Mersul autobuzelor în Otopeni Aeroport Ilfov, Romania

Sosiri în Otopeni Aeroport

De la Ora
Corbu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Negru Voda Navodari Albesti Comana Constanta Lumina Amzacea Limanu Mamaia Topraisar Poiana Movilita Valu lui Traian 2 Mai Murfatlar Ovidiu Techirghiol Mangalia Agigea Poarta Alba Nisipari Cumpana Castelu Lazu Medgidia Venus Satu Nou Mircea Voda Neptun Olimp Faclia Stefan cel Mare Costinesti Saligny Cernavoda 23 August Fetesti Dulcesti Mosneni Pecineaga Tuzla Eforie Sud Calarasi Eforie Nord 00:00
Galati Braila Ianca Faurei Cilibia Buzau 00:30
Tulcea Cataloi Nalbant Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Babadag Baia 2 Cantoane Slava Rusa Jurilovca Zebil Ciucurova Topolog Saraiu Sarichioi Garliciu Harsova Agighiol Giurgeni Tandarei Bucu Slobozia Drajna Noua
Sir Trans Constanta
Brasov Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia Comarnic Campina 01:00
Mosneni Sacele Albesti Corbu Dulcesti Cotu Vaii Negru Voda Navodari Pecineaga Chirnogeni Vama Veche Lumina Comana 2 Mai Ovidiu Amzacea Palazu Mare Limanu Topraisar Movilita Mangalia 23 August Costinesti Tuzla Eforie Sud Eforie Nord Techirghiol Agigea Cumpana Constanta Medgidia Cernavoda Fetesti 01:30
Galati Braila Ianca Buzau
Negru Voda Corbu Constanta Comana Navodari Valu lui Traian Amzacea Mamaia Topraisar Lumina Murfatlar Poiana Techirghiol Poarta Alba Ovidiu Mangalia Nisipari Castelu Medgidia 23 August Satu Nou Costinesti Mircea Voda Tuzla Faclia Cernavoda Eforie Sud Eforie Nord Fetesti Drajna Agigea Lazu Cumpana
Targu Secuiesc Covasna Sfantu Gheorghe Codlea Harman Sinpetru Stupini Ghimbav Brasov Sacele Poiana Brasov Cristian Rasnov Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia
Galati Braila Ianca Buzau
A&R Transfer Intorsura Buzaului Covasna Bran Poiana Brasov Brasov Vama Buzaului Prejmer Sacele Tarlungeni Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia Comarnic
Chisinau 01:45
Ghimbav Zarnesti Feldioara Cristian Sinpetru Codlea Poiana Brasov Sfantu Gheorghe Brasov Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia Comarnic 01:50
Nicolae Balcescu Corbu Negru Voda Mihail Kogalniceanu Navodari Albesti Comana Constanta Amzacea Lumina Limanu Mamaia Topraisar Poiana 2 Mai Movilita Valu lui Traian Murfatlar Mangalia Techirghiol Ovidiu Poarta Alba Agigea Nisipari Cumpana Lazu Castelu Medgidia Venus Satu Nou Mircea Voda Neptun Olimp Faclia Stefan cel Mare Costinesti Saligny Cernavoda 23 August Dulcesti Fetesti Mosneni Pecineaga Tuzla Eforie Sud Calarasi Eforie Nord 02:00
Poiana Brasov Zarnesti Targu Secuiesc Fagaras Mandra Rasnov Sfantu Gheorghe Cristian Sercaia Chichis Persani Harman Vladeni Sinpetru Codlea Ghimbav Brasov Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia Comarnic Campina 03:00
Tulcea Cataloi Nalbant Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Babadag Baia 2 Cantoane Slava Rusa Jurilovca Zebil Ciucurova Topolog Saraiu Sarichioi Garliciu Agighiol Harsova Giurgeni Tandarei Bucu Slobozia Drajna Noua
Targu Jiu Horezu Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti
Sacele Zarnesti Cristian Stupini Harman Poiana Brasov Feldioara Codlea Sfantu Gheorghe Rasnov Fagaras Sinpetru Brasov Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia Comarnic 03:20
Iasi Roman Bacau Adjud Focsani Buzau Urziceni 03:30
Drobeta Turnu Severin Targu Jiu Strehaia Rovinari Filiasi Craiova Bals Slatina (Olt) Scornicesti Pitesti
Miercurea Ciuc Targu Secuiesc Covasna Sfantu Gheorghe Codlea Harman Sinpetru Stupini Ghimbav Brasov Sacele Poiana Brasov Cristian Rasnov Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia
Targu Secuiesc Covasna Sfantu Gheorghe Codlea Harman Sinpetru Stupini Ghimbav Brasov Sacele Poiana Brasov Cristian Rasnov Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia
Moinesti Comanesti Targu Ocna Onesti Caiuti Adjud Tisita Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Urziceni
Piatra Neamt Buhusi Bacau Adjud Panciu Tisita Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Urziceni
Iasi Targu Frumos Roman Bacau Adjud Tisita Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Urziceni
A&R Transfer Intorsura Buzaului Bran Zarnesti Covasna Sfantu Gheorghe Feldioara Vama Buzaului Brasov Poiana Brasov Rasnov Harman Halchiu Prejmer Cristian Bod Sinpetru Sacele Tarlungeni Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia Comarnic
Vaslui Barlad Tecuci Targu Ocna Onesti Adjud Focsani Marasesti Ramnicu Sarat Panciu Buzau Urziceni 03:45
Targu Jiu Horezu Baile Govora Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti 03:50
Bucuresti Voluntari
Iasi Roman Bacau Adjud Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau 04:00
Mangalia Costinesti Constanta Medgidia Cernavoda
Galati Braila Ianca Faurei Cilibia Buzau
Albesti Mosneni Sacele Dulcesti Corbu Cotu Vaii Negru Voda Pecineaga Navodari Vama Veche Chirnogeni Lumina 2 Mai Ovidiu Comana Amzacea Limanu Palazu Mare Topraisar Movilita Mangalia 23 August Costinesti Tuzla Eforie Sud Eforie Nord Techirghiol Agigea Cumpana Constanta Medgidia Cernavoda Fetesti
Siret Radauti Suceava Falticeni Cristesti Roman Bacau Adjud Tisita
Galati Braila Ianca Buzau
Mangalia Constanta
Galati Braila Ianca Buzau
Corbu Nicolae Balcescu Negru Voda Navodari Mihail Kogalniceanu Albesti Comana Constanta Lumina Amzacea Mamaia Limanu Topraisar Poiana 2 Mai Movilita Valu lui Traian Ovidiu Mangalia Murfatlar Techirghiol Poarta Alba Agigea Nisipari Cumpana Castelu Lazu Medgidia Venus Satu Nou Neptun Mircea Voda Olimp Faclia Stefan cel Mare Costinesti Saligny Cernavoda 23 August Fetesti Dulcesti Mosneni Pecineaga Tuzla Eforie Sud Calarasi Eforie Nord
Negru Voda Corbu Navodari Comana Constanta Mamaia Amzacea Valu lui Traian Lumina Murfatlar Topraisar Poiana Techirghiol Ovidiu Poarta Alba Mangalia Nisipari Castelu Medgidia Satu Nou 23 August Mircea Voda Costinesti Faclia Tuzla Eforie Sud Cernavoda Eforie Nord Fetesti Drajna Agigea Lazu Cumpana
Galati Braila Ianca Buzau
Suceava Falticeni 04:15
Brasov Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia Comarnic Campina 04:30
Balti Falesti
A&R Transfer Zarnesti Fagaras Bran Feldioara Covasna Intorsura Buzaului Sfantu Gheorghe Halchiu Rasnov Codlea Vama Buzaului Harman Brasov Poiana Brasov Cristian Ghimbav Prejmer Bod Tarlungeni Stupini Sacele Sinpetru Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia Comarnic
Suceava Falticeni Roman Bacau Adjud Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau 04:45
Craiova Bals Slatina (Olt) Scornicesti Pitesti 04:50
Bucuresti Voluntari
Chisinau Husi 04:55
Chisinau Husi 05:00
Galati Braila Ianca Buzau
autobuz.md Soroca Floresti Balti Falesti Sculeni
Poiana Brasov Zarnesti Cristian Stupini Harman Codlea Feldioara Ghimbav Fagaras Sfantu Gheorghe Rasnov Sacele Sinpetru Brasov Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia Comarnic 05:20
Vaslui Barlad Tecuci Targu Ocna Onesti Focsani Adjud Ramnicu Sarat Marasesti Panciu Buzau Urziceni 05:30
Mosneni Sacele Albesti Dulcesti Corbu Cotu Vaii Negru Voda Pecineaga Navodari Chirnogeni Lumina Vama Veche Ovidiu Comana 2 Mai Palazu Mare Amzacea Limanu Topraisar Movilita Mangalia 23 August Costinesti Tuzla Eforie Sud Eforie Nord Techirghiol Agigea Cumpana Constanta Medgidia Cernavoda Fetesti
Galati Braila Ianca Buzau
Galati Braila Ianca Buzau
Corbu Nicolae Balcescu Negru Voda Navodari Mihail Kogalniceanu Albesti Comana Constanta Limanu Amzacea Mamaia Lumina Poiana Topraisar 2 Mai Movilita Valu lui Traian Techirghiol Murfatlar Mangalia Ovidiu Poarta Alba Agigea Nisipari Cumpana Castelu Lazu Medgidia Venus Satu Nou Mircea Voda Neptun Olimp Faclia Stefan cel Mare Costinesti Saligny Cernavoda 23 August Dulcesti Fetesti Mosneni Pecineaga Tuzla Eforie Sud Calarasi Eforie Nord
Corbu Negru Voda Constanta Navodari Comana Mamaia Valu lui Traian Amzacea Murfatlar Lumina Topraisar Poiana Techirghiol Poarta Alba Ovidiu Nisipari Mangalia Castelu Medgidia Satu Nou 23 August Mircea Voda Costinesti Faclia Tuzla Cernavoda Eforie Sud Eforie Nord Fetesti Agigea Drajna Lazu Cumpana
Targu Secuiesc Covasna Sfantu Gheorghe Codlea Harman Sinpetru Stupini Ghimbav Brasov Sacele Poiana Brasov Cristian Rasnov Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia
Moinesti Comanesti Targu Ocna Onesti Caiuti Adjud Tisita Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Urziceni
Piatra Neamt Buhusi Bacau Adjud Panciu Tisita Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Urziceni
Iasi Targu Frumos Roman Bacau Adjud Tisita Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Urziceni
Chisinau Husi Barlad 05:45
Unibus Pireas Atena Lamia Volos Larisa Katerini Salonic Seres Sandanski Blagoevgrad Dupnitsa Sofia Pleven Ruse
Unibus Londra Lille Henin-Beaumont Paris Reims Metz Saarbrucken Kaiserslautern Mannheim Karlsruhe Stuttgart Ulm Augsburg Munchen Piding Salzburg Linz Viena Erd
Fagaras Poiana Brasov Zarnesti Targu Secuiesc Sfantu Gheorghe Mandra Rasnov Chichis Sercaia Cristian Harman Persani Sinpetru Vladeni Codlea Ghimbav Brasov Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia Comarnic Campina 06:00
Tulcea Cataloi Nalbant Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Babadag 2 Cantoane Baia Slava Rusa Jurilovca Ciucurova Zebil Topolog Saraiu Sarichioi Garliciu Harsova Agighiol Giurgeni Tandarei Bucu Slobozia Drajna Noua
Bucuresti Voluntari
A&R Transfer Feldioara Covasna Zarnesti Bran Sfantu Gheorghe Intorsura Buzaului Halchiu Poiana Brasov Rasnov Harman Vama Buzaului Brasov Bod Prejmer Cristian Sinpetru Sacele Tarlungeni Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia Comarnic
Galati Braila Ianca Faurei Cilibia Buzau 06:30
Corbu Nicolae Balcescu Negru Voda Mihail Kogalniceanu Navodari Albesti Comana Constanta Mamaia Amzacea Limanu Lumina Poiana Topraisar Valu lui Traian Movilita 2 Mai Ovidiu Techirghiol Murfatlar Mangalia Poarta Alba Agigea Cumpana Nisipari Castelu Lazu Medgidia Satu Nou Venus Mircea Voda Neptun Faclia Olimp Costinesti Stefan cel Mare Saligny Cernavoda 23 August Fetesti Dulcesti Mosneni Pecineaga Tuzla Eforie Sud Calarasi Eforie Nord
Siret Radauti Suceava Falticeni Motca Roman Bacau Adjud
Cernauti
Galati Braila Ianca Buzau
Unibus Pireas Atena Lamia Volos Larisa Katerini Salonic Seres Sandanski Blagoevgrad Dupnitsa Sofia Pleven Ruse
Unibus Hamburg Bremen Hannover Magdeburg Berlin Leipzig Dresda Praga Brno Bratislava Erd Sofia Pleven Ruse Bucuresti
Drobeta Turnu Severin Strehaia Filiasi Craiova Bals Slatina (Olt) Scornicesti Pitesti 06:45
Galati Braila Ianca Buzau 07:00
Negru Voda Corbu Comana Constanta Navodari Amzacea Mamaia Valu lui Traian Topraisar Murfatlar Lumina Poiana Poarta Alba Ovidiu Techirghiol Nisipari Mangalia Castelu Medgidia 23 August Satu Nou Costinesti Mircea Voda Faclia Tuzla Eforie Sud Cernavoda Eforie Nord Fetesti Drajna Agigea Lazu Cumpana
Bucuresti Voluntari
Targu Jiu Horezu Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti
Sfantu Gheorghe Harman Rasnov Stupini Fagaras Cristian Feldioara Zarnesti Ghimbav Sinpetru Sacele Poiana Brasov Codlea Brasov Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia Comarnic 07:20
Vaslui Barlad Tecuci Targu Ocna Onesti Focsani Adjud Marasesti Ramnicu Sarat Panciu Buzau Urziceni 07:30
Comanesti Targu Ocna Onesti
Nicolae Balcescu Corbu Negru Voda Mihail Kogalniceanu Navodari Albesti Constanta Comana Amzacea Lumina Mamaia Limanu Poiana Topraisar 2 Mai Valu lui Traian Movilita Mangalia Techirghiol Murfatlar Ovidiu Poarta Alba Agigea Cumpana Nisipari Castelu Lazu Medgidia Venus Satu Nou Neptun Mircea Voda Faclia Olimp Costinesti Stefan cel Mare Saligny Cernavoda 23 August Fetesti Dulcesti Mosneni Pecineaga Tuzla Eforie Sud Calarasi Eforie Nord
Miercurea Ciuc Targu Secuiesc Covasna Sfantu Gheorghe Codlea Harman Sinpetru Stupini Ghimbav Brasov Sacele Poiana Brasov Cristian Rasnov Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia
Moinesti Comanesti Targu Ocna Onesti Caiuti Adjud Tisita Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Urziceni
Piatra Neamt Buhusi Bacau Adjud Panciu Tisita Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Urziceni
Iasi Targu Frumos Roman Bacau Adjud Tisita Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Urziceni
Chisinau Leuseni 07:45
Iasi Roman Bacau Adjud Focsani Buzau Urziceni 08:00
Galati Braila Ianca Faurei Cilibia Buzau
Galati Braila Ianca Buzau
Chisinau
Galati Braila Ianca Buzau
A&R Transfer Sfantu Gheorghe Intorsura Buzaului Zarnesti Bran Covasna Feldioara Harman Brasov Vama Buzaului Rasnov Poiana Brasov Halchiu Prejmer Cristian Bod Tarlungeni Sinpetru Sacele Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia Comarnic
Brasov Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia Comarnic Campina 08:30
Galati Braila Ianca Buzau
Negru Voda Corbu Comana Constanta Navodari Mamaia Valu lui Traian Amzacea Murfatlar Topraisar Lumina Poiana Techirghiol Poarta Alba Ovidiu Mangalia Nisipari Castelu Medgidia 23 August Satu Nou Costinesti Mircea Voda Faclia Tuzla Cernavoda Eforie Sud Eforie Nord Fetesti Drajna Agigea Lazu Cumpana
Mosneni Sacele Albesti Corbu Dulcesti Cotu Vaii Navodari Pecineaga Negru Voda Lumina Chirnogeni Vama Veche Comana 2 Mai Ovidiu Limanu Palazu Mare Amzacea Topraisar Movilita Mangalia 23 August Costinesti Tuzla Eforie Sud Eforie Nord Techirghiol Agigea Cumpana Constanta Medgidia Cernavoda Fetesti 09:00
Targu Jiu Horezu Baile Govora Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti
Nicolae Balcescu Corbu Negru Voda Navodari Mihail Kogalniceanu Albesti Constanta Comana Amzacea Limanu Lumina Mamaia Poiana Topraisar Valu lui Traian Movilita 2 Mai Ovidiu Techirghiol Mangalia Murfatlar Agigea Poarta Alba Nisipari Cumpana Castelu Lazu Medgidia Satu Nou Venus Neptun Mircea Voda Faclia Olimp Stefan cel Mare Costinesti Saligny Cernavoda 23 August Dulcesti Fetesti Mosneni Pecineaga Tuzla Eforie Sud Calarasi Eforie Nord
Vaslui Barlad Tecuci Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Urziceni 09:15
Craiova Bals Slatina (Olt) Scornicesti Pitesti
Stupini Sacele Cristian Feldioara Fagaras Codlea Poiana Brasov Zarnesti Ghimbav Rasnov Harman Sfantu Gheorghe Brasov Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia Comarnic 09:20
Galati Braila Ianca Faurei Cilibia Buzau 09:30
Targu Secuiesc Covasna Sfantu Gheorghe Codlea Harman Sinpetru Stupini Ghimbav Brasov Sacele Poiana Brasov Cristian Rasnov Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia
Moinesti Comanesti Targu Ocna Onesti Caiuti Adjud Tisita Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Urziceni
Piatra Neamt Buhusi Bacau Adjud Panciu Tisita Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Urziceni
Iasi Targu Frumos Roman Bacau Adjud Tisita Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Urziceni
Galati Braila Ianca Buzau
Chisinau
Targu Secuiesc Fagaras Poiana Brasov Zarnesti Sfantu Gheorghe Mandra Rasnov Chichis Cristian Sercaia Harman Persani Vladeni Codlea Ghimbav Brasov Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia Comarnic Campina 10:00
Mangalia Costinesti Constanta Medgidia Cernavoda
Galati Braila Ianca Buzau
Galati Braila Ianca Buzau
Tulcea Cataloi Nalbant Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Babadag Baia 2 Cantoane Jurilovca Slava Rusa Zebil Ciucurova Topolog Saraiu Sarichioi Garliciu Agighiol Harsova Giurgeni Tandarei Bucu Slobozia Drajna Noua
Negru Voda Corbu Comana Navodari Constanta Amzacea Mamaia Valu lui Traian Topraisar Lumina Murfatlar Poiana Ovidiu Techirghiol Poarta Alba Nisipari Mangalia Castelu Medgidia Satu Nou 23 August Mircea Voda Costinesti Tuzla Faclia Cernavoda Eforie Sud Eforie Nord Fetesti Agigea Drajna Lazu Cumpana
Corbu Nicolae Balcescu Navodari Mihail Kogalniceanu Negru Voda Albesti Constanta Comana Amzacea Mamaia Limanu Lumina Poiana Topraisar Movilita Valu lui Traian 2 Mai Techirghiol Ovidiu Murfatlar Mangalia Agigea Poarta Alba Nisipari Cumpana Lazu Castelu Medgidia Satu Nou Venus Neptun Mircea Voda Faclia Olimp Costinesti Stefan cel Mare Saligny Cernavoda 23 August Fetesti Dulcesti Mosneni Pecineaga Tuzla Eforie Sud Calarasi Eforie Nord 10:30
Targu Jiu Horezu Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti
Iasi Roman Bacau Adjud Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau 11:00
Vaslui Barlad Tecuci Targu Ocna Onesti Focsani Adjud Marasesti Ramnicu Sarat Panciu Buzau Urziceni
Galati Braila Ianca Faurei Cilibia Buzau
Mosneni Sacele Albesti Dulcesti Corbu Cotu Vaii Pecineaga Navodari Negru Voda Lumina Vama Veche Chirnogeni 2 Mai Comana Ovidiu Limanu Amzacea Palazu Mare Topraisar Movilita Mangalia 23 August Costinesti Tuzla Eforie Sud Eforie Nord Techirghiol Agigea Cumpana Constanta Medgidia Cernavoda Fetesti
Galati Braila Ianca Buzau
Galati Braila Ianca Buzau
Corbu Negru Voda Navodari Comana Constanta Amzacea Mamaia Valu lui Traian Lumina Topraisar Murfatlar Poiana Poarta Alba Techirghiol Ovidiu Nisipari Mangalia Castelu Medgidia 23 August Satu Nou Costinesti Mircea Voda Faclia Tuzla Cernavoda Eforie Sud Eforie Nord Fetesti Agigea Drajna Lazu Cumpana
Galati Braila Ianca Buzau
Drobeta Turnu Severin Strehaia Filiasi Craiova Bals Slatina (Olt) Scornicesti Pitesti 11:15
Fagaras Sfantu Gheorghe Sinpetru Cristian Feldioara Stupini Poiana Brasov Rasnov Codlea Ghimbav Zarnesti Harman Sacele Brasov Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia Comarnic 11:20
Mangalia Costinesti Constanta Medgidia Cernavoda 11:30
Mangalia Constanta
Corbu Nicolae Balcescu Navodari Mihail Kogalniceanu Negru Voda Albesti Constanta Comana Mamaia Limanu Lumina Amzacea Poiana Topraisar 2 Mai Movilita Valu lui Traian Ovidiu Techirghiol Mangalia Murfatlar Agigea Poarta Alba Nisipari Cumpana Lazu Castelu Medgidia Satu Nou Venus Neptun Mircea Voda Olimp Faclia Stefan cel Mare Costinesti Saligny Cernavoda 23 August Fetesti Dulcesti Mosneni Pecineaga Tuzla Eforie Sud Calarasi Eforie Nord
Miercurea Ciuc Targu Secuiesc Covasna Sfantu Gheorghe Codlea Harman Sinpetru Stupini Ghimbav Brasov Sacele Poiana Brasov Cristian Rasnov Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia
Moinesti Comanesti Targu Ocna Onesti Caiuti Adjud Tisita Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Urziceni
Piatra Neamt Buhusi Bacau Adjud Panciu Tisita Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Urziceni
Iasi Targu Frumos Roman Bacau Adjud Tisita Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Urziceni
A&R Transfer Intorsura Buzaului Bran Covasna Vama Buzaului Brasov Poiana Brasov Prejmer Tarlungeni Sacele Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia Comarnic
Tulcea Cataloi Nalbant Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Babadag 2 Cantoane Baia Slava Rusa Jurilovca Zebil Ciucurova Topolog Saraiu Garliciu Sarichioi Agighiol Harsova Giurgeni Tandarei Bucu Slobozia Drajna Noua 12:00
Corbu Negru Voda Comana Navodari Constanta Valu lui Traian Amzacea Mamaia Topraisar Lumina Murfatlar Poiana Poarta Alba Ovidiu Techirghiol Mangalia Nisipari Castelu Medgidia 23 August Satu Nou Costinesti Mircea Voda Faclia Tuzla Cernavoda Eforie Sud Eforie Nord Fetesti Drajna Agigea Lazu Cumpana
Vaslui Barlad Tecuci Targu Ocna Onesti Adjud Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Marasesti Panciu Buzau Urziceni 12:30
Galati Braila Ianca Faurei Cilibia Buzau
Albesti Sacele Mosneni Cotu Vaii Corbu Dulcesti Pecineaga Negru Voda Navodari Vama Veche Chirnogeni Lumina Ovidiu 2 Mai Comana Palazu Mare Amzacea Limanu Topraisar Movilita Mangalia 23 August Costinesti Tuzla Eforie Sud Eforie Nord Techirghiol Agigea Cumpana Constanta Medgidia Cernavoda Fetesti
Galati Braila Ianca Buzau
Chisinau
Galati Braila Ianca Buzau
Galati Braila Ianca Buzau
Targu Jiu Rovinari Filiasi Craiova Bals Slatina (Olt) Scornicesti Pitesti 12:45
Iasi Roman Bacau Adjud Focsani Buzau Urziceni 13:00
Poiana Brasov Targu Secuiesc Fagaras Sfantu Gheorghe Mandra Chichis Sercaia Harman Persani Vladeni Sinpetru Codlea Ghimbav Brasov Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia Comarnic Campina
Targu Jiu Horezu Baile Govora Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti
Comanesti Targu Ocna Onesti
Poiana Brasov Fagaras Mandra Sercaia Persani Vladeni Codlea Ghimbav Brasov
Nicolae Balcescu Corbu Mihail Kogalniceanu Navodari Negru Voda Albesti Constanta Comana Limanu Lumina Mamaia Amzacea Poiana Topraisar Movilita 2 Mai Valu lui Traian Techirghiol Mangalia Ovidiu Murfatlar Poarta Alba Agigea Nisipari Cumpana Lazu Castelu Medgidia Satu Nou Venus Neptun Mircea Voda Olimp Faclia Stefan cel Mare Costinesti Saligny Cernavoda 23 August Dulcesti Fetesti Mosneni Pecineaga Tuzla Eforie Sud Calarasi Eforie Nord
Negru Voda Corbu Constanta Comana Navodari Valu lui Traian Amzacea Mamaia Lumina Topraisar Murfatlar Poiana Ovidiu Poarta Alba Techirghiol Mangalia Nisipari Castelu Medgidia 23 August Satu Nou Mircea Voda Costinesti Tuzla Faclia Eforie Sud Cernavoda Eforie Nord Fetesti Agigea Drajna Lazu Cumpana
Mangalia Costinesti Constanta Medgidia Cernavoda 13:15
Cristian Ghimbav Feldioara Fagaras Zarnesti Codlea Stupini Poiana Brasov Rasnov Harman Sacele Sfantu Gheorghe Sinpetru Brasov Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia Comarnic 13:20
Pascani 13:30
Targu Secuiesc Covasna Sfantu Gheorghe Codlea Harman Sinpetru Stupini Ghimbav Brasov Sacele Poiana Brasov Cristian Rasnov Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia
Moinesti Comanesti Targu Ocna Onesti Caiuti Adjud Tisita Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Urziceni
Piatra Neamt Buhusi Bacau Adjud Panciu Tisita Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Urziceni
Iasi Targu Frumos Roman Bacau Adjud Tisita Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Urziceni
Targu Jiu Horezu Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti
A&R Transfer Intorsura Buzaului Bran Covasna Brasov Vama Buzaului Poiana Brasov Prejmer Sacele Tarlungeni Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia Comarnic
Galati Braila Ianca Faurei Cilibia Buzau 14:00
Sacele Albesti Mosneni Cotu Vaii Dulcesti Corbu Navodari Negru Voda Pecineaga Lumina Vama Veche Chirnogeni 2 Mai Comana Ovidiu Palazu Mare Amzacea Limanu Topraisar Movilita Mangalia 23 August Costinesti Tuzla Eforie Sud Eforie Nord Techirghiol Agigea Cumpana Constanta Medgidia Cernavoda Fetesti
Darabani Dorohoi
Galati Braila Ianca Buzau
Tulcea Cataloi Nalbant Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Babadag 2 Cantoane Baia Slava Rusa Jurilovca Ciucurova Zebil Topolog Saraiu Garliciu Sarichioi Harsova Agighiol Giurgeni Tandarei Bucu Slobozia Drajna Noua
Nicolae Balcescu Corbu Negru Voda Mihail Kogalniceanu Navodari Albesti Constanta Comana Mamaia Limanu Amzacea Lumina Poiana Topraisar Movilita Valu lui Traian 2 Mai Mangalia Techirghiol Ovidiu Murfatlar Poarta Alba Agigea Cumpana Nisipari Lazu Castelu Medgidia Satu Nou Venus Mircea Voda Neptun Faclia Olimp Costinesti Stefan cel Mare Saligny Cernavoda 23 August Dulcesti Fetesti Mosneni Pecineaga Tuzla Eforie Sud Calarasi Eforie Nord
Techirghiol Corbu Navodari Constanta Agigea Mamaia Valu lui Traian Lazu Lumina Murfatlar Poiana Ovidiu Poarta Alba Nisipari Castelu Medgidia Satu Nou Mircea Voda Faclia Cernavoda Fetesti Drajna Cumpana
Craiova Bals Slatina (Olt) Scornicesti Pitesti 14:15
Vaslui Barlad Tecuci Targu Ocna Onesti Focsani Adjud Marasesti Ramnicu Sarat Panciu Buzau Urziceni 14:30
Botosani Dumbraveni Suceava Falticeni Targu Neamt Motca Roman Bacau Adjud Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau
Galati Braila Ianca Buzau
Galati Braila Ianca Buzau
Zarnesti Rasnov Cristian Brasov Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia Comarnic Campina 15:00
Mangalia Costinesti Constanta Medgidia Cernavoda
Galati Braila Ianca Faurei Cilibia Buzau
Galati Braila Ianca Buzau
Zarnesti Rasnov Cristian Brasov
Nicolae Balcescu Corbu Mihail Kogalniceanu Navodari Negru Voda Albesti Constanta Comana Lumina Limanu Mamaia Amzacea Topraisar Poiana Valu lui Traian 2 Mai Movilita Mangalia Murfatlar Ovidiu Techirghiol Poarta Alba Agigea Cumpana Nisipari Lazu Castelu Medgidia Venus Satu Nou Mircea Voda Neptun Olimp Faclia Stefan cel Mare Costinesti Saligny Cernavoda 23 August Fetesti Dulcesti Mosneni Pecineaga Tuzla Eforie Sud Calarasi Eforie Nord
Negru Voda Corbu Comana Agigea Navodari Constanta Mamaia Amzacea Valu lui Traian Lazu Murfatlar Topraisar Lumina Poiana Ovidiu Poarta Alba Techirghiol Nisipari Castelu Medgidia Satu Nou Mircea Voda Faclia Cernavoda Fetesti Drajna Cumpana
Radauti Suceava Falticeni Motca Roman Bacau Adjud 15:20
Feldioara Sfantu Gheorghe Stupini Fagaras Poiana Brasov Zarnesti Rasnov Cristian Harman Sinpetru Ghimbav Sacele Codlea Brasov Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia Comarnic
Albesti Sacele Mosneni Cotu Vaii Corbu Dulcesti Negru Voda Navodari Pecineaga Vama Veche Chirnogeni Lumina Ovidiu 2 Mai Comana Amzacea Limanu Palazu Mare Topraisar Movilita Mangalia 23 August Costinesti Tuzla Eforie Sud Eforie Nord Techirghiol Agigea Cumpana Constanta Medgidia Cernavoda Fetesti 15:30
Botosani Hudum Baisa Vladeni Dumbraveni Suceava Falticeni Targu Neamt Cristesti Motca Roman Horia Bacau Adjud Marasesti Tisita Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Urziceni
Tulcea Cataloi Nalbant Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Babadag 2 Cantoane Baia Slava Rusa Jurilovca Zebil Ciucurova Topolog Saraiu Garliciu Sarichioi Agighiol Harsova Giurgeni Tandarei Bucu Slobozia Drajna Noua
Miercurea Ciuc Targu Secuiesc Covasna Sfantu Gheorghe Codlea Harman Sinpetru Stupini Ghimbav Brasov Sacele Poiana Brasov Cristian Rasnov Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia
Moinesti Comanesti Targu Ocna Onesti Caiuti Adjud Tisita Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Urziceni
Piatra Neamt Buhusi Bacau Adjud Panciu Tisita Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Urziceni
Iasi Targu Frumos Roman Bacau Adjud Tisita Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Urziceni
A&R Transfer Covasna Bran Intorsura Buzaului Poiana Brasov Brasov Vama Buzaului Prejmer Sacele Tarlungeni Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia Comarnic
Botosani Falticeni Targu Neamt Cristesti Motca Roman Horia Bacau Adjud Marasesti Tisita Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Urziceni 15:40
Pascani
Vaslui Barlad Tecuci Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Urziceni 16:00
Targu Jiu Horezu Baile Govora Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti
Galati Braila Ianca Buzau
Nicolae Balcescu Corbu Negru Voda Mihail Kogalniceanu Navodari Albesti Comana Constanta Limanu Amzacea Lumina Mamaia Topraisar Poiana 2 Mai Valu lui Traian Movilita Murfatlar Mangalia Techirghiol Ovidiu Poarta Alba Agigea Cumpana Nisipari Castelu Lazu Medgidia Venus Satu Nou Mircea Voda Neptun Olimp Faclia Stefan cel Mare Costinesti Saligny Cernavoda 23 August Dulcesti Fetesti Mosneni Pecineaga Tuzla Eforie Sud Calarasi Eforie Nord
Negru Voda Corbu Techirghiol Constanta Comana Navodari Agigea Mamaia Valu lui Traian Lazu Amzacea Murfatlar Topraisar Lumina Poiana Poarta Alba Ovidiu Nisipari Castelu Medgidia Satu Nou Mircea Voda Faclia Cernavoda Fetesti Drajna Cumpana
Galati Braila Ianca Buzau
Targu Jiu Drobeta Turnu Severin Strehaia Rovinari Filiasi Craiova Bals Slatina (Olt) Scornicesti Pitesti 16:15
Galati Braila Ianca Buzau 16:30
Targu Jiu Horezu Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti
Chisinau 16:45
Nicolae Balcescu Corbu Mihail Kogalniceanu Navodari Negru Voda Albesti Comana Constanta Lumina Limanu Mamaia Amzacea Topraisar Poiana 2 Mai Movilita Valu lui Traian Murfatlar Ovidiu Mangalia Techirghiol Agigea Poarta Alba Cumpana Nisipari Castelu Lazu Medgidia Satu Nou Venus Mircea Voda Neptun Olimp Faclia Costinesti Stefan cel Mare Saligny Cernavoda 23 August Dulcesti Fetesti Mosneni Pecineaga Tuzla Eforie Sud Calarasi Eforie Nord 17:00
Techirghiol Negru Voda Corbu Navodari Constanta Agigea Comana Mamaia Lazu Valu lui Traian Amzacea Lumina Murfatlar Topraisar Poiana Ovidiu Poarta Alba Nisipari Castelu Medgidia Satu Nou Mircea Voda Faclia Cernavoda Fetesti Drajna Cumpana
Moinesti Comanesti Targu Ocna Onesti Caiuti Adjud Tisita Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Urziceni
Piatra Neamt Buhusi Bacau Adjud Panciu Tisita Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Urziceni
Iasi Targu Frumos Roman Bacau Adjud Tisita Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Urziceni
Galati Braila Ianca Buzau
A&R Transfer Covasna Bran Intorsura Buzaului Poiana Brasov Vama Buzaului Brasov Prejmer Tarlungeni Sacele Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia Comarnic
Feldioara Codlea Poiana Brasov Rasnov Sfantu Gheorghe Zarnesti Stupini Cristian Sinpetru Harman Fagaras Sacele Ghimbav Brasov Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia Comarnic 17:20
Vaslui Barlad Tecuci Targu Ocna Onesti Adjud Focsani Marasesti Ramnicu Sarat Panciu Buzau Urziceni 17:30
Zarnesti Rasnov Cristian Brasov Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia Comarnic Campina
Galati Braila Ianca Faurei Cilibia Buzau
Mosneni Sacele Albesti Dulcesti Corbu Cotu Vaii Navodari Negru Voda Pecineaga Lumina Chirnogeni Vama Veche Comana Ovidiu 2 Mai Amzacea Palazu Mare Limanu Topraisar Movilita Mangalia 23 August Costinesti Tuzla Eforie Sud Eforie Nord Techirghiol Agigea Cumpana Constanta Medgidia Cernavoda Fetesti
Galati Braila Ianca Buzau
Chisinau Husi
Zarnesti Rasnov Cristian Brasov
Galati Braila Ianca Buzau
Tulcea Cataloi Nalbant Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Babadag Baia 2 Cantoane Jurilovca Slava Rusa Ciucurova Zebil Topolog Saraiu Garliciu Sarichioi Harsova Agighiol Giurgeni Tandarei Bucu Slobozia Drajna Noua
Targu Secuiesc Covasna Sfantu Gheorghe Codlea Harman Sinpetru Stupini Ghimbav Brasov Sacele Poiana Brasov Cristian Rasnov Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia
Craiova Bals Slatina (Olt) Scornicesti Pitesti 17:45
Sir Trans Constanta
Siret Radauti Suceava Falticeni Cristesti Roman Bacau Adjud Tisita 17:55
Iasi Roman Bacau Adjud Focsani Buzau Urziceni 18:00
Negru Voda Techirghiol Comana Agigea Constanta Lazu Amzacea Mamaia Valu lui Traian Topraisar Murfatlar Poarta Alba Nisipari Castelu Medgidia Satu Nou Mircea Voda Faclia Cernavoda Fetesti Drajna Cumpana
Comanesti Targu Ocna Onesti 18:15
Poiana Brasov Sfantu Gheorghe Cristian Sinpetru Zarnesti Ghimbav Sacele Codlea Feldioara Brasov Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia Comarnic 18:20
Chisinau 18:29
Chisinau 18:30
Corbu Nicolae Balcescu Navodari Negru Voda Mihail Kogalniceanu Albesti Constanta Comana Mamaia Amzacea Limanu Lumina Topraisar Poiana Valu lui Traian Movilita 2 Mai Mangalia Techirghiol Murfatlar Ovidiu Agigea Poarta Alba Cumpana Nisipari Lazu Castelu Medgidia Venus Satu Nou Mircea Voda Neptun Olimp Faclia Costinesti Stefan cel Mare Saligny Cernavoda 23 August Fetesti Dulcesti Mosneni Pecineaga Tuzla Eforie Sud Calarasi Eforie Nord
Chisinau 18:45
Galati Braila Ianca Buzau 19:00
Galati Braila Ianca Buzau
Techirghiol Corbu Negru Voda Agigea Comana Navodari Constanta Mamaia Amzacea Valu lui Traian Lazu Murfatlar Topraisar Lumina Poiana Ovidiu Poarta Alba Nisipari Castelu Medgidia Satu Nou Mircea Voda Faclia Cernavoda Fetesti Drajna Cumpana
Moinesti Comanesti Targu Ocna Onesti Caiuti Adjud Tisita Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Urziceni
Piatra Neamt Buhusi Bacau Adjud Panciu Tisita Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Urziceni
Iasi Targu Frumos Roman Bacau Adjud Tisita Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Urziceni
Galati Braila Ianca Buzau
A&R Transfer Covasna Bran Intorsura Buzaului Poiana Brasov Brasov Vama Buzaului Prejmer Sacele Tarlungeni Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia Comarnic
Vaslui Barlad Tecuci Targu Ocna Onesti Adjud Focsani Marasesti Ramnicu Sarat Panciu Buzau Urziceni 19:30
Zarnesti Targu Secuiesc Fagaras Mandra Rasnov Sfantu Gheorghe Sercaia Chichis Cristian Persani Harman Vladeni Sinpetru Codlea Ghimbav Brasov Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia Comarnic Campina
Sacele Mosneni Albesti Corbu Dulcesti Cotu Vaii Navodari Pecineaga Negru Voda Vama Veche Lumina Chirnogeni Comana Ovidiu 2 Mai Limanu Palazu Mare Amzacea Topraisar Movilita Mangalia 23 August Costinesti Tuzla Eforie Sud Eforie Nord Techirghiol Agigea Cumpana Constanta Medgidia Cernavoda Fetesti
Zarnesti Fagaras Rasnov Mandra Cristian Sercaia Persani Vladeni Codlea Ghimbav Brasov
Miercurea Ciuc Targu Secuiesc Covasna Sfantu Gheorghe Codlea Harman Sinpetru Stupini Ghimbav Brasov Sacele Poiana Brasov Cristian Rasnov Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia
Sfantu Gheorghe Sacele Ghimbav Cristian Sinpetru Zarnesti Poiana Brasov Feldioara Codlea Brasov Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia Comarnic 19:50
Iasi Roman Bacau Adjud Focsani Buzau Urziceni 20:00
Galati Braila Ianca Faurei Cilibia Buzau
Galati Braila Ianca Buzau
Tulcea Cataloi Nalbant Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Babadag Baia 2 Cantoane Slava Rusa Jurilovca Zebil Ciucurova Topolog Saraiu Garliciu Sarichioi Harsova Agighiol Giurgeni Tandarei Bucu Slobozia Drajna Noua
Corbu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Negru Voda Navodari Albesti Constanta Comana Limanu Mamaia Lumina Amzacea Topraisar Poiana 2 Mai Valu lui Traian Movilita Ovidiu Mangalia Techirghiol Murfatlar Poarta Alba Agigea Cumpana Nisipari Castelu Lazu Medgidia Satu Nou Venus Neptun Mircea Voda Olimp Faclia Stefan cel Mare Costinesti Saligny Cernavoda 23 August Dulcesti Fetesti Mosneni Pecineaga Tuzla Eforie Sud Calarasi Eforie Nord
Sir Trans Constanta
Techirghiol Negru Voda Corbu Navodari Constanta Agigea Comana Amzacea Mamaia Lazu Valu lui Traian Lumina Murfatlar Topraisar Poiana Ovidiu Poarta Alba Nisipari Castelu Medgidia Satu Nou Mircea Voda Faclia Cernavoda Fetesti Drajna Cumpana
Galati Braila Ianca Buzau
Craiova Bals Slatina (Olt) Scornicesti Pitesti 20:15
Campulung Moldovenesc Iacobeni Vatra Dornei Chiril Crucea Brosteni Borca Poiana Largului Grinties Tulghes Borsec Toplita Gheorgheni Miercurea Ciuc 20:30
Galati Braila Ianca Buzau
Chisinau 20:45
Radauti Suceava Cristesti Falticeni Roman Bacau Adjud Tisita 21:00
Galati Braila Ianca Buzau
Negru Voda Corbu Comana Navodari Constanta Amzacea Mamaia Valu lui Traian Topraisar Lumina Murfatlar Poiana Poarta Alba Techirghiol Ovidiu Nisipari Mangalia Castelu Medgidia Satu Nou 23 August Mircea Voda Costinesti Tuzla Faclia Eforie Sud Cernavoda Eforie Nord Fetesti Agigea Drajna Lazu Cumpana
A&R Transfer Covasna Bran Intorsura Buzaului Poiana Brasov Brasov Vama Buzaului Prejmer Sacele Tarlungeni Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia Comarnic
Sacele Cristian Sinpetru Sfantu Gheorghe Zarnesti Ghimbav Poiana Brasov Feldioara Codlea Brasov Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia Comarnic 21:20
Zarnesti Fagaras Rasnov Mandra Sfantu Gheorghe Chichis Cristian Sercaia Persani Harman Vladeni Sinpetru Codlea Ghimbav Brasov Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia Comarnic Campina 21:30
Sir Trans Constanta
Targu Secuiesc Covasna Sfantu Gheorghe Codlea Harman Sinpetru Stupini Ghimbav Brasov Sacele Poiana Brasov Cristian Rasnov Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia
Moinesti Comanesti Targu Ocna Onesti Caiuti Adjud Tisita Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Urziceni
Piatra Neamt Buhusi Bacau Adjud Panciu Tisita Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Urziceni
Iasi Targu Frumos Roman Bacau Adjud Tisita Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Urziceni
Chisinau 21:45
Galati Braila Ianca Faurei Cilibia Buzau 22:00
Comanesti Targu Ocna Onesti
Sacele Albesti Mosneni Corbu Cotu Vaii Dulcesti Navodari Negru Voda Pecineaga Lumina Chirnogeni Vama Veche 2 Mai Comana Ovidiu Limanu Amzacea Palazu Mare Topraisar Movilita Mangalia 23 August Costinesti Tuzla Eforie Sud Eforie Nord Techirghiol Agigea Cumpana Constanta Medgidia Cernavoda Fetesti 22:30
Corbu Nicolae Balcescu Navodari Negru Voda Mihail Kogalniceanu Albesti Comana Constanta Limanu Mamaia Amzacea Lumina Topraisar Poiana Valu lui Traian 2 Mai Movilita Techirghiol Mangalia Ovidiu Murfatlar Agigea Poarta Alba Cumpana Nisipari Castelu Lazu Medgidia Satu Nou Venus Neptun Mircea Voda Faclia Olimp Costinesti Stefan cel Mare Saligny Cernavoda 23 August Dulcesti Fetesti Mosneni Pecineaga Tuzla Eforie Sud Calarasi Eforie Nord
Galati Braila Ianca Buzau 23:00
Galati Braila Ianca Buzau
Sir Trans Constanta
Negru Voda Corbu Comana Constanta Navodari Amzacea Valu lui Traian Mamaia Lumina Murfatlar Topraisar Poiana Poarta Alba Ovidiu Techirghiol Nisipari Mangalia Castelu Medgidia 23 August Satu Nou Costinesti Mircea Voda Faclia Tuzla Cernavoda Eforie Sud Eforie Nord Fetesti Agigea Drajna Lazu Cumpana
A&R Transfer Bran Intorsura Buzaului Covasna Poiana Brasov Vama Buzaului Brasov Prejmer Tarlungeni Sacele Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia Comarnic
Miercurea Ciuc Targu Secuiesc Covasna Sfantu Gheorghe Codlea Harman Sinpetru Stupini Ghimbav Brasov Sacele Poiana Brasov Cristian Rasnov Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia 23:30
Iasi Roman Bacau Adjud Focsani Buzau Urziceni 23:50
Sacele Codlea Sfantu Gheorghe Zarnesti Cristian Feldioara Sinpetru Poiana Brasov Ghimbav Brasov Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia Comarnic
Chisinau Hincesti Leova Cantemir Cahul 23:55