Română

Autogara Craiova Nord (Pelendava SA)

Craiova , Romania
IndicațiiStr. Decebal nr.13, Craiova, Romania
Tel: +4-0251-411.187

Plecări
Ora Către
05:00 Mulina Impex Ramnicu Valcea
Irimir Targu Jiu
05:30 TIVIRON SRL Filiasi Tintareni Floresti Poiana Turburea Bibesti Saulesti Barbatesti Viersani Jupanesti Targu Carbunesti Scoarta Copacioasa Targu Jiu
Irimir Brasov
06:00 Viscris SRL Targu Jiu Targu Jiu
Lauer Freilassing Freilassing Traunstein Traunstein Rosenheim Rosenheim Munchen Munchen Augsburg Augsburg Ulm Ulm Goppingen Goppingen Stuttgart Stuttgart Pforzheim Pforzheim Karlsruhe Karlsruhe Rastatt Rastatt Offenburg Offenburg Freiburg im Breisgau Freiburg im Breisgau
Lauer Timisoara
Lauer Passau Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Ansbach Crailsheim Ohringen Heilbronn Heidelberg Mannheim Darmstadt Offenbach Frankfurt Gisen Siegen Gummersbach Koln Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund
06:20 Viscris SRL Baile Herculane
06:30 GEORGE SERV COM SRL Vanju Mare
Ibraflor Com SRL Vanju Mare
Irimir Targu Jiu
Irimir Ploiesti
Lisogef Com SRL Vanju Mare
07:00 Obada Trans SRL Strehaia Drobeta Turnu Severin Timisoara
07:30 Pireas Arkhaia Korinthos Pireas Akrata Argos Promakhon Patra Promakhon Tripolis Sparta Seres Seres Araxos Salonic Lapas Skala Salonic Katerini Varda Vlakhiotis Katerini Larisa Lechaina Elos Larisa Volos Loutra Killinis Kato Glikovrisi Volos Lamia Andravida Molaoi Lamia Atalanti Gastouni Atalanti Asopos Kastro Amalias Kastro Pappadhianika Thiva Pirgos Thiva Atena Elika Atena Zakharo Pireas Neapolis Pireas Kalon Neron Kiparissia Filiatra Gargalianoi Kazarma Mesinon Asprokhoma Kalamata
Bucuresti
07:45 Neagtovo Prod Stoina
08:00 Olimpia Travel Bors
Olimpia Travel Viena Viena Wels Wels Passau Passau Nurnberg Nurnberg Frankfurt Frankfurt Bonn Bonn Liege Liege Bruxelles Bruxelles Gent Gent Ostende Ostende Dover Dover Maidstone Maidstone Londra Londra Luton Luton Milton Keynes Milton Keynes Northampton Northampton Coventry Coventry Birmingham Birmingham Stoke on Trent Stoke on Trent Manchester Manchester Liverpool Liverpool
08:30 TIVIRON SRL Filiasi Tintareni Floresti Poiana Turburea Bibesti Saulesti Barbatesti Viersani Jupanesti Targu Carbunesti Scoarta Copacioasa Targu Jiu
Bals Ganeasa Dragasani Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Caciulata Sibiu Medias Tarnaveni Targu Mures
08:31 Obada Trans SRL Strehaia Orsova Lugoj Baile Herculane Caransebes Timisoara
09:00 Pielesti Bals Ganeasa Plesoiu Strejesti Dragasani Prundeni Ionesti Babeni Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Brezoi Cainenii Mari Boita Sibiu
Axi Tours Filiasi Rovinari Targu Jiu
09:15 Obada Trans SRL Strehaia Drobeta Turnu Severin Timisoara
09:30 Viscris SRL Baile Herculane
10:00 Transfan SRL Portile De Fier II
Lux Beydayi Istanbul
10:15 M&T Tomis SRL Radinesti
10:30 Ibraflor Com SRL Romanesti
Astra S.A. Pitesti
Star Transport Istanbul Istanbul
10:45 Neagtovo Prod Stoina
Axi Tours Beharca Cotofenii din Fata Bradesti Tatomiresti Racarii de Jos Filiasi Gura Motrului Arginesti Butoiesti Stangaceaua Strehaia Ciochiuta Timna Prunisor Ghelmegioaia Simian Drobeta Turnu Severin
11:00 Ibraflor Com SRL Drobeta Turnu Severin
Axi Tours Filiasi Rovinari Targu Jiu
Sucidava SRL Corabia
11:30 TIVIRON SRL Filiasi Tintareni Floresti Poiana Turburea Bibesti Saulesti Barbatesti Viersani Jupanesti Targu Carbunesti Scoarta Copacioasa Targu Jiu
12:00 Viscris SRL Targu Jiu Targu Jiu
12:30 Axi Tours Beharca Cotofenii din Fata Bradesti Tatomiresti Racarii de Jos Filiasi Gura Motrului Arginesti Butoiesti Stangaceaua Strehaia Ciochiuta Timna Prunisor Ghelmegioaia Simian Drobeta Turnu Severin
Irimir Brasov
Irimir Targu Jiu
12:45 Antares Transport Picaturile Gura Racului Balcesti Valea Mare Marinesti Rusanesti Giulesti Maciuca Firtatesti Becsani Nisipi Gageni Ciumagi Ladesti Lapusata Dealu Cornii Roiesti Baiasa Armasesti Daesti Curtea Ciorasti Sirineasa Slavitesti Babeni Tatarani Stolniceni Ramnicu Valcea
13:43 Obada Trans SRL Gradistea Sinesti Berbesti Mateesti Milostea Horezu
13:45 Neagtovo Prod Stoina
Transfan SRL Portile De Fier II
Miraj Transport SRL Turceni
14:00 Gigi si Gena Balcesti
Sofrotur SRL Motru
Geronic Trans SRL Motru
14:15 Goesti Negoesti Godeni Melinesti Slamnesti Cruset Urda de Sus Paisani Stoina Ciorari Bratesti Cornetu Capreni Satu Nou Pegeni Hurezani Hurezani Negreni Frumusei Licuriciu Carbunesti Sat Vidinu Targu Carbunesti Cojani Albeni Sacelu Bengesti Ciocadia Ciocadia Huluba Pociovalistea Novaci Cernadia Baia De Fier
14:30 Axi Tours Drobeta Turnu Severin Caransebes Hunedoara
15:00 Bals Slatina (Olt) Pitesti Targoviste Ploiesti
Axi Tours Filiasi Rovinari Targu Jiu
Astra S.A. Campulung Muscel
16:00 Migama Impex Vanju Mare
Ibraflor Com SRL Romanesti
Axi Tours Filiasi Rovinari Targu Jiu
Costy Tour SRL Dragotesti Autocoloana
M&T Tomis SRL Radinesti
16:30 TIVIRON SRL Filiasi Tintareni Floresti Poiana Turburea Bibesti Saulesti Barbatesti Viersani Jupanesti Targu Carbunesti Scoarta Copacioasa Targu Jiu
Astra S.A. Pitesti
M&T Tomis SRL Radinesti
16:45 Neagtovo Prod Stoina
17:00 Axi Tours Strehaia Drobeta Turnu Severin Orsova
17:30 COJOCARU IMPEX SNC Vanju Mare
Irimir Targu Jiu
18:00 Axi Tours Beharca Cotofenii din Fata Bradesti Tatomiresti Racarii de Jos Filiasi Gura Motrului Arginesti Butoiesti Stangaceaua Strehaia Ciochiuta Timna Prunisor Ghelmegioaia Simian Drobeta Turnu Severin
18:30 Astra S.A. Pitesti
18:45 Viscris SRL Baile Herculane
19:15 Neagtovo Prod Stoina
20:30 Axi Tours Beharca Cotofenii din Fata Bradesti Tatomiresti Racarii de Jos Filiasi Gura Motrului Arginesti Butoiesti Stangaceaua Strehaia Ciochiuta Timna Prunisor Ghelmegioaia Simian Drobeta Turnu Severin
Sosiri
De la Ora
Obada Trans SRL Timisoara Drobeta Turnu Severin Strehaia 00:39
Star Transport Istanbul 04:30
M&T Tomis SRL Radinesti 06:44
Transfan SRL Portile De Fier II 07:19
TIVIRON SRL Copacioasa Tintareni Scoarta Saulesti Bibesti Targu Jiu Filiasi Viersani Targu Carbunesti Spahii Turburea Poiana Jupanesti Petresti Barbatesti 07:30
Neagtovo Prod Stoina 07:32
Ibraflor Com SRL Romanesti
Axi Tours Filiasi Targu Jiu Rovinari 08:00
Axi Tours Ciochiuta Gura Motrului Cotofenii din Fata Ghelmegioaia Racarii de Jos Strehaia Timna Arginesti Bradesti Simian Filiasi Prunisor Beharca Butoiesti Tatomiresti Stangaceaua Drobeta Turnu Severin
COJOCARU IMPEX SNC Vanju Mare 08:12
Gigi si Gena Balcesti 08:21
Obada Trans SRL Sinesti Berbesti Mateesti Milostea Horezu 08:31
Sucidava SRL Corabia 08:38
Sofrotur SRL Motru 08:41
Geronic Trans SRL Motru
Bratesti Ciocadia Carbunesti Sat Ciorari Licuriciu Stoina Frumusei Paisani Pociovalistea Negreni Urda de Sus Novaci Hurezani Cruset Cernadia Hurezani Slamnesti Baia De Fier Pegeni Melinesti Cojani Ciocadia Satu Nou Godeni Albeni Huluba Capreni Negoesti Sacelu Targu Carbunesti Cornetu Goesti Bengesti Vidinu 09:00
Axi Tours Orsova Drobeta Turnu Severin Strehaia
Miraj Transport SRL Turceni 09:03
Antares Transport Rusanesti Roiesti Marinesti Ramnicu Valcea Lapusata Valea Mare Babeni Ladesti Balcesti Slavitesti Ciumagi Gura Racului Sirineasa Gageni Picaturile Ciorasti Nisipi Sirineasa Becsani Rusanesti Curtea Firtatesti Electroputere Daesti Maciuca Balcesti Armasesti Giulesti Baiasa 09:10
Olimpia Travel Bors 09:30
Axi Tours Ciochiuta Gura Motrului Cotofenii din Fata Ghelmegioaia Racarii de Jos Strehaia Timna Arginesti Bradesti Simian Filiasi Prunisor Beharca Butoiesti Tatomiresti Stangaceaua Drobeta Turnu Severin 09:45
Astra S.A. Pitesti 09:47
Costy Tour SRL Dragotesti Autocoloana 09:55
Neagtovo Prod Stoina 10:02
Pitesti Slatina (Olt) Bals Ploiesti Targoviste 10:30
TIVIRON SRL Jupanesti Petresti Barbatesti Tintareni Copacioasa Scoarta Saulesti Bibesti Targu Jiu Filiasi Viersani Targu Carbunesti Spahii Turburea Poiana
Ibraflor Com SRL Drobeta Turnu Severin 10:43
Astra S.A. Campulung Muscel 10:53
Viscris SRL Targu Jiu 11:00
Lauer Timisoara 12:00
Irimir Targu Jiu 12:08
Viscris SRL Baile Herculane 12:10
Irimir Brasov 12:46
Neagtovo Prod Stoina 13:02
Axi Tours Hunedoara Caransebes Drobeta Turnu Severin 13:20
TIVIRON SRL Barbatesti Copacioasa Tintareni Scoarta Saulesti Bibesti Targu Jiu Filiasi Viersani Targu Carbunesti Spahii Turburea Poiana Jupanesti Petresti 13:30
Lux Beydayi Istanbul
Obada Trans SRL Caransebes Strehaia Orsova Timisoara Baile Herculane Lugoj 13:43
Axi Tours Rovinari Filiasi Targu Jiu 14:00
M&T Tomis SRL Radinesti 14:14
Lisogef Com SRL Vanju Mare 14:30
M&T Tomis SRL Radinesti 14:44
Mulina Impex Ramnicu Valcea 15:30
Irimir Targu Jiu 15:38
Migama Impex Vanju Mare 15:42
GEORGE SERV COM SRL Vanju Mare
Ibraflor Com SRL Romanesti
Ibraflor Com SRL Vanju Mare
Axi Tours Rovinari Filiasi Targu Jiu 15:45
Astra S.A. Pitesti 15:47
Axi Tours Tatomiresti Stangaceaua Drobeta Turnu Severin Ciochiuta Gura Motrului Cotofenii din Fata Ghelmegioaia Racarii de Jos Strehaia Timna Arginesti Bradesti Simian Filiasi Prunisor Beharca Butoiesti 16:00
Neagtovo Prod Stoina 16:02
Transfan SRL Portile De Fier II 16:13
TIVIRON SRL Barbatesti Copacioasa Tintareni Scoarta Saulesti Bibesti Targu Jiu Filiasi Viersani Targu Carbunesti Spahii Turburea Poiana Jupanesti Petresti 16:30
Viscris SRL Targu Jiu 17:00
Irimir Targu Jiu 17:08
Astra S.A. Pitesti 17:17
Viscris SRL Baile Herculane 17:40
Bals Targu Mures Tarnaveni Medias Sibiu Ramnicu Valcea Dragasani Ganeasa Calimanesti Caciulata 17:45
Neagtovo Prod Stoina 19:02
Axi Tours Cotofenii din Fata Ghelmegioaia Racarii de Jos Strehaia Timna Arginesti Bradesti Simian Filiasi Prunisor Beharca Butoiesti Tatomiresti Stangaceaua Drobeta Turnu Severin Ciochiuta Gura Motrului 19:21
Irimir Brasov 20:01
Plesoiu Ganeasa Sibiu Bals Boita Cainenii Mari Brezoi Strejesti Calimanesti Pielesti Ramnicu Valcea Babeni Ionesti Prundeni Dragasani 20:32
Irimir Targu Jiu 20:38
Viscris SRL Baile Herculane 20:40
Bucuresti 21:30
Irimir Ploiesti 21:44