Mersul autobuzelor în Timișoara Timis, Romania

Sosiri în Timisoara

De la Ora
Paris Reims Nancy Strasbourg Karlsruhe Heilbronn Nurnberg Passau Linz Viena 00:00
Ghiroda
Satchinez
Bogda
Liverpool Manchester Birmingham Coventry Northampton Luton Londra Maidstone Dover Bruxelles Namur Luxembourg Mannheim Heilbronn Regensburg Passau Linz Budapesta
Oradea
Atena Pireas Lamia Volos Larisa Katerini Salonic Seres
Sebes
Belgrad 00:20
Belgrad 00:25
Oradea 00:30
Belgrad
Dublin Holyhead Bangor Coventry Toddington
Belgrad 00:35
Budapesta Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) 01:15
Budapesta Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) 01:20
Budapesta Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) 01:30
Galati Braila Tecuci Focsani Adjud Onesti Targu Secuiesc Brasov Fagaras Sibiu Deva Lugoj
Budapesta Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) 01:35
Husi Vaslui Bacau Onesti Targu Secuiesc Brasov Fagaras Sibiu Orastie Deva Arad 03:00
Uranopoli (Sfantul Munte Athos) Salonic
Belgrad 04:50
Belgrad 04:55
Belgrad 05:00
Cerneteaz Dumbravita
Botosani Flamanzi Harlau Targu Frumos Roman Bacau Onesti Targu Secuiesc Brasov Fagaras Avrig Sibiu Sebes Orastie Deva Lipova Arad
Belgrad 05:05
Bazosu Nou 05:10
Mosnita Veche Mosnita Noua 05:13
Chisoda 05:15
Giroc
Giarmata
Cenei
Cerneteaz Dumbravita Timisoara
Ghiroda 05:25
Cerneteaz
Flensburg Kappeln Schleswig Husum Sankt Peter-Ording Kiel Heide Busum Neumunster Lubeck Bremerhaven Emden Schwerin Hamburg Amsterdam Papenburg Oldenburg Luneburg Soltau Konstanz Mons Charleroi Namur Gent Antwerp Bruxelles Leuven Hasselt Liege Bremen Cloppenburg Vechta Minden Osnabruck Bocholt Munster Bielefeld Paderborn Hannover Hildesheim Wolfsburg Braunschweig Goslar Magdeburg Berlin Potsdam Singen Villingen-Schwenningen Freiburg im Breisgau Albstadt Offenburg Hamm Dortmund Essen Duisburg Wuppertal Dusseldorf Aachen Duren Bonn Trier Koln Koblenz Luxembourg Saarbrucken Saarlouis Kaiserslautern Homburg Pirmasens Speyer Kassel Gottingen Jena Gera Leipzig Halle Cottbus Reutlingen Tubingen Stuttgart Ludwigsburg Heilbronn Karlsruhe Heidelberg Mannheim Manheim Mainz Frankfurt Fulda Erfurt Dresda Chemnitz Zwickau Ravensburg Friedrichshafen Lindau Kempten Memmingen Ulm Augsburg Munchen Landshut Ingolstadt Bad Mergentheim Schweinfurt Bamberg Wurzburg Hof Bayreuth Ansbach Erlangen Furth Nurnberg Regensburg Passau Innsbruck Salzburg Viena 05:30
Parta 05:35
Budapesta Budapesta Aeroport (BUD)
Cadar Duboz Nitchidorf Vucova Cheveresu Mare Albina Mosnita Noua 05:38
Topolovatu Mare 05:40
Budapesta Budapesta Aeroport (BUD)
Ghilad Ciacova Obad Jebel Sag 05:45
Parta
Alios Masloc Fibis Pischia Giarmata Dumbravita
Liebling Stamora Romana Otvesti Sacosu Turcesc Dragsina Albina Mosnita Noua 05:50
Budapesta Budapesta Aeroport (BUD)
Buzias Bacova Cheveresu Mare Dragsina Albina Mosnita Noua
Cerneteaz Dumbravita
Cadar Duboz Nitchidorf Vucova Cheveresu Mare Albina Mosnita Noua Timisoara 05:53
Ghilad Ciacova Obad Jebel Sag 05:55
Sipet Tormac Berini Otvesti Sacosu Turcesc Dragsina Albina Mosnita Noua
Ianova
Budapesta Budapesta Aeroport (BUD)
Lausanne Berna Zurich 06:00
Crai Nou Giulvaz Peciu Nou
Hodoni
Bazosu Nou
Alios Masloc Fibis Pischia Giarmata Dumbravita
Cerneteaz Dumbravita
Alios
Liebling Conacul Iosif Jebel Sag 06:05
Liebling Stamora Romana Otvesti Sacosu Turcesc Dragsina Albina Mosnita Noua
Cebza Macedonia Petroman Ciacova Obad Jebel Padureni Sag
Satchinez
Buzias Bacova Cheveresu Mare Dragsina Albina Mosnita Noua Timisoara
Cerneteaz Dumbravita Timisoara
Mosnita Veche Mosnita Noua 06:08
Ghiroda 06:10
Crai Nou Giulvaz Peciu Nou
Sipet Tormac Berini Otvesti Sacosu Turcesc Dragsina Albina Mosnita Noua
Chisoda
Giroc
Bazosu Nou
Gataia
Giroc 06:11
Bogda 06:12
Liebling Conacul Iosif Jebel Sag Timisoara 06:15
Cebza Macedonia Petroman Ciacova Obad Jebel Padureni Sag
Parta
Chisoda
Giarmata
Sanandrei
Ivanda
Sanmartinu Maghiar
Freiburg im Breisgau Offenburg Rastatt Karlsruhe Pforzheim Stuttgart Goppingen Ulm Augsburg Munchen Rosenheim Traunstein Freilassing
Dortmund Essen Dusseldorf Koln Gummersbach Siegen Gisen Offenbach Frankfurt Darmstadt Mannheim Heidelberg Heilbronn Ohringen Crailsheim Ansbach Nurnberg Regensburg Deggendorf Passau
Cerneteaz Dumbravita Timisoara
Iecea Mare
Galati Braila Tecuci Focsani Adjud Onesti Targu Secuiesc Brasov Fagaras Sibiu Sebes Deva
Sanandrei 06:20
Iohanisfeld
Chisinau
Sipet Tormac 06:25
Parta
Graniceri Cruceni Foeni Giulvaz Peciu Nou
Chisinau
Ghiroda 06:30
Sannicolau Mare
Oradea
Galati Braila Tecuci Focsani Adjud Onesti Targu Secuiesc Brasov Fagaras Sibiu Deva Lugoj
Bazos
Bruxelles Liege Aachen Koln Bonn Frankfurt Wurzburg Nurnberg Regensburg Degendorf Passau Suben Haag Linz Melk Sankt Polten Viena
Arad
Mosnita Veche Mosnita Noua 06:33
Urseni Mosnita Noua
Cebza Macedonia Petroman Ciacova Obad Jebel Sag 06:35
Graniceri Cruceni Foeni Giulvaz Peciu Nou
Cadar Duboz Nitchidorf Vucova Cheveresu Mare Albina Mosnita Noua 06:38
Timisoara 06:40
Liebling Stamora Romana Otvesti Sacosu Turcesc Dragsina Albina Mosnita Noua 06:45
Cebza Macedonia Petroman Ciacova Obad Jebel Sag
Ghilad Ciacova Obad Jebel Sag
Timisoara
Sipet Cadar Tormac Berini Otvesti Sacosu Turcesc Dragsina Albina Mosnita Noua
Seceani
Ianova
Alios Masloc Fibis Pischia Giarmata Dumbravita
Cerna Liebling Stamora Romana Otvesti Sacosu Turcesc Albina Mosnita Noua 06:50
Chisoda
Giroc
Cadar Duboz Nitchidorf Vucova Cheveresu Mare Albina Mosnita Noua Timisoara 06:53
Ghilad Ciacova Obad Jebel Sag 06:55
Bogda 06:57
Paris Reims Nancy Strasbourg Karlsruhe Heilbronn Nurnberg Passau Linz Viena 07:00
Liebling Conacul Iosif Jebel Sag
Liebling Stamora Romana Otvesti Sacosu Turcesc Dragsina Albina Mosnita Noua
Parta
Timisoara
Sipet Cadar Tormac Berini Otvesti Sacosu Turcesc Dragsina Albina Mosnita Noua
Cenei
Satchinez
Alios Masloc Fibis Pischia Giarmata Dumbravita
Viena Budapesta Arad
Cerneteaz Dumbravita
Alios
Pesac Biled 07:05
Timisoara 07:10
Ghiroda
Liebling Conacul Iosif Jebel Sag Timisoara
Parta
Cerneteaz
Sandra Biled 07:11
Targu Jiu Bumbesti Jiu Lainici Petrosani Hateg Otelu Rosu Caransebes Lugoj
Timisoara 07:15
Timisoara
Chisoda
Giarmata
Sanandrei
Cerneteaz Dumbravita Timisoara
Iecea Mare
Giarmata Vii 07:20
Satchinez
Bazosu Nou
Mosnita Veche Mosnita Noua 07:23
Giroc 07:26
Timisoara 07:30
Cenad
Chisoda
Giroc
Timisoara
Crai Nou Giulvaz Peciu Nou 07:35
Gataia 07:40
Urseni Mosnita Noua 07:45
Crai Nou Giulvaz Peciu Nou
Iohanisfeld
Jimbolia 07:50
Mosnita Veche Mosnita Noua 07:53
Ghiroda 07:55
Cenei
Dortmund Heidelberg Heilbronn Essen Ohringen Dusseldorf Crailsheim Koln Ansbach Siegen Gisen Frankfurt Aschaffenburg Wurzburg Nurnberg Regensburg Passau 08:00
Arad
Freiburg im Breisgau Waldkraiburg Saarbrucken Lahr Muhldorf Homburg Offenburg Kaiserslautern Buhl Baden-Baden Rastatt Mannheim Heidelberg Karlsruhe Pforzheim Stuttgart Ulm Augsburg Munchen Landshut Deggendorf
Timisoara 08:10
Ghiroda
Graniceri Cruceni Foeni Giulvaz Peciu Nou
Giroc 08:11
Beba Veche 08:15
Chisoda
Giroc
Liebling Conacul Iosif Jebel Sag 08:20
Parta
Graniceri Cruceni Foeni Giulvaz Peciu Nou
Igris
Mosnita Veche Mosnita Noua 08:23
Periam 08:25
Beba Veche Sannicolau Mare 08:30
Liebling Conacul Iosif Jebel Sag Timisoara
Parta
Moldova Veche Macesti Pojejena Radimna Naidas Nicolint Racasdia Oravita Greoni Gradinari Comoriste Latunas Jamu Mare Gherman Moravita Denta Deta Voiteg Jebel Sag 08:35
Macesti Pojejena Radimna Naidas Nicolint Racasdia Oravita Greoni Gradinari Comoriste Latunas Jamu Mare Gherman Moravita Denta Deta Jebel Sag
Buzias Bacova Cheveresu Mare Dragsina Albina Mosnita Noua
Resita Calnic Moniom Bocsa Berzovia Ghertenis Maureni 08:36
Cadar Duboz Nitchidorf Vucova Cheveresu Mare Albina Mosnita Noua 08:38
Percosova 08:40
Cerneteaz Dumbravita
Oradea Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara 08:45
Ghilad Ciacova Obad Jebel Padureni Sag
Resita Bocsa Berzovia Ghertenis Maureni Gataia Sculia Birda Voiteg Jebel Sag
Ianova
Lugoj
Liebling Conacul Iosif Jebel Padureni Sag 08:50
Liebling Stamora Romana Otvesti Sacosu Turcesc Dragsina Albina Mosnita Noua
Sannicolau Mare
Buzias Bacova Cheveresu Mare Dragsina Albina Mosnita Noua Timisoara
Cadar Duboz Nitchidorf Vucova Cheveresu Mare Albina Mosnita Noua Timisoara 08:53
Sandra Biled 08:55
Ghilad Ciacova Obad Jebel Padureni Sag
Sipet Tormac Berini Otvesti Sacosu Turcesc Dragsina Albina Mosnita Noua
Cerneteaz Dumbravita Timisoara
Liebling Conacul Iosif Jebel Padureni Sag Timisoara 09:00
Tomesti
Aalborg Viborg Randers Holstebro Herning Arhus Varde Horsens Esbjerg Vejle Kolding Abenra Padborg Flensburg Hamburg Praga
Oslo Stockholm Sodertalje Moss Nykoping Sarpsborg Norrkoping Linkoping Jonkoping Uddevalla Goteborg Varberg Vaxjo Ljungby Halmstad Helsingborg Landskrona Malmo Copenhagen Tapernoje Berlin Dresda Praga
Stockholm Oslo Sodertalje Moss Nykoping Norrkoping Sarpsborg Linkoping Jonkoping Uddevalla Halmstad Goteborg Vaxjo Varberg Ljungby Helsingborg Landskrona Malmo Copenhagen Tapernoje Berlin Dresda Praga
Liverpool Newquay Manchester Doncaster Leicester Birmingham Coventry Northampton Milton Keynes Luton Londra Canterbury Dover Calais Dunkerque Nurnberg Praga Plzen Brno Bratislava Budapesta
Arad
Liebling Stamora Romana Otvesti Sacosu Turcesc Dragsina Albina Mosnita Noua 09:05
Cebza Macedonia Petroman Ciacova Obad Jebel Sag
Sipet Tormac Berini Otvesti Sacosu Turcesc Dragsina Albina Mosnita Noua
Sipet Tormac Berini Otvesti Sacosu Turcesc Dragsina Albina Mosnita Noua 09:10
Giarmata
Sandra Biled 09:11
Cebza Macedonia Petroman Ciacova Obad Jebel Sag 09:15
Dalboset Moceris Lapusnicu Mare Sopotu Vechi Garbovat Bania Bozovici Poneasca Valea Minisului Crivina Oravita Greoni Gradinari Comoriste Latunas Jamu Mare Gherman Moravita Stamora Germana Denta Deta Voiteg Padureni Sag
Chisoda
Giroc
Crai Nou Giulvaz Peciu Nou 09:20
Timisoara
Sipet Tormac Berini Otvesti Sacosu Turcesc Dragsina Albina Mosnita Noua
Sipet Tormac 09:25
Bala Bai Sovarna Floresti Brosteni Motru Catunele Glogova Apa Neagra Baia De Arama Obarsia Closani Baile Herculane Plugova Domasnea Armenis Buchin Caransebes Jupa Constantin Daicoviciu Costeiu Topolovatu Mare Recas Remetea Mare 09:27
Crai Nou Giulvaz Peciu Nou 09:30
Parta
Deva Ilia Burjuc Zam Ilteu Savarsin Varadia de Mures Nicolae Balcescu Capruta Barzava Conop Soimos Lipova Radna Paulis Vladimirescu Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara
Sandra
Hunedoara Deva Mintia Vetel Lapusnic Dobra Lapugiu de Jos Ohaba Cosava Margina Faget Dumbrava Traian Vuia
Oradea
Iecea Mare
Biella Torino Ivrea Santhia Novara Milano Bergamo Brescia Desenzano Verona Vicenza Padova Mestre Venetia Udine Graz Viena
Savona Ceva Mondovi Fossano Torino Asti Alessandria Tortona Voghera Piacenza Parma Reggio nell'Emilia Modena Padova Mestre Venetia Udine Graz Viena
Bogda 09:32
Parta 09:40
Sanmartinu Maghiar
Resita Calnic Moniom Bocsa Berzovia Ghertenis Maureni Gataia Birda Voiteg Jebel Sag 09:43
Alios Masloc Fibis Pischia Giarmata Dumbravita 09:45
Sandra Biled 09:51
Iohanisfeld 09:55
Berzasca 09:59
Alios Masloc Fibis Pischia Giarmata Dumbravita 10:00
Alios
Targu Jiu Bumbesti Jiu Lainici Petrosani Hateg Otelu Rosu Caransebes Lugoj 10:11
Mangalia Horezu
Oradea Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara 10:15
Deva Lesnic Braznic Lapusnic Dobra Lapugiu de Jos Ohaba Cosevita Homojdia Cosava Margina Faget Dumbrava Traian Vuia Saceni Lugoj Costeiu Belint Chizatau Iosifalau Topolovat Sustra Recas Izvin Remetea Mare
Chisoda
Giroc
Sopotu Nou 10:30
Oradea
Latina Napoli Caserta Cassino Frosinone Valmontone Roma Giove Orte Perugia Arezzo Firenze Bologna Ferrara Padova Mestre Venetia Udine Graz Viena
Sandra Biled 10:41
Moneasa Bai 10:44
Moneasa Bai
Arad 10:45
Norwich York Aberdeen Dundee Ipswich Kingston upon Hull Kirkcaldy Perth Colchester Scunthorpe Dunfermline Edinburgh Stirling Doncaster Glasgow Southend-on-Sea Newcastle upon Tyne Sunderland Durham Middlesbrough Dumfries Harrogate Carlisle Liverpool Chester Northwich Crewe Manchester Stoke on Trent Birmingham Hereford Gloucester Oxford Leeds Sheffield Chesterfield Nottingham Leicester Northampton Luton Watford Wembley Londra Maidstone Canterbury Dover Calais Brugge Gent Bruxelles Luxembourg Saarbrucken Mannheim Heidelberg Heilbronn Nurnberg Plzen Praga Brno Bratislava Budapesta
Belfast Portadown Dun Dealgan Dublin Holyhead Chester Liverpool Stoke on Trent Telford Wolverhampton Birmingham Coventry Milton Keynes Luton Londra Maidstone Dover Calais Luxembourg Saarbrucken Mannheim Heidelberg Heilbronn Nurnberg Plzen Praga Brno Bratislava Budapesta
Drobeta Turnu Severin Gura Vaii Orsova Toplet Baile Herculane Mehadia Valea Bolvasnita Plugova Iablanita Cornea Domasnea Teregova Armenis Sadova Veche Buchin Caransebes Jupa Sacu Jena Lugoj Costeiu Belint Chizatau Iosifalau Topolovat Sustra Recas Izvin 10:50
Targu Jiu Arcani Pestisani Tismana Apa Neagra Baia De Arama Obarsia Closani Cerna Sat Baile Herculane Caransebes Lugoj Buzias 10:57
Drobeta Turnu Severin Gura Vaii Orsova Toplet Baile Herculane Mehadia Valea Bolvasnita Plugova Iablanita Cornea Domasnea Teregova Armenis Sadova Veche Buchin Caransebes Jupa Sacu Jena Lugoj Costeiu Belint Chizatau Iosifalau Topolovat Sustra Recas Izvin Timisoara 11:00
Sandra Biled 11:01
Giroc
Socol
Halmagiu 11:03
Halmagiu
Ghiroda 11:10
Timisoara
Chisoda 11:15
Giroc
Belgrad 11:20
Belgrad 11:25
Arad 11:30
Arad
Belgrad
Mosnita Veche Mosnita Noua 11:33
Belgrad 11:35
Ineu De Arad Tinca 11:45
Oradea Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara
Targu Jiu Balesti Calnicu Motru Brosteni Floresti Ciovarnasani Cocorova Malovat Drobeta Turnu Severin Schela Cladovei Gura Vaii Orsova Toplet Baile Herculane Mehadia Valea Bolvasnita Plugova Iablanita Cornea Domasnea Armenis Sadova Veche Buchin Caransebes Jupa Jena Lugoj Costeiu Belint Chizatau Iosifalau Topolovatu Mare Sustra Recas Izvin
Sandra Biled 11:51
Alba Iulia 11:56
Arad Sagu Vinga 11:59
Paris Reims Nancy Strasbourg Karlsruhe Heilbronn Nurnberg Passau Linz Viena 12:00
Oradea
Kingston upon Hull Liverpool Manchester Leeds Doncaster Sheffield Stoke on Trent Chesterfield Lincoln Cardiff Newport Monmouth Ross on Wye Hereford Worcester Telford Wolverhampton Burton upon Trent Birmingham Nuneaton Coventry Derby Nottingham Leicester Grantham Boston Spalding Dorchester Weymouth Bournemouth Yeovil Wellington Taunton Weston-super-Mare Bath Bristol Gloucester Cheltenham Evesham Stratford-upon-Avon Warwick Banbury Rugby Northampton Wellingborough Market Harborough Rothwell Kettering Corby Peterborough Wisbech King's Lynn Fakenham Norwich Thetford Southampton Fareham Portsmouth Chichester Brighton Winchester Andover Newbury Oxford Bicester Milton Keynes Bedford Cambridge Ipswich Basingstoke Reading Aylesbury Luton Colchester Horsham Crawley Farnborough Bracknell Harlow Chelmsford Basildon Londra Maidstone Canterbury Ashford Folkestone Dover Calais Lille Tourcoing Mouscron Bruxelles Liege Luxembourg Trier Kaiserslautern Mannheim Heilbronn Nurnberg Regensburg Passau Viena Nickelsdorf
Istanbul
Targu Jiu Balesti Calnicu Motru Brosteni Floresti Ciovarnasani Cocorova Malovat Drobeta Turnu Severin Schela Cladovei Gura Vaii Orsova Toplet Baile Herculane Mehadia Valea Bolvasnita Plugova Iablanita Cornea Domasnea Armenis Sadova Veche Buchin Caransebes Jupa Jena Lugoj Costeiu Belint Chizatau Iosifalau Topolovatu Mare Sustra Recas Izvin Timisoara 12:01
Timisoara 12:10
Praga Brno Bratislava Budapesta Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) Szeged
Dalboset Moceris Lapusnicu Mare Sopotu Vechi Garbovat Bania Bozovici Poneasca Valea Minisului Crivina Oravita Greoni Gradinari Comoriste Latunas Jamu Mare Gherman Moravita Stamora Germana Denta Deta Voiteg Padureni Sag 12:15
Chisoda
Giroc
Oradea 12:30
Liverpool Bolton Manchester Doncaster Leicester Birmingham Coventry Northampton Milton Keynes Luton Londra Maidstone Canterbury Dover Calais Dunkerque Ostende Gent Bruxelles Liege Aachen Koln Frankfurt Wurzburg Nurnberg Praga Brno Bratislava Budapesta
Timisoara
Bruxelles Liege Aachen Koln Bonn Frankfurt Wurzburg Nurnberg Regensburg Degendorf Passau Suben Haag Linz Melk Sankt Polten Viena
Ciacova Obad Jebel Padureni Sag 12:35
Cluj Napoca 12:40
Genova Pinerolo Aosta Cuneo Torino Biella Novara Asti Alessandria Tortona Piacenza Parma Reggio nell'Emilia Modena Pavia Milano Como Lecco Monza Bergamo Cremona Brescia Merano Bolzano Trento Rovereto Mantova Verona Mestre Vicenza Castelfranco Veneto Padova Chioggia Venetia Treviso Conegliano Portogruaro Trieste Udine Gemona del Friuli Tarvisio Freiburg im Breisgau Schwemlingen Villingen Konstanz Singen Ravensburg Friedrichshafen Lindau Kempten Oberstdorf Garmisch-Partenkirchen Tegernsee Rosenheim Prien am Chiemsee Bad Reichenhall Burghausen Bad Griesbach Villach Freistadt Linz Braunau am Inn Wels Salzburg Bad Ischl Bad Aussee Tauplitz Lienz Murau Treffen Spittal an der Drau Klagenfurt Wolfsberg Bad Radkersburg Leibnitz Spielberg Mariazell Waidhofen an der Ybbs Steyr Amstein Gmunden Zwettl Stadt Horn Hollabrunn Melk Sankt Polten Kapfenberg Leoben Frohnleiten Vorau Weiz Gratkorn Stainz Voitsberg Graz Bad Gleichenberg Feldbach Furstenfeld Gussing Stegersbach Hattelberg Oberwart Viena Pinkafeld Krumbach Neukirchen Mattersburg Klosterneuburg Baden Wiener Neustadt Parndorf Bratislava Gyor Budapesta
Aalborg Hals Nibe Farso Hadsund Hobro Skive Randers Viborg Holstebro Arhus Silkeborg Herning Ikast Skanderborg Billund Horsens Vejle Fredericia Copenhagen Roskilde Naestved Slagelse Nyborg Svendborg Odense Middelfart Kolding Varde Esbjerg Ribe Haderslev Vojens Abenra Tonder Sonderborg Flensburg Husum Kiel Lubeck Neumunster Heide Norderstedt Hamburg Bremen Hannover Luneburg Schwerin Rostock Stralsund Greifswald Waren Neubrandenburg Berlin Potsdam Magdeburg Halle Leipzig Cottbus Jena Zwickau Chemnitz Bautzen Dresda Praga Brno Budapesta
Freiburg im Breisgau Feldberg Waldshut-Tiengen Rheinfelden Lorrach Baden Winterthur Neuchatel Biel Lucerne Zurich Zug Berna Basel Sankt Gallen Dornbirn Feldkirch Gaschurn Lech Sankt Anton am Arlberg Wenns Mayrhofen Innsbruck Fugen Zell am Ziller Ellmau Leogang Salzburg Liezen Mattighofen Vocklabruck Wels Linz Steyregg Freistadt Leonding Aschach an der Donau Ansfelden Sankt Valentin Amstetten Wieselburg Perg Arbesbach Melk Sankt Polten Stockerau Tulln Viena Tatabanya Gyor Budapesta
La Rochelle Poitiers Tours Orleans Sens Troyes Bordeaux Brive-la-Gaillarde Clermont-Ferrand Nice Marseille Avignon Valence Dole Rennes Nantes Angers Le Mans Chartres Lyon Macon Dijon Besancon Belfort Mulhouse Rouen Beauvais Compiegne Soissons Paris Reims Verdun Nancy Thionville Metz Baden Winterthur Neuchatel Biel Lucerne Zurich Zug Berna Basel Sankt Gallen Saarbrucken Saarlouis Luxembourg Trier Singen Ravensburg Memmingen Tubingen Reutlingen Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Karlsruhe Ingolstadt Straubing Regensburg Nurnberg Heidelberg Mannheim Bamberg Wurzburg Mainz Frankfurt Fulda Bayreuth Praga Brno Bratislava
Amsterdam Leiden Haga Delft Rotterdam Dordrecht Tilburg Eindhoven Venlo Roermond Maastricht Bergen op Zoom Goes Middelburg Turnhout Antwerp Brugge Ostende Gent Genk Hasselt Louvain-la-Neuve Bruxelles Kortrijk Lille Tournai Mons Charleroi Namur Huy Liege Spa Malmedy Rochefort Bastogne Arlon Luxembourg Trier Bitburg Saarlouis Saarbrucken Zweibrucken Pirmasens Kaiserslautern Wiesbaden Mainz Frankfurt Offenbach am Main Hanau am Main Schweinfurt Bad Kissingen Aschaffenburg Darmstadt Worms Mannheim Karlsruhe Baden-Baden Pforzheim Heilbronn Ludwigsburg Stuttgart Tubingen Reutlingen Balingen Albstadt Biberach an der Riß Ulm Heidenheim an der Brenz Alheim Crailsheim Ansbach Rothenburg ob der Tauber Bad Mergentheim Kitzingen Herzogenaurach Erlangen Bamberg Staffelstein Coburg Bayreuth Kulmbach Plauen Plzen Teplice Praga Jihlava Brno
Dokkum Leeuwarden Groningen Drachten Sneek Assen Emmen Meppel Slagharen Zwolle Hoorn Alkmaar Amsterdam Almere-Haven Deventer Hengelo Enschede Amersfoort Leiden Utrecht Arnhem Haga Rotterdam Dordrecht Nijmegen Middelburg Goes Bergen op Zoom Breda Tilburg Eindhoven Venlo Bocholt Duisburg Essen Dortmund Munster Lingen Nordhorn Rheine Osnabruck Minden Bad Salzuflen Detmold Paderborn Lippstadt Iserlohn Wuppertal Dusseldorf Bruxelles Monchengladbach Roermond Maastricht Leverkusen Aachen Duren Koln Bonn Gummersbach Siegen Neuwied Koblenz Limburg an der Lahn Giesen Frankfurt Brilon Kassel Marburg an der Lahn Alsfeld Wetzlar Wiesbaden Hanau am Main Wertheim Wurzburg Bamberg Kitzingen Bad Mergentheim Nurnberg Furth Bayreuth Kulmbach Hof Grafenwohr Weiden in der Oberpfalz Amberg Schwandorf in Bayern Regensburg Kelheim Cham Straubing Bodenmais Regen Deggendorf Ingolstadt Landshut Dingolfing Bad Griesbach Passau Gmunden Wels Linz Steyr Amstetten Freistadt Gmund Melk Sankt Polten Hollabrunn Viena Gyor Tatabanya Budapesta
Flensburg Schleswig Husum Heide Rendsburg Kiel Neumunster Itzehoe Neustadt in Holstein Lubeck Elmshorn Norderstedt Ahrensburg Hamburg Luneburg Gustrow Gardelegen Uelzen Wolfsburg Salzgitter Hildesheim Hannover Soltau Bremen Bremerhaven Wilhelmshaven Norden Aurich Emden Leer Papenburg Oldenburg Delmenhorst Walsrode Cloppenburg Meppen Vechta Lingen Nordhorn Osnabruck Minden Detmold Bielefeld Munster Paderborn Lippstadt Dortmund Bochum Essen Duisburg Wuppertal Dusseldorf Koln Duren Bonn Koblenz Frankfurt Hanau am Main Nurnberg Erlangen Coburg Suhl Ilmenau Eisenach Gotha Bad Langensalza Erfurt Weimar Jena Gera Altenburg Grimma Naumburg Leipzig Halle Bernburg Dessau Magdeburg Brandenburg Stendal Ludwigslust Schwerin Gustow Rostock Ribnitz-Damgarten Stralsund Greifswald Neubrandenburg Berlin Potsdam Eisenhuttenstadt Cottbus Torgau Meißen Dresda Bautzen Gorlitz Freiberg Chemnitz Zwickau Plauen Hof Kulmbach Bayreuth Weiden in der Oberpfalz Amberg Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz Ingolstadt Schwabisch Gmund Heidenheim an der Brenz Ulm Ludwigsburg Goppingen Ettlingen Baden-Baden Rastatt Freudenstadt Offenburg Villingen Villingen-Schwenningen Freiburg im Breisgau Tuttlingen Friedrichshafen Lindau Ravensburg Leutkirch im Allgau Kempten Memmingen Starnberg Rosenheim Munchen Germering Dachau Freising Landshut Regensburg Degendorf Passau Plzen Praga Brno Viena Bratislava Budapesta
Reggio di Calabria Polistena Gioia Tauro Rosarno Vibo Valentia Pizzo Catanzaro Cosenza Lagonegro Padula Sala Consilina Atena Lucana Polla Eboli Battipaglia Salerno Torre del Greco Nola Napoli Caserta Cassino Ceprano Frosinone Roma Fiano Romano Orte Orvieto Fabro Chiusi Arezzo Firenze Prato Barberino di Mugello Sasso Marconi Bologna Lecce Brindisi Ostuni Martina Franca Bari Molfetta Andria Barletta Cerignola Orta Nova Foggia San Salvo Vasto Lanciano Ortona Francavilla al Mare Carsoli Avezzano Chieti Pescara Giulianova San Benedetto del Tronto Porto San Giorgio Civitanova Marche Ancona Senegalia Fano Pesaro Cattolica Rimini Bellaria Cervia Cesena Ravenna Ferrara Rovigo Chioggia Abano Terme Torino Novara Milano Bergamo Brescia Verona Vicenza Padova Venetia Mirano Treviso Pordenone Portogruaro Latisana Pocenia San Giorgio di Nogaro Palmanova Redipuglia Monfalcone Trieste Ljubljana Trojane Celje Maribor Lendava Pince Nagykanizsa Siofok
Newcastle upon Tyne Carlisle Durham Hartlepool Middlesbrough Stockton-on-Tees Kendal Lancaster York Harrogate Blackpool Preston Huddersfield Bradford Leeds Kingston upon Hull Grimsby Doncaster Sheffield Manchester Wardington Liverpool Stoke on Trent Nottingham Derby Wrentham Shrewsbury Wolverhampton Hereford Llanelli Swansea Cardiff Newport Barnstaple Plymouth Exeter Weymouth Taunton Weston-super-Mare Yeovil Bath Bristol Chippenham Gloucester Cheltenham Worcester Birmingham Leamington Coventry Leicester Grantham Lincoln Boston Peterborough Norwich Loveston Bury Saint Edmunds Cambridge Bedford Milton Keynes Oxford Luton Londra Croydon Ipswich Colchester Chelmsford Southend-on-Sea Maidstone Reading Basingstoke Winchester Salisbury Southampton Poole Bournemouth Portsmouth Worthing Brighton Eastbourne Hastings Folkestone Canterbury Margate Dover Calais Dunkerque Ostende Brugge Gent Antwerp Bruxelles Mons Namur Louvain-la-Neuve Liege Genk Hasselt Maastricht Aachen Duren Bielefeld Munster Dortmund Essen Duisburg Dusseldorf Wuppertal Koln Bonn Koblenz Frankfurt Hanau am Main Wurzburg Nurnberg Regensburg Deggendorf Passau Plzen Brno Viena Bratislava
Sandra Biled 12:41
Ciacova Obad Jebel Padureni Sag 12:45
Timisoara 12:50
Giarmata 12:55
Cerneteaz
Giroc 12:56
Crai Nou Giulvaz Peciu Nou 13:00
Timisoara
Targu Mures Turda Sibot Alba Iulia Orastie Deva Lugoj 13:10
Ghiroda
Timisoara
Crai Nou Giulvaz Peciu Nou
Giroc 13:11
Baia Mare Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Sacuieni Diosig Rosiori 13:15
Ineu De Arad Tinca
Oradea Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara
Ghilad Ciacova Obad Jebel Sag
Chisoda
Giroc
Cerneteaz Dumbravita
Horezu Milostea Polovragi Poienari Targu Jiu Bumbesti Jiu Lainici Petrosani Pui Hateg Otelu Rosu Caransebes Lugoj 13:18
Mosnita Veche Mosnita Noua 13:23
Ghiroda 13:25
Ghilad Ciacova Obad Jebel Sag
Campeni Gura Rosiei Abrud Ciuruleasa Buces Vulcan Criscior Brad Soimus Deva Vetel Dobra Faget Traian Vuia Lugoj Recas 13:30
Oradea
Viena Budapesta Arad
Timisoara
Cerneteaz Dumbravita Timisoara
Sandra Biled 13:46
Parta 13:50
Sandra Biled 13:51
Liebling Conacul Iosif Jebel Sag 14:00
Parta
Calacea
Cenei
Oravita Craiova Filiasi Anina Strehaia Drobeta Turnu Severin Orsova Baile Herculane Caransebes Resita Bocsa
Luxembourg Namur Liege Genk Hasselt Bruxelles Wavre Charleroi Mons Gent Tournai Kortrijk Ostende Brugge Sint-Niklaas Geel Turnhout Rotterdam Haga Amsterdam Emmen Lingen Meppen Papenburg Emden Norden Leer Oldenburg Flensburg Cuxhaven Rendsburg Neumunster Lubeck Elmshorn Norderstedt Hamburg Bremerhaven Luneburg Uelzen Soltau Bremen Cloppenburg Vechta Celle Garbsen Hannover Hameln Hildesheim Salzgitter Braunschweig Wolfsburg Stendal Neuruppin Oranienburg Brandenburg Berlin Potsdam Eisenhuttenstadt Vetschau Cottbus Magdeburg Torgau Riesa Dessau Bernburg Halle Leipzig Grimma Gorlitz Bautzen Dresda Pirna Freiberg Altenburg Chemnitz Plauen Praga Jihlava Brno Bratislava
Budapesta
Hoorn Leiden Almere-Haven Utrecht Drachten Leeuwarden Groningen Assen Emmen Zwolle Apeldoorn Deventer Almelo Hengelo Venlo Enschede Arnhem Nijmegen Haga Rotterdam Dordrecht Breda Tilburg Eindhoven Papenburg Roermond Monchengladbach Minden Osnabruck Munster Essen Duisburg Dusseldorf Wuppertal Koln Aachen Duren Bonn Hamm Lippstadt Bielefeld Detmold Paderborn Goslar Einbeck Northeim Kassel Gottingen Marburg an der Lahn Siegen Limburg an der Lahn Neuwied Koblenz Trier Luxembourg Saarbrucken Wetzlar Fulda Frankfurt Wiesbaden Mainz Hanau am Main Offenbach Darmstadt Wertheim Wurzburg Coburg Bad Hersfeld Eisenach Erfurt Jena Gera Zwickau Hof Kulmbach Bayreuth Bamberg Erlangen Nurnberg Ingolstadt Ulm Aalen Ludwigsburg Pforzheim Karlsruhe Offenburg Baden-Baden Reutlingen Tubingen Balingen Albstadt Villingen-Schwenningen Biberach an der Riß Singen Memmingen Ravensburg Kempten Starnberg Rosenheim Munchen Dachau Freising Landshut Amstetten Melk Viena
Aalborg Randers Skive Holstebro Viborg Arhus Silkeborg Herning Vejle Copenhagen Roskilde Slagelse Nyborg Svendborg Odense Fredericia Kolding Esbjerg Haderslev Tonder Abenra Sonderborg Flensburg Rendsburg Neumunster Rostock Berlin Vetschau Cottbus Dresda Pirna Praga Brno Bratislava
York Leeds Blackpool Doncaster Scunthorpe Grimsby Lincoln Sheffield Manchester Warrington Liverpool Chester Stoke on Trent Derby Nottingham Wolverhampton Birmingham Coventry Boston Grantham Leicester Corby Kettering Bedford Luton Southampton Winchester Basingstoke Reading Oxford Worcester Hereford Gloucester Newport Cardiff Swindon Bristol Bath Bournemouth Portsmouth Worthing Brighton Eastbourne Norwich Cambridge Ipswich Colchester Chelmsford Canterbury Londra Folkestone Dover Calais Dunkerque Tournai Bruxelles Brugge Gent Sint-Niklaas Antwerp Hasselt Genk Liege Darmstadt Wertheim Ansbach Erlangen Bad Kissingen Suhl Coburg Hof Kulmbach Bayreuth Amberg Regensburg Straubing Deggendorf Passau Linz Wels Amstetten
La Rochelle Tours Bordeaux Brive-la-Gaillarde Clermont-Ferrand Troyes Nancy Marseille Cannes Nice Macon Dole Besancon Mulhouse Chartres Rouen Beauvais Compiegne Soissons Nantes Le Mans Rennes Dijon Lyon Paris Meaux Reims Verdun Metz Winterthur Singen Bonn Koln Starnberg Murnau am Staffelsee Garmisch-Partenkirchen Rosenheim Bad Reichenhall Freilassing Laufen Salzburg Graz Bregenz Innsbruck Neustadt Weitra Gmunden Waidhofen an der Thaya Langau Zwettl Stadt Krems an der Donau Stockerau Viena
Berna Sankt Gallen Lucerne Zug Basel Zurich Winterthur Singen Offenburg Freiburg Stuttgart Saarbrucken Luxembourg Trier Bonn Koln Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund Munster Kiel Lubeck Hamburg Bremen Hannover Starnberg Murnau am Staffelsee Garmisch-Partenkirchen Rosenheim Ruhpolding Bad Reichenhall Freilassing Laufen Salzburg Graz Linz Bregenz Innsbruck Wels Melk Sankt Polten Braunau am Inn Wolfsberg Amstetten Neustadt Weitra Gmunden Waidhofen an der Thaya Langau Zwettl Stadt Krems an der Donau Stockerau Viena Hegyeshalom Gyor Tatabanya
Roma Avezzano Celano Sulmona Pescara San Benedetto del Tronto Civitanova Marche Ancona Rimini Forli Bologna Casale Monferrato Alessandria Asti Torino Novara Bergamo Brescia Verona Padova Venetia Udine Villach Klagenfurt
Craiova Strehaia Drobeta Turnu Severin 14:09
Ghiroda 14:10
Liebling Conacul Iosif Jebel Sag Timisoara
Anina 14:13
Chisoda 14:15
Budapesta Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) 14:20
Drobeta Turnu Severin Gura Vaii Orsova Toplet Baile Herculane Mehadia Valea Bolvasnita Plugova Iablanita Cornea Domasnea Teregova Armenis Sadova Veche Buchin Caransebes Jupa Sacu Jena Lugoj Costeiu Belint Chizatau Iosifalau Topolovat Sustra Recas Izvin
Budapesta Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) 14:25
Brad 14:28
Bozovici 14:29
Bozovici
Satchinez 14:30
Sandra
Drobeta Turnu Severin Gura Vaii Orsova Toplet Baile Herculane Mehadia Valea Bolvasnita Plugova Iablanita Cornea Domasnea Teregova Armenis Sadova Veche Buchin Caransebes Jupa Sacu Jena Lugoj Costeiu Belint Chizatau Iosifalau Topolovat Sustra Recas Izvin Timisoara
Brad Valisoara Fornadia Soimus Deva Vetel Lesnic Sacamas Lapusnic Dobra Lapugiu de Jos Ohaba Cosava Margina Faget Traian Vuia Lugoj Costeiu Belint Iosifalau Topolovatu Mare Sustra Recas Remetea Mare Ghiroda
Timisoara
Mosnita Veche Mosnita Noua 14:33
Budapesta Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) 14:35
Iohanisfeld
Timisoara 14:40
Budapesta Budapesta Aeroport (BUD)
Baia Mare 14:44
Baia Mare Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Sacuieni Diosig Rosiori 14:45
Oradea Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara
Timisoara
Ghilad Ciacova Obad Jebel Sag
Chisoda
Giroc
Sighetu Marmatiei Sarasau Campulung la Tisa Sapanta Remeti Piatra Certeze Negresti Oas Orasu Nou Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Sacuieni Diosig Rosiori
Liebling Conacul Iosif Jebel Sag 14:50
Mosnita Veche Mosnita Noua 14:53
Ghilad Ciacova Obad Jebel Sag 14:55
Sipet Tormac Berini Otvesti Sacosu Turcesc Dragsina Albina Mosnita Noua
Baia De Aries Campeni Abrud Criscior Brad Deva Faget Lugoj 15:00
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Zauan Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Les Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Vinga Ortisoara
Liebling Conacul Iosif Jebel Sag Timisoara
Crai Nou Giulvaz Peciu Nou
Hamburg Bremen Hannover Magdeburg Berlin Leipzig Dresda Praga Brno Bratislava Gyor Budapesta
Alios Masloc Fibis Pischia Giarmata Dumbravita
Cerneteaz Dumbravita
Sighetu Marmatiei Satu Mare 15:03
Ghiroda 15:10
Crai Nou Giulvaz Peciu Nou
Sipet Tormac Berini Otvesti Sacosu Turcesc Dragsina Albina Mosnita Noua
Parta 15:15
Chisoda
Alios Masloc Fibis Pischia Giarmata Dumbravita
Cerneteaz Dumbravita Timisoara
Iecea Mare
Ramnicu Valcea Govora Pietrari Horezu Milostea Polovragi Targu Jiu Bumbesti Jiu Lainici Petrosani Hateg Otelu Rosu Caransebes Lugoj 15:16
Jimbolia 15:20
Belgrad
Sipet Tormac 15:25
Giarmata Vii
Cebza Macedonia Petroman Ciacova Obad Jebel Padureni Sag
Timisoara
Parta
Belgrad
Buzias Bacova Cheveresu Mare Albina Mosnita Noua
Gataia
Bogda 15:27
Sandra Biled 15:30
Arad
Arad
Belgrad
Stockholm Oslo Sodertalje Moss Norrkoping Sarpsborg Linkoping Jonkoping Uddevalla Boras Goteborg Halmstad Helsingborg Malmo Copenhagen Rostock Berlin Dresda Praga Brno Bratislava Gyor Budapesta
Liverpool Warrington Manchester Crewe Birmingham Coventry Northampton Milton Keynes Luton Ilford Londra Maidstone Folkestone Dover Dunkerque Calais Bruxelles Luxembourg Mannheim Heilbronn Nurnberg Regensburg Passau Linz Viena Budapesta
Latina Aprilia Roma Perugia Arezzo Firenze Bologna Ferrara Padova Mestre Udine Graz Budapesta
Alios
Liverpool Warrington Manchester Crewe Birmingham Coventry Northampton Milton Keynes Luton Londra Maidstone Folkestone Dover Dunkerque Calais Bruxelles Luxembourg Mannheim Heilbronn Nurnberg Regensburg Passau Linz Viena Budapesta
Latina Aprilia Roma Perugia Arezzo Firenze Bologna Ferrara Padova Mestre Udine Graz Budapesta
Stockholm Oslo Sodertalje Moss Norrkoping Sarpsborg Linkoping Jonkoping Uddevalla Boras Goteborg Halmstad Helsingborg Malmo Copenhagen Rostock Berlin Dresda Praga Brno Bratislava Gyor Budapesta
Timisoara 15:35
Cebza Macedonia Petroman Ciacova Obad Jebel Padureni Sag
Parta
Chisoda
Giroc
Belgrad
Buzias Bacova Cheveresu Mare Albina Mosnita Noua Timisoara 15:40
Sandra Biled 15:41
Urseni Mosnita Noua 15:43
Parta 15:45
Timisoara
Sanandrei
Uivar 15:50
Mosnita Veche Mosnita Noua 15:53
Ghiroda 15:55
Giarmata
Cerneteaz
Ianova
Giroc 15:56
Horezu Milostea Mateesti Berbesti Sinesti Craiova Gradistea Strehaia Orsova Lugoj Baile Herculane Caransebes 16:00
Budapesta Budapesta Aeroport (BUD)
Oradea
Budapesta Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) 16:05
Graniceri Cruceni Foeni Giulvaz Peciu Nou
Timisoara 16:10
Bazosu Nou
Graniceri Cruceni Foeni Giulvaz Peciu Nou
Giroc 16:11
Oradea Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara 16:15
Timisoara
Timisoara
Chisoda
Giroc
Budapesta Budapesta Aeroport (BUD)
Timisoara
Liebling Stamora Romana Otvesti Sacosu Turcesc Dragsina Albina Mosnita Noua 16:20
Budapesta Budapesta Aeroport (BUD)
Craiova Strehaia Drobeta Turnu Severin 16:24
Timisoara 16:30
Pitesti Slatina (Olt) Bals Craiova Filiasi Drobeta Turnu Severin Orsova Baile Herculane Caransebes
Timisoara
Viena
Liebling Stamora Romana Otvesti Sacosu Turcesc Dragsina Albina Mosnita Noua 16:35
Timisoara 16:40
Cenei
Timisoara 16:45
Alios Masloc Fibis Pischia Giarmata Dumbravita
Mosnita Veche Mosnita Noua 16:53
Sanandrei 16:55
Bistrita Dej Cluj Napoca Turda Alba Iulia Orastie Deva Lugoj 17:00
Satchinez
Alios Masloc Fibis Pischia Giarmata Dumbravita
Pitesti Slatina (Olt) Bals Craiova Filiasi Drobeta Turnu Severin Orsova Baile Herculane Caransebes
Ramnicu Valcea Horezu Targu Jiu Petrosani Hateg Otelu Rosu
Cerneteaz Dumbravita
Ramnicu Valcea Horezu Targu Jiu Petrosani Hateg Otelu Rosu 17:01
Ghiroda 17:10
Ramnicu Valcea Dragasani Bals Craiova Filiasi Strehaia Drobeta Turnu Severin Orsova Baile Herculane Caransebes Lugoj 17:13
Chisoda 17:15
Giroc
Cenei
Cerneteaz Dumbravita Timisoara
Iohanisfeld
Crai Nou Giulvaz Peciu Nou 17:20
Belgrad
Belgrad 17:25
Crai Nou Giulvaz Peciu Nou 17:30
Oradea
Belgrad
Atena Pireas Lamia Volos Larisa Katerini Salonic Seres
Sebes
Sandra Biled 17:31
Parta 17:35
Belgrad
Cenei 17:40
Gataia
Baia Mare 17:44
Baia Mare Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Sacuieni Diosig Rosiori 17:45
Oradea Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara
Parta
Ianova
Targu Mures Iernut Ludus Campia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca Capusu Mare Dumbrava Izvoru Crisului Huedin Ciucea Bucea Borod Alesd
Budapesta Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) 17:50
Mosnita Veche Mosnita Noua 17:53
Ghilad Ciacova Obad Jebel Padureni Sag 17:55
Budapesta Budapesta Aeroport (BUD)
Giroc 17:56
Bogda 17:57
Ghilad Ciacova Obad Jebel Padureni Sag 18:05
Budapesta Budapesta Aeroport (BUD)
Cadar Duboz Nitchidorf Vucova Cheveresu Mare Albina Mosnita Noua 18:08
Ghiroda 18:10
Timisoara
Bazosu Nou
Budapesta Budapesta Aeroport (BUD)
Timisoara 18:15
Cebza Macedonia Petroman Ciacova Obad Jebel Padureni Sag
Sipet Tormac Berini Otvesti Sacosu Turcesc Dragsina Albina Mosnita Noua
Chisoda
Alios Masloc Fibis Pischia Giarmata Dumbravita
Galati Braila Tecuci Focsani Adjud Onesti Targu Secuiesc Brasov Fagaras Sibiu Sebes Deva
Sighetu Marmatiei Satu Mare 18:18
Crai Nou Giulvaz Peciu Nou 18:20
Buzias Bacova Cheveresu Mare Albina Mosnita Noua
Leeds Liverpool Manchester Sheffield Leicester Birmingham Londra Calais Amsterdam Haga Rotterdam Antwerp Bruxelles Charleroi Paris Reims Nancy Metz Dortmund Essen Duisburg Dusseldorf Wuppertal Koln Bonn Luxembourg Munster Bielefeld Hannover Bremen Hamburg Berlin Dresda Leipzig Frankfurt Nurnberg Stuttgart Munchen Passau Linz Wels Amstetten Salzburg Zurich Zug Basel Berna Lucerne Sankt Gallen Innsbruck Villach Klagenfurt Graz Viena Bratislava Gyor Tatabanya Budapesta
Cadar Duboz Nitchidorf Vucova Cheveresu Mare Albina Mosnita Noua Timisoara 18:23
Liebling Conacul Iosif Jebel Sag 18:25
Cebza Macedonia Petroman Ciacova Obad Jebel Padureni Sag
Liebling Conacul Iosif Jebel Sag Timisoara 18:30
Crai Nou Giulvaz Peciu Nou
Parta
Sipet Tormac Berini Otvesti Sacosu Turcesc Dragsina Albina Mosnita Noua
Alios Masloc Fibis Pischia Giarmata Dumbravita
Oradea
Timisoara
Alios
Arad
Sandra Biled 18:31
Bucuresti Bascov Cotmeana Ramnicu Valcea Horezu Slatioara Polovragi Poienari Bumbesti Pitic Bengesti Scoarta Targu Jiu Bumbesti Jiu Petrosani Hateg Otelu Rosu Caransebes Lugoj 18:35
Drobeta Turnu Severin Gura Vaii Orsova Toplet Baile Herculane Mehadia Valea Bolvasnita Plugova Iablanita Cornea Domasnea Teregova Armenis Sadova Veche Buchin Caransebes Jupa Sacu Jena Lugoj Costeiu Belint Chizatau Iosifalau Topolovat Sustra Recas Izvin
Buzias Bacova Cheveresu Mare Albina Mosnita Noua Timisoara
Timisoara 18:40
Crai Nou Giulvaz Peciu Nou
Parta
Gataia
Bogda 18:42
Beba Veche 18:45
Drobeta Turnu Severin Gura Vaii Orsova Toplet Baile Herculane Mehadia Valea Bolvasnita Plugova Iablanita Cornea Domasnea Teregova Armenis Sadova Veche Buchin Caransebes Jupa Sacu Jena Lugoj Costeiu Belint Chizatau Iosifalau Topolovat Sustra Recas Izvin Timisoara
Mosnita Veche Mosnita Noua 18:53
Giarmata 18:55
Cerneteaz
Prundu Bargaului Bistrita Beclean Dej Gherla Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Orastie Simeria Deva Faget Lugoj 19:00
Sandra Biled 19:01
Ghiroda 19:10
Timisoara
Timisoara
Bogda 19:12
Baia Mare Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Sacuieni Diosig Rosiori 19:15
Oradea Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara
Timisoara
Timisoara
Chisoda
Stockholm Norrkoping Linkoping Jonkoping Boras Goteborg Varberg Halmstad Helsingborg Malmo Copenhagen 19:20
Liebling Conacul Iosif Jebel Sag
Parta
Belgrad
Tomesti 19:25
Belgrad
Liebling Conacul Iosif Jebel Sag Timisoara 19:30
Parta
Belgrad
Galati Braila Tecuci Focsani Adjud Onesti Targu Secuiesc Brasov Fagaras Sibiu Deva Lugoj
Hamburg Hannover Magdeburg Berlin Dresda Mlada Boleslav Praga Brno Bratislava Budapesta
Mosnita Veche Mosnita Noua 19:33
Urseni Mosnita Noua
Belgrad 19:35
Timisoara 19:40
Targu Jiu Arcani Pestisani Tismana Apa Neagra Baia De Arama Obarsia Closani Cerna Sat Baile Herculane Caransebes Lugoj Buzias 19:47
Sandra Biled 19:56
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Zauan Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Les Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Vinga Ortisoara 20:00
Oradea
Bruxelles Liege Aachen Koln Bonn Frankfurt Wurzburg Nurnberg Regensburg Degendorf Passau Suben Haag Linz Melk Sankt Polten Viena
Cebza Macedonia Petroman Ciacova Obad Jebel Sag 20:10
Ghilad Ciacova Obad Jebel Sag 20:15
Chisoda
Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Horezu Milostea Polovragi Poienari Targu Jiu Bumbesti Jiu Lainici Petrosani Pui Hateg Otelu Rosu Caransebes Lugoj 20:18
Cebza Macedonia Petroman Ciacova Obad Jebel Sag 20:20
Budapesta Budapesta Aeroport (BUD)
Ghilad Ciacova Obad Jebel Sag 20:25
Budapesta Budapesta Aeroport (BUD)
Sandra 20:30
Budapesta Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) 20:35
Budapesta Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) 20:40
Baia Mare Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Sacuieni Diosig Rosiori 20:45
Oradea Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara
Sibiu Sebes Sibot Orastie Deva Lugoj
Giroc 20:56
Chisoda 21:15
Ianova
Praga Brno Bratislava
Mosnita Veche Mosnita Noua 21:18
Giarmata 21:25
Aalborg Arhus Horsens Vejle Odense Nyborg Slagelse Ringsted Copenhagen Tapernoje Berlin Dresda Praga 21:30
Drobeta Turnu Severin Gura Vaii Orsova Toplet Baile Herculane Mehadia Valea Bolvasnita Plugova Iablanita Cornea Domasnea Teregova Armenis Sadova Veche Buchin Caransebes Jupa Sacu Jena Lugoj Costeiu Belint Chizatau Iosifalau Topolovat Sustra Recas Izvin 21:35
Targu Mures Turda Sibot Alba Iulia Orastie Deva Lugoj 21:40
Motru Drobeta Turnu Severin Orsova Baile Herculane Caransebes Lugoj
Giroc 21:41
Chisoda 21:45
Drobeta Turnu Severin Gura Vaii Orsova Toplet Baile Herculane Mehadia Valea Bolvasnita Plugova Iablanita Cornea Domasnea Teregova Armenis Sadova Veche Buchin Caransebes Jupa Sacu Jena Lugoj Costeiu Belint Chizatau Iosifalau Topolovat Sustra Recas Izvin Timisoara
Liebling Conacul Iosif Jebel Padureni Sag 21:50
Beba Veche Sannicolau Mare 22:00
Liebling Conacul Iosif Jebel Padureni Sag Timisoara
Budapesta Budapesta Aeroport (BUD)
Budapesta Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) 22:05
Belgrad
Ghiroda 22:10
Belgrad
Oradea Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara 22:15
Chisoda
Budapesta Budapesta Aeroport (BUD)
Belgrad
Budapesta Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) 22:20
Belgrad
Targu Jiu Bumbesti Jiu Lainici Petrosani Hateg Otelu Rosu Caransebes Lugoj 22:26
Chisoda 22:45
Baia Mare
Husi Vaslui Bacau Onesti Targu Secuiesc Brasov Fagaras Sibiu Orastie Deva Arad 23:00
Viena Budapesta Arad
Timisoara 23:25
Mosnita Veche Mosnita Noua 23:28
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Zauan Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea Les Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Vinga Ortisoara 23:59