Mersul autobuzelor în Otopeni Aeroport Ilfov, Romania

Plecări din Otopeni Aeroport

Ora Către
00:05 Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
00:30 Panciu Buzau Marasesti Ramnicu Sarat Adjud Onesti Focsani Targu Ocna Tisita Tecuci Barlad Vaslui
Direct Aeroport Ghimbav Cristian Sinpetru Codlea Harman Campina Rasnov Comarnic Zarnesti Chichis Vladeni Persani Sfantu Gheorghe Sinaia Busteni Sercaia Mandra Azuga Fagaras Predeal Brasov
Kirvad Tour Lazu Cumpana Agigea Fetesti Techirghiol Movilita Topraisar Amzacea Comana Negru Voda Cernavoda Stefan cel Mare Saligny Faclia Mircea Voda Satu Nou Medgidia Castelu Nisipari Poarta Alba Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanta
Ovidiu Techirghiol Drajna Cumpana Movilita Lazu Poiana Fetesti Topraisar Agigea Lumina Mamaia Amzacea Cernavoda Comana Faclia Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Navodari Negru Voda Mircea Voda Tuzla Corbu Satu Nou Medgidia Costinesti Castelu 23 August Nisipari Poarta Alba Mangalia Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanta
FlySSpedition Targu Secuiesc Brasov Sfantu Gheorghe Baile Tusnad Miercurea Ciuc Odorheiu Secuiesc
AUTOVIP Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Tecuci Adjud Panciu Marasesti
AUTOVIP Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
AUTOVIP Focsani Adjud Bacau Piatra Neamt
01:00 Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
Leuseni Chisinau
Rasnov Feldioara Codlea Stupini Sinpetru Ghimbav Fagaras Cristian Zarnesti Harman Comarnic Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal Brasov Poiana Brasov
01:15 Kirvad Tour Drajna Noua Slobozia Tandarei Giurgeni Harsova Saraiu Topolog Ciucurova Babadag Nicolae Balcescu Nalbant Cataloi Tulcea
01:30 Buzau Cilibia C.A. Rosetti Surdila Greci Faurei Surdila Gaiseanca Filipesti Mircea Voda Dedulesti Plopu Ianca Bordei Verde Oprisenesti Urleasca Traian Silistraru Lacu Sarat Braila Galati
Direct Aeroport Cumpana Agigea Techirghiol Eforie Nord Fetesti Cernavoda Eforie Sud Medgidia Tuzla Constanta Costinesti 23 August Mosneni Dulcesti Pecineaga Mangalia Limanu 2 Mai Vama Veche
Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
Pitesti Scornicesti Slatina (Olt) Bals Craiova Filiasi Rovinari Targu Jiu
Kirvad Tour Lazu Cumpana Agigea Fetesti Techirghiol Movilita Topraisar Amzacea Comana Cernavoda Negru Voda Stefan cel Mare Saligny Faclia Mircea Voda Satu Nou Medgidia Castelu Nisipari Poarta Alba Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanta
Craiova
Ovidiu Techirghiol Drajna Cumpana Movilita Lazu Poiana Agigea Fetesti Topraisar Lumina Mamaia Amzacea Cernavoda Eforie Nord Comana Faclia Eforie Sud Navodari Negru Voda Mircea Voda Tuzla Corbu Satu Nou Costinesti Medgidia Castelu 23 August Nisipari Poarta Alba Mangalia Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanta
02:00 Panciu Buzau Marasesti Adjud Ramnicu Sarat Onesti Targu Ocna Focsani Tisita Tecuci Barlad Vaslui
Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Adjud Bacau Roman Iasi
AUTOVIP Barlad Vaslui Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Tecuci Adjud Panciu Marasesti
AUTOVIP Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
AUTOVIP Focsani Adjud Bacau Piatra Neamt
02:30 Direct Aeroport Ghimbav Sinpetru Cristian Harman Rasnov Campina Codlea Vladeni Comarnic Chichis Zarnesti Sinaia Persani Sfantu Gheorghe Sercaia Busteni Azuga Mandra Fagaras Predeal Brasov
Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
Kirvad Tour Lazu Cumpana Agigea Fetesti Techirghiol Movilita Topraisar Amzacea Comana Cernavoda Negru Voda Stefan cel Mare Saligny Faclia Mircea Voda Satu Nou Medgidia Castelu Nisipari Poarta Alba Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanta
Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal Zarnesti Rasnov Cristian Poiana Brasov Sacele Brasov Ghimbav Codlea Stupini Sinpetru Harman Sfantu Gheorghe Covasna Targu Secuiesc Miercurea Ciuc
Ovidiu Techirghiol Drajna Cumpana Movilita Lazu Poiana Agigea Fetesti Topraisar Cernavoda Lumina Mamaia Amzacea Faclia Eforie Nord Comana Eforie Sud Navodari Negru Voda Mircea Voda Tuzla Corbu Satu Nou Costinesti Medgidia Castelu 23 August Nisipari Poarta Alba Mangalia Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanta
03:00 Pegasus Ruse Razgrad Shumen Varna
Pegasus Ruse Sofia
Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Caciulata Sibiu
03:10 Direct Aeroport Cumpana Cogealac Agigea Techirghiol Eforie Nord Fetesti Cernavoda Eforie Sud Medgidia Tuzla Constanta Costinesti 23 August Mosneni Dulcesti Pecineaga Mangalia Limanu 2 Mai Vama Veche
03:30 Cahul Cantemir Leova Hincesti Chisinau
Kirvad Tour Lazu Cumpana Agigea Techirghiol Fetesti Movilita Topraisar Amzacea Comana Negru Voda Cernavoda Stefan cel Mare Saligny Faclia Mircea Voda Satu Nou Medgidia Castelu Nisipari Poarta Alba Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanta
Ovidiu Techirghiol Drajna Cumpana Poiana Movilita Lazu Topraisar Agigea Fetesti Cernavoda Lumina Mamaia Amzacea Faclia Eforie Nord Comana Eforie Sud Navodari Negru Voda Mircea Voda Tuzla Corbu Satu Nou Costinesti Medgidia 23 August Castelu Nisipari Poarta Alba Mangalia Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanta
03:40 Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal Zarnesti Rasnov Cristian Poiana Brasov Sacele Brasov Ghimbav Codlea Stupini Sinpetru Harman Sfantu Gheorghe Covasna Targu Secuiesc Miercurea Ciuc
03:45 Direct Aeroport Ghimbav Cristian Sinpetru Harman Codlea Campina Rasnov Vladeni Comarnic Chichis Zarnesti Persani Avrig Sinaia Sfantu Gheorghe Sibiu Sercaia Busteni Azuga Mandra Sibiu International Airport Fagaras Predeal Brasov
Direct Aeroport Cumpana Agigea Techirghiol Eforie Nord Fetesti Eforie Sud Cernavoda Medgidia Tuzla Constanta Costinesti 23 August Mosneni Dulcesti Pecineaga Mangalia Limanu 2 Mai Vama Veche
Kirvad Tour Drajna Noua Slobozia Tandarei Giurgeni Harsova Saraiu Topolog Ciucurova Babadag Nicolae Balcescu Nalbant Cataloi Tulcea
04:00 Tisita Adjud Bacau Roman Cristesti Falticeni Suceava Radauti Siret
Panciu Marasesti Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Adjud Onesti Focsani Targu Ocna Tisita Tecuci Barlad Vaslui
Buzau Cilibia C.A. Rosetti Surdila Greci Faurei Surdila Gaiseanca Filipesti Mircea Voda Dedulesti Ianca Plopu Bordei Verde Oprisenesti Urleasca Traian Silistraru Lacu Sarat Braila Galati
Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Adjud Bacau Roman Iasi
Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Baile Govora Horezu Targu Jiu
Pitesti Scornicesti Slatina (Olt) Bals Craiova Filiasi Rovinari Targu Jiu
Pitesti Scornicesti Slatina (Olt) Bals Craiova Filiasi Strehaia Drobeta Turnu Severin
Pitesti Scornicesti Slatina (Olt) Bals Craiova
Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
Sir Trans Constanta
Craiova
FlySSpedition Targu Secuiesc Brasov Sfantu Gheorghe Baile Tusnad Miercurea Ciuc Odorheiu Secuiesc
Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Caciulata Sibiu
Harman Rasnov Feldioara Codlea Stupini Sinpetru Ghimbav Fagaras Cristian Zarnesti Sfantu Gheorghe Comarnic Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal Brasov Poiana Brasov
AUTOVIP Barlad Vaslui Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Tecuci Adjud Panciu Marasesti
AUTOVIP Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
AUTOVIP Focsani Adjud Bacau Piatra Neamt
04:15 Cernavoda Medgidia Constanta Costinesti Mangalia
Ovidiu Techirghiol Drajna Cumpana Poiana Movilita Lazu Topraisar Agigea Fetesti Amzacea Cernavoda Lumina Mamaia Faclia Eforie Nord Comana Eforie Sud Navodari Negru Voda Mircea Voda Corbu Satu Nou Tuzla Costinesti Medgidia 23 August Castelu Nisipari Poarta Alba Mangalia Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanta
04:30 Kirvad Tour Mamaia Lazu Ovidiu Cumpana Poiana Agigea Navodari Fetesti Techirghiol Corbu Lumina Mihail Kogalniceanu Movilita Topraisar Nicolae Balcescu Amzacea Comana Negru Voda Cernavoda Stefan cel Mare Saligny Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Tuzla Faclia Mircea Voda Pecineaga Satu Nou Dulcesti Mosneni Medgidia Castelu 23 August Nisipari Poarta Alba Murfatlar Costinesti Valu lui Traian Constanta Olimp Neptun Venus Mangalia Limanu
05:30 Constanta Mangalia
Adjud Bacau Roman Motca Falticeni Suceava Radauti
06:00 Cristian Zarnesti Sfantu Gheorghe Harman Rasnov Feldioara Codlea Stupini Sinpetru Ghimbav Fagaras Comarnic Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal Brasov Poiana Brasov
06:15 Bucuresti Urziceni Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Tisita Adjud Bacau Horia Roman Motca Targu Neamt Cristesti Falticeni Suceava Dumbraveni Vladeni Baisa Hudum Botosani
Bucuresti Pascani
06:30 Direct Aeroport Cumpana Cogealac Agigea Techirghiol Eforie Nord Fetesti Cernavoda Eforie Sud Tuzla Medgidia Costinesti Constanta 23 August Mosneni Dulcesti Pecineaga Mangalia Limanu 2 Mai Vama Veche
Cumpana Ovidiu Techirghiol Drajna Poiana Movilita Lazu Topraisar Agigea Fetesti Amzacea Cernavoda Lumina Mamaia Faclia Eforie Nord Comana Eforie Sud Navodari Negru Voda Mircea Voda Corbu Satu Nou Tuzla Costinesti Medgidia 23 August Castelu Nisipari Poarta Alba Mangalia Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanta
06:45 RUTA PRIM Leuseni Chisinau
07:00 Direct Aeroport Campina Comarnic Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal Brasov
Buzau Cilibia C.A. Rosetti Surdila Greci Faurei Surdila Gaiseanca Filipesti Mircea Voda Dedulesti Plopu Ianca Bordei Verde Oprisenesti Urleasca Traian Silistraru Lacu Sarat Braila Galati
Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
Constanta Mangalia
AUTOVIP Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
07:10 Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Adjud Bacau Roman Motca Targu Neamt Cristesti Falticeni Suceava Dumbraveni Botosani
07:15 Onesti Targu Ocna Comanesti
07:30 Pitesti Scornicesti Slatina (Olt) Bals Craiova
Kirvad Tour Lazu Mamaia Cumpana Ovidiu Poiana Navodari Agigea Fetesti Techirghiol Corbu Lumina Mihail Kogalniceanu Movilita Nicolae Balcescu Topraisar Amzacea Comana Negru Voda Cernavoda Stefan cel Mare Eforie Nord Saligny Eforie Sud Tuzla Faclia Pecineaga Mircea Voda Satu Nou Dulcesti Mosneni Medgidia Castelu 23 August Nisipari Poarta Alba Murfatlar Costinesti Valu lui Traian Constanta Olimp Neptun Venus Mangalia Limanu
Craiova
Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal Zarnesti Rasnov Cristian Poiana Brasov Sacele Brasov Ghimbav Codlea Stupini Sinpetru Harman Sfantu Gheorghe Covasna Targu Secuiesc Miercurea Ciuc
08:00 Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
Drajna Cumpana Ovidiu Techirghiol Poiana Movilita Lazu Topraisar Agigea Fetesti Amzacea Cernavoda Lumina Mamaia Faclia Eforie Nord Comana Mircea Voda Eforie Sud Navodari Negru Voda Tuzla Corbu Satu Nou Costinesti Medgidia 23 August Castelu Nisipari Poarta Alba Mangalia Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanta
08:30 TASA Suceava Bucuresti Urziceni Ramnicu Sarat Adjud Bacau Roman Falticeni Suceava
Constanta Mangalia
08:40 Chisinau
09:00 Direct Aeroport Cumpana Agigea Techirghiol Eforie Nord Fetesti Cernavoda Eforie Sud Medgidia Tuzla Costinesti Constanta 23 August Mosneni Dulcesti Pecineaga Mangalia Limanu 2 Mai Vama Veche
09:30 Kirvad Tour Lazu Cumpana Agigea Fetesti Techirghiol Movilita Topraisar Amzacea Comana Negru Voda Cernavoda Stefan cel Mare Saligny Faclia Mircea Voda Satu Nou Medgidia Castelu Nisipari Poarta Alba Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanta
Techirghiol Drajna Cumpana Ovidiu Lazu Poiana Movilita Topraisar Agigea Fetesti Mamaia Amzacea Cernavoda Lumina Comana Faclia Eforie Nord Negru Voda Mircea Voda Eforie Sud Navodari Tuzla Corbu Satu Nou Costinesti Medgidia 23 August Castelu Nisipari Poarta Alba Mangalia Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanta
10:00 Panciu Marasesti Buzau Adjud Ramnicu Sarat Onesti Targu Ocna Focsani Tisita Tecuci Barlad Vaslui
Buzau Cilibia C.A. Rosetti Surdila Greci Faurei Surdila Gaiseanca Filipesti Mircea Voda Dedulesti Plopu Ianca Bordei Verde Oprisenesti Urleasca Traian Silistraru Lacu Sarat Braila Galati
Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
L'viv Husi Chisinau
AUTOVIP Barlad Vaslui Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Tecuci Adjud Panciu Marasesti
AUTOVIP Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
AUTOVIP Focsani Adjud Bacau Piatra Neamt
10:15 Ploiesti
10:25 Chisinau
10:30 Direct Aeroport Ghimbav Cristian Codlea Rasnov Campina Comarnic Zarnesti Vladeni Persani Sinaia Sercaia Busteni Mandra Azuga Predeal Fagaras Brasov
TASA Suceava Bucuresti Urziceni Ramnicu Sarat Adjud Bacau Roman Falticeni Suceava
Direct Aeroport Poiana Brasov Ghimbav Cristian Rasnov Codlea Vladeni Zarnesti Persani Sercaia Mandra Fagaras Brasov
Kirvad Tour Lazu Cumpana Agigea Fetesti Techirghiol Movilita Topraisar Amzacea Comana Negru Voda Cernavoda Stefan cel Mare Saligny Faclia Mircea Voda Satu Nou Medgidia Castelu Nisipari Poarta Alba Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanta
Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal Zarnesti Rasnov Cristian Poiana Brasov Sacele Brasov Ghimbav Codlea Stupini Sinpetru Harman Sfantu Gheorghe Covasna Targu Secuiesc Miercurea Ciuc
FlySSpedition Brasov Targu Secuiesc Sfantu Gheorghe Baile Tusnad Miercurea Ciuc Odorheiu Secuiesc
Ghimbav Fagaras Cristian Sfantu Gheorghe Harman Rasnov Feldioara Codlea Stupini Sinpetru Comarnic Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal Brasov Poiana Brasov
10:40 Chisinau
10:41 Chisinau
11:00 Kirvad Tour Drajna Noua Slobozia Tandarei Giurgeni Harsova Saraiu Topolog Ciucurova Babadag Nicolae Balcescu Nalbant Cataloi Tulcea
Adjud Bacau Roman Motca Falticeni Suceava Radauti
Techirghiol Drajna Cumpana Ovidiu Lazu Poiana Movilita Topraisar Agigea Fetesti Mamaia Amzacea Cernavoda Lumina Comana Faclia Eforie Nord Navodari Negru Voda Mircea Voda Eforie Sud Tuzla Corbu Satu Nou Medgidia Costinesti Castelu 23 August Nisipari Poarta Alba Mangalia Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanta
11:30 Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Tisita Tecuci Barlad Vaslui
Direct Aeroport Cumpana Agigea Techirghiol Eforie Nord Fetesti Cernavoda Eforie Sud Tuzla Medgidia Constanta Costinesti 23 August Mosneni Dulcesti Pecineaga Mangalia Limanu 2 Mai Vama Veche
Pitesti Scornicesti Slatina (Olt) Bals Craiova
Kirvad Tour Lazu Cumpana Agigea Fetesti Techirghiol Movilita Topraisar Amzacea Comana Negru Voda Cernavoda Stefan cel Mare Saligny Faclia Mircea Voda Satu Nou Medgidia Castelu Nisipari Poarta Alba Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanta
Craiova
AUTOVIP Buzau Barlad Vaslui Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Tecuci Adjud Panciu Marasesti
AUTOVIP Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
AUTOVIP Focsani Adjud Bacau Piatra Neamt
11:45 Onesti Targu Ocna Comanesti
12:00 Buzau Cilibia C.A. Rosetti Surdila Greci Faurei Surdila Gaiseanca Filipesti Mircea Voda Dedulesti Plopu Ianca Bordei Verde Oprisenesti Urleasca Traian Silistraru Lacu Sarat Braila Galati
Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
Husi Chisinau
Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
FlySSpedition Brasov Targu Secuiesc Sfantu Gheorghe Baile Tusnad Miercurea Ciuc Odorheiu Secuiesc
12:25 Chisinau
12:30 Ovidiu Techirghiol Drajna Cumpana Lazu Poiana Movilita Topraisar Agigea Fetesti Mamaia Amzacea Cernavoda Lumina Comana Faclia Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Navodari Negru Voda Mircea Voda Tuzla Corbu Satu Nou Medgidia Costinesti Castelu 23 August Nisipari Poarta Alba Mangalia Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanta
AUTOVIP Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
13:00 Tisita Adjud Bacau Roman Cristesti Falticeni Suceava Radauti Siret
Panciu Marasesti Buzau Adjud Ramnicu Sarat Onesti Focsani Targu Ocna Tisita Tecuci Barlad Vaslui
Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Adjud Bacau Roman Iasi
Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
Kirvad Tour Lazu Mamaia Cumpana Ovidiu Navodari Poiana Agigea Fetesti Techirghiol Corbu Lumina Mihail Kogalniceanu Movilita Nicolae Balcescu Topraisar Amzacea Comana Negru Voda Cernavoda Stefan cel Mare Saligny Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Tuzla Faclia Mircea Voda Pecineaga Satu Nou Dulcesti Mosneni Medgidia Castelu 23 August Nisipari Poarta Alba Murfatlar Costinesti Valu lui Traian Constanta Olimp Neptun Venus Mangalia Limanu
Istanbul
Bucuresti
Ghimbav Zarnesti Fagaras Cristian Sfantu Gheorghe Harman Rasnov Feldioara Codlea Stupini Sinpetru Comarnic Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal Brasov Poiana Brasov
AUTOVIP Buzau Barlad Vaslui Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Tecuci Adjud Panciu Marasesti
AUTOVIP Focsani Adjud Bacau Piatra Neamt
13:30 Direct Aeroport Ghimbav Sinpetru Cristian Rasnov Codlea Harman Campina Chichis Comarnic Vladeni Zarnesti Sinaia Sfantu Gheorghe Persani Sercaia Busteni Azuga Mandra Predeal Fagaras Brasov
Buzau Cilibia C.A. Rosetti Surdila Greci Faurei Surdila Gaiseanca Filipesti Mircea Voda Dedulesti Plopu Ianca Bordei Verde Oprisenesti Urleasca Traian Silistraru Lacu Sarat Braila Galati
Direct Aeroport Cumpana Agigea Techirghiol Fetesti Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Cernavoda Tuzla Medgidia Costinesti Constanta 23 August Mosneni Dulcesti Pecineaga Mangalia Limanu 2 Mai Vama Veche
Pitesti Scornicesti Slatina (Olt) Bals Craiova Filiasi Rovinari Targu Jiu
Direct Aeroport Poiana Brasov Ghimbav Sinpetru Cristian Codlea Harman Rasnov Vladeni Zarnesti Chichis Sfantu Gheorghe Persani Sercaia Mandra Brasov Fagaras
Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
Craiova
Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal Zarnesti Rasnov Cristian Poiana Brasov Sacele Brasov Ghimbav Codlea Stupini Sinpetru Harman Sfantu Gheorghe Covasna Targu Secuiesc Miercurea Ciuc
Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Caciulata Sibiu
14:00 Cernavoda Medgidia Constanta Costinesti Mangalia
Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
Constanta Mangalia
Kirvad Tour Drajna Noua Slobozia Tandarei Giurgeni Harsova Saraiu Topolog Ciucurova Babadag Nicolae Balcescu Nalbant Cataloi Tulcea
Kirvad Tour Lazu Cumpana Agigea Fetesti Techirghiol Movilita Topraisar Amzacea Comana Negru Voda Cernavoda Stefan cel Mare Saligny Faclia Mircea Voda Satu Nou Medgidia Castelu Nisipari Poarta Alba Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanta
Kiev Chisinau
Ovidiu Techirghiol Drajna Cumpana Movilita Lazu Poiana Topraisar Agigea Fetesti Mamaia Amzacea Cernavoda Lumina Comana Faclia Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Navodari Negru Voda Mircea Voda Tuzla Corbu Satu Nou Medgidia Costinesti Castelu 23 August Nisipari Poarta Alba Mangalia Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanta
14:15 Onesti Targu Ocna Comanesti
14:20 Miercurea Ciuc Gheorgheni Toplita Borsec Tulghes Grinties Poiana Largului Borca Brosteni Crucea Chiril Vatra Dornei Iacobeni Campulung Moldovenesc
14:30 Panciu Marasesti Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Adjud Onesti Focsani Targu Ocna Tisita Tecuci Barlad Vaslui
Direct Aeroport Cumpana Agigea Techirghiol Fetesti Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Cernavoda Tuzla Medgidia Costinesti Constanta 23 August Mosneni Dulcesti Pecineaga Mangalia Limanu 2 Mai Vama Veche
Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Baile Govora Horezu Targu Jiu
Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Horezu Targu Jiu Rovinari
AUTOVIP Buzau Barlad Vaslui Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Tecuci Adjud Panciu Marasesti
AUTOVIP Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
AUTOVIP Focsani Adjud Bacau Piatra Neamt
15:00 Buzau Cilibia C.A. Rosetti Surdila Greci Faurei Surdila Gaiseanca Filipesti Mircea Voda Dedulesti Plopu Ianca Bordei Verde Oprisenesti Urleasca Traian Silistraru Lacu Sarat Braila Galati
Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
Kirvad Tour Lazu Cumpana Agigea Fetesti Techirghiol Movilita Topraisar Amzacea Comana Negru Voda Cernavoda Stefan cel Mare Saligny Faclia Mircea Voda Satu Nou Medgidia Castelu Nisipari Poarta Alba Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanta
Ovidiu Techirghiol Drajna Cumpana Movilita Lazu Poiana Agigea Fetesti Topraisar Lumina Mamaia Amzacea Cernavoda Comana Faclia Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Navodari Negru Voda Mircea Voda Tuzla Corbu Satu Nou Medgidia Costinesti Castelu 23 August Nisipari Poarta Alba Mangalia Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanta
FlySSpedition Brasov Targu Secuiesc Sfantu Gheorghe Baile Tusnad Miercurea Ciuc Odorheiu Secuiesc
15:15 Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Horezu Targu Jiu Rovinari
15:20 Urziceni Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Adjud Bacau Buhusi Piatra Neamt
15:30 Cernavoda Medgidia Constanta Costinesti Mangalia
Direct Aeroport Cristian Sinpetru Ghimbav Rasnov Campina Codlea Harman Chichis Vladeni Comarnic Zarnesti Sfantu Gheorghe Sinaia Persani Sercaia Busteni Azuga Mandra Fagaras Predeal Brasov
Pitesti Scornicesti Slatina (Olt) Bals Craiova Filiasi Rovinari Targu Jiu
Pitesti Scornicesti Slatina (Olt) Bals Craiova Filiasi Strehaia Drobeta Turnu Severin
Direct Aeroport Poiana Brasov Sinpetru Ghimbav Cristian Codlea Harman Rasnov Zarnesti Vladeni Chichis Sfantu Gheorghe Persani Sercaia Mandra Brasov Fagaras
Bucuresti
Pegasus Ruse
Pegasus Ruse Razgrad Shumen Varna
Craiova
Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal Zarnesti Rasnov Cristian Poiana Brasov Sacele Brasov Ghimbav Codlea Stupini Sinpetru Harman Sfantu Gheorghe Covasna Targu Secuiesc Miercurea Ciuc
AUTOVIP Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
15:40 Bucuresti
15:45 Chisinau
16:00 Direct Aeroport Cumpana Agigea Techirghiol Fetesti Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Cernavoda Tuzla Medgidia Costinesti Constanta 23 August Mosneni Dulcesti Pecineaga Mangalia Limanu 2 Mai Vama Veche
Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
Kirvad Tour Lazu Cumpana Agigea Fetesti Techirghiol Movilita Topraisar Amzacea Comana Negru Voda Cernavoda Stefan cel Mare Saligny Faclia Mircea Voda Satu Nou Medgidia Castelu Nisipari Poarta Alba Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanta
16:15 Kirvad Tour Drajna Noua Slobozia Tandarei Giurgeni Harsova Saraiu Topolog Ciucurova Babadag Nicolae Balcescu Nalbant Cataloi Tulcea
16:30 Panciu Marasesti Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Adjud Onesti Focsani Targu Ocna Tisita Tecuci Barlad Vaslui
Tisita Adjud Bacau Roman Cristesti Falticeni Suceava Radauti Siret
Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Baile Govora Horezu Targu Jiu
TASA Suceava Bucuresti Urziceni Ramnicu Sarat Adjud Bacau Roman Falticeni Suceava
Ploiesti
Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
Ovidiu Techirghiol Drajna Cumpana Movilita Lazu Poiana Agigea Fetesti Topraisar Lumina Mamaia Amzacea Cernavoda Faclia Eforie Nord Comana Eforie Sud Navodari Negru Voda Mircea Voda Tuzla Corbu Satu Nou Costinesti Medgidia Castelu 23 August Nisipari Poarta Alba Mangalia Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanta
Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Caciulata Sibiu
AUTOVIP Vaslui Buzau Barlad Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Tecuci Adjud Panciu Marasesti
AUTOVIP Focsani Adjud Bacau Piatra Neamt
17:00 Cernavoda Medgidia Constanta Costinesti Mangalia
Buzau Cilibia C.A. Rosetti Surdila Greci Faurei Surdila Gaiseanca Filipesti Mircea Voda Dedulesti Plopu Ianca Bordei Verde Oprisenesti Urleasca Traian Silistraru Lacu Sarat Braila Galati
Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
Kirvad Tour Lazu Cumpana Agigea Fetesti Techirghiol Movilita Topraisar Amzacea Comana Cernavoda Negru Voda Stefan cel Mare Saligny Faclia Mircea Voda Satu Nou Medgidia Castelu Nisipari Poarta Alba Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanta
FlySSpedition Targu Secuiesc Brasov Sfantu Gheorghe Baile Tusnad Miercurea Ciuc Odorheiu Secuiesc
Sinpetru Ghimbav Zarnesti Fagaras Cristian Sfantu Gheorghe Harman Rasnov Feldioara Codlea Stupini Comarnic Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal Brasov Poiana Brasov
AUTOVIP Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
17:30 Direct Aeroport Cristian Rasnov Campina Comarnic Zarnesti Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal Brasov
Direct Aeroport Cumpana Agigea Techirghiol Eforie Nord Fetesti Eforie Sud Cernavoda Tuzla Medgidia Costinesti Constanta 23 August Mosneni Dulcesti Pecineaga Mangalia Limanu 2 Mai Vama Veche
Pitesti Scornicesti Slatina (Olt) Bals Craiova Filiasi Rovinari Targu Jiu
Constanta Mangalia
Craiova
Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal Zarnesti Rasnov Cristian Poiana Brasov Sacele Brasov Ghimbav Codlea Stupini Sinpetru Harman Sfantu Gheorghe Covasna Targu Secuiesc Miercurea Ciuc
Adjud Bacau Roman Motca Falticeni Suceava Radauti Siret
Ovidiu Techirghiol Drajna Cumpana Movilita Lazu Poiana Agigea Fetesti Topraisar Cernavoda Lumina Mamaia Amzacea Faclia Eforie Nord Comana Eforie Sud Navodari Negru Voda Mircea Voda Tuzla Corbu Satu Nou Costinesti Medgidia Castelu 23 August Nisipari Poarta Alba Mangalia Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanta
17:55 Bucuresti
18:00 Panciu Buzau Marasesti Adjud Ramnicu Sarat Onesti Focsani Targu Ocna Tisita Tecuci Barlad Vaslui
Direct Aeroport Cristian Campina Rasnov Comarnic Zarnesti Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal Brasov
Chisinau
Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
Kirvad Tour Drajna Noua Slobozia Tandarei Giurgeni Harsova Saraiu Topolog Ciucurova Babadag Nicolae Balcescu Nalbant Cataloi Tulcea
Kirvad Tour Lazu Cumpana Agigea Fetesti Techirghiol Movilita Topraisar Amzacea Comana Negru Voda Cernavoda Stefan cel Mare Saligny Faclia Mircea Voda Satu Nou Medgidia Castelu Nisipari Poarta Alba Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanta
AUTOVIP Barlad Vaslui Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Tecuci Adjud Panciu Marasesti
AUTOVIP Focsani Adjud Bacau Piatra Neamt
18:30 Buzau Cilibia C.A. Rosetti Surdila Greci Faurei Surdila Gaiseanca Filipesti Mircea Voda Dedulesti Plopu Ianca Bordei Verde Oprisenesti Urleasca Traian Silistraru Lacu Sarat Braila Galati
Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
Ovidiu Techirghiol Drajna Cumpana Poiana Movilita Lazu Topraisar Agigea Fetesti Amzacea Cernavoda Lumina Mamaia Faclia Eforie Nord Comana Eforie Sud Navodari Negru Voda Mircea Voda Satu Nou Tuzla Corbu Costinesti Medgidia 23 August Castelu Nisipari Poarta Alba Mangalia Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanta
AUTOVIP Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
18:45 Onesti Targu Ocna Comanesti
19:00 Cernavoda Medgidia Constanta Costinesti Mangalia
Dorohoi Darabani
Urziceni Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Adjud Bacau Roman Motca Targu Neamt Falticeni Suceava Dumbraveni Botosani
19:30 Pascani
Panciu Buzau Marasesti Adjud Ramnicu Sarat Onesti Targu Ocna Focsani Tisita Tecuci Barlad Vaslui
Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Baile Govora Horezu Targu Jiu
Pitesti Scornicesti Slatina (Olt) Bals Craiova
Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Horezu Targu Jiu Rovinari
Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
Kirvad Tour Lazu Cumpana Agigea Fetesti Techirghiol Movilita Topraisar Amzacea Comana Negru Voda Cernavoda Stefan cel Mare Saligny Faclia Mircea Voda Satu Nou Medgidia Castelu Nisipari Poarta Alba Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanta
Craiova
Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal Zarnesti Rasnov Cristian Poiana Brasov Sacele Brasov Ghimbav Codlea Stupini Sinpetru Harman Sfantu Gheorghe Covasna Targu Secuiesc Miercurea Ciuc
Ovidiu Techirghiol Drajna Cumpana Poiana Movilita Lazu Topraisar Agigea Fetesti Amzacea Cernavoda Lumina Faclia Eforie Nord Comana Eforie Sud Navodari Negru Voda Mircea Voda Corbu Satu Nou Tuzla Costinesti Medgidia 23 August Castelu Nisipari Poarta Alba Mangalia Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanta
FlySSpedition Brasov Targu Secuiesc Sfantu Gheorghe Baile Tusnad Miercurea Ciuc Odorheiu Secuiesc
Stupini Sinpetru Ghimbav Zarnesti Fagaras Cristian Sfantu Gheorghe Harman Rasnov Feldioara Codlea Comarnic Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal Brasov Poiana Brasov
AUTOVIP Barlad Vaslui Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Tecuci Adjud Panciu Marasesti
AUTOVIP Focsani Adjud Bacau Piatra Neamt
19:45 Direct Aeroport Cristian Sinpetru Ghimbav Rasnov Codlea Campina Harman Zarnesti Chichis Vladeni Comarnic Avrig Sfantu Gheorghe Persani Sinaia Sibiu Busteni Sercaia Azuga Sibiu International Airport Mandra Fagaras Predeal Brasov
20:00 Buzau Cilibia C.A. Rosetti Surdila Greci Faurei Surdila Gaiseanca Filipesti Mircea Voda Dedulesti Plopu Ianca Bordei Verde Oprisenesti Urleasca Traian Silistraru Lacu Sarat Braila Galati
Direct Aeroport Cumpana Agigea Techirghiol Eforie Nord Fetesti Eforie Sud Cernavoda Tuzla Medgidia Costinesti Constanta 23 August Mosneni Dulcesti Pecineaga Mangalia Limanu 2 Mai Vama Veche
AUTOVIP Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
20:15 Falesti Balti
20:30 Husi Chisinau
Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Horezu Targu Jiu Rovinari
Ploiesti
Kirvad Tour Drajna Noua Slobozia Tandarei Giurgeni Harsova Saraiu Topolog Ciucurova Babadag Nicolae Balcescu Nalbant Cataloi Tulcea
Kirvad Tour Lazu Cumpana Agigea Fetesti Techirghiol Movilita Topraisar Amzacea Comana Negru Voda Cernavoda Stefan cel Mare Saligny Faclia Mircea Voda Satu Nou Medgidia Castelu Nisipari Poarta Alba Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanta
Drajna Cumpana Ovidiu Techirghiol Poiana Movilita Lazu Topraisar Agigea Fetesti Amzacea Cernavoda Lumina Mamaia Faclia Eforie Nord Comana Mircea Voda Eforie Sud Navodari Negru Voda Corbu Satu Nou Tuzla Costinesti Medgidia 23 August Castelu Nisipari Poarta Alba Mangalia Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanta
20:31 Husi Chisinau
21:00 Bucuresti
Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
Pitesti Scornicesti Slatina (Olt) Bals Craiova Filiasi Rovinari Targu Jiu
Pitesti Scornicesti Slatina (Olt) Bals Craiova
Husi Chisinau
Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
Craiova
AUTOVIP Vaslui Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Marasesti
AUTOVIP Focsani Adjud Bacau Piatra Neamt
21:01 Urziceni Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Adjud Bacau Roman Targu Frumos Harlau Flamanzi Botosani
21:30 Buzau Cilibia C.A. Rosetti Surdila Greci Faurei Surdila Gaiseanca Filipesti Mircea Voda Dedulesti Plopu Ianca Bordei Verde Oprisenesti Urleasca Traian Silistraru Lacu Sarat Braila Galati
Kirvad Tour Lazu Cumpana Agigea Fetesti Techirghiol Movilita Topraisar Amzacea Comana Negru Voda Cernavoda Stefan cel Mare Saligny Faclia Mircea Voda Satu Nou Medgidia Castelu Nisipari Poarta Alba Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanta
Ovidiu Techirghiol Drajna Cumpana Lazu Poiana Movilita Topraisar Fetesti Agigea Mamaia Amzacea Cernavoda Lumina Comana Faclia Eforie Nord Navodari Mircea Voda Negru Voda Eforie Sud Tuzla Satu Nou Corbu Costinesti Medgidia 23 August Castelu Nisipari Poarta Alba Mangalia Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanta
Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Caciulata Sibiu
AUTOVIP Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
22:00 Direct Aeroport Cristian Sinpetru Ghimbav Rasnov Codlea Campina Harman Zarnesti Vladeni Chichis Comarnic Avrig Persani Sfantu Gheorghe Sinaia Sibiu Busteni Sercaia Sibiu International Airport Mandra Azuga Predeal Fagaras Brasov
Chisinau
FlySSpedition Targu Secuiesc Brasov Sfantu Gheorghe Baile Tusnad Miercurea Ciuc Odorheiu Secuiesc
22:30 Panciu Marasesti Buzau Adjud Ramnicu Sarat Onesti Targu Ocna Focsani Tisita Tecuci Barlad Vaslui
Direct Aeroport Cumpana Agigea Techirghiol Fetesti Eforie Nord Cernavoda Eforie Sud Medgidia Tuzla Constanta Costinesti 23 August Mosneni Dulcesti Pecineaga Mangalia Limanu 2 Mai Vama Veche
Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
Kirvad Tour Lazu Cumpana Agigea Fetesti Techirghiol Movilita Topraisar Amzacea Comana Negru Voda Cernavoda Stefan cel Mare Saligny Faclia Mircea Voda Satu Nou Medgidia Castelu Nisipari Poarta Alba Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanta
Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal Zarnesti Rasnov Cristian Poiana Brasov Sacele Brasov Ghimbav Codlea Stupini Sinpetru Harman Sfantu Gheorghe Covasna Targu Secuiesc Miercurea Ciuc
Ovidiu Techirghiol Drajna Cumpana Lazu Poiana Movilita Topraisar Fetesti Agigea Mamaia Amzacea Cernavoda Lumina Comana Faclia Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Navodari Mircea Voda Negru Voda Tuzla Satu Nou Corbu Costinesti Medgidia 23 August Castelu Nisipari Poarta Alba Mangalia Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanta
AUTOVIP Buzau Vaslui Ramnicu Sarat Focsani
AUTOVIP Focsani Adjud Bacau Piatra Neamt
22:40 Stupini Sinpetru Ghimbav Zarnesti Fagaras Cristian Sfantu Gheorghe Harman Rasnov Feldioara Codlea Comarnic Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal Brasov Poiana Brasov
22:45 Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Adjud Bacau Roman Pascani Targu Frumos Harlau Flamanzi Botosani
23:00 Buzau Cilibia C.A. Rosetti Surdila Greci Faurei Surdila Gaiseanca Filipesti Mircea Voda Dedulesti Plopu Ianca Bordei Verde Oprisenesti Urleasca Traian Silistraru Lacu Sarat Braila Galati
Pitesti Scornicesti Slatina (Olt) Bals Craiova
Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
Kirvad Tour Drajna Noua Slobozia Tandarei Giurgeni Harsova Saraiu Topolog Ciucurova Babadag Nicolae Balcescu Nalbant Cataloi Tulcea
Craiova
AUTOVIP Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
23:30 Kirvad Tour Lazu Cumpana Agigea Fetesti Techirghiol Movilita Topraisar Amzacea Comana Negru Voda Cernavoda Stefan cel Mare Saligny Faclia Mircea Voda Satu Nou Medgidia Castelu Nisipari Poarta Alba Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanta
Techirghiol Drajna Cumpana Ovidiu Movilita Lazu Poiana Topraisar Fetesti Agigea Mamaia Amzacea Cernavoda Lumina Comana Faclia Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Mircea Voda Negru Voda Navodari Corbu Tuzla Satu Nou Medgidia Costinesti Castelu 23 August Nisipari Poarta Alba Mangalia Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanta
23:59 Chisinau