Mersul autobuzelor în Călimănești Valcea, Romania

Sosiri în Calimanesti

De la Ora
Antares Transport Ramnicu Valcea 00:25
Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu 00:30
Sibiu Caciulata 00:40
Satu Mare Livada Apa Seini Cicirlau Tautii Magheraus Baia Mare Somcuta Mare Ileanda Gilgau Dej Gherla Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Talmaciu Brezoi 01:30
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau Ciumarna Romanasi Poarta Salajului Sanmihaiu Almasului Chendremal Zimbor Sutoru Sincraiu Almasului Topa Mica Berindu Mihaesti Sanpaul Sardu Nadasel Mera Radaia Suceag Baciu Cluj Napoca Turda Unirea Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Miercurea Sibiului Saliste Sibiu 02:50
DACOS Ramnicu Valcea 04:54
Mangalia Costinesti Eforie Sud Eforie Nord Constanta Cernavoda Bucuresti Ramnicu Valcea 05:00
Olimpia Travel Bors 05:15
Olimpia Travel Liverpool Manchester Stoke on Trent Birmingham Coventry Northampton Milton Keynes Luton Londra Maidstone Dover Ostende Gent Bruxelles Liege Bonn Frankfurt Nurnberg Passau Wels Viena
Body Trans SRL Radacinesti 05:55
Antares Transport Cozia 06:10
Antares Transport Ramnicu Valcea
Otopeni Aeroport Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea 06:20
Colombi SRL Valcea Brezoi 06:28
Body Trans SRL Salatrucel 06:29
Ramnicu Valcea 06:40
Antares Transport Cozia
Antares Transport Ramnicu Valcea
Antares Transport Cozia 07:10
Otopeni Aeroport Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea 07:20
DACOS Ramnicu Valcea 07:24
Horezu Tomsani Costesti Negrulesti Birzesti Pietrari Stoenesti Bunesti Cazanesti Ramnicu Valcea 07:33
Body Trans SRL Radacinesti 07:35
Antares Transport Ramnicu Valcea 07:40
Colombi SRL Valcea Brezoi 07:42
Colombi SRL Valcea Titesti 07:50
Horezu Ramnicu Valcea 08:00
Antares Transport Cozia 08:10
ETA Targu Jiu Sibiu Talmaciu Brezoi 08:19
Body Trans SRL Radacinesti 08:30
Antares Transport Ramnicu Valcea 08:40
Colombi SRL Valcea Brezoi 08:48
Slatina (Olt) Dragasani Ramnicu Valcea 09:06
Antares Transport Cozia 09:10
Antares Transport Ramnicu Valcea 09:40
Body Trans SRL Radacinesti 10:00
Antares Transport Cozia 10:10
Deva Simeria Orastie Geoagiu Sebes Sibiu Brezoi Cozia Caciulata 10:16
Colombi SRL Valcea Brezoi 10:18
Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea 10:30
Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea
Sibiu Caciulata 10:40
ETA Targu Jiu Sibiu Talmaciu Brezoi 10:49
GRUP ATYC Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Mija Adanca Sacueni Razvad Targoviste Dumbrava Viisoara Olteni Suta Seaca Picior De Munte Dragodana Gaesti Gura Foii Crangurile de Jos Leordeni Topoloveni Calinesti Stefanesti Pitesti Bascov Draganu Moraresti Milcoiu Ramnicu Valcea 10:55
Body Trans SRL Radacinesti 11:15
Antares Transport Ramnicu Valcea 11:40
Craiova Bals Ganeasa Dragasani Ramnicu Valcea
Body Trans SRL Radacinesti 12:15
Body Trans SRL Berislavesti 12:25
Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu 12:27
Colombi SRL Valcea Brezoi 12:28
DACOS Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Talmaciu 12:34
Antares Transport Ramnicu Valcea 12:40
ETA Targu Jiu Targu Jiu Scoarta Bengesti Ciocadia Pociovalistea Novaci Cernadia Baia De Fier Polovragi Racovita Cerna Rugetu Slatioara Horezu Costesti Pietrari Govora Ramnicu Valcea 12:48
DACOS Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea 12:51
Antares Transport Cozia 13:10
Body Trans SRL Radacinesti 13:15
Sosim Trans Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea
Colombi SRL Valcea Brezoi 13:28
Body Trans SRL Radacinesti 14:00
Antares Transport Cozia 14:10
Body Trans SRL Berislavesti 14:25
Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea 14:30
Ramnicu Valcea 14:37
Antares Transport Ramnicu Valcea 14:40
Targu Mures Tarnaveni Medias Sibiu Caciulata
Colombi SRL Valcea Brezoi 14:48
Sosim Trans Campeni Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu 14:50
Antares Transport Cozia 15:10
DACOS Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Talmaciu 15:12
Body Trans SRL Radacinesti 15:15
Antares Transport Ramnicu Valcea 15:40
DACOS Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea 15:51
Sibiu Talmaciu Cainenii Mari Brezoi Cozia 15:58
Colombi SRL Valcea Brezoi
Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea 16:00
Antares Transport Cozia 16:10
Body Trans SRL Radacinesti 16:25
Antares Transport Ramnicu Valcea 16:40
Body Trans SRL Radacinesti 17:05
Antares Transport Cozia 17:10
DACOS Ramnicu Valcea 17:21
GRUP ATYC Sibiu Selimbar Talmaciu Rau Vadului Cainenii Mari Brezoi Caciulata 17:25
Colombi SRL Valcea Brezoi 17:28
Satu Mare Zalau Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sibiu Sebes Talmaciu 17:30
Baia Mare Somcuta Mare Ileanda Gilgau Dej Gherla Cluj Napoca Turda Unirea Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Talmaciu
ETA Targu Jiu Targu Jiu Scoarta Bengesti Ciocadia Pociovalistea Novaci Cernadia Baia De Fier Polovragi Racovita Cerna Rugetu Slatioara Horezu Costesti Pietrari Govora Ramnicu Valcea 17:33
Antares Transport Ramnicu Valcea 17:40
Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea 17:50
Brasov Codlea Fagaras Ucea de Jos Avrig Talmaciu Cainenii Mari Brezoi Caciulata 18:00
Body Trans SRL Berislavesti 18:25
Colombi SRL Valcea Brezoi 18:28
Oradea Alesd Huedin Cluj Napoca Turda Unirea Aiud Alba Iulia Sibiu 18:30
Antares Transport Ramnicu Valcea 18:40
DACOS Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea 18:49
Antares Transport Cozia 19:10
DACOS Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Talmaciu 19:12
Latino Expres Arad 19:30
Otopeni Aeroport Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea 19:50
Body Trans SRL Radacinesti 20:15
Antares Transport Ramnicu Valcea 20:40
Antares Transport Cozia 21:10
DACOS Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea 21:30
DACOS Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Talmaciu 21:34
Antares Transport Cozia 22:10
Antares Transport Ramnicu Valcea 22:40
DACOS Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Talmaciu 23:04
Sibiu Caciulata 23:10
Antares Transport Cozia
Latino Expres Arad 23:30
Latino Expres Stockholm Oslo Sodertalje Moss Norrkoping Sarpsborg Linkoping Jonkoping Uddevalla Boras Goteborg Halmstad Helsingborg Malmo Copenhagen Rostock Berlin Dresda Praga Brno Bratislava Gyor Budapesta
Latino Expres Liverpool Warrington Manchester Crewe Birmingham Coventry Northampton Milton Keynes Luton Ilford Londra Maidstone Folkestone Dover Dunkerque Calais Bruxelles Luxembourg Mannheim Heilbronn Nurnberg Regensburg Passau Linz Viena Budapesta
Latino Expres Latina Aprilia Roma Perugia Arezzo Firenze Bologna Ferrara Padova Mestre Udine Graz Budapesta
Latino Expres Liverpool Warrington Manchester Crewe Birmingham Coventry Northampton Milton Keynes Luton Londra Maidstone Folkestone Dover Dunkerque Calais Bruxelles Luxembourg Mannheim Heilbronn Nurnberg Regensburg Passau Linz Viena Budapesta
Latino Expres Latina Aprilia Roma Perugia Arezzo Firenze Bologna Ferrara Padova Mestre Udine Graz Budapesta
Latino Expres Stockholm Oslo Sodertalje Moss Norrkoping Sarpsborg Linkoping Jonkoping Uddevalla Boras Goteborg Halmstad Helsingborg Malmo Copenhagen Rostock Berlin Dresda Praga Brno Bratislava Gyor Budapesta
Sibiu Caciulata 23:55