Română

Autogara Sud-Giadi Gold (Ploiesti Sud)

Ploiesti , Romania
Str. Depoului nr.9-11, Ploiesti, Romania
Tel: +4-0244-522.230
E-mail: giadigold@yahoo.com

Plecări
Ora Către
02:00 Otopeni Aeroport
03:30 Viena Viena Linz Linz Passau Passau Nurnberg Nurnberg Heilbronn Heilbronn Stuttgart Stuttgart Karlsruhe Karlsruhe Strasbourg Strasbourg Nancy Nancy Metz Metz Vitry-le-Francois Vitry-le-Francois Reims Reims Paris Paris
Comarnic Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal Brasov Sighisoara Targu Mures Iernut Ludus Campia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca
Cluj Napoca
04:00 Ansbach Crailsheim Ohringen Heilbronn Heidelberg Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Aschaffenburg Frankfurt Giessen Siegen Koln Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund
Rastatt Kaiserslautern Muhldorf Baden-Baden Homburg Waldkraiburg Buhl Saarbrucken Sinaia Offenburg Lahr Freiburg im Breisgau Deggendorf Landshut Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Pforzheim Karlsruhe Heidelberg Mannheim
Freilassing Freilassing Traunstein Traunstein Rosenheim Rosenheim Munchen Munchen Augsburg Augsburg Ulm Ulm Goppingen Goppingen Stuttgart Stuttgart Pforzheim Pforzheim Karlsruhe Karlsruhe Rastatt Rastatt Offenburg Offenburg Freiburg im Breisgau Freiburg im Breisgau
Brasov
04:30 Bucuresti Drajna Noua Fetesti Cernavoda Constanta Mangalia
Otopeni Aeroport
05:20 Vinotrans Moreni
05:30 Constanta Constanta Bucuresti Constanta Constanta Mangalia Mangalia Mangalia Mangalia
99 Nar Tour srl Slobozia Constanta Mangalia
05:45 Passau Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Ansbach Wurzburg Heidelberg Mannheim Mainz Frankfurt Wiesbaden Koblenz Bonn Koln Dusseldorf Duisburg Essen Dortmund Munster Gutersloh Bielefeld Hannover
06:00 Elbus Tour SRL Buzau
ATYC Zahanaua Stancesti Cocorastii Colt Pastarnacu Frasinu Finta Gheboaia Marcesti Ratoaia Bucsani Habeni Racovita Comisani Lazuri Matracaua Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste
Halmstad Varberg Goteborg Uddevalla Sarpsborg Moss Oslo Praga Dresda Berlin Tapernoje Copenhagen Malmo Landskrona Helsingborg Ljungby Vaxjo Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Nykoping Sodertalje Stockholm
Esbjerg Varde Herning Holstebro Viborg Praga Dresda Berlin Hamburg Flensburg Padborg Abenra Kolding Vejle Horsens Arhus Randers Aalborg
06:15 Praga Dresda Berlin Tapernoje Copenhagen Ringsted Slagelse Nyborg Odense Vejle Horsens Arhus Aalborg
Praga Hamburg Flensburg Padborg Kolding Vejle Horsens Arhus Aalborg
Halmstad Varberg Goteborg Uddevalla Sarpsborg Moss Oslo Praga Dresda Berlin Tapernoje Copenhagen Malmo Landskrona Helsingborg Ljungby Vaxjo Halmstad Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Nykoping Sodertalje Stockholm
06:20 Vinotrans Moreni
06:30 Bucuresti
Targoviste Pitesti Slatina (Olt) Bals Craiova
Cristian Trans SRL Barlad Iasi
06:50 ATYC Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Mija Adanca Sacueni Razvad Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Priseaca Ungureni Gheboieni Izvoarele Voinesti Gemenea Oncesti Capu Coastei Malu Cu Flori Laicai Cetateni Badeni Stoenesti Argeselu Campulung Muscel
07:00 Darco Impex Finta Sat
Elbus Tour SRL Constanta
Bucuresti
Elbus Tour SRL Buzau
ATYC Albesti Paleologu Ciorani Jilavele Urziceni Ion Roata Cazanesti Andrasesti Slobozia Bucu Tandarei Giurgeni Harsova Crucea Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Ovidiu Mamaia Constanta
ATYC Albesti Paleologu Ciorani Jilavele Urziceni Ion Roata Cazanesti Andrasesti Slobozia Bucu Tandarei Giurgeni Harsova Crucea Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Ovidiu Mamaia Constanta
ATYC Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Mija Adanca Sacueni Razvad Targoviste Targoviste Dumbrava Viisoara Olteni Suta Seaca Picior De Munte Dragodana Gaesti Gaesti Gura Foii Crangurile de Jos Leordeni Topoloveni Calinesti Stefanesti Pitesti Pitesti Bascov Draganu Moraresti Milcoiu Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Caciulata Brezoi Cainenii Mari Rau Vadului Talmaciu Selimbar Sibiu
Otopeni Aeroport
07:10 ATYC Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Ghirdoveni Moreni
07:15 ATYC Ploiesti Bucov Valea Calugareasca Albesti Paleologu Mizil Sahateni Ulmeni Buzau
07:20 Vinotrans Moreni
07:30 Bucuresti
Irnacom SRL Cislau
07:45 Darco Impex Finta Sat
ATYC Zahanaua Stancesti Cocorastii Colt Frasin Deal Finta Gheboaia Marcesti Baleni Racovita Comisani Lazuri Matracaua Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Priseaca Ungureni Gheboieni Izvoarele Manjina Manga Pietrari Gura Barbuletului Barbuletu
ATYC Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Mija Adanca Sacueni Razvad Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa Pucioasa
08:00 Bucuresti
Mizil Buzau
99 Nar Tour srl Slobozia Constanta Mangalia
08:20 Vinotrans Moreni
08:30 Constanta Constanta Constanta Constanta Bucuresti Mangalia Mangalia Mangalia Mangalia
09:00 Bucuresti
Mizil Buzau
ATYC Zahanaua Stancesti Cocorastii Colt Frasin Deal Finta Gheboaia Marcesti Baleni Racovita Comisani Lazuri Matracaua Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Priseaca Ungureni Gheboieni Izvoarele Manjina Manga Pietrari Gura Barbuletului Barbuletu
09:30 Bucuresti
Otopeni Aeroport
10:00 Elbus Tour SRL Buzau
ATYC Zahanaua Stancesti Cocorastii Colt Pastarnacu Frasinu Finta Gheboaia Marcesti Ratoaia Bucsani Habeni Racovita Comisani Lazuri Matracaua Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste
Bors
Viena Viena Wels Wels Passau Passau Nurnberg Nurnberg Frankfurt Frankfurt Bonn Bonn Liege Liege Bruxelles Bruxelles Gent Gent Ostende Ostende Dover Dover Maidstone Maidstone Londra Londra Luton Luton Milton Keynes Milton Keynes Northampton Northampton Coventry Coventry Birmingham Birmingham Stoke on Trent Stoke on Trent Manchester Manchester Liverpool Liverpool
10:15 Bucuresti
10:45 Viena Linz Suben Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Antwerp Gent Lille Londra
11:00 Bucuresti Campina
Elbus Tour SRL Buzau
Targoviste Gaesti Pitesti
11:20 Vinotrans Moreni
11:30 Bucuresti
ATYC Zahanaua Stancesti Cocorastii Colt Frasin Deal Finta Gheboaia Marcesti Baleni Racovita Comisani Lazuri Matracaua Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Priseaca Ungureni Gheboieni Izvoarele Manjina Manga Pietrari Gura Barbuletului Barbuletu
11:45 ATYC Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Mija Adanca Sacueni Razvad Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa Pucioasa
12:00 Mizil Buzau
Irnacom SRL Cislau
ATYC Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Ghirdoveni Moreni
Otopeni Aeroport
12:15 ATYC Ploiesti Bucov Valea Calugareasca Albesti Paleologu Mizil Sahateni Ulmeni Buzau
12:20 Vinotrans Moreni
ATYC Zahanaua Stancesti Cocorastii Colt Frasin Deal Finta Gheboaia Marcesti Baleni Racovita Comisani Lazuri Matracaua Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Priseaca Ungureni Gheboieni Izvoarele Manjina Manga Pietrari Gura Barbuletului Barbuletu
12:30 Bucuresti
13:00 Bucuresti
Mizil Buzau
13:20 Vinotrans Moreni
13:30 Bucuresti
Stoenesti Bratasanca Targoviste Laicai Cetateni Badeni Stoenesti Namaesti Valea Mare Campulung Muscel
13:45 Viena Linz Salzburg Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Karlsruhe Manheim Frankfurt Koln Aachen Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund Munster Bielefeld Osnabruck Hannover Bremen Luneburg Hamburg Liege Bruxelles Antwerp Gent Breda Tilburg Eindhoven Dordrecht Rotterdam Haga Leiden Amsterdam Alkmaar Utrecht Almere-Haven Lelystad Zwolle Meppel Drachten Groningen
14:00 Bucuresti
Elbus Tour SRL Buzau
ATYC Zahanaua Stancesti Cocorastii Colt Pastarnacu Frasinu Finta Gheboaia Marcesti Ratoaia Bucsani Habeni Racovita Comisani Lazuri Matracaua Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste
14:10 ATYC Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Ghirdoveni Moreni
14:20 Vinotrans Moreni
14:25 99 Nar Tour srl Slobozia Constanta Mangalia
14:30 Voion Trans SRL Focsani Tecuci Barlad Iasi
Cristian Trans SRL Focsani Tecuci Barlad Iasi
Otopeni Aeroport
14:45 Bucuresti
15:00 Elbus Tour SRL Buzau
15:15 Darco Impex Finta Sat
15:30 Bucuresti
15:40 ATYC Zahanaua Stancesti Cocorastii Colt Frasin Deal Finta Gheboaia Marcesti Baleni Racovita Comisani Lazuri Matracaua Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Priseaca Ungureni Gheboieni Izvoarele Manjina Manga Pietrari Gura Barbuletului Barbuletu
16:00 Darco Impex Finta Sat
Bucuresti
Mizil Buzau
Irnacom SRL Cislau
Irimir Impex Craiova
Urziceni Slobozia Fetesti Cernavoda Medgidia Constanta
Mizil Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Braila Galati Tulcea
16:10 ATYC Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Ghirdoveni Moreni
16:15 ATYC Zahanaua Stancesti Cocorastii Colt Frasin Deal Finta Gheboaia Marcesti Baleni Racovita Comisani Lazuri Matracaua Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Priseaca Ungureni Gheboieni Izvoarele Manjina Manga Pietrari Gura Barbuletului Barbuletu
16:45 ATYC Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Mija Adanca Sacueni Razvad Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa Pucioasa
17:00 Bucuresti
Mizil Buzau
Otopeni Aeroport
17:15 Chivaran Bisca Chiojd
17:20 Vinotrans Moreni
Chisinau
17:30 Bucuresti
ATYC Zahanaua Stancesti Cocorastii Colt Frasin Deal Finta Gheboaia Marcesti Baleni Racovita Comisani Lazuri Matracaua Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Priseaca Ungureni Gheboieni Izvoarele Manjina Manga Pietrari Gura Barbuletului Barbuletu
18:00 Bucuresti
Elbus Tour SRL Buzau
Irnacom SRL Cislau
ATYC Zahanaua Stancesti Cocorastii Colt Pastarnacu Frasinu Finta Gheboaia Marcesti Ratoaia Bucsani Habeni Racovita Comisani Lazuri Matracaua Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste
18:10 ATYC Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Ghirdoveni Moreni
18:15 ATYC Ploiesti Bucov Valea Calugareasca Albesti Paleologu Mizil Sahateni Ulmeni Buzau
18:30 Bucuresti
19:00 Elbus Tour SRL Buzau
Budapesta Budapesta Viena Viena Linz Linz Passau Passau Regensburg Regensburg Nurnberg Nurnberg Wurzburg Wurzburg Frankfurt Frankfurt Koln Koln Aachen Aachen Liege Liege Bruxelles Bruxelles Lille Lille Calais Calais Dover Dover Maidstone Maidstone Barking Barking Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Luton Milton Keynes Milton Keynes Northampton Northampton Coventry Coventry Birmingham Birmingham Stoke on Trent Stoke on Trent Crewe Crewe Manchester Manchester Liverpool Liverpool
Arad
19:15 Bucuresti
19:20 Vinotrans Moreni
19:25 Darco Impex Finta Sat
19:30 ATYC Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti Ion Luca Caragiale Mija Adanca Sacueni Razvad Targoviste
Urziceni Slobozia Fetesti Cernavoda Medgidia Constanta
Mizil Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Braila Galati Tulcea
Otopeni Aeroport
19:45 Darco Impex Finta Sat
20:00 Mizil Buzau
21:00 Viena Suben Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Frankfurt Koln Dortmund Dusseldorf Essen Hagen Duisburg Aachen Liege Bruxelles Marquain Lille Dunkerque Dover Londra Ipswich Peterborough Bristol Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool
Mizil Buzau
Budapesta Brno Praga Dresda Berlin Hamburg Flensburg Padborg Kolding Odense Copenhagen Malmo Landskrona Helsingborg Vaxjo Halmstad Varberg Goteborg Boras Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Nykoping Stockholm
Vicenza Verona Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Carisio Torino Trieste Monfalcone Udine Pordenone Mestre Padova Monselice Rovigo Ferrara Bologna Firenze Figline Valdarno Arezzo Montepulciano Chiusi Orte Roma
Paris Mons Bruxelles Antwerp Rotterdam Haga Eindhoven Amsterdam
23:15 Sprincean Trans Expert Chisinau
Sosiri
De la Ora
Otopeni Aeroport 00:30
Constanta Mangalia Bucuresti Cernavoda Fetesti Drajna Noua 03:30
Arad
Sprincean Trans Expert Chisinau 04:00
Busteni Sinaia Cluj Napoca Comarnic Targu Mures Predeal Sighisoara Brasov Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Azuga 04:30
Otopeni Aeroport
Irnacom SRL Cislau 05:53
Tulcea Buzau Mizil Ramnicu Sarat Galati Braila 06:00
Fetesti Slobozia Urziceni Constanta Medgidia Cernavoda
Haga Amsterdam Paris Mons Bruxelles Antwerp Rotterdam
Liege Suben Bruxelles Marquain Lille Dover Londra Liverpool Aachen Coventry Milton Keynes Dunkerque Ipswich Deggendorf Luton Regensburg Northampton Nurnberg Birmingham Frankfurt Manchester Koln Viena
Jonkoping Berlin Linkoping Hamburg Norrkoping Flensburg Nykoping Odense Stockholm Copenhagen Kolding Malmo Boras Landskrona Padborg Budapesta Helsingborg Vaxjo Brno Halmstad Neumunster Praga Goteborg Dresda
Darco Impex Finta Sat 06:20
Vinotrans Moreni 06:52
Darco Impex Finta Sat 06:53
ATYC Mija Ion Luca Caragiale Darmanesti Bratasanca Stoenesti Adanca Targoviste Ploiesti Razvad Sacueni 07:00
Tulcea Buzau Mizil Ramnicu Sarat Galati Braila
Cernavoda Fetesti Slobozia Urziceni Constanta Medgidia
Bors
Otopeni Aeroport
ATYC Stoenesti Ghirdoveni Darmanesti Bratasanca Moreni I.L.Caragiale Ploiesti 07:05
ATYC Stoenesti Aninoasa Mija Ploiesti Targoviste Razvad I.L.Caragiale Laculete Pucioasa Sacueni Pucioasa Darmanesti Doicesti Bratasanca Adanca Targoviste 07:15
Tapernoje Praga Aalborg Berlin Arhus Dresda Horsens Vejle Odense Nyborg Slagelse Ringsted Copenhagen
Bucuresti 07:30
ATYC Stancesti Manjina Cocorastii Colt Gheboieni Matracaua Targoviste Finta Barbuletu Gheboaia Targoviste Pastarnacu Frasin Deal Manga Lazuri Pietrari Baleni Comisani Priseaca Ungureni Zahanaua Targoviste Gura Barbuletului Marcesti Izvoarele Targoviste Racovita
Mizil Buzau 07:45
ATYC Buzau Ulmeni Albesti Paleologu Valea Calugareasca Sahateni Bucov Mizil Ploiesti
Vinotrans Moreni 07:52
Uvoli Tour Ciorani 08:00
Bucuresti
ATYC Baleni Comisani Priseaca Ungureni Zahanaua Targoviste Gura Barbuletului Marcesti Izvoarele Targoviste Racovita Stancesti Manjina Cocorastii Colt Gheboieni Matracaua Targoviste Finta Barbuletu Gheboaia Targoviste Pastarnacu Frasin Deal Manga Lazuri Pietrari
Bucuresti 08:30
Mizil Buzau 08:45
Vinotrans Moreni 08:52
ATYC Cocorastii Colt Gheboieni Matracaua Targoviste Finta Barbuletu Gheboaia Targoviste Pastarnacu Frasin Deal Manga Lazuri Pietrari Baleni Comisani Priseaca Ungureni Zahanaua Targoviste Gura Barbuletului Marcesti Izvoarele Targoviste Racovita Stancesti Manjina 08:55
Bucuresti 09:00
Irnacom SRL Cislau 09:23
Otopeni Aeroport 09:30
ATYC Gheboaia Targoviste Zahanaua Targoviste Pastarnacu Ratoaia Comisani Frasinu Targoviste Matracaua Bucsani Habeni Marcesti Racovita Cocorastii Colt Targoviste Stancesti Lazuri Finta 09:35
Bucuresti 09:45
Elbus Tour SRL Buzau
Vinotrans Moreni 09:52
ATYC Targoviste Pastarnacu Frasin Deal Manga Lazuri Pietrari Baleni Comisani Priseaca Ungureni Zahanaua Targoviste Gura Barbuletului Marcesti Izvoarele Targoviste Racovita Stancesti Manjina Cocorastii Colt Gheboieni Matracaua Targoviste Finta Barbuletu Gheboaia 09:55
Valea Mare Targoviste Laicai Cetateni Badeni Stoenesti Campulung Muscel Bratasanca Stoenesti Namaesti 09:59
Bucuresti 10:30
Elbus Tour SRL Buzau 10:45
ATYC Ploiesti Stoenesti Ghirdoveni Darmanesti Bratasanca Moreni I.L.Caragiale 10:50
Bucuresti 11:00
ATYC Gheboaia Targoviste Pastarnacu Frasin Deal Manga Lazuri Pietrari Baleni Comisani Priseaca Ungureni Zahanaua Targoviste Gura Barbuletului Marcesti Izvoarele Targoviste Racovita Stancesti Manjina Cocorastii Colt Gheboieni Matracaua Targoviste Finta Barbuletu 11:15
Mizil Buzau 11:45
ATYC Albesti Paleologu Valea Calugareasca Sahateni Bucov Mizil Ploiesti Buzau Ulmeni
99 Nar Tour srl Mangalia Slobozia Constanta 11:50
Bucuresti 12:00
Otopeni Aeroport
Irimir Impex Craiova 12:14
ATYC Adanca Targoviste Stoenesti Aninoasa Mija Ploiesti Targoviste Razvad I.L.Caragiale Laculete Pucioasa Sacueni Pucioasa Darmanesti Doicesti Bratasanca 12:15
Bucuresti 12:30
Mizil Buzau 12:45
Vinotrans Moreni 12:52
Irnacom SRL Cislau 12:53
Bucuresti 13:00
Voion Trans SRL Tecuci Barlad Iasi Focsani 13:12
Cristian Trans SRL Focsani Tecuci Barlad Iasi
Bucuresti 13:30
ATYC Stancesti Lazuri Finta Gheboaia Targoviste Zahanaua Targoviste Pastarnacu Ratoaia Comisani Frasinu Targoviste Matracaua Bucsani Habeni Marcesti Racovita Cocorastii Colt Targoviste 13:35
Elbus Tour SRL Buzau 13:45
Vinotrans Moreni 13:52
ATYC Ploiesti Stoenesti Ghirdoveni Darmanesti Bratasanca Moreni I.L.Caragiale 14:05
Darco Impex Finta Sat 14:08
Bucuresti 14:15
Otopeni Aeroport 14:30
ATYC Malu Cu Flori I.L.Caragiale Laicai Darmanesti Argeselu Bratasanca Campulung Muscel Stoenesti Stoenesti Cetateni Badeni Gemenea Targoviste Priseaca Capu Coastei Targoviste Targoviste Oncesti Ploiesti Razvad Ungureni Voinesti Sacueni Gheboieni Adanca Izvoarele Mija 14:35
Elbus Tour SRL Buzau 14:45
ATYC Manga Lazuri Pietrari Baleni Comisani Priseaca Ungureni Zahanaua Targoviste Gura Barbuletului Marcesti Izvoarele Targoviste Racovita Stancesti Manjina Cocorastii Colt Gheboieni Matracaua Targoviste Finta Barbuletu Gheboaia Targoviste Pastarnacu Frasin Deal
Vinotrans Moreni 14:52
Bucuresti 15:00
Brasov
Darco Impex Finta Sat 15:05
Uvoli Tour Ciorani 15:30
Bucuresti
Buzau Mizil 15:45
Vinotrans Moreni 15:52
ATYC Ploiesti Stoenesti Ghirdoveni Darmanesti Bratasanca Moreni I.L.Caragiale 16:05
Gaesti Pitesti Targoviste 16:15
Uvoli Tour Ciorani 16:30
Bucuresti
Chivaran Bisca Chiojd 16:35
Duisburg Wurzburg Essen Heidelberg Dortmund Mannheim Munster Mainz Gutersloh Frankfurt Bielefeld Wiesbaden Hannover Passau Koblenz Deggendorf Bonn Regensburg Koln Nurnberg Dusseldorf Ansbach
Buzau Mizil 16:45
ATYC Ulmeni Albesti Paleologu Valea Calugareasca Sahateni Bucov Mizil Ploiesti Buzau
ATYC Targoviste Finta Barbuletu Gheboaia Targoviste Pastarnacu Frasin Deal Manga Lazuri Pietrari Baleni Comisani Priseaca Ungureni Zahanaua Targoviste Gura Barbuletului Marcesti Izvoarele Targoviste Racovita Stancesti Manjina Cocorastii Colt Gheboieni Matracaua 16:50
Bucuresti 17:00
Otopeni Aeroport
Irnacom SRL Cislau 17:23
Bucuresti 17:30
ATYC Finta Stancesti Lazuri Gheboaia Targoviste Zahanaua Targoviste Pastarnacu Ratoaia Comisani Frasinu Targoviste Matracaua Bucsani Habeni Marcesti Racovita Cocorastii Colt Targoviste 17:35
Elbus Tour SRL Buzau 17:45
Bucuresti 18:00
Giessen Siegen Koln Dusseldorf Essen Aschaffenburg Dortmund Wurzburg Nurnberg Regensburg Passau Frankfurt
Ulm Stuttgart Pforzheim Karlsruhe Heidelberg Mannheim Sinaia Deggendorf Landshut Munchen Augsburg
Rovigo Ferrara Bologna Firenze Trieste Figline Valdarno Monfalcone Arezzo Udine Montepulciano Pordenone Chiusi Mestre Orte Padova Roma Monselice
ATYC Ploiesti Stoenesti Ghirdoveni Darmanesti Bratasanca Moreni I.L.Caragiale 18:05
Darco Impex Finta Sat 18:08
ATYC Bratasanca Adanca Targoviste Stoenesti Aninoasa Mija Ploiesti Targoviste Razvad I.L.Caragiale Laculete Pucioasa Sacueni Pucioasa Darmanesti Doicesti 18:15
Darco Impex Finta Sat 18:35
Bucuresti 18:45
Elbus Tour SRL Buzau
99 Nar Tour srl Constanta Mangalia Slobozia 18:50
Vinotrans Moreni 18:52
Uvoli Tour Ciorani 19:00
Craiova Bals Slatina (Olt) Pitesti Targoviste
Bucuresti 19:30
ATYC Slobozia Urziceni Andrasesti Mamaia Cazanesti Ovidiu Ion Roata Mihail Kogalniceanu Jilavele Nicolae Balcescu Ciorani Crucea Albesti Paleologu Harsova Giurgeni Tandarei Bucu Constanta
ATYC Jilavele Nicolae Balcescu Ciorani Crucea Albesti Paleologu Harsova Giurgeni Tandarei Bucu Constanta Slobozia Urziceni Andrasesti Mamaia Cazanesti Ovidiu Ion Roata Mihail Kogalniceanu
Aalborg Praga Hamburg Flensburg Padborg Kolding Vejle Horsens Arhus
Praga Helsingborg Berlin Ljungby Vaxjo Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Nykoping Tapernoje Sodertalje Copenhagen Stockholm Malmo Dresda Landskrona
Norrkoping Tapernoje Nykoping Copenhagen Sodertalje Malmo Stockholm Landskrona Praga Helsingborg Dresda Ljungby Berlin Vaxjo Halmstad Jonkoping Linkoping
Otopeni Aeroport
Buzau Mizil 19:45
Elbus Tour SRL Constanta 19:48
Vinotrans Moreni 19:52
Bucuresti 20:00
Randers Kolding Padborg Hamburg Praga Vejle Horsens Arhus Aalborg Berlin Dresda
Antwerp Linz Gent Suben Lille Deggendorf Londra Regensburg Koln Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Aachen Liege Bruxelles Viena
Mizil Buzau 20:45
99 Nar Tour srl Constanta Mangalia Slobozia 20:50
Bucuresti 21:00
Cristian Trans SRL Iasi Barlad 21:12
ATYC Ramnicu Valcea Viisoara Selimbar Stefanesti Pitesti Dumbrava Talmaciu Calinesti Razvad Targoviste Rau Vadului Leordeni Sacueni Calimanesti Cainenii Mari Crangurile de Jos Mija Gaesti Brezoi Gura Foii Bratasanca Targoviste Caciulata Gaesti Stoenesti Adanca Milcoiu Dragodana Ploiesti Moraresti Picior De Munte Topoloveni Draganu Suta Seaca I.L.Caragiale Bascov Sibiu Olteni Darmanesti Pitesti 21:15
Bucuresti 21:30
ATYC Cocorastii Colt Targoviste Finta Stancesti Lazuri Gheboaia Targoviste Zahanaua Targoviste Pastarnacu Ratoaia Comisani Frasinu Targoviste Matracaua Bucsani Habeni Marcesti Racovita 21:35
Elbus Tour SRL Buzau 21:45
Bucuresti 22:00
Luton Praga Ostende Milton Keynes Liverpool Calais Northampton Birmingham Budapesta Dunkerque Coventry Plzen Nurnberg Dover Leicester Wurzburg Canterbury Doncaster Frankfurt Maidstone Manchester Koln Londra Bolton Aachen Londra Bolton Liege Londra Brno Bruxelles Londra Bratislava Gent
Chisinau
Otopeni Aeroport
Bucuresti 22:30
Elbus Tour SRL Buzau 22:45
Uvoli Tour Ciorani 23:45