Mersul autobuzelor în Zalău Salaj, Romania

Sosiri în Zalau

De la Ora
Oradea 00:30
Dublin Holyhead Bangor Coventry Toddington
Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Sibiu Saliste Miercurea Sibiului Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca Baciu Suceag Radaia Mera Nadasel Sardu Sanpaul Mihaesti Berindu Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Sutoru Zimbor Chendremal Sanmihaiu Almasului Poarta Salajului Romanasi Ciumarna 00:45
Budapesta Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) 03:00
Chichisa Romita Jac Brusturi Creaca Brebi Moigrad Ortelec 05:55
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean 06:00
Chilioara Archid Coseiu Guruslau Badon Hereclean
Aalborg Hals Nibe Farso Hadsund Hobro Skive Randers Viborg Holstebro Arhus Silkeborg Herning Ikast Skanderborg Billund Horsens Vejle Fredericia Copenhagen Roskilde Naestved Slagelse Nyborg Svendborg Odense Middelfart Kolding Varde Esbjerg Ribe Haderslev Vojens Abenra Tonder Sonderborg Flensburg Husum Kiel Lubeck Neumunster Heide Norderstedt Hamburg Bremen Hannover Luneburg Schwerin Rostock Stralsund Greifswald Waren Neubrandenburg Berlin Potsdam Magdeburg Halle Leipzig Cottbus Jena Zwickau Chemnitz Bautzen Dresda Praga Brno Budapesta
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau 06:10
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean 06:15
Mal Ban Banisor Peceiu Crasna Mesesenii de Jos Aghires 06:20
Samsud Valea Pomilor Bocsa Borla Guruslau Badon Hereclean
Hurez Starciu Horoatu Crasnei Crasna Varsolt Hereclean
Recea Mica Panic
Sarmasag Lompirt Salajeni Bocsa Borla Badon Hereclean 06:25
Satu Mare 06:30
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean
Bogdana Buciumi Bodia Agrij Bozna Treznea
Oradea
Genova Pinerolo Aosta Cuneo Torino Biella Novara Asti Alessandria Tortona Piacenza Parma Reggio nell'Emilia Modena Pavia Milano Como Lecco Monza Bergamo Cremona Brescia Merano Bolzano Trento Rovereto Mantova Verona Mestre Vicenza Castelfranco Veneto Padova Chioggia Venetia Treviso Conegliano Portogruaro Trieste Udine Gemona del Friuli Tarvisio Freiburg im Breisgau Schwemlingen Villingen Konstanz Singen Ravensburg Friedrichshafen Lindau Kempten Oberstdorf Garmisch-Partenkirchen Tegernsee Rosenheim Prien am Chiemsee Bad Reichenhall Burghausen Bad Griesbach Villach Freistadt Linz Braunau am Inn Wels Salzburg Bad Ischl Bad Aussee Tauplitz Lienz Murau Treffen Spittal an der Drau Klagenfurt Wolfsberg Bad Radkersburg Leibnitz Spielberg Mariazell Waidhofen an der Ybbs Steyr Amstein Gmunden Zwettl Stadt Horn Hollabrunn Melk Sankt Polten Kapfenberg Leoben Frohnleiten Vorau Weiz Gratkorn Stainz Voitsberg Graz Bad Gleichenberg Feldbach Furstenfeld Gussing Stegersbach Hattelberg Oberwart Viena Pinkafeld Krumbach Neukirchen Mattersburg Klosterneuburg Baden Wiener Neustadt Parndorf Bratislava Gyor Budapesta
Bruxelles Liege Aachen Koln Bonn Frankfurt Wurzburg Nurnberg Regensburg Degendorf Passau Suben Haag Linz Melk Sankt Polten Viena
Sarmasag Lompirt Salajeni Bocsa Borla Badon Hereclean Zalau 06:35
Panic 06:40
Zalau
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean 07:00
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau 07:10
Cluj Napoca 07:15
Sarmasag Lompirt Salajeni Bocsa Borla Badon Hereclean 07:20
Panic
Romanasi Chichisa Romita Jac Brusturi Creaca Brebi Moigrad Ortelec
Zalau 07:28
Sarmasag Lompirt Salajeni Bocsa Borla Badon Hereclean Zalau 07:30
Satu Mare
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean
Chilioara Archid Coseiu Guruslau Badon Hereclean
Samsud Valea Pomilor Bocsa Borla Guruslau Badon Hereclean 07:35
Crasna Mesesenii de Jos Aghires
Mal Ban Banisor Peceiu Crasna Mesesenii de Jos Aghires 07:40
Zalau
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean 07:45
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau 07:50
Zalau 07:55
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean 08:00
Zalau 08:10
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean 08:30
Panic
Cluj Napoca
Satu Mare
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean
Reggio di Calabria Polistena Gioia Tauro Rosarno Vibo Valentia Pizzo Catanzaro Cosenza Lagonegro Padula Sala Consilina Atena Lucana Polla Eboli Battipaglia Salerno Torre del Greco Nola Napoli Caserta Cassino Ceprano Frosinone Roma Fiano Romano Orte Orvieto Fabro Chiusi Arezzo Firenze Prato Barberino di Mugello Sasso Marconi Bologna Lecce Brindisi Ostuni Martina Franca Bari Molfetta Andria Barletta Cerignola Orta Nova Foggia San Salvo Vasto Lanciano Ortona Francavilla al Mare Carsoli Avezzano Chieti Pescara Giulianova San Benedetto del Tronto Porto San Giorgio Civitanova Marche Ancona Senegalia Fano Pesaro Cattolica Rimini Bellaria Cervia Cesena Ravenna Ferrara Rovigo Chioggia Abano Terme Torino Novara Milano Bergamo Brescia Verona Vicenza Padova Venetia Mirano Treviso Pordenone Portogruaro Latisana Pocenia San Giorgio di Nogaro Palmanova Redipuglia Monfalcone Trieste Ljubljana Trojane Celje Maribor Lendava Pince Nagykanizsa Siofok
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau 08:40
Huedin 08:53
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean 09:00
Sarmasag Lompirt Salajeni Bocsa Borla Badon Hereclean 09:05
Samsud Valea Pomilor Bocsa Borla Guruslau Badon Hereclean 09:10
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
Hurez Starciu Horoatu Crasnei Crasna Varsolt Hereclean
Sarmasag Lompirt Salajeni Bocsa Borla Badon Hereclean Zalau 09:15
Chilioara Archid Coseiu Guruslau Badon Hereclean
La Rochelle Poitiers Tours Orleans Sens Troyes Bordeaux Brive-la-Gaillarde Clermont-Ferrand Nice Marseille Avignon Valence Dole Rennes Nantes Angers Le Mans Chartres Lyon Macon Dijon Besancon Belfort Mulhouse Rouen Beauvais Compiegne Soissons Paris Reims Verdun Nancy Thionville Metz Baden Winterthur Neuchatel Biel Lucerne Zurich Zug Berna Basel Sankt Gallen Saarbrucken Saarlouis Luxembourg Trier Singen Ravensburg Memmingen Tubingen Reutlingen Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Karlsruhe Ingolstadt Straubing Regensburg Nurnberg Heidelberg Mannheim Bamberg Wurzburg Mainz Frankfurt Fulda Bayreuth Praga Brno Bratislava 09:20
Carei Satu Mare 09:30
Bogdana Buciumi Bodia Agrij Bozna Treznea
Oradea
Dokkum Leeuwarden Groningen Drachten Sneek Assen Emmen Meppel Slagharen Zwolle Hoorn Alkmaar Amsterdam Almere-Haven Deventer Hengelo Enschede Amersfoort Leiden Utrecht Arnhem Haga Rotterdam Dordrecht Nijmegen Middelburg Goes Bergen op Zoom Breda Tilburg Eindhoven Venlo Bocholt Duisburg Essen Dortmund Munster Lingen Nordhorn Rheine Osnabruck Minden Bad Salzuflen Detmold Paderborn Lippstadt Iserlohn Wuppertal Dusseldorf Bruxelles Monchengladbach Roermond Maastricht Leverkusen Aachen Duren Koln Bonn Gummersbach Siegen Neuwied Koblenz Limburg an der Lahn Giesen Frankfurt Brilon Kassel Marburg an der Lahn Alsfeld Wetzlar Wiesbaden Hanau am Main Wertheim Wurzburg Bamberg Kitzingen Bad Mergentheim Nurnberg Furth Bayreuth Kulmbach Hof Grafenwohr Weiden in der Oberpfalz Amberg Schwandorf in Bayern Regensburg Kelheim Cham Straubing Bodenmais Regen Deggendorf Ingolstadt Landshut Dingolfing Bad Griesbach Passau Gmunden Wels Linz Steyr Amstetten Freistadt Gmund Melk Sankt Polten Hollabrunn Viena Gyor Tatabanya Budapesta
Biella Ivrea Torino Santhia Novara Milano Bergamo Brescia Desenzano Verona Vicenza Padova Mestre Venetia Udine Graz Viena
Savona Ceva Mondovi Fossano Torino Asti Alessandria Tortona Voghera Piacenza Parma Reggio nell'Emilia Modena Padova Mestre Venetia Udine Graz Viena
Mal Ban Banisor Peceiu Crasna Mesesenii de Jos Aghires 09:35
Zalau 09:38
Zalau 09:40
Chichisa Romita Jac Brusturi Creaca Brebi Moigrad Ortelec
Satu Mare 09:45
Cluj Napoca Baciu Radaia Nadasel Sanpaul Mihaesti Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Zimbor Chendremal Sanmihaiu Almasului Poarta Salajului Romanasi 10:00
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean
Salerno Modena Napoli Mantova Roma Parma Cremona Firenze Piacenza Prato Pavia Bologna Tortona Padova Alessandria Mirano Asti Venetia Trieste Torino Novara Milano Como Bergamo Brescia Verona
Ljubljana Schwechat
Lubeck Groningen Chemnitz Bremen Hamburg Rostock Emmen Zwickau Oldenburg Berlin Zwolle Weimar Cloppenburg Hannover Almelo Leipzig Osnabruck Bad Oeynhausen Dresda Halle Greven Bielefeld Praga Apeldoorn Magdeburg Munster Iserlohn Brno Utrecht Wolfsburg Dortmund Ludenscheid Amsterdam Bochum Meinerzhagen Haarlem Northeim Holle Essen Olpe Haga Duisburg Siegen Rotterdam Gottingen Wetzlar Breda Kassel Wuppertal Giesen Tilburg Bad Hersfeld Dusseldorf Eindhoven Fulda Koln Hanau am Main Antwerp Schweinfurt Bonn Wurzburg Bamberg Neuwied Neustadt an der Aisch Brugge Bayreuth Koblenz Nurnberg Gent Plzen Frankfurt Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz Bruxelles Linz Wiesbaden Parsberg Mons Mainz Regensburg Charleroi Darmstadt Bogen Namur Straubing Liege Worms Deggendorf Luxembourg Manheim Passau Heidelberg Karlsruhe Pforzheim Stuttgart Ulm Augsburg Munchen Viena
Lincoln Norwich Swindon Ipswich Bristol Chesterfield Sheffield Colchester Southampton Nottingham Doncaster Chelmsford Winchester Derby Scunthorpe Southend-on-Sea Reading Loughborough Basingstoke Leicester Kingston upon Hull Guildford Peterborough York Brighton Corby Leeds Kettering Bradford Eastbourne Cambridge Halifax Hastings Northampton Manchester Folkestone Bedford Bolton Preston Milton Keynes Liverpool Luton Warrington Chester Stoke on Trent Wolverhampton Birmingham Coventry Warwick Worcester Stratford-upon-Avon Bicester Oxford Londra Rochester Maidstone Faversham Canterbury Dover Calais Brugge Gent Bruxelles Charleroi Luxembourg Saarbrucken Kaiserslautern Manheim Heidelberg Nurnberg Passau Munchen Viena
Amsterdam Leiden Haga Delft Rotterdam Dordrecht Tilburg Eindhoven Venlo Roermond Maastricht Bergen op Zoom Goes Middelburg Turnhout Antwerp Brugge Ostende Gent Genk Hasselt Louvain-la-Neuve Bruxelles Kortrijk Lille Tournai Mons Charleroi Namur Huy Liege Spa Malmedy Rochefort Bastogne Arlon Luxembourg Trier Bitburg Saarlouis Saarbrucken Zweibrucken Pirmasens Kaiserslautern Wiesbaden Mainz Frankfurt Offenbach am Main Hanau am Main Schweinfurt Bad Kissingen Aschaffenburg Darmstadt Worms Mannheim Karlsruhe Baden-Baden Pforzheim Heilbronn Ludwigsburg Stuttgart Tubingen Reutlingen Balingen Albstadt Biberach an der Riß Ulm Heidenheim an der Brenz Alheim Crailsheim Ansbach Rothenburg ob der Tauber Bad Mergentheim Kitzingen Herzogenaurach Erlangen Bamberg Staffelstein Coburg Bayreuth Kulmbach Plauen Plzen Teplice Praga Jihlava Brno
Zalau 10:10
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
Oradea 10:26
Oradea 10:30
Latina Napoli Caserta Cassino Frosinone Valmontone Roma Giove Orte Perugia Arezzo Firenze Bologna Ferrara Padova Mestre Venetia Udine Graz Viena
Zalau 10:40
Cluj Napoca 10:45
Paris Reims Nancy Strasbourg Karlsruhe Heilbronn Nurnberg Passau Linz Viena 11:00
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean
Newcastle upon Tyne Carlisle Durham Hartlepool Middlesbrough Stockton-on-Tees Kendal Lancaster York Harrogate Blackpool Preston Huddersfield Bradford Leeds Kingston upon Hull Grimsby Doncaster Sheffield Manchester Wardington Liverpool Stoke on Trent Nottingham Derby Wrentham Shrewsbury Wolverhampton Hereford Llanelli Swansea Cardiff Newport Barnstaple Plymouth Exeter Weymouth Taunton Weston-super-Mare Yeovil Bath Bristol Chippenham Gloucester Cheltenham Worcester Birmingham Leamington Coventry Leicester Grantham Lincoln Boston Peterborough Norwich Loveston Bury Saint Edmunds Cambridge Bedford Milton Keynes Oxford Luton Londra Croydon Ipswich Colchester Chelmsford Southend-on-Sea Maidstone Reading Basingstoke Winchester Salisbury Southampton Poole Bournemouth Portsmouth Worthing Brighton Eastbourne Hastings Folkestone Canterbury Margate Dover Calais Dunkerque Ostende Brugge Gent Antwerp Bruxelles Mons Namur Louvain-la-Neuve Liege Genk Hasselt Maastricht Aachen Duren Bielefeld Munster Dortmund Essen Duisburg Dusseldorf Wuppertal Koln Bonn Koblenz Frankfurt Hanau am Main Wurzburg Nurnberg Regensburg Deggendorf Passau Plzen Brno Viena Bratislava
Sarmasag Lompirt Salajeni Bocsa Borla Badon Hereclean 11:05
Zalau 11:10
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
Flensburg Schleswig Husum Heide Rendsburg Kiel Neumunster Itzehoe Neustadt in Holstein Lubeck Elmshorn Norderstedt Ahrensburg Hamburg Luneburg Gustrow Gardelegen Uelzen Wolfsburg Salzgitter Hildesheim Hannover Soltau Bremen Bremerhaven Wilhelmshaven Norden Aurich Emden Leer Papenburg Oldenburg Delmenhorst Walsrode Cloppenburg Meppen Vechta Lingen Nordhorn Osnabruck Minden Detmold Bielefeld Munster Paderborn Lippstadt Dortmund Bochum Essen Duisburg Wuppertal Dusseldorf Koln Duren Bonn Koblenz Frankfurt Hanau am Main Nurnberg Erlangen Coburg Suhl Ilmenau Eisenach Gotha Bad Langensalza Erfurt Weimar Jena Gera Altenburg Grimma Naumburg Leipzig Halle Bernburg Dessau Magdeburg Brandenburg Stendal Ludwigslust Schwerin Gustow Rostock Ribnitz-Damgarten Stralsund Greifswald Neubrandenburg Berlin Potsdam Eisenhuttenstadt Cottbus Torgau Meißen Dresda Bautzen Gorlitz Freiberg Chemnitz Zwickau Plauen Hof Kulmbach Bayreuth Weiden in der Oberpfalz Amberg Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz Ingolstadt Schwabisch Gmund Heidenheim an der Brenz Ulm Ludwigsburg Goppingen Ettlingen Baden-Baden Rastatt Freudenstadt Offenburg Villingen Villingen-Schwenningen Freiburg im Breisgau Tuttlingen Friedrichshafen Lindau Ravensburg Leutkirch im Allgau Kempten Memmingen Starnberg Rosenheim Munchen Germering Dachau Freising Landshut Regensburg Degendorf Passau Plzen Praga Brno Viena Bratislava Budapesta
Sarmasag Lompirt Salajeni Bocsa Borla Badon Hereclean Zalau 11:15
Zalau 11:28
Satu Mare 11:30
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau 11:40
Zalau 11:55
Cluj Napoca Baciu Radaia Nadasel Sanpaul Mihaesti Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Zimbor Chendremal Sanmihaiu Almasului Poarta Salajului Romanasi 12:00
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau 12:10
Cluj Napoca 12:15
Freiburg im Breisgau Feldberg Waldshut-Tiengen Rheinfelden Lorrach Baden Winterthur Neuchatel Biel Lucerne Zurich Zug Berna Basel Sankt Gallen Dornbirn Feldkirch Gaschurn Lech Sankt Anton am Arlberg Wenns Mayrhofen Innsbruck Fugen Zell am Ziller Ellmau Leogang Salzburg Liezen Mattighofen Vocklabruck Wels Linz Steyregg Freistadt Leonding Aschach an der Donau Ansfelden Sankt Valentin Amstetten Wieselburg Perg Arbesbach Melk Sankt Polten Stockerau Tulln Viena Tatabanya Gyor Budapesta 12:20
Leeds Liverpool Manchester Sheffield Leicester Birmingham Londra Calais Amsterdam Haga Rotterdam Antwerp Bruxelles Charleroi Paris Reims Nancy Metz Dortmund Essen Duisburg Dusseldorf Wuppertal Koln Bonn Luxembourg Munster Bielefeld Hannover Bremen Hamburg Berlin Dresda Leipzig Frankfurt Nurnberg Stuttgart Munchen Passau Linz Wels Amstetten Salzburg Zurich Zug Basel Berna Lucerne Sankt Gallen Innsbruck Villach Klagenfurt Graz Viena Bratislava Gyor Tatabanya Budapesta
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean 12:30
Oradea
Bruxelles Liege Aachen Koln Bonn Frankfurt Wurzburg Nurnberg Regensburg Degendorf Passau Suben Haag Linz Melk Sankt Polten Viena
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau 12:40
Sarmasag Lompirt Salajeni Bocsa Borla Badon Hereclean 12:55
Zalau
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean 13:00
Sarmasag Lompirt Salajeni Bocsa Borla Badon Hereclean Zalau 13:05
Zalau 13:10
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
Zalau 13:18
Zalau 13:25
Satu Mare 13:30
Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Porti Ipu Zauan Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean
Oradea
Ciucea 13:32
Cluj Napoca Baciu Radaia Nadasel Sanpaul Mihaesti Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Zimbor Chendremal Sanmihaiu Almasului Poarta Salajului Romanasi 13:45
Cluj Napoca
Crasna Mesesenii de Jos Aghires
Chichisa Romita Jac Brusturi Creaca Brebi Moigrad Ortelec 13:55
Mal Ban Banisor Peceiu Crasna Mesesenii de Jos Aghires 14:10
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean 14:15
Panic 14:20
Hurez Starciu Horoatu Crasnei Crasna Varsolt Hereclean
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau 14:25
Cluj Napoca Baciu Radaia Nadasel Sanpaul Mihaesti Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Zimbor Chendremal Sanmihaiu Almasului Poarta Salajului Romanasi 14:30
Sarmasag Lompirt Salajeni Bocsa Borla Badon Hereclean
Bogdana Buciumi Bodia Agrij Bozna Treznea
Samsud Valea Pomilor Bocsa Borla Guruslau Badon Hereclean 14:35
Zalau 14:38
Sarmasag Lompirt Salajeni Bocsa Borla Badon Hereclean Zalau 14:40
Zalau
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean 15:00
Zalau 15:10
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
Cluj Napoca Baciu Radaia Nadasel Sanpaul Mihaesti Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Zimbor Chendremal Sanmihaiu Almasului Poarta Salajului Romanasi 15:15
Satu Mare 15:30
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean
Zalau 15:38
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean 15:40
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
Cluj Napoca 15:45
Zalau
Chilioara Archid Coseiu Guruslau Badon Hereclean
Crasna Mesesenii de Jos Aghires 15:50
Zalau
Huedin 15:51
Baia Mare Recea Lapusel Hideaga Coltirea Ardusat Buzesti Tamaia Sarbi Farcasa Gardani Salsig Tohat Ulmeni Ticau Benesat Biusa Horoatu Cehului Cehu Silvaniei Salatig Bulgari Naimon Verveghiu Dobrin Doba Cristuri Criseni Criseni 15:54
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean 16:00
Oradea
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau 16:10
Zalau 16:25
Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Porti Ipu Zauan Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean
Zalau 16:40
Cluj Napoca 16:45
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Arad Zimandu Nou Simand Chisineu Cris Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Les Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Porti Ipu Zauan Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean
Budapesta Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) 17:00
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean 17:15
Targu Mures Iernut Ludus Campia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca Zimbor 17:20
Recea Mica Panic
Satu Mare 17:30
Oradea
Samsud Valea Pomilor Bocsa Borla Guruslau Badon Hereclean 17:35
Mal Ban Banisor Peceiu Crasna Mesesenii de Jos Aghires 17:40
Cluj Napoca Baciu Radaia Nadasel Sanpaul Mihaesti Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Zimbor Chendremal Sanmihaiu Almasului Poarta Salajului Romanasi 17:45
Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Porti Ipu Zauan Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean
Hurez Starciu Horoatu Crasnei Crasna Varsolt Hereclean 17:50
Chichisa Romita Jac Brusturi Creaca Brebi Moigrad Ortelec 17:55
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean 18:00
Sarmasag Lompirt Salajeni Bocsa Borla Badon Hereclean 18:05
Zalau 18:10
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
Sarmasag Lompirt Salajeni Bocsa Borla Badon Hereclean Zalau 18:15
Cluj Napoca 18:30
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean
Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
Oradea
Zalau 18:38
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau 18:40
Cluj Napoca Baciu Radaia Nadasel Sanpaul Mihaesti Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Zimbor Chendremal Sanmihaiu Almasului Poarta Salajului Romanasi 19:00
Cluj Napoca Baciu Radaia Nadasel Sanpaul Mihaesti Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Zimbor Chendremal Sanmihaiu Almasului Poarta Salajului Romanasi
Zalau 19:10
Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Porti Ipu Zauan Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Arad Zimandu Nou Simand Chisineu Cris Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Les Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Porti Ipu Zauan Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean
Cluj Napoca Baciu Radaia Nadasel Sanpaul Mihaesti Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Zimbor Chendremal Sanmihaiu Almasului Poarta Salajului Romanasi 19:30
Satu Mare
Cluj Napoca 19:45
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean 20:00
Carei Satu Mare
Oradea
Bruxelles Liege Aachen Koln Bonn Frankfurt Wurzburg Nurnberg Regensburg Degendorf Passau Suben Haag Linz Melk Sankt Polten Viena
Zalau 20:10
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean 20:20
Targu Mures Iernut Ludus Campia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca Zimbor 20:25
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean 21:00
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau 21:10
Cluj Napoca Baciu Radaia Nadasel Sanpaul Mihaesti Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Zimbor Chendremal Sanmihaiu Almasului Poarta Salajului Romanasi 21:30
Chichisa Romita Jac Brusturi Creaca Brebi Moigrad Ortelec 21:55
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean 22:15
Mal Ban Banisor Peceiu Crasna Mesesenii de Jos Aghires 22:20
Bogdana Buciumi Bodia Agrij Bozna Treznea
Hurez Starciu Horoatu Crasnei Crasna Varsolt Hereclean
Sarmasag Lompirt Salajeni Bocsa Borla Badon Hereclean 22:25
Samsud Valea Pomilor Bocsa Borla Guruslau Badon Hereclean
Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
Sarmasag Lompirt Salajeni Bocsa Borla Badon Hereclean Zalau 22:35
Panic
Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Porti Ipu Zauan Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean 22:55
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Arad Zimandu Nou Simand Chisineu Cris Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Les Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Porti Ipu Zauan Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean 23:00
Zalau 23:28
Zalau 23:30