Mersul autobuzelor în Predeal Brasov, Romania

Sosiri în Predeal

De la Ora
Fany Mangalia Constanța Cernavodă Fetești Drajna Nouă București Ploiești Comarnic Sinaia Bușteni Azuga 00:00
MyBus București 00:30
Băneasa București Aeroport Otopeni Bărcănești Ploiești Florești Băicoi Bănești Câmpina Cornu de Jos Frăsinet Nistorești Podu Corbului Comarnic Posada Sinaia Poiana țapului Bușteni Azuga 00:32
Aeroport Otopeni 01:00
Miercurea-Ciuc Sâncrăieni Sânmartin Ciucani Cozmeni Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Băile Tușnad Bixad Micfalău Turia Sânzieni Făgăraș Mândra Șercaia Târgu Secuiesc Zăbala Covasna Pachia Cernat Brateș Vad Perșani Șinca Veche Moacșa Sântionlunca Reci (Ram. Petrom) Bodoc Sfântu-Gheorghe Moeciu de Jos Bran Vlădeni Chilieni Coșeni Ozun Dumbrăvița Chichiș Zărnești Lunca Câlnicului Vulcan Râşnov Cristian Satu Nou Hălchiu Codlea Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Ghimbav Poiana Brașov Colonia Bod Bod Prejmer Hărman Stupini Sînpetru Zizin Tărlungeni Săcele Brașov Timișu de Jos Timișu de Sus 01:28
Aeroport Otopeni 01:30
Aeroport Otopeni 02:30
Băneasa București Aeroport Otopeni Bărcănești Ploiești Florești Băicoi Bănești Câmpina Cornu de Jos Frăsinet Nistorești Podu Corbului Comarnic Posada Sinaia Poiana țapului Bușteni Azuga 02:32
Fany Cluj Napoca Turda Câmpia Turzii Luduș Iernut Târgu-Mureș Sighișoara Brașov 02:55
Aeroport Otopeni 03:00
Aeroport Otopeni
Miercurea-Ciuc Sâncrăieni Sânmartin Ciucani Cozmeni Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Băile Tușnad Bixad Micfalău Turia Sânzieni Făgăraș Mândra Șercaia Târgu Secuiesc Zăbala Covasna Pachia Cernat Brateș Vad Perșani Șinca Veche Moacșa Sântionlunca Reci (Ram. Petrom) Bodoc Sfântu-Gheorghe Moeciu de Jos Bran Vlădeni Chilieni Coșeni Ozun Dumbrăvița Chichiș Zărnești Lunca Câlnicului Vulcan Râşnov Cristian Satu Nou Hălchiu Codlea Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Ghimbav Poiana Brașov Colonia Bod Bod Prejmer Hărman Stupini Sînpetru Zizin Tărlungeni Săcele Brașov Timișu de Jos Timișu de Sus 03:28
Aeroport Otopeni 04:00
Aeroport Otopeni 04:30
Băneasa București Aeroport Otopeni Bărcănești Ploiești Florești Băicoi Bănești Câmpina Cornu de Jos Frăsinet Nistorești Podu Corbului Comarnic Posada Sinaia Poiana țapului Bușteni Azuga 04:32
Aeroport Otopeni 04:50
Aeroport Otopeni 05:00
Miercurea-Ciuc Sâncrăieni Sânmartin Ciucani Cozmeni Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Băile Tușnad Bixad Micfalău Turia Sânzieni Făgăraș Mândra Șercaia Târgu Secuiesc Zăbala Covasna Pachia Cernat Brateș Vad Perșani Șinca Veche Moacșa Sântionlunca Reci (Ram. Petrom) Bodoc Sfântu-Gheorghe Moeciu de Jos Bran Vlădeni Chilieni Coșeni Ozun Dumbrăvița Chichiș Zărnești Lunca Câlnicului Vulcan Râşnov Cristian Satu Nou Hălchiu Codlea Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Ghimbav Poiana Brașov Colonia Bod Bod Prejmer Hărman Stupini Sînpetru Zizin Tărlungeni Săcele Brașov Timișu de Jos Timișu de Sus 05:28
Olimpia Travel Borș 05:30
Olimpia Travel Liverpool Manchester Stoke on Trent Birmingham Coventry Northampton Milton Keynes Luton Londra Maidstone Dover Ostende Gent Bruxelles Liège Bonn Frankfurt Nürnberg Passau Wels Viena
Morningstar Tour Aeroport Otopeni
Aeroport Otopeni
Băneasa București Aeroport Otopeni Bărcănești Ploiești Florești Băicoi Bănești Câmpina Cornu de Jos Frăsinet Nistorești Podu Corbului Comarnic Posada Sinaia Poiana țapului Bușteni Azuga 05:32
Transbus Codreanu Brașov Timișu de Jos Timișu de Sus 05:40
Uranopoli (Sfântul Munte Athos) Salonic
Aeroport Otopeni 06:15
Brașov 06:20
Bălți Fălești
Iași Târgu Frumos Roman Bacău Onești Târgu Secuiesc Brașov
Aeroport Otopeni 06:30
Transbus Codreanu Brașov 06:33
Cord Sinaia 06:57
Miercurea-Ciuc Sâncrăieni Sânmartin Ciucani Cozmeni Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Băile Tușnad Bixad Micfalău Turia Sânzieni Făgăraș Mândra Șercaia Târgu Secuiesc Zăbala Covasna Pachia Cernat Brateș Vad Perșani Șinca Veche Moacșa Sântionlunca Reci (Ram. Petrom) Bodoc Sfântu-Gheorghe Moeciu de Jos Bran Vlădeni Chilieni Coșeni Ozun Dumbrăvița Chichiș Zărnești Lunca Câlnicului Vulcan Râşnov Cristian Satu Nou Hălchiu Codlea Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Ghimbav Poiana Brașov Colonia Bod Bod Prejmer Hărman Stupini Sînpetru Zizin Tărlungeni Săcele Brașov Timișu de Jos Timișu de Sus 07:28
Aeroport Otopeni 07:30
Băneasa București Aeroport Otopeni Bărcănești Ploiești Florești Băicoi Bănești Câmpina Cornu de Jos Frăsinet Nistorești Podu Corbului Comarnic Posada Sinaia Poiana țapului Bușteni Azuga 07:32
Transbus Codreanu Brașov Timișu de Jos Timișu de Sus 07:40
Morningstar Tour Aeroport Otopeni
MyBus București 07:50
Cord Sinaia 07:52
Aeroport Otopeni 08:30
Aeroport Otopeni
Astra Trans Carpatic București Ploiești Câmpina Sinaia Bușteni Azuga 08:32
Grup Atyc Târgoviște Pucioasa Fieni Moroeni Sinaia Bușteni Azuga 08:35
Transbus Codreanu Brașov Timișu de Jos Timișu de Sus 08:52
Cord Sinaia 08:57
MyBus București 09:20
MyBus Pefki Loutra Edipsou Glífa Skíathos Volos Salonic
MyBus Lefkada Préveza Vráchos Ammoudiá Párga Sívota Igoumenítsa Ioánnina Salonic
Miercurea-Ciuc Sâncrăieni Sânmartin Ciucani Cozmeni Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Băile Tușnad Bixad Micfalău Turia Sânzieni Făgăraș Mândra Șercaia Târgu Secuiesc Zăbala Covasna Pachia Cernat Brateș Vad Perșani Șinca Veche Moacșa Sântionlunca Reci (Ram. Petrom) Bodoc Sfântu-Gheorghe Moeciu de Jos Bran Vlădeni Chilieni Coșeni Ozun Dumbrăvița Chichiș Zărnești Lunca Câlnicului Vulcan Râşnov Cristian Satu Nou Hălchiu Codlea Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Ghimbav Poiana Brașov Colonia Bod Bod Prejmer Hărman Stupini Sînpetru Zizin Tărlungeni Săcele Brașov Timișu de Jos Timișu de Sus 09:28
Transbus Codreanu Azuga 09:29
Sempre Dritto Tour Paceco Torino Marausa Moncalieri Marsala Alba Casale Monferrato Strasatti San Germano Vercellese Mazara del Vallo Moncalvo Avellino Menfi Asti Mercogliano Sciacca Alessandria Baiano Trapani Caltabellotta Alcamo Ribera Voghera Castellammare del Golfo Monteforte Irpino Castelvetrano Pavia Partinico Campobello di Mazara Nola Stradella Palermo Marigliano Santa Ninfa Castel San Giovanni Cefalù Torre del Greco Salemi Piacenza Scafati Partanna Caorso Tusa Cremona Santo Stefano di Camastra Nocera Superiore Minerbe Sant'Agata di Militello Baronissi Rocca di Capri Leone Ghedi Fisciano Chivasso Brolo Santhià Falcone Solofra Spasu Patti Biandrate Barcellona-Pozzo di Gotto Sala Novara Milazzo Arluno San Michele di Serino Messina Atripalda Pero Reggio di Calabria Acerno Milano Villa San Giovanni Montecorvino Rovella Monza Rosarno Trezzo sull'Adda Lamezia Terme Controne Dalmine Falerna Bergamo Cosenza Agropoli Rovato Lauria Inferiore Capaccio Ospitaletto Lagonegro Brescia Bellizzi Irpino Villa Nuova Sala Consilina Peschiera Polla Sommacampagna Contursi Campania San Bonifacio Eboli Vicenza Battipaglia Grisignano di Zocco Pontecagnano Salerno Montoro Napoli Mercato San Severino Nola Casino Ceprano Frosinone Roma Orte Orvieto Arezzo Firenze Prato Bologna Ferrara Latisana Verona Padova Veneția Portogruaro Pordenone Trieste Plezzo di Tarvisio Mestre Udine Gonàrs Villach Pince 09:30
Sempre Dritto Tour Brașov
Băneasa București Aeroport Otopeni Bărcănești Ploiești Florești Băicoi Bănești Câmpina Cornu de Jos Frăsinet Nistorești Podu Corbului Comarnic Posada Sinaia Poiana țapului Bușteni Azuga 09:32
Astra Trans Carpatic București Ploiești Câmpina Sinaia Bușteni Azuga 09:37
Aeroport Otopeni 10:00
Geneva Yverdon-les-Bains Martigny-Combe Konstanz Chur Lausanne La Chaux-de-Fonds Singen Sion Delémont Montreux Tuttlingen Visp Solothurn Fribourg Brig Villingen-Schwenningen Basel Berna Rottweil Thun Oftringen Neuchâtel Balingen Lucerne Reutlingen Aarau Biel Zug Baden Zürich Tübingen Stuttgart Winterthur Wil Göppingen Ulm Sankt Gallen Günzburg Dornbirn Augsburg Lindau Wangen im Allgäu Ravensburg Biberach an der Riß Memmingen München Wels Linz Sankt Pölten Viena 10:30
Aalborg Lillehammer Bergen Støvring Haugesund Hamar Hadsund Stavanger Hobro Mandal Randers Søgne Viborg Lillesand Århus Grimstad Arendal Skanderborg Silkeborg Tvedestrand Porsgrunn Ikast Larvik Holstebro Sandefjord Herning Tønsberg Brande Drammen Horsens Oslo Vejle Moss Fredrikstad Sarpsborg Strömstad Uddevalla Göteborg Halmstad Helsingborg Malmö Copenhagen Køge Slagelse Odense Fredericia Kolding Haderslev Åbenrå Søndenbro Flensburg Schleswig Rendsburg Kiel Neumünster Hamburg Rostock Berlin Leipzig Dresda Ústí nad Labem Praga Humpolec Jihlava Brno Malacky Bratislava Győr
Budapesta
Aberdeen Londra Glasgow Maidstone Stonehaven Dumfries Dundee Carlisle Canterbury Penrith Perth Dover Dunblane Calais Kendal Stirling Dunkerque Lancaster Lille Falkirk Blackpool Dunfermline Preston Kortrijk Tournai Kirkcaldy Blackburn Wigan Livingston Mons Liverpool Charleroi Edinburgh Warrington Namur Newcastle upon Tyne Manchester Liège Sunderland Crewe Durham Aachen Stoke on Trent Middlesbrough Düren Koln Telford Darlington Olpe York Wolverhampton Birmingham Siegen Kingston upon Hull Leeds Worcester Dillenburg Bradford Hereford Giesen Cheltenham Bad Hersfeld Doncaster Gloucester Eisenach Sheffield Swindon Erfurt Chesterfield Oxford Mansfield Jena Gera Nottingham Reading Derby Zwickau Chemnitz Loughborough Leicester Chomutov Praga Coventry Humpolec Northampton Jihlava Kettering Brno Peterborough Cambridge Malacky Bratislava Bedford Milton Keynes Luton
Shannon Belfast Limerick Lisburn Nenagh Antrim Maghera Roscrea Cookstown Portlaoise Dungannon Kildare Portadown Newbridge Newry Dublin Praga Humpolec Jihlava Brno Malacky Bratislava
Transbus Codreanu Brașov Timișu de Jos Timișu de Sus 10:37
Cord Sinaia 10:57
Transbus Codreanu Azuga 11:14
Astra Trans Carpatic Brașov 11:19
Miercurea-Ciuc Sâncrăieni Sânmartin Ciucani Cozmeni Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Băile Tușnad Bixad Micfalău Turia Sânzieni Făgăraș Mândra Șercaia Târgu Secuiesc Zăbala Covasna Pachia Cernat Brateș Vad Perșani Șinca Veche Moacșa Sântionlunca Reci (Ram. Petrom) Bodoc Sfântu-Gheorghe Moeciu de Jos Bran Vlădeni Chilieni Coșeni Ozun Dumbrăvița Chichiș Zărnești Lunca Câlnicului Vulcan Râşnov Cristian Satu Nou Hălchiu Codlea Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Ghimbav Poiana Brașov Colonia Bod Bod Prejmer Hărman Stupini Sînpetru Zizin Tărlungeni Săcele Brașov Timișu de Jos Timișu de Sus 11:28
Aeroport Otopeni 11:30
Băneasa București Aeroport Otopeni Bărcănești Ploiești Florești Băicoi Bănești Câmpina Cornu de Jos Frăsinet Nistorești Podu Corbului Comarnic Posada Sinaia Poiana țapului Bușteni Azuga 11:32
Aeroport Otopeni 11:50
Aeroport Otopeni 12:00
Transbus Codreanu Brașov Timișu de Jos Timișu de Sus 12:22
Astra Trans Carpatic Brașov 12:29
MyBus București 12:30
MyBus Kușadası İzmir Ayvalık Çanakkale
Băneasa București Aeroport Otopeni Bărcănești Ploiești Florești Băicoi Bănești Câmpina Cornu de Jos Frăsinet Nistorești Podu Corbului Comarnic Posada Sinaia Poiana țapului Bușteni Azuga 12:32
Transbus Codreanu Azuga 13:14
Miercurea-Ciuc Sâncrăieni Sânmartin Ciucani Cozmeni Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Băile Tușnad Bixad Micfalău Turia Sânzieni Făgăraș Mândra Șercaia Târgu Secuiesc Zăbala Covasna Pachia Cernat Brateș Vad Perșani Șinca Veche Moacșa Sântionlunca Reci (Ram. Petrom) Bodoc Sfântu-Gheorghe Moeciu de Jos Bran Vlădeni Chilieni Coșeni Ozun Dumbrăvița Chichiș Zărnești Lunca Câlnicului Vulcan Râşnov Cristian Satu Nou Hălchiu Codlea Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Ghimbav Poiana Brașov Colonia Bod Bod Prejmer Hărman Stupini Sînpetru Zizin Tărlungeni Săcele Brașov Timișu de Jos Timișu de Sus 13:28
Aeroport Otopeni 13:30
Băneasa București Aeroport Otopeni Bărcănești Ploiești Florești Băicoi Bănești Câmpina Cornu de Jos Frăsinet Nistorești Podu Corbului Comarnic Posada Sinaia Poiana țapului Bușteni Azuga 13:32
Transbus Codreanu Brașov Timișu de Jos Timișu de Sus 13:37
Cord Sinaia 13:57
Aeroport Otopeni 14:00
Aeroport Otopeni
Grup Atyc Târgoviște Pucioasa Fieni Moroeni Sinaia Bușteni Azuga 14:05
Transbus Codreanu Constanța Slobozia Sinaia 14:23
MyBus București 14:30
MyBus Marmaris Bodrum Milas Didim İzmir Ayvalık Çanakkale
Cord Sinaia 14:52
Aeroport Otopeni 15:00
Morningstar Tour Aeroport Otopeni
Transbus Codreanu Azuga 15:14
Grup Atyc Brașov 15:15
Miercurea-Ciuc Sâncrăieni Sânmartin Ciucani Cozmeni Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Băile Tușnad Bixad Micfalău Turia Sânzieni Făgăraș Mândra Șercaia Târgu Secuiesc Zăbala Covasna Pachia Cernat Brateș Vad Perșani Șinca Veche Moacșa Sântionlunca Reci (Ram. Petrom) Bodoc Sfântu-Gheorghe Moeciu de Jos Bran Vlădeni Chilieni Coșeni Ozun Dumbrăvița Chichiș Zărnești Lunca Câlnicului Vulcan Râşnov Cristian Satu Nou Hălchiu Codlea Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Ghimbav Poiana Brașov Colonia Bod Bod Prejmer Hărman Stupini Sînpetru Zizin Tărlungeni Săcele Brașov Timișu de Jos Timișu de Sus 15:28
Aeroport Otopeni 15:30
Băneasa București Aeroport Otopeni Bărcănești Ploiești Florești Băicoi Bănești Câmpina Cornu de Jos Frăsinet Nistorești Podu Corbului Comarnic Posada Sinaia Poiana țapului Bușteni Azuga 15:32
Cord Sinaia 15:57
Aeroport Otopeni 16:00
Aeroport Otopeni
Astra Trans Carpatic București Ploiești Câmpina Sinaia Bușteni Azuga 16:12
Transbus Codreanu Brașov Timișu de Jos Timișu de Sus 16:52
Cord Sinaia
Aeroport Otopeni 17:00
MyBus București
Aeroport Otopeni
Aeroport Otopeni 17:20
Miercurea-Ciuc Sâncrăieni Sânmartin Ciucani Cozmeni Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Băile Tușnad Bixad Micfalău Turia Sânzieni Făgăraș Mândra Șercaia Târgu Secuiesc Zăbala Covasna Pachia Cernat Brateș Vad Perșani Șinca Veche Moacșa Sântionlunca Reci (Ram. Petrom) Bodoc Sfântu-Gheorghe Moeciu de Jos Bran Vlădeni Chilieni Coșeni Ozun Dumbrăvița Chichiș Zărnești Lunca Câlnicului Vulcan Râşnov Cristian Satu Nou Hălchiu Codlea Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Ghimbav Poiana Brașov Colonia Bod Bod Prejmer Hărman Stupini Sînpetru Zizin Tărlungeni Săcele Brașov Timișu de Jos Timișu de Sus 17:28
Transbus Codreanu Azuga 17:29
Băneasa București Aeroport Otopeni Bărcănești Ploiești Florești Băicoi Bănești Câmpina Cornu de Jos Frăsinet Nistorești Podu Corbului Comarnic Posada Sinaia Poiana țapului Bușteni Azuga 17:32
Astra Trans Carpatic București Ploiești Câmpina Sinaia Bușteni Azuga
Cord Sinaia 17:57
Aeroport Otopeni 18:00
Aeroport Otopeni
Astra Trans Carpatic Brașov 18:09
Constanța Mihail Kogălniceanu Crucea Hârșova Giurgeni Țăndărei Slobozia Perieți Andrășești Ciochina Căzănești Munteni Buzău Malu Ion Roată Alexeni Manasia Urziceni Albești-Paleologu Ploiești Blejoi Florești Câmpina Comarnic Sinaia Bușteni 18:10
Grup Atyc Brașov 18:45
Astra Trans Carpatic Brașov 19:19
Miercurea-Ciuc Sâncrăieni Sânmartin Ciucani Cozmeni Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Băile Tușnad Bixad Micfalău Turia Sânzieni Făgăraș Mândra Șercaia Târgu Secuiesc Zăbala Covasna Pachia Cernat Brateș Vad Perșani Șinca Veche Moacșa Sântionlunca Reci (Ram. Petrom) Bodoc Sfântu-Gheorghe Moeciu de Jos Bran Vlădeni Chilieni Coșeni Ozun Dumbrăvița Chichiș Zărnești Lunca Câlnicului Vulcan Râşnov Cristian Satu Nou Hălchiu Codlea Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Ghimbav Poiana Brașov Colonia Bod Bod Prejmer Hărman Stupini Sînpetru Zizin Tărlungeni Săcele Brașov Timișu de Jos Timișu de Sus 19:28
Aeroport Otopeni 19:30
Aeroport Otopeni
Băneasa București Aeroport Otopeni Bărcănești Ploiești Florești Băicoi Bănești Câmpina Cornu de Jos Frăsinet Nistorești Podu Corbului Comarnic Posada Sinaia Poiana țapului Bușteni Azuga 19:32
Aeroport Otopeni 20:30
Aeroport Otopeni 21:00
Miercurea-Ciuc Sâncrăieni Sânmartin Ciucani Cozmeni Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Băile Tușnad Bixad Micfalău Turia Sânzieni Făgăraș Mândra Șercaia Târgu Secuiesc Zăbala Covasna Pachia Cernat Brateș Vad Perșani Șinca Veche Moacșa Sântionlunca Reci (Ram. Petrom) Bodoc Sfântu-Gheorghe Moeciu de Jos Bran Vlădeni Chilieni Coșeni Ozun Dumbrăvița Chichiș Zărnești Lunca Câlnicului Vulcan Râşnov Cristian Satu Nou Hălchiu Codlea Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Ghimbav Poiana Brașov Colonia Bod Bod Prejmer Hărman Stupini Sînpetru Zizin Tărlungeni Săcele Brașov Timișu de Jos Timișu de Sus 21:28
Băneasa București Aeroport Otopeni Bărcănești Ploiești Florești Băicoi Bănești Câmpina Cornu de Jos Frăsinet Nistorești Podu Corbului Comarnic Posada Sinaia Poiana țapului Bușteni Azuga 21:32
Aeroport Otopeni 22:00
Aeroport Otopeni
Aeroport Otopeni 22:30
Băneasa București Aeroport Otopeni Bărcănești Ploiești Florești Băicoi Bănești Câmpina Cornu de Jos Frăsinet Nistorești Podu Corbului Comarnic Posada Sinaia Poiana țapului Bușteni Azuga 23:02
Miercurea-Ciuc Sâncrăieni Sânmartin Ciucani Cozmeni Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Băile Tușnad Bixad Micfalău Turia Sânzieni Făgăraș Mândra Șercaia Târgu Secuiesc Zăbala Covasna Pachia Cernat Brateș Vad Perșani Șinca Veche Moacșa Sântionlunca Reci (Ram. Petrom) Bodoc Sfântu-Gheorghe Moeciu de Jos Bran Vlădeni Chilieni Coșeni Ozun Dumbrăvița Chichiș Zărnești Lunca Câlnicului Vulcan Râşnov Cristian Satu Nou Hălchiu Codlea Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Ghimbav Poiana Brașov Colonia Bod Bod Prejmer Hărman Stupini Sînpetru Zizin Tărlungeni Săcele Brașov Timișu de Jos Timișu de Sus 23:28
Aeroport Otopeni 23:30
Aeroport Otopeni
Aeroport Otopeni