Mersul autobuzelor în Făgăraș Brasov, Romania

Plecări din Fagaras

Ora Către
00:00 Transandre SRL Zărnești
Otopeni Aeroport
Brașov
Brașov
00:01 Davi Tour Chișinău
00:35 Klagenfurt Villach Udine Veneția Padova Verona Brescia Bergamo Novara Torino Asti Alessandria Casale Monferrato Bologna Forlì Rimini Ancona Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara Sulmona Celano Avezzano Roma Milano San Remo Rovigo Ferrara Palmanova
Klagenfurt Villach Udine Veneția Padova Verona Brescia Bergamo Novara Torino Asti Alessandria Casale Monferrato Bologna Forlì Rimini Ancona Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara Sulmona Celano Avezzano Roma Milano San Remo Rovigo Ferrara Palmanova
00:46 Klagenfurt Villach Udine Veneția Padova Verona Brescia Bergamo Novara Torino Asti Alessandria Casale Monferrato Bologna Forlì Rimini Ancona Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara Sulmona Celano Avezzano Roma Milano San Remo Rovigo Ferrara Palmanova
Klagenfurt Villach Udine Veneția Padova Verona Brescia Bergamo Novara Torino Asti Alessandria Casale Monferrato Bologna Forlì Rimini Ancona Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara Sulmona Celano Avezzano Roma Milano San Remo Rovigo Ferrara Palmanova
01:00 Sf. Constantin si Elena Obzor Chaika Elenite Nisipurile de Aur Sveti Vlas Sunny Beach Kranevo Nessebar Albena Balchik Aheloi Kavarna Pomorie Varna
01:06 Bratislava Jihlava Praga Plauen Chemnitz Altenburg Freiberg Pirna Dresda Bautzen Görlitz Grimma Leipzig Halle Bernburg Dessau Riesa Torgau Magdeburg Cottbus Vetschau Eisenhüttenstadt Potsdam Berlin Brandenburg Oranienburg Neuruppin Stendal Wolfsburg Braunschweig Salzgitter Hildesheim Hameln Hannöver Garbsen Celle Vechta Cloppenburg Bremen Soltau Uelzen Lüneburg Bremerhaven Stade Hamburg Norderstedt Elmshorn Neumünster Rendsburg Cuxhaven Flensburg Oldenburg Leer Norden Papenburg Meppen Lingen Emmen Amsterdam Haga Rotterdam Turnhout Geel Sint-Niklaas Brugge Ostende Kortrijk Tournai Gent Mons Charleroi Wavre Bruxelles Hasselt Genk Liège Namur Arlon Luxembourg Oldenburg Münster Bielefeld Düsseldorf Siegen Bonn Koblenz Aachen Karlsruhe Nürnberg Ingolstadt Ulm Augsburg Freiburg im Breisgau Lübeck Rostock Kiel Homburg
01:15 Sfântu-Gheorghe Bran Zărnești Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Poiana Brașov Brașov Timișu de Sus Predeal Azuga Bușteni Poiana țapului Sinaia Posada Comarnic Podu Corbului Nistorești Frăsinet Cornu de Jos Câmpina Bănești Băicoi Florești Ploiești Bărcănești Otopeni Aeroport București Băneasa
02:00 Otopeni Aeroport
Brașov
Otopeni Aeroport
Brașov
Brașov
Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov
Brașov
02:04 Bratislava Jihlava Praga Plauen Chemnitz Altenburg Freiberg Pirna Dresda Bautzen Görlitz Grimma Leipzig Halle Bernburg Dessau Riesa Torgau Magdeburg Cottbus Vetschau Eisenhüttenstadt Potsdam Berlin Brandenburg Oranienburg Neuruppin Stendal Wolfsburg Braunschweig Salzgitter Hildesheim Hameln Hannöver Garbsen Celle Vechta Cloppenburg Bremen Soltau Uelzen Lüneburg Bremerhaven Stade Hamburg Norderstedt Elmshorn Lübeck Neumünster Rendsburg Cuxhaven Flensburg Oldenburg Leer Norden Papenburg Meppen Lingen Emmen Amsterdam Haga Rotterdam Turnhout Geel Sint-Niklaas Brugge Ostende Kortrijk Tournai Gent Mons Charleroi Wavre Bruxelles Hasselt Genk Liège Namur Arlon Luxembourg Oldenburg Münster Bielefeld Düsseldorf Siegen Bonn Koblenz Aachen Karlsruhe Nürnberg Ingolstadt Ulm Augsburg Freiburg im Breisgau Rostock Kiel Homburg
02:45 Chișinău Orhei Bălți
03:15 Sfântu-Gheorghe Bran Zărnești Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Poiana Brașov Brașov Timișu de Sus Predeal Azuga Bușteni Poiana țapului Sinaia Posada Comarnic Podu Corbului Nistorești Frăsinet Cornu de Jos Câmpina Bănești Băicoi Florești Ploiești Bărcănești Otopeni Aeroport București Băneasa
04:00 Otopeni Aeroport
Brașov
Brașov
Otopeni Aeroport
04:45 Balint Bus Schwabach Ansbach Öhringen Stuttgart Reutlingen Tübingen Balingen Rottweil Schwenningen Tuttlingen Singen Konstanz
Balint Bus Schwabach Ansbach Öhringen Karlsruhe Rastatt Kehl Offenburg Freiburg im Breisgau Lörrach Bad Säckingen
05:00 Bonțida
Brașov
Kușadası Davutlar
Bodrum Marmaris
Párga Ammoudiá Vráchos Lefkada Áyios Nikítas Nikiána Perigiálion Nidri Vasilikí
05:15 Sfântu-Gheorghe Bran Zărnești Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Poiana Brașov Brașov Timișu de Sus Predeal Azuga Bușteni Poiana țapului Sinaia Posada Comarnic Podu Corbului Nistorești Frăsinet Cornu de Jos Câmpina Bănești Băicoi Florești Ploiești Bărcănești Otopeni Aeroport București Băneasa
05:25 Transbus Codreanu Șercăița
06:00 Transbus Codreanu Târgu-Mureș
Transbus Codreanu Mândra Șercaia Perșani Homorod Vlădeni Codlea Ghimbav Brașov
Otopeni Aeroport
Brașov
Otopeni Aeroport
Brașov
Brașov
Otopeni Aeroport
Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov
Brașov
06:55 Danadela-Serv Cobor
07:00 Arkhaía Kórinthos Árgos Akráta Trípolis Promakhón Pátrai Seres Áraxos Sparta Lápas Skála Salonic Várda Kateríni Vlakhiótis Élos Lárisa Lechainá Loutrá Killínis Káto Glikóvrisi Volos Moláoi Lamía Andravída Gastoúni Atalánti Amaliás Asopós Kástro Thívai Pappadhiánika Pírgos Athens Elíka Zakháro Kalón Nerón Pireas Neápolis Kiparíssia Filiatrá Gargaliánoi Kazárma Mesinón Asprókhoma Kalamáta
București
Sibiu
Transbus Codreanu Mândra Șercaia Perșani Homorod Vlădeni Codlea Ghimbav Brașov
Transandre SRL Zărnești
Avrig Veștem Sibiu International Airport Sibiu Sebeș Orăștie Simeria Deva Margina Făget Lugoj Timișoara Aeroport Timișoara
07:10 Transbus Codreanu Șercăița
07:15 Sfântu-Gheorghe Bran Zărnești Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Poiana Brașov Brașov Timișu de Sus Predeal Azuga Bușteni Poiana țapului Sinaia Posada Comarnic Podu Corbului Nistorești Frăsinet Cornu de Jos Câmpina Bănești Băicoi Florești Ploiești Bărcănești Otopeni Aeroport București Băneasa
Atlassib Sibiu
Atlassib Sibiu
Atlassib Sibiu
07:30 Pletl Ansbach Crailsheim Öhringen Heilbronn Heidelberg Passau Regensburg Nürnberg Würzburg Aschaffenburg Frankfurt Gisen Siegen Koln Düsseldorf Essen Dortmund
Pletl Rastatt Mühldorf Baden-Baden Waldkraiburg Bühl Offenburg Lahr Freiburg im Breisgau Deggendorf Landshut München Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Pforzheim Karlsruhe Heidelberg Mannheim
Lauer Freilassing Traunstein Rosenheim München Augsburg Ulm Göppingen Stuttgart Pforzheim Karlsruhe Rastatt Offenburg Freiburg im Breisgau
Lauer Passau Deggendorf Regensburg Nürnberg Ansbach Crailsheim Öhringen Heilbronn Heidelberg Mannheim Darmstadt Offenbach Frankfurt Gisen Siegen Gummersbach Koln Düsseldorf Essen Dortmund
07:40 Danadela-Serv Rupea
08:00 Transbus Codreanu Mândra Șercaia Perșani Homorod Vlădeni Codlea Ghimbav Brașov
Otopeni Aeroport
Brașov
Sibiu Mediaș Sighișoara Târgu-Mureș Reghin Bistrița Vatra Dornei Câmpulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Suceava
Brașov
08:30 Otopeni Aeroport
Otopeni Aeroport
Brașov
Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov
Brașov
09:00 Transbus Codreanu Mândra Șercaia Perșani Homorod Vlădeni Codlea Ghimbav Brașov
Amad Touristik Sibiu
09:15 Perșani Codlea Ghimbav Brașov Reci (Ram. Petrom) Târgu Secuiesc Brețcu Hârja Oituz Onești Livezi Sănduleni Bacău Roman Săbăoani Miclăușeni Strunga Târgu Frumos Bălțați Podu Iloaiei Iași
Sfântu-Gheorghe Bran Zărnești Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Poiana Brașov Brașov Timișu de Sus Predeal Azuga Bușteni Poiana țapului Sinaia Posada Comarnic Podu Corbului Nistorești Frăsinet Cornu de Jos Câmpina Bănești Băicoi Florești Ploiești Bărcănești Otopeni Aeroport București Băneasa
09:30 Ampuria Reisen Passau Deggendorf Regensburg Nürnberg Ansbach Würzburg Heidelberg Mannheim Mainz Frankfurt Wiesbaden Koblenz Bonn Koln Düsseldorf Duisburg Essen Dortmund Münster Gütersloh Bielefeld Hannöver
09:40 Brașov Sfântu-Gheorghe Târgu Secuiesc Brețcu Oituz Onești Adjud Mărășești Tișița Focșani Vulturu Hanu Conache Galați Brăila
10:00 Transbus Codreanu Mândra Șercaia Perșani Homorod Vlădeni Codlea Ghimbav Brașov
Esbjerg Varde Herning Holstebro Viborg Hamburg Flensburg Padborg Åbenrå Kolding Odense Slagelse Ringsted Copenhagen Vejle Horsens Århus Randers Aalborg
Halmstad Varberg Göteborg Praga Dresda Berlin Malmö Landskrona Helsingborg Ljungby Växjö Jönköping Linköping Norrköping Nyköping Södertälje Stockholm
Varberg Göteborg Praga Dresda Berlin Malmö Landskrona Helsingborg Ljungby Växjö Halmstad Jönköping Linköping Norrköping Nyköping Södertälje Stockholm
Otopeni Aeroport
Brașov
Brașov
Avrig Veștem Sibiu International Airport Sibiu Sebeș Orăștie Simeria Deva Margina Făget Lugoj Timișoara Aeroport Timișoara Arad Salonta Oradea Aeroport Băile Felix Oradea
Brașov Sfântu-Gheorghe Târgu Secuiesc Onești Adjud Focșani Galați Brăila
10:45 Brașov
10:50 Sibiu Sebeș Alba Iulia Teiuș Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Florești
11:00 Transbus Codreanu Mândra Șercaia Perșani Homorod Vlădeni Codlea Ghimbav Brașov
Sibiu Sebeș Alba Iulia Teiuș Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Florești
Sibiu Sebeș Alba Iulia Teiuș Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Florești
11:15 Sfântu-Gheorghe Bran Zărnești Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Poiana Brașov Brașov Timișu de Sus Predeal Azuga Bușteni Poiana țapului Sinaia Posada Comarnic Podu Corbului Nistorești Frăsinet Cornu de Jos Câmpina Bănești Băicoi Florești Ploiești Bărcănești Otopeni Aeroport București Băneasa
11:30 Otopeni Aeroport
Otopeni Aeroport
Brașov
Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov
Brașov
11:40 SC ESV TRANS LOGISTICS SRL Brașov Târgu Secuiesc Onești Adjud Focșani Tecuci Brăila Galați
11:45 Perșani Codlea Ghimbav Brașov Reci (Ram. Petrom) Târgu Secuiesc Brețcu Hârja Oituz Onești Livezi Sănduleni Bacău Roman Săbăoani Miclăușeni Strunga Târgu Frumos Bălțați Podu Iloaiei Iași
11:58 RazTur Brașov Târgu Secuiesc Onești Adjud Focșani Tecuci Brăila Galați
12:00 Transbus Codreanu Mândra Șercaia Perșani Homorod Vlădeni Codlea Ghimbav Brașov
Otopeni Aeroport
Brașov
Brașov
Sibiu Sebeș Alba Iulia Teiuș Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Florești
Sibiu Sebeș Alba Iulia Teiuș Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Florești
12:25 RazTur Sibiu Sebeș Deva Lugoj Timișoara Arad
12:30 Transandre SRL Zărnești
13:00 Super Univers Trans Rodbav
Transbus Codreanu Șercăița
Transbus Codreanu Mândra Șercaia Perșani Homorod Vlădeni Codlea Ghimbav Brașov
Salonic Paralia Katerini Olimpic Beach Leptokaryá Platamonas Nei Pori
Nea Potidea Néa Kallikrátia Néa Ródha Uranopoli (Sfântul Munte Athos) Afitos Nea Moudania Kallithea Yerakiní Psakoudia Kriopigi Metamorfosi Polychrono Hanioti Pefkochori Nikiti (Sithonia) Salonic Palioúrion Elia Nikitis Vourvourou (Sithonia) Néa Skióni Kalándra Sárti Koufós Posidi Toroni Skála Foúrkas Néos Marmarás Ágios Nikólaos
Keramotí Thassos Skala Rachioni Skala Prinos Skála Sotíros Skála Kallirákhis Skála Marión Tripiti Limenaria Pefkari Potos Astrís Alíki Kinira Skala Potamia Golden Beach
Salonic Paralia Katerini Olimpic Beach Leptokaryá Platamonas Nei Pori
Keramotí Thassos Skala Rachioni Skala Prinos Skála Sotíros Skála Kallirákhis Skála Marión Tripiti Limenaria Pefkari Potos Astrís Alíki Kinira Skala Potamia Golden Beach
13:15 Sfântu-Gheorghe Bran Zărnești Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Poiana Brașov Brașov Timișu de Sus Predeal Azuga Bușteni Poiana țapului Sinaia Posada Comarnic Podu Corbului Nistorești Frăsinet Cornu de Jos Câmpina Bănești Băicoi Florești Ploiești Bărcănești Otopeni Aeroport București Băneasa
13:20 Marius Tour SRL Victoria
14:00 Sibiu
Transbus Codreanu Mândra Șercaia Perșani Homorod Vlădeni Codlea Ghimbav Brașov
Danytur Verona Brescia Bergamo Como Milano Novara Torino Asti Alessandria Tortona Pavia Piacenza Cremona Parma Mantova Modena Trieste Veneția Mirano Padova Bologna Prato Firenze Roma Napoli Salerno
Danytur Brno Luxembourg Praga Passau Liège Plzeň Bayreuth Dresda Deggendorf Namur Charleroi Bamberg Berlin Straubing Schweinfurt Mons Bogen Rostock Lübeck Regensburg Bruxelles Fulda Parsberg Bad Hersfeld Gent Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz Kassel Brugge Antwerp Göttingen Nürnberg Eindhoven Northeim Neustadt an der Aisch Würzburg Tilburg Holle Breda Wolfsburg Hanau am Main Magdeburg Giesen Rotterdam Halle Wetzlar Haga Siegen Leipzig Haarlem Amsterdam Weimar Olpe Utrecht Meinerzhagen Zwickau Apeldoorn Lüdenscheid Chemnitz Iserlohn Almelo Bielefeld Zwolle Bad Oeynhausen Emmen Groningen Hannöver Hamburg Viena München Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Pforzheim Karlsruhe Heidelberg Manheim Worms Darmstadt Mainz Wiesbaden Frankfurt Koblenz Neuwied Bonn Koln Düsseldorf Wuppertal Duisburg Essen Bochum Dortmund Münster Greven Osnabrück Cloppenburg Oldenburg Bremen
Danytur Schwechat Ljubljana
Otopeni Aeroport
Brașov
Brașov
14:07 Brașov Târgu Secuiesc Onești Bacău Vaslui Huși
14:20 Voila Sâmbăta de Jos Olteț Ucea de Jos Arpașu de Jos Avrig Sibiu Saliste Miercurea Sibiului Sebeș Șibot Orăștie Simeria Deva
14:30 Transbus Codreanu Șinca Nouă
14:55 Danadela-Serv Cobor
15:00 Transbus Codreanu Mândra Șercaia Perșani Homorod Vlădeni Codlea Ghimbav Brașov
Brașov
Otopeni Aeroport
Otopeni Aeroport
Brașov
Brașov
Otopeni Aeroport
Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov
Brașov
15:10 Transbus Codreanu Șercăița
Brașov Sfântu-Gheorghe Covasna
15:15 Sfântu-Gheorghe Bran Zărnești Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Poiana Brașov Brașov Timișu de Sus Predeal Azuga Bușteni Poiana țapului Sinaia Posada Comarnic Podu Corbului Nistorești Frăsinet Cornu de Jos Câmpina Bănești Băicoi Florești Ploiești Bărcănești Otopeni Aeroport București Băneasa
15:20 Brașov Sfântu-Gheorghe Târgu Secuiesc Brețcu Oituz Onești Adjud Mărășești Tișița Focșani Vulturu Hanu Conache Galați Brăila
15:30 Super Univers Trans Toderița
Brașov Sfântu-Gheorghe Târgu Secuiesc Onești Adjud Tișița Focșani Nanesti Galați Brăila
SC ESV TRANS LOGISTICS SRL Sibiu Sebeș Orăștie Deva Lugoj Timișoara
Brașov Sfântu-Gheorghe Târgu Secuiesc Onești Adjud Focșani Galați Brăila
15:40 Danadela-Serv Rupea
15:43 Sibiu Orăștie Deva Arad Timișoara
15:45 Super Univers Trans Grid
16:00 Transbus Codreanu Mândra Șercaia Perșani Homorod Vlădeni Codlea Ghimbav Brașov
Transandre SRL Zărnești
Arad
Coltrans Vicenza Verona Modena Imola Brescia Reggio nell'Emilia Ravenna Bergamo Milano Forlì Parma Novara La Spezia Cesena Cararra Rimini Torino Pesaro Massa Senegalia Viareggio Ancona Lucca Civitanova Marche Pisa Livorno San Benedetto del Tronto Budapesta Teramo Roseto degli Abruzzi Viena Graz Pescara Klagenfurt Villach Udine Mestre Padova Ferrara Bologna
Brașov
16:30 Brașov
Brașov
17:00 Transbus Codreanu Mândra Șercaia Perșani Homorod Vlădeni Codlea Ghimbav Brașov
17:15 Sfântu-Gheorghe Bran Zărnești Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Poiana Brașov Brașov Timișu de Sus Predeal Azuga Bușteni Poiana țapului Sinaia Posada Comarnic Podu Corbului Nistorești Frăsinet Cornu de Jos Câmpina Bănești Băicoi Florești Ploiești Bărcănești Otopeni Aeroport București Băneasa
17:50 Voila Sâmbăta de Jos Olteț Ucea de Jos Arpașu de Jos Avrig Sibiu
18:00 Transbus Codreanu Mândra Șercaia Perșani Homorod Vlădeni Codlea Ghimbav Brașov
Newbridge Kildare Portlaoise Newry Roscrea Portadown Nenagh Dungannon Cookstown Limerick Maghera Shannon Antrim Lisburn Belfast Bratislava Malacky Brno Humpolec Dublin
Brașov
Chur Augsburg Baden Zug Günzburg Aarau Lucerne Thun Oftringen Ulm Basel Göppingen Brig Solothurn Visp Stuttgart Tübingen Sion Delémont La Chaux-de-Fonds Reutlingen Martigny-Combe Balingen Yverdon-les-Bains Rottweil Villingen-Schwenningen Tuttlingen Singen Konstanz Viena Sankt Pölten Linz Wels München Memmingen Biberach an der Riß Ravensburg Wangen im Allgäu Lindau Dornbirn Sankt Gallen Wil Winterthur Zürich Biel Berna Neuchâtel Fribourg Montreux Lausanne Geneva
Vejle Hamar Malmö Helsingborg Horsens Lillehammer Brande Halmstad Herning Göteborg Holstebro Uddevalla Strömstad Ikast Sarpsborg Silkeborg Skanderborg Fredrikstad Århus Moss Oslo Viborg Drammen Randers Tønsberg Hobro Hadsund Sandefjord Larvik Støvring Porsgrunn Aalborg Tvedestrand Arendal Grimstad Lillesand Søgne Győr Mandal Bratislava Stavanger Haugesund Malacky Brno Bergen Jihlava Humpolec Praga Ústí nad Labem Dresda Leipzig Berlin Rostock Hamburg Neumünster Kiel Rendsburg Schleswig Flensburg Søndenbro Åbenrå Haderslev Kolding Fredericia Odense Slagelse Køge Copenhagen
Budapesta
Luton Reading Oxford Milton Keynes Bedford Swindon Gloucester Cambridge Peterborough Cheltenham Hereford Kettering Northampton Coventry Worcester Leicester Birmingham Loughborough Wolverhampton Derby Telford Nottingham Mansfield Stoke on Trent Chesterfield Crewe Manchester Sheffield Doncaster Warrington Liverpool Bradford Wigan Leeds Kingston upon Hull Blackburn York Preston Darlington Blackpool Lancaster Middlesbrough Kendal Durham Penrith Sunderland Carlisle Newcastle upon Tyne Dumfries Edinburgh Glasgow Livingston Kirkcaldy Dunfermline Falkirk Stirling Dunblane Perth Dundee Stonehaven Aberdeen Bratislava Malacky Brno Jihlava Humpolec Praga Chomutov Chemnitz Zwickau Gera Jena Erfurt Eisenach Bad Hersfeld Giesen Dillenburg Siegen Olpe Koln Düren Aachen Liège Namur Charleroi Mons Tournai Kortrijk Lille Dunkerque Calais Dover Canterbury Maidstone Londra
Brașov
18:07 Brașov Târgu Secuiesc Onești Bacău Vaslui Huși
18:15 Brașov
18:20 Brașov Sfântu-Gheorghe Covasna
19:00 Transbus Codreanu Mândra Șercaia Perșani Homorod Vlădeni Codlea Ghimbav Brașov
Budapesta Bratislava Brno Praga Plzeň
Latino Expres Arad
Latino Expres Budapesta Graz Udine Mestre Padova Ferrara Bologna Firenze Arezzo Perugia Roma Aprilia Latina
Latino Expres Budapesta Győr Bratislava Brno Borås Praga Jönköping Linköping Norrköping Dresda Södertälje Berlin Rostock Copenhagen Malmö Helsingborg Halmstad Göteborg Uddevalla Sarpsborg Moss Oslo Stockholm
Latino Expres Budapesta Graz Udine Mestre Padova Ferrara Bologna Firenze Arezzo Perugia Roma Aprilia Latina
Latino Expres Budapesta Győr Bratislava Brno Borås Praga Jönköping Linköping Norrköping Dresda Södertälje Berlin Rostock Copenhagen Malmö Helsingborg Halmstad Göteborg Uddevalla Sarpsborg Moss Oslo Stockholm
Latino Expres Budapesta Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nürnberg Heilbronn Luxembourg Bruxelles Lille Dunkerque Calais Dover Folkestone Maidstone Ilford Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Wolverhampton Stafford Stoke on Trent Crewe Manchester Warrington Liverpool
19:10 Transbus Codreanu Șercăița
19:15 Sfântu-Gheorghe Bran Zărnești Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Poiana Brașov Brașov Timișu de Sus Predeal Azuga Bușteni Poiana țapului Sinaia Posada Comarnic Podu Corbului Nistorești Frăsinet Cornu de Jos Câmpina Bănești Băicoi Florești Ploiești Bărcănești Otopeni Aeroport București Băneasa
19:30 Transandre SRL Zărnești
19:43 Sibiu Orăștie Deva Arad Timișoara
20:00 Transbus Codreanu Mândra Șercaia Perșani Homorod Vlădeni Codlea Ghimbav Brașov
20:30 Brașov
Brașov
21:15 Sfântu-Gheorghe Bran Zărnești Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Poiana Brașov Brașov Timișu de Sus Predeal Azuga Bușteni Poiana țapului Sinaia Posada Comarnic Podu Corbului Nistorești Frăsinet Cornu de Jos Câmpina Bănești Băicoi Florești Ploiești Bărcănești Otopeni Aeroport București Băneasa
21:30 Brașov Târgu Secuiesc Onești Bacău Roman Târgu Frumos Hârlău Flămânzi Botoșani
22:05 Avrig Sibiu Sebeș Orăștie Deva Lipova Arad Timișoara
22:30 Brașov
Brașov
23:10 Transbus Codreanu Șercăița
Otopeni Aeroport
Brașov
Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov
Brașov
23:15 Sfântu-Gheorghe Bran Zărnești Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Poiana Brașov Brașov Timișu de Sus Predeal Azuga Bușteni Poiana țapului Sinaia Posada Comarnic Podu Corbului Nistorești Frăsinet Cornu de Jos Câmpina Bănești Băicoi Florești Ploiești Bărcănești Otopeni Aeroport București Băneasa