Mersul autobuzelor în Călimănești Valcea, Romania

Plecări din Calimanesti

Ora Către
00:25 Cozia
00:30 Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
01:30 Fany Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
02:50 Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
04:50 Viena Linz Passau Nurnberg Heilbronn Stuttgart Karlsruhe Strasbourg Nancy Metz Vitry-le-Francois Reims Paris
Cluj Napoca
04:54 DACOS Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
05:00 Caciulata Sibiu
06:10 Ramnicu Valcea
Cozia
06:28 Colombi SRL Valcea Ramnicu Valcea
06:30 Body Trans SRL Radacinesti
06:40 Ramnicu Valcea
Cozia
07:10 Ramnicu Valcea
07:24 DACOS Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
07:33 Cozia Brezoi Cainenii Mari Talmaciu Sibiu
07:36 Body Trans SRL Radacinesti
07:40 Cozia
07:42 Colombi SRL Valcea Ramnicu Valcea
07:50 Colombi SRL Valcea Ramnicu Valcea
08:00 Sibiu Alba Iulia Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca Huedin Alesd Oradea
08:10 Ramnicu Valcea
08:19 ETA Targu Jiu Ramnicu Valcea Govora Pietrari Costesti Horezu Slatioara Rugetu Cerna Racovita Polovragi Baia De Fier Cernadia Novaci Pociovalistea Ciocadia Bengesti Scoarta Targu Jiu
08:40 Cozia
08:48 Colombi SRL Valcea Ramnicu Valcea
09:06 Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
09:10 Ramnicu Valcea
09:40 Cozia
10:10 Ramnicu Valcea
10:15 Body Trans SRL Radacinesti
10:16 Ramnicu Valcea
10:18 Colombi SRL Valcea Ramnicu Valcea
10:30 Fany Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Zalau Satu Mare
Fany Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Gilgau Ileanda Somcuta Mare Baia Mare
10:49 ETA Targu Jiu Ramnicu Valcea Govora Pietrari Costesti Horezu Slatioara Rugetu Cerna Racovita Polovragi Baia De Fier Cernadia Novaci Pociovalistea Ciocadia Bengesti Scoarta Targu Jiu
10:55 GRUP ATYC Caciulata Brezoi Cainenii Mari Rau Vadului Talmaciu Selimbar Sibiu
11:00 Body Trans SRL Radacinesti
Body Trans SRL Berislavesti
11:10 Ramnicu Valcea
11:30 Arad
Budapesta Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Heilbronn Luxembourg Bruxelles Lille Dunkerque Calais Dover Folkestone Maidstone Ilford Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Stoke on Trent Crewe Manchester Warrington Liverpool
Budapesta Gyor Bratislava Brno Boras Praga Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Dresda Sodertalje Berlin Rostock Copenhagen Malmo Helsingborg Halmstad Goteborg Uddevalla Sarpsborg Moss Oslo Stockholm
Budapesta Graz Udine Mestre Padova Ferrara Bologna Firenze Arezzo Perugia Roma Aprilia Latina
Budapesta Graz Udine Mestre Padova Ferrara Bologna Firenze Arezzo Perugia Roma Aprilia Latina
Budapesta Gyor Bratislava Brno Boras Praga Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Dresda Sodertalje Berlin Rostock Copenhagen Malmo Helsingborg Halmstad Goteborg Uddevalla Sarpsborg Moss Oslo Stockholm
11:40 Cozia
Caciulata Sibiu Medias Tarnaveni Targu Mures
12:00 Body Trans SRL Radacinesti
12:24 DACOS Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
12:27 Ramnicu Valcea Dragasani Slatina (Olt)
12:28 Colombi SRL Valcea Ramnicu Valcea
12:34 DACOS Pitesti Bucuresti
12:40 Cozia
12:48 ETA Targu Jiu Brezoi Talmaciu Sibiu
12:51 DACOS Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
13:10 Ramnicu Valcea
Body Trans SRL Radacinesti
13:15 Body Trans SRL Berislavesti
Sosim Trans Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Campeni
13:28 Colombi SRL Valcea Ramnicu Valcea
13:30 Olimpia Travel Bors
Olimpia Travel Viena Wels Passau Nurnberg Frankfurt Bonn Liege Bruxelles Gent Ostende Dover Maidstone Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Stoke on Trent Manchester Liverpool
14:10 Ramnicu Valcea
14:30 Fany Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Gilgau Ileanda Somcuta Mare Baia Mare Tautii Magheraus Cicirlau Seini Apa Livada Satu Mare
14:37 Caciulata Cozia Brezoi Sibiu Sebes Geoagiu Orastie Simeria Deva
14:40 Cozia
Ramnicu Valcea Dragasani Ganeasa Bals Craiova
14:48 Colombi SRL Valcea Ramnicu Valcea
14:50 Sosim Trans Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
15:10 Ramnicu Valcea
15:12 DACOS Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
15:24 DACOS Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
15:25 Body Trans SRL Radacinesti
15:40 Cozia
15:51 DACOS Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
15:58 Ramnicu Valcea Cazanesti Bunesti Stoenesti Pietrari Birzesti Negrulesti Costesti Tomsani Horezu
Colombi SRL Valcea Ramnicu Valcea
16:00 Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
16:10 Ramnicu Valcea
Body Trans SRL Radacinesti
16:40 Cozia
17:00 Body Trans SRL Berislavesti
17:10 Ramnicu Valcea
17:25 GRUP ATYC Ramnicu Valcea Milcoiu Moraresti Draganu Bascov Pitesti Stefanesti Calinesti Topoloveni Leordeni Crangurile de Jos Gura Foii Gaesti Dragodana Picior De Munte Suta Seaca Olteni Viisoara Dumbrava Targoviste Razvad Sacueni Adanca Mija I.L.Caragiale Darmanesti Bratasanca Stoenesti Ploiesti
17:28 Colombi SRL Valcea Ramnicu Valcea
17:30 Fany Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Bucuresti
Fany Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
17:33 ETA Targu Jiu Brezoi Talmaciu Sibiu
17:36 DACOS Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
17:40 Cozia
17:50 Sibiu Saliste Miercurea Sibiului Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca Baciu Suceag Radaia Mera Nadasel Sardu Sanpaul Mihaesti Berindu Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Sutoru Zimbor Chendremal Sanmihaiu Almasului Poarta Salajului Romanasi Ciumarna Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
18:28 Colombi SRL Valcea Ramnicu Valcea
18:30 Ramnicu Valcea Horezu
Body Trans SRL Salatrucel
Body Trans SRL Radacinesti
18:40 Cozia
19:10 Ramnicu Valcea
19:12 DACOS Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
20:00 Body Trans SRL Radacinesti
20:40 Cozia
21:10 Ramnicu Valcea
21:30 Body Trans SRL Radacinesti
21:34 DACOS Ramnicu Valcea
22:10 Ramnicu Valcea
22:40 Cozia
23:04 DACOS Ramnicu Valcea
23:10 Ramnicu Valcea Bucuresti Cernavoda Constanta Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Costinesti Mangalia