Arnhem Dordrecht Nijmegen Alkmaar Flensburg Leeuwarden Groningen
Cluj Napoca
Viena Graz Udine Venetia Mestre Padova Vicenza Verona Desenzano Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Santhia Torino
Viena Graz Udine Venetia Mestre Padova Modena Reggio nell'Emilia Parma Piacenza Voghera Tortona Alessandria Asti Torino Fossano Mondovi Ceva Savona
Latina Viena Graz Udine Venetia Mestre Padova Ferrara Bologna Firenze Arezzo Perugia Orte Giove Roma Valmontone Frosinone Cassino Caserta Napoli
Gent Brugge Calais Dover Dartford Londra
Viena Sankt Polten Melk Linz Haag Suben Passau Degendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Bonn Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles
Passau Degendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Bonn Koln Toddington Coventry Bangor Holyhead Dublin
Luton Northampton Birmingham Nottingham Derby Sheffield Doncaster Leeds Manchester Preston Warrington Liverpool
Viena Graz Udine Venetia Mestre Padova Vicenza Verona Desenzano Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Santhia Torino Fossano Mondovi Ceva Savona Genova
Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Torino
Gonars Verona Brescia Piacenza Tortona Ventimiglia Nice Puget-sur Argens Marseille Lancon-Provence Nimes Montpellier Perpignan La Jonquera Figueras Girona Barcelona Vilafranca del Penedes Montblanch Lerida Fraga Pina de Ebro Zaragoza Alfamen Calatayud Guadalajara Meco Alcala de Henares Coslada Madrid Arganda del Rey Tarancon Cabezamesada Corral de Almaguer Quintanar de la Orden Miguel Esteban Alcazar de San Juan Pedro Munoz Tomelloso
Barcelona Vilafranca del Penedes Tarragona Salou L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Baix Ebre Amposta Benicarlo Castellon de la Plana Valencia Albacete La Roda San Clemente Villarrobledo Tomelloso La Solana Valdepenas Bailen Linares Ubeda Jaen Andujar Montoro Cordoba Ecija Carmona Sevilla Pilas Bollullos par del Condado Almonte El Rocio Rociana Lucena del Puerto Moguer Palos de la Frontera Mazagon Huelva Gibraleon Cartaya Ayamonte
Barcelona Vilafranca del Penedes Tarragona Salou L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Baix Ebre Amposta Benicarlo Castellon de la Plana Valencia Jativa Aielo de Malferit Ontinyent Alcoi Oliva Denia Benidorm Alicante Elche Murcia Lorca Puerto Lumbreras Huercal Overa Vera Balisa Almeria Roquetas de Mar El Ejido Adra Castell de Ferro Motril Granada Velez-Malaga Malaga
Narbonne Carcassonne Pau Bayonne Biriatou San Sebastian Bilbao Vitoria-Gasteiz Miranda de Ebro Santander Torrelavega Logrono Gijon Oviedo Valladolid Leon Lugo La Coruna Vigo
Ploiesti
Arad
Piatra Neamt
Budapesta Brno Dresda Leipzig Kassel Dortmund Essen Bruxelles Gent Lille Calais Dover Canterbury Maidstone Londra Cambridge Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Leicester Nottingham Corby Peterborough Derby Lincoln Sheffield Doncaster Leeds Manchester Stoke on Trent Wolverhampton Birmingham Coventry Reading
04:07 Clinceni
04:15 Saarbrucken Saarlouis Luxembourg Namur Charleroi Mons Lille Dunkerque Calais Dover Folkestone Ashford Canterbury Maidstone Londra Basildon Chelmsford Harlow Bracknell Farnborough Crawley Horsham Colchester Luton Aylesbury Reading Basingstoke Ipswich Cambridge Bedford Milton Keynes Bicester Oxford Newbury Andover Winchester Brighton Worthing Chichester Portsmouth Fareham Southampton Thetford Norwich Fakenham King's Lynn Wisbech Peterborough Corby Kettering Rothwell Market Harborough Wellingborough Northampton Rugby Banbury Warwick Stratford-upon-Avon Evesham Cheltenham Gloucester Bristol Bath Weston-super-Mare Bridgwater Taunton Wellington Yeovil Bournemouth Weymouth Dorchester Bridport Spalding Boston Grantham Leicester Nottingham Derby Coventry Nuneaton Birmingham Burton upon Trent Wolverhampton Telford Worcester Hereford Ross on Wye Monmouth Newport Cardiff Lincoln Chesterfield Stoke on Trent Swansea Llanelli Carmarthen Milford Haven Exeter Exmouth Torquay Plymouth Saint Austell Newquay Truro Helston Sheffield Doncaster Leeds Bradford Chester Warrington Liverpool Manchester Bolton Southport Preston Blackburn Grimsby Sutton on Hull York Harrogate Blackpool Lancaster Scarborough Kendal Barrow in Furness Darlington Middlesbrough Durham Penrith Carlisle Sunderland Newcastle upon Tyne
Nurnberg Furth Erlangen Ansbach Bayreuth Hof Wurzburg Bamberg Schweinfurt Bad Mergentheim Ingolstadt Landshut Munchen Augsburg Ulm Memmingen Kempten Lindau Friedrichshafen Ravensburg Zwickau Chemnitz Dresda Erfurt Fulda Frankfurt Mainz Mannheim Heidelberg Karlsruhe Heilbronn Ludwigsburg Stuttgart Tubingen Reutlingen Cottbus Halle Leipzig Gera Jena Gottingen Kassel Marburg an der Lahn Koblenz Trier Bonn Koln Duren Aachen Dusseldorf Wuppertal Duisburg Essen Dortmund Hamm Offenburg Albstadt Freiburg im Breisgau Villingen-Schwenningen Singen Strasbourg Potsdam Berlin Magdeburg Goslar Braunschweig Wolfsburg Hildesheim Hannover Paderborn Bielefeld Munster Bocholt Osnabruck Minden Vechta Cloppenburg Bremen Bremen Celle Konstanz Soltau Luneburg Oldenburg Papenburg Hamburg Bern Schwerin Emden Bremerhaven Lubeck Neumunster Busum Heide Kiel Sankt Peter-Ording Husum Schleswig Kappeln Flensburg
Liege Hasselt Genk Bruxelles Gent Lierre Geel Antwerp Maastricht Roermond Venlo Weert Eindhoven Helmond Tilburg Breda Roosendaal Middelburg Vlissingen Nijmegen Oss Waalwijk Dordrecht Rotterdam Arnhem Ede Utrecht Amersfoort Apeldoorn Almelo Zwolle Kampen Almere-Buiten Haga Leiden Amsterdam Haarlem Hoorn Alkmaar Meppel Emmen
Trieste Monfalcone San Giorgio di Nogaro Latisana Portogruaro San Dona di Piave Mestre Padova Vicenza Rovigo San Bonifacio Verona Ferrara Mantova Modena Bologna Reggio nell'Emilia Imola Lugo Faenza Ravenna Forli Parma Brescia Cesena Rimini Cremona Piacenza Prato Calenzano Bergamo Monza Milano Pavia Arezzo Pesaro Senegalia Ancona Novara Alessandria Tortona Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Ascoli Piceno Teramo Pescara Orvieto Terni Asti Bra Moncalieri Torino Rivoli Roma Frosinone Cassino Vasto Termoli Caserta San Severo Napoli Pinerolo Cuneo Foggia Avellino Salerno Barletta Andria Bari Altamura Matera Potenza Polla Sala Consilina Scalea Castrovillari Bernalda Ginosa Policoro Gioia del Colle Martina Franca Taranto Ostuni Brindisi Manduria Lecce Corigliano Calabro Rossano Paola Rende Cosenza Cariati Ciro Marina San Giovanni in Fiore Crotone Petilia Policastro Cutro Isola di Capo Rizzuto Botricello Catanzaro Lamezia Terme Soverato Marina Badolato Stilo Monasterace Tropea Ricadi Rosarno Polistena Gioia Tauro Taurianova Siderno Marina Locri Palmi Bovalino Marina Bianco Villa San Giovanni Reggio di Calabria Bova Marina Melito di Porto Salvo
04:20 Moara Vlasiei
Passau Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Ansbach Wurzburg Heidelberg Mannheim Mainz Frankfurt Wiesbaden Koblenz Bonn Koln Dusseldorf Duisburg Essen Dortmund Munster Gutersloh Bielefeld Hannover
Budapesta Tatabanya Gyor Bratislava Viena Graz Klagenfurt Villach Innsbruck Sankt Gallen Lucerne Berna Basel Zug Zurich Salzburg Amstetten Wels Linz Passau Munchen Stuttgart Nurnberg Frankfurt Leipzig Dresda Berlin Hamburg Bremen Hannover Bielefeld Munster Luxembourg Bonn Koln Wuppertal Dusseldorf Duisburg Essen Dortmund Metz Nancy Reims Paris Charleroi Bruxelles Antwerp Rotterdam Haga Amsterdam Calais Londra Birmingham Leicester Sheffield Manchester Liverpool Leeds
04:30 Balaceanca
Electromagnetica Varteju
Branesti
Danubiana
Clinceni
Balotesti
Glincarn
Caldarusani
Primaria Clinceni
Mannheim Passau Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Erlangen Wurzburg Frankfurt Offenbach am Main Limburg Koblenz Bonn Koln Aachen
Ruse Razgrad Shumen Varna
Budapesta Brno Praga Dresda Bautzen Chemnitz Zwickau Jena Cottbus Leipzig Halle Magdeburg Potsdam Berlin Neubrandenburg Waren Greifswald Stralsund Rostock Schwerin Luneburg Hannover Bremen Hamburg Norderstedt Heide Neumunster Lubeck Kiel Husum Flensburg Sonderborg Tonder Abenra Vojens Haderslev Ribe Esbjerg Varde Kolding Middelfart Odense Svendborg Nyborg Slagelse Naestved Roskilde Copenhagen Fredericia Vejle Horsens Billund Skanderborg Ikast Herning Silkeborg Arhus Holstebro Viborg Randers Skive Hobro Hadsund Farso Nibe Hals Aalborg
04:35 Cfr Centura Afumati
Constanta Eforie Nord Mangalia
Ravenna Vicenza Lugo Verona Imola Mantova Carpi Faenza Modena Forli Cesena Cervia Parma Brescia Cesenatico Rimini Cremona Riccione Piacenza Cattolica Bergamo Pesaro Trento Bolzano Fano Senegalia Ancona Loreto Varese Civitanova Marche Milano Porto San Giorgio San Benedetto del Tronto Novara Pavia Roseto degli Abruzzi Montesilvano Tortona Pescara Alessandria Sulmona Genova Avezzano Savona Latina Asti Chieti Ortona Torino Lanciano Rivoli Vasto Alba Bra San Salvo Pinerolo Termoli Cuneo Lesina San Severo Pietra Ligure Lucera Loano Albenga Foggia Alassio Orta Nova Imperia Cerignola Taggia Canosa di Puglia Barletta Trani Nice Bisceglie Molfetta Bitonto Bari Matera Taranto Alberobello Martina Franca Ostuni Brindisi Trieste Mesagne Monfalcone Manduria Lecce Palmanova Pordenone Conegliano San Dona di Piave Treviso Castelfranco Veneto Mestre Padova Rovigo Ferrara Bologna Prato Firenze Arezzo Montepulciano Orvieto Orte Fiano Romano Roma Colleferro Frosinone Cassino Caserta Napoli Avellino Salerno Battipaglia Potenza Sala Consilina Lagonegro Lauria Inferiore Praia a Mare Scalea Diamante Castrovillari Cassano al Ionio Sibari Marina Schiavonia Corigliano Calabro Tarsia Rossano Mirto Croscia Paola Rende Cosenza Lamezia Terme Catanzaro Pizzo Vibo Valentia Rosarno Gioia Tauro Taurianova Villa San Giovanni Messina Milazzo Patti Taormina Giarre Cefalu Catania Enna Caltanissetta Palermo Alcamo Trapani
04:36 Moara Vlasiei
04:37 Danubiana
04:40 Primaria Berceni
Jilava
Voluntari
Teghes
Otopeni Aeroport
04:44 Danubiana
Cfr Centura Afumati
04:45 Branesti
Chitila
Primaria Tunari
04:46 Glincarn
04:49 Primaria Berceni
04:50 Vidra
Biobaza Darvari
Islaz
04:51 Danubiana
04:52 Moara Vlasiei
04:53 Clinceni
04:54 Glincarn
Voluntari
Sat Copaceni
04:55 Sitaru
Chitila
04:56 Primaria Clinceni
04:57 Primaria Tunari
04:58 Primaria Berceni
05:00 Pantelimon
Acumulatorul
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon
Postul Chitila
Branesti
Baneasa
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
Pantelimon
Pantelimon
Clinceni
Ciorogarla Bolintin Deal Bolintin Vale
Praga Dresda Berlin Tapernoje Copenhagen Ringsted Slagelse Nyborg Odense Vejle Horsens Arhus Aalborg
Esbjerg Varde Herning Holstebro Viborg Praga Hamburg Flensburg Padborg Abenra Kolding Vejle Horsens Arhus Randers Aalborg
Varberg Goteborg Praga Dresda Berlin Tapernoje Copenhagen Malmo Landskrona Helsingborg Ljungby Vaxjo Halmstad Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Nykoping Sodertalje Stockholm
Budapesta Bratislava Viena Brno Praga Plzen Weiden in der Oberpfalz Passau Degendorf Regensburg Landshut Freising Dachau Germering Munchen Rosenheim Starnberg Memmingen Kempten Leutkirch im Allgau Ravensburg Lindau Friedrichshafen Tuttlingen Freiburg im Breisgau Villingen-Schwenningen Villingen Offenburg Freudenstadt Rastatt Baden-Baden Ettlingen Goppingen Ludwigsburg Ulm Heidenheim an der Brenz Schwabisch Gmund Ingolstadt Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz Amberg Bayreuth Kulmbach Hof Plauen Zwickau Chemnitz Freiberg Gorlitz Bautzen Dresda Meißen Torgau Cottbus Eisenhuttenstadt Potsdam Berlin Neubrandenburg Greifswald Stralsund Ribnitz-Damgarten Rostock Gustow Schwerin Ludwigslust Stendal Gardelegen Brandenburg Magdeburg Dessau Bernburg Halle Leipzig Naumburg Grimma Altenburg Gera Jena Weimar Erfurt Bad Langensalza Gotha Eisenach Ilmenau Suhl Coburg Erlangen Nurnberg Hanau am Main Frankfurt Koblenz Bonn Duren Koln Dusseldorf Wuppertal Duisburg Essen Bochum Dortmund Lippstadt Paderborn Munster Bielefeld Detmold Minden Osnabruck Nordhorn Lingen Vechta Meppen Cloppenburg Walsrode Delmenhorst Oldenburg Papenburg Leer Emden Aurich Norden Wilhelmshaven Bremerhaven Bremen Soltau Hannover Hildesheim Salzgitter Wolfsburg Uelzen Gustrow Luneburg Hamburg Ahrensburg Norderstedt Elmshorn Lubeck Neustadt in Holstein Itzehoe Neumunster Kiel Rendsburg Heide Husum Schleswig Flensburg
05:02 Glincarn
05:04 Vidra
05:05 Chitila
05:08 Voluntari
Moara Vlasiei
05:09 Primaria Tunari
05:10 Electromagnetica Varteju
Balotesti
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
Giurgiu
05:12 Danubiana
05:15 Sitaru
Branesti
Cornetu
Chitila
Pantelimon
Pantelimon
05:16 Clinceni
05:17 Postul Chitila
05:18 Glincarn
05:19 Danubiana
05:20 Jilava
Sitaru
Stefanesti Dascalu
Teghes
Popesti Leordeni
Budeni
05:21 Primaria Tunari
05:22 Voluntari
Primaria Clinceni
05:24 Balaceanca
Moara Vlasiei
05:25 Somic
Chitila
05:26 Danubiana
05:30 Agropol
Ivco
Pantelimon
Acumulatorul
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon
Prisma Corbeanca
Frumusani
Constanta Mangalia
Ciorogarla
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
Pantelimon
Pantelimon
Clinceni
Targoviste
Ciorogarla Bolintin Deal Bolintin Vale
Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani
Targu Mures
Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu
Budapesta Tatabanya Gyor Viena Hollabrunn Sankt Polten Melk Gmund Freistadt Amstetten Steyr Linz Wels Gmunden Passau Bad Griesbach Dingolfing Landshut Ingolstadt Deggendorf Regen Bodenmais Straubing Cham Kelheim Regensburg Schwandorf in Bayern Amberg Weiden in der Oberpfalz Grafenwohr Hof Kulmbach Bayreuth Furth Nurnberg Bad Mergentheim Kitzingen Bamberg Wurzburg Wertheim Hanau am Main Wiesbaden Wetzlar Alsfeld Marburg an der Lahn Kassel Brilon Frankfurt Giesen Limburg an der Lahn Koblenz Neuwied Siegen Gummersbach Bonn Koln Duren Aachen Leverkusen Maastricht Roermond Bruxelles Monchengladbach Dusseldorf Wuppertal Iserlohn Lippstadt Paderborn Detmold Bad Salzuflen Minden Osnabruck Rheine Nordhorn Lingen Munster Dortmund Essen Duisburg Bocholt Venlo Eindhoven Tilburg Breda Bergen op Zoom Goes Middelburg Nijmegen Dordrecht Rotterdam Haga Arnhem Utrecht Leiden Amersfoort Enschede Hengelo Deventer Almere-Haven Amsterdam Alkmaar Hoorn Zwolle Slagharen Meppel Emmen Assen Sneek Drachten Groningen Leeuwarden Dokkum
Siofok Nagykanizsa Pince Lendava Maribor Celje Trojane Ljubljana Trieste Monfalcone Redipuglia Palmanova San Giorgio di Nogaro Pocenia Latisana Portogruaro Pordenone Treviso Mirano Venetia Padova Vicenza Verona Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Torino Abano Terme Chioggia Rovigo Ferrara Ravenna Cesena Cervia Bellaria Rimini Cattolica Pesaro Fano Senegalia Ancona Civitanova Marche Porto San Giorgio San Benedetto del Tronto Giulianova Pescara Chieti Avezzano Carsoli Francavilla al Mare Ortona Lanciano Vasto San Salvo Foggia Orta Nova Cerignola Barletta Andria Molfetta Bari Martina Franca Ostuni Brindisi Lecce Bologna Sasso Marconi Barberino di Mugello Prato Firenze Arezzo Chiusi Fabro Orvieto Attigliano Orte Magliano Sabina Fiano Romano Roma Frosinone Ceprano Cassino Caserta Napoli Nola Torre del Greco Salerno Battipaglia Eboli Polla Atena Lucana Sala Consilina Padula Lagonegro Maratea Cosenza Catanzaro Pizzo Vibo Valentia Rosarno Gioia Tauro Polistena Reggio di Calabria
Varna Nisipurile de Aur Albena Balchik Sunny Beach Nessebar
05:32 Vidra
05:33 Danubiana
Primaria Tunari
05:34 Primaria Berceni
Glincarn
Postul Chitila
05:35 Sitaru
Chitila
05:36 Voluntari
05:38 Cfr Centura Afumati
05:39 Clinceni
05:40 Danubiana
Giurgiu
Moara Vlasiei
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
05:42 Glincarn
05:45 Darasti Ilfov
Chitila
Primaria Tunari
Teghes
Pantelimon
Pantelimon
05:46 Vidra
05:47 Danubiana
Cfr Centura Afumati
05:48 Primaria Clinceni
05:50 Electromagnetica Varteju
Vidra
Glincarn
Somic
Voluntari
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
05:51 Balaceanca
Tancabesti
Postul Chitila
05:53 Sitaru
05:55 Chitila
Micsunesti Moara
Bucuresti
Prundu
05:56 Moara Vlasiei
05:57 Primaria Tunari
06:00 Vidra
Branesti
Pantelimon
Acumulatorul
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon
Mihailesti
Frumusani
Baneasa
Jilava
Tunari
Stefanesti Dascalu
Drajna Noua Fetesti Cernavoda Constanta Mangalia
Popesti Leordeni
Pantelimon
Pantelimon
Afumati
Clinceni
Balotesti
Ploiesti
Targoviste
Ciorogarla Bolintin Deal Bolintin Vale
Ogrezeni
Poenari Ulmi Trestieni Draganeasca
Palanca Stoenesti Floresti
Ciorogarla Bolintin Deal Bolintin Vale Ogrezeni
Potlogi
Buzau
Focsani
Husi Chisinau
Obzor Sunny Beach Varna Sf. Constantin si Elena Chaika Nisipurile de Aur Kranevo Albena Balchik
Marmaris
Leuseni Chisinau
Bolintin Deal Bolintin Vale Malu Spart Crevedia Mare Dealu Bucsani Vadu Lat Clejani Milcovatu Letca Noua Ghimpati Camineasca Bila Schitu Fratesti Balanoaia Giurgiu
Sf. Constantin si Elena Sunny Day Nisipurile de Aur Albena Obzor Balchik Sunny Beach Nessebar
Sf. Constantin si Elena Sunny Day Nisipurile de Aur Albena Obzor Balchik Sunny Beach Nessebar
Electric Castle - Bontida
Razlog Bansko
Buzau Focsani Bacau Suceava Iasi
Constanta
06:01 Primaria Berceni
06:02 Darasti Ilfov
Clinceni
06:04 Voluntari
Sat Copaceni
06:05 Chitila
06:06 Glincarn
06:07 Voluntari
06:08 Postul Chitila
Caldarusani
06:09 Tunari
Primaria Tunari
06:10 Vidra
Balotesti
Danubiana
Stefanesti Dascalu
Teghes
Popesti Leordeni
Ruse Razgrad Shumen Varna
Fierbinti Targ
Constanta
06:12 Moara Vlasiei
06:14 Primaria Clinceni
06:15 Branesti
Mihailesti
Somic
Chitila
Viena Zurich Berna Lausanne
Pantelimon
Pantelimon
Afumati
Constanta Mangalia
Slobozia
06:17 Danubiana
06:18 Tunari
Voluntari
Ciorogarla Bolintin Deal Bolintin Vale Ogrezeni
06:19 Darasti Ilfov
Glincarn
06:20 Islaz
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
Buzau Braila Galati
06:21 Primaria Tunari
06:22 Glincarn
Voluntari
06:24 Danubiana
06:25 Postul Chitila
Clinceni
Chitila
Balotesti
Budeni
06:27 Tunari
06:28 Vidra
Moara Vlasiei
Palanca Stoenesti Floresti
06:30 Cheia
Braila Galati
Electromagnetica Varteju
Agropol
Ivco
Darasti Vlasca
Mihailesti
Urziceni
Pantelimon
Acumulatorul
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon
Vidra
Glincarn
Prisma Corbeanca
Frumusani
Vadu Lat
Branesti
Ciorogarla
Oltenita
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
Pantelimon
Pantelimon
Afumati
Clinceni
Targoviste
Ciorogarla Bolintin Deal Bolintin Vale
Bolintin Deal Bolintin Vale Malu Spart Ogrezeni Balasoeni Podisoru
Buzau Barlad Vaslui
Darasti Vlasca
Clejani
Videle
Giurgiu
Valea Dragului
Pitesti
Negrasi
Dragasani
Giurgiu
Ramnicu Sarat Focsani
Bascov
Cheia
Passau Deggendorf Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Karlsruhe Mannheim Frankfurt
Brno Jihlava Praga Teplice Plzen Plauen Kulmbach Bayreuth Coburg Staffelstein Bamberg Erlangen Herzogenaurach Kitzingen Bad Mergentheim Rothenburg ob der Tauber Ansbach Crailsheim Alheim Heidenheim an der Brenz Ulm Biberach an der Riß Albstadt Balingen Reutlingen Tubingen Stuttgart Ludwigsburg Heilbronn Pforzheim Baden-Baden Karlsruhe Mannheim Worms Darmstadt Aschaffenburg Bad Kissingen Schweinfurt Hanau am Main Offenbach am Main Frankfurt Mainz Wiesbaden Kaiserslautern Pirmasens Zweibrucken Saarbrucken Saarlouis Bitburg Trier Luxembourg Arlon Bastogne Rochefort Malmedy Spa Liege Huy Namur Charleroi Mons Tournai Lille Kortrijk Bruxelles Louvain-la-Neuve Hasselt Genk Gent Ostende Brugge Antwerp Turnhout Middelburg Goes Bergen op Zoom Maastricht Roermond Venlo Eindhoven Tilburg Dordrecht Rotterdam Delft Haga Leiden Amsterdam
Bontida
Buzau Braila Galati
Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu
Adjud Bacau Roman Motca Falticeni Suceava Radauti
06:31 Danubiana
Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu
06:32 Voluntari
06:33 Primaria Tunari
06:35 Silistea Snagovului
Chitila
Iepuresti
06:36 Darasti Ilfov
Tunari
06:37 Primaria Berceni
Voluntari
06:38 Danubiana
Glincarn
06:40 Micsunesti Moara
Somic
Jilava
Primaria Clinceni
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
Giurgiu
Stoenesti
06:41 Cfr Centura Afumati
06:42 Vidra
Postul Chitila
06:44 Moara Vlasiei
06:45 Balaceanca
Danubiana
Tunari
Baciu
Branesti
Cornetu
Chitila
Primaria Tunari
Pantelimon
Pantelimon
Afumati
Turnu Magurele
Calarasi
Cartojani
06:46 Primaria Berceni
Voluntari
06:48 Clinceni
06:50 Vidra
Balotesti
Cfr Centura Afumati
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
Balotesti
Bolintin Deal Bolintin Vale Palanca Stoenesti Floresti
06:52 Voluntari
06:53 Darasti Ilfov
06:54 Glincarn
Tunari
06:55 Primaria Berceni
Chitila
Fierbinti Targ
06:57 Glincarn
Primaria Tunari
06:59 Postul Chitila
07:00 Zavoaia
Reviga
Ciocile
Slobozia
Onesti Targu Ocna Comanesti
Rasuceni
Pantelimon
Acumulatorul
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon
Mihailesti
Adunatii Copaceni
Vizuresti
Constanta Mangalia
Oltenita
Baneasa
Voluntari
Moara Vlasiei
Stefanesti Dascalu
Teghes
Popesti Leordeni
Pantelimon
Pantelimon
Afumati
Budapesta Bratislava Praga Copenhagen Malmo Helsingborg Halmstad Varberg Goteborg Boras Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Sodertalje Stockholm
Clinceni
Ploiesti
Calafat
Corabia
Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Baile Govora
Kassel Hannover Gottingen Hamburg Kolding Odense Copenhagen Malmo Helsingborg Angelholm Halmstad Goteborg Oslo
Prundu
Bucuresti
Dragomiresti Deal Bacu Brezoaia
Branistari
Gostinari
Babadag
Visina
Postavari Orasti Frumusani Pasarea Gruiu Budesti Soldanu Curcani Valea Rosie Oltenita Ulmeni Tauseanca Valea lui Soare Gradistea (langa Ulmeni) Cetatea Veche Spantov Stancea Clinciu Dunarea Chiselet Manastirea Dorobantu Varasti Andolina Ciocanesti Smardan Bogata Rasa Vaidomir Cunesti Gradistea (langa Cunesti) Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Calarasi
Urziceni
Nickelsdorf Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Brugge Calais
Vatra Dornei
Nickelsdorf Viena Graz
Dover Maidstone Londra
Urziceni Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Tisita Adjud Bacau Horia Roman Motca Targu Neamt Cristesti Falticeni Suceava Dumbraveni Vladeni Baisa Hudum Botosani
Varna Sf. Constantin si Elena Nisipurile de Aur Albena Obzor Balchik Sunny Beach Sveti Vlas Elenite Nessebar
Varna Sf. Constantin si Elena Nisipurile de Aur Albena Balchik Obzor Sunny Beach Nessebar Sveti Vlas Elenite
Varna Sf. Constantin si Elena Nisipurile de Aur Albena Balchik Obzor Sunny Beach Nessebar
Varna Sf. Constantin si Elena Nisipurile de Aur Albena Balchik Obzor Sunny Beach Nessebar
Ruse Varna Sf. Constantin si Elena Sunny Day Chaika Nisipurile de Aur Kranevo Albena Balchik Topola Kavarna
Pascani
Budapesta Gyor Bratislava Parndorf Wiener Neustadt Baden Klosterneuburg Mattersburg Neukirchen Krumbach Pinkafeld Viena Oberwart Hattelberg Stegersbach Gussing Furstenfeld Feldbach Bad Gleichenberg Graz Voitsberg Stainz Gratkorn Weiz Vorau Frohnleiten Leoben Kapfenberg Sankt Polten Melk Hollabrunn Horn Zwettl Stadt Amstein Waidhofen an der Ybbs Mariazell Spielberg Leibnitz Bad Radkersburg Wolfsberg Klagenfurt Spittal an der Drau Treffen Murau Lienz Tauplitz Bad Aussee Bad Ischl Salzburg Gmunden Wels Braunau am Inn Linz Freistadt Villach Bad Griesbach Burghausen Bad Reichenhall Prien am Chiemsee Rosenheim Tegernsee Garmisch-Partenkirchen Oberstdorf Kempten Lindau Friedrichshafen Ravensburg Singen Konstanz Villingen-Schwenningen Freiburg im Breisgau Tarvisio Gemona del Friuli Udine Trieste Portogruaro Conegliano Treviso Venetia Chioggia Padova Castelfranco Veneto Vicenza Mestre Verona Mantova Rovereto Trento Bolzano Merano Brescia Cremona Bergamo Monza Lecco Como Milano Pavia Modena Reggio nell'Emilia Parma Piacenza Tortona Alessandria Asti Novara Biella Torino Cuneo Aosta Pinerolo Genova
Bratislava Viena Brno Plzen Passau Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Hanau am Main Frankfurt Koblenz Bonn Koln Wuppertal Dusseldorf Duisburg Essen Dortmund Munster Bielefeld Duren Aachen Maastricht Hasselt Genk Liege Louvain-la-Neuve Namur Mons Bruxelles Antwerp Gent Brugge Ostende Dunkerque Calais Dover Margate Canterbury Folkestone Hastings Eastbourne Brighton Worthing Portsmouth Bournemouth Poole Southampton Salisbury Winchester Basingstoke Reading Maidstone Southend-on-Sea Chelmsford Colchester Ipswich Croydon Londra Luton Oxford Milton Keynes Bedford Cambridge Bury Saint Edmunds Loveston Norwich Peterborough Boston Lincoln Grantham Leicester Coventry Leamington Birmingham Worcester Cheltenham Gloucester Chippenham Bristol Bath Yeovil Weston-super-Mare Taunton Weymouth Exeter Plymouth Barnstaple Newport Cardiff Swansea Llanelli Hereford Wolverhampton Shrewsbury Wrentham Derby Nottingham Stoke on Trent Liverpool Wardington Manchester Sheffield Doncaster Grimsby Kingston upon Hull Leeds Bradford Huddersfield Preston Blackpool Harrogate York Lancaster Kendal Stockton-on-Tees Middlesbrough Hartlepool Durham Carlisle Newcastle upon Tyne
Budapesta Gyor Tatabanya Viena Tulln Stockerau Sankt Polten Melk Arbesbach Perg Wieselburg Amstetten Sankt Valentin Ansfelden Aschach an der Donau Leonding Freistadt Steyregg Linz Wels Vocklabruck Mattighofen Liezen Salzburg Leogang Ellmau Zell am Ziller Fugen Innsbruck Mayrhofen Wenns Sankt Anton am Arlberg Lech Gaschurn Feldkirch Dornbirn Sankt Gallen Basel Berna Zug Zurich Lucerne Biel Neuchatel Winterthur Baden Lorrach Rheinfelden Waldshut-Tiengen Feldberg Freiburg im Breisgau
Sf. Constantin si Elena Nisipurile de Aur Albena Balchik
Varna Sf. Constantin si Elena Nisipurile de Aur Albena Obzor Balchik Sunny Beach Sveti Vlas Elenite Nessebar
Varna Sf. Constantin si Elena Nisipurile de Aur Albena Balchik Obzor Sunny Beach Nessebar
Varna Sf. Constantin si Elena Sunny Day Nisipurile de Aur Chaika Albena Balchik
Varna Obzor Sunny Beach Nessebar
Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Horezu Bumbesti Pitic Targu Jiu
Drajna Noua Slobozia Tandarei Harsova Saraiu Topolog Ciucurova Tulcea
Varna Sf. Constantin si Elena Nisipurile de Aur Kranevo Albena Balchik
07:03 Tunari
07:04 Primaria Berceni
07:05 Somic
Chitila
07:06 Danubiana
Primaria Clinceni
07:07 Voluntari
07:09 Primaria Tunari
07:10 Electromagnetica Varteju
Darasti Ilfov
Vidra
Giurgiu
Vidra
Glincarn
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
Giurgiu
07:11 Clinceni
07:12 Balaceanca
Tunari
07:13 Danubiana
07:14 Voluntari
Sat Copaceni
07:15 Mihailesti
Chitila
Pantelimon
Pantelimon
Afumati
Balotesti
Stejaru
Valea Dragului
Buzau
07:16 Moara Vlasiei
Postul Chitila
07:18 Glincarn
07:20 Jilava
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
Ciorogarla Bolintin Deal Bolintin Vale Ogrezeni
07:21 Tunari
Primaria Tunari
07:22 Voluntari
07:24 Vidra
Dragomiresti Deal Bacu Brezoaia
07:25 Budeni
Ramnicu Sarat Focsani
07:26 Glincarn
07:27 Darasti Ilfov
Danubiana
07:28 Voluntari
07:30 Campina
Ivco
Branesti
Ciorogarla
Mihailesti
Urziceni
Pantelimon
Acumulatorul
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon
Vidra
Prisma Corbeanca
Tunari
Frumusani
Ulmu
Somic
Crivat
Stefanesti Dascalu
Teghes
Iasi
Curatesti
Popesti Leordeni
Pantelimon
Pantelimon
Afumati
Clinceni
Bacau Roman
Tecuci
Ruse Razgrad Shumen Varna
Alexandria
1 Decembrie Calugareni Mihai Bravu
Calafat
Mereni De Sus
Gostinari
Baneasa
Rica
Viena Hochst Zurich Berna Lausanne
Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Zalau Satu Mare
Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Gilgau Ileanda Somcuta Mare Baia Mare
Otopeni Aeroport
Macin
Constanta
Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu
07:31 Primaria Berceni
07:32 Moara Vlasiei
Primaria Clinceni
07:33 Postul Chitila
Primaria Tunari
07:34 Danubiana
Clinceni
07:35 Sitaru
Glincarn
Chitila
Bascov Cotmeana Ramnicu Valcea Horezu Slatioara Polovragi Poienari Bumbesti Pitic Bengesti Scoarta Targu Jiu Bumbesti Jiu Petrosani Hateg Otelu Rosu Caransebes Lugoj Timisoara
07:37 Voluntari
07:38 Vidra
Ciorogarla Bolintin Deal Bolintin Vale Ogrezeni
07:39 Tunari
07:40 Braila Galati
Primaria Berceni
Giurgiu
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
Balotesti
Giurgiu
Giurgiu
Fierbinti Targ
07:41 Danubiana
07:42 Glincarn
Voluntari
07:44 Darasti Ilfov
Cfr Centura Afumati
07:45 Slobozia
Branesti
Chitila
Primaria Tunari
Pantelimon
Pantelimon
Afumati
Constanta Mangalia
Buzau Barlad
Viisoara
Urziceni
Bucuresti
07:46 Caldarusani
07:48 Danubiana
Tunari
Moara Vlasiei
07:50 Electromagnetica Varteju
Vidra
Balotesti
Postul Chitila
Islaz
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
Fundeni
Pitesti
07:52 Voluntari
07:53 Cfr Centura Afumati
07:54 1 Decembrie Calugareni Mihai Bravu
07:55 Sitaru
Somic
Chitila
07:56 Voluntari
07:57 Clinceni
Tunari
Primaria Tunari
07:58 Primaria Berceni
Glincarn
Primaria Clinceni
08:00 Ramnicu Valcea
Pantelimon
Acumulatorul
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon
Mihailesti
Frumusani
Moreni
Tisita Adjud Bacau Roman Cristesti Falticeni Suceava Radauti Siret
Branesti
Baneasa
Jilava
Stefanesti Dascalu
Teghes
Popesti Leordeni
Pantelimon
Pantelimon
Afumati
Clinceni
Ploiesti
Slobozia Braila Galati Tecuci Barlad
Urziceni Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Adjud Bacau Roman Motca Falticeni Suceava Dumbraveni Botosani
Alexandria
Urziceni Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Adjud Bacau Roman Targu Frumos Iasi
Baldana Tepes Voda Racari Ghergani Crangasi Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Targoviste
Radovanu
Poiana De Jos
Potlogi
Valea Dragului
Silistea
Nehoiu
Chisinau
Bors
Viena Wels Passau Nurnberg Frankfurt Bonn Liege Bruxelles Gent Ostende Dover Maidstone Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Stoke on Trent Manchester Liverpool
Ploiesti Valenii De Munte
Ploiesti
Bratislava Brno Praga Bayreuth Fulda Frankfurt Mainz Wurzburg Bamberg Mannheim Heidelberg Nurnberg Regensburg Straubing Ingolstadt Karlsruhe Stuttgart Ulm Augsburg Munchen Reutlingen Tubingen Memmingen Ravensburg Singen Trier Luxembourg Saarlouis Saarbrucken Sankt Gallen Basel Berna Zug Zurich Lucerne Biel Neuchatel Winterthur Baden Metz Thionville Nancy Verdun Reims Paris Soissons Compiegne Beauvais Rouen Mulhouse Belfort Besancon Dijon Macon Lyon Chartres Le Mans Angers Nantes Rennes Dole Valence Avignon Marseille Nice Clermont-Ferrand Brive-la-Gaillarde Bordeaux Troyes Sens Orleans Tours Poitiers La Rochelle
08:02 Danubiana
08:04 Moara Vlasiei
08:05 Chitila
Balotesti
08:06 Balaceanca
Vidra
Glincarn
Tunari
08:07 Primaria Berceni
Postul Chitila
Voluntari
08:09 Danubiana
Primaria Tunari
08:10 Vidra
Voluntari
Popesti Leordeni
Giurgiu
08:13 Glincarn
08:14 Glincarn
08:15 Mihailesti
Urziceni
Sitaru
Branesti
Chitila
Tunari
Pantelimon
Pantelimon
Afumati
Contesti Bolovani Nucet Cazaci Ulmi Targoviste Pucioasa
08:16 Primaria Berceni
Danubiana
08:20 Vidra
Somic
Clinceni
Moara Vlasiei
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
Pitesti
Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani
08:21 Primaria Tunari
08:22 Voluntari
08:23 Danubiana
08:24 Tancabesti
Tunari
Postul Chitila
Voluntari
Primaria Clinceni
Sat Copaceni
08:25 Primaria Berceni
Chitila
Alexandria Turnu Magurele
Alexandria
Bascov
Bucuresti
Fierbinti Targ
08:30 Slobozia
Ploiesti
Electromagnetica Varteju
Agropol
Ivco
Ciorogarla
Mihailesti
Pantelimon
Acumulatorul
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon
Vidra
Danubiana
Prisma Corbeanca
Balotesti
Adunatii Copaceni
Frumusani
Constanta Mangalia
Glincarn
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
Pantelimon
Pantelimon
Afumati
Clinceni
Balotesti
Rosiori de Vede Caracal
Ciorogarla Bolintin Deal Bolintin Vale
Ogrezeni
Baldana Tepes Voda Racari Ghergani Crangasi Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Targoviste
Barlad Vaslui
Ciorogarla Bolintin Deal Bolintin Vale Ogrezeni
Calarasi
Bragadiru
Crangeni
Valea Dragului
Dragasani
Urziceni
Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Horezu Milostea Polovragi Poienari Targu Jiu Bumbesti Jiu Lainici Petrosani Pui Hateg Otelu Rosu Caransebes Lugoj Timisoara
Zimnicea
08:33 Balaceanca
Tunari
Primaria Tunari
08:35 Darasti Ilfov
Chitila
08:36 Moara Vlasiei
08:37 Danubiana
Voluntari
08:38 Voluntari
Sitaru
08:40 Jilava
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
08:41 Postul Chitila
08:42 Tunari
08:43 Primaria Berceni
Clinceni
08:45 Urziceni
Fantanele
Somic
Chitila
Ciurari
Primaria Tunari
Teghes
Pantelimon
Pantelimon
Afumati
Palanca Stoenesti Floresti
Pitesti
Moroieni Pucheni
Mioveni Campulung Muscel
Costesti
Cheia
Bucuresti
Racari Contesti Bolovani Mircea Voda Nucet Cazaci Targoviste Priseaca Manesti Gheboieni Izvoarele Voinesti Gemenea Malu Cu Flori Pucheni
08:46 Glincarn
08:47 Cfr Centura Afumati
08:48 Vidra
Ciorogarla Bolintin Deal Bolintin Vale Ogrezeni
08:50 Braila Galati
Vidra
Primaria Clinceni
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
08:51 Tunari
Glincarn
Danubiana
08:52 Darasti Ilfov
Primaria Berceni
Voluntari
Moara Vlasiei
Voluntari
08:54 Glincarn
08:55 Chitila
Balotesti
Bucuresti
08:56 Cfr Centura Afumati
08:57 Primaria Tunari
08:58 Danubiana
Postul Chitila
09:00 Branesti
Pantelimon
Acumulatorul
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon
Mihailesti
Adunatii Copaceni
Tunari
Baneasa
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
Pantelimon
Pantelimon
Afumati
Clinceni
Ploiesti
Corabia
Tecuci
Alexandria
Ciorogarla Bolintin Deal Bolintin Vale
Baldana Tepes Voda Racari Ghergani Crangasi Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Targoviste
Poenari Ulmi Trestieni Draganeasca
Valea Dragului
Rica
Obedeni
Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Baile Olanesti
Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
Pitesti Curtea De Arges
Urziceni Ramnicu Sarat Adjud Bacau Roman Falticeni Suceava
Buzau Focsani Bacau Iasi
Drajna Noua Slobozia Tandarei Harsova Saraiu Topolog Ciucurova Tulcea
09:01 Primaria Berceni
09:02 Vidra
Glincarn
09:05 Danubiana
Chitila
Sat Zurbaua
Buzau Focsani Bacau Suceava Iasi
09:06 Clinceni
Voluntari
09:07 Voluntari
09:08 Moara Vlasiei
09:09 Tunari
Primaria Tunari
09:10 Electromagnetica Varteju
Primaria Berceni
Giurgiu
Vidra
Somic
Stefanesti Dascalu
Teghes
Popesti Leordeni
Giurgiu
Fierbinti Targ
Buzau Focsani Bacau Suceava Iasi
09:11 Sitaru
09:12 Danubiana
09:13 Palanca Stoenesti Floresti
09:15 Slobozia
Branesti
Mihailesti
Postul Chitila
Chitila
Pantelimon
Pantelimon
Afumati
Constanta Mangalia
Mihailesti Gorneni Stalpu Valea Plopilor Ghimpati Copaciu Naipu Prunaru Bujoreni Draganesti Vlasca Vaceni Vitanesti Alexandria Furculesti Crangu Turnu Magurele
Mioveni Campulung Muscel
Bascov
Urziceni
09:16 Vidra
Primaria Clinceni
09:18 Tunari
Glincarn
09:19 Primaria Berceni
Danubiana
09:20 Jilava
Voluntari
Islaz
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
Balotesti
09:21 Primaria Tunari
09:22 Voluntari
09:24 Caldarusani
Moara Vlasiei
09:25 Chitila
Micsunesti Moara
09:26 Darasti Ilfov
Danubiana
09:27 Balaceanca
Tunari
09:29 Glincarn
Clinceni
09:30 Ploiesti
Agropol
Ivco
Giurgiu
Mihailesti
Urziceni
Pantelimon
Acumulatorul
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon
Vidra
Vasilati
Prisma Corbeanca
Balotesti
Frumusani
Grozavesti
Branesti
Ciorogarla
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
Pantelimon
Pantelimon
Afumati
Clinceni
Targoviste
Alexandria
Ciorogarla Bolintin Deal Bolintin Vale
Prundu
Ciorogarla Bolintin Deal Bolintin Vale Ogrezeni
Rasmiresti
Troianul
Pitesti
Barlad
Pitesti Piscani Clucereasa Bajesti Livezeni Stalpeni Radesti Valea Popii Mihaesti Furnicosi Lazaresti Schitu Golesti Campulung Muscel Valea Mare Dragoslavele Rucar
Buzau Braila Galati
09:31 Buzau Braila Galati
09:32 Postul Chitila
Buzau Braila Galati
09:33 Danubiana
Primaria Tunari
09:34 Glincarn
Voluntari
Sat Copaceni
09:35 Somic
Chitila
Buzau
Focsani
09:36 Tunari
09:37 Primaria Berceni
Voluntari
09:40 Giurgiu
Danubiana
Moara Vlasiei
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea
Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Baile Govora
Giurgiu
Otopeni Aeroport
09:42 Glincarn
Primaria Clinceni
09:44 Vidra
09:45 Branesti
Chitila
Primaria Tunari
Teghes
Pantelimon
Pantelimon
Afumati
Campina
Balotesti
Valea Dragului
Alexandria
09:46 Primaria Berceni
09:48 Voluntari
Ciorogarla Bolintin Deal Bolintin Vale Ogrezeni
09:49 Postul Chitila
09:50 Electromagnetica Varteju
Glincarn
Cfr Centura Afumati
Popesti Leordeni
Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
09:52 Clinceni
Voluntari
09:54 Balaceanca
Tunari
Danubiana
09:55 Primaria Berceni
Chitila
Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
Fierbinti Targ
09:56 Moara Vlasiei
09:57 Primaria Tunari
09:58 Vidra
09:59 Cfr Centura Afumati
10:00 Slobozia
Darasti Ilfov
Pantelimon
Acumulatorul
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon
Vidra
Mihailesti
Frumusani
Constanta Mangalia
Nana
Micsunesti Moara
Somic
Baneasa
Jilava
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
Pantelimon
Pantelimon
Afumati
Clinceni
Ploiesti
Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Baile Govora
Ciorogarla Bolintin Deal Bolintin Vale
Prundu
Traian
Chisinau
Gostinari
Poeni
Bascov
Urziceni
Contessa Entellina Partanna Taormina Salemi Giarre Santa Ninfa Campobello di Mazara Acireale Catania Castelvetrano Ribera Lentini Caltabellotta Sciacca Siracusa Avola Menfi Mazara del Vallo Lido di Mondello Rosolini Strasatti Modica Marsala Marausa Ragusa Vittoria Paceco Agrigento Caltanissetta Pince Udine Pordenone Mestre Venetia Padova Verona Ferrara Bologna Prato Firenze Arezzo Orvieto Orte Roma Frosinone Ceprano Teano Casino Caserta San Nicola Mercato San Severino Nola Napoli Montoro Salerno Battipaglia Eboli Campania Contursi Potenza Polla Sala Consilina Padula Lagonegro Corigliano Calabro Rossano Tarsia Rende Cosenza Falerna Lauria Inferiore Castrovillari Lamezia Terme Pizzo Vibo Valentia Rosarno Gioia Tauro Palmi Villa San Giovanni Reggio di Calabria Messina Spadafora Milazzo Barcellona-Pozzo di Gotto Patti Falcone Brolo Capo d'Orlando Rocca di Capri Leone Sant'Agata di Militello Santo Stefano di Camastra Tusa Cefalu Termini Imerese Bagheria Palermo Partinico Castellammare del Golfo Alcamo Trapani
Brasov
Chisinau
10:01 Danubiana
10:02 Voluntari
10:03 Tunari
10:05 Chitila
Alexandria Turnu Magurele
Bucuresti
10:06 Postul Chitila
Glincarn
10:07 Glincarn
Voluntari
10:08 Danubiana
Primaria Clinceni
10:09 Primaria Tunari
10:10 Balotesti
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
Balotesti
Giurgiu
10:12 Tunari
Moara Vlasiei
10:13 Primaria Berceni
10:15 Danubiana
Mihailesti
Sitaru
Clinceni
Chitila
Pantelimon
Pantelimon
Afumati
Bolintin Deal Bolintin Vale Malu Spart Ogrezeni Balasoeni Podisoru
Ramnicu Sarat
Oltenita Dorobantu Varasti Ciocanesti Smardan Bogata Rasa Vaidomir Cunesti Gradistea (langa Cunesti) Calarasi
10:16 Voluntari
10:20 Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
10:21 Tunari
Primaria Tunari
10:22 Danubiana
Glincarn
Voluntari
10:23 Postul Chitila
10:25 Somic
Chitila
Budeni
Buzau Focsani
Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Campeni
10:26 Vidra
10:28 Moara Vlasiei
10:29 Danubiana
10:30 Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Govora Pietrari Costesti Horezu Slatioara Rugetu Cerna Racovita Polovragi Baia De Fier Cernadia Novaci Ciocadia Bengesti Scoarta Targu Jiu
Braila Galati
Electromagnetica Varteju
Agropol
Ivco
Branesti
Mihailesti
Urziceni
Pantelimon
Acumulatorul
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon
Vidra
Glincarn
Vasilati
Prisma Corbeanca
Vizuresti
Campina
Frumusani
Ciorogarla
Tunari
Voluntari
Oltenita
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
Pantelimon
Pantelimon
Afumati
Clinceni
Targoviste
Rosiori de Vede Caracal
Tecuci
Ciorogarla Bolintin Deal Bolintin Vale
Barlad Vaslui
Calarasi
Merisani
Tomulesti
Valea Dragului
Pitesti
Dragasani
Alexandria
Tandarei
Budapesta Bratislava Brno Praga Plzen Nurnberg Heilbronn Heidelberg Mannheim Saarbrucken Corcaigh Luxembourg Calais Dover Maidstone Londra Luton Milton Keynes Coventry Birmingham Wolverhampton Telford Stafford Stoke on Trent Warrington Liverpool Chester Holyhead Dublin Dun Dealgan Portadown Belfast
Oxford Southend-on-Sea Doncaster Scunthorpe Gloucester Harrogate Colchester Hereford Kingston upon Hull Middlesbrough Ipswich Birmingham York Durham Sunderland Norwich Stoke on Trent Manchester Newcastle upon Tyne Edinburgh Crewe Carlisle Dunfermline Essen Northwich Kirkcaldy Dumfries Chester Liverpool Glasgow Stirling Perth Dundee Aberdeen Budapesta Bratislava Brno Praga Plzen Nurnberg Heilbronn Heidelberg Mannheim Saarbrucken Luxembourg Bruxelles Gent Brugge Calais Dover Canterbury Maidstone Londra Wembley Watford Luton Northampton Leicester Nottingham Chesterfield Sheffield Leeds
Brasov
Constanta
10:33 Primaria Tunari
10:34 Darasti Ilfov
Primaria Clinceni
10:35 Sitaru
Chitila
Teghes
Balotesti
10:37 Voluntari
10:38 Glincarn
Clinceni
10:39 Tunari
10:40 Primaria Berceni
Vidra
Biobaza Darvari
Postul Chitila
Jilava
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
Giurgiu
Fierbinti Targ
10:44 Voluntari
Moara Vlasiei
Sat Copaceni
10:45 Constanta Mangalia
Branesti
Glincarn
Chitila
Primaria Tunari
Pantelimon
Pantelimon
Afumati
Stejaru
10:48 Balaceanca
Tunari
10:49 Primaria Berceni
10:50 Danubiana
Somic
Axintele
Islaz
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
Maneciu Ungureni
10:51 Darasti Ilfov
10:52 Voluntari
10:53 Cfr Centura Afumati
10:54 Vidra
Glincarn
10:55 Sitaru
Chitila
Mihailesti Gorneni Stalpu Valea Plopilor Ghimpati Copaciu Naipu Prunaru Bujoreni Draganesti Vlasca Vaceni Vitanesti Alexandria Furculesti Crangu Turnu Magurele
10:57 Tancabesti
Danubiana
Postul Chitila
Tunari
Primaria Tunari
10:58 Voluntari
11:00 Ganeasa
Pantelimon
Acumulatorul
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon
Vidra
Mihailesti
Adunatii Copaceni
Moara Vlasiei
Branesti
Oltenita
Baneasa
Primaria Clinceni
Stefanesti Dascalu
Iasi
Popesti Leordeni
Pantelimon
Pantelimon
Afumati
Ploiesti
Balotesti
Ploiesti
Corabia
Alexandria
Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Baile Govora
Ciorogarla Bolintin Deal Bolintin Vale
Prundu
Bucuresti
Potlogi
Clejani
Gostinari
Petresti
Slobozia
Urziceni Ramnicu Sarat Adjud Bacau Roman Falticeni Suceava
Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu
Drajna Noua Slobozia Tandarei Harsova Saraiu Topolog Ciucurova Tulcea
11:01 Clinceni
11:02 Caldarusani
Cfr Centura Afumati
11:04 Danubiana
11:05 Chitila
Teghes
Bolintin Deal Bolintin Vale Palanca Stoenesti Floresti
Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
11:06 Tunari
11:07 Voluntari
11:08 Darasti Ilfov
11:09 Primaria Tunari
11:10 Electromagnetica Varteju
Glincarn
Balotesti
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
Giurgiu
11:11 Danubiana
11:12 Voluntari
11:14 Postul Chitila
11:15 Balaceanca
Urziceni
Mihailesti
Tunari
Campina
Somic
Branesti
Chitila
Pantelimon
Pantelimon
Afumati
Pitesti Curtea De Arges
Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Ulmi Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa Motaeni Fieni Buciumeni Dealu Mare Pietrosita Moroeni Moroieni Pucheni
Ploiesti
11:16 Primaria Berceni
Moara Vlasiei
11:17 Dobroesti
11:18 Danubiana
Glincarn
11:20 Jilava
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Ulmi Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa Motaeni Fieni Buciumeni Dealu Mare Pietrosita Moroeni Moroieni Pucheni
11:21 Primaria Tunari
11:22 Vidra
Voluntari
11:23 Glincarn
11:24 Clinceni
Tunari
11:25 Darasti Ilfov
Primaria Berceni
Danubiana
Chitila
Balotesti
Budeni
Fierbinti Targ
11:26 Glincarn
Voluntari
Primaria Clinceni
11:30 Ramnicu Valcea
Onesti Targu Ocna Comanesti
Agropol
Ivco
Rasuceni
Mihailesti
Pantelimon
Acumulatorul
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon
Vidra
Vasilati
Prisma Corbeanca
Frumusani
Petresti
Oltenita
Ciorogarla
Stefanesti Dascalu
Teghes
Constanta Mangalia
Popesti Leordeni
Pantelimon
Pantelimon
Afumati
Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Gilgau Ileanda Somcuta Mare Baia Mare Tautii Magheraus Cicirlau Seini Apa Livada Satu Mare
Clinceni
Alexandria
Ciorogarla Bolintin Deal Bolintin Vale
1 Decembrie Calugareni Mihai Bravu
Stanesti
Fundeni
Valea Dragului
Pitesti
Rica
Slobozia
Buzau
Vama Veche
Buzau Focsani Bacau Suceava Iasi
11:31 Postul Chitila
11:32 Moara Vlasiei
11:33 Tunari
Primaria Tunari
11:34 Primaria Berceni
11:35 Chitila
Mereni De Sus
11:36 Vidra
11:37 Voluntari
Adjud Bacau Roman Motca Falticeni Suceava Radauti
11:40 Somic
Voluntari
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
Giurgiu
Giurgiu
11:42 Tunari
Glincarn
11:43 Dobroesti
11:44 Bolintin Deal Bolintin Vale Palanca Stoenesti Floresti
11:45 Urziceni
Chitila
Primaria Tunari
Pantelimon
Pantelimon
Afumati
Alexandria Turnu Magurele
Moroieni Pucheni
Focsani
Contesti Bolovani Nucet Cazaci Ulmi Targoviste Pucioasa
11:46 Danubiana
11:47 Clinceni
11:48 Postul Chitila
Moara Vlasiei
11:50 Electromagnetica Varteju
Balotesti
Biobaza Darvari
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
Balotesti
Maneciu Ungureni
11:51 Tunari
11:52 Primaria Berceni
Primaria Clinceni
Voluntari
11:53 Danubiana
11:54 Voluntari
Sat Copaceni
1 Decembrie Calugareni Mihai Bravu
11:55 Chitila
11:56 Cfr Centura Afumati
Sitaru
11:57 Primaria Tunari
11:58 Glincarn
12:00 Danubiana
Hulubesti
Branesti
Pantelimon
Acumulatorul
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon
Vidra
Tunari
Frumusani
Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu Sebes Alba Orastie Deva
Baneasa
Jilava
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
Pantelimon
Pantelimon
Afumati
Ploiesti
Alexandria
Ciorogarla Bolintin Deal Bolintin Vale
Pitesti Bascov Curtea De Arges
Baldana Tepes Voda Racari Ghergani Crangasi Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Targoviste
Bacau
Ciorogarla Bolintin Deal Bolintin Vale Ogrezeni
Cartojani
Hulubesti
Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
Slobozia
Budapesta Viena Linz Munchen Augsburg Stuttgart Pforzheim Karlsruhe Saarbrucken Luxembourg Bruxelles Calais Dover Maidstone Londra Luton Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool
Budapesta Gyor Bratislava Brno Praga Dresda Leipzig Berlin Magdeburg Hannover Bremen Hamburg
Arad
Budapesta Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Heilbronn Luxembourg Bruxelles Lille Dunkerque Calais Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Ilford Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Stoke on Trent Crewe Manchester Warrington Liverpool
Budapesta Gyor Bratislava Brno Boras Praga Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Dresda Sodertalje Berlin Rostock Copenhagen Malmo Helsingborg Halmstad Goteborg Uddevalla Sarpsborg Moss Oslo Stockholm
Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea
Budapesta Graz Udine Mestre Padova Ferrara Bologna Firenze Arezzo Perugia Roma Aprilia Latina
Chisinau
Chisinau
Buzau Braila Galati
Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu
Budapesta Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Heilbronn Luxembourg Bruxelles Lille Dunkerque Calais Dover Folkestone Maidstone Ilford Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Stoke on Trent Crewe Manchester Warrington Liverpool
Budapesta Graz Udine Mestre Padova Ferrara Bologna Firenze Arezzo Perugia Roma Aprilia Latina
Budapesta Gyor Bratislava Brno Boras Praga Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Dresda Sodertalje Berlin Rostock Copenhagen Malmo Helsingborg Halmstad Goteborg Uddevalla Sarpsborg Moss Oslo Stockholm
12:01 Glincarn
12:04 Vidra
Moara Vlasiei
12:05 Postul Chitila
Somic
Chitila
Cfr Centura Afumati
Mereni De Sus
12:06 Glincarn
12:07 Danubiana
Voluntari
12:08 Voluntari
12:09 Balaceanca
Tunari
Dobroesti
Primaria Tunari
12:10 Primaria Berceni
Clinceni
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
Fierbinti Targ
12:14 Glincarn
Danubiana
12:15 Braila Galati
Constanta Mangalia
Branesti
Vasilati
Chitila
Pantelimon
Pantelimon
Afumati
Balotesti
Calarasi
Iepuresti
Oltenita Dorobantu Varasti Ciocanesti Smardan Bogata Rasa Vaidomir Cunesti Gradistea (langa Cunesti) Calarasi
Costesti
Chisinau
Ruse
12:18 Vidra
Tunari
Primaria Clinceni
Ciorogarla Bolintin Deal Bolintin Vale Ogrezeni
12:19 Primaria Berceni
12:20 Islaz
Moara Vlasiei
Stefanesti Dascalu
Teghes
Popesti Leordeni
12:21 Danubiana
Primaria Tunari
12:22 Postul Chitila
Voluntari
Voluntari
12:25 Chitila
Buzau
12:27 Tunari
12:29 Sitaru
12:30 Electromagnetica Varteju
Agropol
Pantelimon
Acumulatorul
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon
Vidra
Mihailesti
Prisma Corbeanca
Adunatii Copaceni
Frumusani
Moreni
Tisita Adjud Bacau Roman Cristesti Falticeni Suceava Radauti Siret
Branesti
Glincarn
Ciorogarla
Somic
Stefanesti Dascalu
Curatesti
Popesti Leordeni
Pantelimon
Pantelimon
Afumati
Dragasani
Clinceni
Rosiori de Vede Caracal
Tecuci
Ciorogarla Bolintin Deal Bolintin Vale
Baldana Tepes Voda Racari Ghergani Crangasi Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Targoviste
Stoenesti
Poenari Ulmi Trestieni Draganeasca
Gostinari
Valea Dragului
Pitesti
Dragasani
Bucuresti Pitesti Craiova Filiasi Strehaia Drobeta Turnu Severin Orsova Baile Herculane Caransebes Resita Dalboset
Bisca Chiojd
Deva Hunedoara
Bascov
Slobozia
Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea
Ploiesti Valenii De Munte
Ploiesti
Constanta
Drajna Noua Slobozia Tandarei Harsova Saraiu Topolog Ciucurova Tulcea
12:32 Vidra
12:33 Darasti Ilfov
Clinceni
Primaria Tunari
12:35 Dobroesti
Chitila
Turnu Magurele
12:36 Balaceanca
Tunari
Voluntari
Moara Vlasiei
12:37 Primaria Berceni
Voluntari
12:39 Postul Chitila
Glincarn
12:40 Giurgiu
Caldarusani
Jilava
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
Balotesti
Giurgiu
Ramnicu Sarat Focsani
12:42 Danubiana
12:44 Primaria Clinceni
12:45 Urziceni
Campina
Branesti
Chitila
Tunari
Primaria Tunari
Pantelimon
Pantelimon
Afumati
Mioveni Campulung Muscel
Barlad
12:46 Primaria Berceni
Glincarn
12:49 Danubiana
12:50 Balotesti
Voluntari
Stefanesti Dascalu
Teghes
Popesti Leordeni
12:52 Moara Vlasiei
Voluntari
12:54 Glincarn
Tunari
12:55 Primaria Berceni
Sitaru
Somic
Chitila
Micsunesti Moara
Fierbinti Targ
12:56 Danubiana
Postul Chitila
Clinceni
12:57 Primaria Tunari
12:59 Cfr Centura Afumati
13:00 Cheia
Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea
Slobozia
Ploiesti
Vidra
Mihailesti
Pantelimon
Acumulatorul
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon
Vidra
Adunatii Copaceni
Croitori
Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
Biobaza Darvari
Baneasa
Stefanesti Dascalu
Constanta Mangalia
Popesti Leordeni
Pantelimon
Pantelimon
Afumati
Clinceni
Ploiesti
Brno Praga
Alexandria
Vaslui Iasi
Poenari Ulmi Trestieni Draganeasca
Ciorogarla Bolintin Deal Bolintin Vale
Baldana Tepes Voda Racari Ghergani Crangasi Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Targoviste
Progresu
Dragomiresti Deal Bacu Brezoaia
Mereni De Sus
Progresu
Valea Dragului
Slobozia
Pitesti Craiova Filiasi Strehaia Drobeta Turnu Severin Orsova Baile Herculane Caransebes Resita Dalboset
Nehoiu
Varlaam
Slobozia
Urziceni
Cheia
Vama Veche
Piatra Neamt
Ploiesti Valenii De Munte
Kiev Chisinau
13:01 Dobroesti
13:02 Glincarn
13:03 Tunari
Danubiana
13:04 Primaria Berceni
Voluntari
Sat Copaceni
13:05 Chitila
Balotesti
13:07 Voluntari
13:08 Cfr Centura Afumati
Moara Vlasiei
13:09 Primaria Tunari
13:10 Electromagnetica Varteju
Giurgiu
Danubiana
Primaria Clinceni
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
Giurgiu
13:12 Tunari
13:13 Postul Chitila
13:14 Vidra
13:15 Calarasii Vechi
Mihailesti
Sitaru
Chitila
Pantelimon
Pantelimon
Afumati
Blajani
13:17 Danubiana
Glincarn
13:18 Voluntari
13:19 Clinceni
13:20 Micsunesti Moara
Somic
Jilava
Stefanesti Dascalu
Teghes
Popesti Leordeni
13:21 Tunari
Primaria Tunari
13:22 Primaria Berceni
Voluntari
13:24 Danubiana
Moara Vlasiei
Dragomiresti Deal Bacu Brezoaia
13:25 Chitila
Alexandria
13:27 Dobroesti
13:30 Campina
Balaceanca
Agropol
Ivco
Tancabesti
Branesti
Zatreni
Mihailesti
Pantelimon
Acumulatorul
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon
Vidra
Balotesti
Tunari
Frumusani
Dorohoi Darabani
Postul Chitila
Odaia Vladichii
Ciorogarla
Oltenita
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
Pantelimon
Pantelimon
Afumati
Balotesti
Targoviste
Ciorogarla Bolintin Deal Bolintin Vale
Prundu
Calarasi
Valea Dragului
Pitesti
Babadag
Slobozia
Targu Neamt
Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea
13:32 Voluntari
13:33 Primaria Tunari
13:34 Glincarn
13:35 Sitaru
Chitila
Focsani
13:36 Primaria Clinceni
13:37 Voluntari
13:38 Danubiana
13:39 Tunari
13:40 Primaria Berceni
Giurgiu
Urziceni
Moara Vlasiei
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
Giurgiu
Fierbinti Targ
13:42 Vidra
Glincarn
Clinceni
13:45 Constanta Mangalia
Branesti
Vasilati
Somic
Danubiana
Chitila
Primaria Tunari
Pantelimon
Pantelimon
Afumati
Vasilati
Buzau
Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Baile Olanesti
Bascov
13:46 Voluntari
13:47 Postul Chitila
13:48 Tunari
13:50 Electromagnetica Varteju
Glincarn
Islaz
Stefanesti Dascalu
Teghes
Popesti Leordeni
Pitesti Piscani Clucereasa Bajesti Livezeni Stalpeni Radesti Valea Popii Mihaesti Furnicosi Lazaresti Schitu Golesti Campulung Muscel Valea Mare Dragoslavele Rucar
13:52 Danubiana
Voluntari
13:53 Dobroesti
13:55 Glincarn
Chitila
Balotesti
13:56 Vidra
Moara Vlasiei
13:57 Balaceanca
Tunari
Primaria Tunari
13:58 Primaria Berceni
13:59 Danubiana
14:00 Ploiesti
Onesti Targu Ocna Comanesti
Pantelimon
Acumulatorul
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon
Vidra
Frumusani
Moreni
Branesti
Bolintin Deal Bolintin Vale Malu Spart Crevedia Mare Dealu Bucsani Vadu Lat Clejani
Baneasa
Jilava
Voluntari
Stefanesti Dascalu
Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Sibiu Saliste Miercurea Sibiului Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca Baciu Suceag Radaia Mera Nadasel Sardu Sanpaul Mihaesti Berindu Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Sutoru Zimbor Chendremal Sanmihaiu Almasului Poarta Salajului Romanasi Ciumarna Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
Miercurea Ciuc Gheorgheni Toplita Borsec Tulghes Grinties Poiana Largului Borca Brosteni Crucea Chiril Vatra Dornei Iacobeni Campulung Moldovenesc
Popesti Leordeni
Pantelimon
Pantelimon
Afumati
Clinceni
Ploiesti
Targoviste
Corabia
Arkhaia Korinthos Argos Akrata Tripolis Promakhon Patra Sparta Seres Araxos Salonic Lapas Skala Varda Katerini Vlakhiotis Elos Lechaina Larisa Loutra Killinis Kato Glikovrisi Volos Molaoi Andravida Lamia Gastouni Atalanti Asopos Kastro Amalias Pappadhianika Pirgos Thiva Atena Elika Zakharo Pireas Neapolis Kalon Neron Kiparissia Filiatra Gargalianoi Kazarma Mesinon Asprokhoma Kalamata
Alexandria
Ciorogarla Bolintin Deal Bolintin Vale
Sibiu
Prundu
Ciorogarla Bolintin Deal Bolintin Vale Ogrezeni
Poiana De Jos
Clejani
Valea Dragului
Poeni
Dragasani
Slobozia
Calarasi
Ramnicu Sarat
Nehoiu
Imola Vicenza Verona Forli Brescia Cesena Rimini Bergamo Milano Pesaro Torino Ancona Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara Udine Vasto Termoli Mestre San Severo Padova Ferrara Foggia Bologna Andria Bari Firenze Taranto Roma Napoli Policoro Salerno
Slobozia
Saliste Budapesta Bratislava Brno Praga Plzen Nurnberg Dunkerque Calais Dover Canterbury Londra Barking Ilford Tottenham Wembley Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Leicester Doncaster Manchester Bolton Bolton Liverpool Newquay
Salonic Uranopoli (Sfantul Munte Athos)
Salonic Uranopoli (Sfantul Munte Athos)
Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
Ploiesti Valenii De Munte
Salonic Ioannina Patra Kyllini Zakynthos
Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Govora Horezu Slatioara Milostea Polovragi Poienari Bumbesti Pitic Bengesti Targu Jiu
Drajna Noua Slobozia Tandarei Harsova Saraiu Topolog Ciucurova Tulcea
14:02 Cfr Centura Afumati
Primaria Clinceni
14:04 Postul Chitila
14:05 Chitila
Clinceni
Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
14:06 Danubiana
Glincarn
Tunari
14:07 Primaria Berceni
Voluntari
14:09 Primaria Tunari
14:10 Vidra
Somic
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
14:11 Cfr Centura Afumati
14:12 Moara Vlasiei
14:13 Danubiana
14:14 Voluntari
Sat Copaceni
14:15 Darasti Ilfov
Tunari
Branesti
Cornetu
Chitila
Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Cazanesti Pluta Bunesti Stoenesti Pietrari Birzesti Negrulesti Costesti Tomsani Horezu Vaideeni
Pantelimon
Pantelimon
Afumati
Turnu Magurele
Pitesti
14:18 Caldarusani
Ciorogarla Bolintin Deal Bolintin Vale Ogrezeni
14:19 Dobroesti
14:20 Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
Balotesti
Racari Contesti Bolovani Mircea Voda Nucet Cazaci Targoviste Priseaca Manesti Gheboieni Izvoarele Voinesti Gemenea Malu Cu Flori Pucheni
14:21 Postul Chitila
Primaria Tunari
14:22 Glincarn
Voluntari
14:24 Tunari
14:25 Primaria Berceni
Chitila
Fierbinti Targ
14:28 Clinceni
Voluntari
Moara Vlasiei
Primaria Clinceni
14:30 Braila Galati
Electromagnetica Varteju
Agropol
Ivco
Ciorogarla
Frumusani
Pantelimon
Acumulatorul
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon
Vidra
Glincarn
Mihailesti
Balotesti
Radulesti
Glogoveanu
Oltenita
Stefanesti Dascalu
Teghes
Iasi
Constanta Mangalia
Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Sibiu Saliste Miercurea Sibiului Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca Baciu Suceag Radaia Mera Nadasel Sardu Sanpaul Mihaesti Berindu Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Sutoru Zimbor Chendremal Sanmihaiu Almasului Poarta Salajului Romanasi Ciumarna Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
Popesti Leordeni
Pantelimon
Pantelimon
Afumati
Clinceni
Targoviste
Rosiori de Vede Caracal
Ciorogarla Bolintin Deal Bolintin Vale
Mirau
Fundeni
Gostinari
Valea Dragului
Boteni
Slatina (Olt)
Calarasi
Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani
Pitesti Curtea De Arges
Bascov
Pitesti Piscani Clucereasa Bajesti Livezeni Stalpeni Radesti Valea Popii Mihaesti Furnicosi Lazaresti Schitu Golesti Campulung Muscel Valea Mare Dragoslavele Rucar
Slobozia
Harlau Botosani
Maneciu Ungureni
Vama Veche
Zimnicea
14:32 Darasti Ilfov
14:33 Glincarn
Tunari
Primaria Tunari
14:34 Danubiana
14:35 Somic
Chitila
14:37 Voluntari
14:38 Vidra
Postul Chitila
Glincarn
14:40 Jilava
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
Giurgiu
Buzau
14:41 Danubiana
14:42 Tunari
Voluntari
14:44 Moara Vlasiei
14:45 Urziceni
Dobroesti
Chitila
Primaria Tunari
Pantelimon
Pantelimon
Afumati
Balotesti
Urziceni Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Adjud Bacau Buhusi Piatra Neamt
14:48 Danubiana
14:50 Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
Alexandria
14:51 Balaceanca
Clinceni
Tunari
14:52 Primaria Berceni
Vidra
Voluntari
14:54 Glincarn
Primaria Clinceni
14:55 Danubiana
Postul Chitila
Chitila
14:56 Voluntari
14:57 Primaria Tunari
15:00 Onesti
Branesti
Cornetu
Pantelimon
Acumulatorul
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon
Vidra
Vasilati
Adunatii Copaceni
Somic
Baneasa
Tunari
Moara Vlasiei
Oltenita
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
Pantelimon
Pantelimon
Afumati
Clinceni
Ploiesti
Calarasi Fetesti Cernavoda Medgidia Constanta Babadag Tulcea
Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Dragasani Craiova
Slobozia Braila Galati Tecuci Barlad
Urziceni Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Adjud Bacau Roman Motca Falticeni Suceava Dumbraveni Botosani
Ploiesti Campina Brasov Fagaras Sibiu
Urziceni Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Adjud Bacau Roman Targu Frumos Iasi
Ciorogarla Bolintin Deal Bolintin Vale
Barlad Vaslui
Poenari Ulmi Trestieni Draganeasca
Calarasi
Bragadiru
Fantanele
Gostinari
Valea Dragului
Pitesti
Draghinesti
Tandarei
Slobozia
Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti
Chisinau
Saliste Budapesta Bratislava Brno Praga Plzen Nurnberg Dunkerque Calais Dover Canterbury Londra Barking Ilford Tottenham Wembley Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Leicester Doncaster Manchester Bolton Bolton Liverpool Newquay
Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
Kusadasi
Canakkale Ayvalik Izmir Cesme Ozdere Kusadasi
Canakkale Bodrum Marmaris
15:01 Primaria Berceni
15:02 Danubiana
15:05 Chitila
Cfr Centura Afumati
Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
15:06 Darasti Ilfov
15:07 Voluntari
15:09 Danubiana
Tunari
Primaria Tunari
15:10 Electromagnetica Varteju
Glincarn
Balotesti
Voluntari
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
Balotesti
Giurgiu
Giurgiu
Viena Bratislava Brno Praga
Mioveni Campulung Muscel
Fierbinti Targ
15:11 Glincarn
15:12 Postul Chitila
15:14 Cfr Centura Afumati
Clinceni
Sitaru
15:15 Constanta Mangalia
Branesti
Fantanele
Chitila
Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Govora Horezu Polovragi Poienari Bumbesti Pitic Bengesti Targu Jiu Bumbesti Jiu Lainici Petrosani
Pantelimon
Pantelimon
Afumati
Urziceni Cotorca Caldarusanca Mihailesti Limpezisu Cioranca Costesti Spataru Buzau
Moroieni Pucheni
Maneciu Ungureni
Bucuresti
15:16 Moara Vlasiei
15:18 Balaceanca
Glincarn
Tunari
15:19 Primaria Berceni
15:20 Vidra
Biobaza Darvari
Jilava
Islaz
Primaria Clinceni
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
Bratislava Brno Praga
15:21 Primaria Tunari
15:22 Voluntari
15:23 Danubiana
15:24 Voluntari
Sat Copaceni
15:25 Somic
Chitila
Teghes
Ramnicu Sarat Focsani
Postavari Frumusani Pasarea Gruiu Budesti Soldanu Curcani Valea Rosie Oltenita Ulmeni Tauseanca Valea lui Soare Stancea Clinciu Dunarea Chiselet Manastirea Dorobantu Varasti Ciocanesti Smardan Bogata Rasa Vaidomir Cunesti Gradistea (langa Cunesti) Calarasi
15:26 Glincarn
15:27 Tunari
15:28 Primaria Berceni
15:29 Postul Chitila
15:30 Agropol
Ivco
Darasti Vlasca
Mihailesti
Pantelimon
Acumulatorul
Sc. Gen. Pantelimon
Vidra
Vasilati
Danubiana
Frumusani
Grozavesti
Branesti
Oltenita
Ciorogarla
Ciurari
Crivat
Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
Pantelimon
Pantelimon
Afumati
Ploiesti
Clinceni
Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea
Prundu
Crivat
Potlogi
Crangeni
Fundeni
Gostinari
Rica
Alexandria
Slobozia
Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Adjud Bacau Roman Falticeni Suceava
Corabia Rusanesti
15:32 Moara Vlasiei
15:33 Primaria Tunari
15:34 Vidra
15:35 Sitaru
Chitila
Balotesti
Mereni De Sus
15:36 Tunari
15:37 Primaria Berceni
Danubiana
Clinceni
Voluntari
15:38 Voluntari
15:40 Stefanesti Dascalu
Popesti Leordeni
Giurgiu
15:42 Glincarn
15:44 Danubiana
15:45 Urziceni
Tunari
Branesti
Cornetu
Chitila
Sat Zurbaua
Primaria Tunari
Pantelimon
Pantelimon
Afumati
Branistari
Pitesti
Buzau
Barlad
15:46 Primaria Berceni
Postul Chitila
Primaria Clinceni
15:47 Sitaru
15:48 Vidra
Moara Vlasiei
15:49 Glincarn
15:50 Electromagnetica Varteju
Vidra
Somic
Stefanesti Dascalu
Teghes
Popesti Leordeni
Palanca Stoenesti Floresti
15:51 Danubiana
15:52 Voluntari
Voluntari
15:54 Tunari
15:55 Silistea Snagovului
Sitaru
Chitila
Mihailesti Gorneni Stalpu Valea Plopilor Ghimpati Copaciu Naipu Prunaru Bujoreni Draganesti Vlasca Vaceni Vitanesti Alexandria Furculesti Crangu Turnu Magurele
Fierbinti Targ
15:56 Caldarusani
15:57 Primaria Tunari
15:58 Danubiana
Glincarn
15:59 Istanbul