Mersul autobuzelor în Praga Cehia

Plecări din Praga

Ora Către
00:30 Vaslui Harlau Ploiesti Timisoara Piatra Neamt Botosani Husi Bucuresti Adjud Barlad Focsani Marasesti Oradea Tecuci Ramnicu Sarat Galati Alba Iulia Huedin Turda Braila Cluj Napoca Gherla Targu Mures Dej Beclean Bistrita Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Vama Frasin Gura Humorului Suceava Falticeni Targu Neamt Carei Satu Mare Baia Mare Nadlac Arad Deva Simeria Orastie Sebes Sibiu Avrig Fagaras Codlea Brasov Targu Secuiesc Oituz Onesti Bacau Roman Pascani Targu Frumos Podu Iloaiei Iasi
Vaslui Harlau Piatra Neamt Ploiesti Timisoara Botosani Husi Adjud Bucuresti Marasesti Barlad Focsani Oradea Ramnicu Sarat Tecuci Galati Alba Iulia Huedin Turda Braila Cluj Napoca Gherla Targu Mures Dej Beclean Bistrita Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Vama Frasin Gura Humorului Suceava Falticeni Targu Neamt Carei Satu Mare Baia Mare Nadlac Arad Deva Simeria Orastie Sebes Sibiu Avrig Fagaras Codlea Brasov Targu Secuiesc Oituz Onesti Bacau Roman Pascani Targu Frumos Podu Iloaiei Iasi
01:00 Mizil Urziceni Targu Secuiesc Buzau Onesti Otelu Rosu Slobozia Hateg Ramnicu Sarat Caransebes Bacau Fetesti Braila Roman Petrosani Baile Herculane Cernavoda Galati Pascani Targu Jiu Medgidia Orsova Constanta Drobeta Turnu Severin Falticeni Suceava Filiasi Craiova Botosani Bals Slatina (Olt) Pitesti Sannicolau Mare Timisoara Arad Deva Orastie Sebes Sibiu Fagaras Brasov Ploiesti Bucuresti
02:45 Dresda Berlin Hamburg Flensburg Padborg Abenra Kolding Vejle Odense Horsens Nyborg Arhus Slagelse Ringsted Copenhagen Aalborg
Esbjerg Varde Herning Holstebro Viborg Hamburg Flensburg Padborg Abenra Kolding Odense Slagelse Ringsted Copenhagen Vejle Horsens Arhus Randers Aalborg
Varberg Goteborg Dresda Berlin Malmo Landskrona Helsingborg Ljungby Vaxjo Halmstad Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Nykoping Sodertalje Stockholm
03:40 Arad Timisoara Lugoj Deva Sibiu Ramnicu Valcea Petrosani Targu Jiu Craiova Pitesti Bucuresti
04:00 Timisoara Lugoj Caransebes Orsova Orastie Calan Hateg Sebes Drobeta Turnu Severin Petrosani Motru Sibiu Targu Jiu Avrig Rovinari Fagaras Balteni Brasov Pesteana Jiu Turceni Filiasi Craiova Bals Ganeasa Dragasani Babeni Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Gherla Ganeasa Dej Slatina (Olt) Beclean Pitesti Bistrita Bucuresti Ploiesti Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Marasesti Tecuci Arad Lipova Savarsin Deva Simeria
Orastie Calan Hateg Sebes Petrosani Sibiu Avrig Fagaras Brasov Ganeasa Dragasani Babeni Ramnicu Valcea Timisoara Calimanesti Lugoj Caransebes Orsova Drobeta Turnu Severin Motru Targu Jiu Rovinari Alba Iulia Teius Balteni Pesteana Jiu Aiud Turceni Filiasi Craiova Turda Bals Cluj Napoca Gherla Ganeasa Slatina (Olt) Dej Beclean Pitesti Bistrita Bucuresti Ploiesti Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Marasesti Tecuci Arad Lipova Savarsin Deva Simeria
05:50 Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Gent Ostende Dunkerque Calais Dover Canterbury Maidstone Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Leicester Doncaster Manchester Bolton Bolton Liverpool
06:00 Arad Timisoara Lugoj Caransebes Petrosani Bumbesti Jiu Targu Jiu Rovinari Balteni Pesteana Jiu Turceni Filiasi Craiova Bals Slatina (Olt) Pitesti Bucuresti
08:30 Essen
10:00 Viena Arad Sibiu Bucuresti Ruse Razgrad Shumen Varna
Timisoara Arad Deva Simeria Sebes Sibiu Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
Arad Deva Sebes Sibiu Brasov Ploiesti Sfantu Gheorghe Targu Secuiesc Onesti Mizil Buzau Bucuresti Bacau Urziceni Ramnicu Sarat Roman Focsani Targu Frumos Slobozia Braila Tecuci Adjud Galati Calarasi Barlad Fetesti Tulcea Falticeni Tandarei Babadag Iasi Vaslui
10:30 Arad Deva Sebes Sibiu Fagaras Brasov Onesti Adjud Tecuci Barlad Husi Chisinau
Husi Chisinau
11:00 Arad Deva Sebes Sibiu Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
11:30 Arad Deva Sebes Sibiu Fagaras Brasov Onesti Adjud Barlad Husi
15:30 Turda Targu Mures Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Fagaras Brasov Gilau Salonta Targu Secuiesc Chisineu Cris Covasna Arad Comanesti Timisoara Moinesti Lugoj Onesti Deva Reghin Toplita Hunedoara Odorheiu Secuiesc Hateg Petrosani Miercurea Ciuc Sovata Bumbesti Jiu Gheorgheni Targu Jiu Piatra Neamt Caransebes Resita Bicaz Rovinari Poiana Largului Drobeta Turnu Severin Vanatori Dorohoi Filiasi Craiova Darabani Saveni Slatina (Olt) Caracal Botosani Turnu Magurele Flamanzi Alexandria Harlau Giurgiu Podu Iloaiei Iasi Vaslui Husi Barlad Tecuci Faurei Oradea Alesd Ianca Galati Huedin Zalau Braila Satu Mare Tulcea Baia Mare Bontida Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita Nasaud Prundu Bargaului Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Radauti Suceava Falticeni Targu Neamt Motca Pascani Targu Frumos Roman Bacau Adjud Marasesti Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Ploiesti Urziceni Campina Predeal Sinaia Targoviste Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti Tandarei Lehliu Harsova Slobozia Cernavoda Calarasi Medgidia Constanta Mangalia
17:30 Jihlava Tatabanya Kecskemet Szeged Nadlac Arad Timisoara Lugoj Deva Orastie Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Avrig Fagaras Brasov Covasna Targu Secuiesc Oituz Onesti Bacau Adjud Focsani
18:20 Oradea Zalau Satu Mare Baia Mare Cluj Napoca Turda Targu Mures Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Fagaras Brasov Comanesti Onesti Reghin Toplita Piatra Neamt Bicaz Dej Bistrita Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Radauti Suceava Falticeni Targu Neamt Motca Pascani Targu Frumos Roman Bacau Adjud Marasesti Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Ploiesti Botosani Harlau Podu Iloaiei Iasi Vaslui Husi Barlad Tecuci Predeal Sinaia Arad Timisoara Lugoj Deva Targoviste Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti Hunedoara Hateg Petrosani Targu Jiu Filiasi Craiova Tandarei Harsova Slobozia Galati Braila Tulcea Cernavoda Calarasi Medgidia Constanta Mangalia Alexandria Giurgiu
18:30 Turda Targu Mures Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Fagaras Brasov Gilau Targu Secuiesc Salonta Chisineu Cris Covasna Arad Comanesti Moinesti Timisoara Lugoj Onesti Reghin Deva Toplita Hunedoara Hateg Odorheiu Secuiesc Miercurea Ciuc Petrosani Bumbesti Jiu Sovata Targu Jiu Gheorgheni Piatra Neamt Caransebes Bicaz Resita Rovinari Poiana Largului Drobeta Turnu Severin Vanatori Dorohoi Filiasi Craiova Darabani Saveni Slatina (Olt) Botosani Caracal Turnu Magurele Flamanzi Harlau Alexandria Giurgiu Podu Iloaiei Iasi Vaslui Husi Barlad Tecuci Faurei Ianca Galati Braila Tulcea Oradea Alesd Huedin Zalau Satu Mare Baia Mare Bontida Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita Nasaud Prundu Bargaului Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Radauti Suceava Falticeni Targu Neamt Motca Pascani Targu Frumos Roman Bacau Adjud Marasesti Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Ploiesti Urziceni Campina Predeal Sinaia Targoviste Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti Tandarei Lehliu Harsova Slobozia Cernavoda Calarasi Medgidia Constanta Mangalia
19:30 Turda Targu Mures Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Fagaras Gilau Brasov Salonta Targu Secuiesc Covasna Chisineu Cris Arad Comanesti Timisoara Moinesti Lugoj Onesti Reghin Deva Hunedoara Toplita Odorheiu Secuiesc Hateg Miercurea Ciuc Petrosani Bumbesti Jiu Sovata Targu Jiu Gheorgheni Caransebes Piatra Neamt Resita Bicaz Poiana Largului Rovinari Drobeta Turnu Severin Vanatori Dorohoi Filiasi Craiova Darabani Saveni Slatina (Olt) Caracal Botosani Turnu Magurele Flamanzi Harlau Alexandria Podu Iloaiei Giurgiu Iasi Vaslui Husi Barlad Tecuci Faurei Ianca Galati Braila Tulcea Oradea Alesd Huedin Zalau Satu Mare Baia Mare Bontida Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita Nasaud Prundu Bargaului Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Radauti Suceava Falticeni Targu Neamt Motca Pascani Targu Frumos Roman Bacau Adjud Marasesti Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Ploiesti Urziceni Campina Predeal Sinaia Targoviste Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti Tandarei Lehliu Harsova Slobozia Cernavoda Calarasi Medgidia Constanta Mangalia
20:00 Deva Arad Gherla Sebes Brad Zalau Beclean Sibiu Dej Abrud Reghin Nasaud Zlatna Avrig Bistrita Targu Neamt Fagaras Alba Iulia Praid Vatra Dornei Pascani Teius Bicaz Campulung Moldovenesc Blaj Targu Frumos Piatra Neamt Gura Humorului Medias Iasi Odorheiu Secuiesc Suceava Girov Cotnari Miercurea Ciuc Botosani Harlau Comanesti Targu Ocna Adjud Saveni Marasesti Tecuci Focsani Schwechat Oradea Alesd Huedin Gilau Floresti Cluj Napoca Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Targu Mures Sighisoara Brasov Sfantu Gheorghe Targu Secuiesc Onesti Bacau Roman Negresti Vaslui Barlad Husi Galati Braila
Viena
20:10 Turda Targu Mures Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Fagaras Brasov Gilau Salonta Targu Secuiesc Chisineu Cris Covasna Arad Comanesti Moinesti Timisoara Lugoj Onesti Deva Reghin Hunedoara Toplita Odorheiu Secuiesc Hateg Miercurea Ciuc Petrosani Bumbesti Jiu Sovata Targu Jiu Gheorgheni Caransebes Piatra Neamt Bicaz Resita Rovinari Poiana Largului Drobeta Turnu Severin Vanatori Dorohoi Filiasi Craiova Darabani Saveni Slatina (Olt) Caracal Botosani Turnu Magurele Flamanzi Harlau Alexandria Podu Iloaiei Giurgiu Iasi Vaslui Husi Barlad Tecuci Faurei Ianca Galati Braila Tulcea Oradea Alesd Huedin Zalau Satu Mare Baia Mare Bontida Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita Nasaud Prundu Bargaului Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Radauti Suceava Falticeni Targu Neamt Pascani Targu Frumos Roman Bacau Adjud Marasesti Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Ploiesti Urziceni Campina Predeal Sinaia Targoviste Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti Tandarei Lehliu Harsova Slobozia Cernavoda Calarasi Medgidia Constanta Mangalia
20:30 Turda Unirea Miercurea Sibiului Aiud Teius Sibiu Alba Iulia Ramnicu Valcea Vestem Lancram Sebes Fagaras Orastie Moinesti Comanesti Simeria Onesti Deva Hunedoara Targu Ocna Covasna Calan Hateg Petrosani Targu Secuiesc Brasov Targu Jiu Predeal Arad Sinaia Timisoara Campina Lugoj Caransebes Ramnicu Sarat Ploiesti Resita Pitesti Motru Targu Carbunesti Bucuresti Slobozia Isalnita Tandarei Rovinari Filiasi Hirsova Medgidia Craiova Slatina (Olt) Mangalia Constanta Alexandria Corabia Turnu Magurele Giurgiu Budapesta Bors Oradea Alesd Beius Piatra Craiului Negreni Huedin Gilau Cluj Napoca Dej Baia Mare Beclean Bistrita Prundu Bargaului Vatra Dornei Iacobeni Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Botosani Stefanesti Suceava Falticeni Targu Mures Sighisoara Medias Reghin Morareni Sfantu Gheorghe Miercurea Ciuc Toplita Borsec Grinties Durau Poiana Largului Sovata Bicaz Piatra Neamt Targu Neamt Dumbrava Timisesti Cristesti Motca Pascani Targu Frumos Hirlau Deleni Podu Iloaiei Iasi Negresti Vaslui Roman Bacau Sascut Adjud Marasesti Focsani Buzau Husi Barlad Tecuci Galati Braila Tulcea
21:00 Turda Unirea Miercurea Sibiului Aiud Teius Sibiu Alba Iulia Ramnicu Valcea Vestem Lancram Sebes Fagaras Moinesti Orastie Comanesti Simeria Onesti Deva Hunedoara Targu Ocna Covasna Calan Hateg Petrosani Targu Secuiesc Brasov Targu Jiu Predeal Arad Sinaia Timisoara Lugoj Campina Caransebes Ramnicu Sarat Ploiesti Resita Pitesti Motru Targu Carbunesti Bucuresti Slobozia Isalnita Tandarei Rovinari Filiasi Hirsova Medgidia Craiova Mangalia Slatina (Olt) Constanta Alexandria Corabia Turnu Magurele Giurgiu Budapesta Bors Oradea Alesd Negreni Huedin Gilau Cluj Napoca Dej Beclean Bistrita Prundu Bargaului Vatra Dornei Iacobeni Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Botosani Darabani Veresti Suceava Falticeni Targu Mures Sighisoara Medias Reghin Morareni Sfantu Gheorghe Miercurea Ciuc Toplita Durau Poiana Largului Bicaz Piatra Neamt Targu Neamt Dumbrava Timisesti Cristesti Motca Pascani Targu Frumos Hirlau Deleni Podu Iloaiei Iasi Negresti Vaslui Roman Bacau Sascut Adjud Marasesti Focsani Buzau Husi Barlad Tecuci Galati Braila Tulcea
22:00 Halmstad Varberg Goteborg Dresda Berlin Malmo Landskrona Helsingborg Ljungby Vaxjo Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Nykoping Sodertalje Stockholm
Arad Timisoara
22:30 Targu Secuiesc Mizil Urziceni Otelu Rosu Slobozia Onesti Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Fetesti Bacau Hateg Caransebes Petrosani Braila Baile Herculane Cernavoda Targu Jiu Orsova Pascani Galati Medgidia Falticeni Constanta Drobeta Turnu Severin Suceava Filiasi Botosani Craiova Bals Slatina (Olt) Pitesti Timisoara Lugoj Deva Orastie Sebes Sibiu Fagaras Brasov Ploiesti Bucuresti Arad Oradea Cluj Napoca Turda Targu Mures Reghin Toplita Targu Neamt Piatra Neamt Roman Iasi
Mizil Urziceni Targu Secuiesc Slobozia Onesti Buzau Otelu Rosu Fetesti Bacau Hateg Caransebes Ramnicu Sarat Braila Baile Herculane Cernavoda Petrosani Orsova Pascani Galati Medgidia Targu Jiu Falticeni Constanta Drobeta Turnu Severin Suceava Filiasi Botosani Craiova Bals Slatina (Olt) Pitesti Sannicolau Mare Timisoara Arad Deva Orastie Sebes Sibiu Fagaras Brasov Ploiesti Bucuresti Oradea Cluj Napoca Turda Targu Mures Reghin Toplita Targu Neamt Piatra Neamt Roman Iasi
23:50 Otelu Rosu Caransebes Hateg Petrosani Baile Herculane Targu Jiu Orsova Drobeta Turnu Severin Filiasi Craiova Bals Slatina (Olt) Pitesti Timisoara Lugoj Arad Deva Orastie Sebes Sibiu Fagaras Brasov Ploiesti Bucuresti