Mersul autobuzelor în Aiud Alba, Romania

Sosiri în Aiud

De la Ora
Floresti Cluj Napoca Turda 00:00
Braila Galati Focsani Adjud Onesti Targu Secuiesc Brasov Fagaras Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Teius
Aitrans Petelca Radesti 01:05
Olimpia Travel Bors 01:30
Olimpia Travel Liverpool Manchester Stoke on Trent Birmingham Coventry Northampton Milton Keynes Luton Londra Maidstone Dover Ostende Gent Bruxelles Liege Bonn Frankfurt Nurnberg Passau Wels Viena
Calais Brugge Bruxelles Liege Aachen Koln Frankfurt Wurzburg Nurnberg Regensburg Passau Linz Viena Nickelsdorf 02:30
Cluj Napoca
Graz Viena Nickelsdorf
Londra Maidstone Dover
Oslo Stockholm Norrkoping Linkoping Jonkoping Boras Goteborg Halmstad Angelholm Helsingborg Malmo Copenhagen Odense Kolding Hamburg Hannover Wurzburg Nurnberg Passau Linz Viena 05:00
Cluj Napoca
Aitrans Cicau Miraslau 05:39
Liverpool Manchester Reggio di Calabria Kingston upon Hull Sheffield Derby Polistena Birmingham Gioia Tauro Leicester Rosarno Peterborough Vibo Valentia Northampton Pizzo Cambridge Catanzaro Cosenza Ipswich Matera Lagonegro Luton Padula Oxford Sala Consilina Gloucester Cardiff Atena Lucana Bristol Polla Exeter Eboli Plymouth Battipaglia Londra Salerno Dover Torre del Greco Luxembourg Nola Rotterdam Napoli Caserta Gent Ceprano Bruxelles Munster Frosinone Dortmund Roma Essen Fiano Romano Duisburg Magliano Sabina Dusseldorf Orte Wuppertal Attigliano Koln Orvieto Bonn Fabro Chiusi Paris Arezzo Reims Firenze Nancy Metz Prato Frankfurt Barberino di Mugello Stuttgart Sasso Marconi Bielefeld Bologna Hannover Lecce Bremen Brindisi Copenhagen Ostuni Odense Martina Franca Bari Haderslev Molfetta Abenra Sonderborg Andria Flensburg Barletta Neumunster Cerignola Lubeck Orta Nova Hamburg Foggia Rostock San Salvo Berlin Vasto Leipzig Lanciano Dresda Ortona Francavilla al Mare Nurnberg Munchen Carsoli Passau Innsbruck Avezzano Wels Chieti Linz Pescara Klagenfurt Giulianova Graz Porto San Giorgio Viena Civitanova Marche Plzen Ancona Senegalia Praga Fano Brno Pesaro Bratislava Budapesta Cattolica Riccione Rimini Bellaria Cervia Cesena Ravenna Ferrara Rovigo Chioggia Abano Terme Torino Novara Milano Bergamo Brescia Verona Venetia Mirano Treviso Pordenone Portogruaro Latisana Pocenia San Giorgio di Nogaro Palmanova Redipuglia Monfalcone Trieste Ljubljana Maribor Pince 05:50
Aiud 05:51
Aiud 05:52
Aitrans Remetea 06:00
Aitrans Hopirta Lopadea Noua 06:05
Aitrans Ciuguzel
Aitrans Turdas Lopadea Noua
Aitrans Petelca Radesti
Aitrans Mescreac Ciumbrud
Aitrans Beta 06:10
Ocna Mures Unirea Inoc Decea Miraslau 06:20
Aitrans Lopadea Veche 06:35
ETA Targu Jiu Targu Jiu Bumbesti Jiu Petrosani Calan Alba Iulia 06:48
Aiud 06:51
Aiud 06:52
Matei Unitrans Dublin Holyhead Bangor Manchester Liverpool Birmingham Coventry Northampton Milton Keynes Luton Londra Dartford Maidstone Canterbury Kent Dover Calais Ostende Jabbeke Brugge Drongen Aalst Bruxelles Liege Aachen Frechen Koln Siegburg Bad Honnef am Rhein Limburg an der Lahn Bad Camberg Frankfurt Weiskirchen Spessart Wertheim Wurzburg Nurnberg Regensburg Passau Suben Haag Wels Linz Sankt Valentin Oed Amstetten Kemmelbach Melk Loosdorf Sankt Polten Viena Budapesta 07:00
Alba Iulia Sintimbru Oiejdea Teius Garbova de Jos 07:08
Alba Iulia Sintimbru Oiejdea Teius Garbova de Jos Aiud 07:09
Alba Iulia Sintimbru Oiejdea Teius Garbova de Jos Aiud 07:10
Cluj Napoca Turda 07:15
Floresti Cluj Napoca Turda
Aitrans Hopirta Lopadea Noua 07:25
Aitrans Ciuguzel
Aitrans Remetea 07:30
Aiud 07:31
Aiud 07:32
Aitrans Petelca Radesti 07:35
Alba Iulia Sintimbru Oiejdea Teius Garbova de Jos 08:08
Alba Iulia Sintimbru Oiejdea Teius Garbova de Jos Aiud 08:09
Alba Iulia Sintimbru Oiejdea Teius Garbova de Jos Aiud 08:10
Cornul Prest Hunedoara Deva Orastie Alba Iulia 08:15
Cluj Napoca Turda 08:22
Aitrans Lopadea Veche 08:40
DACOS Cluj Napoca Turda
DACOS Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia 08:45
Ocna Mures Unirea Inoc Decea Miraslau
Aiud 09:01
Aiud 09:02
Aitrans Beta 09:10
Aitrans Ciuguzel 09:20
Aitrans Petelca Radesti 09:25
Floresti Cluj Napoca Turda 09:30
Torino Novara Milano Bergamo Brescia 09:45
Tomelloso Pedro Munoz Alcazar de San Juan Miguel Esteban Quintanar de la Orden Corral de Almaguer Cabezamesada Tarancon Arganda del Rey Madrid Coslada Alcala de Henares Meco Guadalajara Calatayud Alfamen Zaragoza Pina de Ebro Fraga Lerida Montblanch Vilafranca del Penedes Barcelona Girona Figueras La Jonquera Le Perthus Perpignan Montpellier Nimes Lancon-Provence Marseille Puget-sur Argens Le Cannet Nice Ventimiglia Tortona Piacenza Brescia Verona Mestre Gonars
Ayamonte Cartaya Gibraleon Huelva Mazagon Palos de la Frontera Moguer Lucena del Puerto Rociana El Rocio Almonte Bollullos par del Condado Pilas Sevilla Carmona Ecija Cordoba Montoro Andujar Jaen Ubeda Linares Bailen Valdepenas La Solana Tomelloso Villarrobledo San Clemente La Roda Albacete Valencia Castellon de la Plana Benicarlo Amposta Baix Ebre L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Salou Tarragona Vilafranca del Penedes Barcelona
Malaga Velez-Malaga Granada Motril Castell de Ferro Adra El Ejido Roquetas de Mar Almeria Balisa Vera Huercal Overa Puerto Lumbreras Lorca Murcia Elche Alicante Benidorm Denia Oliva Alcoi Ontinyent Aielo de Malferit Jativa Valencia Barcelona
Vigo Lugo Leon Oviedo Gijon Torrelavega Santander Bilbao San Sebastian Biriatou Bayonne Pau Carcassonne Narbonne
Arad
Malaga Sevilla Cordoba Granada Almeria Murcia Elche Alicante Valencia Madrid Tarragona Barcelona Zaragoza Valladolid Pamplona Vitoria-Gasteiz Leon Lugo Oviedo Torrelavega Santander Bilbao San Sebastian Bayonne Pau Toulouse Beziers Marseille Cannes Nice Ventimiglia
Targu Jiu Bumbesti Jiu Lainici Petrosani Hateg Calan Simeria Orastie Alba Iulia 09:48
Matei Unitrans Granada Roquetas de Mar Corral de Almaguer Malaga Almunecar Villa de Don Fadrique Benalua de las Villas Madrid Salobrena Villacanas Almeria Guadix Arganda del Rey Alcazar de San Juan Motril Zujar Tarancon Castell de Ferro Fuente de Pedro Naharro Baza Pedro Munoz Adra Albox Tomelloso Vera Horcajo de Santiago Matagorda Tabernas Villamayor de Santiago Huercal Overa Berja Puerto Lumbreras Quintanar de la Orden El Ejido Miguel Esteban Lorca Las Pedroneras Murcia Elche La Roda Alicante Albacete Benidorm Aielo de Malferit Almansa Xativa Valencia Castellon de la Plana Benicarlo Baix Ebre L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Tarragona Barcelona Girona Figueras Perpignan Narbonne Beziers Montpellier Nimes Lancon-Provence Aix-en-Provence Vidauban Cannes Nice San Remo Imperia Savona Genova Ovada Tortona Piacenza Brescia Verona Vicenza Padova Venetia Udine Tarvisio Villach Klagenfurt Griffen Graz Gleisdorf Ilz Wiener Neustadt Viena Budapesta 09:50
Aitrans Remetea 10:00
President Tour Budapesta Budapesta Aeroport (BUD)
Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia 10:15
Alba Iulia Sintimbru Oiejdea Teius Garbova de Jos 10:28
Alba Iulia Sintimbru Oiejdea Teius Garbova de Jos Aiud 10:29
Alba Iulia Sintimbru Oiejdea Teius Garbova de Jos Aiud 10:30
Cluj Napoca Turda 10:41
Luxembourg Namur Liege Genk Hasselt Bruxelles Wavre Charleroi Mons Gent Tournai Kortrijk Ostende Brugge Sint-Niklaas Geel Turnhout Rotterdam Haga Amsterdam Emmen Lingen Meppen Papenburg Emden Norden Leer Oldenburg Flensburg Cuxhaven Rendsburg Neumunster Lubeck Elmshorn Norderstedt Hamburg Bremerhaven Luneburg Uelzen Soltau Bremen Cloppenburg Vechta Celle Garbsen Hannover Hameln Hildesheim Salzgitter Braunschweig Wolfsburg Stendal Neuruppin Oranienburg Brandenburg Berlin Potsdam Eisenhuttenstadt Vetschau Cottbus Magdeburg Torgau Riesa Dessau Bernburg Halle Leipzig Grimma Gorlitz Bautzen Dresda Pirna Freiberg Altenburg Chemnitz Plauen Praga Jihlava Brno Bratislava 10:45
Budapesta
Hoorn Leiden Almere-Haven Utrecht Drachten Leeuwarden Groningen Assen Emmen Zwolle Apeldoorn Deventer Almelo Hengelo Venlo Enschede Arnhem Nijmegen Haga Rotterdam Dordrecht Breda Tilburg Eindhoven Papenburg Roermond Monchengladbach Minden Osnabruck Munster Essen Duisburg Dusseldorf Wuppertal Koln Aachen Duren Bonn Hamm Lippstadt Bielefeld Detmold Paderborn Goslar Einbeck Northeim Kassel Gottingen Marburg an der Lahn Siegen Limburg an der Lahn Neuwied Koblenz Trier Luxembourg Saarbrucken Wetzlar Fulda Frankfurt Wiesbaden Mainz Hanau am Main Offenbach Darmstadt Wertheim Wurzburg Coburg Bad Hersfeld Eisenach Erfurt Jena Gera Zwickau Hof Kulmbach Bayreuth Bamberg Erlangen Nurnberg Ingolstadt Ulm Aalen Ludwigsburg Pforzheim Karlsruhe Offenburg Baden-Baden Reutlingen Tubingen Balingen Albstadt Villingen-Schwenningen Biberach an der Riß Singen Memmingen Ravensburg Kempten Starnberg Rosenheim Munchen Dachau Freising Landshut Amstetten Melk Viena
Aalborg Randers Skive Holstebro Viborg Arhus Silkeborg Herning Vejle Copenhagen Roskilde Slagelse Nyborg Svendborg Odense Fredericia Kolding Esbjerg Haderslev Tonder Abenra Sonderborg Flensburg Rendsburg Neumunster Rostock Berlin Vetschau Cottbus Dresda Pirna Praga Brno Bratislava
La Rochelle Tours Bordeaux Brive-la-Gaillarde Clermont-Ferrand Troyes Nancy Marseille Cannes Nice Macon Dole Besancon Mulhouse Chartres Rouen Beauvais Compiegne Soissons Nantes Le Mans Rennes Dijon Lyon Paris Meaux Reims Verdun Metz Winterthur Singen Bonn Koln Starnberg Murnau am Staffelsee Garmisch-Partenkirchen Rosenheim Bad Reichenhall Freilassing Laufen Salzburg Graz Bregenz Innsbruck Neustadt Weitra Gmunden Waidhofen an der Thaya Langau Zwettl Stadt Krems an der Donau Stockerau Viena
Berna Sankt Gallen Lucerne Zug Basel Zurich Winterthur Singen Offenburg Freiburg Stuttgart Saarbrucken Luxembourg Trier Bonn Koln Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund Munster Kiel Lubeck Hamburg Bremen Hannover Starnberg Murnau am Staffelsee Garmisch-Partenkirchen Rosenheim Ruhpolding Bad Reichenhall Freilassing Laufen Salzburg Graz Linz Bregenz Innsbruck Wels Melk Sankt Polten Braunau am Inn Wolfsberg Amstetten Neustadt Weitra Gmunden Waidhofen an der Thaya Langau Zwettl Stadt Krems an der Donau Stockerau Viena Hegyeshalom Gyor Tatabanya
Lauer Sebes 11:00
Aiud 11:01
Aiud 11:02
DACOS Cluj Napoca Turda 11:05
DACOS Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia 11:15
Alba Iulia Sintimbru Oiejdea Teius Garbova de Jos 11:58
Alba Iulia Sintimbru Oiejdea Teius Garbova de Jos Aiud 11:59
Horezu Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Sibiu Alba Iulia 12:00
Alba Iulia Sintimbru Oiejdea Teius Garbova de Jos Aiud
Cornul Prest Cluj Napoca Turda 12:10
Leeds Liverpool Manchester Sheffield Leicester Birmingham Londra Calais Amsterdam Haga Rotterdam Antwerp Bruxelles Charleroi Paris Reims Nancy Metz Dortmund Essen Duisburg Dusseldorf Wuppertal Koln Bonn Luxembourg Munster Bielefeld Hannover Bremen Hamburg Berlin Dresda Leipzig Frankfurt Nurnberg Stuttgart Munchen Passau Linz Wels Amstetten Salzburg Zurich Zug Basel Berna Lucerne Sankt Gallen Innsbruck Villach Klagenfurt Graz Viena Bratislava Gyor Tatabanya Budapesta 12:15
Cluj Napoca 12:30
Genova Pinerolo Aosta Cuneo Torino Biella Novara Asti Alessandria Tortona Piacenza Parma Reggio nell'Emilia Modena Pavia Milano Como Lecco Monza Bergamo Cremona Brescia Merano Bolzano Trento Rovereto Mantova Verona Mestre Vicenza Castelfranco Veneto Padova Chioggia Venetia Treviso Conegliano Portogruaro Trieste Udine Gemona del Friuli Tarvisio Freiburg im Breisgau Schwemlingen Villingen Konstanz Singen Ravensburg Friedrichshafen Lindau Kempten Oberstdorf Garmisch-Partenkirchen Tegernsee Rosenheim Prien am Chiemsee Bad Reichenhall Burghausen Bad Griesbach Villach Freistadt Linz Braunau am Inn Wels Salzburg Bad Ischl Bad Aussee Tauplitz Lienz Murau Treffen Spittal an der Drau Klagenfurt Wolfsberg Bad Radkersburg Leibnitz Spielberg Mariazell Waidhofen an der Ybbs Steyr Amstein Gmunden Zwettl Stadt Horn Hollabrunn Melk Sankt Polten Kapfenberg Leoben Frohnleiten Vorau Weiz Gratkorn Stainz Voitsberg Graz Bad Gleichenberg Feldbach Furstenfeld Gussing Stegersbach Hattelberg Oberwart Viena Pinkafeld Krumbach Neukirchen Mattersburg Klosterneuburg Baden Wiener Neustadt Parndorf Bratislava Gyor Budapesta
Aalborg Hals Nibe Farso Hadsund Hobro Skive Randers Viborg Holstebro Arhus Silkeborg Herning Ikast Skanderborg Billund Horsens Vejle Fredericia Copenhagen Roskilde Naestved Slagelse Nyborg Svendborg Odense Middelfart Kolding Varde Esbjerg Ribe Haderslev Vojens Abenra Tonder Sonderborg Flensburg Husum Kiel Lubeck Neumunster Heide Norderstedt Hamburg Bremen Hannover Luneburg Schwerin Rostock Stralsund Greifswald Waren Neubrandenburg Berlin Potsdam Magdeburg Halle Leipzig Cottbus Jena Zwickau Chemnitz Bautzen Dresda Praga Brno Budapesta
Freiburg im Breisgau Feldberg Waldshut-Tiengen Rheinfelden Lorrach Baden Winterthur Neuchatel Biel Lucerne Zurich Zug Berna Basel Sankt Gallen Dornbirn Feldkirch Gaschurn Lech Sankt Anton am Arlberg Wenns Mayrhofen Innsbruck Fugen Zell am Ziller Ellmau Leogang Salzburg Liezen Mattighofen Vocklabruck Wels Linz Steyregg Freistadt Leonding Aschach an der Donau Ansfelden Sankt Valentin Amstetten Wieselburg Perg Arbesbach Melk Sankt Polten Stockerau Tulln Viena Tatabanya Gyor Budapesta
La Rochelle Poitiers Tours Orleans Sens Troyes Bordeaux Brive-la-Gaillarde Clermont-Ferrand Nice Marseille Avignon Valence Dole Rennes Nantes Angers Le Mans Chartres Lyon Macon Dijon Besancon Belfort Mulhouse Rouen Beauvais Compiegne Soissons Paris Reims Verdun Nancy Thionville Metz Baden Winterthur Neuchatel Biel Lucerne Zurich Zug Berna Basel Sankt Gallen Saarbrucken Saarlouis Luxembourg Trier Singen Ravensburg Memmingen Tubingen Reutlingen Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Karlsruhe Ingolstadt Straubing Regensburg Nurnberg Heidelberg Mannheim Bamberg Wurzburg Mainz Frankfurt Fulda Bayreuth Praga Brno Bratislava
Amsterdam Leiden Haga Delft Rotterdam Dordrecht Tilburg Eindhoven Venlo Roermond Maastricht Bergen op Zoom Goes Middelburg Turnhout Antwerp Brugge Ostende Gent Genk Hasselt Louvain-la-Neuve Bruxelles Kortrijk Lille Tournai Mons Charleroi Namur Huy Liege Spa Malmedy Rochefort Bastogne Arlon Luxembourg Trier Bitburg Saarlouis Saarbrucken Zweibrucken Pirmasens Kaiserslautern Wiesbaden Mainz Frankfurt Offenbach am Main Hanau am Main Schweinfurt Bad Kissingen Aschaffenburg Darmstadt Worms Mannheim Karlsruhe Baden-Baden Pforzheim Heilbronn Ludwigsburg Stuttgart Tubingen Reutlingen Balingen Albstadt Biberach an der Riß Ulm Heidenheim an der Brenz Alheim Crailsheim Ansbach Rothenburg ob der Tauber Bad Mergentheim Kitzingen Herzogenaurach Erlangen Bamberg Staffelstein Coburg Bayreuth Kulmbach Plauen Plzen Teplice Praga Jihlava Brno
Dokkum Leeuwarden Groningen Drachten Sneek Assen Emmen Meppel Slagharen Zwolle Hoorn Alkmaar Amsterdam Almere-Haven Deventer Hengelo Enschede Amersfoort Leiden Utrecht Arnhem Haga Rotterdam Dordrecht Nijmegen Middelburg Goes Bergen op Zoom Breda Tilburg Eindhoven Venlo Bocholt Duisburg Essen Dortmund Munster Lingen Nordhorn Rheine Osnabruck Minden Bad Salzuflen Detmold Paderborn Lippstadt Iserlohn Wuppertal Dusseldorf Bruxelles Monchengladbach Roermond Maastricht Leverkusen Aachen Duren Koln Bonn Gummersbach Siegen Neuwied Koblenz Limburg an der Lahn Giesen Frankfurt Brilon Kassel Marburg an der Lahn Alsfeld Wetzlar Wiesbaden Hanau am Main Wertheim Wurzburg Bamberg Kitzingen Bad Mergentheim Nurnberg Furth Bayreuth Kulmbach Hof Grafenwohr Weiden in der Oberpfalz Amberg Schwandorf in Bayern Regensburg Kelheim Cham Straubing Bodenmais Regen Deggendorf Ingolstadt Landshut Dingolfing Bad Griesbach Passau Gmunden Wels Linz Steyr Amstetten Freistadt Gmund Melk Sankt Polten Hollabrunn Viena Gyor Tatabanya Budapesta
Flensburg Schleswig Husum Heide Rendsburg Kiel Neumunster Itzehoe Neustadt in Holstein Lubeck Elmshorn Norderstedt Ahrensburg Hamburg Luneburg Gustrow Gardelegen Uelzen Wolfsburg Salzgitter Hildesheim Hannover Soltau Bremen Bremerhaven Wilhelmshaven Norden Aurich Emden Leer Papenburg Oldenburg Delmenhorst Walsrode Cloppenburg Meppen Vechta Lingen Nordhorn Osnabruck Minden Detmold Bielefeld Munster Paderborn Lippstadt Dortmund Bochum Essen Duisburg Wuppertal Dusseldorf Koln Duren Bonn Koblenz Frankfurt Hanau am Main Nurnberg Erlangen Coburg Suhl Ilmenau Eisenach Gotha Bad Langensalza Erfurt Weimar Jena Gera Altenburg Grimma Naumburg Leipzig Halle Bernburg Dessau Magdeburg Brandenburg Stendal Ludwigslust Schwerin Gustow Rostock Ribnitz-Damgarten Stralsund Greifswald Neubrandenburg Berlin Potsdam Eisenhuttenstadt Cottbus Torgau Meißen Dresda Bautzen Gorlitz Freiberg Chemnitz Zwickau Plauen Hof Kulmbach Bayreuth Weiden in der Oberpfalz Amberg Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz Ingolstadt Schwabisch Gmund Heidenheim an der Brenz Ulm Ludwigsburg Goppingen Ettlingen Baden-Baden Rastatt Freudenstadt Offenburg Villingen Villingen-Schwenningen Freiburg im Breisgau Tuttlingen Friedrichshafen Lindau Ravensburg Leutkirch im Allgau Kempten Memmingen Starnberg Rosenheim Munchen Germering Dachau Freising Landshut Regensburg Degendorf Passau Plzen Praga Brno Viena Bratislava Budapesta
Reggio di Calabria Polistena Gioia Tauro Rosarno Vibo Valentia Pizzo Catanzaro Cosenza Maratea Lagonegro Padula Sala Consilina Atena Lucana Polla Eboli Battipaglia Salerno Torre del Greco Nola Napoli Caserta Cassino Ceprano Frosinone Roma Fiano Romano Magliano Sabina Orte Attigliano Orvieto Fabro Chiusi Arezzo Firenze Prato Barberino di Mugello Sasso Marconi Bologna Lecce Brindisi Ostuni Martina Franca Bari Molfetta Andria Barletta Cerignola Orta Nova Foggia San Salvo Vasto Lanciano Ortona Francavilla al Mare Carsoli Avezzano Chieti Pescara Giulianova San Benedetto del Tronto Porto San Giorgio Civitanova Marche Ancona Senegalia Fano Pesaro Cattolica Riccione Rimini Bellaria Cervia Cesena Ravenna Ferrara Rovigo Chioggia Abano Terme Torino Novara Milano Bergamo Brescia Verona Vicenza Padova Venetia Mirano Treviso Pordenone Portogruaro Latisana Pocenia San Giorgio di Nogaro Palmanova Redipuglia Monfalcone Trieste Ljubljana Trojane Celje Maribor Lendava Pince Nagykanizsa Siofok
Newcastle upon Tyne Carlisle Durham Hartlepool Middlesbrough Stockton-on-Tees Kendal Lancaster York Harrogate Blackpool Preston Huddersfield Bradford Leeds Kingston upon Hull Grimsby Doncaster Sheffield Manchester Wardington Liverpool Stoke on Trent Nottingham Derby Wrentham Shrewsbury Wolverhampton Hereford Llanelli Swansea Cardiff Newport Barnstaple Plymouth Exeter Weymouth Taunton Weston-super-Mare Yeovil Bath Bristol Chippenham Gloucester Cheltenham Worcester Birmingham Leamington Coventry Leicester Grantham Lincoln Boston Peterborough Norwich Loveston Bury Saint Edmunds Cambridge Bedford Milton Keynes Oxford Luton Londra Croydon Ipswich Colchester Chelmsford Southend-on-Sea Maidstone Reading Basingstoke Winchester Salisbury Southampton Poole Bournemouth Portsmouth Worthing Brighton Eastbourne Hastings Folkestone Canterbury Margate Dover Calais Dunkerque Ostende Brugge Gent Antwerp Bruxelles Mons Namur Louvain-la-Neuve Liege Genk Hasselt Maastricht Aachen Duren Bielefeld Munster Dortmund Essen Duisburg Dusseldorf Wuppertal Koln Bonn Koblenz Frankfurt Hanau am Main Wurzburg Nurnberg Regensburg Deggendorf Passau Plzen Brno Viena Bratislava
Aiud 13:01
Aiud 13:02
Slatina (Olt) Dragasani Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia 13:11
Alba Iulia Sintimbru Oiejdea Teius Garbova de Jos 13:13
Alba Iulia Sintimbru Oiejdea Teius Garbova de Jos Aiud 13:14
AlexaTrans Paris Reims Nancy Strasbourg Karlsruhe Heilbronn Nurnberg Passau Linz Viena 13:15
AlexaTrans Cluj Napoca
Alba Iulia Sintimbru Oiejdea Teius Garbova de Jos Aiud
Prundu Bargaului Bistrita Beclean Dej Gherla Cluj Napoca Turda 13:45
Braila Galati Focsani Adjud Onesti Targu Secuiesc Brasov Fagaras Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Teius
Aitrans Hopirta Lopadea Noua 13:55
Aitrans Remetea 14:00
Aitrans Beta
Satu Mare Zalau Cluj Napoca Turda
Baia Mare Somcuta Mare Ileanda Gilgau Dej Gherla Cluj Napoca Turda Unirea
Braila Galati Focsani Adjud Onesti Targu Secuiesc Brasov Fagaras Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Teius
Aiud 14:01
Aiud 14:02
Aitrans Ciuguzel 14:05
Aitrans Petelca Radesti 14:15
Braila Galati Hanu Conache Nanesti Vulturu Focsani Tisita Marasesti Adjud Onesti Bretcu Targu Secuiesc Covasna Sfantu Gheorghe Brasov Codlea Fagaras Vestem Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Teius 14:30
Ocna Mures Unirea Inoc Decea Miraslau
Alba Iulia Sintimbru Oiejdea Teius Garbova de Jos 14:38
Alba Iulia Sintimbru Oiejdea Teius Garbova de Jos Aiud 14:39
Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Teius 14:40
Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Teius
Alba Iulia Sintimbru Oiejdea Teius Garbova de Jos Aiud
Oradea Alesd Huedin Cluj Napoca Turda Unirea 14:46
Aitrans Lopadea Veche 14:55
DACOS Cluj Napoca Turda 15:05
Giltrans Newcastle upon Tyne Sunderland Carlisle Penrith Durham Middlesbrough Darlington Barrow in Furness Kendal Scarborough Lancaster Blackpool Harrogate York Sutton on Hull Grimsby Blackburn Preston Southport Bolton Manchester Liverpool Warrington Chester Bradford Leeds Doncaster Sheffield Helston Truro Newquay Saint Austell Plymouth Torquay Exmouth Exeter Milford Haven Carmarthen Llanelli Swansea Stoke on Trent Chesterfield Lincoln Cardiff Newport Monmouth Ross on Wye Hereford Worcester Telford Wolverhampton Burton upon Trent Birmingham Nuneaton Coventry Derby Nottingham Leicester Grantham Boston Spalding Bridport Dorchester Weymouth Bournemouth Yeovil Wellington Taunton Bridgwater Weston-super-Mare Bath Bristol Gloucester Cheltenham Evesham Stratford-upon-Avon Warwick Banbury Rugby Northampton Wellingborough Market Harborough Rothwell Kettering Corby Peterborough Wisbech King's Lynn Fakenham Norwich Thetford Southampton Fareham Portsmouth Chichester Worthing Brighton Winchester Andover Newbury Oxford Bicester Milton Keynes Bedford Cambridge Ipswich Basingstoke Reading Aylesbury Luton Colchester Horsham Crawley Farnborough Bracknell Harlow Chelmsford Basildon Londra Maidstone Canterbury Ashford Folkestone Dover Calais Dunkerque Lille Mons Charleroi Namur Luxembourg Saarlouis Saarbrucken 15:10
Giltrans Dokkum Leeuwarden Drachten Leek Groningen Haren Veendam Stadskanaal Heerenveen Emmen Meppel Alkmaar Hoorn Haarlem Amsterdam Leiden Haga Almere-Buiten Kampen Zwolle Almelo Apeldoorn Amersfoort Utrecht Ede Arnhem Rotterdam Dordrecht Waalwijk Oss Nijmegen Vlissingen Middelburg Roosendaal Breda Tilburg Helmond Eindhoven Weert Venlo Roermond Maastricht Antwerp Geel Lierre Gent Bruxelles Genk Hasselt Liege
Giltrans Flensburg Kappeln Schleswig Husum Sankt Peter-Ording Kiel Heide Busum Neumunster Lubeck Bremerhaven Schwerin Bern Hamburg Papenburg Oldenburg Luneburg Soltau Konstanz Celle Bremen Cloppenburg Vechta Minden Osnabruck Bocholt Munster Bielefeld Paderborn Hannover Hildesheim Wolfsburg Braunschweig Goslar Magdeburg Berlin Potsdam Strasbourg Singen Villingen-Schwenningen Freiburg im Breisgau Albstadt Offenburg Hamm Dortmund Essen Duisburg Wuppertal Dusseldorf Aachen Duren Koln Bonn Trier Koblenz Marburg an der Lahn Kassel Gottingen Jena Gera Leipzig Halle Cottbus Reutlingen Tubingen Stuttgart Ludwigsburg Heilbronn Karlsruhe Heidelberg Mannheim Mainz Frankfurt Fulda Erfurt Dresda Chemnitz Zwickau Ravensburg Friedrichshafen Lindau Kempten Memmingen Ulm Augsburg Munchen Landshut Ingolstadt Bad Mergentheim Schweinfurt Bamberg Wurzburg Hof Bayreuth Ansbach Erlangen Furth Nurnberg
Giltrans Reggio di Calabria Melito di Porto Salvo Bova Marina Brancaleone Marina Bianco Villa San Giovanni Bovalino Marina Locri Siderno Marina Palmi Taurianova Gioia Tauro Polistena Rosarno Monasterace Tropea Soverato Marina Lamezia Terme Catanzaro Botricello Isola di Capo Rizzuto Cutro Petilia Policastro Crotone San Giovanni in Fiore Ciro Marina Cariati Cosenza Rende Paola Rossano Corigliano Calabro Lecce Manduria Brindisi Ostuni Taranto Martina Franca Gioia del Colle Policoro Ginosa Bernalda Castrovillari Scalea Sala Consilina Polla Potenza Matera Altamura Bari Grosseto Piombino Cecina Andria Barletta Salerno Avellino Foggia Cuneo Pinerolo Napoli San Severo Caserta Termoli Livorno Vasto Cassino Pontedera Frosinone Pisa Lucca Viareggio Camaiore Massa Roma Rivoli Torino Moncalieri La Spezia Bra Asti Sestri Levante Terni Orvieto Chiavari Pescara Rapallo Teramo Recco Ascoli Piceno San Benedetto del Tronto Genova Civitanova Marche Tortona Alessandria Novara Ancona Senegalia Pesaro Arezzo Pavia Milano Monza Bergamo Calenzano Prato Piacenza Cremona Rimini Cesena Brescia Parma Forli Ravenna Faenza Lugo Imola Reggio nell'Emilia Bologna Modena Mantova Ferrara Verona San Bonifacio Rovigo Vicenza Padova Mestre San Dona di Piave Portogruaro Latisana San Giorgio di Nogaro Monfalcone Trieste
Aiud 15:11
Aiud 15:12
Cluj Napoca Turda 15:15
ETA Targu Jiu Cluj Napoca 15:19
Timisoara Lugoj Faget Deva Orastie Alba Iulia Teius 15:20
Arad 15:40
Aitrans Hopirta Lopadea Noua 15:45
Targu Jiu Bumbesti Jiu Lainici Petrosani Hateg Calan Simeria Orastie Alba Iulia 15:48
Alba Iulia Sintimbru Oiejdea Teius Garbova de Jos 15:58
Alba Iulia Sintimbru Oiejdea Teius Garbova de Jos Aiud 15:59
Alba Iulia Sintimbru Oiejdea Teius Garbova de Jos Aiud 16:00
Sibiu Apoldu de Sus Sebes Alba Iulia Teius 16:15
Cluj Napoca Turda 16:18
DACOS Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia 16:22
Aiud 16:31
Aiud 16:32
Alba Iulia Sintimbru Oiejdea Teius Garbova de Jos 16:38
Alba Iulia Sintimbru Oiejdea Teius Garbova de Jos Aiud 16:39
Cornul Prest Cluj Napoca Turda 16:40
Alba Iulia Sintimbru Oiejdea Teius Garbova de Jos Aiud
DACOS Cluj Napoca Turda 17:05
Cornul Prest Hunedoara Deva Orastie Alba Iulia 17:15
Aitrans Petelca Radesti 17:45
Alba Iulia Sintimbru Oiejdea Teius Garbova de Jos 17:58
Alba Iulia Sintimbru Oiejdea Teius Garbova de Jos Aiud 17:59
Alba Iulia Sintimbru Oiejdea Teius Garbova de Jos Aiud 18:00
Aitrans Turdas Lopadea Noua 18:05
Aitrans Hopirta Lopadea Noua 18:35
DACOS Cluj Napoca Turda
Oradea Alesd Huedin Cluj Napoca Turda 18:40
Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Teius
Alba Iulia Sintimbru Oiejdea Teius Garbova de Jos 18:58
Alba Iulia Sintimbru Oiejdea Teius Garbova de Jos Aiud 18:59
Aitrans Remetea 19:00
Alba Iulia Sintimbru Oiejdea Teius Garbova de Jos Aiud
Edinburgh Carlisle Newcastle upon Tyne Durham Truro Bodmin Sunderland Manchester Chester Liverpool Lancaster Preston Kingston upon Hull York Plymouth Exmouth Exeter Yeovil Taunton Bradford Leeds Sheffield Lincoln Hereford Derby Nottingham Birmingham Worcester Stoke on Trent Norwich Leicester Wolverhampton Gloucester Swansea Port Talbot Cardiff Newport Bath Swindon Bristol Coventry Peterborough Chichester Salisbury Brighton Cambridge Bournemouth Southampton Winchester Portsmouth Canterbury Oxford Reading Chelmsford Maidstone Slough City of Westminster Londra Dover Calais Lille Bruxelles Namur Nurnberg Amberg Plzen Praga Brno Bratislava Budapesta
Faro Albufeira Lagos Santarem Gijon Vila Franca de Xira Alverca Lisabona Oviedo Montijo Setubal Pegoes Leon Evora Benavente Estremoz Badajoz Zamora Santa Marta Zafra Villafranca de los Barros Almendralejo Merida Valladolid Medina del Campo Talavera de la Reina Madrid Guadalajara Honrubia Motilla del Palancar Zaragoza Godelleta Requena Valencia Huesca Castellon de la Plana Cabanes Lerida Benicarlo Baix Ebre Osona Taragona Vilafranca del Penedes Barcelona Cassa de la Selva Girona
Oradea
Vicenza Brescia Bergamo Milano Torino Genova Roma Firenze Bologna Verona Padova Venetia Monfalcone Udine
Oradea
DACOS Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia 19:22
Aitrans Lopadea Veche 19:25
Ocna Mures Unirea Inoc Decea Miraslau 19:30
Arad 19:40
Stockholm Oslo Sodertalje Moss Norrkoping Sarpsborg Linkoping Jonkoping Uddevalla Boras Goteborg Halmstad Helsingborg Malmo Copenhagen Rostock Berlin Dresda Praga Brno Bratislava Gyor Budapesta
Liverpool Warrington Manchester Crewe Birmingham Coventry Northampton Milton Keynes Luton Ilford Londra Maidstone Folkestone Dover Dunkerque Calais Bruxelles Luxembourg Mannheim Heilbronn Nurnberg Regensburg Passau Linz Viena Budapesta
Latina Aprilia Roma Perugia Arezzo Firenze Bologna Ferrara Padova Mestre Udine Graz Budapesta
Liverpool Warrington Manchester Crewe Birmingham Coventry Northampton Milton Keynes Luton Londra Maidstone Folkestone Dover Dunkerque Calais Bruxelles Luxembourg Mannheim Heilbronn Nurnberg Regensburg Passau Linz Viena Budapesta
Latina Aprilia Roma Perugia Arezzo Firenze Bologna Ferrara Padova Mestre Udine Graz Budapesta
Stockholm Oslo Sodertalje Moss Norrkoping Sarpsborg Linkoping Jonkoping Uddevalla Boras Goteborg Halmstad Helsingborg Malmo Copenhagen Rostock Berlin Dresda Praga Brno Bratislava Gyor Budapesta
Sibiu Apoldu de Sus Sebes Alba Iulia Teius 19:50
Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia 20:00
DACOS Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia 21:00
Matei Unitrans Luton Londra Dartford Maidstone Canterbury Kent Dover Calais Ostende Jabbeke Brugge Drongen Aalst Bruxelles Liege Aachen Frechen Koln Siegburg Bad Honnef am Rhein Limburg an der Lahn Bad Camberg Frankfurt Weiskirchen Spessart Wertheim Wurzburg Nurnberg Regensburg Passau Suben Haag Wels Linz Sankt Valentin Oed Amstetten Kemmelbach Melk Loosdorf Sankt Polten Viena Budapesta
Aitrans Hopirta Lopadea Noua 21:55
Aitrans Remetea 22:00
Aitrans Ciuguzel 22:05
Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Sibiu Saliste Miercurea Sibiului Sebes Alba Iulia Teius 22:10
Satu Mare Livada Apa Seini Cicirlau Tautii Magheraus Baia Mare Somcuta Mare Ileanda Gilgau Dej Gherla Cluj Napoca Turda 22:15
Aitrans Petelca Radesti 22:30
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Ciumarna Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sutoru Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Berindu Mihaesti Sanpaul Sardu Nadasel Mera Radaia Suceag Baciu Cluj Napoca Turda Unirea 23:10