Mersul autobuzelor în Aiud Alba, Romania

Plecări din Aiud

Ora Către
03:30 Budapesta Graz Klagenfurt Villach Udine Palmanova Portogruaro Veneția Padova Rovigo Ferrara Bologna Forlì Cesenà Rimini Pesaro Ancona San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara Avezzano Roma Bolzano Trento San Remo Savona Asti Varese Como Livorno Cecina Grosseto Empoli Pontedera Lucca La Spezia Modena Reggio nell'Emilia Parma Genova Alessandria Piacenza Tortona Cremona Mantova Fiano Romano Orte Orvieto Fabro Montepulciano Arezzo Prato Calenzano Giulianova Porto San Giorgio Pedaso
05:58 Berlin Hamburg München Koln Stuttgart Dortmund Essen Bremen Hannöver Leipzig Duisburg Nürnberg Dresda Witten Jena Hildesheim Erlangen Gera Cottbus Bergisch Gladbach Siegen Koblenz Moers Salzgitter Reutlingen Furth Bremerhaven Pforzheim Bottrop Offenbach Ulm Wolfsburg Ingolstadt Heilbronn Recklinghausen Göttingen Regensburg Würzburg Darmstadt Heidelberg Potsdam Paderborn Oldenburg Leverkusen Ludwigshafen Solingen Osnabrück Mülheim Herne Saarbrücken Hamm Mainz Kassel Rostock Erfurt Lübeck Freiburg Oberhausen Magdeburg Kiel Halle Krefeld Braunschweig Chemnitz Aachen
06:00 Berlin Hamburg München Koln Stuttgart Dortmund Essen Bremen Hannöver Leipzig Duisburg Nürnberg Dresda Witten Jena Hildesheim Erlangen Gera Cottbus Bergisch Gladbach Siegen Koblenz Moers Salzgitter Reutlingen Furth Bremerhaven Pforzheim Bottrop Offenbach Ulm Wolfsburg Ingolstadt Heilbronn Recklinghausen Göttingen Regensburg Würzburg Darmstadt Heidelberg Potsdam Paderborn Oldenburg Leverkusen Ludwigshafen Solingen Osnabrück Mülheim Herne Saarbrücken Hamm Mainz Kassel Rostock Erfurt Lübeck Freiburg Oberhausen Magdeburg Kiel Halle Krefeld Braunschweig Chemnitz Aachen
06:15 Aitrans Lopadea Nouă Hopîrta
06:48 ETA Targu Jiu Cluj Napoca
07:00 Alba Iulia Sebeș Sibiu Făgăraș Brașov Sfântu-Gheorghe Târgu Secuiesc Brețcu Oituz Onești Adjud Mărășești Tișița Focșani Vulturu Hanu Conache Galați Brăila
07:10 Teiuș Alba Iulia Sebeș Sibiu Făgăraș Brașov Sfântu-Gheorghe Târgu Secuiesc Onești Adjud Focșani Galați Brăila
07:15 Aiud Teiuș Sîntimbru Alba Iulia
07:17 Teiuș Sîntimbru Alba Iulia
07:30 Aitrans Lopadea Nouă Hopîrta
07:45 Aitrans Remetea
Aitrans Lopadea Veche
Aitrans Beța
Aitrans Ciuguzel
Aitrans Rădești Pețelca
08:15 Cornul Prest Turda Cluj Napoca
08:22 Alba Iulia Sebeș Sibiu Călimănești Râmnicu Vâlcea Drăgășani Slatina
08:45 DACOS Turda Cluj Napoca
09:00 Atlassib Sebeș
09:18 Berlin Hamburg München Koln Stuttgart Dortmund Essen Bremen Hannöver Leipzig Duisburg Nürnberg Dresda Witten Jena Hildesheim Erlangen Gera Cottbus Bergisch Gladbach Siegen Koblenz Moers Salzgitter Reutlingen Furth Bremerhaven Pforzheim Bottrop Offenbach Ulm Wolfsburg Ingolstadt Heilbronn Recklinghausen Göttingen Regensburg Würzburg Darmstadt Heidelberg Potsdam Paderborn Oldenburg Leverkusen Ludwigshafen Solingen Osnabrück Mülheim Herne Saarbrücken Hamm Mainz Kassel Rostock Erfurt Lübeck Freiburg Oberhausen Magdeburg Kiel Halle Krefeld Braunschweig Chemnitz Aachen
09:48 Turda Cluj Napoca
10:00 Lauer Sebeș
10:15 Fany Turda Cluj Napoca
10:41 Alba Iulia Orăștie Simeria Călan Hațeg Petroșani Lainici Bumbești-Jiu Târgu Jiu
11:00 Esbjerg Varde Herning Holstebro Viborg Hamburg Flensburg Padborg Åbenrå Kolding Odense Slagelse Ringsted Copenhagen Vejle Horsens Århus Randers Aalborg
Praga Dresda Berlin Malmö Landskrona Helsingborg Ljungby Växjö Halmstad Jönköping Linköping Norrköping Nyköping Södertälje Stockholm
11:05 DACOS Alba Iulia Sebeș Sibiu Tălmaciu Călimănești Râmnicu Vâlcea Pitești București
11:15 DACOS Turda Cluj Napoca
Matei Unitrans Tabernas Tomelloso Almansa El Ejido Albox Pedro Muñoz Berja Baza Alcázar de San Juan Matagorda Albacete Zújar La Roda Villacañas Adra Guadix Las Pedroñeras Castell de Ferro Villa de Don Fadrique Corral de Almaguer Benalúa de las Villas Miguel Esteban Motril Granada Salobreña Quintanar de la Orden Almuñécar Málaga Villamayor de Santiago Horcajo de Santiago Fuente de Pedro Naharro Tarancón Arganda del Rey Madrid Budapesta Viena Wiener Neustadt Ilz Gleisdorf Graz Griffen Klagenfurt Villach Tarvisio Udine Veneția Padova Vicenza Verona Brescia Piacenza Tortona Ovada Genova Savona Imperia San Remo Nice Cannes Vidauban Aix-en-Provence Lançon-Provence Nîmes Montpellier Béziers Perpignan Narbonne Figueras Girona Barcelona L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Baix Ebre Tarragona Benicarló Castellón de la Plana Valencia Xativa Aielo de Malferit 38.822849, -0.606998 Alcoi Oliva Denia Benidorm Alicante Elche Murcia Lorca Puerto Lumbreras Huercal Overa Vera Almería Roquetas de Mar
11:20 Aiud Mirăslău Ormenis Decea Inoc Unirea Ocna Mureș
11:21 Mirăslău Ormenis Decea Inoc Unirea Ocna Mureș
11:45 Aitrans Remetea
12:00 Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca Huedin Aleșd Oradea
Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Torino
Gonàrs Verona Brescia Piacenza Tortona Ventimiglia Nice Puget-sur Argens Marseille Lançon-Provence Nîmes Montpellier Perpignan La Jonquera Figueras Girona Barcelona Vilafranca del Penedès Montblanch Lérida Fraga Pina de Ebro Zaragoza Alfamén Calatayud Guadalajara Meco Alcalá de Henares Coslada Madrid Arganda del Rey Tarancón Cabezamesada Corral de Almaguer Quintanar de la Orden Miguel Esteban Alcázar de San Juan Pedro Muñoz Tomelloso
Barcelona Vilafranca del Penedès Tarragona Salou L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Baix Ebre Amposta Benicarló Castellón de la Plana Valencia Albacete La Roda San Clemente Villarrobledo Tomelloso La Solana Valdepeñas Bailén Linares Úbeda Jaén Andújar Montoro Córdoba Écija Carmona Sevilla Pilas Bollullos par del Condado Almonte El Rocío Rociana Lucena del Puerto Moguer Palos de la Frontera Mazagón Huelva Gibraleón Cartaya Ayamonte
Barcelona Vilafranca del Penedès Tarragona Salou L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Baix Ebre Amposta Benicarló Castellón de la Plana Valencia Játiva Aielo de Malferit 38.822849, -0.606998 Alcoi Oliva Denia Benidorm Alicante Elche Murcia Lorca Puerto Lumbreras Huercal Overa Vera Balisa Almería Roquetas de Mar El Ejido Adra Castell de Ferro Motril Granada Vélez-Málaga Málaga
Narbonne Carcassonne Pau Bayonne Biriatou San Sebastián Bilbao Vitoria-Gasteiz Miranda de Ebro Santander Torrelavega Logroño Gijón Oviedo Valladolid León Lugo La Coruña Vigo
Arad
12:10 Cornul Prest Alba Iulia Orăștie Deva Hunedoara
12:15 Istanbul Travel Istanbul
12:30 Aitrans Beța
Aitrans Lopadea Nouă Hopîrta
Aitrans Ciuguzel
Aitrans Lopadea Nouă Turdaș
Aitrans Rădești Pețelca
12:35 Aiud Teiuș Sîntimbru Alba Iulia
12:37 Teiuș Sîntimbru Alba Iulia
12:45 Teiuș Alba Iulia Sebeș Sibiu Făgăraș Brașov Sfântu-Gheorghe Târgu Secuiesc Onești Adjud Tișița Focșani Nanesti Galați Brăila
12:50 Alba Iulia Sebeș Sibiu Făgăraș Brașov Sfântu-Gheorghe Târgu Secuiesc Brețcu Oituz Onești Adjud Mărășești Tișița Focșani Vulturu Hanu Conache Galați Brăila
13:00 Teiuș Alba Iulia Sebeș Sibiu Făgăraș Brașov Sfântu-Gheorghe Târgu Secuiesc Onești Adjud Focșani Galați Brăila
13:11 Turda Cluj Napoca
13:26 Alba Iulia Orăștie Simeria Călan Hațeg Petroșani Lainici Bumbești-Jiu Târgu Jiu Horezu
13:45 Turda Cluj Napoca Florești
13:50 Turda Cluj Napoca Florești
14:00 Aitrans Lopadea Veche
Fany Teiuș Alba Iulia Sibiu Tălmaciu Călimănești Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea București
Fany Teiuș Alba Iulia Sebeș Sibiu Tălmaciu Călimănești Râmnicu Vâlcea Pitești București
Expert Travel Paralia Katerini Olimpic Beach
14:05 Aiud Mirăslău Ormenis Decea Inoc Unirea Ocna Mureș
14:06 Mirăslău Ormenis Decea Inoc Unirea Ocna Mureș
14:15 Aitrans Remetea
Aitrans Lopadea Nouă Hopîrta
Aitrans Ciuguzel
Aitrans Rădești Pețelca
14:40 Fany Turda Cluj Napoca Zalău Satu Mare
Fany Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Gîlgău Ileanda Șomcuta Mare Baia Mare
14:46 Alba Iulia Sibiu
14:50 Turda Cluj Napoca Florești
15:05 DACOS Alba Iulia Sebeș Sibiu Tălmaciu Călimănești Râmnicu Vâlcea Pitești București
15:15 Aiud Teiuș Sîntimbru Alba Iulia
15:17 Teiuș Sîntimbru Alba Iulia
15:19 ETA Targu Jiu Alba Iulia Călan Petroșani Bumbești-Jiu Târgu Jiu
15:48 Turda Cluj Napoca
16:00 Aitrans Remetea
Aitrans Lopadea Veche
Aitrans Mirăslău Cicău
Aitrans Beța
Aitrans Lopadea Nouă Hopîrta
Aitrans Ciuguzel
Aitrans Lopadea Nouă Turdaș
Aitrans Rădești Pețelca
Aitrans Ciumbrud Meșcreac
16:15 DACOS Turda Cluj Napoca
16:18 Alba Iulia Orăștie Simeria Călan Hațeg Petroșani Lainici Bumbești-Jiu Târgu Jiu
16:22 DACOS Turda Cluj Napoca
16:40 Cornul Prest Alba Iulia Orăștie Deva Hunedoara
16:45 MaxiBus Travel Oradea
MaxiBus Travel Girona Osona Barcelona Lérida Vilafranca del Penedès Huesca Taragoña Zaragoza L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Baix Ebre Benicarló Guadalajara Cabanes Castellón de la Plana Valencia Godelleta Requena Motilla del Palancar Honrubia Madrid Talavera de la Reina Medina del Campo Valladolid Mérida Almendralejo Villafranca de los Barros Zafra Santa Marta Zamora Badajoz Estremoz Benavente Évora León Pegões Setúbal Montijo Albufeira Oviedo Lisabona Vila Franca de Xira Alverca Lagos Gijón Santarém Faro
MaxiBus Travel Udine Monfalcone Veneția Padova Verona Bologna Firenze Roma Genova Torino Milano Bergamo Brescia Vicenza
17:05 DACOS Alba Iulia Sebeș Sibiu Tălmaciu Călimănești Râmnicu Vâlcea
Aiud Mirăslău Ormenis Decea Inoc Unirea Ocna Mureș
17:06 Mirăslău Ormenis Decea Inoc Unirea Ocna Mureș
17:15 Cornul Prest Turda Cluj Napoca
17:45 Aitrans Lopadea Nouă Turdaș
18:30 Olimpia Travel Borș
Olimpia Travel Viena Wels Passau Nürnberg Frankfurt Bonn Liège Bruxelles Gent Ostende Dover Maidstone Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Stoke on Trent Manchester Liverpool
18:35 DACOS Alba Iulia Sebeș Sibiu Tălmaciu Călimănești Râmnicu Vâlcea
18:40 Fany Alba Iulia Sebeș Sibiu
Fany Turda Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Gîlgău Ileanda Șomcuta Mare Baia Mare Tautii Magheraus Cicîrlău Seini Apa Livada Satu Mare
Turda Cluj Napoca
19:00 Viena Dresda Berlin Hamburg Kolding Odense Copenhagen Malmö Helsingborg Ängelholm Halmstad Göteborg Oslo
Nickelsdorf Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nürnberg Würzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liège Bruxelles Brugge Calais
Cluj Napoca
Nickelsdorf Viena Graz
Dover Maidstone Londra
19:15 DACOS Turda Cluj Napoca
19:22 DACOS Turda Cluj Napoca
19:30 Aitrans Remetea
Aitrans Lopadea Veche
Aitrans Lopadea Nouă Hopîrta
Aitrans Lopadea Nouă Turdaș
Aitrans Rădești Pețelca
20:00 Latino Expres Arad
Latino Expres Budapesta Graz Udine Mestre Padova Ferrara Bologna Firenze Arezzo Perugia Roma Aprilia Latina
Latino Expres Budapesta Győr Bratislava Brno Borås Praga Jönköping Linköping Norrköping Dresda Södertälje Berlin Rostock Copenhagen Malmö Helsingborg Halmstad Göteborg Uddevalla Sarpsborg Moss Oslo Stockholm
Luna Tour Budapesta Graz Udine Mestre Padova Ferrara Bologna Firenze Arezzo Perugia Roma Aprilia Latina
Luna Tour Budapesta Győr Bratislava Brno Borås Praga Jönköping Linköping Norrköping Dresda Södertälje Berlin Rostock Copenhagen Malmö Helsingborg Halmstad Göteborg Uddevalla Sarpsborg Moss Oslo Stockholm
Latino Expres Budapesta Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nürnberg Heilbronn Luxembourg Bruxelles Lille Dunkerque Calais Dover Folkestone Maidstone Ilford Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Wolverhampton Stafford Stoke on Trent Crewe Manchester Warrington Liverpool
21:07 DACOS Turda Cluj Napoca
22:15 Fany Teiuș Alba Iulia Sebeș Sibiu Tălmaciu Brezoi Călimănești Râmnicu Vâlcea Pitești București
23:10 Teiuș Alba Iulia Sebeș Miercurea Sibiului Săliște Sibiu Călimănești Râmnicu Vâlcea Pitești București
23:30 Aitrans Remetea
Aitrans Lopadea Nouă Hopîrta
Aitrans Ciuguzel
Aitrans Rădești Pețelca
23:40 Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca Baciu Suceag Rădaia Mera Nadasel Șardu Sânpaul Mihăești Berindu Topa Mică Sîncraiu Almașului Sutoru Zimbor Chendremal Sânmihaiu Almașului Poarta Sălajului Românași Ciumarna Zalău Hereclean Vârșolț Pericei Șimleu Silvaniei