Română

Autogara Imperativ

Baia Mare , Romania
IndicațiiStr. Garii nr.2, Baia Mare, Romania
Tel: +4-0262-221.777
Mobil: +4-0749-221.777

Plecări
Ora Către
00:00 LOURDES TRANS Baita De Sub Codru
04:20 Versav Trans SRL Coltau
04:30 Debiem Trans Mogosesti
05:30 Versav Trans SRL Coltau
Debiem Trans Ariesu de Campie
Recea Lapusel Hideaga Satulung Finteusu Mare Somcuta Mare Valea Chioarului Mesteacan Rastoci Bizusa Bai Ileanda Capalna Catcau Caseiu Dej Gherla Iclod Jucu Apahida Cluj Napoca
06:00 Inand Inand Seini Salonta Livada Salonta Botiz Ciumeghiu Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Satu Mare Avram Iancu Zerind Moftinu Mic Zerind Chisineu Cris Vladimirescu Chisineu Cris Simand Paulis Simand Carei Zimandu Nou Radna Zimandu Nou Lipova Piscolt Soimos Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Conop Arad Barzava Targusor Arad Sacuieni Sagu Capruta Sagu Vinga Diosig Nicolae Balcescu Vinga Ortisoara Ortisoara Varadia de Mures Rosiori Timisoara Timisoara Oradea Savarsin Ilteu Zam Burjuc Gothatea Ilia Deva
SC IMPERATIV SRL Seini
Recea Lapusel Hideaga Satulung Finteusu Mare Somcuta Mare Valea Chioarului Mesteacan Rastoci Bizusa Bai Ileanda Capalna Catcau Caseiu Dej Gherla Iclod Jucu Apahida Cluj Napoca
06:20 SC IMPERATIV SRL Berchez Somcuta Mare
Debiem Trans Mogosesti
06:30 SC IMPERATIV SRL Cavnic
Debiem Trans Ariesu de Campie
06:40 PITMA COM Ulmeni
Versav Trans SRL Coltau
Versav Trans SRL Chiuzbaia
06:45 SC IMPERATIV SRL Baita De Sub Codru
06:50 SC IMPERATIV SRL Iadara
07:00 Dracard Ocna Sugatag Sighetu Marmatiei Viseu De Sus Borsa
SC IMPERATIV SRL Bicaz
Versav Trans SRL Iadara
LOURDES TRANS Asuaju De Sus
LOURDES TRANS Baita De Sub Codru
07:30 Transagria Baia Sprie Cavnic Ocna Sugatag Sighetu Marmatiei Petrova Viseu De Sus Borsa Carlibaba Noua Ciocanesti Iacobeni Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Paltinoasa Suceava Salcea Dumbraveni Hutani Vladeni Brehuiesti Manastirea Doamnei Botosani
07:50 JAN Bocicoel
08:00 Ghiroda Inand Seini Remetea Mare Inand Livada Salonta Recas Salonta Ciumeghiu Sustra Botiz Ciumeghiu Satu Mare Avram Iancu Avram Iancu Topolovatu Mare Zerind Zerind Iosifalau Moftinu Mic Belint Chisineu Cris Chisineu Cris Simand Costeiu Carei Simand Lugoj Zimandu Nou Zimandu Nou Traian Vuia Piscolt Curtuiuseni Faget Valea Lui Mihai Margina Arad Cosava Arad Targusor Sacuieni Sagu Sagu Diosig Vinga Ohaba Vinga Rosiori Lapugiu de Jos Ortisoara Ortisoara Timisoara Timisoara Oradea Dobra Lapusnic Sacamas Lesnic Vetel Deva Soimus Cainelu de Jos Fornadia Salistioara Valisoara Luncoiu de Sus Brad
LOURDES TRANS Copalnic Manastur
09:00 Sighetu Marmatiei Viseu De Sus Borsa Gura Humorului Falticeni Pascani Iasi
09:25 Transgrup Ionut Sighetu Marmatiei Viseu De Sus Borsa Gura Humorului Falticeni Pascani Iasi
Sighetu Marmatiei Viseu De Sus Borsa Gura Humorului Falticeni Pascani Iasi
09:30 SOFRON HOJDA TRANS Baiut
10:00 Inand Alesd Alesd Inand Seini Borod Salonta Salonta Borod Livada Ciumeghiu Bucea Ciumeghiu Bucea Botiz Avram Iancu Ciucea Satu Mare Avram Iancu Ciucea Moftinu Mic Valea Draganului Zerind Valea Draganului Zerind Huedin Chisineu Cris Huedin Chisineu Cris Izvoru Crisului Simand Izvoru Crisului Carei Simand Dumbrava Zimandu Nou Dumbrava Zimandu Nou Capusu Mare Piscolt Capusu Mare Cluj Napoca Curtuiuseni Cluj Napoca Valea Lui Mihai Turda Targusor Arad Turda Arad Sagu Campia Turzii Sagu Campia Turzii Sacuieni Vinga Diosig Ludus Vinga Ludus Ortisoara Rosiori Iernut Ortisoara Iernut Targu Mures Timisoara Oradea Targu Mures Timisoara
SC IMPERATIV SRL Berchez Somcuta Mare
10:15 PODEA&CO TRANS Dealu Mare
PITMA COM Ulmeni
JAN Lunca la Tisa
10:30 SC IMPERATIV SRL Cavnic
Daiona Trans Service Barsana Rozavlea Bogdan Voda Dragomiresti Saliste Sacel Izvoru Negru Moisei Borsa Baia Borsa
10:50 MURESAN BEN TRANS Trestia
11:00 SC IMPERATIV SRL Seini
PODEA&CO TRANS Poiana Botizii
11:20 Debiem Trans Ariesu de Campie
11:30 Dracard Ocna Sugatag Sighetu Marmatiei Viseu De Sus Borsa
Versav Trans SRL Coltau
Baia Mare Mara Mara Harnicesti Sat Sugatag Berbesti Sighetu Marmatiei Tisa Craciunesti Bocicoiu Mare Rona De Jos Leordina Ruscova Ruscova Repedea Poienile De Sub Munte
12:00 Tinca Inand Seini Ineu De Arad Inand Salonta Salonta Livada Ciumeghiu Botiz Ciumeghiu Satu Mare Avram Iancu Avram Iancu Zerind Zerind Moftinu Mic Chisineu Cris Chisineu Cris Simand Carei Simand Zimandu Nou Zimandu Nou Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Arad Arad Sagu Sacuieni Sagu Diosig Vinga Vinga Rosiori Ortisoara Ortisoara Oradea Timisoara Timisoara
LOURDES TRANS Asuaju De Sus
Recea Lapusel Hideaga Satulung Finteusu Mare Somcuta Mare Valea Chioarului Mesteacan Rastoci Bizusa Bai Ileanda Capalna Catcau Caseiu Dej Gherla Iclod Jucu Apahida Cluj Napoca
12:15 Debiem Trans Mogosesti
12:30 Dracard Ocna Sugatag Sighetu Marmatiei Viseu De Sus Borsa
PODEA&CO TRANS Vima Mare
13:00 SURD Calinesti Oas
Daiona Trans Service Barsana Rozavlea Bogdan Voda Dragomiresti Saliste Sacel Izvoru Negru Moisei Borsa Baia Borsa
SOFRON HOJDA TRANS Baiut
LOURDES TRANS Cupseni
13:10 PITMA COM Ulmeni
13:20 PODEA&CO TRANS Dealu Mare
13:30 J&R CAR ARAD Recea Lapusel Hideaga Coltirea Ardusat Buzesti Tamaia Sarbi Farcasa Gardani Salsig Tohat Ulmeni Ticau Benesat Biusa Horoatu Cehului Cehu Silvaniei Cehu Silvaniei Salatig Bulgari Naimon Verveghiu Dobrin Doba Cristuri Criseni Criseni Zalau
JAN Bocicoel
13:40 MURESAN BEN TRANS Trestia
14:00 Inand Inand Seini Salonta Salonta Livada Botiz Ciumeghiu Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Avram Iancu Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Zerind Zerind Chisineu Cris Chisineu Cris Simand Simand Carei Zimandu Nou Zimandu Nou Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Arad Targusor Arad Sagu Sagu Sacuieni Diosig Vinga Vinga Rosiori Ortisoara Ortisoara Oradea Timisoara Timisoara
Dracard Ocna Sugatag Sighetu Marmatiei Viseu De Sus Borsa
PODEA&CO TRANS Vima Mare
LOURDES TRANS Copalnic Manastur
Recea Lapusel Hideaga Satulung Finteusu Mare Somcuta Mare Valea Chioarului Mesteacan Rastoci Bizusa Bai Ileanda Capalna Catcau Caseiu Dej Gherla Iclod Jucu Apahida Cluj Napoca
14:30 SC IMPERATIV SRL Cavnic
Fantana Stanchii Baia Borsa
SOFRON HOJDA TRANS Grosii Tiblesului
LOURDES TRANS Coas
Versav Trans SRL Boiu Mare
Debiem Trans Mogosesti
PODEA&CO TRANS Larga
Debiem Trans Ariesu de Campie
14:34 SC IMPERATIV SRL Seini
14:40 Versav Trans SRL Coltau
15:00 Dracard Ocna Sugatag Sighetu Marmatiei Viseu De Sus Borsa
VAS DOR TUR Salistea De Sus
SOFRON HOJDA TRANS Baiut
Baia Mare Mara Mara Harnicesti Sat Sugatag Berbesti Sighetu Marmatiei Tisa Craciunesti Bocicoiu Mare Rona De Jos Leordina Ruscova Ruscova Repedea Poienile De Sub Munte
15:30 SC IMPERATIV SRL Berchez Somcuta Mare
SC IMPERATIV SRL Iadara
SC IMPERATIV SRL Bicaz
SC IMPERATIV SRL Stremt
PODEA&CO TRANS Vima Mare
Versav Trans SRL Somcuta Mare
Versav Trans SRL Iadara
16:00 Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Sacuieni Diosig Rosiori Oradea
Debiem Trans Odesti
16:15 SC IMPERATIV SRL Seini
PODEA&CO TRANS Poiana Botizii
16:30 SC IMPERATIV SRL Baita De Sub Codru
Fantana Stanchii Baia Borsa
Calatori Mara SRL Poienile De Sub Munte
MURESAN BEN TRANS Trestia
Versav Trans SRL Coltau
Versav Trans SRL Somcuta Mare
LOURDES TRANS Baita De Sub Codru
Budapesta Budapesta Bratislava Bratislava Brno Brno Praga Praga Plzen Plzen Nurnberg Nurnberg Heilbronn Heilbronn Heidelberg Heidelberg Mannheim Mannheim Corcaigh Corcaigh Saarbrucken Saarbrucken Luxembourg Luxembourg Calais Calais Dover Dover Maidstone Maidstone Londra Londra Luton Luton Milton Keynes Milton Keynes Coventry Coventry Birmingham Birmingham Wolverhampton Wolverhampton Telford Telford Stafford Stafford Stoke on Trent Stoke on Trent Warrington Warrington Liverpool Liverpool Chester Chester Holyhead Holyhead Dublin Dublin Dun Dealgan Dun Dealgan Portadown Portadown Belfast Belfast
Budapesta Bratislava Brno Praga Plzen Nurnberg Heilbronn Heidelberg Mannheim Saarbrucken Luxembourg Bruxelles Gent Brugge Calais Dover Canterbury Maidstone Londra Wembley Watford Luton Northampton Leicester Nottingham Chesterfield Sheffield Leeds
Arad
Tautii De Sus Mara Desesti Giulesti Feresti Sighetu Marmatiei Rona de Sus Petrova Ruscova Ruscova Repedea Poienile De Sub Munte
Recea Lapusel Hideaga Satulung Finteusu Mare Somcuta Mare Valea Chioarului Mesteacan Rastoci Bizusa Bai Ileanda Capalna Catcau Caseiu Dej Gherla Iclod Jucu Apahida Cluj Napoca
16:50 PODEA&CO TRANS Dealu Mare
LOURDES TRANS Copalnic Manastur
17:00 Dracard Ocna Sugatag Sighetu Marmatiei Viseu De Sus Borsa
SC IMPERATIV SRL Berchezoaia
17:30 Versav Trans SRL Somcuta Mare
17:45 SOFRON HOJDA TRANS Baiut
JAN Bocicoel
18:00 Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Sacuieni Diosig Rosiori Oradea
Daiona Trans Service Barsana Rozavlea Bogdan Voda Dragomiresti Saliste Sacel Izvoru Negru Moisei Borsa Baia Borsa
JAN Lunca la Tisa
18:15 Debiem Trans Mogosesti
Recea Lapusel Hideaga Satulung Finteusu Mare Somcuta Mare Valea Chioarului Mesteacan Rastoci Bizusa Bai Ileanda Capalna Catcau Caseiu Dej Gherla Iclod Jucu Apahida Cluj Napoca
18:20 PODEA&CO TRANS Poiana Botizii
18:25 Satu Mare
18:32 Transgrup Ionut Satu Mare
Satu Mare
18:40 Versav Trans SRL Chiuzbaia
18:45 PITMA COM Ulmeni
19:00 SC IMPERATIV SRL Cavnic
SC IMPERATIV SRL Iadara
SOFRON HOJDA TRANS Baiut
19:30 SC IMPERATIV SRL Berchez
MURESAN BEN TRANS Trestia
20:00 JAN Bocicoel
LOURDES TRANS Copalnic Manastur
20:15 Debiem Trans Mogosesti
Debiem Trans Ariesu de Campie
20:30 SOFRON HOJDA TRANS Grosii Tiblesului
Versav Trans SRL Coltau
Versav Trans SRL Iadara
22:30 SC IMPERATIV SRL Iadara
SC IMPERATIV SRL Berchezoaia
Versav Trans SRL Coltau
22:34 SC IMPERATIV SRL Seini
Sosiri
De la Ora
LOURDES TRANS Baita De Sub Codru 00:00
Transagria Ciocanesti Ocna Sugatag Carlibaba Noua Cavnic Borsa Baia Sprie Viseu De Sus Salcea Petrova Botosani Sighetu Marmatiei Manastirea Doamnei Suceava Brehuiesti Paltinoasa Vladeni Campulung Moldovenesc Hutani Gura Humorului Dumbraveni Iacobeni 01:52
Versav Trans SRL Coltau 05:20
Debiem Trans Mogosesti
SC IMPERATIV SRL Seini 05:22
SC IMPERATIV SRL Iadara 05:38
Versav Trans SRL Somcuta Mare 05:45
SC IMPERATIV SRL Baita De Sub Codru 06:08
SC IMPERATIV SRL Berchez 06:10
Debiem Trans Ariesu de Campie 06:20
SC IMPERATIV SRL Seini 06:22
Versav Trans SRL Somcuta Mare 06:30
Debiem Trans Odesti
Versav Trans SRL Coltau 06:35
SC IMPERATIV SRL Iadara 06:38
SOFRON HOJDA TRANS Grosii Tiblesului 07:00
Versav Trans SRL Boiu Mare
Versav Trans SRL Iadara
MURESAN BEN TRANS Trestia 07:20
Debiem Trans Mogosesti
SC IMPERATIV SRL Cavnic 07:30
Daiona Trans Service Barsana Moisei Dragomiresti Izvoru Negru Bogdan Voda Baia Borsa Sacel Rozavlea Borsa Saliste
LOURDES TRANS Coas
Versav Trans SRL Somcuta Mare
PODEA&CO TRANS Larga
Debiem Trans Ariesu de Campie
LOURDES TRANS Baita De Sub Codru
LOURDES TRANS Cupseni 07:35
SC IMPERATIV SRL Berchezoaia 07:40
Versav Trans SRL Chiuzbaia
VAS DOR TUR Salistea De Sus 07:42
Versav Trans SRL Coltau 07:45
SC IMPERATIV SRL Seini 07:47
LOURDES TRANS Copalnic Manastur 08:00
Dracard Borsa Sighetu Marmatiei Viseu De Sus Ocna Sugatag 08:10
SOFRON HOJDA TRANS Baiut
SC IMPERATIV SRL Bicaz 08:15
PITMA COM Ulmeni
Mara Ruscova Tisa Mara Ruscova Craciunesti Harnicesti Baia Mare Bocicoiu Mare Repedea Sat Sugatag Rona De Jos Poienile De Sub Munte Berbesti Leordina Sighetu Marmatiei 08:25
Daiona Trans Service Barsana Moisei Dragomiresti Izvoru Negru Bogdan Voda Baia Borsa Sacel Rozavlea Borsa Saliste 08:30
PODEA&CO TRANS Poiana Botizii
SC IMPERATIV SRL Bicaz 08:36
Calatori Mara SRL Poienile De Sub Munte 08:40
SC IMPERATIV SRL Stremt 08:46
SC IMPERATIV SRL Somcuta Mare Berchez 08:50
J&R CAR ARAD Tamaia Zalau Horoatu Cehului Buzesti Criseni Biusa Ardusat Cristuri Criseni Benesat Coltirea Doba Ticau Hideaga Dobrin Ulmeni Lapusel Verveghiu Tohat Recea Naimon Salsig Bulgari Gardani Salatig Farcasa Cehu Silvaniei Sarbi Cehu Silvaniei 08:54
SC IMPERATIV SRL Cavnic 09:00
Satu Mare
LOURDES TRANS Asuaju De Sus
Fantana Stanchii Baia Borsa 09:15
PODEA&CO TRANS Vima Mare 09:20
JAN Lunca la Tisa
Jucu Catcau Gherla Bizusa Bai Capalna Satulung Mesteacan Apahida Lapusel Somcuta Mare Caseiu Iclod Ileanda Finteusu Mare Dej Rastoci Cluj Napoca Hideaga Valea Chioarului Recea 09:21
Transgrup Ionut Satu Mare 09:25
Satu Mare
Botiz Curtuiuseni Rosiori Valea Lui Mihai Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Targusor Seini Sacuieni Livada Piscolt Diosig Carei Oradea 09:45
SOFRON HOJDA TRANS Baiut 10:00
PODEA&CO TRANS Dealu Mare 10:01
PODEA&CO TRANS Vima Mare 10:15
Dracard Ocna Sugatag Borsa Sighetu Marmatiei Viseu De Sus 10:20
Rona de Sus Petrova Ruscova Repedea Poienile De Sub Munte Tautii De Sus Ruscova Mara Desesti Giulesti Feresti Sighetu Marmatiei 10:24
SURD Calinesti Oas 10:30
SC IMPERATIV SRL Baita De Sub Codru 11:08
Caseiu Iclod Ileanda Dej Finteusu Mare Rastoci Cluj Napoca Hideaga Valea Chioarului Recea Jucu Catcau Gherla Bizusa Bai Capalna Satulung Mesteacan Apahida Lapusel Somcuta Mare 11:21
Dracard Ocna Sugatag Borsa Sighetu Marmatiei Viseu De Sus 11:30
PODEA&CO TRANS Vima Mare 11:50
Diosig Carei Oradea Botiz Curtuiuseni Rosiori Valea Lui Mihai Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Targusor Seini Sacuieni Livada Piscolt 11:55
Oradea 12:00
PITMA COM Ulmeni
Debiem Trans Ariesu de Campie 12:30
SC IMPERATIV SRL Somcuta Mare Berchez 12:50
Versav Trans SRL Coltau
Valea Chioarului Recea Jucu Catcau Gherla Bizusa Bai Capalna Satulung Mesteacan Apahida Lapusel Somcuta Mare Caseiu Iclod Ileanda Finteusu Mare Dej Rastoci Cluj Napoca Hideaga 12:51
MURESAN BEN TRANS Trestia 13:00
Versav Trans SRL Iadara
SC IMPERATIV SRL Seini 13:07
SC IMPERATIV SRL Iadara 13:09
SC IMPERATIV SRL Cavnic 13:10
LOURDES TRANS Copalnic Manastur 13:20
SC IMPERATIV SRL Bicaz 13:30
Debiem Trans Mogosesti
PODEA&CO TRANS Poiana Botizii
Livada Piscolt Diosig Carei Oradea Botiz Curtuiuseni Rosiori Valea Lui Mihai Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Targusor Seini Sacuieni 13:45
SOFRON HOJDA TRANS Baiut 14:00
LOURDES TRANS Asuaju De Sus
JAN Lunca la Tisa 14:15
PODEA&CO TRANS Dealu Mare 14:16
Fantana Stanchii Baia Borsa 14:30
PITMA COM Ulmeni 14:45
Arad 15:00
Dracard Viseu De Sus Ocna Sugatag Borsa Sighetu Marmatiei 15:10
MURESAN BEN TRANS Trestia 15:30
PODEA&CO TRANS Dealu Mare 15:31
Debiem Trans Mogosesti 15:35
Livada Piscolt Diosig Carei Oradea Botiz Curtuiuseni Rosiori Valea Lui Mihai Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Targusor Seini Sacuieni 15:45
Debiem Trans Ariesu de Campie
Versav Trans SRL Coltau 15:50
LOURDES TRANS Baita De Sub Codru 16:00
PODEA&CO TRANS Poiana Botizii 16:15
Cluj Napoca Hideaga Valea Chioarului Recea Jucu Catcau Gherla Bizusa Bai Capalna Satulung Mesteacan Apahida Lapusel Somcuta Mare Caseiu Iclod Ileanda Finteusu Mare Dej Rastoci 16:21
LOURDES TRANS Copalnic Manastur 16:40
SOFRON HOJDA TRANS Baiut 16:45
Daiona Trans Service Saliste Barsana Moisei Dragomiresti Izvoru Negru Bogdan Voda Baia Borsa Sacel Rozavlea Borsa 17:00
Dracard Viseu De Sus Ocna Sugatag Borsa Sighetu Marmatiei 17:40
Versav Trans SRL Coltau
Sacuieni Livada Piscolt Diosig Carei Oradea Botiz Curtuiuseni Rosiori Valea Lui Mihai Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Targusor Seini 17:45
SC IMPERATIV SRL Berchez Somcuta Mare 17:50
Finteusu Mare Dej Rastoci Cluj Napoca Hideaga Valea Chioarului Recea Jucu Catcau Gherla Bizusa Bai Capalna Satulung Mesteacan Apahida Lapusel Somcuta Mare Caseiu Iclod Ileanda 17:51
Falticeni Gura Humorului Borsa Viseu De Sus Sighetu Marmatiei Iasi Pascani 18:25
Transgrup Ionut Pascani Borsa Viseu De Sus Sighetu Marmatiei Falticeni Gura Humorului Iasi 18:32
Gura Humorului Viseu De Sus Sighetu Marmatiei Iasi Borsa Pascani Falticeni
SOFRON HOJDA TRANS Baiut 18:45
MURESAN BEN TRANS Trestia 18:50
SC IMPERATIV SRL Bicaz 19:15
Debiem Trans Mogosesti 19:30
LOURDES TRANS Copalnic Manastur
Versav Trans SRL Chiuzbaia 19:40
Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Targusor Seini Sacuieni Livada Piscolt Diosig Carei Oradea Botiz Curtuiuseni Rosiori Valea Lui Mihai 19:45
Leordina Sighetu Marmatiei Mara Ruscova Tisa Mara Ruscova Craciunesti Harnicesti Baia Mare Bocicoiu Mare Repedea Sat Sugatag Rona De Jos Berbesti Poienile De Sub Munte 19:54
SOFRON HOJDA TRANS Grosii Tiblesului 20:00
Ileanda Finteusu Mare Dej Rastoci Cluj Napoca Hideaga Valea Chioarului Recea Jucu Catcau Gherla Bizusa Bai Capalna Satulung Mesteacan Apahida Lapusel Somcuta Mare Caseiu Iclod 20:21
PITMA COM Ulmeni 20:25
Dracard Viseu De Sus Ocna Sugatag Borsa Sighetu Marmatiei 20:30
Versav Trans SRL Iadara
SC IMPERATIV SRL Berchezoaia 21:00
SC IMPERATIV SRL Bicaz 21:06
SC IMPERATIV SRL Iadara 21:08
Debiem Trans Ariesu de Campie 21:15
SC IMPERATIV SRL Seini 21:17
Versav Trans SRL Coltau 21:30
Debiem Trans Mogosesti
Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Targusor Seini Sacuieni Livada Piscolt Diosig Carei Oradea Botiz Curtuiuseni Rosiori Valea Lui Mihai 21:45
Versav Trans SRL Coltau 23:30