Română

Autogara Sud-Giadi Gold (Ploiesti Sud)

Ploiesti , Romania
IndicațiiStr. Depoului nr.9-11, Ploiesti, Romania
Tel: +4-0244-522.230
E-mail: giadigold@yahoo.com

Plecări
Ora Către
01:18 Husi Chisinau
03:30 Viena Linz Passau Nurnberg Heilbronn Stuttgart Karlsruhe Strasbourg Nancy Metz Vitry-le-Francois Reims Paris
Comarnic Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal Brasov Sighisoara Targu Mures Iernut Ludus Campia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca
Cluj Napoca
04:00 Ansbach Ansbach Crailsheim Crailsheim Ohringen Ohringen Heilbronn Heilbronn Heidelberg Heidelberg Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Aschaffenburg Frankfurt Gisen Siegen Koln Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund
Kaiserslautern Muhldorf Muhldorf Rastatt Kaiserslautern Rastatt Homburg Waldkraiburg Baden-Baden Homburg Waldkraiburg Baden-Baden Buhl Saarbrucken Buhl Saarbrucken Offenburg Offenburg Lahr Lahr Freiburg im Breisgau Freiburg im Breisgau Deggendorf Landshut Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Pforzheim Karlsruhe Heidelberg Mannheim
Lauer Freilassing Freilassing Traunstein Traunstein Rosenheim Rosenheim Munchen Munchen Augsburg Augsburg Ulm Ulm Goppingen Goppingen Stuttgart Stuttgart Pforzheim Pforzheim Karlsruhe Karlsruhe Rastatt Rastatt Offenburg Offenburg Freiburg im Breisgau Freiburg im Breisgau
Lauer Brasov
Lauer Passau Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Ansbach Crailsheim Ohringen Heilbronn Heidelberg Mannheim Darmstadt Offenbach Frankfurt Gisen Siegen Gummersbach Koln Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund
04:30 Bucuresti Drajna Noua Fetesti Cernavoda Constanta Mangalia
05:00 Kessler Passau Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Heilbronn Mannheim Frankfurt Gisen Siegen Gummersbach Koln Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund
05:20 Vinotrans Moreni
05:45 Passau Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Ansbach Wurzburg Heidelberg Mannheim Mainz Frankfurt Wiesbaden Koblenz Bonn Koln Dusseldorf Duisburg Essen Dortmund Munster Gutersloh Bielefeld Hannover
06:00 Elbus Tour SRL Buzau
Halmstad Halmstad Varberg Varberg Goteborg Goteborg Uddevalla Uddevalla Sarpsborg Sarpsborg Moss Moss Oslo Oslo Praga Dresda Berlin Tapernoje Copenhagen Malmo Landskrona Helsingborg Ljungby Vaxjo Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Nykoping Sodertalje Stockholm
Passau Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Erlangen Wurzburg Frankfurt Offenbach am Main Limburg Koblenz Bonn Koln Aachen
Sibiu
GRUP ATYC Zahanaua Stancesti Cocorastii Colt Pastarnacu Frasinu Finta Gheboaia Marcesti Ratoaia Bucsani Habeni Racovita Comisani Lazuri Matracaua Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste
06:10 Bucuresti
06:15 Praga Dresda Berlin Tapernoje Copenhagen Ringsted Slagelse Nyborg Odense Vejle Horsens Arhus Aalborg
Esbjerg Esbjerg Varde Varde Herning Herning Holstebro Holstebro Viborg Viborg Praga Hamburg Flensburg Padborg Abenra Kolding Vejle Horsens Arhus Randers Aalborg
Halmstad Halmstad Varberg Varberg Goteborg Goteborg Uddevalla Uddevalla Sarpsborg Sarpsborg Moss Moss Oslo Oslo Praga Dresda Berlin Tapernoje Copenhagen Malmo Landskrona Helsingborg Ljungby Vaxjo Halmstad Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Nykoping Sodertalje Stockholm
06:20 Vinotrans Moreni
06:30 Bucuresti
Targoviste Pitesti Slatina (Olt) Bals Craiova
Cristian Trans SRL Barlad Iasi
06:50 GRUP ATYC Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Mija Adanca Sacueni Razvad Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Priseaca Ungureni Gheboieni Izvoarele Voinesti Gemenea Oncesti Capu Coastei Malu Cu Flori Laicai Cetateni Badeni Stoenesti Argeselu Campulung Muscel
07:00 Darco Impex Finta Sat
Elbus Tour SRL Constanta
Bucuresti
Elbus Tour SRL Buzau
GRUP ATYC Albesti Paleologu Ciorani Jilavele Urziceni Ion Roata Cazanesti Andrasesti Slobozia Bucu Tandarei Giurgeni Harsova Crucea Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Ovidiu Mamaia Constanta
Otopeni Aeroport
GRUP ATYC Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Mija Adanca Sacueni Razvad Targoviste Targoviste Dumbrava Viisoara Olteni Suta Seaca Picior De Munte Dragodana Gaesti Gaesti Gura Foii Crangurile de Jos Leordeni Topoloveni Calinesti Stefanesti Pitesti Pitesti Bascov Draganu Moraresti Milcoiu Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Caciulata Brezoi Cainenii Mari Rau Vadului Talmaciu Selimbar Sibiu
07:10 GRUP ATYC Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Ghirdoveni Moreni
07:15 GRUP ATYC Ploiesti Bucov Valea Calugareasca Albesti Paleologu Mizil Sahateni Ulmeni Buzau
07:20 Vinotrans Moreni
Husi Chisinau
07:30 Bucuresti
Irnacom SRL Cislau
Otopeni Aeroport
07:45 Darco Impex Finta Sat
Leuseni Chisinau
GRUP ATYC Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Mija Adanca Sacueni Razvad Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa Pucioasa
07:50 Double T Turism Transport Passau Deggendorf Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Karlsruhe Mannheim Frankfurt
08:00 Bucuresti
Aer Trans Mizil Buzau
99 Nar Tour srl Slobozia Constanta Mangalia
99 Nar Tour srl Slobozia Constanta
Otopeni Aeroport
08:20 Vinotrans Moreni
09:00 Aer Trans Mizil Buzau
09:30 Bucuresti
10:00 Bucuresti
Elbus Tour SRL Buzau
Olimpia Travel Bors
Olimpia Travel Viena Viena Wels Wels Passau Passau Nurnberg Nurnberg Frankfurt Frankfurt Bonn Bonn Liege Liege Bruxelles Bruxelles Gent Gent Ostende Ostende Dover Dover Maidstone Maidstone Londra Londra Luton Luton Milton Keynes Milton Keynes Northampton Northampton Coventry Coventry Birmingham Birmingham Stoke on Trent Stoke on Trent Manchester Manchester Liverpool Liverpool
GRUP ATYC Zahanaua Stancesti Cocorastii Colt Pastarnacu Frasinu Finta Gheboaia Marcesti Ratoaia Bucsani Habeni Racovita Comisani Lazuri Matracaua Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste
10:45 Viena Linz Suben Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Antwerp Gent Lille Londra
11:00 Bucuresti
Elbus Tour SRL Buzau
11:20 Vinotrans Moreni
11:30 Bucuresti
Otopeni Aeroport
11:45 GRUP ATYC Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Mija Adanca Sacueni Razvad Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa Pucioasa
12:00 Aer Trans Mizil Buzau
Irnacom SRL Cislau
GRUP ATYC Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Ghirdoveni Moreni
12:15 GRUP ATYC Ploiesti Bucov Valea Calugareasca Albesti Paleologu Mizil Sahateni Ulmeni Buzau
12:20 Vinotrans Moreni
12:30 Bucuresti
Otopeni Aeroport
13:00 Aer Trans Mizil Buzau
13:20 Vinotrans Moreni
13:45 Viena Linz Salzburg Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Karlsruhe Manheim Frankfurt Koln Aachen Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund Munster Bielefeld Osnabruck Hannover Bremen Luneburg Hamburg Liege Bruxelles Antwerp Gent Breda Tilburg Eindhoven Dordrecht Rotterdam Haga Leiden Amsterdam Alkmaar Utrecht Almere-Haven Lelystad Zwolle Meppel Drachten Groningen
14:00 Elbus Tour SRL Buzau
GRUP ATYC Zahanaua Stancesti Cocorastii Colt Pastarnacu Frasinu Finta Gheboaia Marcesti Ratoaia Bucsani Habeni Racovita Comisani Lazuri Matracaua Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste
Bucuresti
14:10 GRUP ATYC Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Ghirdoveni Moreni
14:15 99 Nar Tour srl Slobozia Constanta Mangalia
99 Nar Tour srl Slobozia Constanta
14:20 Vinotrans Moreni
14:30 Bucuresti
Voion Trans SRL Focsani Tecuci Barlad Iasi
Cristian Trans SRL Focsani Tecuci Barlad Iasi
15:00 Elbus Tour SRL Buzau
15:15 Darco Impex Finta Sat
15:30 Bucuresti
16:00 Darco Impex Finta Sat
Bucuresti
Aer Trans Mizil Buzau
Irnacom SRL Cislau
Irimir Craiova
Otopeni Aeroport
16:10 GRUP ATYC Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Ghirdoveni Moreni
16:45 GRUP ATYC Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Mija Adanca Sacueni Razvad Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa Pucioasa
17:00 Bucuresti
Aer Trans Mizil Buzau
Otopeni Aeroport
17:15 Chivaran Bisca Chiojd
17:20 Vinotrans Moreni
Husi Chisinau
18:00 Elbus Tour SRL Buzau
Irnacom SRL Cislau
GRUP ATYC Zahanaua Stancesti Cocorastii Colt Pastarnacu Frasinu Finta Gheboaia Marcesti Ratoaia Bucsani Habeni Racovita Comisani Lazuri Matracaua Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste
18:10 GRUP ATYC Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Ghirdoveni Moreni
18:15 GRUP ATYC Ploiesti Bucov Valea Calugareasca Albesti Paleologu Mizil Sahateni Ulmeni Buzau
19:00 Elbus Tour SRL Buzau
19:20 Vinotrans Moreni
Husi Chisinau
19:25 Darco Impex Finta Sat
19:30 Urziceni Urziceni Slobozia Slobozia Fetesti Fetesti Cernavoda Cernavoda Medgidia Medgidia Constanta Constanta
Mizil Mizil Buzau Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Ramnicu Sarat Braila Braila Galati Galati
Saliste Budapesta Bratislava Brno Praga Plzen Nurnberg Dunkerque Calais Dover Canterbury Londra Barking Ilford Tottenham Wembley Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Leicester Doncaster Manchester Bolton Bolton Liverpool Newquay
Bucuresti
19:45 Darco Impex Finta Sat
20:00 Aer Trans Mizil Buzau
21:00 Aer Trans Mizil Buzau
Edion Trans Vicenza Vicenza Verona Verona Brescia Brescia Bergamo Bergamo Milano Milano Novara Novara Carisio Carisio Imola Torino Torino Imola Forli Forli Cesena Cesena Trieste Rimini Rimini Monfalcone Udine Pordenone Mestre Ancona Ancona Civitanova Marche Padova Civitanova Marche Monselice Rovigo Pescara Ferrara Pescara Bologna Firenze Figline Valdarno Arezzo Montepulciano Chiusi Orte Roma
23:00 Viena Nurnberg Frankfurt Luxembourg Bruxelles Londra Luton Cambridge Northampton Peterborough Birmingham Nottingham Lincoln Doncaster Sheffield Leeds York Middlesbrough Darlington Newcastle upon Tyne
Targu Neamt
Maribor Udine Treviso Venetia Padova Verona Modena Bologna Firenze Pistoia Lucca Marina di Pisa Livorno Cecina Follonica Grosseto Orbetello Viterbo Civitavecchia Olgiata Fiumicino Latina Frosinone
Sosiri
De la Ora
Chisinau Husi 01:20
Bratislava Luton Praga Budapesta Milton Keynes Liverpool Nurnberg Northampton Birmingham Calais Coventry Plzen Dunkerque Leicester Newquay Dover Doncaster Saliste Canterbury Manchester Londra Bolton Londra Bolton Londra Brno Londra 02:45
Constanta Mangalia Bucuresti Cernavoda Fetesti Drajna Noua 03:30
Targu Mures Predeal Sighisoara Brasov Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Azuga Busteni Sinaia Cluj Napoca Comarnic 04:30
Irnacom SRL Cislau 05:53
Buzau Mizil Ramnicu Sarat Galati Braila 06:00
Constanta Medgidia Cernavoda Fetesti Slobozia Urziceni
Darco Impex Finta Sat 06:20
Vinotrans Moreni 06:52
Darco Impex Finta Sat 06:53
Olimpia Travel Bors 07:00
GRUP ATYC Ghirdoveni Ploiesti I.L.Caragiale Bratasanca Darmanesti Stoenesti Moreni 07:05
Slagelse Ringsted Copenhagen Tapernoje Praga Aalborg Berlin Arhus Dresda Horsens Vejle Odense Nyborg 07:15
GRUP ATYC Doicesti Darmanesti Adanca Bratasanca Aninoasa Pucioasa Stoenesti Pucioasa Mija Razvad Targoviste Targoviste Laculete I.L.Caragiale Sacueni Ploiesti
Husi Chisinau 07:18
Bucuresti 07:30
Aer Trans Buzau Mizil 07:45
GRUP ATYC Ploiesti Albesti Paleologu Bucov Ulmeni Sahateni Valea Calugareasca Buzau Mizil
Vinotrans Moreni 07:52
Uvoli Tour Ciorani 08:00
Aer Trans Buzau Mizil 08:45
Vinotrans Moreni 08:52
Bucuresti 09:00
Bucuresti 09:20
Irnacom SRL Cislau 09:23
GRUP ATYC Ratoaia Targoviste Lazuri Stancesti Targoviste Gheboaia Finta Zahanaua Pastarnacu Comisani Targoviste Targoviste Marcesti Bucsani Matracaua Habeni Racovita Cocorastii Colt Frasinu 09:35
Elbus Tour SRL Buzau 09:45
Vinotrans Moreni 09:52
Bucuresti 10:30
Elbus Tour SRL Buzau 10:45
GRUP ATYC Stoenesti Moreni Ghirdoveni Ploiesti I.L.Caragiale Bratasanca Darmanesti 10:50
Otopeni Aeroport 11:00
Bucuresti 11:15
Aer Trans Buzau Mizil 11:45
GRUP ATYC Mizil Ploiesti Albesti Paleologu Bucov Ulmeni Sahateni Valea Calugareasca Buzau
Bucuresti 12:00
Otopeni Aeroport
99 Nar Tour srl Slobozia Urziceni
Irimir Craiova 12:14
GRUP ATYC Doicesti Darmanesti Adanca Bratasanca Aninoasa Pucioasa Stoenesti Pucioasa Mija Razvad Targoviste Targoviste Laculete I.L.Caragiale Sacueni Ploiesti 12:15
Bucuresti
99 Nar Tour srl Slobozia Constanta Mangalia 12:30
99 Nar Tour srl Slobozia Noua Constanta Harsova
Aer Trans Mizil Buzau 12:45
Vinotrans Moreni 12:52
Irnacom SRL Cislau 12:53
Chisinau 13:00
Voion Trans SRL Focsani Tecuci Barlad Iasi 13:12
Cristian Trans SRL Tecuci Barlad Iasi Focsani
Husi Chisinau 13:20
Bucuresti 13:30
GRUP ATYC Stancesti Targoviste Finta Zahanaua Gheboaia Pastarnacu Comisani Targoviste Targoviste Marcesti Bucsani Matracaua Habeni Racovita Cocorastii Colt Frasinu Ratoaia Targoviste Lazuri 13:35
Elbus Tour SRL Buzau 13:45
Bucuresti 13:50
Vinotrans Moreni 13:52
GRUP ATYC Stoenesti Moreni Ghirdoveni Ploiesti I.L.Caragiale Bratasanca Darmanesti 14:05
Darco Impex Finta Sat 14:08
GRUP ATYC Mija Campulung Muscel Stoenesti I.L.Caragiale Cetateni Badeni Darmanesti Targoviste Priseaca Bratasanca Targoviste Ungureni Stoenesti Ploiesti Oncesti Gemenea Voinesti Capu Coastei Gheboieni Targoviste Izvoarele Razvad Malu Cu Flori Sacueni Laicai Adanca Argeselu 14:35
Elbus Tour SRL Buzau 14:45
Vinotrans Moreni 14:52
Bucuresti 15:00
Lauer Brasov
Darco Impex Finta Sat 15:05
Uvoli Tour Ciorani 15:30
Bucuresti
Otopeni Aeroport
Aer Trans Mizil Buzau 15:45
Vinotrans Moreni 15:52
GRUP ATYC Stoenesti Moreni Ghirdoveni Ploiesti I.L.Caragiale Bratasanca Darmanesti 16:05
Uvoli Tour Ciorani 16:30
Bucuresti
Otopeni Aeroport
Chivaran Bisca Chiojd 16:35
Nurnberg Dusseldorf Ansbach Duisburg Wurzburg Essen Heidelberg Dortmund Mannheim Munster Mainz Gutersloh Frankfurt Bielefeld Wiesbaden Hannover Passau Koblenz Deggendorf Bonn Regensburg Koln
Aer Trans Mizil Buzau 16:45
GRUP ATYC Mizil Ploiesti Albesti Paleologu Bucov Ulmeni Sahateni Valea Calugareasca Buzau
Sibiu 17:00
Irnacom SRL Cislau 17:23
Targu Neamt 17:30
Bucuresti
GRUP ATYC Zahanaua Gheboaia Finta Pastarnacu Comisani Targoviste Targoviste Marcesti Bucsani Matracaua Habeni Racovita Cocorastii Colt Frasinu Ratoaia Targoviste Lazuri Stancesti Targoviste 17:35
Elbus Tour SRL Buzau 17:45
Nurnberg Regensburg Passau Frankfurt Gisen Siegen Koln Dusseldorf Essen Aschaffenburg Dortmund Wurzburg 18:00
Deggendorf Landshut Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Pforzheim Karlsruhe Heidelberg Mannheim
Edion Trans Monfalcone Arezzo Udine Montepulciano Pordenone Chiusi Mestre Orte Padova Roma Monselice Rovigo Ferrara Bologna Firenze Trieste Figline Valdarno
GRUP ATYC Stoenesti Moreni Ghirdoveni Ploiesti I.L.Caragiale Bratasanca Darmanesti 18:05
Darco Impex Finta Sat 18:08
GRUP ATYC Adanca Bratasanca Aninoasa Pucioasa Stoenesti Pucioasa Mija Razvad Targoviste Targoviste Laculete I.L.Caragiale Sacueni Ploiesti Doicesti Darmanesti 18:15
Bucuresti 18:20
Darco Impex Finta Sat 18:35
Elbus Tour SRL Buzau 18:45
Kessler Frankfurt Gisen Siegen Gummersbach Koln Passau Dusseldorf Deggendorf Essen Regensburg Dortmund Nurnberg Heilbronn Mannheim
Vinotrans Moreni 18:52
Uvoli Tour Ciorani 19:00
Craiova Bals Slatina (Olt) Pitesti Targoviste
Bucuresti 19:30
Hamburg Flensburg Padborg Kolding Vejle Horsens Arhus Aalborg Randers Abenra Praga
Ljungby Sodertalje Vaxjo Stockholm Dresda Jonkoping Praga Berlin Tapernoje Copenhagen Malmo Linkoping Landskrona Norrkoping Helsingborg Nykoping
Nykoping Copenhagen Sodertalje Malmo Stockholm Landskrona Praga Helsingborg Dresda Ljungby Berlin Vaxjo Halmstad Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Tapernoje
GRUP ATYC Albesti Paleologu Harsova Constanta Giurgeni Urziceni Tandarei Mamaia Bucu Ovidiu Slobozia Mihail Kogalniceanu Andrasesti Cazanesti Ion Roata Jilavele Nicolae Balcescu Ciorani Crucea
Aer Trans Mizil Buzau 19:45
Elbus Tour SRL Constanta 19:48
Vinotrans Moreni 19:52
Suben Lille Deggendorf Londra Regensburg Koln Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Aachen Liege Bruxelles Viena Antwerp Linz Gent 20:00
Otopeni Aeroport
Bucuresti 20:15
Aer Trans Mizil Buzau 20:45
Bucuresti 21:00
Otopeni Aeroport
99 Nar Tour srl Slobozia Urziceni
Cristian Trans SRL Iasi Barlad 21:12
GRUP ATYC Calimanesti Caciulata Bascov Razvad Sibiu Pitesti Sacueni Ramnicu Valcea Stefanesti Mija Gaesti Calinesti Darmanesti Bratasanca Dragodana Leordeni I.L.Caragiale Stoenesti Picior De Munte Crangurile de Jos Topoloveni Selimbar Pitesti Gura Foii Ploiesti Talmaciu Targoviste Suta Seaca Adanca Rau Vadului Milcoiu Olteni Targoviste Cainenii Mari Moraresti Viisoara Gaesti Brezoi Draganu Dumbrava 21:15
99 Nar Tour srl Harsova Slobozia Noua Constanta 21:30
GRUP ATYC Cocorastii Colt Frasinu Ratoaia Targoviste Lazuri Stancesti Targoviste Gheboaia Finta Zahanaua Pastarnacu Comisani Targoviste Targoviste Marcesti Bucsani Matracaua Habeni Racovita 21:35
Elbus Tour SRL Buzau 21:45
Elbus Tour SRL Buzau 22:45
Chisinau Husi 23:20
Uvoli Tour Ciorani 23:45