Mersul autobuzelor în Sighișoara Mures, Romania

Plecări din Sighisoara

Ora Către
00:00 Sigvio Boiu
Ruefa Escape Sf. Constantin si Elena Sunny Day Nisipurile de Aur Albena Obzor Balchik Sunny Beach Nessebar
00:30 Fany Brasov Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia Comarnic Ploiesti Bucuresti Drajna Noua Fetesti Cernavoda Constanta Mangalia
Sf. Constantin si Elena Chaika Nisipurile de Aur Kranevo Albena Balchik Kavarna Varna Obzor Elenite Sveti Vlas Sunny Beach Nessebar Aheloi Pomorie
Brasov
01:34 Viena Stockerau Krems an der Donau Zwettl Stadt Langau Waidhofen an der Thaya Gmunden Weitra Neustadt Wolfsberg Innsbruck Bregenz Graz Salzburg Laufen Freilassing Bad Reichenhall Ruhpolding Rosenheim Garmisch-Partenkirchen Murnau am Staffelsee Starnberg Koln Bonn Singen Winterthur Metz Verdun Reims Meaux Paris Lyon Dijon Rennes Le Mans Nantes Soissons Compiegne Beauvais Rouen Mulhouse Besancon Dole Macon Nice Cannes Marseille Nancy Troyes Clermont-Ferrand Brive-la-Gaillarde Bordeaux Chartres Tours La Rochelle Toulouse Montauban Carcassonne Narbonne Beziers Montpellier Nimes Avignon Aix-en-Provence Salon-de-Provence Aubagne Toulon Saint-Tropez Frejus-Plage Caen Le Havre Evreux Amiens Gap Manosque Annecy Chambery Grenoble Valence Montelimar Orange Arles
01:48 Bratislava Jihlava Praga Plauen Chemnitz Altenburg Freiberg Pirna Dresda Bautzen Gorlitz Grimma Leipzig Halle Bernburg Dessau Riesa Torgau Magdeburg Cottbus Vetschau Eisenhuttenstadt Potsdam Berlin Brandenburg Oranienburg Neuruppin Stendal Wolfsburg Braunschweig Salzgitter Hildesheim Hameln Hannover Garbsen Celle Vechta Cloppenburg Bremen Soltau Uelzen Luneburg Bremerhaven Stade Hamburg Norderstedt Elmshorn Neumunster Rendsburg Cuxhaven Flensburg Oldenburg Leer Norden Papenburg Meppen Lingen Emmen Amsterdam Haga Rotterdam Turnhout Geel Sint-Niklaas Brugge Ostende Kortrijk Tournai Gent Mons Charleroi Wavre Bruxelles Hasselt Genk Liege Namur Arlon Luxembourg Oldenburg Munster Bielefeld Dusseldorf Siegen Bonn Koblenz Aachen Karlsruhe Nurnberg Ingolstadt Ulm Augsburg Freiburg im Breisgau Lubeck Rostock Kiel
02:36 Bratislava Jihlava Praga Plauen Chemnitz Altenburg Freiberg Pirna Dresda Bautzen Gorlitz Grimma Leipzig Halle Bernburg Dessau Riesa Torgau Magdeburg Cottbus Vetschau Eisenhuttenstadt Potsdam Berlin Brandenburg Oranienburg Neuruppin Stendal Wolfsburg Braunschweig Salzgitter Hildesheim Hameln Hannover Garbsen Celle Vechta Cloppenburg Bremen Soltau Uelzen Luneburg Bremerhaven Stade Hamburg Norderstedt Elmshorn Lubeck Neumunster Rendsburg Cuxhaven Flensburg Oldenburg Leer Norden Papenburg Meppen Lingen Emmen Amsterdam Haga Rotterdam Turnhout Geel Sint-Niklaas Brugge Ostende Kortrijk Tournai Gent Mons Charleroi Wavre Bruxelles Hasselt Genk Liege Namur Arlon Luxembourg Oldenburg Munster Bielefeld Dusseldorf Siegen Bonn Koblenz Aachen Karlsruhe Nurnberg Ingolstadt Ulm Augsburg Freiburg im Breisgau Rostock Kiel
02:40 Bratislava Brno Praga Pirna Dresda Cottbus Vetschau Berlin Rostock Neumunster Rendsburg Flensburg Sonderborg Abenra Tonder Haderslev Esbjerg Kolding Fredericia Odense Svendborg Nyborg Slagelse Roskilde Copenhagen Vejle
03:05 Klagenfurt Villach Udine Venetia Padova Verona Brescia Bergamo Novara Torino Asti Alessandria Casale Monferrato Bologna Forli Rimini Ancona Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara Sulmona Celano Avezzano Roma Milano San Remo Rovigo Ferrara Palmanova
03:06 Klagenfurt Villach Udine Venetia Padova Verona Brescia Bergamo Novara Torino Asti Alessandria Casale Monferrato Bologna Forli Rimini Ancona Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara Sulmona Celano Avezzano Roma Milano San Remo Rovigo Ferrara Palmanova
04:00 Sibiu
04:30 Olimpic Tours SRL Soard
05:10 Tatabanya Gyor Hegyeshalom Viena Stockerau Krems an der Donau Zwettl Stadt Langau Waidhofen an der Thaya Gmunden Weitra Neustadt Amstetten Wolfsberg Braunau am Inn Sankt Polten Melk Wels Innsbruck Bregenz Linz Graz Salzburg Laufen Freilassing Bad Reichenhall Ruhpolding Garmisch-Partenkirchen Murnau am Staffelsee Hannover Bremen Hamburg Lubeck Kiel Munster Dortmund Essen Dusseldorf Bonn Trier Luxembourg Saarbrucken Stuttgart Freiburg Offenburg Singen Winterthur Zurich Basel Zug Lucerne Sankt Gallen Berna
05:30 Sigvio Boiu
05:50 Bontida
Bratislava Brno Praga Pirna Dresda Cottbus Vetschau Berlin Rostock Neumunster Rendsburg Flensburg Sonderborg Abenra Tonder Haderslev Esbjerg Kolding Fredericia Odense Svendborg Nyborg Slagelse Roskilde Copenhagen Vejle
06:00 Venchi Hetiur Nades Tigmandru Chendu Balauseri Gaiesti Valenii Acatari Corunca Targu Mures
06:10 Denebola SRL Feleag
06:15 Olimpic Tours SRL Apold
Olimpic Tours SRL Cris
Kokell Sthal Impex SRL Danes
06:30 Sigvio Boiu
Olimpic Tours SRL Seleus
Olimpic Tours SRL Soard
Lauer Freilassing Traunstein Rosenheim Munchen Augsburg Ulm Goppingen Stuttgart Pforzheim Karlsruhe Rastatt Offenburg Freiburg im Breisgau
Lauer Sibiu
Lauer Passau Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Ansbach Crailsheim Ohringen Heilbronn Heidelberg Mannheim Darmstadt Offenbach Frankfurt Gisen Siegen Gummersbach Koln Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund
Kusadasi Davutlar
Bodrum Marmaris
Bucuresti
07:00 Pletl Ansbach Crailsheim Ohringen Heilbronn Heidelberg Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Aschaffenburg Frankfurt Gisen Siegen Koln Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund
Pletl Kaiserslautern Rastatt Muhldorf Baden-Baden Waldkraiburg Homburg Buhl Saarbrucken Offenburg Lahr Freiburg im Breisgau Deggendorf Landshut Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Pforzheim Karlsruhe Heidelberg Mannheim
Pletl Sibiu
Kessler Passau Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Heilbronn Mannheim Frankfurt Gisen Siegen Gummersbach Koln Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund
Kessler Sibiu
07:30 Venchi Hetiur Nades Tigmandru Chendu Balauseri Gaiesti Valenii Acatari Corunca Targu Mures
Sigvio Boiu
Amad Touristik Sibiu
Ruefa Escape Targu Mures
07:35 Viena Linz Passau Nurnberg Heilbronn Stuttgart Karlsruhe Strasbourg Nancy Metz Vitry-le-Francois Reims Paris
Fany Targu Mures Iernut Ludus Campia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca
Cluj Napoca
08:15 Venchi Hetiur Nades Tigmandru Chendu Balauseri Gaiesti Valenii Acatari Corunca Targu Mures
09:00 Sigvio Boiu
Denebola SRL Feleag
Acatari Targu Mures Reghin Bistrita
09:30 Venchi Hetiur Nades Tigmandru Chendu Balauseri Gaiesti Valenii Acatari Corunca Targu Mures
Viena Melk Amstetten Landshut Freising Erding Dachau Munchen Rosenheim Starnberg Kempten Ravensburg Memmingen Singen Biberach an der Riß Villingen-Schwenningen Albstadt Balingen Tubingen Reutlingen Baden-Baden Offenburg Karlsruhe Pforzheim Ludwigsburg Stuttgart Aalen Ulm Ingolstadt Nurnberg Erlangen Bamberg Bayreuth Kulmbach Hof Zwickau Gera Jena Erfurt Eisenach Bad Hersfeld Coburg Wurzburg Wertheim Darmstadt Offenbach Hanau am Main Mainz Wiesbaden Frankfurt Fulda Wetzlar Saarbrucken Luxembourg Trier Koblenz Neuwied Limburg an der Lahn Siegen Marburg an der Lahn Gottingen Kassel Northeim Einbeck Goslar Paderborn Detmold Bielefeld Aachen Koln Wuppertal Dusseldorf Duisburg Essen Munster Osnabruck Minden Monchengladbach Roermond Bocholt Papenburg Eindhoven Tilburg Breda Dordrecht Rotterdam Haga Nijmegen Arnhem Enschede Venlo Hengelo Almelo Deventer Apeldoorn Zwolle Emmen Groningen Leeuwarden Drachten Utrecht Almere-Haven Leiden Hoorn Amsterdam Haarlem Zaanstad Amersfoort Hoofddorp Maastricht Alkmaar Heerlen Zaandam Maassluis Tiel Vlissingen Lelystad Vlaardingen Aalst Turnhout Tournai Tielt Rochefort Mons Ostende Lommel Charleroi Bruxelles Arlon
09:45 Axi Tours Rupea Brasov
10:00 Rupea Hoghiz Brasov
10:30 Cluj Napoca
Viena Graz Udine Venetia Mestre Padova Vicenza Verona Desenzano Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Santhia Torino
Viena Graz Udine Venetia Mestre Padova Modena Reggio nell'Emilia Parma Piacenza Voghera Tortona Alessandria Asti Torino Fossano Mondovi Ceva Savona
Latina Viena Graz Udine Venetia Mestre Padova Ferrara Bologna Firenze Arezzo Perugia Orte Giove Roma Valmontone Frosinone Cassino Caserta Napoli
Gent Brugge Calais Dover Dartford Londra
Viena Sankt Polten Melk Linz Haag Suben Passau Degendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Bonn Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles
Passau Degendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Bonn Koln Toddington Coventry Bangor Holyhead Dublin
Luton Northampton Birmingham Nottingham Derby Sheffield Doncaster Leeds Manchester Preston Warrington Liverpool
Viena Graz Udine Venetia Mestre Padova Vicenza Verona Desenzano Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Santhia Torino Fossano Mondovi Ceva Savona Genova
Targu Mures Campia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca
GENESE TRANSPORT Targu Mures Turda Cluj Napoca
10:45 Venchi Hetiur Nades Tigmandru Chendu Balauseri Gaiesti Valenii Acatari Corunca Targu Mures
11:00 Brasov
Golden Beach Skala Rachioni Skala Potamia Skala Prinos Kinira Skala Sotiros Aliki Skala Kallirakhis Skala Marion Tripiti Limenaria Pefkari Keramoti Potos Thassos Astris
Salonic Paralia Katerini Olimpic Beach Leptokarya Platamonas Nei Pori
Nea Kallikratia Yerakini Nea Moudania Nea Rodha Nea Potidea Uranopoli (Sfantul Munte Athos) Afitos Metamorfosi Kallithea Psakoudia Kriopigi Nikiti (Sithonia) Polychrono Vourvourou (Sithonia) Salonic Hanioti Sarti Koufos Pefkochori Toroni Paliourion Nea Skioni Neos Marmaras Kalandra Posidi Skala Fourkas Agios Nikolaos
11:30 Brianna Tour Targu Mures
11:45 Olimpic Tours SRL Cris
Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Adjud Tecuci Galati
12:00 Olimpic Tours SRL Apold
Kokell Sthal Impex SRL Danes
12:10 Olimpic Tours SRL Seleus
12:20 Sigvio Boiu
Olimpic Tours SRL Soard
12:30 Venchi Hetiur Nades Tigmandru Chendu Balauseri Gaiesti Valenii Acatari Corunca Targu Mures
13:30 Lauer Saschiz Rupea
MaxiBus Travel Oradea
MaxiBus Travel Budapesta Bratislava Brno Praga Plzen Amberg Nurnberg Namur Bruxelles Lille Calais Dover Londra City of Westminster Slough Maidstone Chelmsford Reading Oxford Canterbury Portsmouth Winchester Southampton Bournemouth Cambridge Brighton Salisbury Chichester Peterborough Coventry Bristol Swindon Bath Newport Cardiff Port Talbot Swansea Gloucester Wolverhampton Leicester Norwich Stoke on Trent Worcester Birmingham Nottingham Derby Hereford Lincoln Sheffield Leeds Bradford Taunton Yeovil Exeter Exmouth Plymouth York Kingston upon Hull Preston Lancaster Liverpool Chester Manchester Sunderland Bodmin Truro Durham Newcastle upon Tyne Carlisle Edinburgh
MaxiBus Travel Girona Osona Barcelona Lerida Vilafranca del Penedes Huesca Taragona Zaragoza L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Baix Ebre Benicarlo Guadalajara Cabanes Castellon de la Plana Valencia Godelleta Requena Motilla del Palancar Honrubia Madrid Talavera de la Reina Medina del Campo Valladolid Merida Almendralejo Villafranca de los Barros Zafra Santa Marta Zamora Badajoz Estremoz Benavente Evora Leon Pegoes Setubal Montijo Albufeira Oviedo Lisabona Vila Franca de Xira Alverca Lagos Gijon Santarem Faro
MaxiBus Travel Udine Monfalcone Venetia Padova Verona Bologna Firenze Roma Genova Torino Milano Bergamo Brescia Vicenza
13:45 Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Adjud Tecuci Galati
14:10 Olimpic Tours SRL Seleus
14:15 Olimpic Tours SRL Seleus
14:30 Venchi Hetiur Nades Tigmandru Chendu Balauseri Gaiesti Valenii Acatari Corunca Targu Mures
Sigvio Boiu
Telimar Trans SRL Mihai Viteazu
Olimpic Tours SRL Soard
Denebola SRL Feleag
Ruefa Escape Brasov
14:45 Sigvio Noul Sasesc
Olimpic Tours SRL Apold
Olimpic Tours SRL Cris
Kokell Sthal Impex SRL Danes
15:00 Schmitt International Malincrav
Schmitt International MARANGLAV
Danytur Linz Brno Luxembourg Plzen Liege Praga Passau Bayreuth Namur Deggendorf Dresda Straubing Berlin Charleroi Bamberg Rostock Bogen Schweinfurt Mons Fulda Bruxelles Lubeck Regensburg Parsberg Bad Hersfeld Gent Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz Kassel Brugge Antwerp Nurnberg Gottingen Northeim Eindhoven Neustadt an der Aisch Tilburg Wurzburg Holle Breda Hanau am Main Wolfsburg Magdeburg Giesen Rotterdam Haga Wetzlar Halle Siegen Leipzig Haarlem Olpe Weimar Amsterdam Utrecht Zwickau Meinerzhagen Apeldoorn Chemnitz Ludenscheid Iserlohn Almelo Bielefeld Zwolle Bad Oeynhausen Emmen Groningen Hannover Hamburg Viena Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Pforzheim Karlsruhe Heidelberg Manheim Worms Darmstadt Mainz Wiesbaden Frankfurt Koblenz Neuwied Bonn Koln Dusseldorf Wuppertal Duisburg Essen Bochum Dortmund Munster Greven Osnabruck Cloppenburg Oldenburg Bremen
Olimpia Travel Bors
Olimpia Travel Viena Wels Passau Nurnberg Frankfurt Bonn Liege Bruxelles Gent Ostende Dover Maidstone Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Stoke on Trent Manchester Liverpool
15:30 Venchi Hetiur Nades Tigmandru Chendu Balauseri Gaiesti Valenii Acatari Corunca Targu Mures
Sigvio Boiu
16:00 Acatari Targu Mures Reghin Bistrita
Rupea Hoghiz Brasov
16:15 Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Adjud Tecuci Galati
GENESE TRANSPORT Brasov Sfantu Gheorghe Targu Secuiesc Onesti Adjud Tecuci Focsani
16:20 Olimpic Tours SRL Seleus
16:30 Sigvio Boiu
Olimpic Tours SRL Apold
16:40 Contessa Entellina Partanna Taormina Salemi Giarre Santa Ninfa Campobello di Mazara Acireale Castelvetrano Catania Ribera Caltabellotta Lentini Sciacca Siracusa Avola Menfi Mazara del Vallo Lido di Mondello Strasatti Rosolini Modica Marsala Ragusa Marausa Paceco Vittoria Agrigento Caltanissetta Pince Udine Pordenone Mestre Venetia Padova Verona Ferrara Bologna Prato Firenze Arezzo Orvieto Orte Roma Frosinone Ceprano Teano Casino Caserta San Nicola Mercato San Severino Nola Napoli Montoro Salerno Battipaglia Eboli Campania Contursi Potenza Polla Sala Consilina Padula Lagonegro Corigliano Calabro Rossano Tarsia Rende Cosenza Falerna Lauria Inferiore Castrovillari Lamezia Terme Pizzo Vibo Valentia Rosarno Gioia Tauro Palmi Villa San Giovanni Reggio di Calabria Messina Spadafora Milazzo Barcellona-Pozzo di Gotto Patti Falcone Brolo Capo d'Orlando Rocca di Capri Leone Sant'Agata di Militello Santo Stefano di Camastra Tusa Cefalu Termini Imerese Bagheria Palermo Partinico Castellammare del Golfo Alcamo Trapani
16:45 Axi Tours Medias Tarnaveni Turda Cluj Napoca
17:00 Venchi Hetiur Nades Tigmandru Chendu Balauseri Gaiesti Valenii Acatari Corunca Targu Mures
Denebola SRL Feleag
Newbridge Swords Drogheda Kildare Dundalk Portlaoise Newry Roscrea Portadown Dungannon Nenagh Cookstown Limerick Maghera Shannon Antrim Lisburn Belfast Gyor Bratislava Malacky Brno Jihlava Humpolec Praga Plzen Amberg Nurnberg Ansbach Crailsheim Heilbronn Sinsheim Heidelberg Mannheim Kaiserslautern Homburg Saarbrucken Saarlouis Luxembourg Metz Verdun-sur-Meuse Châlons-en-champagne Reims Chateau-Thierry Paris Dreux Sees Argentan Falaise Caen Bayeux Valognes Cherbourg Wexford Waterford Kilkenny Carlow Naas Dublin
Chur Augsburg Zug Gunzburg Lucerne Thun Ulm Goppingen Brig Stuttgart Visp Sion Tubingen Martigny-Combe Reutlingen Balingen Rottweil Villingen-Schwenningen Tuttlingen Singen Konstanz Gyor Viena Sankt Polten Linz Wels Munchen Memmingen Biberach an der Riß Ravensburg Wangen im Allgau Lindau Dornbirn Sankt Gallen Wil Winterthur Zurich Biel Berna Neuchatel Fribourg Montreux Lausanne Geneva
Vejle Hamar Malmo Lillehammer Helsingborg Horsens Halmstad Brande Goteborg Herning Uddevalla Holstebro Ikast Stromstad Silkeborg Sarpsborg Skanderborg Fredrikstad Arhus Moss Oslo Viborg Drammen Randers Tonsberg Hobro Sandefjord Hadsund Stovring Larvik Porsgrunn Aalborg Tvedestrand Arendal Grimstad Lillesand Sogne Gyor Mandal Stavanger Bratislava Haugesund Malacky Bergen Brno Jihlava Humpolec Praga Usti nad Labem Dresda Leipzig Berlin Rostock Hamburg Neumunster Kiel Rendsburg Schleswig Flensburg Sondenbro Abenra Haderslev Kolding Fredericia Odense Slagelse Koge Copenhagen
Debrecen Budapesta
Luton Reading Oxford Milton Keynes Swindon Bedford Cambridge Cheltenham Peterborough Kettering Hereford Northampton Coventry Worcester Leicester Birmingham Loughborough Derby Wolverhampton Nottingham Telford Mansfield Stoke on Trent Chesterfield Crewe Sheffield Manchester Warrington Doncaster Bradford Liverpool Leeds Wigan Blackburn Kingston upon Hull Preston York Blackpool Darlington Lancaster Middlesbrough Kendal Durham Sunderland Penrith Carlisle Newcastle upon Tyne Dumfries Edinburgh Glasgow Livingston Kirkcaldy Dunfermline Falkirk Stirling Dunblane Perth Dundee Stonehaven Aberdeen Gyor Bratislava Malacky Brno Jihlava Humpolec Praga Chomutov Chemnitz Zwickau Gera Jena Erfurt Eisenach Bad Hersfeld Giesen Dillenburg Siegen Olpe Koln Duren Aachen Liege Namur Charleroi Mons Tournai Kortrijk Lille Dunkerque Calais Dover Canterbury Maidstone Londra
17:15 Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Adjud Tecuci Galati
18:00 Schmitt International Malincrav
Schmitt International MARANGLAV
Sigvio Boiu
Brasov Onesti Adjud Tisita Focsani Tecuci Braila Galati
18:30 Kokell Sthal Impex SRL Danes
19:00 Venchi Hetiur Nades Tigmandru Chendu Balauseri Gaiesti Valenii Acatari Corunca Targu Mures
20:00 Sigvio Boiu
20:20 Olimpic Tours SRL Soard
20:30 Venchi Hetiur Nades Tigmandru Chendu Balauseri Gaiesti Valenii Acatari Corunca Targu Mures
22:00 Venchi Hetiur Nades Tigmandru Chendu Balauseri Gaiesti Valenii Acatari Corunca Targu Mures
22:15 Olimpic Tours SRL Seleus
22:20 Olimpic Tours SRL Soard
22:30 Sigvio Boiu
Olimpic Tours SRL Apold
22:40 Kokell Sthal Impex SRL Danes