Mersul autobuzelor în Timișoara Timis, Romania

Plecări din Timisoara

Ora Către
00:00 Ghiroda
Satchinez
Bogda
00:20 Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) Budapesta
00:25 Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) Budapesta
00:30 Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) Budapesta
00:35 Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) Budapesta
01:15 Belgrad
01:20 Belgrad
01:25 Belgrad
01:30 Budapesta Gyor Bratislava Brno Praga Dresda Leipzig Berlin Magdeburg Hannover Bremen Hamburg
Arad
Arad
Budapesta Bratislava Brno Praga Plzen Nurnberg Dunkerque Calais Dover Canterbury Londra Barking Ilford Tottenham Wembley Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Leicester Doncaster Manchester Bolton Bolton Liverpool Newquay
Belgrad
Budapesta Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Heilbronn Luxembourg Bruxelles Lille Dunkerque Calais Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Ilford Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Stoke on Trent Crewe Manchester Warrington Liverpool
Budapesta Gyor Bratislava Brno Boras Praga Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Dresda Sodertalje Berlin Rostock Copenhagen Malmo Helsingborg Halmstad Goteborg Uddevalla Sarpsborg Moss Oslo Stockholm
Budapesta Graz Udine Mestre Padova Ferrara Bologna Firenze Arezzo Perugia Roma Aprilia Latina
Arad Budapesta Viena
Budapesta Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Heilbronn Luxembourg Bruxelles Lille Dunkerque Calais Dover Folkestone Maidstone Ilford Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Stoke on Trent Crewe Manchester Warrington Liverpool
Budapesta Graz Udine Mestre Padova Ferrara Bologna Firenze Arezzo Perugia Roma Aprilia Latina
Budapesta Gyor Bratislava Brno Boras Praga Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Dresda Sodertalje Berlin Rostock Copenhagen Malmo Helsingborg Halmstad Goteborg Uddevalla Sarpsborg Moss Oslo Stockholm
01:39 Caransebes Baile Herculane Orsova Drobeta Turnu Severin Filiasi Craiova Bals Slatina (Olt) Pitesti
02:05 Bratislava Jihlava Praga Plauen Chemnitz Altenburg Freiberg Pirna Dresda Bautzen Gorlitz Grimma Leipzig Halle Bernburg Dessau Riesa Torgau Magdeburg Cottbus Vetschau Eisenhuttenstadt Potsdam Berlin Brandenburg Oranienburg Neuruppin Stendal Wolfsburg Braunschweig Salzgitter Hildesheim Hameln Hannover Garbsen Celle Vechta Cloppenburg Bremen Soltau Uelzen Luneburg Bremerhaven Stade Hamburg Norderstedt Elmshorn Lubeck Neumunster Rendsburg Cuxhaven Flensburg Oldenburg Leer Norden Papenburg Meppen Lingen Emmen Amsterdam Haga Rotterdam Turnhout Geel Sint-Niklaas Brugge Ostende Kortrijk Tournai Gent Mons Charleroi Wavre Bruxelles Hasselt Genk Liege Namur Arlon Luxembourg
Budapesta
Viena Melk Amstetten Landshut Freising Erding Dachau Munchen Rosenheim Starnberg Kempten Ravensburg Memmingen Singen Biberach an der Riß Villingen-Schwenningen Albstadt Balingen Tubingen Reutlingen Baden-Baden Offenburg Karlsruhe Pforzheim Ludwigsburg Stuttgart Aalen Ulm Ingolstadt Nurnberg Erlangen Bamberg Bayreuth Kulmbach Hof Zwickau Gera Jena Erfurt Eisenach Bad Hersfeld Coburg Wurzburg Wertheim Darmstadt Offenbach Hanau am Main Mainz Wiesbaden Frankfurt Fulda Wetzlar Saarbrucken Luxembourg Trier Koblenz Neuwied Limburg an der Lahn Siegen Marburg an der Lahn Gottingen Kassel Northeim Einbeck Goslar Paderborn Detmold Bielefeld Aachen Koln Wuppertal Dusseldorf Duisburg Essen Munster Osnabruck Minden Monchengladbach Roermond Bocholt Papenburg Eindhoven Tilburg Breda Dordrecht Rotterdam Haga Nijmegen Arnhem Enschede Venlo Hengelo Almelo Deventer Apeldoorn Zwolle Emmen Groningen Leeuwarden Drachten Utrecht Almere-Haven Leiden Hoorn
Bratislava Brno Praga Pirna Dresda Cottbus Vetschau Berlin Rostock Neumunster Rendsburg Flensburg Sonderborg Abenra Tonder Haderslev Esbjerg Kolding Fredericia Odense Svendborg Nyborg Slagelse Roskilde Copenhagen Vejle Herning Silkeborg Arhus Viborg Holstebro Skive Randers Aalborg
Amstetten Wels Linz Passau Deggendorf Straubing Regensburg Amberg Bayreuth Kulmbach Hof Coburg Suhl Bad Kissingen Erlangen Ansbach Wertheim Darmstadt Liege Genk Hasselt Antwerp Sint-Niklaas Gent Brugge Bruxelles Tournai Dunkerque Calais Dover Folkestone Londra Canterbury Chelmsford Colchester Ipswich Cambridge Norwich Eastbourne Brighton Worthing Portsmouth Bournemouth Bath Bristol Swindon Cardiff Newport Gloucester Hereford Worcester Oxford Reading Basingstoke Winchester Southampton Luton Manchester Bedford Kettering Corby Peterborough Leicester Grantham Boston Coventry Birmingham Wolverhampton Nottingham Derby Stoke on Trent Chester Liverpool Warrington Sheffield Lincoln Grimsby Scunthorpe Doncaster Blackpool Leeds York
Viena Stockerau Krems an der Donau Zwettl Stadt Langau Waidhofen an der Thaya Gmunden Weitra Neustadt Wolfsberg Innsbruck Bregenz Graz Salzburg Laufen Freilassing Bad Reichenhall Ruhpolding Rosenheim Garmisch-Partenkirchen Murnau am Staffelsee Starnberg Koln Bonn Singen Winterthur Metz Verdun Reims Meaux Paris Lyon Dijon Rennes Le Mans Nantes Soissons Compiegne Beauvais Rouen Mulhouse Besancon Dole Macon Nice Cannes Marseille Nancy Troyes Clermont-Ferrand Brive-la-Gaillarde Bordeaux Chartres Tours La Rochelle
Tatabanya Gyor Hegyeshalom Viena Stockerau Krems an der Donau Zwettl Stadt Langau Waidhofen an der Thaya Gmunden Weitra Neustadt Amstetten Wolfsberg Braunau am Inn Sankt Polten Melk Wels Innsbruck Bregenz Linz Graz Salzburg Laufen Freilassing Bad Reichenhall Ruhpolding Garmisch-Partenkirchen Murnau am Staffelsee Hannover Bremen Hamburg Lubeck Kiel Munster Dortmund Essen Dusseldorf Bonn Trier Luxembourg Saarbrucken Stuttgart Freiburg Offenburg Singen Winterthur Zurich Basel Zug Lucerne Sankt Gallen Berna
Klagenfurt Villach Udine Venetia Padova Verona Brescia Bergamo Novara Torino Asti Alessandria Casale Monferrato Bologna Forli Rimini Ancona Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara Sulmona Celano Avezzano Roma
02:30 Budapesta Viena Linz Munchen Augsburg Stuttgart Pforzheim Karlsruhe Saarbrucken Luxembourg Bruxelles Calais Dover Maidstone Londra Luton Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool
03:00 Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) Budapesta
03:05 Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) Budapesta
03:10 Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) Budapesta
03:15 Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) Budapesta
Belgrad
03:20 Belgrad
03:25 Belgrad
03:30 Belgrad
04:00 Oradea
04:20 Mosnita Noua Mosnita Veche
04:30 Seres Salonic Katerini Larisa Volos Lamia Pireas Atena
Sebes
05:00 Mosnita Noua Urseni
Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) Budapesta
Istanbul
Timisoara
05:05 Bazosu Nou
Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) Budapesta
05:10 Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) Budapesta
05:15 Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) Budapesta
05:20 Mosnita Noua Mosnita Veche
Giarmata
05:30 Ghiroda
Rosiori Ortisoara Alesd Diosig Vinga Borod Sagu Sacuieni Bucea Arad Ciucea Simand Valea Draganului Huedin Chisineu Cris Targusor Izvoru Crisului Zerind Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Dumbrava Avram Iancu Piscolt Capusu Mare Ciumeghiu Carei Salonta Cluj Napoca Moftinu Mic Inand Turda Oradea Campia Turzii Ludus Satu Mare Iernut Botiz Targu Mures Livada Seini Baia Mare
Chisoda
Giroc
05:38 Timisoara
05:40 Biled Sandra
Mosnita Noua Mosnita Veche
Jimbolia
Budapesta Bratislava Brno Praga Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Gent Ostende Dunkerque Calais Dover Canterbury Maidstone Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Leicester Doncaster Manchester Bolton Bolton Liverpool
05:45 Lugoj Caransebes Baile Herculane Orsova Strehaia Craiova Gradistea Sinesti Berbesti Mateesti Milostea Horezu
05:50 Timisoara
Timisoara
06:00 Orastie Lugoj Deva Sibot Alba Iulia Turda Targu Mures
Parta
Cerneteaz
Timisoara
Budapesta Tatabanya Gyor Bratislava Viena Graz Klagenfurt Villach Innsbruck Sankt Gallen Lucerne Berna Basel Zug Zurich Salzburg Amstetten Wels Linz Passau Munchen Stuttgart Nurnberg Frankfurt Leipzig Dresda Berlin Hamburg Bremen Hannover Bielefeld Munster Luxembourg Bonn Koln Wuppertal Dusseldorf Duisburg Essen Dortmund Metz Nancy Reims Paris Charleroi Bruxelles Antwerp Rotterdam Haga Amsterdam Calais Londra Birmingham Leicester Sheffield Manchester Liverpool Leeds
06:05 Timisoara
Ianova
Bazosu Nou
06:10 Parta
06:15 Giarmata Vii
Buzias Lugoj Caransebes Baile Herculane Cerna Sat Obarsia Closani Baia De Arama Apa Neagra Tismana Pestisani Arcani Targu Jiu
Chisoda
Giroc
Baia Mare
Bocsa Resita Caransebes Baile Herculane Orsova Drobeta Turnu Severin Strehaia Filiasi Craiova
Anina Oravita
Arad
06:20 Mosnita Noua Mosnita Veche
Giarmata
Sanandrei
06:30 Arad Deva Orastie Sibiu Fagaras Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Bacau Vaslui Husi
Ghiroda
Timisoara Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Berini Tormac Sipet
Chisoda
Cenei
Arad Budapesta Viena
Timisoara Mosnita Noua Albina Cheveresu Mare Bacova Buzias
Deva Sebes Sibiu Fagaras Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Adjud Focsani Tecuci Braila Galati
06:35 Mosnita Noua Urseni
Tormac Sipet
06:38 Timisoara
06:40 Mosnita Noua Albina Cheveresu Mare Bacova Buzias
06:45 Lugoj Deva Orastie Alba Iulia Turda Cluj Napoca Dej Bistrita
Timisoara Mosnita Noua Albina Cheveresu Mare Vucova Nitchidorf Duboz Cadar
Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Berini Tormac Sipet
Gataia
06:50 Biled Sandra
06:55 Chisoda
Giroc
07:00 Mosnita Noua Mosnita Veche
Timisoara Sag Jebel Conacul Iosif Liebling Stamora Romana
Ghiroda
Rosiori Ortisoara Diosig Vinga Sacuieni Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Zerind Curtuiuseni Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Piscolt Carei Salonta Inand Moftinu Mic Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
Timisoara
Timisoara Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Stamora Romana Liebling
Sag Padureni Jebel Obad Ciacova Petroman Macedonia Cebza
Sag Padureni Jebel Obad Ciacova Ghilad
Mosnita Noua Albina Cheveresu Mare Vucova Nitchidorf Duboz Cadar
Timisoara Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Berini Tormac Sipet
Bogda
Giroc
Belgrad
Lugoj Caransebes Otelu Rosu Hateg Pui Petrosani Lainici Bumbesti Jiu Targu Jiu Poienari Polovragi Milostea Horezu Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
Lugoj Deva Orastie Sibot Sebes Sibiu
Lugoj Deva Sibiu Fagaras Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Adjud Focsani Tecuci Braila Galati
Timisoara
Iecea Mare
07:05 Ianova
Belgrad
Iohanisfeld
07:10 Sag Jebel Conacul Iosif Liebling Stamora Romana
Sag Padureni Jebel Obad Ciacova Petroman Macedonia Cebza
Sag Padureni Jebel Obad Ciacova Ghilad
Belgrad
07:15 Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Stamora Romana Liebling
Sighetu Marmatiei
Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Berini Tormac Sipet
Belgrad
Timisoara Dumbravita Cerneteaz
07:20 Ghiroda
Timisoara Peciu Nou Giulvaz Crai Nou
Parta
Sandra
07:25 Sanmartinu Maghiar
07:30 Biled Sandra
Mosnita Noua Mosnita Veche
Peciu Nou Giulvaz Crai Nou
Parta
Chisoda
Giroc
Giarmata
Dumbravita Giarmata Pischia Fibis Masloc Alios
Dumbravita Cerneteaz
Alios
07:35 Chisoda
Giroc
07:45 Dumbravita Giarmata Pischia Fibis Masloc Alios
08:00 Timisoara Sag Jebel Conacul Iosif Liebling
Ghiroda
Izvin Recas Sustra Topolovatu Mare Iosifalau Chizatau Belint Costeiu Lugoj Jena Sacu Jupa Caransebes Buchin Sadova Veche Armenis Teregova Iablanita Plugova Valea Bolvasnita Mehadia Baile Herculane Toplet Orsova Gura Vaii Drobeta Turnu Severin
08:10 Sag Jebel Conacul Iosif Liebling
08:15 Biled Sandra
Lugoj Caransebes Otelu Rosu Hateg Petrosani Lainici Bumbesti Jiu Targu Jiu
08:20 Ghiroda
Timisoara
08:30 Rosiori Ortisoara Diosig Vinga Sagu Sacuieni Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Zerind Avram Iancu Curtuiuseni Ciumeghiu Piscolt Carei Salonta Inand Moftinu Mic Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
Timisoara Lugoj Caransebes Otelu Rosu Hateg Petrosani Bumbesti Jiu Targu Jiu Scoarta Bengesti Bumbesti Pitic Poienari Polovragi Slatioara Horezu Ramnicu Valcea Cotmeana Bascov Bucuresti
Chisoda
Giroc
Calacea
08:35 Timisoara
08:36 Vinga Sagu Arad
08:38 Timisoara
08:40 Timisoara
08:50 Timisoara
09:00 Biled Sandra
Ortisoara Vinga Arad Zimandu Nou Simand Chisineu Cris Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Les Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Porti Ipu Zauan Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
Caransebes Baile Herculane Orsova Drobeta Turnu Severin Filiasi Craiova Bals Slatina (Olt) Pitesti
Otelu Rosu Hateg Petrosani Targu Jiu Horezu Ramnicu Valcea
Belgrad
09:05 Belgrad
09:10 Belgrad
Cluj Napoca
Budapesta Gyor Bratislava Parndorf Wiener Neustadt Baden Klosterneuburg Mattersburg Neukirchen Krumbach Pinkafeld Viena Oberwart Hattelberg Stegersbach Gussing Furstenfeld Feldbach Bad Gleichenberg Graz Voitsberg Stainz Gratkorn Weiz Vorau Frohnleiten Leoben Kapfenberg Sankt Polten Melk Hollabrunn Horn Zwettl Stadt Amstein Waidhofen an der Ybbs Mariazell Spielberg Leibnitz Bad Radkersburg Wolfsberg Klagenfurt Spittal an der Drau Treffen Murau Lienz Tauplitz Bad Aussee Bad Ischl Salzburg Gmunden Wels Braunau am Inn Linz Freistadt Villach Bad Griesbach Burghausen Bad Reichenhall Prien am Chiemsee Rosenheim Tegernsee Garmisch-Partenkirchen Oberstdorf Kempten Lindau Friedrichshafen Ravensburg Singen Konstanz Villingen-Schwenningen Freiburg im Breisgau Tarvisio Gemona del Friuli Udine Trieste Portogruaro Conegliano Treviso Venetia Chioggia Padova Castelfranco Veneto Vicenza Mestre Verona Mantova Rovereto Trento Bolzano Merano Brescia Cremona Bergamo Monza Lecco Como Milano Pavia Modena Reggio nell'Emilia Parma Piacenza Tortona Alessandria Asti Novara Biella Torino Cuneo Aosta Pinerolo Genova
Budapesta Brno Praga Dresda Bautzen Chemnitz Zwickau Jena Cottbus Leipzig Halle Magdeburg Potsdam Berlin Neubrandenburg Waren Greifswald Stralsund Rostock Schwerin Luneburg Hannover Bremen Hamburg Norderstedt Heide Neumunster Lubeck Kiel Husum Flensburg Sonderborg Tonder Abenra Vojens Haderslev Ribe Esbjerg Varde Kolding Middelfart Odense Svendborg Nyborg Slagelse Naestved Roskilde Copenhagen Fredericia Vejle Horsens Billund Skanderborg Ikast Herning Silkeborg Arhus Holstebro Viborg Randers Skive Hobro Hadsund Farso Nibe Hals Aalborg
Bratislava Viena Brno Plzen Passau Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Hanau am Main Frankfurt Koblenz Bonn Koln Wuppertal Dusseldorf Duisburg Essen Dortmund Munster Bielefeld Duren Aachen Maastricht Hasselt Genk Liege Louvain-la-Neuve Namur Mons Bruxelles Antwerp Gent Brugge Ostende Dunkerque Calais Dover Margate Canterbury Folkestone Hastings Eastbourne Brighton Worthing Portsmouth Bournemouth Poole Southampton Salisbury Winchester Basingstoke Reading Maidstone Southend-on-Sea Chelmsford Colchester Ipswich Croydon Londra Luton Oxford Milton Keynes Bedford Cambridge Bury Saint Edmunds Loveston Norwich Peterborough Boston Lincoln Grantham Leicester Coventry Leamington Birmingham Worcester Cheltenham Gloucester Chippenham Bristol Bath Yeovil Weston-super-Mare Taunton Weymouth Exeter Plymouth Barnstaple Newport Cardiff Swansea Llanelli Hereford Wolverhampton Shrewsbury Wrentham Derby Nottingham Stoke on Trent Liverpool Wardington Manchester Sheffield Doncaster Grimsby Kingston upon Hull Leeds Bradford Huddersfield Preston Blackpool Harrogate York Lancaster Kendal Stockton-on-Tees Middlesbrough Hartlepool Durham Carlisle Newcastle upon Tyne
Budapesta Gyor Tatabanya Viena Tulln Stockerau Sankt Polten Melk Arbesbach Perg Wieselburg Amstetten Sankt Valentin Ansfelden Aschach an der Donau Leonding Freistadt Steyregg Linz Wels Vocklabruck Mattighofen Liezen Salzburg Leogang Ellmau Zell am Ziller Fugen Innsbruck Mayrhofen Wenns Sankt Anton am Arlberg Lech Gaschurn Feldkirch Dornbirn Sankt Gallen Basel Berna Zug Zurich Lucerne Biel Neuchatel Winterthur Baden Lorrach Rheinfelden Waldshut-Tiengen Feldberg Freiburg im Breisgau
Budapesta Bratislava Viena Brno Praga Plzen Weiden in der Oberpfalz Passau Degendorf Regensburg Landshut Freising Dachau Germering Munchen Rosenheim Starnberg Memmingen Kempten Leutkirch im Allgau Ravensburg Lindau Friedrichshafen Tuttlingen Freiburg im Breisgau Villingen-Schwenningen Villingen Offenburg Freudenstadt Rastatt Baden-Baden Ettlingen Goppingen Ludwigsburg Ulm Heidenheim an der Brenz Schwabisch Gmund Ingolstadt Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz Amberg Bayreuth Kulmbach Hof Plauen Zwickau Chemnitz Freiberg Gorlitz Bautzen Dresda Meißen Torgau Cottbus Eisenhuttenstadt Potsdam Berlin Neubrandenburg Greifswald Stralsund Ribnitz-Damgarten Rostock Gustow Schwerin Ludwigslust Stendal Gardelegen Brandenburg Magdeburg Dessau Bernburg Halle Leipzig Naumburg Grimma Altenburg Gera Jena Weimar Erfurt Bad Langensalza Gotha Eisenach Ilmenau Suhl Coburg Erlangen Nurnberg Hanau am Main Frankfurt Koblenz Bonn Duren Koln Dusseldorf Wuppertal Duisburg Essen Bochum Dortmund Lippstadt Paderborn Munster Bielefeld Detmold Minden Osnabruck Nordhorn Lingen Vechta Meppen Cloppenburg Walsrode Delmenhorst Oldenburg Papenburg Leer Emden Aurich Norden Wilhelmshaven Bremerhaven Bremen Soltau Hannover Hildesheim Salzgitter Wolfsburg Uelzen Gustrow Luneburg Hamburg Ahrensburg Norderstedt Elmshorn Lubeck Neustadt in Holstein Itzehoe Neumunster Kiel Rendsburg Heide Husum Schleswig Flensburg
Brno Jihlava Praga Teplice Plzen Plauen Kulmbach Bayreuth Coburg Staffelstein Bamberg Erlangen Herzogenaurach Kitzingen Bad Mergentheim Rothenburg ob der Tauber Ansbach Crailsheim Alheim Heidenheim an der Brenz Ulm Biberach an der Riß Albstadt Balingen Reutlingen Tubingen Stuttgart Ludwigsburg Heilbronn Pforzheim Baden-Baden Karlsruhe Mannheim Worms Darmstadt Aschaffenburg Bad Kissingen Schweinfurt Hanau am Main Offenbach am Main Frankfurt Mainz Wiesbaden Kaiserslautern Pirmasens Zweibrucken Saarbrucken Saarlouis Bitburg Trier Luxembourg Arlon Bastogne Rochefort Malmedy Spa Liege Huy Namur Charleroi Mons Tournai Lille Kortrijk Bruxelles Louvain-la-Neuve Hasselt Genk Gent Ostende Brugge Antwerp Turnhout Middelburg Goes Bergen op Zoom Maastricht Roermond Venlo Eindhoven Tilburg Dordrecht Rotterdam Delft Haga Leiden Amsterdam
Budapesta Tatabanya Gyor Viena Hollabrunn Sankt Polten Melk Gmund Freistadt Amstetten Steyr Linz Wels Gmunden Passau Bad Griesbach Dingolfing Landshut Ingolstadt Deggendorf Regen Bodenmais Straubing Cham Kelheim Regensburg Schwandorf in Bayern Amberg Weiden in der Oberpfalz Grafenwohr Hof Kulmbach Bayreuth Furth Nurnberg Bad Mergentheim Kitzingen Bamberg Wurzburg Wertheim Hanau am Main Wiesbaden Wetzlar Alsfeld Marburg an der Lahn Kassel Brilon Frankfurt Giesen Limburg an der Lahn Koblenz Neuwied Siegen Gummersbach Bonn Koln Duren Aachen Leverkusen Maastricht Roermond Bruxelles Monchengladbach Dusseldorf Wuppertal Iserlohn Lippstadt Paderborn Detmold Bad Salzuflen Minden Osnabruck Rheine Nordhorn Lingen Munster Dortmund Essen Duisburg Bocholt Venlo Eindhoven Tilburg Breda Bergen op Zoom Goes Middelburg Nijmegen Dordrecht Rotterdam Haga Arnhem Utrecht Leiden Amersfoort Enschede Hengelo Deventer Almere-Haven Amsterdam Alkmaar Hoorn Zwolle Slagharen Meppel Emmen Assen Sneek Drachten Groningen Leeuwarden Dokkum
Bratislava Brno Praga Bayreuth Fulda Frankfurt Mainz Wurzburg Bamberg Mannheim Heidelberg Nurnberg Regensburg Straubing Ingolstadt Karlsruhe Stuttgart Ulm Augsburg Munchen Reutlingen Tubingen Memmingen Ravensburg Singen Trier Luxembourg Saarlouis Saarbrucken Sankt Gallen Basel Berna Zug Zurich Lucerne Biel Neuchatel Winterthur Baden Metz Thionville Nancy Verdun Reims Paris Soissons Compiegne Beauvais Rouen Mulhouse Belfort Besancon Dijon Macon Lyon Chartres Le Mans Angers Nantes Rennes Dole Valence Avignon Marseille Nice Clermont-Ferrand Brive-la-Gaillarde Bordeaux Troyes Sens Orleans Tours Poitiers La Rochelle
Siofok Nagykanizsa Pince Lendava Maribor Celje Trojane Ljubljana Trieste Monfalcone Redipuglia Palmanova San Giorgio di Nogaro Pocenia Latisana Portogruaro Pordenone Treviso Mirano Venetia Padova Vicenza Verona Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Torino Abano Terme Chioggia Rovigo Ferrara Ravenna Cesena Cervia Bellaria Rimini Cattolica Pesaro Fano Senegalia Ancona Civitanova Marche Porto San Giorgio San Benedetto del Tronto Giulianova Pescara Chieti Avezzano Carsoli Francavilla al Mare Ortona Lanciano Vasto San Salvo Foggia Orta Nova Cerignola Barletta Andria Molfetta Bari Martina Franca Ostuni Brindisi Lecce Bologna Sasso Marconi Barberino di Mugello Prato Firenze Arezzo Chiusi Fabro Orvieto Attigliano Orte Magliano Sabina Fiano Romano Roma Frosinone Ceprano Cassino Caserta Napoli Nola Torre del Greco Salerno Battipaglia Eboli Polla Atena Lucana Sala Consilina Padula Lagonegro Maratea Cosenza Catanzaro Pizzo Vibo Valentia Rosarno Gioia Tauro Polistena Reggio di Calabria
09:15 Belgrad
09:20 Lugoj Caransebes Otelu Rosu Hateg Petrosani Bumbesti Jiu Targu Jiu Scoarta Bengesti Bumbesti Pitic Poienari Polovragi Slatioara Horezu Ramnicu Valcea Cotmeana Bascov Bucuresti
09:30 Biled Sandra
Sag Padureni Jebel Obad Ciacova Ghilad
Chisoda
Giroc
Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) Budapesta
09:35 Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) Budapesta
09:40 Sag Padureni Jebel Obad Ciacova Ghilad
Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) Budapesta
09:45 Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) Budapesta
10:00 Arad Deva Orastie Sibiu Fagaras Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Bacau Vaslui Husi
Lugoj Faget Deva Orastie Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita Prundu Bargaului
Rosiori Ortisoara Diosig Vinga Sacuieni Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Zerind Curtuiuseni Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Piscolt Carei Salonta Inand Moftinu Mic Oradea Orasu Nou Negresti Oas Satu Mare Certeze Piatra Botiz Livada Remeti Seini Sapanta Baia Mare Campulung la Tisa Sarasau Sighetu Marmatiei
10:15 Biled Sandra
10:20 Recas Lugoj Traian Vuia Faget Dobra Vetel Deva Soimus Brad Criscior Buces Ciuruleasa Abrud Gura Rosiei Campeni
10:30 Lugoj Caransebes Otelu Rosu Hateg Petrosani Lainici Bumbesti Jiu Targu Jiu Polovragi Milostea Horezu Pietrari Govora Ramnicu Valcea
Sag Padureni Jebel Obad Ciacova
Chisoda
Giroc
Baia Mare
Izvin Recas Sustra Topolovatu Mare Iosifalau Chizatau Belint Costeiu Lugoj Jena Sacu Jupa Caransebes Buchin Sadova Veche Armenis Teregova Iablanita Plugova Valea Bolvasnita Mehadia Baile Herculane Toplet Orsova Gura Vaii Drobeta Turnu Severin
Viena
10:40 Sag Padureni Jebel Obad Ciacova
10:45 Sopotu Nou
Mosnita Noua Mosnita Veche
10:50 Timisoara
11:00 Biled Sandra
Timisoara Peciu Nou Giulvaz Crai Nou
Sighetu Marmatiei
Sag Padureni Voiteg Deta Denta Stamora Germana Moravita Gherman Jamu Mare Latunas Comoriste Gradinari Greoni Oravita Valea Miniscului Poneasca Bozovici Garbovat Sopotu Vechi Lapusnicu Mare Moceris Dalboset
Giarmata
Cerneteaz
Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) Budapesta
Belgrad
11:05 Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) Budapesta
Belgrad
11:10 Peciu Nou Giulvaz Crai Nou
Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) Budapesta
Belgrad
11:15 Biled Sandra
Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) Budapesta
Belgrad
11:20 Periam
11:30 Bozovici
Ghiroda
Alesd Ortisoara Rosiori Diosig Borod Vinga Bucea Sacuieni Sagu Arad Ciucea Valea Draganului Simand Targusor Huedin Chisineu Cris Zerind Izvoru Crisului Valea Lui Mihai Avram Iancu Curtuiuseni Dumbrava Ciumeghiu Capusu Mare Piscolt Salonta Cluj Napoca Carei Inand Moftinu Mic Oradea Turda Campia Turzii Satu Mare Ludus Iernut Botiz Livada Targu Mures Seini Baia Mare
Chisoda
Giroc
Bozovici
11:45 Timisoara
11:59 Maureni Ghertenis Berzovia Bocsa Moniom Calnic Resita
12:00 Viena Linz Passau Nurnberg Heilbronn Stuttgart Karlsruhe Strasbourg Nancy Metz Vitry-le-Francois Reims Paris
Timisoara Sag Jebel Conacul Iosif Liebling
Oradea
Buzias Lugoj Caransebes Baile Herculane Cerna Sat Obarsia Closani Baia De Arama Apa Neagra Tismana Pestisani Arcani Targu Jiu
Lugoj Caransebes Baile Herculane Orsova Drobeta Turnu Severin Strehaia Filiasi Craiova Bals Dragasani Ramnicu Valcea
Iohanisfeld
12:05 Sag Jebel Obad Ciacova Ghilad
12:10 Sag Jebel Conacul Iosif Liebling
Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Vladimirescu Paulis Radna Lipova Soimos Conop Barzava Capruta Nicolae Balcescu Varadia de Mures Savarsin Ilteu Zam Burjuc Gothatea Ilia Deva
12:15 Biled Sandra
Ortisoara Vinga Arad Zimandu Nou Simand Chisineu Cris Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Les Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Porti Ipu Zauan Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
Sag Jebel Obad Ciacova Ghilad
Satchinez
Timisoara Dumbravita Cerneteaz
12:20 Tormac Sipet
Sandra
Cenei
12:30 Mosnita Noua Mosnita Veche
Parta
Bogda
Chisoda
Giroc
Socol
Remetea Mare Recas Topolovatu Mare Costeiu Constantin Daicoviciu Jupa Caransebes Buchin Armenis Domasnea Plugova Baile Herculane Obarsia Closani Baia De Arama Apa Neagra Glogova Catunele Motru Brosteni Floresti Sovarna Bala Bai
Dumbravita Cerneteaz
Iecea Mare
12:40 Timisoara Sag Jebel Conacul Iosif Liebling
Parta
12:45 Timisoara Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Berini Tormac Sipet
12:50 Sag Jebel Conacul Iosif Liebling
13:00 Biled Sandra
Rosiori Ortisoara Diosig Vinga Sagu Sacuieni Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Targusor Zerind Valea Lui Mihai Avram Iancu Curtuiuseni Ciumeghiu Piscolt Carei Salonta Moftinu Mic Inand Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
Sag Padureni Jebel Obad Ciacova Ghilad
Timisoara Peciu Nou Giulvaz Crai Nou
Parta
Sag Jebel Voiteg Birda Sculia Gataia Maureni Ghertenis Berzovia Bocsa Resita
Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Berini Tormac Sipet
Remetea Mare Izvin Recas Sustra Topolovat Iosifalau Chizatau Belint Costeiu Lugoj Saceni Traian Vuia Dumbrava Faget Margina Cosava Homojdia Cosevita Ohaba Lapugiu de Jos Dobra Lapusnic Braznic Lesnic Deva
Sannicolau Mare
Baia Mare
Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) Budapesta
Dumbravita Giarmata Pischia Fibis Masloc Alios
Salonic Uranopoli (Sfantul Munte Athos)
Alios
13:05 Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) Budapesta
13:10 Sag Padureni Jebel Obad Ciacova Ghilad
Peciu Nou Giulvaz Crai Nou
Parta
Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) Budapesta
13:15 Sag Padureni Jebel Obad Ciacova Petroman Macedonia Cebza
Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) Budapesta
Dumbravita Giarmata Pischia Fibis Masloc Alios
Timisoara
13:20 Timisoara Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Cheveresu Mare Bacova Buzias
13:25 Sag Padureni Jebel Obad Ciacova Petroman Macedonia Cebza
13:30 Ghiroda
Chisoda
Giroc
Izvin Recas Sustra Topolovatu Mare Iosifalau Chizatau Belint Costeiu Lugoj Jena Sacu Jupa Caransebes Buchin Sadova Veche Armenis Teregova Iablanita Plugova Valea Bolvasnita Mehadia Baile Herculane Toplet Orsova Gura Vaii Drobeta Turnu Severin
Oradea
Belgrad
Lugoj Deva Sibiu Fagaras Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Adjud Focsani Tecuci Braila Galati
Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Cheveresu Mare Bacova Buzias
Viena Graz Udine Venetia Mestre Padova Vicenza Verona Desenzano Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Santhia Torino
Viena Graz Udine Venetia Mestre Padova Modena Reggio nell'Emilia Parma Piacenza Voghera Tortona Alessandria Asti Torino Fossano Mondovi Ceva Savona
Latina Viena Graz Udine Venetia Mestre Padova Ferrara Bologna Firenze Arezzo Perugia Orte Giove Roma Valmontone Frosinone Cassino Caserta Napoli
Gent Brugge Calais Dover Dartford Londra
Viena Sankt Polten Melk Linz Haag Suben Passau Degendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Bonn Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles
Passau Degendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Bonn Koln Toddington Coventry Bangor Holyhead Dublin
Viena Graz Udine Venetia Mestre Padova Vicenza Verona Desenzano Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Santhia Torino Fossano Mondovi Ceva Savona Genova
13:35 Belgrad
13:40 Mosnita Noua Mosnita Veche
Belgrad
13:45 Lugoj
Belgrad
14:00 Moneasa Bai
Mosnita Noua Mosnita Veche
Mangalia Lugoj Caransebes Otelu Rosu Hateg Pui Petrosani Lainici Bumbesti Jiu Targu Jiu Poienari Polovragi Milostea Horezu
Sag Jebel Voiteg Deta Denta Moravita Gherman Jamu Mare Latunas Comoriste Gradinari Greoni Oravita Racasdia Nicolint Naidas Radimna Pojejena Macesti Moldova Veche
Timisoara
Sag Jebel Deta Denta Moravita Gherman Jamu Mare Latunas Comoriste Gradinari Greoni Oravita Racasdia Nicolint Naidas Radimna Pojejena Macesti
Sag Padureni Voiteg Deta Denta Stamora Germana Moravita Gherman Jamu Mare Latunas Comoriste Gradinari Greoni Oravita Valea Miniscului Poneasca Bozovici Garbovat Sopotu Vechi Lapusnicu Mare Moceris Dalboset
Percosova
Uivar
Ansbach Crailsheim Ohringen Heilbronn Heidelberg Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Aschaffenburg Frankfurt Gisen Siegen Koln Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund
Muhldorf Kaiserslautern Rastatt Waldkraiburg Homburg Baden-Baden Saarbrucken Buhl Offenburg Lahr Freiburg im Breisgau Deggendorf Landshut Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Pforzheim Karlsruhe Heidelberg Mannheim
Arad
Peciu Nou Giulvaz Foeni Cruceni Graniceri
Traian Vuia Dumbrava Faget Margina Cosava Ohaba Lapugiu de Jos Dobra Lapusnic Vetel Mintia Deva Hunedoara
Freilassing Traunstein Rosenheim Munchen Augsburg Ulm Goppingen Stuttgart Pforzheim Karlsruhe Rastatt Offenburg Freiburg im Breisgau
Passau Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Ansbach Crailsheim Ohringen Heilbronn Heidelberg Mannheim Darmstadt Offenbach Frankfurt Gisen Siegen Gummersbach Koln Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund
Arad Lipova Deva Orastie Sebes Sibiu Avrig Fagaras Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Bacau Roman Targu Frumos Harlau Flamanzi Botosani
Moneasa Bai
Arad
14:10 Biled Sandra
Peciu Nou Giulvaz Foeni Cruceni Graniceri
Viena Salzburg Innsbruck Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Furth Erlangen Ansbach Bayreuth Hof Wurzburg Bamberg Schweinfurt Bad Mergentheim Ingolstadt Landshut Munchen Augsburg Ulm Memmingen Kempten Lindau Friedrichshafen Ravensburg Zwickau Chemnitz Dresda Erfurt Fulda Frankfurt Mainz Manheim Mannheim Heidelberg Karlsruhe Heilbronn Ludwigsburg Stuttgart Tubingen Reutlingen Cottbus Halle Leipzig Gera Jena Gottingen Basel Kassel Speyer Pirmasens Homburg Kaiserslautern Saarlouis Saarbrucken Luxembourg Koblenz Koln Trier Bonn Duren Aachen Dusseldorf Wuppertal Duisburg Essen Dortmund Hamm Offenburg Albstadt Freiburg im Breisgau Villingen-Schwenningen Singen Potsdam Berlin Magdeburg Goslar Braunschweig Wolfsburg Hildesheim Hannover Paderborn Bielefeld Munster Bocholt Osnabruck Minden Vechta Cloppenburg Bremen Liege Hasselt Leuven Bruxelles Antwerp Gent Brugge Namur Charleroi Mons Konstanz Soltau Luneburg Oldenburg Papenburg Zurich Paris Eindhoven Berna Amsterdam Hamburg Schwerin Emden Bremerhaven Lubeck Neumunster Busum Heide Kiel Sankt Peter-Ording Husum Schleswig Kappeln Utrecht Rotterdam Haarlem Breda Venlo Hoorn Tilburg Haga Apeldoorn Enschede Arnhem Dordrecht Nijmegen Alkmaar Flensburg Leeuwarden Groningen
14:15 Beba Veche
Ianova
Timisoara Dumbravita Cerneteaz
Igris
14:20 Timisoara
14:30 Mosnita Noua Urseni
Timisoara Sag Jebel Conacul Iosif Liebling
Ghiroda
Rosiori Ortisoara Vinga Diosig Sagu Sacuieni Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Targusor Zerind Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Avram Iancu Piscolt Ciumeghiu Carei Salonta Moftinu Mic Inand Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
Timisoara Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Stamora Romana Liebling
Sag Padureni Jebel
Parta
Chisoda
Giarmata
Cerneteaz
Berzasca
Dumbravita Giarmata Pischia Fibis Masloc Alios
Dumbravita Cerneteaz
14:40 Sag Jebel Conacul Iosif Liebling
Sag Padureni Jebel
Parta
14:45 Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Stamora Romana Liebling
Bazosu Nou
Dumbravita Giarmata Pischia Fibis Masloc Alios
Bazos
14:50 Giarmata Vii
Timisoara
Sanandrei
15:00 Halmagiu
Lugoj Orastie Deva Sibot Alba Iulia Turda Targu Mures
Mosnita Noua Mosnita Veche
Satchinez
Bogda
Chisoda
Giroc
Cenei
Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) Budapesta
Izvin Recas Sustra Topolovatu Mare Iosifalau Chizatau Belint Costeiu Lugoj Jena Jupa Caransebes Buchin Sadova Veche Armenis Teregova Domasnea Cornea Iablanita Plugova Valea Bolvasnita Mehadia Baile Herculane Toplet Orsova Gura Vaii Schela Cladovei Drobeta Turnu Severin Malovat Cocorova Ciovarnasani Floresti Brosteni Motru Calnicu Balesti Targu Jiu
Timisoara
Halmagiu
Gataia
Iohanisfeld
15:05 Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) Budapesta
15:10 Sag Padureni Jebel Obad Ciacova Ghilad
Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) Budapesta
15:15 Viena Zurich Berna Lausanne
Timisoara Peciu Nou Giulvaz Crai Nou
Sag Jebel Voiteg Birda Gataia Maureni Ghertenis Berzovia Bocsa Moniom Calnic Resita
Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) Budapesta
Belgrad
15:20 Sag Padureni Jebel Obad Ciacova Ghilad
Belgrad
15:25 Timisoara Sag Jebel Conacul Iosif Liebling
Peciu Nou Giulvaz Crai Nou
Topolovatu Mare
Belgrad
Timisoara
15:30 Ghiroda
Timisoara Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Berini Tormac Sipet
Brad
Chisoda
Giroc
Cenei
Peciu Nou Giulvaz Foeni Cruceni Graniceri
Belgrad
Ghiroda Remetea Mare Recas Sustra Topolovatu Mare Iosifalau Belint Costeiu Lugoj Traian Vuia Faget Margina Cosava Ohaba Lapugiu de Jos Dobra Lapusnic Sacamas Lesnic Vetel Deva Soimus Cainelu de Jos Fornadia Salistioara Valisoara Luncoiu de Sus Brad
15:35 Sag Jebel Conacul Iosif Liebling
15:40 Tomesti
Chisoda
Giroc
Peciu Nou Giulvaz Foeni Cruceni Graniceri
15:45 Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Berini Tormac Sipet
Alba Iulia
15:50 Biled Pesac
16:00 Lugoj Faget Deva Brad Criscior Abrud Campeni Baia De Aries
Biled Sandra
Mosnita Noua Mosnita Veche
Timisoara Sag Padureni Jebel Conacul Iosif Liebling Stamora Romana
Ortisoara Vinga Arad Zimandu Nou Simand Chisineu Cris Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Les Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Porti Ipu Zauan Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Oradea
Mosnita Noua Albina Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Stamora Romana Liebling Cerna
Timisoara Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Stamora Romana Liebling
Sag Padureni Jebel Obad Ciacova Petroman Macedonia Cebza
Sag Jebel Obad Ciacova Ghilad
Timisoara Mosnita Noua Albina Cheveresu Mare Vucova Nitchidorf Duboz Cadar
Satchinez
Sanandrei
Cenei
Dumbravita Giarmata Pischia Fibis Masloc Alios
Izvin Recas Sustra Topolovatu Mare Iosifalau Chizatau Belint Costeiu Lugoj Jena Sacu Jupa Caransebes Buchin Sadova Veche Armenis Teregova Iablanita Plugova Valea Bolvasnita Mehadia Baile Herculane Toplet Orsova Gura Vaii Drobeta Turnu Severin
Bratislava Brno Praga Dresda Leipzig Halle Magdeburg Berlin Hamburg
Timisoara Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Cheveresu Mare Bacova Buzias
Alios
Chisinau
16:05 Tormac Sipet
Ianova
16:10 Sag Padureni Jebel Conacul Iosif Liebling Stamora Romana
Sag Padureni Jebel Obad Ciacova Petroman Macedonia Cebza
Sag Jebel Obad Ciacova Ghilad
16:15 Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Stamora Romana Liebling
Mosnita Noua Albina Cheveresu Mare Vucova Nitchidorf Duboz Cadar
Bogda
Dumbravita Giarmata Pischia Fibis Masloc Alios
Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Cheveresu Mare Bacova Buzias
Timisoara Dumbravita Cerneteaz
Iecea Mare
16:20 Timisoara Peciu Nou Giulvaz Crai Nou
Parta
Peciu Nou Giulvaz Foeni Cruceni Graniceri
16:30 Lugoj Caransebes Otelu Rosu Hateg Petrosani Lainici Bumbesti Jiu Targu Jiu
Timisoara Sag Jebel Conacul Iosif Liebling
Ghiroda
Peciu Nou Giulvaz Crai Nou
Parta
Timisoara Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Berini Tormac Sipet
Sag Padureni Voiteg Deta Denta Stamora Germana Moravita Gherman Jamu Mare Latunas Comoriste Gradinari Greoni Oravita Valea Miniscului Poneasca Bozovici Garbovat Sopotu Vechi Lapusnicu Mare Moceris Dalboset
Cenad
Chisoda
Giroc
Giarmata
Cerneteaz
Seceani
Sanmartinu Maghiar
Peciu Nou Giulvaz Foeni Cruceni Graniceri
Nickelsdorf Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Heilbronn Mannheim Kaiserslautern Trier Luxembourg Liege Bruxelles Mouscron Tourcoing Lille Calais Dover Folkestone Ashford Canterbury Maidstone Londra Basildon Chelmsford Harlow Bracknell Farnborough Crawley Horsham Colchester Luton Aylesbury Reading Basingstoke Ipswich Cambridge Bedford Milton Keynes Bicester Oxford Newbury Andover Winchester Birmingham Wolverhampton Brighton Chichester Portsmouth Northampton Fareham Southampton Portsmouth Thetford Norwich Fakenham King's Lynn Wisbech Peterborough Corby Kettering Rothwell Market Harborough Wellingborough Rugby Banbury Warwick Stratford-upon-Avon Evesham Cheltenham Gloucester Bristol Stoke on Trent Bath Weston-super-Mare Taunton Wellington Yeovil Bournemouth Weymouth Dorchester Spalding Boston Grantham Leicester Nottingham Derby Coventry Nuneaton Burton upon Trent Telford Worcester Hereford Ross on Wye Monmouth Newport Cardiff Lincoln Chesterfield Sheffield Doncaster Exeter Leeds Manchester Liverpool York Harrogate Kingston upon Hull
Dumbravita Cerneteaz
Gataia
Bazos
16:40 Sag Jebel Conacul Iosif Liebling
Parta
16:45 Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Berini Tormac Sipet
Bazosu Nou
Sannicolau Mare
17:00 Biled Sandra
Mosnita Noua Mosnita Veche
Sanandrei
Ivanda
Ianova
Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) Budapesta
Praga Dresda Berlin Tapernoje Copenhagen Ringsted Slagelse Nyborg Odense Vejle Horsens Arhus Aalborg
Esbjerg Varde Herning Holstebro Viborg Praga Hamburg Flensburg Padborg Abenra Kolding Vejle Horsens Arhus Randers Aalborg
Halmstad Varberg Goteborg Uddevalla Sarpsborg Moss Oslo Praga Dresda Berlin Tapernoje Copenhagen Malmo Landskrona Helsingborg Ljungby Vaxjo Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Nykoping Sodertalje Stockholm
Varberg Goteborg Uddevalla Sarpsborg Moss Oslo Praga Dresda Berlin Tapernoje Copenhagen Malmo Landskrona Helsingborg Ljungby Vaxjo Halmstad Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Nykoping Sodertalje Stockholm
Timisoara
Chisinau
17:05 Satchinez
Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) Budapesta
17:10 Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) Budapesta
17:15 Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) Budapesta
Belgrad
17:20 Belgrad
17:25 Belgrad
17:30 Biled Sandra
Ghiroda
Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Oradea
Drobeta Turnu Severin Strehaia Craiova
Jimbolia
Chisoda
Giroc
Belgrad
17:40 Passau Deggendorf Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Karlsruhe Mannheim Frankfurt
18:00 Anina
Mosnita Noua Mosnita Veche
Timisoara Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Stamora Romana Liebling
Sag Padureni Jebel Obad Ciacova Macedonia Cebza
Timisoara Peciu Nou Giulvaz Crai Nou
Parta
Bogda
Cenei
Satchinez
Iohanisfeld
18:08 Timisoara
18:10 Sag Padureni Jebel Obad Ciacova Macedonia Cebza
Peciu Nou Giulvaz Crai Nou
Parta
Dumbravita Giarmata Pischia Fibis Masloc Alios
18:15 Mosnita Noua Urseni
Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Stamora Romana Liebling
Timisoara Dumbravita Cerneteaz
Arad
18:20 Ghiroda
Sandra
Timisoara
18:25 Timisoara
Dumbravita Giarmata Pischia Fibis Masloc Alios
18:30 Biled Sandra
Timisoara Sag Jebel Conacul Iosif Liebling
Lugoj Caransebes Otelu Rosu Hateg Petrosani Lainici Bumbesti Jiu Targu Jiu
Sag Jebel Obad Ciacova Petroman Macedonia Cebza
Chisoda
Dumbravita Cerneteaz
Alios
Deva Sebes Sibiu Fagaras Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Adjud Focsani Tecuci Braila Galati
18:35 Timisoara
18:40 Sag Jebel Conacul Iosif Liebling
Budapesta Bratislava Praga Copenhagen Malmo Helsingborg Halmstad Varberg Goteborg Boras Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Sodertalje Stockholm
Sag Jebel Obad Ciacova Petroman Macedonia Cebza
18:45 Mosnita Noua Mosnita Veche
18:50 Gataia
19:00 Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Oradea
Timisoara Peciu Nou Giulvaz Crai Nou
Parta
Timisoara Mosnita Noua Albina Cheveresu Mare Vucova Nitchidorf Duboz Cadar
Timisoara Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Berini Tormac Sipet
Beba Veche
Timisoara Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Cheveresu Mare Bacova Buzias
Iecea Mare
19:10 Peciu Nou Giulvaz Crai Nou
Parta
Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Cheveresu Mare Bacova Buzias
Gataia
19:15 Sag Padureni Jebel Obad Ciacova Petroman Cebza
Sag Padureni Jebel Obad Ciacova Ghilad
Mosnita Noua Albina Cheveresu Mare Vucova Nitchidorf Duboz Cadar
Mosnita Noua Albina Dragsina Sacosu Turcesc Otvesti Berini Tormac Sipet
Bogda
19:20 Timisoara
Hodoni
19:25 Sag Padureni Jebel Obad Ciacova Petroman Cebza
Sag Padureni Jebel Obad Ciacova Ghilad
19:30 Timisoara Sag Jebel Conacul Iosif Liebling
Ghiroda
Tomesti
Bogda
Chisoda
Giarmata
Ianova
Dumbravita Giarmata Pischia Fibis Masloc Alios
Caransebes Baile Herculane Orsova Drobeta Turnu Severin Filiasi Craiova Bals Slatina (Olt) Pitesti
Arad Budapesta Viena
Alios
19:40 Sag Jebel Conacul Iosif Liebling
19:45 Bazosu Nou
Dumbravita Giarmata Pischia Fibis Masloc Alios
20:00 Parta
Dumbravita Giarmata Pischia Fibis Masloc Alios
Izvin Recas Sustra Topolovatu Mare Iosifalau Chizatau Belint Costeiu Lugoj Jena Sacu Jupa Caransebes Buchin Sadova Veche Armenis Teregova Iablanita Plugova Valea Bolvasnita Mehadia Baile Herculane Toplet Orsova Gura Vaii Drobeta Turnu Severin
Alios
20:10 Parta
20:30 Mosnita Noua Mosnita Veche
Chisoda
Giroc
20:45 Sag Padureni Jebel Obad Ciacova Ghilad
20:55 Sag Padureni Jebel Obad Ciacova Ghilad
21:00 Giroc
Arad
Budapesta Bratislava Brno Praga Plzen Nurnberg Heilbronn Heidelberg Mannheim Corcaigh Saarbrucken Luxembourg Calais Dover Maidstone Londra Luton Milton Keynes Coventry Birmingham Wolverhampton Telford Stafford Stoke on Trent Warrington Liverpool Chester Holyhead Dublin Dun Dealgan Portadown Belfast
Southend-on-Sea Oxford Doncaster Gloucester Harrogate Scunthorpe Hereford Colchester Middlesbrough Kingston upon Hull Ipswich Durham York Birmingham Norwich Sunderland Stoke on Trent Manchester Newcastle upon Tyne Crewe Edinburgh Dunfermline Essen Northwich Carlisle Dumfries Chester Kirkcaldy Liverpool Glasgow Stirling Perth Dundee Aberdeen Budapesta Bratislava Brno Praga Plzen Nurnberg Heilbronn Heidelberg Mannheim Saarbrucken Luxembourg Bruxelles Gent Brugge Calais Dover Canterbury Maidstone Londra Wembley Watford Luton Northampton Leicester Nottingham Chesterfield Sheffield Leeds
21:30 Chisoda
Otelu Rosu Hateg Petrosani Targu Jiu Horezu Ramnicu Valcea
21:35 Timisoara
21:50 Timisoara
22:00 Chisoda
Szeged Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) Budapesta Bratislava Brodske Breclav Brno Praga
22:30 Ghiroda
Chisoda
Ianova
Budapesta Bratislava Brno Jihlava Praga Mlada Boleslav Dresda Berlin Potsdam Magdeburg Hannover Hamburg
22:40 Mosnita Noua Mosnita Veche
Giarmata
Cerneteaz
22:50 Giroc
23:00 Chisoda
Lugoj Deva Sibiu Fagaras Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Adjud Focsani Tecuci Braila Galati
23:15 Timisoara Sag Padureni Jebel Conacul Iosif Liebling
Cenei
23:25 Sag Padureni Jebel Conacul Iosif Liebling
23:30 Bratislava Brno Praga