Română

Autogara Nord (Girexim)

Pitesti , Romania
IndicațiiStr. George Cosbuc nr.12, Pitesti, Romania
Tel: +4-0248-282.201

Plecări
Ora Către
00:22 Matdan Transport Ramnicu Valcea
03:03 Matdan Transport Bucuresti Constanta Eforie Nord Mangalia
03:30 ETA Targu Jiu Bucuresti
05:00 Caligula Class SRL Moraresti
Omega Group Bucuresti Ruse Razgrad Shumen Varna
05:15 Bucuresti
05:47 DACOS Bucuresti
06:00 Pletl Ansbach Crailsheim Ohringen Heilbronn Heidelberg Passau Passau Regensburg Regensburg Nurnberg Nurnberg Wurzburg Wurzburg Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg Frankfurt Frankfurt Gisen Gisen Siegen Siegen Koln Koln Dusseldorf Dusseldorf Essen Essen Dortmund Dortmund
Pletl Muhldorf Kaiserslautern Rastatt Baden-Baden Waldkraiburg Homburg Buhl Saarbrucken Offenburg Lahr Freiburg im Breisgau Deggendorf Deggendorf Landshut Landshut Munchen Munchen Augsburg Augsburg Ulm Ulm Stuttgart Stuttgart Pforzheim Pforzheim Karlsruhe Karlsruhe Heidelberg Heidelberg Mannheim Mannheim
Pletl Sibiu
Lauer Freilassing Freilassing Traunstein Traunstein Rosenheim Rosenheim Munchen Munchen Augsburg Augsburg Ulm Ulm Goppingen Goppingen Stuttgart Stuttgart Pforzheim Pforzheim Karlsruhe Karlsruhe Rastatt Rastatt Offenburg Offenburg Freiburg im Breisgau Freiburg im Breisgau
Lauer Passau Passau Deggendorf Deggendorf Regensburg Regensburg Nurnberg Nurnberg Ansbach Ansbach Crailsheim Crailsheim Ohringen Ohringen Heilbronn Heilbronn Heidelberg Heidelberg Mannheim Mannheim Darmstadt Darmstadt Offenbach Offenbach Frankfurt Frankfurt Gisen Gisen Siegen Siegen Gummersbach Gummersbach Koln Koln Dusseldorf Dusseldorf Essen Essen Dortmund Dortmund
Lauer Sibiu
06:30 Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Piscani Negreni Valea Nadrii Valea Rizii Petresti Cosesti Leicesti Lapusani Ganesti Retevoesti Pietrosani Domnesti Domnesti Stanesti Corbsori Poenari Corbi Sboghitesti Slatina (Arges)
Nykolo Perfect Dragasani
06:47 DACOS Bucuresti
06:55 CFL Bucuresti
07:00 Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Micesti Piscani Piscani Negreni Negreni Valea Nadrii Valea Nadrii Valea Rizii Valea Rizii Petresti Petresti Cosesti Cosesti Leicesti Leicesti Lapusani Lapusani Retevoesti Retevoesti Pietrosani Pietrosani Domnesti Domnesti Domnesti Domnesti
Caligula Class SRL Moraresti
07:17 Bucuresti
07:27 Bucuresti
07:30 Nykolo Perfect Mereni
07:45 Vito Reisen Viena Zurich Berna Lausanne
07:46 Bucuresti
07:59 Bucuresti
08:00 Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Piscani Negreni Valea Nadrii Valea Rizii Petresti Cosesti Leicesti Lapusani Ganesti Retevoesti Pietrosani Domnesti Domnesti Stanesti Corbsori Poenari Corbi Sboghitesti Slatina (Arges)
08:03 Bucuresti
08:16 Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Sibiu
08:29 Bucuresti
08:30 Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Piscani Negreni Valea Nadrii Valea Rizii Petresti Cosesti Leicesti Lapusani Ganesti Retevoesti Pietrosani Domnesti Domnesti Stanesti Corbsori Poenari Corbi Sboghitesti Nucsoara
08:32 Bucuresti
09:30 Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Micesti Piscani Piscani Negreni Negreni Valea Nadrii Valea Nadrii Valea Rizii Valea Rizii Petresti Petresti Cosesti Cosesti Leicesti Leicesti Lapusani Lapusani Ganesti Ganesti Retevoesti Retevoesti Pietrosani Pietrosani Domnesti Domnesti Domnesti Domnesti Stanesti Stanesti Corbsori Corbsori Poenari Poenari Corbi Corbi Sboghitesti Sboghitesti Nucsoara Nucsoara
09:46 Bucuresti
09:50 Caligula Class SRL Moraresti
10:03 CFL Curtea De Arges
10:07 Ramnicu Valcea Horezu Milostea Polovragi Poienari Targu Jiu Bumbesti Jiu Lainici Petrosani Pui Hateg Otelu Rosu Caransebes Lugoj Timisoara
10:12 Bucuresti
10:17 DACOS Bucuresti
10:30 ETA Targu Jiu Bucuresti
10:46 DACOS Ramnicu Valcea Baile Olanesti
DACOS Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
11:07 Bucuresti
11:26 Ramnicu Valcea
Ramnicu Valcea Baile Govora
11:32 DACOS Bucuresti
12:00 Caligula Class SRL Moraresti
12:05 CFL Bucuresti
12:16 ETA Targu Jiu Ramnicu Valcea Govora Pietrari Costesti Horezu Slatioara Rugetu Cerna Racovita Polovragi Baia De Fier Cernadia Novaci Ciocadia Bengesti Scoarta Targu Jiu
12:30 Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Micesti Piscani Piscani Negreni Negreni Valea Nadrii Valea Nadrii Valea Rizii Valea Rizii Petresti Petresti Cosesti Cosesti Leicesti Leicesti Lapusani Lapusani Retevoesti Retevoesti Pietrosani Pietrosani Domnesti Domnesti Domnesti Domnesti
12:37 Bucuresti
12:46 Ramnicu Valcea Baile Govora
12:57 Curtea De Arges
13:15 Bascov Curtea De Arges Curtea De Arges Curtea De Arges
13:45 Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu Sebes Alba Orastie Deva
13:46 DACOS Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
DACOS Ramnicu Valcea
14:07 Bucuresti
14:14 DACOS Bucuresti
14:16 DACOS Ramnicu Valcea
14:30 Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Micesti Piscani Piscani Negreni Negreni Valea Nadrii Valea Nadrii Valea Rizii Valea Rizii Petresti Petresti Cosesti Cosesti Leicesti Leicesti Lapusani Lapusani Ganesti Ganesti Retevoesti Retevoesti Pietrosani Pietrosani Domnesti Domnesti Domnesti Domnesti Stanesti Stanesti Corbsori Corbsori Poenari Poenari Corbi Corbi Sboghitesti Sboghitesti Slatina (Arges) Slatina (Arges)
14:32 Bucuresti
14:46 Ramnicu Valcea
14:50 CFL Bucuresti
15:00 Caligula Class SRL Moraresti
15:02 Bucuresti
15:15 Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Piscani Negreni Valea Nadrii Valea Rizii Petresti Cosesti Leicesti Lapusani Ganesti Retevoesti Pietrosani Domnesti Domnesti Stanesti Corbsori Poenari Corbi Sboghitesti Nucsoara
15:16 Ramnicu Valcea
15:31 DACOS Ramnicu Valcea Baile Olanesti
15:33 CFL Curtea De Arges
15:34 Bucuresti
15:52 Ramnicu Valcea Cazanesti Pluta Bunesti Stoenesti Pietrari Birzesti Negrulesti Costesti Tomsani Horezu Vaideeni
16:00 Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Micesti Piscani Piscani Negreni Negreni Valea Nadrii Valea Nadrii Valea Rizii Valea Rizii Petresti Petresti Cosesti Cosesti Leicesti Leicesti Lapusani Lapusani Ganesti Ganesti Retevoesti Retevoesti Pietrosani Pietrosani Domnesti Domnesti Domnesti Domnesti Stanesti Stanesti Corbsori Corbsori Poenari Poenari Corbi Corbi Sboghitesti Sboghitesti Nucsoara Nucsoara
16:15 Viliana Expres Berevoesti
Nykolo Perfect Vitomiresti
16:20 Omega Group Viena Bratislava Brno Praga
16:30 Omega Group Bratislava Brno Praga
Nykolo Perfect Mereni
16:32 DACOS Bucuresti
16:45 Ramnicu Valcea Govora Horezu Polovragi Poienari Bumbesti Pitic Bengesti Targu Jiu Bumbesti Jiu Lainici Petrosani
17:05 CFL Bucuresti
Bucuresti
17:15 Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Piscani Negreni Valea Nadrii Valea Rizii Petresti Cosesti Leicesti Lapusani Retevoesti Pietrosani Domnesti Domnesti
Caligula Class SRL Moraresti
17:16 Ramnicu Valcea
17:17 DACOS Bucuresti
17:18 CFL Curtea De Arges
17:46 Ramnicu Valcea
17:57 Curtea De Arges
18:15 Viliana Expres Berevoesti
18:16 Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Brezoi Sibiu
18:22 Bucuresti
Bucuresti
18:30 Viliana Expres Costesti Valsan
18:31 ETA Targu Jiu Ramnicu Valcea Govora Pietrari Costesti Horezu Slatioara Rugetu Cerna Racovita Polovragi Baia De Fier Cernadia Novaci Ciocadia Bengesti Scoarta Targu Jiu
18:46 Ramnicu Valcea
18:59 Bucuresti
19:00 Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Piscani Negreni Valea Nadrii Valea Rizii Petresti Cosesti Leicesti Lapusani Ganesti Retevoesti Pietrosani Domnesti Domnesti Stanesti Corbsori Poenari Corbi Sboghitesti Nucsoara
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Piscani Negreni Valea Nadrii Valea Rizii Petresti Cosesti Leicesti Lapusani Retevoesti Pietrosani Domnesti Domnesti
19:15 Bascov Curtea De Arges Curtea De Arges Curtea De Arges
Caligula Class SRL Moraresti
19:33 CFL Curtea De Arges
20:16 Ramnicu Valcea Baile Govora
20:30 Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Micesti Piscani Negreni Valea Nadrii Valea Rizii Petresti Cosesti Leicesti Lapusani Ganesti Retevoesti Pietrosani Domnesti Domnesti Stanesti Corbsori Poenari Corbi Sboghitesti Nucsoara
20:46 Ramnicu Valcea
21:16 Ramnicu Valcea
21:17 DACOS Bucuresti
Sosiri
De la Ora
Matdan Transport Constanta Bucuresti Mangalia Eforie Nord 00:22
Matdan Transport Ramnicu Valcea 03:03
ETA Targu Jiu Rugetu Ramnicu Valcea Baia De Fier Cerna Slatioara Targu Jiu Cernadia Horezu Ciocadia Novaci Costesti Bengesti Polovragi Pietrari Scoarta Racovita Govora 03:30
Omega Group Bratislava Brno Praga 04:55
Bumbesti Jiu Lainici Polovragi Govora Poienari Bengesti Ramnicu Valcea Petrosani Horezu Targu Jiu Bumbesti Pitic 05:15
Nykolo Perfect Vitomiresti 05:45
DACOS Ramnicu Valcea 05:47
Nykolo Perfect Mereni 06:08
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Leicesti Valea Rizii Piscani Retevoesti Cosesti Valea Nadrii Domnesti Micesti Lapusani Petresti Negreni Pietrosani 06:30
DACOS Ramnicu Valcea 06:47
CFL Curtea De Arges 06:55
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Valea Rizii Leicesti Micesti Retevoesti Domnesti Poenari Negreni Petresti Lapusani Pietrosani Stanesti Corbi Valea Nadrii Cosesti Piscani Ganesti Domnesti Corbsori Sboghitesti 07:00
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Petresti Negreni Pietrosani Leicesti Valea Rizii Piscani Retevoesti Cosesti Valea Nadrii Domnesti Micesti Lapusani
Ramnicu Valcea 07:17
Baile Govora Ramnicu Valcea 07:27
Curtea De Arges 07:46
Stoenesti Bunesti Cazanesti Vaideeni Ramnicu Valcea Pluta Horezu Tomsani Costesti Negrulesti Birzesti Pietrari 07:59
Curtea De Arges Bascov Curtea De Arges Curtea De Arges 08:03
Bucuresti 08:16
Brezoi Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Sibiu 08:29
Ramnicu Valcea 08:32
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Valea Rizii Leicesti Micesti Retevoesti Domnesti Poenari Negreni Petresti Lapusani Pietrosani Stanesti Corbi Valea Nadrii Cosesti Piscani Ganesti Domnesti Corbsori Sboghitesti 09:00
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Negreni Pietrosani Leicesti Valea Rizii Piscani Retevoesti Cosesti Valea Nadrii Domnesti Micesti Lapusani Petresti
Curtea De Arges 09:46
CFL Bucuresti 10:03
Bucuresti 10:07
Ramnicu Valcea 10:12
DACOS Baile Olanesti Ramnicu Valcea 10:17
ETA Targu Jiu Govora Rugetu Ramnicu Valcea Baia De Fier Cerna Slatioara Targu Jiu Cernadia Horezu Ciocadia Novaci Costesti Bengesti Polovragi Scoarta Pietrari Racovita 10:30
DACOS Bucuresti 10:46
DACOS Bucuresti
Baile Govora Ramnicu Valcea 11:07
Bucuresti 11:26
Bucuresti
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Piscani Lapusani Corbsori Valea Rizii Pietrosani Sboghitesti Micesti Leicesti Stanesti Valea Nadrii Retevoesti Poenari Cosesti Domnesti Negreni Ganesti Corbi Petresti Domnesti Slatina (Arges) 11:30
DACOS Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea 11:32
CFL Curtea De Arges 12:05
ETA Targu Jiu Bucuresti 12:16
Ramnicu Valcea 12:37
Bucuresti 12:46
Bucuresti 12:57
Bucuresti 13:15
Vito Reisen Zurich Berna Lausanne 13:30
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Leicesti Micesti Retevoesti Domnesti Poenari Negreni Petresti Lapusani Pietrosani Stanesti Corbi Valea Nadrii Cosesti Piscani Ganesti Domnesti Corbsori Sboghitesti Valea Rizii
Bucuresti 13:45
DACOS Bucuresti 13:46
DACOS Bucuresti
Sibiu Sebes Alba Deva Ramnicu Valcea 14:07
Nykolo Perfect Mereni 14:08
DACOS Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea 14:14
DACOS Bucuresti 14:16
Lauer Sibiu 14:30
Ramnicu Valcea 14:32
Bucuresti 14:46
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Poenari Negreni Petresti Lapusani Pietrosani Stanesti Corbi Valea Nadrii Cosesti Piscani Ganesti Domnesti Corbsori Sboghitesti Valea Rizii Leicesti Micesti Retevoesti Domnesti 14:50
CFL Curtea De Arges
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Negreni Petresti Lapusani Pietrosani Stanesti Corbi Valea Nadrii Cosesti Piscani Ganesti Domnesti Corbsori Sboghitesti Valea Rizii Leicesti Micesti Retevoesti Domnesti Poenari 15:00
Ramnicu Valcea 15:02
Bucuresti 15:16
DACOS Bucuresti 15:31
CFL Bucuresti 15:33
Curtea De Arges Bascov Curtea De Arges Curtea De Arges 15:34
Bucuresti 15:52
Nykolo Perfect Dragasani
Pletl Sibiu 16:00
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Petresti Negreni Pietrosani Leicesti Valea Rizii Piscani Retevoesti Cosesti Valea Nadrii Domnesti Micesti Lapusani 16:20
DACOS Baile Olanesti Ramnicu Valcea 16:32
Bucuresti 16:45
CFL Curtea De Arges 17:05
Lainici Petrosani Pui Hateg Horezu Otelu Rosu Ramnicu Valcea Caransebes Milostea Lugoj Polovragi Timisoara Poienari Targu Jiu Bumbesti Jiu
Bucuresti 17:16
DACOS Ramnicu Valcea Cluj Napoca Aiud Turda Alba Iulia Sebes Talmaciu Sibiu Calimanesti 17:17
CFL Bucuresti 17:18
Bucuresti 17:46
Bucuresti 17:57
Bucuresti 18:16
Baile Govora Ramnicu Valcea 18:22
Ramnicu Valcea
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Petresti Domnesti Slatina (Arges) Piscani Lapusani Corbsori Valea Rizii Pietrosani Sboghitesti Micesti Leicesti Stanesti Valea Nadrii Retevoesti Poenari Cosesti Domnesti Negreni Ganesti Corbi 18:30
ETA Targu Jiu Bucuresti 18:31
Bucuresti 18:46
Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu Calimanesti 18:59
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Domnesti Slatina (Arges) Piscani Lapusani Corbsori Valea Rizii Pietrosani Sboghitesti Micesti Leicesti Stanesti Valea Nadrii Retevoesti Poenari Cosesti Domnesti Negreni Ganesti Corbi Petresti 19:00
Bucuresti 19:15
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Negreni Petresti Lapusani Pietrosani Stanesti Corbi Valea Nadrii Cosesti Piscani Ganesti Domnesti Corbsori Sboghitesti Valea Rizii Leicesti Micesti Retevoesti Domnesti Poenari
CFL Bucuresti 19:33
Trans Meridian Exclusive Ral SRL Pietrosani Stanesti Corbi Valea Nadrii Cosesti Piscani Ganesti Domnesti Corbsori Sboghitesti Valea Rizii Leicesti Micesti Retevoesti Domnesti Poenari Negreni Petresti Lapusani 20:00
Bucuresti 20:16
Bucuresti 20:46
Bucuresti 21:16
DACOS Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Cluj Napoca Aiud Turda Alba Iulia Sebes Talmaciu Sibiu 21:17