Română

Autogara Autotrans STP Alba

Alba Iulia , Romania
Str. Iasilor nr.94, Alba Iulia, Romania
Tel: +4-0258-812.967
Fax: +4-0258-812.826
Web: www.stpalba.ro

Plecări
Ora Către
00:00 Autotrans Alba Iulia Micesti Micesti Sard Sard
05:05 Autotrans Alba Iulia Micesti Sard
05:30 Mariany Unirea Ocna Mures
05:40 Atlassib SRL Timisoara
06:10 Super Trans Sard Ighiel
06:15 Mariany Pianu De Sus
Livio Dario Zlatna
06:20 Autotrans Alba Iulia Galda De Jos
Livio Dario Lancram Sebes
06:40 Autotrans Alba Iulia Micesti Sard
07:00 Livio Dario Lancram Sebes
07:15 Livio Dario Coslariu Blaj
07:20 Boian Trans Service Teius Cetea
07:36 Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
07:50 Livio Dario Sard Lunca Ampoitei
Super Trans Sard Ighiel
Autotrans Alba Iulia Micesti Sard
08:00 Sebes Apoldu de Sus Sibiu
Autotrans Alba Iulia Micesti Sard
Livio Dario Vintu de Jos Blandiana
Mariany Pianu De Sus
Livio Dario Lancram Lancram Sebes Sebes
08:19 DACOS Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
08:45 Orastie Simeria Deva
Orastie Deva Lugoj Timisoara
Timisoara Piatra Neamt Timisoara Ploiesti Piatra Neamt Cosenza Ploiesti Timisoara Timisoara Eboli Ploiesti Harlau Cosenza Acquafredda Vaslui Ploiesti Harlau Vaslui Eboli Harlau Acquafredda Harlau Vaslui Vaslui Piatra Neamt Piatra Neamt Porto di Maratea Crasna Porto di Maratea Botosani Sicignano degli Alburni Botosani Bucuresti Bucuresti Botosani Sicignano degli Alburni Botosani Bucuresti Adjud Crasna Bucuresti Adjud Crasna Adjud Adjud Crasna Focsani Focsani Barlad Barlad Polla Marina Polla Focsani Marina Barlad Focsani Barlad Ramnicu Sarat Acciaroli Tecuci Ramnicu Sarat Praia a Mare Tecuci Ramnicu Sarat Oradea Ramnicu Sarat Oradea Tecuci Tecuci Oradea Atena Lucana Oradea Acciaroli Atena Lucana Praia a Mare Scalea Casal Velino Galati Galati Huedin Galati Huedin Galati Sala Consilina Huedin Scalea Casal Velino Huedin Sala Consilina Ascea Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Ascea Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Braila Braila Braila Cirella Braila Cirella Buzau Gherla Gherla Gherla Gherla Diamante Buzau Diamante Buzau Buzau Pisciotta Pisciotta Belvedere Marittimo Belvedere Marittimo Dej Palinuro Cetraro Dej Palinuro Cetraro Dej Dej Marina Marina di Camerota Beclean Marina Beclean Marina di Camerota Beclean Beclean Paola Bistrita Paola Bistrita Bistrita Bistrita Vatra Dornei San Lucido Vatra Dornei Vatra Dornei Vatra Dornei San Lucido Campulung Moldovenesc Campulung Moldovenesc Amantea Campulung Moldovenesc Campulung Moldovenesc Amantea Vibo Valentia Marina Vama Vama Vibo Valentia Marina Vama Vama Frasin Frasin Frasin Vibo Valentia Vibo Valentia Frasin Gura Humorului Rosarno Gura Humorului Gura Humorului Rosarno Gura Humorului Gioia Tauro Gioia Tauro Palmi Palmi Villa San Giovanni Villa San Giovanni Gallico Marina Gallico Marina Reggio di Calabria Sapri Reggio di Calabria Suceava Suceava Sapri Suceava Suceava Oradea Oradea Falticeni Falticeni Oradea Oradea Falticeni Falticeni Targu Neamt Targu Neamt Carei Carei Targu Neamt Carei Targu Neamt Carei Satu Mare Pascani Pascani Satu Mare Satu Mare Pascani Pascani Satu Mare Seini Seini Seini Seini Baia Mare Baia Mare Baia Mare Baia Mare Gorizia Gorizia Gorizia Palmanova Palmanova Palmanova Portogruaro Portogruaro Portogruaro Mestre Mestre Mestre Padova Padova Padova Ferrara Ferrara Ferrara Bologna Bologna Bologna Prato Prato Prato Firenze Firenze Firenze Poggibonsi Poggibonsi Poggibonsi Colle di Val d'Elsa Colle di Val d'Elsa Colle di Val d'Elsa Siena Siena Siena Arezzo Arezzo Arezzo Perugia Perugia Perugia Terni Terni Terni Roma Roma Roma Frosinone Frosinone Frosinone Cassino Cassino Cassino Caserta Caserta Caserta Napoli Napoli Napoli Trentola Trentola Trentola Aversa Aversa Aversa Nola Nola Nola Scafati Scafati Scafati Baiano Baiano Baiano San Giuseppe Vesuviano San Giuseppe Vesuviano San Giuseppe Vesuviano Salerno Salerno Salerno Potenza Potenza Potenza Battipaglia Battipaglia Battipaglia Capaccio Capaccio Capaccio Agropoli Agropoli Agropoli Omignano Omignano Omignano Vallo della Lucania Vallo della Lucania Vallo della Lucania Sapri Sapri Sapri Padula Padula Padula Lagonegro Lagonegro Lagonegro Lauria Inferiore Lauria Inferiore Lauria Inferiore Mormanno Mormanno Mormanno Castrovillari Castrovillari Castrovillari Sibari Sibari Sibari Corigliano Calabro Corigliano Calabro Corigliano Calabro Rossano Rossano Rossano Mirto Mirto Mirto Cariati Cariati Cariati Ciro Marina Ciro Marina Ciro Marina Crotone Crotone Crotone Isola di Capo Rizzuto Isola di Capo Rizzuto Isola di Capo Rizzuto Catanzaro Catanzaro Catanzaro Soverato Marina Nadlac Nadlac Nadlac Soverato Marina Nadlac Soverato Marina Locri Locri Arad Arad Arad Arad Locri Reggio di Calabria Reggio di Calabria Reggio di Calabria Simeria Simeria Simeria Simeria Orastie Orastie Orastie Orastie Sebes Sebes Sebes Sebes Sibiu Sibiu Sibiu Sibiu Sibiu Sibiu Sibiu Sibiu Avrig Avrig Avrig Avrig Fagaras Fagaras Fagaras Fagaras Codlea Codlea Codlea Codlea Brasov Brasov Brasov Brasov Targu Secuiesc Targu Secuiesc Targu Secuiesc Targu Secuiesc Buzau Buzau Buzau Buzau Buzau Buzau Buzau Buzau Oituz Oituz Oituz Oituz Onesti Onesti Onesti Onesti Bacau Bacau Bacau Bacau Roman Roman Roman Roman Targu Frumos Targu Frumos Targu Frumos Targu Frumos Podu Iloaiei Podu Iloaiei Podu Iloaiei Podu Iloaiei Podu Iloaiei Podu Iloaiei Podu Iloaiei Podu Iloaiei Iasi Iasi Iasi Iasi
Cill Chainnigh Cill Chainnigh Corcaigh Corcaigh Budapesta Budapesta Budapesta Bratislava Bratislava Bratislava Brno Brno Brno Praga Praga Praga Plzen Plzen Plzen Nurnberg Nurnberg Nurnberg Heilbronn Heilbronn Heilbronn Heidelberg Heidelberg Heidelberg Mannheim Mannheim Mannheim Saarbrucken Saarbrucken Saarbrucken Luxembourg Luxembourg Luxembourg Corcaigh Corcaigh Corcaigh Bruxelles Bruxelles Bruxelles Gent Gent Gent Brugge Brugge Brugge Calais Calais Calais Dover Dover Dover Maidstone Maidstone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Luton Luton Luton Milton Keynes Milton Keynes Milton Keynes Northampton Northampton Northampton Coventry Coventry Coventry Birmingham Birmingham Birmingham Wolverhampton Wolverhampton Wolverhampton Telford Telford Telford Stoke on Trent Stoke on Trent Stoke on Trent Liverpool Liverpool Liverpool Chester Chester Chester Holyhead Holyhead Holyhead Dublin Dublin Dublin Dun Dealgan Dun Dealgan Dun Dealgan Blanchardstown Blanchardstown Blanchardstown Portadown Portadown Portadown Belfast Belfast Belfast
Budapesta Budapesta Bratislava Bratislava Brno Brno Praga Praga Plzen Plzen Nurnberg Nurnberg Heilbronn Heilbronn Heidelberg Heidelberg Mannheim Mannheim Saarbrucken Saarbrucken Luxembourg Luxembourg Bruxelles Bruxelles Gent Gent Brugge Brugge Calais Calais Dover Dover Canterbury Canterbury Maidstone Maidstone Londra Londra Ilford Ilford Luton Luton Milton Keynes Milton Keynes Bedford Bedford Northampton Northampton Coventry Coventry Kettering Kettering Peterborough Peterborough Birmingham Birmingham Wolverhampton Wolverhampton Leicester Leicester Loughborough Loughborough Derby Derby Nottingham Nottingham Liverpool Liverpool Manchester Manchester Huddersfield Huddersfield Sheffield Sheffield Doncaster Doncaster Leeds Leeds York York Lancaster Lancaster Newcastle upon Tyne Newcastle upon Tyne Glasgow Glasgow Edinburgh Edinburgh Perth Perth Stirling Stirling Dundee Dundee Aberdeen Aberdeen
Deva
09:00 Livio Dario Lancram Sebes
Livio Dario Zlatna
09:04 Sebes Sibiu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Dragasani Slatina (Olt)
09:06 Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
09:30 Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Huedin Alesd Oradea
09:34 DACOS Sebes Sibiu Talmaciu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea
10:00 Livio Dario Coslariu Blaj
Livio Dario Lancram Sebes
10:20 Turda Targu Mures
10:30 Sebes Apoldu de Sus Sibiu
Autotrans Alba Iulia Micesti Sard
10:49 DACOS Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
11:00 Boian Trans Service Galda De Jos Cetea
Livio Dario Lancram Sebes
Titanic Anda Blaj Cetatea De Balta
11:18 Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca Huedin Alesd Oradea
11:28 Orastie Simeria Calan Hateg Petrosani Lainici Bumbesti Jiu Targu Jiu
11:30 Turda Cluj Napoca Dej Bistrita
12:00 Livio Dario Lancram Sebes
Livio Dario Zlatna
12:09 DACOS Sebes Sibiu Talmaciu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
12:19 DACOS Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
12:29 Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
12:30 Livio Dario Coslariu Blaj
12:45 Aitrans Teius Aiud
Orastie Deva Lugoj Timisoara
13:00 Autotrans Alba Iulia Micesti Sard
Livio Dario Lancram Sebes
13:13 Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti Sebes Alba Sibiu
13:30 Titanic Anda Tirnaveni
Mariany Unirea Ocna Mures
Micesti Metes Zlatna Abrud Gura Rosiei Campeni
Filadelfia Charter Grecia Sofia Kresna Keramoti Thassos Skala Prinos Skala Rachioni Makryammos Skala Potamias Kinira Potos Pefkari Limenaria
14:00 Teius Aiud Unirea Turda Posaga de Jos Baia De Aries Campeni
Livio Dario Lancram Sebes
Inter Star Zlatna Almasu Mare
Teius Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca Zalau Satu Mare
Teius Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Gilgau Ileanda Somcuta Mare Baia Mare
14:13 Orastie Simeria Calan Hateg Petrosani Lainici Bumbesti Jiu Targu Jiu Horezu
14:20 Mariany Pianu De Sus
14:30 Orastie Simeria Deva Faget Lugoj Timisoara
Teius Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita Prundu Bargaului
Livio Dario Sard Lunca Ampoitei
Super Trans Sard Ighiel
Boian Trans Service Galda De Jos Cetea
Livio Dario Sintimbru Mihalt
Autotrans Alba Iulia Micesti Sard
Autotrans Alba Iulia Galda De Jos
Mariany Metes
14:45 Sebes Sibiu Talmaciu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
Sebes Sibiu Talmaciu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
15:00 Livio Dario Lancram Sebes
15:02 Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
15:09 DACOS Sebes Sibiu Talmaciu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea
15:15 Orastie Simeria Deva
Livio Dario Coslariu Blaj
Livio Dario Zlatna
15:29 Sibiu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Horezu
15:30 Teius Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca
Livio Dario Lancram Sebes
Aitrans Teius Aiud
15:54 DACOS Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
16:00 Boian Trans Service Galda De Jos Cetea
Autotrans Alba Iulia Micesti Micesti Sard Sard
Livio Dario Vintu de Jos Blandiana
Autotrans Alba Iulia Galda De Jos
Mariany Pianu De Sus
Livio Dario Lancram Sebes
Micesti Metes Zlatna Abrud Gura Rosiei Campeni
16:09 DACOS Sebes Sibiu Talmaciu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
16:15 Livio Dario Sard Lunca Ampoitei
Super Trans Sard Ighiel
16:20 Mariany Unirea Ocna Mures
Titanic Anda Blaj Cetatea De Balta
16:30 Gicu Trans Ohaba
16:45 Orastie Deva Lugoj Timisoara
17:00 Livio Dario Lancram Sebes
Orastie Simeria Calan Hateg Petrosani Lainici Bumbesti Jiu Targu Jiu
17:20 Autotrans Alba Iulia Micesti Sard
17:28 Sebes Alba Sibiu
17:30 Aitrans Teius Aiud
Livio Dario Zlatna
17:36 Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
17:53 Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
18:00 Autotrans Alba Iulia Galda De Jos
Livio Dario Coslariu Blaj
Livio Dario Lancram Sebes
Teius Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Gilgau Ileanda Somcuta Mare Baia Mare Tautii Magheraus Cicirlau Seini Apa Livada Satu Mare
Micesti Metes Zlatna Abrud Gura Rosiei Campeni
Kassel Hannover Gottingen Hamburg Kolding Odense Copenhagen Malmo Helsingborg Angelholm Halmstad Goteborg Oslo
Nickelsdorf Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Brugge Calais
Cluj Napoca
Nickelsdorf Viena Graz
Dover Maidstone Londra
18:09 DACOS Sebes Sibiu Talmaciu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea
18:54 DACOS Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
19:00 Boian Trans Service Galda De Jos Cetea
19:05 Teius Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca
19:15 Sebes Sibiu
Autotrans Alba Iulia Micesti Sard
19:20 Turda Targu Mures
19:30 Titanic Anda Blaj Cetatea De Balta
19:39 DACOS Sebes Sibiu Talmaciu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea
20:00 Livio Dario Coslariu Blaj
20:15 Livio Dario Lancram Sebes
20:22 DACOS Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
20:30 Super Trans Sard Ighiel
21:00 Autotrans Alba Iulia Micesti Sard
21:05 Autotrans Alba Iulia Micesti Sard
21:30 Filadelfia Charter Bulgaria Varna Sf. Constantin si Elena Sunny Day Nisipurile de Aur Albena Balchik Obzor Sunny Beach Nessebar
23:00 Sebes Sibiu Talmaciu Brezoi Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
23:20 Boian Trans Service Teius Cetea
23:30 Livio Dario Sard Lunca Ampoitei
Super Trans Sard Ighiel
23:45 Autotrans Alba Iulia Micesti Sard
Sosiri
De la Ora
Autotrans Alba Iulia Micesti Sard 00:00
Autotrans Alba Iulia Micesti Sard 00:45
Cluj Napoca 03:00
Filadelfia Charter Bulgaria Varna Nessebar Sunny Beach Obzor Balchik Albena Nisipurile de Aur Sunny Day Sf. Constantin si Elena 05:00
Cluj Napoca 05:30
Livio Dario Lancram Sebes 05:40
Gicu Trans Ohaba 05:45
Super Trans Ighiel Sard 05:57
Autotrans Alba Iulia Galda De Jos 06:05
Livio Dario Lunca Ampoitei Sard 06:10
Autotrans Alba Iulia Sard Micesti
Mariany Pianu De Sus
Livio Dario Vintu de Jos Blandiana 06:25
Livio Dario Lancram Sebes 06:40
Boian Trans Service Cetea Teius 06:45
Livio Dario Blaj Coslariu 07:10
Livio Dario Sard Lunca Ampoitei 07:25
Super Trans Sard Ighiel
Livio Dario Sintimbru Mihalt
Livio Dario Lancram Sebes 07:30
Inter Star Zlatna Almasu Mare
Titanic Anda Blaj Cetatea De Balta
Autotrans Alba Iulia Galda De Jos 07:35
Sebes Alba Sibiu 07:36
Autotrans Alba Iulia Sard Micesti 07:40
Super Trans Ighiel Sard 07:42
Boian Trans Service Cetea Galda De Jos 07:45
Mariany Pianu De Sus
Aitrans Teius Aiud
Mariany Metes
Turda Teius Unirea Cluj Napoca Aiud 08:00
Mariany Ocna Mures Unirea 08:05
Livio Dario Coslariu Blaj 08:10
DACOS Sebes Talmaciu Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu Calimanesti 08:19
Deva Simeria Orastie 08:24
Livio Dario Sebes Lancram 08:30
Aitrans Teius Aiud
Metes Campeni Zlatna Abrud Micesti Gura Rosiei
Turda Targu Mures 08:45
Autotrans Alba Iulia Micesti Sard 08:50
Livio Dario Zlatna 08:57
Galda De Jos Buru Sintimbru Moldovenesti Bistra Cornesti Campeni Garde Mihai Viteazu Baia De Aries Musca Unirea Turda Lupsa Posaga de Jos Inoc Muncel Ocolis Decea Sartas Miraslau Salciua de Jos Aiud Vidolm Teius Ocolisel 09:00
Cluj Napoca Aiud Turda 09:04
Orastie Simeria Hateg Petrosani Bumbesti Jiu Targu Jiu Lainici Calan 09:06
Sibiu Sebes 09:30
Mariany Pianu De Sus
Livio Dario Sebes Lancram
DACOS Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud 09:34
Titanic Anda Tirnaveni 09:36
Livio Dario Blaj Coslariu 09:40
Boian Trans Service Cetea Galda De Jos 09:50
Campeni Zlatna Abrud Micesti Gura Rosiei Metes 10:15
Timisoara Lugoj Deva Sibot Orastie 10:20
Turda Teius Unirea Cluj Napoca Aiud 10:30
Livio Dario Sebes Lancram
Deva
DACOS Sebes Talmaciu Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu Calimanesti 10:49
Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Horezu Sibiu 11:18
Livio Dario Zlatna 11:25
Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud 11:28
Livio Dario Sebes Lancram 11:30
Orastie Deva Lugoj Timisoara
Autotrans Alba Iulia Micesti Sard 11:40
DACOS Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud 12:09
DACOS Calimanesti Sebes Talmaciu Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu 12:19
Livio Dario Blaj Coslariu 12:25
Sibiu Sebes Slatina (Olt) Dragasani Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti 12:29
Livio Dario Sebes Lancram 12:30
Dej Cluj Napoca Turda Bistrita 12:45
Deva Simeria Orastie 12:54
Cluj Napoca Aiud Turda 13:13
Livio Dario Lancram Sebes 13:30
Autotrans Alba Iulia Micesti Sard 13:50
Livio Dario Vintu de Jos Blandiana 13:55
Autotrans Alba Iulia Micesti Sard 14:00
Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea
Sebes Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu
Livio Dario Sard Lunca Ampoitei 14:10
Cluj Napoca
Super Trans Ighiel Sard 14:12
Aiud Cluj Napoca Turda 14:13
Boian Trans Service Galda De Jos Cetea 14:25
Livio Dario Zlatna
Turda Teius Aiud Bistrita Prundu Bargaului Beclean Dej Gherla Cluj Napoca 14:30
Orastie Deva Faget Lugoj Timisoara
Livio Dario Lancram Sebes
Titanic Anda Cetatea De Balta Blaj
Cluj Napoca 14:45
Satu Mare Zalau Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Teius Unirea
Cluj Napoca Turda Unirea Aiud Teius Somcuta Mare Baia Mare Ileanda Gilgau Dej Gherla
Livio Dario Lancram Sebes 15:00
Calan Orastie Simeria Hateg Petrosani Bumbesti Jiu Targu Jiu Lainici 15:02
DACOS Turda Aiud Cluj Napoca 15:09
Livio Dario Coslariu Blaj 15:10
Aitrans Aiud Teius 15:20
Turda Unirea Aiud Cluj Napoca Huedin Alesd Oradea 15:29
Sebes Sibiu Apoldu de Sus 15:30
Autotrans Alba Iulia Micesti Sard
Autotrans Alba Iulia Galda De Jos 15:45
Mariany Pianu De Sus
DACOS Talmaciu Sibiu Bucuresti Sebes Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti 15:54
Livio Dario Lancram Sebes 16:00
Mariany Ocna Mures Unirea 16:05
DACOS Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud 16:09
Livio Dario Lancram Sebes 16:30
Turda Targu Mures 16:45
Autotrans Alba Iulia Micesti Sard 17:00
Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud
Turda Cluj Napoca Aiud 17:28
Livio Dario Lancram Sebes 17:30
Campeni Zlatna Abrud Micesti Gura Rosiei Metes
Sibiu Sebes Alba 17:36
Livio Dario Blaj Coslariu 17:40
Livio Dario Zlatna 17:42
Lainici Calan Orastie Simeria Hateg Petrosani Bumbesti Jiu Targu Jiu Horezu 17:53
Sibiu Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti Sebes Talmaciu Calimanesti 18:00
DACOS Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud 18:09
Filadelfia Charter Grecia Keramoti Kresna Skala Rachioni Sofia Skala Prinos Limenaria Pefkari Potos Kinira Skala Potamias Makryammos Thassos 18:15
Autotrans Alba Iulia Sard Micesti 18:20
Livio Dario Sebes Lancram 18:30
Super Trans Ighiel Sard 18:42
Boian Trans Service Cetea Teius 18:45
Autotrans Alba Iulia Sard Micesti 18:50
DACOS Sibiu Bucuresti Sebes Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu 18:54
Sebes Sibiu Apoldu de Sus 19:05
Oradea Alesd Huedin Turda Aiud Cluj Napoca 19:15
Mariany Ocna Mures Unirea
Orastie Timisoara Lugoj Deva Sibot 19:20
Titanic Anda Cetatea De Balta Blaj 19:25
DACOS Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud 19:39
Livio Dario Sebes Lancram 19:45
Autotrans Alba Iulia Galda De Jos 19:55
Livio Dario Zlatna 19:57
Autotrans Alba Iulia Sard Micesti 20:15
DACOS Calimanesti Sebes Talmaciu Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu 20:22
Atlassib SRL Timisoara 22:01
Autotrans Alba Iulia Micesti Sard 22:05
Super Trans Sard Ighiel 22:22
Boian Trans Service Galda De Jos Cetea 22:25
Livio Dario Sard Lunca Ampoitei 22:40
Seini Ileanda Baia Mare Somcuta Mare Dej Cicirlau Gherla Cluj Napoca Turda Tautii Magheraus Teius Apa Aiud Livada Unirea Satu Mare Gilgau 23:00