Tulcea Mangalia Brăila Galați Drobeta-Turnu Severin Craiova Tecuci Alba Iulia Râmnicu Vâlcea Bârlad Vaslui Huși Buzău Focșani Mărășești Adjud Sascut Bacău Moinești Motru Iași Podu Iloaiei Deleni Sibiu Hîrlău Târgu Frumos Pașcani Moțca Cristești Timișești Dumbrava Târgu Neamț Piatra Neamț Timișoara Călărași Hunedoara Toplița Făgăraș Sinaia Poiana Largului Filiași Slatina Durau Turnu Măgurele Toplița Deva Miercurea-Ciuc Morăreni Roman Dorohoi Odorheiu Secuiesc Reghin Sighișoara Târgu-Mureș Târgu Jiu Fălticeni Suceava Dolhasca Verești Darabani Rovinari Târgoviște Onești Corabia București Petroșani Sfântu-Gheorghe Boroaia Câmpia Turzii Arad Bicaz Caracal Botoșani Gura Humorului Constanța Câmpulung Moldovenesc Pitești Iacobeni Vatra Dornei Prundu Bârgaului Bistrița Beclean Dej Cluj Napoca Gilău Huedin Negreni Mediaș Aleșd Oradea Borș Budapesta | 01:00 |
---|
Constanța Pitești Slatina Medgidia Galați Brăila Cernavodă Botoșani Balș Târgu Jiu Craiova Petroșani Râmnicu Sărat Fetești Slobozia Buzău Filiași Hațeg Suceava Iași Urziceni Mizil Drobeta-Turnu Severin Oțelu Roșu Fălticeni Orșova București Pașcani Băile Herculane Roman Bacău Ploiești Caransebeș Onești Târgu Secuiesc Brașov Făgăraș Sibiu Sebeș Orăștie Deva Arad Lugoj Timișoara | 02:45 |
---|
Constanța Pitești Galați Slatina Medgidia Balș Cernavodă Botoșani Brăila Craiova Fetești Râmnicu Sărat Suceava Filiași Slobozia Buzău Urziceni Mizil Iași Drobeta-Turnu Severin Fălticeni București Pașcani Orșova Roman Băile Herculane Ploiești Bacău Caransebeș Onești Târgu Secuiesc Brașov Făgăraș Sibiu Sebeș Orăștie Deva Arad Timișoara |
Constanța Cluj Napoca Pitești Turda Slatina Galați Medgidia Balș Târgu Jiu Aiud Brăila Cernavodă Botoșani Râmnicu Sărat Fetești Craiova Alba Iulia Petroșani Buzău București Suceava Hațeg Slobozia Filiași Iași Mizil Oțelu Roșu Urziceni Ploiești Drobeta-Turnu Severin Fălticeni Orșova Pașcani Roman Băile Herculane Bacău Brașov Caransebeș Onești Făgăraș Sibiu Sebeș Orăștie Deva Oradea Arad Timișoara |
Arad Alba Iulia București Brăila Roşiori de Vede Tecuci Bârlad Huși Buzău Slobozia Mărășești Adjud Oradea Sascut Roman Negrești Târgu Jiu Pitești Iași Ploiești Craiova Turnu Măgurele Podu Iloaiei Călărași Tulcea Deleni Slatina Focșani Hârlău Slobozia Motru Târgu Frumos Târgoviște Caracal Brașov Petroșani Filiași Zimnicea Bacău Alexandria Pașcani Lugoj Moțca Vaslui Râmnicu Vâlcea Cristești Timișești Dumbrava Târgu Neamț Bicaz Sovata Poiana Largului Durau Grințieș Borsec Toplița Piatra Neamț Reșița Giurgiu Morăreni Sighișoara Constanța Deva Galați Fălticeni Drobeta-Turnu Severin Dolhasca Verești Timișoara Baia Mare Darabani Ștefănești Botoșani Gura Humorului Otopeni Aeroport Suceava Miercurea-Ciuc Iacobeni Sibiu Târgu-Mureș Borșa Vatra Dornei Prundu Bârgaului Bistrița Sfântu-Gheorghe Beclean Dej Cluj Napoca Gilău Huedin Negreni Piatra Craiului Beiuș Aleșd Borș Budapesta | 05:00 |
---|
Europa Buss București Pitești Craiova Târgu Jiu Râmnicu Vâlcea Sibiu Petroșani Deva Lugoj Timișoara Arad Bratislava Brno | 05:50 |
---|
Danytur Săveni Iași Focșani Hârlău Târgu Frumos Tecuci Cotnari Brăila Galați Mărășești Girov Pașcani Târgu Neamț Botoșani Adjud Piatra Neamț Huși Bârlad Târgu Ocna Bicaz Reghin Suceava Vaslui Comănești Praid Dej Gura Humorului Câmpulung Moldovenesc Zalău Negrești Miercurea-Ciuc Făgăraș Odorheiu Secuiesc Avrig Vatra Dornei Roman Bacău Mediaș Sibiu Bistrița Năsăud Onești Sebeș Blaj Beclean Târgu Secuiesc Deva Teiuș Sfântu-Gheorghe Alba Iulia Gherla Brașov Zlatna Sighișoara Abrud Târgu-Mureș Brad Luduș Arad Câmpia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca Florești Gilău Huedin Aleșd Oradea Schwechat | 08:00 |
---|
Danytur Viena |
Arad Alba Iulia București Brăila Roşiori de Vede Tecuci Bârlad Huși Buzău Slobozia Mărășești Adjud Oradea Sascut Roman Negrești Târgu Jiu Pitești Iași Ploiești Craiova Turnu Măgurele Podu Iloaiei Călărași Tulcea Deleni Slatina Focșani Hârlău Slobozia Motru Târgu Frumos Târgoviște Caracal Brașov Petroșani Filiași Zimnicea Bacău Alexandria Pașcani Lugoj Moțca Vaslui Râmnicu Vâlcea Cristești Timișești Dumbrava Târgu Neamț Bicaz Sovata Poiana Largului Durau Grințieș Borsec Toplița Piatra Neamț Reșița Giurgiu Morăreni Sighișoara Constanța Deva Galați Fălticeni Drobeta-Turnu Severin Dolhasca Verești Timișoara Baia Mare Darabani Ștefănești Botoșani Gura Humorului Otopeni Aeroport Suceava Miercurea-Ciuc Iacobeni Sibiu Târgu-Mureș Borșa Vatra Dornei Prundu Bârgaului Bistrița Sfântu-Gheorghe Beclean Dej Cluj Napoca Gilău Huedin Negreni Piatra Craiului Beiuș Aleșd Borș Budapesta | 08:30 |
---|
Bălți Orhei Chișinău Huși Bârlad Tecuci Tișița Adjud Onești Brașov Făgăraș Sibiu Sebeș Deva Timișoara Arad | 09:00 |
---|
Tulcea Mangalia Brăila Galați Drobeta-Turnu Severin Craiova Tecuci Alba Iulia Râmnicu Vâlcea Bârlad Vaslui Huși Buzău Focșani Mărășești Adjud Sascut Bacău Moinești Motru Iași Podu Iloaiei Deleni Sibiu Hîrlău Târgu Frumos Pașcani Moțca Cristești Timișești Dumbrava Târgu Neamț Piatra Neamț Timișoara Călărași Hunedoara Toplița Făgăraș Sinaia Poiana Largului Filiași Slatina Durau Turnu Măgurele Toplița Deva Miercurea-Ciuc Morăreni Roman Dorohoi Odorheiu Secuiesc Reghin Sighișoara Târgu-Mureș Târgu Jiu Fălticeni Suceava Dolhasca Verești Darabani Rovinari Târgoviște Onești Corabia București Petroșani Sfântu-Gheorghe Boroaia Câmpia Turzii Arad Bicaz Caracal Botoșani Gura Humorului Constanța Câmpulung Moldovenesc Pitești Iacobeni Vatra Dornei Prundu Bârgaului Bistrița Beclean Dej Cluj Napoca Gilău Huedin Negreni Mediaș Aleșd Oradea Borș Budapesta | 09:46 |
---|
SVS.MD Chișinău Huși Bârlad Tecuci Tișița Adjud Onești Târgu Secuiesc Brașov Sibiu Deva Arad | 11:30 |
---|
SVS.MD Chișinău Huși Bârlad Tecuci Tișița Adjud Onești Târgu Secuiesc Brașov Sibiu Deva Arad |
BEPS TRAVEL Iași Roman Galați Huși Vaslui Podu Iloaiei Piatra Neamț Brăila Ianca Bicaz Târgu Frumos Bârlad Pașcani Făurei Tecuci Gheorgheni Toplița Râmnicu Sărat Hârlău Focșani Adjud Buzău Flămânzi Urziceni Botoșani Bacău Reghin Onești Târgu-Mureș București Dorohoi Rădăuți Ploiești Suceava Câmpina Comănești Fălticeni Târgu Secuiesc Sinaia Predeal Brașov Gura Humorului Câmpulung Moldovenesc Săcele Sighișoara Mediaș Vatra Dornei Târnăveni Codlea Prundu Bârgaului Iernut Bistrița Făgăraș Avrig Luduș Beclean Câmpia Turzii Dej Sibiu Sebeș Turda Cluj Napoca Orăștie Huedin Simeria Deva Aleșd Oradea Ilia Făget Baia Mare Lugoj Satu Mare Timișoara Mátészalka Arad Budapesta Szeged Kecskemét | 15:30 |
---|
BEPS TRAVEL Roman Galați Huși Iași Piatra Neamț Brăila Podu Iloaiei Vaslui Târgu Frumos Bicaz Bârlad Ianca Pașcani Tecuci Gheorgheni Făurei Toplița Hârlău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Adjud Flămânzi Buzău Urziceni Bacău Reghin Botoșani Târgu-Mureș Dorohoi București Onești Ploiești Rădăuți Suceava Comănești Câmpina Sinaia Târgu Secuiesc Fălticeni Gura Humorului Predeal Săcele Sighișoara Câmpulung Moldovenesc Brașov Vatra Dornei Mediaș Prundu Bârgaului Codlea Târnăveni Iernut Bistrița Făgăraș Avrig Luduș Beclean Sibiu Dej Câmpia Turzii Sebeș Turda Orăștie Cluj Napoca Simeria Huedin Budapesta Aleșd Deva Ilia Oradea Făget Baia Mare Lugoj Timișoara Satu Mare Arad Szeged Kecskemét |
BEPS TRAVEL Galați Huși Iași Roman Vaslui Piatra Neamț Brăila Podu Iloaiei Ianca Bicaz Târgu Frumos Bârlad Gheorgheni Făurei Pașcani Tecuci Hârlău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Toplița Flămânzi Buzău Adjud Reghin Bacău Botoșani Urziceni Dorohoi București Târgu-Mureș Onești Rădăuți Ploiești Suceava Câmpina Comănești Târgu Secuiesc Fălticeni Sinaia Gura Humorului Brașov Predeal Câmpulung Moldovenesc Săcele Sighișoara Mediaș Vatra Dornei Prundu Bârgaului Codlea Târnăveni Bistrița Iernut Făgăraș Beclean Luduș Avrig Câmpia Turzii Sibiu Dej Sebeș Turda Cluj Napoca Orăștie Huedin Simeria Deva Aleșd Ilia Oradea Făget Baia Mare Lugoj Timișoara Satu Mare Arad Mátészalka Szeged Kecskemét Budapesta |
TransMarian Braila Vaslui Iași Țăndărei Fetești Babadag Tulcea Călărași Slobozia Bârlad Adjud Urziceni Târgu Frumos Tecuci Pașcani Roman Focșani București Râmnicu Sărat Buzău Mizil Onești Târgu Secuiesc Sfântu Gheorghe Galați Brăila Bacău Ploiești Brașov Sibiu Sebeș Deva Arad | 16:30 |
---|
Chișinău Orhei Bălți Rîșcani Suceava Bistrița Dej Cluj Napoca | 17:00 |
---|
SVS.MD Dortmund Frankfurt | 20:30 |
---|
Aalborg Copenhagen Ringsted Slagelse Århus Nyborg Horsens Odense Vejle Kolding Åbenrå Padborg Flensburg Hamburg Berlin Dresda | 22:00 |
---|
Aalborg Viborg Copenhagen Holstebro Herning Randers Ringsted Varde Esbjerg Århus Slagelse Nyborg Horsens Vejle Kolding Åbenrå Odense Padborg Flensburg Hamburg |
Stockholm Södertälje Nyköping Norrköping Linköping Jönköping Varberg Göteborg Halmstad Halmstad Växjö Ljungby Helsingborg Landskrona Malmö Berlin Dresda |
Stockholm Södertälje Nyköping Norrköping Linköping Jönköping Göteborg Varberg Växjö Ljungby Halmstad Helsingborg Landskrona Malmö Berlin Dresda |