Mersul autobuzelor în Otopeni Aeroport Ilfov, Romania

Plecări din Otopeni Aeroport

Ora Către
00:05 Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
00:30 Panciu Buzau Marasesti Ramnicu Sarat Adjud Onesti Focsani Targu Ocna Tisita Tecuci Barlad Vaslui
Comarnic Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal Brasov Cristian Harman Ghimbav Codlea Stupini Poiana Brasov Sinpetru Sfantu Gheorghe Zarnesti Fagaras
Fetesti Cernavoda Medgidia Constanta Palazu Mare Ovidiu Lumina Navodari Mangalia
Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Tecuci Adjud Panciu Marasesti
Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
Fetesti Cernavoda Stefan cel Mare Saligny Faclia Mircea Voda Satu Nou Medgidia Castelu Nisipari Poarta Alba Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanta
Fagaras Avrig Sibiu Sibiu International Airport
Poiana Brasov Brasov Sfantu Gheorghe Targu Secuiesc Miercurea Ciuc
Ovidiu Cumpana Techirghiol Drajna Lazu Movilita Poiana Agigea Fetesti Topraisar Mamaia Amzacea Lumina Cernavoda Comana Faclia Eforie Nord Mircea Voda Eforie Sud Navodari Negru Voda Corbu Satu Nou Tuzla Medgidia Costinesti 23 August Castelu Pecineaga Nisipari Poarta Alba Neptun Mangalia Murfatlar Limanu Valu lui Traian 2 Mai Vama Veche Constanta
Targu Secuiesc Brasov Sfantu Gheorghe Baile Tusnad Miercurea Ciuc Odorheiu Secuiesc
00:43 Husi Chisinau
01:00 Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Adjud Bacau Roman Iasi
Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
Ianca Braila Galati
01:15 Zebil Sarichioi Baia Slava Rusa Drajna Noua Jurilovca Mihail Kogalniceanu Slobozia Tandarei Giurgeni Harsova Saraiu Topolog Ciucurova Babadag Nicolae Balcescu Nalbant Cataloi Tulcea
Harsova Ciucurova Tulcea
01:20 Drajna Techirghiol Ovidiu Cumpana Lazu Movilita Poiana Agigea Fetesti Topraisar Mamaia Amzacea Lumina Cernavoda Eforie Nord Comana Faclia Mircea Voda Eforie Sud Navodari Negru Voda Corbu Satu Nou Tuzla Medgidia Costinesti 23 August Castelu Pecineaga Nisipari Poarta Alba Neptun Mangalia Murfatlar Limanu Valu lui Traian 2 Mai Vama Veche Constanta
01:30 Buzau Cilibia C.A. Rosetti Surdila Greci Faurei Surdila Gaiseanca Filipesti Mircea Voda Dedulesti Plopu Ianca Bordei Verde Oprisenesti Urleasca Traian Silistraru Lacu Sarat Braila Galati
Fetesti Cernavoda Medgidia Constanta Palazu Mare Ovidiu Lumina Navodari Mangalia
Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
Pitesti Scornicesti Slatina (Olt) Bals Craiova
Fetesti Cernavoda Stefan cel Mare Saligny Faclia Mircea Voda Satu Nou Medgidia Castelu Nisipari Poarta Alba Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanta
02:00 Panciu Buzau Marasesti Adjud Ramnicu Sarat Onesti Targu Ocna Focsani Tisita Tecuci Barlad Vaslui
Buzau Barlad Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Tecuci Adjud Panciu Marasesti
Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
Chisinau
02:30 Comarnic Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal Brasov Cristian Harman Ghimbav Codlea Stupini Poiana Brasov Sinpetru Sfantu Gheorghe Zarnesti Fagaras
Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
Fetesti Cernavoda Stefan cel Mare Saligny Faclia Mircea Voda Satu Nou Medgidia Castelu Nisipari Poarta Alba Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanta
Poiana Brasov Brasov Sfantu Gheorghe Targu Secuiesc Miercurea Ciuc
Ianca Braila Galati
Drajna Techirghiol Ovidiu Cumpana Lazu Movilita Poiana Agigea Fetesti Topraisar Cernavoda Mamaia Amzacea Lumina Faclia Eforie Nord Comana Mircea Voda Eforie Sud Navodari Negru Voda Corbu Satu Nou Tuzla Medgidia Costinesti Castelu 23 August Nisipari Pecineaga Poarta Alba Neptun Mangalia Murfatlar Limanu Valu lui Traian 2 Mai Vama Veche Constanta
03:10 Fetesti Cernavoda Medgidia Constanta Palazu Mare Ovidiu Lumina Navodari Mangalia
03:15 Ovidiu Cumpana Drajna Techirghiol Lazu Movilita Poiana Agigea Fetesti Topraisar Lumina Cernavoda Mamaia Amzacea Faclia Eforie Nord Comana Mircea Voda Eforie Sud Navodari Negru Voda Corbu Satu Nou Tuzla Medgidia Costinesti Castelu 23 August Nisipari Pecineaga Poarta Alba Neptun Mangalia Murfatlar Limanu Valu lui Traian 2 Mai Constanta Vama Veche
03:30 Cahul Cantemir Leova Hincesti Chisinau
Fetesti Cernavoda Stefan cel Mare Saligny Faclia Mircea Voda Satu Nou Medgidia Castelu Nisipari Poarta Alba Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanta
03:45 Zebil Sarichioi Baia Slava Rusa Drajna Noua Jurilovca Mihail Kogalniceanu Slobozia Tandarei Giurgeni Harsova Saraiu Topolog Ciucurova Babadag Nicolae Balcescu Nalbant Cataloi Tulcea
Harsova Ciucurova Tulcea
04:00 Tisita Adjud Bacau Roman Cristesti Falticeni Suceava Radauti Siret
Panciu Marasesti Buzau Adjud Ramnicu Sarat Onesti Targu Ocna Focsani Tisita Tecuci Barlad Vaslui
Buzau Cilibia C.A. Rosetti Surdila Greci Faurei Surdila Gaiseanca Filipesti Mircea Voda Dedulesti Plopu Ianca Bordei Verde Oprisenesti Urleasca Traian Silistraru Lacu Sarat Braila Galati
Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Adjud Bacau Roman Iasi
Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
Barlad Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Tecuci Adjud Panciu Marasesti
Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Baile Govora Horezu Targu Jiu
Ruse Razgrad Shumen Varna
Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
Constanta
Craiova
Poiana Brasov Brasov Sfantu Gheorghe Targu Secuiesc Miercurea Ciuc
Ianca Braila Galati
Targu Secuiesc Brasov Sfantu Gheorghe Baile Tusnad Miercurea Ciuc Odorheiu Secuiesc
04:15 Cernavoda Medgidia Constanta Costinesti Mangalia
Comarnic Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal Brasov Cristian Harman Ghimbav Codlea Stupini Poiana Brasov Sinpetru Sfantu Gheorghe Zarnesti Fagaras
Fetesti Cernavoda Medgidia Constanta Palazu Mare Ovidiu Lumina Navodari Mangalia
Pitesti Scornicesti Slatina (Olt) Bals Craiova Filiasi Rovinari Targu Jiu
Pitesti Scornicesti Slatina (Olt) Bals Craiova Filiasi Strehaia Drobeta Turnu Severin
Pitesti Scornicesti Slatina (Olt) Bals Craiova
Fagaras Avrig Sibiu Sibiu International Airport
Ovidiu Cumpana Drajna Techirghiol Lazu Movilita Poiana Topraisar Agigea Fetesti Lumina Cernavoda Mamaia Amzacea Faclia Eforie Nord Comana Mircea Voda Eforie Sud Navodari Negru Voda Corbu Satu Nou Tuzla Costinesti Medgidia Castelu 23 August Nisipari Pecineaga Poarta Alba Neptun Mangalia Murfatlar Limanu Valu lui Traian 2 Mai Constanta Vama Veche
04:30 Ovidiu Mamaia Lumina Navodari Mihail Kogalniceanu Corbu Nicolae Balcescu Fetesti Cumpana Lazu Agigea Cernavoda Techirghiol Stefan cel Mare Saligny Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Tuzla Faclia Mircea Voda 23 August Satu Nou Medgidia Costinesti Castelu Negru Voda Nisipari Mangalia Poarta Alba Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanta
05:30 Adjud Bacau Roman Motca Falticeni Suceava Radauti
06:15 Bucuresti Urziceni Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Tisita Adjud Bacau Horia Roman Motca Targu Neamt Cristesti Falticeni Suceava Dumbraveni Vladeni Baisa Hudum Botosani
Bucuresti Pascani
06:30 Fetesti Cernavoda Medgidia Constanta Palazu Mare Ovidiu Lumina Navodari Mangalia
Pitesti Scornicesti Slatina (Olt) Bals Craiova
Ovidiu Mamaia Lumina Navodari Mihail Kogalniceanu Corbu Fetesti Nicolae Balcescu Cumpana Lazu Agigea Cernavoda Techirghiol Stefan cel Mare Saligny Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Tuzla Faclia Mircea Voda 23 August Satu Nou Medgidia Costinesti Castelu Negru Voda Nisipari Mangalia Poarta Alba Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanta
Ovidiu Cumpana Drajna Techirghiol Lazu Movilita Poiana Topraisar Agigea Fetesti Lumina Cernavoda Mamaia Amzacea Comana Faclia Eforie Nord Mircea Voda Eforie Sud Navodari Negru Voda Satu Nou Tuzla Corbu Costinesti Medgidia Castelu 23 August Nisipari Pecineaga Poarta Alba Neptun Mangalia Murfatlar Limanu 2 Mai Valu lui Traian Constanta Vama Veche
06:45 Husi Chisinau
Leuseni Chisinau
07:00 Comarnic Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal Brasov Cristian Harman Ghimbav Codlea Stupini Poiana Brasov Sinpetru Sfantu Gheorghe Zarnesti Fagaras
Buzau Cilibia C.A. Rosetti Surdila Greci Faurei Surdila Gaiseanca Filipesti Mircea Voda Dedulesti Plopu Ianca Bordei Verde Oprisenesti Urleasca Traian Silistraru Lacu Sarat Braila Galati
Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
Barlad Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Tecuci Adjud Panciu Marasesti
Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
07:10 Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Adjud Bacau Roman Motca Targu Neamt Cristesti Falticeni Suceava Dumbraveni Botosani
07:15 Onesti Targu Ocna Comanesti
08:00 Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
Ianca Braila Galati
Ovidiu Cumpana Drajna Techirghiol Movilita Poiana Lazu Topraisar Agigea Fetesti Amzacea Lumina Cernavoda Mamaia Comana Faclia Eforie Nord Mircea Voda Eforie Sud Navodari Negru Voda Satu Nou Tuzla Corbu Medgidia Costinesti Castelu 23 August Nisipari Pecineaga Poarta Alba Neptun Mangalia Murfatlar Limanu 2 Mai Valu lui Traian Constanta Vama Veche
08:30 Bucuresti Urziceni Ramnicu Sarat Adjud Bacau Roman Falticeni Suceava
08:40 Chisinau
09:00 Fetesti Cernavoda Medgidia Constanta Palazu Mare Ovidiu Lumina Navodari Mangalia
09:30 Fetesti Cernavoda Stefan cel Mare Saligny Faclia Mircea Voda Satu Nou Medgidia Castelu Nisipari Poarta Alba Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanta
Ovidiu Cumpana Drajna Techirghiol Lazu Movilita Poiana Fetesti Topraisar Agigea Amzacea Lumina Cernavoda Mamaia Comana Faclia Eforie Nord Mircea Voda Eforie Sud Navodari Negru Voda Satu Nou Tuzla Corbu Medgidia Costinesti Castelu 23 August Nisipari Pecineaga Poarta Alba Neptun Mangalia Limanu Murfatlar 2 Mai Valu lui Traian Constanta Vama Veche
10:00 Panciu Marasesti Buzau Adjud Ramnicu Sarat Onesti Focsani Targu Ocna Tisita Tecuci Barlad Vaslui
Buzau Cilibia C.A. Rosetti Surdila Greci Faurei Surdila Gaiseanca Filipesti Mircea Voda Dedulesti Plopu Ianca Bordei Verde Oprisenesti Urleasca Traian Silistraru Lacu Sarat Braila Galati
Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
Barlad Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Tecuci Adjud Panciu Marasesti
Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
Ploiesti
Poiana Brasov Brasov Sfantu Gheorghe Targu Secuiesc Miercurea Ciuc
10:25 Chisinau
10:30 Comarnic Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal Brasov Cristian Harman Ghimbav Codlea Stupini Poiana Brasov Sinpetru Sfantu Gheorghe Zarnesti Fagaras
Bucuresti Urziceni Ramnicu Sarat Adjud Bacau Roman Falticeni Suceava
Brasov Cristian Harman Ghimbav Codlea Stupini Poiana Brasov Sinpetru Zarnesti Sfantu Gheorghe Fagaras
Fetesti Cernavoda Stefan cel Mare Saligny Faclia Mircea Voda Satu Nou Medgidia Castelu Nisipari Poarta Alba Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanta
Targu Secuiesc Brasov Sfantu Gheorghe Baile Tusnad Miercurea Ciuc Odorheiu Secuiesc
10:40 Chisinau
10:41 Chisinau
11:00 Fetesti Cernavoda Medgidia Constanta Palazu Mare Ovidiu Lumina Navodari Mangalia
Ploiesti
Zebil Sarichioi Baia Slava Rusa Drajna Noua Jurilovca Mihail Kogalniceanu Slobozia Tandarei Giurgeni Harsova Saraiu Topolog Ciucurova Babadag Nicolae Balcescu Nalbant Cataloi Tulcea
Harsova Ciucurova Tulcea
Adjud Bacau Roman Motca Falticeni Suceava Radauti
Ovidiu Cumpana Drajna Techirghiol Lazu Movilita Poiana Fetesti Topraisar Agigea Amzacea Lumina Cernavoda Mamaia Comana Faclia Eforie Nord Negru Voda Mircea Voda Eforie Sud Navodari Satu Nou Tuzla Corbu Medgidia Costinesti Castelu 23 August Nisipari Pecineaga Neptun Poarta Alba Mangalia Limanu Murfatlar 2 Mai Valu lui Traian Constanta Vama Veche
11:30 Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Tisita Tecuci Barlad Vaslui
Barlad Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Tecuci Adjud Panciu Marasesti
Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
Pitesti Scornicesti Slatina (Olt) Bals Craiova
Ruse
Fetesti Cernavoda Stefan cel Mare Saligny Faclia Mircea Voda Satu Nou Medgidia Castelu Nisipari Poarta Alba Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanta
11:45 Onesti Targu Ocna Comanesti
12:00 Buzau Cilibia C.A. Rosetti Surdila Greci Faurei Surdila Gaiseanca Filipesti Mircea Voda Dedulesti Plopu Ianca Bordei Verde Oprisenesti Urleasca Traian Silistraru Lacu Sarat Braila Galati
Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
Ianca Braila Galati
Targu Secuiesc Brasov Sfantu Gheorghe Baile Tusnad Miercurea Ciuc Odorheiu Secuiesc
12:25 Chisinau
12:30 Buzau Barlad Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Tecuci Adjud Panciu Marasesti
Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
Ovidiu Mamaia Lumina Navodari Mihail Kogalniceanu Corbu Fetesti Nicolae Balcescu Cumpana Lazu Cernavoda Agigea Techirghiol Stefan cel Mare Saligny Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Tuzla Faclia Mircea Voda 23 August Satu Nou Medgidia Costinesti Castelu Negru Voda Mangalia Nisipari Poarta Alba Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanta
Ovidiu Cumpana Drajna Techirghiol Lazu Movilita Poiana Fetesti Topraisar Agigea Mamaia Amzacea Lumina Cernavoda Comana Faclia Eforie Nord Negru Voda Mircea Voda Eforie Sud Navodari Corbu Satu Nou Tuzla Medgidia Costinesti Castelu 23 August Nisipari Pecineaga Neptun Poarta Alba Mangalia Limanu Murfatlar 2 Mai Valu lui Traian Constanta Vama Veche
12:45 Comarnic Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal Brasov Cristian Harman Ghimbav Codlea Stupini Poiana Brasov Sinpetru Sfantu Gheorghe Zarnesti Fagaras
Brasov Cristian Harman Ghimbav Codlea Stupini Poiana Brasov Sinpetru Zarnesti Sfantu Gheorghe Fagaras
13:00 Tisita Adjud Bacau Roman Cristesti Falticeni Suceava Radauti Siret
Panciu Buzau Marasesti Ramnicu Sarat Adjud Onesti Focsani Targu Ocna Tisita Tecuci Barlad Vaslui
Fetesti Cernavoda Medgidia Constanta Palazu Mare Ovidiu Lumina Navodari Mangalia
Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
Chisinau
Poiana Brasov Brasov Sfantu Gheorghe Targu Secuiesc Miercurea Ciuc
13:30 Buzau Cilibia C.A. Rosetti Surdila Greci Faurei Surdila Gaiseanca Filipesti Mircea Voda Dedulesti Plopu Ianca Bordei Verde Oprisenesti Urleasca Traian Silistraru Lacu Sarat Braila Galati
Pitesti Scornicesti Slatina (Olt) Bals Craiova
Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
Fetesti Cernavoda Stefan cel Mare Saligny Faclia Mircea Voda Satu Nou Medgidia Castelu Nisipari Poarta Alba Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanta
Poiana Brasov Brasov Sfantu Gheorghe Targu Secuiesc Miercurea Ciuc
Ianca Braila Galati
13:45 Kiev Chisinau
14:00 Cernavoda Medgidia Constanta Costinesti Mangalia
Comarnic Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal Brasov
Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
Pitesti Slatina (Olt) Bals Craiova Filiasi
Brasov Cristian Harman Ghimbav Codlea Stupini Poiana Brasov Sinpetru Zarnesti Sfantu Gheorghe Fagaras
Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Horezu Rovinari Targu Jiu Petrosani
Constanta Mangalia
Zebil Sarichioi Baia Slava Rusa Drajna Noua Jurilovca Slobozia Mihail Kogalniceanu Tandarei Giurgeni Harsova Saraiu Topolog Ciucurova Babadag Nicolae Balcescu Nalbant Cataloi Tulcea
Harsova Ciucurova Tulcea
Ovidiu Cumpana Drajna Techirghiol Lazu Movilita Poiana Fetesti Topraisar Agigea Mamaia Amzacea Lumina Cernavoda Comana Faclia Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Navodari Negru Voda Mircea Voda Corbu Satu Nou Tuzla Medgidia Costinesti 23 August Castelu Pecineaga Nisipari Poarta Alba Neptun Mangalia Limanu Murfatlar Valu lui Traian 2 Mai Vama Veche Constanta
14:15 Onesti Targu Ocna Comanesti
14:20 Miercurea Ciuc Gheorgheni Toplita Borsec Tulghes Grinties Poiana Largului Borca Brosteni Crucea Chiril Vatra Dornei Iacobeni Campulung Moldovenesc
14:30 Panciu Marasesti Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Adjud Onesti Focsani Targu Ocna Tisita Tecuci Barlad Vaslui
Fetesti Cernavoda Medgidia Constanta Palazu Mare Ovidiu Lumina Navodari Mangalia
Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Adjud Bacau Roman Iasi
Barlad Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Tecuci Adjud Panciu Marasesti
Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
Ploiesti
Craiova
15:00 Comarnic Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal Brasov Cristian Harman Ghimbav Codlea Stupini Poiana Brasov Sinpetru Sfantu Gheorghe Zarnesti Fagaras
Buzau Cilibia C.A. Rosetti Surdila Greci Faurei Surdila Gaiseanca Filipesti Mircea Voda Dedulesti Plopu Ianca Bordei Verde Oprisenesti Urleasca Traian Silistraru Lacu Sarat Braila Galati
Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
Fetesti Cernavoda Stefan cel Mare Saligny Faclia Mircea Voda Satu Nou Medgidia Castelu Nisipari Poarta Alba Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanta
Ianca Braila Galati
Techirghiol Ovidiu Cumpana Drajna Lazu Movilita Poiana Agigea Fetesti Topraisar Mamaia Amzacea Lumina Cernavoda Comana Faclia Eforie Nord Mircea Voda Eforie Sud Navodari Negru Voda Corbu Satu Nou Tuzla Medgidia Costinesti 23 August Castelu Pecineaga Nisipari Poarta Alba Neptun Mangalia Murfatlar Limanu Valu lui Traian 2 Mai Vama Veche Constanta
Targu Secuiesc Brasov Sfantu Gheorghe Baile Tusnad Miercurea Ciuc Odorheiu Secuiesc
15:15 Comarnic Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal Brasov Cristian Harman Ghimbav Codlea Stupini Poiana Brasov Sinpetru Sfantu Gheorghe Zarnesti Fagaras
Brasov Cristian Harman Ghimbav Codlea Stupini Poiana Brasov Sinpetru Zarnesti Sfantu Gheorghe Fagaras
15:20 Urziceni Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Adjud Bacau Buhusi Piatra Neamt
15:30 Cernavoda Medgidia Constanta Costinesti Mangalia
Buzau Barlad Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Tecuci Adjud Panciu Marasesti
Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
Pitesti Scornicesti Slatina (Olt) Bals Craiova Filiasi Rovinari Targu Jiu
Pitesti Scornicesti Slatina (Olt) Bals Craiova Filiasi Strehaia Drobeta Turnu Severin
Bucuresti
Ploiesti
Zebil Sarichioi Baia Slava Rusa Drajna Noua Jurilovca Mihail Kogalniceanu Slobozia Tandarei Giurgeni Harsova Saraiu Topolog Ciucurova Babadag Nicolae Balcescu Nalbant Cataloi Tulcea
Harsova Ciucurova Tulcea
15:40 Ruse Razgrad Shumen Varna
Bucuresti
15:45 Chisinau
16:00 Comarnic Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal Brasov Cristian Harman Ghimbav Codlea Stupini Poiana Brasov Sinpetru Sfantu Gheorghe Zarnesti Fagaras
Fetesti Cernavoda Medgidia Constanta Palazu Mare Ovidiu Lumina Navodari Mangalia
Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
Brasov Cristian Harman Ghimbav Codlea Stupini Poiana Brasov Sinpetru Zarnesti Sfantu Gheorghe Fagaras
Fetesti Cernavoda Stefan cel Mare Saligny Faclia Mircea Voda Satu Nou Medgidia Castelu Nisipari Poarta Alba Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanta
16:30 Panciu Marasesti Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Adjud Onesti Focsani Targu Ocna Tisita Tecuci Barlad Vaslui
Tisita Adjud Bacau Roman Cristesti Falticeni Suceava Radauti Siret
Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Baile Govora Horezu Targu Jiu
Bucuresti Urziceni Ramnicu Sarat Adjud Bacau Roman Falticeni Suceava
Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
Poiana Brasov Brasov Sfantu Gheorghe Targu Secuiesc Miercurea Ciuc
Ianca Braila Galati
Drajna Techirghiol Ovidiu Cumpana Lazu Movilita Poiana Agigea Fetesti Topraisar Cernavoda Mamaia Amzacea Lumina Eforie Nord Comana Faclia Mircea Voda Eforie Sud Navodari Negru Voda Corbu Satu Nou Tuzla Medgidia Costinesti Castelu 23 August Pecineaga Nisipari Poarta Alba Neptun Mangalia Murfatlar Limanu Valu lui Traian 2 Mai Vama Veche Constanta
16:45 Husi Chisinau
17:00 Cernavoda Medgidia Constanta Costinesti Mangalia
Buzau Cilibia C.A. Rosetti Surdila Greci Faurei Surdila Gaiseanca Filipesti Mircea Voda Dedulesti Plopu Ianca Bordei Verde Oprisenesti Urleasca Traian Silistraru Lacu Sarat Braila Galati
Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
Buzau Barlad Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Tecuci Adjud Panciu Marasesti
Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
Pitesti Slatina (Olt) Bals Craiova Filiasi
Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Horezu Targu Jiu
Fetesti Cernavoda Stefan cel Mare Saligny Faclia Mircea Voda Satu Nou Medgidia Castelu Nisipari Poarta Alba Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanta
Poiana Brasov Brasov Sfantu Gheorghe Targu Secuiesc Miercurea Ciuc
Brasov Targu Secuiesc Sfantu Gheorghe Baile Tusnad Miercurea Ciuc Odorheiu Secuiesc
17:30 Comarnic Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal Brasov Cristian Harman
Fetesti Cernavoda Medgidia Constanta Palazu Mare Ovidiu Lumina Navodari Mangalia
Pitesti Scornicesti Slatina (Olt) Bals Craiova
Constanta Mangalia
Adjud Bacau Roman Motca Falticeni Suceava Radauti Siret
Drajna Techirghiol Cumpana Ovidiu Lazu Movilita Poiana Agigea Fetesti Topraisar Cernavoda Mamaia Amzacea Lumina Faclia Eforie Nord Comana Mircea Voda Eforie Sud Navodari Negru Voda Corbu Satu Nou Tuzla Medgidia Costinesti Castelu 23 August Nisipari Pecineaga Poarta Alba Neptun Mangalia Murfatlar Limanu Valu lui Traian 2 Mai Vama Veche Constanta
17:45 Craiova
17:55 Bucuresti
18:00 Panciu Buzau Marasesti Adjud Ramnicu Sarat Onesti Targu Ocna Focsani Tisita Tecuci Barlad Vaslui
Comarnic Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal Brasov Cristian Harman
Chisinau
Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
Brasov Cristian Harman Ghimbav Codlea Stupini Poiana Brasov Sinpetru Zarnesti Sfantu Gheorghe Fagaras
Zebil Sarichioi Baia Slava Rusa Jurilovca Drajna Noua Mihail Kogalniceanu Slobozia Tandarei Giurgeni Harsova Saraiu Topolog Ciucurova Babadag Nicolae Balcescu Nalbant Cataloi Tulcea
Fetesti Cernavoda Stefan cel Mare Saligny Faclia Mircea Voda Satu Nou Medgidia Castelu Nisipari Poarta Alba Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanta
Harsova Ciucurova Tulcea
18:30 Buzau Cilibia C.A. Rosetti Surdila Greci Faurei Surdila Gaiseanca Filipesti Mircea Voda Dedulesti Plopu Ianca Bordei Verde Oprisenesti Urleasca Traian Silistraru Lacu Sarat Braila Galati
Buzau Barlad Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Tecuci Adjud Panciu Marasesti
Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
Ianca Braila Galati
Ovidiu Drajna Techirghiol Cumpana Lazu Movilita Poiana Topraisar Agigea Fetesti Lumina Cernavoda Mamaia Amzacea Faclia Eforie Nord Comana Mircea Voda Eforie Sud Navodari Negru Voda Corbu Satu Nou Tuzla Costinesti Medgidia Castelu 23 August Nisipari Pecineaga Poarta Alba Neptun Mangalia Murfatlar Limanu Valu lui Traian 2 Mai Constanta Vama Veche
18:45 Husi Chisinau
Onesti Targu Ocna Comanesti
19:00 Cernavoda Medgidia Constanta Costinesti Mangalia
Dorohoi Darabani
Urziceni Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Adjud Bacau Roman Motca Targu Neamt Falticeni Suceava Dumbraveni Botosani
Pitesti Slatina (Olt) Bals Craiova Filiasi
Ploiesti
Fetesti Cernavoda Stefan cel Mare Saligny Faclia Mircea Voda Satu Nou Medgidia Castelu Nisipari Poarta Alba Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanta
19:30 Pascani
Panciu Marasesti Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Adjud Onesti Targu Ocna Focsani Tisita Tecuci Barlad Vaslui
Comarnic Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal Brasov Cristian Harman Ghimbav Codlea Stupini Poiana Brasov Sinpetru Sfantu Gheorghe Zarnesti Fagaras
Fetesti Cernavoda Medgidia Constanta Palazu Mare Ovidiu Lumina Navodari Mangalia
Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Baile Govora Horezu Targu Jiu
Pitesti Scornicesti Slatina (Olt) Bals Craiova
Brasov Cristian Harman Ghimbav Codlea Stupini Poiana Brasov Sinpetru Zarnesti Sfantu Gheorghe Fagaras
Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
Fagaras Avrig Sibiu Sibiu International Airport
Ianca Braila Galati
Cumpana Ovidiu Drajna Techirghiol Lazu Movilita Poiana Topraisar Agigea Fetesti Lumina Cernavoda Amzacea Faclia Eforie Nord Comana Mircea Voda Navodari Eforie Sud Negru Voda Tuzla Corbu Satu Nou Costinesti Medgidia Castelu 23 August Nisipari Pecineaga Poarta Alba Neptun Mangalia Murfatlar Limanu 2 Mai Valu lui Traian Constanta Vama Veche
Brasov Targu Secuiesc Sfantu Gheorghe Baile Tusnad Miercurea Ciuc Odorheiu Secuiesc
19:41 Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Horezu Rovinari Targu Jiu Petrosani
19:45 Comarnic Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal Brasov Cristian Harman Ghimbav Codlea Stupini Poiana Brasov Sinpetru Sfantu Gheorghe Zarnesti Fagaras
Fagaras Avrig Sibiu Sibiu International Airport
20:00 Buzau Cilibia C.A. Rosetti Surdila Greci Faurei Surdila Gaiseanca Filipesti Mircea Voda Dedulesti Plopu Ianca Bordei Verde Oprisenesti Urleasca Traian Silistraru Lacu Sarat Braila Galati
Buzau Barlad Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Tecuci Adjud Panciu Marasesti
Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
Ploiesti
20:15 Falesti Balti
20:30 Husi Chisinau
Zebil Sarichioi Baia Slava Rusa Jurilovca Drajna Noua Mihail Kogalniceanu Slobozia Tandarei Giurgeni Harsova Saraiu Topolog Ciucurova Babadag Nicolae Balcescu Nalbant Cataloi Tulcea
Fetesti Cernavoda Stefan cel Mare Saligny Faclia Mircea Voda Satu Nou Medgidia Castelu Nisipari Poarta Alba Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanta
Harsova Ciucurova Tulcea
Cumpana Ovidiu Drajna Techirghiol Lazu Movilita Poiana Topraisar Agigea Fetesti Lumina Cernavoda Mamaia Amzacea Comana Faclia Eforie Nord Mircea Voda Navodari Eforie Sud Negru Voda Satu Nou Tuzla Corbu Medgidia Costinesti Castelu 23 August Nisipari Pecineaga Poarta Alba Neptun Mangalia Murfatlar Limanu 2 Mai Valu lui Traian Constanta Vama Veche
20:35 Husi Chisinau
21:00 Bucuresti
Fetesti Cernavoda Medgidia Constanta Palazu Mare Ovidiu Lumina Navodari Mangalia
Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
Pitesti Scornicesti Slatina (Olt) Bals Craiova Filiasi Rovinari Targu Jiu
Pitesti Scornicesti Slatina (Olt) Bals Craiova
Constanta Mangalia
Husi Chisinau
Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
Ianca Braila Galati
21:30 Buzau Cilibia C.A. Rosetti Surdila Greci Faurei Surdila Gaiseanca Filipesti Mircea Voda Dedulesti Plopu Ianca Bordei Verde Oprisenesti Urleasca Traian Silistraru Lacu Sarat Braila Galati
Barlad Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Tecuci Adjud Panciu Marasesti
Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
Sinaia Predeal Brasov Rupea Sighisoara Targu Mures
Fetesti Cernavoda Stefan cel Mare Saligny Faclia Mircea Voda Satu Nou Medgidia Castelu Nisipari Poarta Alba Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanta
Poiana Brasov Brasov Sfantu Gheorghe Targu Secuiesc Miercurea Ciuc
Cumpana Drajna Ovidiu Techirghiol Lazu Movilita Poiana Topraisar Agigea Fetesti Amzacea Lumina Cernavoda Mamaia Comana Faclia Eforie Nord Negru Voda Mircea Voda Eforie Sud Navodari Corbu Satu Nou Tuzla Medgidia Costinesti Castelu 23 August Nisipari Pecineaga Poarta Alba Neptun Mangalia Limanu Murfatlar 2 Mai Valu lui Traian Constanta Vama Veche
22:00 Comarnic Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal Brasov Cristian Harman Ghimbav Codlea Stupini Poiana Brasov Sinpetru Sfantu Gheorghe Zarnesti Fagaras
Chisinau
Craiova
Poiana Brasov Brasov Sfantu Gheorghe Targu Secuiesc Miercurea Ciuc
Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea
Brasov Targu Secuiesc Sfantu Gheorghe Baile Tusnad Miercurea Ciuc Odorheiu Secuiesc
22:30 Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Tisita Tecuci Barlad Vaslui
Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
Fetesti Cernavoda Stefan cel Mare Saligny Faclia Mircea Voda Satu Nou Medgidia Castelu Nisipari Poarta Alba Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanta
Cumpana Drajna Ovidiu Techirghiol Lazu Movilita Poiana Fetesti Topraisar Agigea Mamaia Amzacea Lumina Cernavoda Comana Faclia Eforie Nord Navodari Negru Voda Mircea Voda Eforie Sud Corbu Satu Nou Tuzla Medgidia Costinesti Castelu 23 August Nisipari Pecineaga Neptun Poarta Alba Mangalia Limanu Murfatlar 2 Mai Valu lui Traian Constanta Vama Veche
23:00 Buzau Cilibia C.A. Rosetti Surdila Greci Faurei Surdila Gaiseanca Filipesti Mircea Voda Dedulesti Plopu Ianca Bordei Verde Oprisenesti Urleasca Traian Silistraru Lacu Sarat Braila Galati
Fetesti Cernavoda Medgidia Constanta Palazu Mare Ovidiu Lumina Navodari Mangalia
Barlad Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Tecuci Adjud Panciu Marasesti
Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
Pitesti Scornicesti Slatina (Olt) Bals Craiova
Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
Zebil Sarichioi Baia Slava Rusa Jurilovca Drajna Noua Slobozia Mihail Kogalniceanu Tandarei Giurgeni Harsova Saraiu Topolog Ciucurova Babadag Nicolae Balcescu Nalbant Cataloi Tulcea
Harsova Ciucurova Tulcea
Ianca Braila Galati
23:30 Fetesti Cernavoda Stefan cel Mare Saligny Faclia Mircea Voda Satu Nou Medgidia Castelu Nisipari Poarta Alba Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanta
Ovidiu Cumpana Drajna Techirghiol Poiana Lazu Movilita Fetesti Topraisar Agigea Mamaia Amzacea Lumina Cernavoda Comana Faclia Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Negru Voda Mircea Voda Navodari Satu Nou Tuzla Corbu Medgidia Costinesti Castelu 23 August Pecineaga Nisipari Neptun Poarta Alba Mangalia Limanu Murfatlar 2 Mai Valu lui Traian Constanta Vama Veche