Mersul autobuzelor în Predeal Brasov, Romania

Sosiri în Predeal

De la Ora
Fany Mangalia Constanța Cernavodă Fetești Drajna Nouă București Ploiești Comarnic Sinaia Bușteni Azuga 00:00
București 00:30
Băneasa București Otopeni Aeroport Bărcănești Ploiești Florești Băicoi Bănești Câmpina Cornu de Jos Frăsinet Nistorești Podu Corbului Comarnic Posada Poiana țapului Bușteni Azuga 00:32
Otopeni Aeroport 01:00
Miercurea-Ciuc Sâncrăieni Sânmartin Ciucani Cozmeni Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Băile Tușnad Bixad Micfalău Turia Sânzieni Făgăraș Mândra Șercaia Târgu Secuiesc Zăbala Covasna Pachia Cernat Brateș Vad Perșani Șinca Veche Moacșa Sântionlunca Reci (Ram. Petrom) Bodoc Sfântu-Gheorghe Moeciu de Jos Bran Vlădeni Chilieni Coșeni Ozun Dumbrăvița Chichiș Zărnești Lunca Câlnicului Vulcan Râşnov Cristian Satu Nou Hălchiu Codlea Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Ghimbav Poiana Brașov Colonia Bod Bod Prejmer Hărman Stupini Sînpetru Zizin Tărlungeni Săcele Brașov Timișu de Jos Timișu de Sus 01:28
Otopeni Aeroport 01:50
Standard Transport Systems Otopeni Aeroport 02:30
Băneasa București Otopeni Aeroport Bărcănești Ploiești Florești Băicoi Bănești Câmpina Cornu de Jos Frăsinet Nistorești Podu Corbului Comarnic Posada Poiana țapului Bușteni Azuga 02:32
Fany Cluj Napoca Turda Câmpia Turzii Luduș Iernut Târgu-Mureș Sighișoara Brașov 02:55
Otopeni Aeroport 03:00
Otopeni Aeroport 03:20
Miercurea-Ciuc Sâncrăieni Sânmartin Ciucani Cozmeni Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Băile Tușnad Bixad Micfalău Turia Sânzieni Făgăraș Mândra Șercaia Târgu Secuiesc Zăbala Covasna Pachia Cernat Brateș Vad Perșani Șinca Veche Moacșa Sântionlunca Reci (Ram. Petrom) Bodoc Sfântu-Gheorghe Moeciu de Jos Bran Vlădeni Chilieni Coșeni Ozun Dumbrăvița Chichiș Zărnești Lunca Câlnicului Vulcan Râşnov Cristian Satu Nou Hălchiu Codlea Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Ghimbav Poiana Brașov Colonia Bod Bod Prejmer Hărman Stupini Sînpetru Zizin Tărlungeni Săcele Brașov Timișu de Jos Timișu de Sus 03:28
Standard Transport Systems Otopeni Aeroport 04:00
Băneasa București Otopeni Aeroport Bărcănești Ploiești Florești Băicoi Bănești Câmpina Cornu de Jos Frăsinet Nistorești Podu Corbului Comarnic Posada Poiana țapului Bușteni Azuga 04:32
Morningstar Tour Otopeni Aeroport 04:40
Otopeni Aeroport 04:50
Otopeni Aeroport
Otopeni Aeroport 05:00
Miercurea-Ciuc Sâncrăieni Sânmartin Ciucani Cozmeni Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Băile Tușnad Bixad Micfalău Turia Sânzieni Făgăraș Mândra Șercaia Târgu Secuiesc Zăbala Covasna Pachia Cernat Brateș Vad Perșani Șinca Veche Moacșa Sântionlunca Reci (Ram. Petrom) Bodoc Sfântu-Gheorghe Moeciu de Jos Bran Vlădeni Chilieni Coșeni Ozun Dumbrăvița Chichiș Zărnești Lunca Câlnicului Vulcan Râşnov Cristian Satu Nou Hălchiu Codlea Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Ghimbav Poiana Brașov Colonia Bod Bod Prejmer Hărman Stupini Sînpetru Zizin Tărlungeni Săcele Brașov Timișu de Jos Timișu de Sus 05:28
Olimpia Travel Borș 05:30
Olimpia Travel Liverpool Manchester Stoke on Trent Birmingham Coventry Northampton Milton Keynes Luton Londra Maidstone Dover Ostende Gent Bruxelles Liège Bonn Frankfurt Nürnberg Passau Wels Viena
Standard Transport Systems Otopeni Aeroport
Băneasa București Otopeni Aeroport Bărcănești Ploiești Florești Băicoi Bănești Câmpina Cornu de Jos Frăsinet Nistorești Podu Corbului Comarnic Posada Poiana țapului Bușteni Azuga 05:32
Transbus Codreanu Brașov Timișu de Jos Timișu de Sus 05:40
Uranopoli (Sfântul Munte Athos) Salonic
Otopeni Aeroport 06:15
Brașov 06:20
Transbus Codreanu Brașov 06:33
Otopeni Aeroport 06:50
Cord Sinaia 06:57
Miercurea-Ciuc Sâncrăieni Sânmartin Ciucani Cozmeni Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Băile Tușnad Bixad Micfalău Turia Sânzieni Făgăraș Mândra Șercaia Târgu Secuiesc Zăbala Covasna Pachia Cernat Brateș Vad Perșani Șinca Veche Moacșa Sântionlunca Reci (Ram. Petrom) Bodoc Sfântu-Gheorghe Moeciu de Jos Bran Vlădeni Chilieni Coșeni Ozun Dumbrăvița Chichiș Zărnești Lunca Câlnicului Vulcan Râşnov Cristian Satu Nou Hălchiu Codlea Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Ghimbav Poiana Brașov Colonia Bod Bod Prejmer Hărman Stupini Sînpetru Zizin Tărlungeni Săcele Brașov Timișu de Jos Timișu de Sus 07:28
Standard Transport Systems Otopeni Aeroport 07:30
Băneasa București Otopeni Aeroport Bărcănești Ploiești Florești Băicoi Bănești Câmpina Cornu de Jos Frăsinet Nistorești Podu Corbului Comarnic Posada Poiana țapului Bușteni Azuga 07:32
Transbus Codreanu Brașov Timișu de Jos Timișu de Sus 07:40
București 07:50
Cord Sinaia 07:52
Otopeni Aeroport 08:30
Astra Trans Carpatic București Ploiești Câmpina Sinaia Bușteni Azuga 08:32
Grup Atyc Târgoviște Pucioasa Fieni Moroeni Sinaia Bușteni Azuga 08:35
Otopeni Aeroport 08:50
Transbus Codreanu Brașov Timișu de Jos Timișu de Sus 08:52
Cord Sinaia 08:57
București 09:20
Pefki Loutra Edipsou Glífa Skíathos Volos Salonic
Lefkada Préveza Vráchos Ammoudiá Párga Sívota Igoumenítsa Ioánnina Salonic
Miercurea-Ciuc Sâncrăieni Sânmartin Ciucani Cozmeni Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Băile Tușnad Bixad Micfalău Turia Sânzieni Făgăraș Mândra Șercaia Târgu Secuiesc Zăbala Covasna Pachia Cernat Brateș Vad Perșani Șinca Veche Moacșa Sântionlunca Reci (Ram. Petrom) Bodoc Sfântu-Gheorghe Moeciu de Jos Bran Vlădeni Chilieni Coșeni Ozun Dumbrăvița Chichiș Zărnești Lunca Câlnicului Vulcan Râşnov Cristian Satu Nou Hălchiu Codlea Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Ghimbav Poiana Brașov Colonia Bod Bod Prejmer Hărman Stupini Sînpetru Zizin Tărlungeni Săcele Brașov Timișu de Jos Timișu de Sus 09:28
Transbus Codreanu Azuga 09:29
Sempre Dritto Tour Paceco Torino Moncalieri Marausa Alba Marsala Strasatti Casale Monferrato San Germano Vercellese Mazara del Vallo Moncalvo Avellino Menfi Sciacca Asti Mercogliano Baiano Alessandria Trapani Caltabellotta Voghera Alcamo Ribera Castelvetrano Monteforte Irpino Pavia Castellammare del Golfo Campobello di Mazara Stradella Partinico Nola Marigliano Castel San Giovanni Palermo Santa Ninfa Torre del Greco Piacenza Salemi Cefalù Partanna Scafati Caorso Tusa Nocera Superiore Cremona Santo Stefano di Camastra Sant'Agata di Militello Baronissi Minerbe Fisciano Ghedi Rocca di Capri Leone Chivasso Brolo Falcone Solofra Santhià Patti Spasu Sala Biandrate Barcellona-Pozzo di Gotto Novara Milazzo San Michele di Serino Arluno Messina Atripalda Pero Reggio di Calabria Milano Acerno Monza Villa San Giovanni Montecorvino Rovella Rosarno Trezzo sull'Adda Lamezia Terme Controne Dalmine Bergamo Falerna Cosenza Rovato Agropoli Lauria Inferiore Ospitaletto Capaccio Brescia Bellizzi Irpino Lagonegro Sala Consilina Villa Nuova Polla Peschiera Contursi Sommacampagna Campania Eboli San Bonifacio Battipaglia Vicenza Grisignano di Zocco Pontecagnano Salerno Montoro Napoli Mercato San Severino Nola Casino Ceprano Frosinone Roma Orte Orvieto Arezzo Firenze Prato Bologna Ferrara Latisana Verona Padova Veneția Portogruaro Pordenone Trieste Plezzo di Tarvisio Mestre Udine Gonàrs Villach Pince 09:30
Sempre Dritto Tour Brașov
Băneasa București Otopeni Aeroport Bărcănești Ploiești Florești Băicoi Bănești Câmpina Cornu de Jos Frăsinet Nistorești Podu Corbului Comarnic Posada Poiana țapului Bușteni Azuga 09:32
Astra Trans Carpatic București Ploiești Câmpina Sinaia Bușteni Azuga 09:37
Grup Atyc Onești Oituz Poiana Sărată Brețcu Lemnia Târgu Secuiesc Cernat Ozun Hărman Brașov Timișu de Jos 09:50
Standard Transport Systems Otopeni Aeroport 10:00
BEPS TRAVEL Martigny-Combe Geneva Konstanz Chur Yverdon-les-Bains Singen La Chaux-de-Fonds Sion Lausanne Delémont Montreux Visp Tuttlingen Solothurn Brig Fribourg Villingen-Schwenningen Thun Berna Rottweil Basel Lucerne Neuchâtel Balingen Oftringen Aarau Zug Reutlingen Biel Zürich Baden Tübingen Winterthur Stuttgart Göppingen Wil Ulm Sankt Gallen Dornbirn Günzburg Augsburg Lindau Wangen im Allgäu Ravensburg Biberach an der Riß Memmingen München Wels Linz Sankt Pölten Viena Győr 10:30
BEPS TRAVEL Bergen Aalborg Lillehammer Hamar Haugesund Støvring Hadsund Stavanger Hobro Mandal Randers Søgne Lillesand Viborg Grimstad Århus Arendal Skanderborg Silkeborg Tvedestrand Porsgrunn Ikast Larvik Holstebro Herning Sandefjord Brande Tønsberg Drammen Horsens Oslo Vejle Moss Fredrikstad Sarpsborg Strömstad Uddevalla Göteborg Halmstad Helsingborg Malmö Copenhagen Køge Slagelse Odense Fredericia Kolding Haderslev Åbenrå Søndenbro Flensburg Schleswig Rendsburg Kiel Neumünster Hamburg Rostock Berlin Leipzig Dresda Ústí nad Labem Praga Humpolec Jihlava Brno Malacky Bratislava Győr
BEPS TRAVEL Budapesta
BEPS TRAVEL Londra Glasgow Aberdeen Dumfries Stonehaven Maidstone Canterbury Carlisle Dundee Dover Penrith Perth Dunblane Kendal Calais Lancaster Dunkerque Stirling Blackpool Lille Falkirk Dunfermline Kortrijk Preston Kirkcaldy Blackburn Tournai Mons Wigan Livingston Edinburgh Liverpool Charleroi Warrington Namur Newcastle upon Tyne Liège Sunderland Manchester Aachen Crewe Durham Middlesbrough Düren Stoke on Trent Telford Darlington Koln Olpe Wolverhampton York Birmingham Kingston upon Hull Siegen Dillenburg Leeds Worcester Bradford Giesen Hereford Bad Hersfeld Cheltenham Doncaster Sheffield Eisenach Erfurt Chesterfield Swindon Mansfield Oxford Jena Gera Nottingham Reading Derby Zwickau Loughborough Chemnitz Leicester Chomutov Coventry Praga Humpolec Northampton Kettering Jihlava Peterborough Brno Malacky Cambridge Bratislava Bedford Győr Milton Keynes Luton
BEPS TRAVEL Belfast Shannon Lisburn Limerick Nenagh Antrim Maghera Cookstown Roscrea Portlaoise Dungannon Portadown Kildare Newbridge Newry Dundalk Drogheda Swords Dublin Naas Carlow Kilkenny Waterford Wexford Cherbourg Valognes Bayeux Caen Falaise Argentan Sées Dreux Paris Château-Thierry Reims Châlons-en-champagne Verdun-sur-Meuse Metz Luxembourg Saarlouis Saarbrücken Homburg Kaiserslautern Mannheim Heidelberg Sinsheim Heilbronn Crailsheim Ansbach Nürnberg Amberg Plzeň Praga Humpolec Jihlava Brno Malacky Bratislava Győr
Transbus Codreanu Brașov Timișu de Jos Timișu de Sus 10:37
Cord Sinaia 10:57
Transbus Codreanu Azuga 11:14
Astra Trans Carpatic Brașov 11:19
Miercurea-Ciuc Sâncrăieni Sânmartin Ciucani Cozmeni Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Băile Tușnad Bixad Micfalău Turia Sânzieni Făgăraș Mândra Șercaia Târgu Secuiesc Zăbala Covasna Pachia Cernat Brateș Vad Perșani Șinca Veche Moacșa Sântionlunca Reci (Ram. Petrom) Bodoc Sfântu-Gheorghe Moeciu de Jos Bran Vlădeni Chilieni Coșeni Ozun Dumbrăvița Chichiș Zărnești Lunca Câlnicului Vulcan Râşnov Cristian Satu Nou Hălchiu Codlea Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Ghimbav Poiana Brașov Colonia Bod Bod Prejmer Hărman Stupini Sînpetru Zizin Tărlungeni Săcele Brașov Timișu de Jos Timișu de Sus 11:28
Băneasa București Otopeni Aeroport Bărcănești Ploiești Florești Băicoi Bănești Câmpina Cornu de Jos Frăsinet Nistorești Podu Corbului Comarnic Posada Poiana țapului Bușteni Azuga 11:32
Otopeni Aeroport 11:50
Otopeni Aeroport
Standard Transport Systems Otopeni Aeroport 12:00
Transbus Codreanu Brașov Timișu de Jos Timișu de Sus 12:22
Astra Trans Carpatic Brașov 12:29
București 12:30
Kușadası İzmir Ayvalık Çanakkale
Transbus Codreanu Azuga 13:14
Miercurea-Ciuc Sâncrăieni Sânmartin Ciucani Cozmeni Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Băile Tușnad Bixad Micfalău Turia Sânzieni Făgăraș Mândra Șercaia Târgu Secuiesc Zăbala Covasna Pachia Cernat Brateș Vad Perșani Șinca Veche Moacșa Sântionlunca Reci (Ram. Petrom) Bodoc Sfântu-Gheorghe Moeciu de Jos Bran Vlădeni Chilieni Coșeni Ozun Dumbrăvița Chichiș Zărnești Lunca Câlnicului Vulcan Râşnov Cristian Satu Nou Hălchiu Codlea Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Ghimbav Poiana Brașov Colonia Bod Bod Prejmer Hărman Stupini Sînpetru Zizin Tărlungeni Săcele Brașov Timișu de Jos Timișu de Sus 13:28
Otopeni Aeroport 13:30
Băneasa București Otopeni Aeroport Bărcănești Ploiești Florești Băicoi Bănești Câmpina Cornu de Jos Frăsinet Nistorești Podu Corbului Comarnic Posada Poiana țapului Bușteni Azuga 13:32
Transbus Codreanu Brașov Timișu de Jos Timișu de Sus 13:37
Cord Sinaia 13:57
Standard Transport Systems Otopeni Aeroport 14:00
Grup Atyc Târgoviște Pucioasa Fieni Moroeni Sinaia Bușteni Azuga 14:05
Morningstar Tour Otopeni Aeroport 14:10
Otopeni Aeroport 14:20
Transbus Codreanu Constanța Slobozia Sinaia 14:23
București 14:30
Marmaris Bodrum Milas Didim İzmir Ayvalık Çanakkale
Morningstar Tour Otopeni Aeroport 14:40
Cord Sinaia 14:52
Otopeni Aeroport 15:00
Transbus Codreanu Azuga 15:14
Grup Atyc Brașov 15:15
Miercurea-Ciuc Sâncrăieni Sânmartin Ciucani Cozmeni Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Băile Tușnad Bixad Micfalău Turia Sânzieni Făgăraș Mândra Șercaia Târgu Secuiesc Zăbala Covasna Pachia Cernat Brateș Vad Perșani Șinca Veche Moacșa Sântionlunca Reci (Ram. Petrom) Bodoc Sfântu-Gheorghe Moeciu de Jos Bran Vlădeni Chilieni Coșeni Ozun Dumbrăvița Chichiș Zărnești Lunca Câlnicului Vulcan Râşnov Cristian Satu Nou Hălchiu Codlea Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Ghimbav Poiana Brașov Colonia Bod Bod Prejmer Hărman Stupini Sînpetru Zizin Tărlungeni Săcele Brașov Timișu de Jos Timișu de Sus 15:28
Băneasa București Otopeni Aeroport Bărcănești Ploiești Florești Băicoi Bănești Câmpina Cornu de Jos Frăsinet Nistorești Podu Corbului Comarnic Posada Poiana țapului Bușteni Azuga 15:32
Otopeni Aeroport 15:50
Cord Sinaia 15:57
Otopeni Aeroport 16:00
Astra Trans Carpatic București Ploiești Câmpina Sinaia Bușteni Azuga 16:12
Grup Atyc Târgoviște Aninoasa Doicești Lăculețe Pucioasa Moțăeni Fieni Buciumeni Dealu Mare Pietroșița Moroeni Glod Sinaia Poiana țapului Bușteni Azuga 16:25
Standard Transport Systems Otopeni Aeroport 16:30
Transbus Codreanu Brașov Timișu de Jos Timișu de Sus 16:52
Cord Sinaia
București 17:00
Otopeni Aeroport
Otopeni Aeroport 17:20
Otopeni Aeroport
Miercurea-Ciuc Sâncrăieni Sânmartin Ciucani Cozmeni Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Băile Tușnad Bixad Micfalău Turia Sânzieni Făgăraș Mândra Șercaia Târgu Secuiesc Zăbala Covasna Pachia Cernat Brateș Vad Perșani Șinca Veche Moacșa Sântionlunca Reci (Ram. Petrom) Bodoc Sfântu-Gheorghe Moeciu de Jos Bran Vlădeni Chilieni Coșeni Ozun Dumbrăvița Chichiș Zărnești Lunca Câlnicului Vulcan Râşnov Cristian Satu Nou Hălchiu Codlea Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Ghimbav Poiana Brașov Colonia Bod Bod Prejmer Hărman Stupini Sînpetru Zizin Tărlungeni Săcele Brașov Timișu de Jos Timișu de Sus 17:28
Transbus Codreanu Azuga 17:29
Băneasa București Otopeni Aeroport Bărcănești Ploiești Florești Băicoi Bănești Câmpina Cornu de Jos Frăsinet Nistorești Podu Corbului Comarnic Posada Poiana țapului Bușteni Azuga 17:32
Astra Trans Carpatic București Ploiești Câmpina Sinaia Bușteni Azuga
Cord Sinaia 17:57
Otopeni Aeroport 18:00
Astra Trans Carpatic Brașov 18:09
Constanța Mihail Kogălniceanu Crucea Hârșova Giurgeni Țăndărei Slobozia Perieți Andrășești Ciochina Căzănești Munteni Buzău Malu Ion Roată Alexeni Manasia Urziceni Albești-Paleologu Ploiești Blejoi Florești Câmpina Comarnic Sinaia Bușteni 18:10
Standard Transport Systems Otopeni Aeroport 18:30
Grup Atyc Brașov 18:45
Astra Trans Carpatic Brașov 19:19
Miercurea-Ciuc Sâncrăieni Sânmartin Ciucani Cozmeni Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Băile Tușnad Bixad Micfalău Turia Sânzieni Făgăraș Mândra Șercaia Târgu Secuiesc Zăbala Covasna Pachia Cernat Brateș Vad Perșani Șinca Veche Moacșa Sântionlunca Reci (Ram. Petrom) Bodoc Sfântu-Gheorghe Moeciu de Jos Bran Vlădeni Chilieni Coșeni Ozun Dumbrăvița Chichiș Zărnești Lunca Câlnicului Vulcan Râşnov Cristian Satu Nou Hălchiu Codlea Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Ghimbav Poiana Brașov Colonia Bod Bod Prejmer Hărman Stupini Sînpetru Zizin Tărlungeni Săcele Brașov Timișu de Jos Timișu de Sus 19:28
Otopeni Aeroport 19:30
Băneasa București Otopeni Aeroport Bărcănești Ploiești Florești Băicoi Bănești Câmpina Cornu de Jos Frăsinet Nistorești Podu Corbului Comarnic Posada Poiana țapului Bușteni Azuga 19:32
Otopeni Aeroport 19:50
Standard Transport Systems Otopeni Aeroport 20:30
Otopeni Aeroport 21:20
Miercurea-Ciuc Sâncrăieni Sânmartin Ciucani Cozmeni Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Băile Tușnad Bixad Micfalău Turia Sânzieni Făgăraș Mândra Șercaia Târgu Secuiesc Zăbala Covasna Pachia Cernat Brateș Vad Perșani Șinca Veche Moacșa Sântionlunca Reci (Ram. Petrom) Bodoc Sfântu-Gheorghe Moeciu de Jos Bran Vlădeni Chilieni Coșeni Ozun Dumbrăvița Chichiș Zărnești Lunca Câlnicului Vulcan Râşnov Cristian Satu Nou Hălchiu Codlea Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Ghimbav Poiana Brașov Colonia Bod Bod Prejmer Hărman Stupini Sînpetru Zizin Tărlungeni Săcele Brașov Timișu de Jos Timișu de Sus 21:28
Băneasa București Otopeni Aeroport Bărcănești Ploiești Florești Băicoi Bănești Câmpina Cornu de Jos Frăsinet Nistorești Podu Corbului Comarnic Posada Poiana țapului Bușteni Azuga 21:32
Otopeni Aeroport 22:00
Standard Transport Systems Otopeni Aeroport
Otopeni Aeroport 22:50
Băneasa București Otopeni Aeroport Bărcănești Ploiești Florești Băicoi Bănești Câmpina Cornu de Jos Frăsinet Nistorești Podu Corbului Comarnic Posada Poiana țapului Bușteni Azuga 23:02
Miercurea-Ciuc Sâncrăieni Sânmartin Ciucani Cozmeni Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Băile Tușnad Bixad Micfalău Turia Sânzieni Făgăraș Mândra Șercaia Târgu Secuiesc Zăbala Covasna Pachia Cernat Brateș Vad Perșani Șinca Veche Moacșa Sântionlunca Reci (Ram. Petrom) Bodoc Sfântu-Gheorghe Moeciu de Jos Bran Vlădeni Chilieni Coșeni Ozun Dumbrăvița Chichiș Zărnești Lunca Câlnicului Vulcan Râşnov Cristian Satu Nou Hălchiu Codlea Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Ghimbav Poiana Brașov Colonia Bod Bod Prejmer Hărman Stupini Sînpetru Zizin Tărlungeni Săcele Brașov Timișu de Jos Timișu de Sus 23:28
Otopeni Aeroport 23:30
Standard Transport Systems Otopeni Aeroport
Otopeni Aeroport 23:50