Mersul autobuzelor în Târgu Frumos Iasi, Romania

Plecări din Targu Frumos

Ora Către
00:00 LYK Hârlău Flămânzi Botoșani
00:30 Matei Unitrans Bistrița
Matei Unitrans El Ejido Tabernas Almansa Tomelloso Pedro Muñoz Berja Albox Alcázar de San Juan Matagorda Albacete Baza Zújar La Roda Adra Villacañas Castell de Ferro Guadix Villa de Don Fadrique Las Pedroñeras Benalúa de las Villas Motril Corral de Almaguer Miguel Esteban Granada Salobreña Quintanar de la Orden Almuñécar Málaga Villamayor de Santiago Horcajo de Santiago Fuente de Pedro Naharro Tarancón Arganda del Rey Madrid Budapesta Viena Wiener Neustadt Ilz Gleisdorf Graz Griffen Klagenfurt Villach Tarvisio Udine Veneția Padova Vicenza Verona Brescia Piacenza Tortona Ovada Genova Savona Imperia San Remo Nice Cannes Vidauban Aix-en-Provence Lançon-Provence Nîmes Montpellier Béziers Perpignan Narbonne Figueras Girona Barcelona L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Baix Ebre Tarragona Benicarló Castellón de la Plana Valencia Xativa Aielo de Malferit 38.822849, -0.606998 Alcoi Oliva Denia Benidorm Alicante Elche Murcia Lorca Puerto Lumbreras Huercal Overa Vera Almería Roquetas de Mar
Roman Bacău Adjud Focșani Râmnicu Sărat Buzău Urziceni Aeroport Otopeni București
00:36 Viena Stockerau Krems an der Donau Zwettl Stadt Langau Waidhofen an der Thaya Gmunden Weitra Neustadt Wolfsberg Innsbruck Bregenz Graz Salzburg Laufen Freilassing Bad Reichenhall Ruhpolding Rosenheim Garmisch-Partenkirchen Murnau am Staffelsee Starnberg Koln Bonn Singen Winterthur Metz Verdun Reims Meaux Paris Strasbourg Nancy Colmar
00:40 Kavarna Albena Nisipurile de Aur Sf. Constantin si Elena Varna
00:41 Bratislava Jihlava Praga Plauen Chemnitz Altenburg Freiberg Pirna Dresda Bautzen Görlitz Grimma Leipzig Halle Bernburg Dessau Riesa Torgau Magdeburg Cottbus Vetschau Eisenhüttenstadt Potsdam Berlin Brandenburg Oranienburg Neuruppin Stendal Wolfsburg Braunschweig Salzgitter Hildesheim Hameln Hannöver Garbsen Celle Vechta Cloppenburg Bremen Soltau Uelzen Lüneburg Bremerhaven Stade Hamburg Norderstedt Elmshorn Neumünster Rendsburg Cuxhaven Flensburg Oldenburg Leer Norden Papenburg Meppen Lingen Emmen Amsterdam Haga Rotterdam Turnhout Geel Sint-Niklaas Brugge Ostende Kortrijk Tournai Gent Mons Charleroi Wavre Bruxelles Hasselt Genk Liège Namur Arlon Luxembourg Oldenburg Münster Bielefeld Düsseldorf Siegen Bonn Koblenz Aachen Karlsruhe Nürnberg Ingolstadt Ulm Augsburg Freiburg im Breisgau Lübeck Rostock Kiel Homburg
01:06 Bratislava Brno Praga Pirna Dresda Cottbus Vetschau Berlin Rostock Neumünster Rendsburg Flensburg Sønderborg Åbenrå Tønder Haderslev Esbjerg Kolding Fredericia Odense Svendborg Nyborg Slagelse Roskilde Copenhagen Vejle
01:10 Hârlău Flămânzi Botoșani Dorohoi
01:30 Bacău Onești Târgu Secuiesc Brașov Predeal Bușteni Sinaia Câmpina Ploiești Aeroport Otopeni București
01:34 Bratislava Brno Praga Pirna Dresda Cottbus Vetschau Berlin Rostock Neumünster Rendsburg Flensburg Sønderborg Åbenrå Tønder Haderslev Esbjerg Kolding Fredericia Odense Svendborg Nyborg Slagelse Roskilde Copenhagen Vejle
01:35 Viena Melk Amstetten Landshut Freising Erding Dachau München Rosenheim Starnberg Kempten Ravensburg Memmingen Singen Biberach an der Riß Villingen-Schwenningen Albstadt Balingen Tübingen Reutlingen Baden-Baden Offenburg Karlsruhe Pforzheim Ludwigsburg Stuttgart Aalen Ulm Ingolstadt Nürnberg Erlangen Bamberg Bayreuth Kulmbach Hof Zwickau Gera Jena Erfurt Eisenach Bad Hersfeld Coburg Würzburg Wertheim Darmstadt Offenbach Hanau am Main Mainz Wiesbaden Frankfurt Fulda Wetzlar Saarbrücken Luxembourg Trier Koblenz Neuwied Limburg an der Lahn Siegen Marburg an der Lahn Göttingen Kassel Northeim Einbeck Goslar Paderborn Detmold Bielefeld Aachen Koln Wuppertal Düsseldorf Duisburg Essen Münster Osnabrück Minden Mönchengladbach Roermond Bocholt Papenburg Eindhoven Tilburg Breda Dordrecht Rotterdam Haga Nijmegen Arnhem Enschede Venlo Hengelo Almelo Deventer Apeldoorn Zwolle Emmen Groningen Leeuwarden Drachten Utrecht Almere-Haven Leiden Hoorn Amsterdam Haarlem Zaanstad Amersfoort Hoofddorp Maastricht Alkmaar Heerlen Zaandam Maassluis Tiel Vlissingen Lelystad Vlaardingen Aalst Turnhout Tournai Tielt Rochefort Mons Ostende Lommel Charleroi Bruxelles Arlon
01:44 Klagenfurt Villach Udine Veneția Padova Verona Brescia Bergamo Novara Torino Asti Alessandria Casale Monferrato Bologna Forlì Rimini Ancona Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara Sulmona Celano Avezzano Roma Milano San Remo Rovigo Ferrara Palmanova
Klagenfurt Villach Udine Veneția Padova Verona Brescia Bergamo Novara Torino Asti Alessandria Casale Monferrato Bologna Forlì Rimini Ancona Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara Sulmona Celano Avezzano Roma Milano San Remo Rovigo Ferrara Palmanova
01:45 Trans Dor Cotnari Hârlău Frumușica Flămânzi Copălău Botoșani
01:50 Bratislava Jihlava Praga Plauen Chemnitz Altenburg Freiberg Pirna Dresda Bautzen Görlitz Grimma Leipzig Halle Bernburg Dessau Riesa Torgau Magdeburg Cottbus Vetschau Eisenhüttenstadt Potsdam Berlin Brandenburg Oranienburg Neuruppin Stendal Wolfsburg Braunschweig Salzgitter Hildesheim Hameln Hannöver Garbsen Celle Vechta Cloppenburg Bremen Soltau Uelzen Lüneburg Bremerhaven Stade Hamburg Norderstedt Elmshorn Lübeck Neumünster Rendsburg Cuxhaven Flensburg Oldenburg Leer Norden Papenburg Meppen Lingen Emmen Amsterdam Haga Rotterdam Turnhout Geel Sint-Niklaas Brugge Ostende Kortrijk Tournai Gent Mons Charleroi Wavre Bruxelles Hasselt Genk Liège Namur Arlon Luxembourg Oldenburg Münster Bielefeld Düsseldorf Siegen Bonn Koblenz Aachen Karlsruhe Nürnberg Ingolstadt Ulm Augsburg Freiburg im Breisgau Rostock Kiel Homburg
02:02 Klagenfurt Villach Udine Veneția Padova Verona Brescia Bergamo Novara Torino Asti Alessandria Casale Monferrato Bologna Forlì Rimini Ancona Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara Sulmona Celano Avezzano Roma Milano San Remo Rovigo Ferrara Palmanova
Klagenfurt Villach Udine Veneția Padova Verona Brescia Bergamo Novara Torino Asti Alessandria Casale Monferrato Bologna Forlì Rimini Ancona Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara Sulmona Celano Avezzano Roma Milano San Remo Rovigo Ferrara Palmanova
02:05 Fălești Bălți
Fălești Bălți
02:14 Klagenfurt Villach Udine Veneția Padova Verona Brescia Bergamo Novara Torino Asti Alessandria Casale Monferrato Bologna Forlì Rimini Ancona Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara Sulmona Celano Avezzano Roma
02:25 Tatabánya Győr Hegyeshalom Viena Stockerau Krems an der Donau Zwettl Stadt Langau Waidhofen an der Thaya Gmunden Weitra Neustadt Amstetten Wolfsberg Braunau am Inn Sankt Pölten Melk Wels Innsbruck Bregenz Linz Graz Salzburg Laufen Freilassing Bad Reichenhall Ruhpolding Garmisch-Partenkirchen Murnau am Staffelsee Hannöver Bremen Hamburg Lübeck Kiel Münster Dortmund Essen Düsseldorf Bonn Trier Luxembourg Saarbrücken Stuttgart Freiburg Offenburg Singen Winterthur Zürich Basel Zug Lucerne Sankt Gallen Berna
03:30 Hârlău Flămânzi Botoșani
LYK Hârlău Flămânzi Botoșani
03:50 Annecy Chambéry Grenoble Arles Nîmes Montpellier Béziers Narbonne Carcassonne Montauban Nice Cannes Fréjus Saint-Tropez Toulon Aix-en-Provence Salon-de-Provence Clermont-Ferrand Brive-la-Gaillarde Bordeaux Troyes Sens Orléans Tours Poitiers La Rochelle
Soissons
04:30 Hârlău Flămânzi Botoșani
Hârlău Flămânzi Botoșani
05:50 Sculeni Fălești Bălți
06:00 Menton Nice Toulon Aubagne Marseillan Aix-en-Provence Lançon-Provence
Ljubljana Trieste Monfalcone Palmanova Portogruaro San Donà di Piave Mestre Padova Vicenza Verona Peschiera del Garda Desenzano del Garda Brescia Cremona Piacenza Stradella Voghera Tortona Alessandria Novi Ligure Ovada Genova Savona Loano Albenga Alassio Taggia San Remo Bordighera Ventimiglia Mortola Inferiore
Târgu Neamț
Arad
06:15 Gura Humorului
Trans Dor Podu Iloaiei Iași
Viena Graz Udine Veneția Mestre Padova Vicenza Verona Desenzano Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Santhià Torino
Viena Graz Udine Veneția Mestre Padova Modena Reggio nell'Emilia Parma Piacenza Voghera Tortona Alessandria Asti Torino Fossano Mondovì Ceva Savona
Latina Viena Graz Udine Veneția Mestre Padova Ferrara Bologna Firenze Arezzo Perugia Orte Giove Roma Valmontone Frosinone Cassino Caserta Napoli
Gent Brugge Calais Dover Dartford Londra
Viena Sankt Pölten Melk Linz Haag Suben Passau Degendorf Regensburg Nürnberg Würzburg Frankfurt Bonn Koln Aachen Liège Bruxelles
Passau Degendorf Regensburg Nürnberg Würzburg Frankfurt Bonn Koln Toddington Coventry Bangor Holyhead Dublin
Luton Northampton Birmingham Nottingham Derby Sheffield Doncaster Leeds Manchester Preston Warrington Liverpool
Viena Graz Udine Veneția Mestre Padova Vicenza Verona Desenzano Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Santhià Torino Fossano Mondovì Ceva Savona Genova
06:20 INTERTRANS COMPANY Iași
06:21 INTERTRANS COMPANY Iași
06:25 INTERTRANS COMPANY Podu Iloaiei Iași
06:30 Iași Iași Aeroport
Arkhaía Kórinthos Akráta Árgos Trípolis Pátrai Promakhón Seres Áraxos Sparta Salonic Lápas Skála Vlakhiótis Várda Kateríni Élos Lechainá Lárisa Loutrá Killínis Volos Káto Glikóvrisi Lamía Moláoi Andravída Atalánti Gastoúni Asopós Kástro Amaliás Thívai Pappadhiánika Pírgos Athens Elíka Zakháro Pireas Neápolis Kalón Nerón Kiparíssia Filiatrá Gargaliánoi Kazárma Mesinón Asprókhoma Kalamáta
București
06:35 Novum Travel Timișoara
Novum Travel Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) Wiener Neustadt Schwechat Bad Vöslau Brunn am Gebirge Eisenstadt Viena Neunkirchen Traiskirchen Baden Klosterneuburg Mödling Stockerau Perchtoldsdorf Graz Korneuburg Ternitz Hollabrunn Zwettl Stift Mistelbach Enns Sankt Veit an der Glan Sankt Pölten Ansfelden Gmunden Steyr Leoben Leonding Wolfsberg Krems an der Donau Kapfenberg Amstetten Traun Linz Tulln Völkermarkt Sankt Andrä Köflach Knittelfeld Bruck an der Mur Klagenfurt Lienz Wels Waidhofen an der Ybbs Spittal an der Drau Marchtrenk Bischofshofen Sankt Johann im Pongau Vöcklabruck Ried im Innkreis Villach Feldkirchen in Kärnten Hallein Salzburg Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer Braunau am Inn Schwaz Kufstein Hall in Tirol Wörgl Telfs Innsbruck Bludenz Rankweil Hard Lustenau Hohenems Dornbirn Feldkirch Bregenz Götzis
06:45 INTERTRANS COMPANY Pașcani
06:50 Viena Melk Amstetten Landshut Freising Erding Dachau München Rosenheim Starnberg Kempten Ravensburg Memmingen Singen Biberach an der Riß Villingen-Schwenningen Albstadt Balingen Tübingen Reutlingen Baden-Baden Offenburg Karlsruhe Pforzheim Ludwigsburg Stuttgart Aalen Ulm Ingolstadt Nürnberg Erlangen Bamberg Bayreuth Kulmbach Hof Zwickau Gera Jena Erfurt Eisenach Bad Hersfeld Coburg Würzburg Wertheim Darmstadt Offenbach Hanau am Main Mainz Wiesbaden Frankfurt Fulda Wetzlar Saarbrücken Luxembourg Trier Koblenz Neuwied Limburg an der Lahn Siegen Marburg an der Lahn Göttingen Kassel Northeim Einbeck Goslar Paderborn Detmold Bielefeld Aachen Koln Wuppertal Düsseldorf Duisburg Essen Münster Osnabrück Minden Mönchengladbach Roermond Bocholt Papenburg Eindhoven Tilburg Breda Dordrecht Rotterdam Haga Nijmegen Arnhem Enschede Venlo Hengelo Almelo Deventer Apeldoorn Zwolle Emmen Groningen Leeuwarden Drachten Utrecht Almere-Haven Leiden Hoorn Amsterdam Haarlem Zaanstad Amersfoort Hoofddorp Maastricht Alkmaar Heerlen Zaandam Maassluis Tiel Vlissingen Lelystad Vlaardingen Aalst Turnhout Tournai Tielt Rochefort Mons Ostende Lommel Charleroi Bruxelles Arlon
07:00 Târgu Frumos Ruginoasa Pașcani Gîștești Moțca Cristești Draguseni Vadu Moldovei Fălticeni Suceava
07:02 Ruginoasa Pașcani Gîștești Moțca Cristești Draguseni Vadu Moldovei Fălticeni Suceava
07:15 Strunga Miclăușeni Săbăoani Roman Horia Dulcești Bozienii de Sus Baratca Bălănești Bahna Girov Turturești Piatra Neamț
07:20 INTERTRANS COMPANY Iași
Iași Iași Aeroport
07:21 INTERTRANS COMPANY Iași
07:24 Târgu Frumos Iași
07:25 INTERTRANS COMPANY Podu Iloaiei Iași
07:26 Iași
07:30 Danytur Verona Brescia Bergamo Como Milano Novara Torino Asti Alessandria Tortona Pavia Piacenza Cremona Parma Mantova Modena Trieste Veneția Mirano Padova Bologna Prato Firenze Roma Napoli Salerno
Danytur Brno Luxembourg Plzeň Liège Passau Praga Dresda Namur Deggendorf Bayreuth Straubing Berlin Charleroi Bamberg Schweinfurt Mons Rostock Bogen Regensburg Bruxelles Lübeck Fulda Gent Bad Hersfeld Parsberg Kassel Brugge Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz Nürnberg Antwerp Göttingen Eindhoven Neustadt an der Aisch Northeim Würzburg Holle Tilburg Hanau am Main Breda Wolfsburg Rotterdam Magdeburg Giesen Halle Wetzlar Haga Leipzig Haarlem Siegen Amsterdam Weimar Olpe Meinerzhagen Utrecht Zwickau Lüdenscheid Chemnitz Apeldoorn Iserlohn Almelo Zwolle Bielefeld Bad Oeynhausen Emmen Groningen Hannöver Hamburg Viena München Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Pforzheim Karlsruhe Heidelberg Manheim Worms Darmstadt Mainz Wiesbaden Frankfurt Koblenz Neuwied Bonn Koln Düsseldorf Wuppertal Duisburg Essen Bochum Dortmund Münster Greven Osnabrück Cloppenburg Oldenburg Bremen
Danytur Schwechat Ljubljana
07:38 Flozampet Târgu Frumos Podu Iloaiei Iași
07:40 Strunga Miclăușeni Săbăoani Roman Bacău Sănduleni Livezi Onești Oituz Hârja Brețcu Târgu Secuiesc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Brașov Ghimbav Codlea Perșani Făgăraș Voila Sâmbăta de Jos Olteț Ucea de Jos Arpașu de Jos Avrig Sibiu Saliste Miercurea Sibiului Sebeș Șibot Orăștie Simeria Deva
07:41 Flozampet Podu Iloaiei Iași
07:45 Târgu Frumos Ruginoasa Pașcani Gîștești Moțca Cristești Draguseni Vadu Moldovei Fălticeni Suceava
Strunga Miclăușeni Săbăoani Roman Horia Dulcești Bozienii de Sus Baratca Bălănești Bahna Girov Turturești Piatra Neamț
Iași
INTERTRANS COMPANY Pașcani
Sempre Dritto Tour Contessa Entellina Partanna Salemi Taormina Giarre Santa Ninfa Acireale Campobello di Mazara Castelvetrano Catania Ribera Lentini Caltabellotta Sciacca Siracusa Menfi Avola Lido di Mondello Mazara del Vallo Rosolini Strasatti Modica Marsala Marausa Ragusa Paceco Vittoria Agrigento Caltanissetta Pince Udine Pordenone Mestre Veneția Padova Verona Ferrara Bologna Prato Firenze Arezzo Orvieto Orte Roma Frosinone Ceprano Teano Casino Caserta San Nicola Mercato San Severino Nola Napoli Montoro Salerno Battipaglia Eboli Campania Contursi Potenza Polla Sala Consilina Padula Lagonegro Corigliano Calabro Rossano Tarsia Rende Cosenza Falerna Lauria Inferiore Castrovillari Lamezia Terme Pizzo Vibo Valentia Rosarno Gioia Tauro Palmi Villa San Giovanni Reggio di Calabria Messina Spadafora Milazzo Barcellona-Pozzo di Gotto Patti Falcone Brolo Capo d'Orlando Rocca di Capri Leone Sant'Agata di Militello Santo Stefano di Camastra Tusa Cefalù Termini Imerese Bagheria Palermo Partinico Castellammare del Golfo Alcamo Trapani
07:47 Ruginoasa Pașcani Gîștești Moțca Cristești Draguseni Vadu Moldovei Fălticeni Suceava
07:50 Roman Bacău Sascut Adjud Focșani
Pașcani Cristești Fălticeni Gura Humorului Câmpulung Moldovenesc Vatra Dornei Colibița Prundu Bârgaului Bistrița Beclean Dej Gherla Cluj Napoca Aeroport Cluj Napoca
07:55 INTERTRANS COMPANY Podu Iloaiei Iași
08:00 Roman Bacău Adjud Mărășești Tecuci Galați Brăila Hârșova Constanța Agigea Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Costinești Olimp Neptun Venus Saturn Mangalia 2 Mai Vama Veche
08:10 INTERTRANS COMPANY Pașcani
08:15 Roman Bacău Adjud Focșani Râmnicu Sărat Buzău București
08:20 INTERTRANS COMPANY Iași
Cotnari Hârlău Flămânzi Botoșani Dorohoi
08:21 INTERTRANS COMPANY Iași
08:25 INTERTRANS COMPANY Podu Iloaiei Iași
08:33 Flozampet Târgu Frumos Podu Iloaiei Iași
08:35 Razboieni Bălțați Sârca Nouă Budăi Podu Iloaiei Lețcani Valea Lupului Iași Iași Aeroport
Trans Dor Trieste Padova Vicenza Verona Brescia Bergamo Milano Torino
Trans Dor Hârlău Flămânzi Botoșani
08:36 Flozampet Podu Iloaiei Iași
Intersaam Strunga Roman Horia Dulcești Bozieni Baratca Girov Dărmănești Piatra Neamț
08:40 Sempre Dritto Tour Contessa Entellina Partanna Taormina Salemi Giarre Santa Ninfa Acireale Campobello di Mazara Castelvetrano Catania Ribera Lentini Caltabellotta Sciacca Siracusa Menfi Avola Lido di Mondello Mazara del Vallo Rosolini Strasatti Modica Marsala Marausa Ragusa Paceco Vittoria Agrigento Caltanissetta Pince Udine Pordenone Mestre Veneția Padova Verona Ferrara Bologna Prato Firenze Arezzo Orvieto Orte Roma Frosinone Ceprano Teano Casino Caserta San Nicola Mercato San Severino Nola Napoli Montoro Salerno Battipaglia Eboli Campania Contursi Potenza Polla Sala Consilina Padula Lagonegro Corigliano Calabro Rossano Tarsia Rende Cosenza Falerna Lauria Inferiore Castrovillari Lamezia Terme Pizzo Vibo Valentia Rosarno Gioia Tauro Palmi Villa San Giovanni Reggio di Calabria Messina Spadafora Milazzo Barcellona-Pozzo di Gotto Patti Falcone Brolo Capo d'Orlando Rocca di Capri Leone Sant'Agata di Militello Santo Stefano di Camastra Tusa Cefalù Termini Imerese Bagheria Palermo Partinico Castellammare del Golfo Alcamo Trapani
Sempre Dritto Tour Roman
Salonic Uranopoli (Sfântul Munte Athos)
08:45 Razboieni Bălțați Sârca Nouă Budăi Podu Iloaiei Lețcani Valea Lupului Iași
INTERTRANS COMPANY Pașcani
08:50 Razboieni Bălțați Sârca Nouă Budăi Podu Iloaiei Lețcani Valea Lupului Iași Iași Aeroport
08:54 Târgu Frumos Iași
08:56 Iași
09:00 Iași
09:15 Târgu Frumos Ruginoasa Pașcani Gîștești Moțca Cristești Draguseni Vadu Moldovei Fălticeni Suceava
Razboieni Bălțați Sârca Nouă Budăi Podu Iloaiei Lețcani Valea Lupului Iași
09:17 Ruginoasa Pașcani Gîștești Moțca Cristești Draguseni Vadu Moldovei Fălticeni Suceava
09:20 INTERTRANS COMPANY Iași
Roman Bacău Onești Târgu Secuiesc Brașov
09:21 INTERTRANS COMPANY Iași
Flozampet Târgu Frumos Ruginoasa Pașcani Gîștești Moțca Cristești Timișești Târgu Neamț
09:24 Flozampet Ruginoasa Pașcani Gîștești Moțca Cristești Timișești Târgu Neamț
09:25 INTERTRANS COMPANY Podu Iloaiei Iași
09:30 Newbridge Kildare Portlaoise Newry Roscrea Portadown Nenagh Dungannon Limerick Cookstown Maghera Shannon Antrim Lisburn Belfast Bratislava Malacky Brno Humpolec Dublin
Baden Chur Zug Augsburg Günzburg Lucerne Aarau Oftringen Thun Ulm Göppingen Basel Brig Solothurn Stuttgart Visp Tübingen Sion Delémont La Chaux-de-Fonds Martigny-Combe Reutlingen Yverdon-les-Bains Balingen Rottweil Villingen-Schwenningen Tuttlingen Singen Konstanz Viena Sankt Pölten Linz Wels München Memmingen Biberach an der Riß Ravensburg Wangen im Allgäu Lindau Dornbirn Sankt Gallen Wil Winterthur Zürich Biel Berna Neuchâtel Fribourg Montreux Lausanne Geneva
Hamar Vejle Malmö Helsingborg Horsens Lillehammer Brande Halmstad Göteborg Herning Holstebro Uddevalla Strömstad Ikast Sarpsborg Silkeborg Fredrikstad Skanderborg Moss Århus Oslo Viborg Randers Drammen Hobro Tønsberg Hadsund Sandefjord Støvring Larvik Porsgrunn Aalborg Tvedestrand Arendal Grimstad Lillesand Søgne Győr Mandal Stavanger Bratislava Haugesund Malacky Brno Bergen Jihlava Humpolec Praga Ústí nad Labem Dresda Leipzig Berlin Rostock Hamburg Neumünster Kiel Rendsburg Schleswig Flensburg Søndenbro Åbenrå Haderslev Kolding Fredericia Odense Slagelse Køge Copenhagen
Budapesta
Reading Luton Oxford Milton Keynes Bedford Swindon Cambridge Gloucester Peterborough Cheltenham Kettering Hereford Northampton Coventry Worcester Leicester Loughborough Birmingham Derby Wolverhampton Nottingham Telford Mansfield Stoke on Trent Crewe Chesterfield Manchester Sheffield Doncaster Warrington Liverpool Bradford Wigan Leeds Kingston upon Hull Blackburn York Preston Darlington Blackpool Middlesbrough Lancaster Durham Kendal Sunderland Penrith Newcastle upon Tyne Carlisle Edinburgh Dumfries Livingston Glasgow Kirkcaldy Dunfermline Falkirk Stirling Dunblane Perth Dundee Stonehaven Aberdeen Bratislava Malacky Brno Jihlava Humpolec Praga Chomutov Chemnitz Zwickau Gera Jena Erfurt Eisenach Bad Hersfeld Giesen Dillenburg Siegen Olpe Koln Düren Aachen Liège Namur Charleroi Mons Tournai Kortrijk Lille Dunkerque Calais Dover Canterbury Maidstone Londra
373 Fratelli Tour Mestre Castelfranco Veneto Padova Thiene Ferrara Bologna Faenza Rimini Pesaro Ancona
09:35 Auto Confort Ruginoasa Cornu Luncii Gura Humorului
09:40 INTERTRANS COMPANY Pașcani
09:45 LYK Roman Bacău Adjud Tișița Tecuci Brăila Viziru Hârșova Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Mangalia
09:55 INTERTRANS COMPANY Podu Iloaiei Iași
10:06 Flozampet Târgu Frumos Ruginoasa Pașcani Gîștești Moțca Cristești Timișești Târgu Neamț
10:08 Flozampet Târgu Frumos Podu Iloaiei Iași
10:09 Flozampet Ruginoasa Pașcani Gîștești Moțca Cristești Timișești Târgu Neamț
10:10 INTERTRANS COMPANY Pașcani
10:11 Flozampet Podu Iloaiei Iași
10:15 Strunga Miclăușeni Săbăoani Roman Horia Dulcești Bozienii de Sus Baratca Bălănești Bahna Girov Turturești Piatra Neamț
Razboieni Bălțați Sârca Nouă Budăi Podu Iloaiei Lețcani Valea Lupului Iași
Iași Iași Aeroport
Iași
10:20 INTERTRANS COMPANY Iași
10:21 INTERTRANS COMPANY Iași
10:24 Târgu Frumos Iași
10:25 INTERTRANS COMPANY Podu Iloaiei Iași
10:26 Iași
10:30 Budapesta Maribor Ljubljana Trieste Palmanova Udine Portogruaro Pordenone San Donà di Piave Padova Rovigo Mestre Vicenza San Bonifacio Ferrara Verona Bologna Peschiera Modena Desenzano Brescia Bergamo Dalmine Milano Asti Reggio nell'Emilia Novara Parma Pavia Piacenza Vercelli Torino Alessandria
10:40 Miclăușeni Roman
Pașcani Roman Bacău Onești Târgu Secuiesc Covasna Sfântu-Gheorghe Brașov Ghimbav Codlea
10:45 Razboieni Bălțați Sârca Nouă Budăi Podu Iloaiei Lețcani Valea Lupului Iași
Pașcani Târgu Neamț Petru Vodă Poiana Largului Borca Broșteni Crucea Chiril Zugreni Vatra Dornei
10:50 INTERTRANS COMPANY Pașcani
11:00 Viena Dresda Berlin Hamburg Kolding Odense Copenhagen Malmö Helsingborg Ängelholm Halmstad Göteborg Oslo
Nickelsdorf Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nürnberg Würzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liège Bruxelles Brugge Calais
Vatra Dornei
Nickelsdorf Viena Graz
Dover Maidstone Londra
11:05 Iași
11:10 Strunga Miclăușeni Săbăoani Roman Bacău Sănduleni Livezi Onești Oituz Hârja Brețcu Târgu Secuiesc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Brașov Ghimbav Codlea Perșani Făgăraș Voila Sâmbăta de Jos Olteț Ucea de Jos Arpașu de Jos Avrig Sibiu
11:15 Târgu Frumos Ruginoasa Pașcani Gîștești Moțca Cristești Draguseni Vadu Moldovei Fălticeni Suceava
Iași
Strunga Miclăușeni Săbăoani Roman Horia Dulcești Bozienii de Sus Baratca Bălănești Bahna Girov Turturești Piatra Neamț
11:17 Ruginoasa Pașcani Gîștești Moțca Cristești Draguseni Vadu Moldovei Fălticeni Suceava
11:20 INTERTRANS COMPANY Iași
11:21 INTERTRANS COMPANY Iași
11:25 Iași
INTERTRANS COMPANY Podu Iloaiei Iași
11:30 Roman Bacău Adjud Focșani Râmnicu Sărat Buzău Urziceni București
Iași Iași Aeroport
INTERTRANS COMPANY Pașcani
11:36 Flozampet Târgu Frumos Ruginoasa Pașcani Gîștești Moțca Cristești Timișești Târgu Neamț
11:39 Flozampet Ruginoasa Pașcani Gîștești Moțca Cristești Timișești Târgu Neamț
11:40 Chișinău
11:45 Iași
Trans Dor Podu Iloaiei Iași
12:00 INTERTRANS COMPANY Podu Iloaiei Iași
12:02 Intersaam Roman Piatra Neamț Bicaz
12:09 Târgu Frumos Iași
12:11 Iași
12:15 Razboieni Bălțați Sârca Nouă Budăi Podu Iloaiei Lețcani Valea Lupului Iași
INTERTRANS COMPANY Pașcani
12:20 INTERTRANS COMPANY Iași
12:21 INTERTRANS COMPANY Iași
12:25 INTERTRANS COMPANY Podu Iloaiei Iași
12:38 Flozampet Târgu Frumos Podu Iloaiei Iași
12:40 INTERTRANS COMPANY Pașcani
12:41 Flozampet Podu Iloaiei Iași
12:45 Târgu Frumos Ruginoasa Pașcani Gîștești Moțca Cristești Draguseni Vadu Moldovei Fălticeni Suceava
Strunga Miclăușeni Săbăoani Roman Horia Dulcești Bozienii de Sus Baratca Bălănești Bahna Girov Turturești Piatra Neamț
Roman Bacău Răcăciuni Sascut Adjud Mărășești Tișița Focșani
12:47 Ruginoasa Pașcani Gîștești Moțca Cristești Draguseni Vadu Moldovei Fălticeni Suceava
13:00 Roman Piatra Neamț Bicaz Gheorgheni Praid Sovata Sovata Băi Târgu-Mureș Turda Cluj Napoca Aeroport Cluj Napoca
13:06 Flozampet Târgu Frumos Ruginoasa Pașcani Gîștești Moțca Cristești Timișești Târgu Neamț
13:09 Târgu Frumos Iași
Flozampet Ruginoasa Pașcani Gîștești Moțca Cristești Timișești Târgu Neamț
13:10 Miclăușeni Roman
13:11 Iași
13:20 INTERTRANS COMPANY Iași
13:21 INTERTRANS COMPANY Iași
13:25 INTERTRANS COMPANY Podu Iloaiei Iași
13:30 Priscom Travel Iași
Priscom Travel Paralia Katerini Olimpic Beach Leptokaryá Platamonas Nei Pori Salonic Nea Moudania Nea Potidea Néa Fókaia Afitos Kallithea Kriopigi Polychrono Hanioti Pefkochori Agía Paraskeví Paliourí Néa Skióni Posidi
13:45 Strunga Miclăușeni Săbăoani Roman Horia Dulcești Bozienii de Sus Baratca Bălănești Bahna Girov Turturești Piatra Neamț
INTERTRANS COMPANY Pașcani
13:55 INTERTRANS COMPANY Podu Iloaiei Iași
14:00 Hârlău Frumușica Flămânzi Copălău Botoșani
Miclăușeni Roman Filipești Bacău Răcăciuni Sascut Adjud Tișița Focșani
Razboieni Bălțați Sârca Nouă Budăi Podu Iloaiei Lețcani Valea Lupului Iași Iași Aeroport
14:08 Flozampet Târgu Frumos Podu Iloaiei Iași
14:09 Târgu Frumos Iași
14:10 INTERTRANS COMPANY Pașcani
14:11 Flozampet Podu Iloaiei Iași
Iași
14:20 INTERTRANS COMPANY Iași
Razboieni Bălțați Sârca Nouă Budăi Podu Iloaiei Lețcani Valea Lupului Iași Iași Aeroport
INTERTRANS COMPANY Podu Iloaiei Iași
14:21 INTERTRANS COMPANY Iași
14:25 Iași
Strunga Miclăușeni Săbăoani Roman Horia Dulcești Bozienii de Sus Baratca Bălănești Bahna Girov Turturești Piatra Neamț
14:40 Miclăușeni Roman
INTERTRANS COMPANY Pașcani
14:45 Târgu Frumos Ruginoasa Pașcani Gîștești Moțca Cristești Draguseni Vadu Moldovei Fălticeni Suceava
Razboieni Bălțați Sârca Nouă Budăi Podu Iloaiei Lețcani Valea Lupului Iași
Roman Bacău Bacău Aeroport Adjud Focșani Galați Brăila
14:47 Ruginoasa Pașcani Gîștești Moțca Cristești Draguseni Vadu Moldovei Fălticeni Suceava
14:55 Auto Confort Iași
14:56 Flozampet Târgu Frumos Ruginoasa Pașcani Gîștești Moțca Cristești Timișești Târgu Neamț
14:59 Flozampet Ruginoasa Pașcani Gîștești Moțca Cristești Timișești Târgu Neamț
15:00 Roman Bacău Moinești Comănești Dofteana Târgu Ocna Slănic-Moldova
15:10 Iași
Iași Iași Aeroport
Hârlău Flămânzi Botoșani Dorohoi
15:20 Iași
Iași
Roman Bacău Onești Târgu Secuiesc Brașov Făgăraș Avrig Sibiu Sebeș Orăștie Deva Lipova Arad Timișoara
15:25 Trans Dor Hârlău Flămânzi Botoșani
15:30 INTERTRANS COMPANY Iași
Târgu Frumos Ruginoasa Pașcani Gîștești Moțca Cristești Draguseni Vadu Moldovei Fălticeni Suceava
INTERTRANS COMPANY Podu Iloaiei Iași
15:31 INTERTRANS COMPANY Iași
15:32 Ruginoasa Pașcani Gîștești Moțca Cristești Draguseni Vadu Moldovei Fălticeni Suceava
15:36 Flozampet Târgu Frumos Ruginoasa Pașcani Gîștești Moțca Cristești Timișești Târgu Neamț
15:39 Flozampet Ruginoasa Pașcani Gîștești Moțca Cristești Timișești Târgu Neamț
15:40 Roman Piatra Neamț
INTERTRANS COMPANY Pașcani
15:45 Roman Bacău Răcăciuni Sascut Adjud Mărășești Tișița Focșani
16:00 Razboieni Bălțați Sârca Nouă Budăi Podu Iloaiei Lețcani Valea Lupului Iași
INTERTRANS COMPANY Podu Iloaiei Iași
16:08 Flozampet Târgu Frumos Podu Iloaiei Iași
16:09 Târgu Frumos Iași
16:11 Flozampet Podu Iloaiei Iași
Iași
Intersaam Podu Iloaiei Iași
16:15 INTERTRANS COMPANY Pașcani
16:20 Bălțați Podu Iloaiei Iași
16:25 INTERTRANS COMPANY Podu Iloaiei Iași
16:30 INTERTRANS COMPANY Iași
16:31 INTERTRANS COMPANY Iași
16:45 Târgu Frumos Ruginoasa Pașcani Gîștești Moțca Cristești Draguseni Vadu Moldovei Fălticeni Suceava
Strunga Miclăușeni Săbăoani Roman Horia Dulcești Bozienii de Sus Baratca Bălănești Bahna Girov Turturești Piatra Neamț
INTERTRANS COMPANY Pașcani
Hârlău Botoșani Bucecea Vârfu Câmpului Mihăileni Siret Rădăuți
16:47 Ruginoasa Pașcani Gîștești Moțca Cristești Draguseni Vadu Moldovei Fălticeni Suceava
16:53 Cotnari Hârlău Frumușica Flămânzi Copălău Botoșani Dorohoi Dumbrăvița Dragalina Smârdan Hudești Darabani
17:00 Razboieni Bălțați Sârca Nouă Budăi Podu Iloaiei Lețcani Valea Lupului Iași
LYK Hârlău Flămânzi Botoșani
17:15 Strunga Miclăușeni Săbăoani Roman Horia Dulcești Bozienii de Sus Baratca Bălănești Bahna Girov Turturești Piatra Neamț
17:20 INTERTRANS COMPANY Iași
17:21 INTERTRANS COMPANY Iași
17:24 Târgu Frumos Iași
17:25 INTERTRANS COMPANY Podu Iloaiei Iași
17:26 Iași
17:30 Viena Linz Suben Deggendorf Regensburg Nürnberg Frankfurt Koln Dortmund Düsseldorf Essen Hagen Duisburg Aachen Stuttgart Liège Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Londra Ipswich Peterborough Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool
Budapesta Brno Praga Dresda Berlin Hamburg Neumünster Flensburg Padborg Kolding Odense Copenhagen Malmö Landskrona Helsingborg Växjö Halmstad Varberg Göteborg Borås Jönköping Linköping Norrköping Nyköping Stockholm
Lens Arras Amiens Beauvais Paris Rouen Caen Rennes Antwerp Breda Dordrecht Rotterdam Haga Eindhoven Amsterdam Utrecht
Iași Iași Aeroport
17:36 Flozampet Târgu Frumos Ruginoasa Pașcani Gîștești Moțca Cristești Timișești Târgu Neamț
17:39 Flozampet Ruginoasa Pașcani Gîștești Moțca Cristești Timișești Târgu Neamț
17:40 Miclăușeni Roman
17:45 Iași
Strunga Miclăușeni Săbăoani Roman Horia Dulcești Bozienii de Sus Baratca Bălănești Bahna Girov Turturești Piatra Neamț Straja Bicaz
INTERTRANS COMPANY Pașcani
Roman Bacău Bacău Aeroport Adjud Focșani Galați Brăila
17:55 INTERTRANS COMPANY Podu Iloaiei Iași
18:00 Târgu Frumos Ruginoasa Pașcani Gîștești Moțca Cristești Draguseni Vadu Moldovei Fălticeni Suceava
Razboieni Bălțați Sârca Nouă Budăi Podu Iloaiei Lețcani Valea Lupului Iași Iași Aeroport
18:02 Ruginoasa Pașcani Gîștești Moțca Cristești Draguseni Vadu Moldovei Fălticeni Suceava
18:10 INTERTRANS COMPANY Pașcani
18:15 Roman Bacău Sascut Adjud Focșani
Strunga Miclăușeni Săbăoani Roman Horia Dulcești Bozienii de Sus Baratca Bălănești Bahna Girov Turturești Piatra Neamț
18:20 INTERTRANS COMPANY Iași
18:21 INTERTRANS COMPANY Iași
18:23 Flozampet Târgu Frumos Podu Iloaiei Iași
18:25 INTERTRANS COMPANY Podu Iloaiei Iași
18:26 Flozampet Podu Iloaiei Iași
18:35 Trans Dor Hârlău Flămânzi Botoșani
18:45 Strunga Miclăușeni Săbăoani Roman Horia Dulcești Bozienii de Sus Baratca Bălănești Bahna Girov Turturești Piatra Neamț Straja Bicaz
Bălțați Podu Iloaiei Iași
INTERTRANS COMPANY Pașcani
Strunga Miclăușeni Săbăoani Roman Horia Dulcești Bozienii de Sus Baratca Bălănești Bahna Girov Turturești Piatra Neamț
18:49 Intersaam Iași
18:55 Sankt Gallen Zürich Frauenfeld Winterthur Baden Zug Aarau Lucerne Solothurn Biel Berna
19:09 Târgu Frumos Iași
19:11 Iași
19:35 Razboieni Bălțați Sârca Nouă Budăi Podu Iloaiei Lețcani Valea Lupului Iași Iași Aeroport
19:45 Târgu Frumos Ruginoasa Pașcani Gîștești Moțca Cristești Draguseni Vadu Moldovei Fălticeni Suceava
Trans Dor Podu Iloaiei Iași
19:47 Ruginoasa Pașcani Gîștești Moțca Cristești Draguseni Vadu Moldovei Fălticeni Suceava
20:06 Flozampet Târgu Frumos Ruginoasa Pașcani Gîștești Moțca Cristești Timișești Târgu Neamț
20:09 Flozampet Ruginoasa Pașcani Gîștești Moțca Cristești Timișești Târgu Neamț
20:20 LYK Roman Bacău Adjud Tișița Tecuci Brăila Viziru Hârșova Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Mangalia
20:24 Târgu Frumos Iași
20:26 Iași
20:30 Roman Bacău Bacău Aeroport Adjud Focșani Galați Brăila
Roman Bacău Adjud Mărășești Tecuci Galați Brăila Hârșova Constanța Agigea Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Costinești Olimp Neptun Venus Saturn Mangalia 2 Mai Vama Veche
20:50 Hârlău Rădeni Frumușica Flămânzi Cotu Copălău Botoșani
21:00 Hârlău Frumușica Flămânzi Copălău Botoșani
21:45 Hârlău Botoșani Dorohoi Darabani
21:55 Iași
22:15 Trans Dor Roman Bacău Răcăciuni Adjud Mărășești Tișița Tecuci Brăila Viziru Hârșova Ovidiu Constanța
Iași
22:25 Fălești Bălți
22:30 Atlassib Sibiu
22:40 Viena Linz Passau Nürnberg Heilbronn Stuttgart Karlsruhe Strasbourg Nancy Metz Vitry-le-François Reims Paris
Bistrița
Bacău Focșani Râmnicu Sărat Buzău Ploiești Aeroport Otopeni București
23:15 LYK Roman Bacău Adjud Tișița Tecuci Brăila Viziru Hârșova Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Mangalia
23:25 Roman Bacău Onești Brașov Ghimbav Codlea
23:45 Pletl Ansbach Crailsheim Öhringen Heilbronn Heidelberg Passau Regensburg Nürnberg Würzburg Aschaffenburg Frankfurt Gisen Siegen Koln Düsseldorf Essen Dortmund
Pletl Rastatt Mühldorf Waldkraiburg Baden-Baden Bühl Offenburg Lahr Freiburg im Breisgau Deggendorf Landshut München Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Pforzheim Karlsruhe Heidelberg Mannheim
Pletl Brașov
23:50 Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Torino
Gonàrs Verona Brescia Piacenza Tortona Ventimiglia Nice Puget-sur Argens Marseille Lançon-Provence Nîmes Montpellier Perpignan La Jonquera Figueras Girona Barcelona Vilafranca del Penedès Montblanch Lérida Fraga Pina de Ebro Zaragoza Alfamén Calatayud Guadalajara Meco Alcalá de Henares Coslada Madrid Arganda del Rey Tarancón Cabezamesada Corral de Almaguer Quintanar de la Orden Miguel Esteban Alcázar de San Juan Pedro Muñoz Tomelloso
Barcelona Vilafranca del Penedès Tarragona Salou L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Baix Ebre Amposta Benicarló Castellón de la Plana Valencia Albacete La Roda San Clemente Villarrobledo Tomelloso La Solana Valdepeñas Bailén Linares Úbeda Jaén Andújar Montoro Córdoba Écija Carmona Sevilla Pilas Bollullos par del Condado Almonte El Rocío Rociana Lucena del Puerto Moguer Palos de la Frontera Mazagón Huelva Gibraleón Cartaya Ayamonte
Barcelona Vilafranca del Penedès Tarragona Salou L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Baix Ebre Amposta Benicarló Castellón de la Plana Valencia Játiva Aielo de Malferit 38.822849, -0.606998 Alcoi Oliva Denia Benidorm Alicante Elche Murcia Lorca Puerto Lumbreras Huercal Overa Vera Balisa Almería Roquetas de Mar El Ejido Adra Castell de Ferro Motril Granada Vélez-Málaga Málaga
Narbonne Carcassonne Pau Bayonne Biriatou San Sebastián Bilbao Vitoria-Gasteiz Miranda de Ebro Santander Torrelavega Logroño Gijón Oviedo Valladolid León Lugo La Coruña Vigo
Arad
Bistrița