Mersul autobuzelor în Sighișoara Mures, Romania

Sosiri în Sighisoara

De la Ora
Boiu 00:00
Galati Tecuci Marasesti Adjud Onesti 00:20
Cluj Napoca Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures 00:30
Nessebar Sunny Beach Balchik Obzor Albena Nisipurile de Aur Sf. Constantin si Elena Varna
Bucuresti
Galati Tecuci Marasesti Adjud Onesti 00:55
Thermisia Tolo Argos Corinth Atena Kamena Vourla 01:30
Bucuresti
Otopeni Aeroport 02:00
Mangalia Constanta
Bors 03:00
Liverpool Manchester Stoke on Trent Birmingham Coventry Northampton Milton Keynes Luton Londra Maidstone Dover Ostende Gent Bruxelles Liege Bonn Frankfurt Nurnberg Passau Wels Viena
Nessebar Sunny Beach Obzor Balchik Albena Nisipurile de Aur Sunny Day Sf. Constantin si Elena 03:15
Cluj Napoca 04:30
Dublin Holyhead Bangor Coventry Toddington
Apold 05:10
Seleus 05:14
Boiu 05:25
Cris 05:28
Danes 05:29
Soard 05:40
Targu Mures Corunca Acatari Valeni Gaiesti Balauseri Chendu Tigmandru Nades Hetiur Venchi 06:03
Malincrav 06:20
MARANGLAV
Boiu 06:25
Targu Mures 06:30
Rupea Saschiz
Paceco Torino Marausa Moncalieri Marsala Alba Casale Monferrato Strasatti Agrigento San Germano Vercellese Mazara del Vallo Caltanissetta Moncalvo Menfi Avellino Asti Sciacca Mercogliano Vittoria Ragusa Alessandria Caltabellotta Trapani Baiano Voghera Ribera Alcamo Modica Pavia Castelvetrano Castellammare del Golfo Rosolini Monteforte Irpino Partinico Avola Nola Stradella Campobello di Mazara Santa Ninfa Siracusa Marigliano Castel San Giovanni Palermo Salemi Torre del Greco Piacenza Cefalu Partanna Scafati Catania Caorso Tusa Nocera Superiore Acireale Cremona Santo Stefano di Camastra Baronissi Minerbe Sant'Agata di Militello Giarre Fisciano Ghedi Rocca di Capri Leone Taormina Chivasso Brolo Solofra Santhia Falcone Spasu Patti Barcellona-Pozzo di Gotto Sala Biandrate Milazzo Novara San Michele di Serino Arluno Atripalda Pero Messina Reggio di Calabria Milano Acerno Monza Montecorvino Rovella Villa San Giovanni Trezzo sull'Adda Rosarno Dalmine Lamezia Terme Controne Bergamo Falerna Rovato Cosenza Agropoli Ospitaletto Lauria Inferiore Capaccio Bellizzi Irpino Lagonegro Brescia Sala Consilina Villa Nuova Polla Peschiera Contursi Sommacampagna Campania San Bonifacio Eboli Vicenza Battipaglia Grisignano di Zocco Pontecagnano Salerno Montoro Napoli Mercato San Severino Nola Casino Ceprano Frosinone Roma Orte Orvieto Arezzo Firenze Prato Bologna Ferrara Latisana Verona Padova Venetia Portogruaro Pordenone Trieste Plezzo di Tarvisio Mestre Udine Gonars Villach Pince 07:10
Apold 07:20
Boiu 07:25
Seleus 07:29
Mangalia Constanta Cernavoda Fetesti Drajna Noua Bucuresti Ploiesti Comarnic Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal Brasov 07:35
Noul Sasesc 07:39
Soard 07:40
Feleag 07:45
Seleus 07:49
Danes
Mihai Viteazu 07:50
Targu Mures Corunca Acatari Valeni Gaiesti Balauseri Chendu Tigmandru Nades Hetiur Venchi 07:58
Cris 08:03
Boiu 08:25
Targu Mures Corunca Acatari Valeni Gaiesti Balauseri Chendu Tigmandru Nades Hetiur Venchi 08:28
Cluj Napoca 09:30
Cluj Napoca Turda Targu Mures
Bruxelles Liege Aachen Koln Bonn Frankfurt Wurzburg Nurnberg Regensburg Degendorf Passau Suben Haag Linz Melk Sankt Polten Viena
Brasov Rupea 09:40
Cluj Napoca Turda Tarnaveni Medias 09:45
Targu Mures Corunca Acatari Valeni Gaiesti Balauseri Chendu Tigmandru Nades Hetiur Venchi 10:18
Galati Tecuci Marasesti Adjud Onesti 10:20
Boiu 10:25
Leptokaria Nei Pori Platamonas Olympic Beach Paralia Katerini 10:30
Sarti Vourvourou (Sithonia) Nikiti (Sithonia) Kallithea Kassandra Afitos Nea Fokaia Metamorfosi Geraki Kriopigi Pefkochori Hanioti Polychrono Neos Marmaras Nea Potidhaia Nea Moudhania Halkidiki
Salonic
Bucuresti
Galati Braila Tecuci Focsani Tisita Adjud Onesti Brasov
Feleag 10:45
Focsani Tecuci Adjud Onesti Targu Secuiesc Brasov 11:00
Targu Mures Corunca Acatari Valeni Gaiesti Balauseri Chendu Tigmandru Nades Hetiur Venchi 11:18
Skala Potamia Golden Beach Skala Prinos Skala Rachioni Limenaria Potos Thassos Kavala 11:30
Volos Loutra Aidhipsou Pefki Evia Pelion
Salonic
Bucuresti
Thassos Samothraki Alexandroupolis Fanarion Maronia
Chemnitz Hamburg Bremen Lubeck Groningen Zwickau Oldenburg Rostock Emmen Weimar Cloppenburg Hannover Berlin Zwolle Leipzig Osnabruck Bad Oeynhausen Dresda Almelo Greven Bielefeld Praga Apeldoorn Halle Munster Iserlohn Brno Utrecht Magdeburg Dortmund Ludenscheid Amsterdam Wolfsburg Meinerzhagen Bochum Haarlem Northeim Essen Olpe Haga Holle Rotterdam Gottingen Duisburg Siegen Breda Kassel Wuppertal Wetzlar Bad Hersfeld Dusseldorf Giesen Tilburg Fulda Koln Hanau am Main Eindhoven Schweinfurt Bonn Wurzburg Antwerp Bamberg Neuwied Neustadt an der Aisch Brugge Koblenz Nurnberg Gent Bayreuth Frankfurt Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz Bruxelles Plzen Wiesbaden Parsberg Mons Linz Regensburg Mainz Charleroi Namur Bogen Darmstadt Liege Straubing Worms Luxembourg Deggendorf Manheim Passau Heidelberg Karlsruhe Pforzheim Stuttgart Ulm Augsburg Munchen Viena 11:50
Bucuresti 12:00
Galati Tecuci Marasesti Adjud Onesti 12:25
Bistrita Reghin Targu Mures Balauseri 12:30
Targu Mures Corunca Acatari Valeni Gaiesti Balauseri Chendu Tigmandru Nades Hetiur Venchi 12:58
Seleus 13:19
Apold 13:20
Boiu 13:25
Soard 13:30
Cluj Napoca
Freiburg im Breisgau Offenburg Rastatt Karlsruhe Pforzheim Stuttgart Goppingen Ulm Augsburg Munchen Rosenheim Traunstein Freilassing
Sibiu
Dortmund Essen Dusseldorf Koln Gummersbach Siegen Gisen Offenbach Frankfurt Darmstadt Mannheim Heidelberg Heilbronn Ohringen Crailsheim Ansbach Nurnberg Regensburg Deggendorf Passau
Biella Torino Ivrea Santhia Novara Milano Bergamo Brescia Desenzano Verona Vicenza Padova Mestre Venetia Udine Graz Viena
Savona Ceva Mondovi Fossano Torino Asti Alessandria Tortona Voghera Piacenza Parma Reggio nell'Emilia Modena Padova Mestre Venetia Udine Graz Viena
Danes 13:34
Cris 13:40
Targu Mures Corunca Acatari Valeni Gaiesti Balauseri Chendu Tigmandru Nades Hetiur Venchi 13:58
Modena Salerno Mantova Napoli Parma Roma Cremona Firenze Piacenza Prato Bologna Pavia Padova Tortona Mirano Alessandria Asti Venetia Torino Trieste Novara Milano Como Bergamo Brescia Verona 14:00
Norwich Swindon Lincoln Ipswich Bristol Chesterfield Colchester Southampton Nottingham Sheffield Derby Doncaster Chelmsford Winchester Loughborough Scunthorpe Southend-on-Sea Reading Leicester Kingston upon Hull Basingstoke Peterborough York Guildford Leeds Brighton Corby Bradford Eastbourne Kettering Halifax Hastings Cambridge Manchester Folkestone Northampton Bedford Bolton Milton Keynes Preston Luton Liverpool Warrington Chester Stoke on Trent Wolverhampton Birmingham Coventry Warwick Worcester Stratford-upon-Avon Bicester Oxford Londra Rochester Maidstone Faversham Canterbury Dover Calais Brugge Gent Bruxelles Charleroi Luxembourg Saarbrucken Kaiserslautern Manheim Heidelberg Nurnberg Passau Munchen Viena
Ljubljana
York Leeds Blackpool Doncaster Scunthorpe Grimsby Lincoln Sheffield Manchester Warrington Liverpool Chester Stoke on Trent Derby Nottingham Wolverhampton Birmingham Coventry Boston Grantham Leicester Corby Kettering Bedford Luton Southampton Winchester Basingstoke Reading Oxford Worcester Hereford Gloucester Newport Cardiff Swindon Bristol Bath Bournemouth Portsmouth Worthing Brighton Eastbourne Norwich Cambridge Ipswich Colchester Chelmsford Canterbury Londra Folkestone Dover Calais Dunkerque Tournai Bruxelles Brugge Gent Sint-Niklaas Antwerp Hasselt Genk Liege Darmstadt Wertheim Ansbach Erlangen Bad Kissingen Suhl Coburg Hof Kulmbach Bayreuth Amberg Regensburg Straubing Deggendorf Passau Linz Wels Amstetten
La Rochelle Tours Bordeaux Brive-la-Gaillarde Clermont-Ferrand Troyes Nancy Marseille Cannes Nice Macon Dole Besancon Mulhouse Chartres Rouen Beauvais Compiegne Soissons Nantes Le Mans Rennes Dijon Lyon Paris Meaux Reims Verdun Metz Winterthur Singen Bonn Koln Starnberg Murnau am Staffelsee Garmisch-Partenkirchen Rosenheim Bad Reichenhall Freilassing Laufen Salzburg Graz Bregenz Innsbruck Neustadt Weitra Gmunden Waidhofen an der Thaya Langau Zwettl Stadt Krems an der Donau Stockerau Viena
Cluj Napoca 14:30
Latina Napoli Caserta Cassino Frosinone Valmontone Roma Giove Orte Perugia Arezzo Firenze Bologna Ferrara Padova Mestre Venetia Udine Graz Viena
Aalborg Randers Skive Holstebro Viborg Arhus Silkeborg Herning Vejle Copenhagen Roskilde Slagelse Nyborg Svendborg Odense Fredericia Kolding Esbjerg Haderslev Tonder Abenra Sonderborg Flensburg Rendsburg Neumunster Rostock Berlin Vetschau Cottbus Dresda Pirna Praga Brno Bratislava 14:40
Dortmund Heidelberg Essen Heilbronn Ohringen Dusseldorf Koln Crailsheim Siegen Ansbach Gisen Frankfurt Aschaffenburg Wurzburg Nurnberg Regensburg Passau 14:45
Sibiu
Waldkraiburg Saarbrucken Freiburg im Breisgau Muhldorf Homburg Lahr Offenburg Kaiserslautern Buhl Baden-Baden Rastatt Mannheim Heidelberg Karlsruhe Pforzheim Stuttgart Ulm Augsburg Munchen Landshut Deggendorf
Hoorn Leiden Almere-Haven Utrecht Drachten Leeuwarden Groningen Assen Emmen Zwolle Apeldoorn Deventer Almelo Hengelo Venlo Enschede Arnhem Nijmegen Haga Rotterdam Dordrecht Breda Tilburg Eindhoven Papenburg Roermond Monchengladbach Minden Osnabruck Munster Essen Duisburg Dusseldorf Wuppertal Koln Aachen Duren Bonn Hamm Lippstadt Bielefeld Detmold Paderborn Goslar Einbeck Northeim Kassel Gottingen Marburg an der Lahn Siegen Limburg an der Lahn Neuwied Koblenz Trier Luxembourg Saarbrucken Wetzlar Fulda Frankfurt Wiesbaden Mainz Hanau am Main Offenbach Darmstadt Wertheim Wurzburg Coburg Bad Hersfeld Eisenach Erfurt Jena Gera Zwickau Hof Kulmbach Bayreuth Bamberg Erlangen Nurnberg Ingolstadt Ulm Aalen Ludwigsburg Pforzheim Karlsruhe Offenburg Baden-Baden Reutlingen Tubingen Balingen Albstadt Villingen-Schwenningen Biberach an der Riß Singen Memmingen Ravensburg Kempten Starnberg Rosenheim Munchen Dachau Freising Landshut Amstetten Melk Viena 14:50
Hamburg Bremen Munster Dortmund Essen Koln Bonn Koblenz Frankfurt Offenbach Wurzburg Nurnberg Regensburg Deggendorf Passau Viena 15:15
Boiu 15:25
Targu Mures Corunca Acatari Valeni Gaiesti Balauseri Chendu Tigmandru Nades Hetiur Venchi 15:28
Cluj Napoca 15:30
Luxembourg Namur Liege Genk Hasselt Bruxelles Wavre Charleroi Mons Gent Tournai Kortrijk Ostende Brugge Sint-Niklaas Geel Turnhout Rotterdam Haga Amsterdam Emmen Lingen Meppen Papenburg Emden Norden Leer Oldenburg Flensburg Cuxhaven Rendsburg Neumunster Lubeck Elmshorn Norderstedt Hamburg Bremerhaven Luneburg Uelzen Soltau Bremen Cloppenburg Vechta Celle Garbsen Hannover Hameln Hildesheim Salzgitter Braunschweig Wolfsburg Stendal Neuruppin Oranienburg Brandenburg Berlin Potsdam Eisenhuttenstadt Vetschau Cottbus Magdeburg Torgau Riesa Dessau Bernburg Halle Leipzig Grimma Gorlitz Bautzen Dresda Pirna Freiberg Altenburg Chemnitz Plauen Praga Jihlava Brno Bratislava
Sibiu
Aachen Koln Bonn Koblenz Limburg Offenbach am Main Frankfurt Wurzburg Erlangen Nurnberg Regensburg Deggendorf Passau
Bruxelles Liege Aachen Koln Bonn Frankfurt Wurzburg Nurnberg Regensburg Degendorf Passau Suben Haag Linz Melk Sankt Polten Viena
Soard 15:40
Seleus 15:49
Apold 15:50
Kingston upon Hull Liverpool Manchester Leeds Doncaster Sheffield Stoke on Trent Chesterfield Lincoln Cardiff Newport Monmouth Ross on Wye Hereford Worcester Telford Wolverhampton Burton upon Trent Birmingham Nuneaton Coventry Derby Nottingham Leicester Grantham Boston Spalding Dorchester Weymouth Bournemouth Yeovil Wellington Taunton Weston-super-Mare Bath Bristol Gloucester Cheltenham Evesham Stratford-upon-Avon Warwick Banbury Rugby Northampton Wellingborough Market Harborough Rothwell Kettering Corby Peterborough Wisbech King's Lynn Fakenham Norwich Thetford Southampton Fareham Portsmouth Chichester Brighton Winchester Andover Newbury Oxford Bicester Milton Keynes Bedford Cambridge Ipswich Basingstoke Reading Aylesbury Luton Colchester Horsham Crawley Farnborough Bracknell Harlow Chelmsford Basildon Londra Maidstone Canterbury Ashford Folkestone Dover Calais Lille Tourcoing Mouscron Bruxelles Liege Luxembourg Trier Kaiserslautern Mannheim Heilbronn Nurnberg Regensburg Passau Viena Nickelsdorf 16:00
Feleag 16:05
Sibiu 16:15
Roma Avezzano Celano Sulmona Pescara San Benedetto del Tronto Civitanova Marche Ancona Rimini Forli Bologna Casale Monferrato Alessandria Asti Torino Novara Bergamo Brescia Verona Padova Venetia Udine Villach Klagenfurt
Boiu 16:25
Berna Sankt Gallen Lucerne Zug Basel Zurich Winterthur Singen Offenburg Freiburg Stuttgart Saarbrucken Luxembourg Trier Bonn Koln Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund Munster Kiel Lubeck Hamburg Bremen Hannover Starnberg Murnau am Staffelsee Garmisch-Partenkirchen Rosenheim Ruhpolding Bad Reichenhall Freilassing Laufen Salzburg Graz Linz Bregenz Innsbruck Wels Melk Sankt Polten Braunau am Inn Wolfsberg Amstetten Neustadt Weitra Gmunden Waidhofen an der Thaya Langau Zwettl Stadt Krems an der Donau Stockerau Viena Hegyeshalom Gyor Tatabanya 16:30
Brasov Rupea 16:45
Targu Mures Corunca Acatari Valeni Gaiesti Balauseri Chendu Tigmandru Nades Hetiur Venchi 16:58
Danes 17:04
Malincrav 17:20
MARANGLAV
Cluj Napoca Turda Targu Mures
Cluj Napoca 17:30
Kusadasi
Bucuresti
Boiu 17:40
Targu Mures Corunca Acatari Valeni Gaiesti Balauseri Chendu Tigmandru Nades Hetiur Venchi 17:58
Marmaris 18:30
Bodrum
Bucuresti
Cluj Napoca Turda Campia Turzii Targu Mures
Feleag 18:45
Boiu 19:10
Targu Mures Corunca Acatari Valeni Gaiesti Balauseri Chendu Tigmandru Nades Hetiur Venchi 19:43
Cluj Napoca 20:00
Cluj Napoca 20:30
Apold 21:10
Seleus 21:14
Boiu 21:25
Danes 21:29
Soard 21:30
Cluj Napoca 22:30
Cluj Napoca 23:00
Bruxelles Liege Aachen Koln Bonn Frankfurt Wurzburg Nurnberg Regensburg Degendorf Passau Suben Haag Linz Melk Sankt Polten Viena
Soard 23:30