Mersul autobuzelor în Ploiești Prahova, Romania

Plecări din Ploiesti

Ora Către
00:00 Starchiojd
Gornet
Tataru
Salciile
Podenii Noi
Baltesti
Plopeni
Targsoru Vechi
Targsoru Vechi
Blejoi
Brazi
Tomsani
Colceag
Draganesti
Olari
Puchenii Mari
Rafov
01:18 Husi Chisinau
02:15 Praga Dresda Berlin Malmo Landskrona Helsingborg Ljungby Vaxjo Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Nykoping Sodertalje Stockholm
02:30 Chisinau
03:30 Viena Linz Passau Nurnberg Heilbronn Stuttgart Karlsruhe Strasbourg Nancy Metz Vitry-le-Francois Reims Paris
Comarnic Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal Brasov Sighisoara Targu Mures Iernut Ludus Campia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca
Cluj Napoca
04:00 Ansbach Crailsheim Ohringen Heilbronn Heidelberg Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Aschaffenburg Frankfurt Gisen Siegen Koln Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund
Rastatt Muhldorf Kaiserslautern Homburg Waldkraiburg Baden-Baden Saarbrucken Buhl Offenburg Lahr Freiburg im Breisgau Deggendorf Landshut Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Pforzheim Karlsruhe Heidelberg Mannheim
Freilassing Traunstein Rosenheim Munchen Augsburg Ulm Goppingen Stuttgart Pforzheim Karlsruhe Rastatt Offenburg Freiburg im Breisgau
Brasov
Passau Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Ansbach Crailsheim Ohringen Heilbronn Heidelberg Mannheim Darmstadt Offenbach Frankfurt Gisen Siegen Gummersbach Koln Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund
04:30 Bucuresti Drajna Noua Fetesti Cernavoda Constanta Mangalia
Sf. Constantin si Elena Sunny Day Nisipurile de Aur Albena Obzor Balchik Sunny Beach Nessebar
Sf. Constantin si Elena Sunny Day Nisipurile de Aur Albena Obzor Balchik Sunny Beach Nessebar
04:50 Berceni
05:00 Paulesti
Puchenii Mari
Puchenii Mari
Passau Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Heilbronn Mannheim Frankfurt Gisen Siegen Gummersbach Koln Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund
Cluj Napoca
Viena Graz Udine Venetia Mestre Padova Vicenza Verona Desenzano Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Santhia Torino
Viena Graz Udine Venetia Mestre Padova Modena Reggio nell'Emilia Parma Piacenza Voghera Tortona Alessandria Asti Torino Fossano Mondovi Ceva Savona
Latina Viena Graz Udine Venetia Mestre Padova Ferrara Bologna Firenze Arezzo Perugia Orte Giove Roma Valmontone Frosinone Cassino Caserta Napoli
Gent Brugge Calais Dover Dartford Londra
Viena Sankt Polten Melk Linz Haag Suben Passau Degendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Bonn Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles
Passau Degendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Bonn Koln Toddington Coventry Bangor Holyhead Dublin
Luton Northampton Birmingham Nottingham Derby Sheffield Doncaster Leeds Manchester Preston Warrington Liverpool
Viena Graz Udine Venetia Mestre Padova Vicenza Verona Desenzano Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Santhia Torino Fossano Mondovi Ceva Savona Genova
Piatra Neamt
Budapesta Brno Dresda Leipzig Kassel Dortmund Essen Bruxelles Gent Lille Calais Dover Canterbury Maidstone Londra Cambridge Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Leicester Nottingham Corby Peterborough Derby Lincoln Sheffield Doncaster Leeds Manchester Stoke on Trent Wolverhampton Birmingham Coventry Reading
05:05 Ciorani
05:10 Paulesti
Saarbrucken Saarlouis Luxembourg Namur Charleroi Mons Lille Dunkerque Calais Dover Folkestone Ashford Canterbury Maidstone Londra Basildon Chelmsford Harlow Bracknell Farnborough Crawley Horsham Colchester Luton Aylesbury Reading Basingstoke Ipswich Cambridge Bedford Milton Keynes Bicester Oxford Newbury Andover Winchester Brighton Worthing Chichester Portsmouth Fareham Southampton Thetford Norwich Fakenham King's Lynn Wisbech Peterborough Corby Kettering Rothwell Market Harborough Wellingborough Northampton Rugby Banbury Warwick Stratford-upon-Avon Evesham Cheltenham Gloucester Bristol Bath Weston-super-Mare Bridgwater Taunton Wellington Yeovil Bournemouth Weymouth Dorchester Bridport Spalding Boston Grantham Leicester Nottingham Derby Coventry Nuneaton Birmingham Burton upon Trent Wolverhampton Telford Worcester Hereford Ross on Wye Monmouth Newport Cardiff Lincoln Chesterfield Stoke on Trent Swansea Llanelli Carmarthen Milford Haven Exeter Exmouth Torquay Plymouth Saint Austell Newquay Truro Helston Sheffield Doncaster Leeds Bradford Chester Warrington Liverpool Manchester Bolton Southport Preston Blackburn Grimsby Sutton on Hull York Harrogate Blackpool Lancaster Scarborough Kendal Barrow in Furness Darlington Middlesbrough Durham Penrith Carlisle Sunderland Newcastle upon Tyne
Nurnberg Furth Erlangen Ansbach Bayreuth Hof Wurzburg Bamberg Schweinfurt Bad Mergentheim Ingolstadt Landshut Munchen Augsburg Ulm Memmingen Kempten Lindau Friedrichshafen Ravensburg Zwickau Chemnitz Dresda Erfurt Fulda Frankfurt Mainz Mannheim Heidelberg Karlsruhe Heilbronn Ludwigsburg Stuttgart Tubingen Reutlingen Cottbus Halle Leipzig Gera Jena Gottingen Kassel Marburg an der Lahn Koblenz Trier Bonn Koln Duren Aachen Dusseldorf Wuppertal Duisburg Essen Dortmund Hamm Offenburg Albstadt Freiburg im Breisgau Villingen-Schwenningen Singen Strasbourg Potsdam Berlin Magdeburg Goslar Braunschweig Wolfsburg Hildesheim Hannover Paderborn Bielefeld Munster Bocholt Osnabruck Minden Vechta Cloppenburg Bremen Bremen Celle Konstanz Soltau Luneburg Oldenburg Papenburg Hamburg Bern Schwerin Emden Bremerhaven Lubeck Neumunster Busum Heide Kiel Sankt Peter-Ording Husum Schleswig Kappeln Flensburg
Liege Hasselt Genk Bruxelles Gent Lierre Geel Antwerp Maastricht Roermond Venlo Weert Eindhoven Helmond Tilburg Breda Roosendaal Middelburg Vlissingen Nijmegen Oss Waalwijk Dordrecht Rotterdam Arnhem Ede Utrecht Amersfoort Apeldoorn Almelo Zwolle Kampen Almere-Buiten Haga Leiden Amsterdam Haarlem Hoorn Alkmaar Meppel Emmen
Trieste Monfalcone San Giorgio di Nogaro Latisana Portogruaro San Dona di Piave Mestre Padova Vicenza Rovigo San Bonifacio Verona Ferrara Mantova Modena Bologna Reggio nell'Emilia Imola Lugo Faenza Ravenna Forli Parma Brescia Cesena Rimini Cremona Piacenza Prato Calenzano Bergamo Monza Milano Pavia Arezzo Pesaro Senegalia Ancona Novara Alessandria Tortona Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Ascoli Piceno Teramo Pescara Orvieto Terni Asti Bra Moncalieri Torino Rivoli Roma Frosinone Cassino Vasto Termoli Caserta San Severo Napoli Pinerolo Cuneo Foggia Avellino Salerno Barletta Andria Bari Altamura Matera Potenza Polla Sala Consilina Scalea Castrovillari Bernalda Ginosa Policoro Gioia del Colle Martina Franca Taranto Ostuni Brindisi Manduria Lecce Corigliano Calabro Rossano Paola Rende Cosenza Cariati Ciro Marina San Giovanni in Fiore Crotone Petilia Policastro Cutro Isola di Capo Rizzuto Botricello Catanzaro Lamezia Terme Soverato Marina Badolato Stilo Monasterace Tropea Ricadi Rosarno Polistena Gioia Tauro Taurianova Siderno Marina Locri Palmi Bovalino Marina Bianco Villa San Giovanni Reggio di Calabria Bova Marina Melito di Porto Salvo
05:15 Filipestii De Padure
Puchenii Mari
05:20 Moreni
05:25 Azuga
Pacureti
Puchenii Mari
05:35 Iordacheanu
Puchenii Mari
05:40 Bucov
Berceni
05:45 Albesti Paleologu
Targsoru Vechi
Blejoi
Breaza
Puchenii Mari
Passau Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Ansbach Wurzburg Heidelberg Mannheim Mainz Frankfurt Wiesbaden Koblenz Bonn Koln Dusseldorf Duisburg Essen Dortmund Munster Gutersloh Bielefeld Hannover
05:50 Targsoru Vechi
Viena Salzburg Innsbruck Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Furth Erlangen Ansbach Bayreuth Hof Wurzburg Bamberg Schweinfurt Bad Mergentheim Ingolstadt Landshut Munchen Augsburg Ulm Memmingen Kempten Lindau Friedrichshafen Ravensburg Zwickau Chemnitz Dresda Erfurt Fulda Frankfurt Mainz Manheim Mannheim Heidelberg Karlsruhe Heilbronn Ludwigsburg Stuttgart Tubingen Reutlingen Cottbus Halle Leipzig Gera Jena Gottingen Basel Kassel Speyer Pirmasens Homburg Kaiserslautern Saarlouis Saarbrucken Luxembourg Koblenz Koln Trier Bonn Duren Aachen Dusseldorf Wuppertal Duisburg Essen Dortmund Hamm Offenburg Albstadt Freiburg im Breisgau Villingen-Schwenningen Singen Potsdam Berlin Magdeburg Goslar Braunschweig Wolfsburg Hildesheim Hannover Paderborn Bielefeld Munster Bocholt Osnabruck Minden Vechta Cloppenburg Bremen Liege Hasselt Leuven Bruxelles Antwerp Gent Brugge Namur Charleroi Mons Konstanz Soltau Luneburg Oldenburg Papenburg Zurich Paris Eindhoven Berna Amsterdam Hamburg Schwerin Emden Bremerhaven Lubeck Neumunster Busum Heide Kiel Sankt Peter-Ording Husum Schleswig Kappeln Utrecht Rotterdam Haarlem Breda Venlo Hoorn Tilburg Haga Apeldoorn Enschede Arnhem Dordrecht Nijmegen Alkmaar Flensburg Leeuwarden Groningen
05:55 Azuga
Paulesti
06:00 Bucuresti
Buzau
Valenii De Munte
Targsoru Vechi
Bucov
Brazi
Brazi
Campina
Puchenii Mari
Puchenii Mari
Rafov
Cocorastii Misli
Mannheim Passau Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Erlangen Wurzburg Frankfurt Offenbach am Main Limburg Koblenz Bonn Koln Aachen
Sibiu
Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti Ion Luca Caragiale Mija Adanca Sacueni Razvad Targoviste
Zahanaua Stancesti Cocorastii Colt Pastarnacu Frasinu Finta Gheboaia Marcesti Ratoaia Bucsani Habeni Racovita Comisani Lazuri Matracaua Targoviste
06:10 Bucuresti
Tataru
Salciile
Paulesti Gageni Baicoi
Brazi
Sinaia
06:15 Valenii De Munte
Plopu
Targsoru Vechi
Blejoi
Breaza
Tomsani
Draganesti
Puchenii Mari
Praga Dresda Berlin Tapernoje Copenhagen Ringsted Slagelse Nyborg Odense Vejle Horsens Arhus Aalborg
Esbjerg Varde Herning Holstebro Viborg Praga Hamburg Flensburg Padborg Abenra Kolding Vejle Horsens Arhus Randers Aalborg
Varberg Goteborg Praga Dresda Berlin Tapernoje Copenhagen Malmo Landskrona Helsingborg Ljungby Vaxjo Halmstad Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Nykoping Sodertalje Stockholm
06:20 Moreni
Gornet
Urlati
Colceag
06:25 Azuga
Plopeni
Puchenii Mari
06:30 Bucuresti
Urlati Rotari
Barlad Iasi
Chiojdeanca
Sangeru
Valenii De Munte
Gorgota
Sirna
Filipestii De Targ
Paulesti Gageni Baicoi
Targsoru Vechi
Brazi
Bucov
Campina
Draganesti
Targu Mures
Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti Ion Luca Caragiale Mija Adanca Sacueni Razvad Targoviste
Targoviste Gaesti Pitesti Slatina (Olt) Bals Craiova
Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Torino
Gonars Verona Brescia Piacenza Tortona Ventimiglia Nice Puget-sur Argens Marseille Lancon-Provence Nimes Montpellier Perpignan La Jonquera Figueras Girona Barcelona Vilafranca del Penedes Montblanch Lerida Fraga Pina de Ebro Zaragoza Alfamen Calatayud Guadalajara Meco Alcala de Henares Coslada Madrid Arganda del Rey Tarancon Cabezamesada Corral de Almaguer Quintanar de la Orden Miguel Esteban Alcazar de San Juan Pedro Munoz Tomelloso
Barcelona Vilafranca del Penedes Tarragona Salou L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Baix Ebre Amposta Benicarlo Castellon de la Plana Valencia Albacete La Roda San Clemente Villarrobledo Tomelloso La Solana Valdepenas Bailen Linares Ubeda Jaen Andujar Montoro Cordoba Ecija Carmona Sevilla Pilas Bollullos par del Condado Almonte El Rocio Rociana Lucena del Puerto Moguer Palos de la Frontera Mazagon Huelva Gibraleon Cartaya Ayamonte
Barcelona Vilafranca del Penedes Tarragona Salou L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Baix Ebre Amposta Benicarlo Castellon de la Plana Valencia Jativa Aielo de Malferit Ontinyent Alcoi Oliva Denia Benidorm Alicante Elche Murcia Lorca Puerto Lumbreras Huercal Overa Vera Balisa Almeria Roquetas de Mar El Ejido Adra Castell de Ferro Motril Granada Velez-Malaga Malaga
Narbonne Carcassonne Pau Bayonne Biriatou San Sebastian Bilbao Vitoria-Gasteiz Miranda de Ebro Santander Torrelavega Logrono Gijon Oviedo Valladolid Leon Lugo La Coruna Vigo
Arad
06:35 Aricestii Rahtivani
Puchenii Mari
06:40 Cerasu
Scorteni
Gherghita
Sinaia
06:45 Pacureti
Podenii Noi
Valenii De Munte
Plopeni
Targsoru Vechi
Blejoi
Breaza
Slanic
Puchenii Mari
06:50 Paulesti Gageni Baicoi
Paulesti
Urlati
Olari
Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Mija Adanca Sacueni Razvad Targoviste Priseaca Ungureni Gheboieni Izvoarele Voinesti Gemenea Oncesti Capu Coastei Malu Cu Flori Laicai Cetateni Badeni Stoenesti Argeselu Campulung Muscel
Budapesta Tatabanya Gyor Viena Hollabrunn Sankt Polten Melk Gmund Freistadt Amstetten Steyr Linz Wels Gmunden Passau Bad Griesbach Dingolfing Landshut Ingolstadt Deggendorf Regen Bodenmais Straubing Cham Kelheim Regensburg Schwandorf in Bayern Amberg Weiden in der Oberpfalz Grafenwohr Hof Kulmbach Bayreuth Furth Nurnberg Bad Mergentheim Kitzingen Bamberg Wurzburg Wertheim Hanau am Main Wiesbaden Wetzlar Alsfeld Marburg an der Lahn Kassel Brilon Frankfurt Giesen Limburg an der Lahn Koblenz Neuwied Siegen Gummersbach Bonn Koln Duren Aachen Leverkusen Maastricht Roermond Bruxelles Monchengladbach Dusseldorf Wuppertal Iserlohn Lippstadt Paderborn Detmold Bad Salzuflen Minden Osnabruck Rheine Nordhorn Lingen Munster Dortmund Essen Duisburg Bocholt Venlo Eindhoven Tilburg Breda Bergen op Zoom Goes Middelburg Nijmegen Dordrecht Rotterdam Haga Arnhem Utrecht Leiden Amersfoort Enschede Hengelo Deventer Almere-Haven Amsterdam Alkmaar Hoorn Zwolle Slagharen Meppel Emmen Assen Sneek Drachten Groningen Leeuwarden Dokkum
Siofok Nagykanizsa Pince Lendava Maribor Celje Trojane Ljubljana Trieste Monfalcone Redipuglia Palmanova San Giorgio di Nogaro Pocenia Latisana Portogruaro Pordenone Treviso Mirano Venetia Padova Vicenza Verona Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Torino Abano Terme Chioggia Rovigo Ferrara Ravenna Cesena Cervia Bellaria Rimini Cattolica Pesaro Fano Senegalia Ancona Civitanova Marche Porto San Giorgio San Benedetto del Tronto Giulianova Pescara Chieti Avezzano Carsoli Francavilla al Mare Ortona Lanciano Vasto San Salvo Foggia Orta Nova Cerignola Barletta Andria Molfetta Bari Martina Franca Ostuni Brindisi Lecce Bologna Sasso Marconi Barberino di Mugello Prato Firenze Arezzo Chiusi Fabro Orvieto Attigliano Orte Magliano Sabina Fiano Romano Roma Frosinone Ceprano Cassino Caserta Napoli Nola Torre del Greco Salerno Battipaglia Eboli Polla Atena Lucana Sala Consilina Padula Lagonegro Maratea Cosenza Catanzaro Pizzo Vibo Valentia Rosarno Gioia Tauro Polistena Reggio di Calabria
06:55 Azuga
Filipestii De Padure
Bucov
Stefesti
07:00 Finta Sat
Constanta
Bucuresti
Buzau
Surani
Valenii De Munte
Carbunesti
Aricesti Zeletin
Gorgota
Iordacheanu
Albesti Paleologu
Targsoru Vechi
Brazi
Campina
Bertea
Dumbravesti
Mizil
Dumbrava
Puchenii Mari
Puchenii Mari
Albesti Paleologu Ciorani Jilavele Urziceni Ion Roata Cazanesti Andrasesti Slobozia Bucu Tandarei Giurgeni Harsova Crucea Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Ovidiu Mamaia Constanta
Bucuresti
Otopeni Aeroport
Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti Ion Luca Caragiale Mija Adanca Sacueni Razvad Targoviste
Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Mija Adanca Sacueni Razvad Targoviste Dumbrava Viisoara Olteni Suta Seaca Picior De Munte Dragodana Gaesti Gura Foii Crangurile de Jos Leordeni Topoloveni Calinesti Stefanesti Pitesti Bascov Draganu Moraresti Milcoiu Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Caciulata Brezoi Cainenii Mari Rau Vadului Talmaciu Selimbar Sibiu
Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Mija Adanca Sacueni Razvad Targoviste Priseaca Ungureni Gheboieni Izvoarele Voinesti Gemenea Oncesti Capu Coastei Malu Cu Flori Laicai Cetateni Badeni Stoenesti Argeselu Campulung Muscel
Ploiesti Bucov Valea Calugareasca Albesti Paleologu Mizil Sahateni Ulmeni Buzau
Ploiesti
07:05 Plopeni
Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Mija Adanca Sacueni Razvad Targoviste Dumbrava Viisoara Olteni Suta Seaca Picior De Munte Dragodana Gaesti Gura Foii Crangurile de Jos Leordeni Topoloveni Calinesti Stefanesti Pitesti Bascov Draganu Moraresti Milcoiu Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Caciulata Brezoi Cainenii Mari Rau Vadului Talmaciu Selimbar Sibiu
07:10 Cosminele
Plopu
Paulesti Gageni Baicoi
Sinaia
Draganesti
Nickelsdorf Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Heilbronn Mannheim Kaiserslautern Trier Luxembourg Liege Bruxelles Mouscron Tourcoing Lille Calais Dover Folkestone Ashford Canterbury Maidstone Londra Basildon Chelmsford Harlow Bracknell Farnborough Crawley Horsham Colchester Luton Aylesbury Reading Basingstoke Ipswich Cambridge Bedford Milton Keynes Bicester Oxford Newbury Andover Winchester Birmingham Wolverhampton Brighton Chichester Portsmouth Northampton Fareham Southampton Portsmouth Thetford Norwich Fakenham King's Lynn Wisbech Peterborough Corby Kettering Rothwell Market Harborough Wellingborough Rugby Banbury Warwick Stratford-upon-Avon Evesham Cheltenham Gloucester Bristol Stoke on Trent Bath Weston-super-Mare Taunton Wellington Yeovil Bournemouth Weymouth Dorchester Spalding Boston Grantham Leicester Nottingham Derby Coventry Nuneaton Burton upon Trent Telford Worcester Hereford Ross on Wye Monmouth Newport Cardiff Lincoln Chesterfield Sheffield Doncaster Exeter Leeds Manchester Liverpool York Harrogate Kingston upon Hull
Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Ghirdoveni Moreni
07:15 Alunis
Gornet Cricov
Valenii De Munte
Baltesti
Blejoi
Berceni
Urlati
Puchenii Mari
Ploiesti Bucov Valea Calugareasca Albesti Paleologu Mizil Sahateni Ulmeni Buzau
Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Ghirdoveni Moreni
Electric Castle - Bontida
07:20 Moreni
Maneciu
Colceag
Husi Chisinau
Bucov Valea Calugareasca Albesti Paleologu Mizil Sahateni Ulmeni Buzau
Budapesta Brno Praga Dresda Bautzen Chemnitz Zwickau Jena Cottbus Leipzig Halle Magdeburg Potsdam Berlin Neubrandenburg Waren Greifswald Stralsund Rostock Schwerin Luneburg Hannover Bremen Hamburg Norderstedt Heide Neumunster Lubeck Kiel Husum Flensburg Sonderborg Tonder Abenra Vojens Haderslev Ribe Esbjerg Varde Kolding Middelfart Odense Svendborg Nyborg Slagelse Naestved Roskilde Copenhagen Fredericia Vejle Horsens Billund Skanderborg Ikast Herning Silkeborg Arhus Holstebro Viborg Randers Skive Hobro Hadsund Farso Nibe Hals Aalborg
Budapesta Bratislava Viena Brno Praga Plzen Weiden in der Oberpfalz Passau Degendorf Regensburg Landshut Freising Dachau Germering Munchen Rosenheim Starnberg Memmingen Kempten Leutkirch im Allgau Ravensburg Lindau Friedrichshafen Tuttlingen Freiburg im Breisgau Villingen-Schwenningen Villingen Offenburg Freudenstadt Rastatt Baden-Baden Ettlingen Goppingen Ludwigsburg Ulm Heidenheim an der Brenz Schwabisch Gmund Ingolstadt Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz Amberg Bayreuth Kulmbach Hof Plauen Zwickau Chemnitz Freiberg Gorlitz Bautzen Dresda Meißen Torgau Cottbus Eisenhuttenstadt Potsdam Berlin Neubrandenburg Greifswald Stralsund Ribnitz-Damgarten Rostock Gustow Schwerin Ludwigslust Stendal Gardelegen Brandenburg Magdeburg Dessau Bernburg Halle Leipzig Naumburg Grimma Altenburg Gera Jena Weimar Erfurt Bad Langensalza Gotha Eisenach Ilmenau Suhl Coburg Erlangen Nurnberg Hanau am Main Frankfurt Koblenz Bonn Duren Koln Dusseldorf Wuppertal Duisburg Essen Bochum Dortmund Lippstadt Paderborn Munster Bielefeld Detmold Minden Osnabruck Nordhorn Lingen Vechta Meppen Cloppenburg Walsrode Delmenhorst Oldenburg Papenburg Leer Emden Aurich Norden Wilhelmshaven Bremerhaven Bremen Soltau Hannover Hildesheim Salzgitter Wolfsburg Uelzen Gustrow Luneburg Hamburg Ahrensburg Norderstedt Elmshorn Lubeck Neustadt in Holstein Itzehoe Neumunster Kiel Rendsburg Heide Husum Schleswig Flensburg
07:25 Azuga
Plopeni
Ciorani
07:30 Bucuresti
Pacureti
Chiojdeanca
Tataru
Valenii De Munte
Aricesti Zeletin
Gorgota
Iordacheanu
Sirna
Magureni
Paulesti Gageni Baicoi
Targsoru Vechi
Brazi
Campina
Manesti
Slanic
Urlati
Mizil
Draganesti
Puchenii Mari
Cocorastii Misli
Cislau
Otopeni Aeroport
07:35 Bucov
07:40 Sinaia
Tomsani
Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Mija Adanca Sacueni Razvad Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa
07:45 Finta Sat
Posesti Pamanteni
Surani
Valenii De Munte
Balta Doamnei
Gherghita
Plopeni
Targsoru Vechi
Blejoi
Bucov
Bertea
Puchenii Mari
Leuseni Chisinau
Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Mija Adanca Sacueni Razvad Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa
Bontida
07:50 Gornet
Paulesti Gageni Baicoi
Passau Deggendorf Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Karlsruhe Mannheim Frankfurt
Brno Jihlava Praga Teplice Plzen Plauen Kulmbach Bayreuth Coburg Staffelstein Bamberg Erlangen Herzogenaurach Kitzingen Bad Mergentheim Rothenburg ob der Tauber Ansbach Crailsheim Alheim Heidenheim an der Brenz Ulm Biberach an der Riß Albstadt Balingen Reutlingen Tubingen Stuttgart Ludwigsburg Heilbronn Pforzheim Baden-Baden Karlsruhe Mannheim Worms Darmstadt Aschaffenburg Bad Kissingen Schweinfurt Hanau am Main Offenbach am Main Frankfurt Mainz Wiesbaden Kaiserslautern Pirmasens Zweibrucken Saarbrucken Saarlouis Bitburg Trier Luxembourg Arlon Bastogne Rochefort Malmedy Spa Liege Huy Namur Charleroi Mons Tournai Lille Kortrijk Bruxelles Louvain-la-Neuve Hasselt Genk Gent Ostende Brugge Antwerp Turnhout Middelburg Goes Bergen op Zoom Maastricht Roermond Venlo Eindhoven Tilburg Dordrecht Rotterdam Delft Haga Leiden Amsterdam
07:55 Azuga
08:00 Urlati Rotari
Bucuresti
Mizil Buzau
Starchiojd
Valenii De Munte
Iordacheanu
Ceptura de Jos
Lapos
Podenii Noi
Gorgota
Fulga
Scorteni
Poenari Burchi
Targsoru Vechi
Paulesti
Brazi
Brazi
Campina
Slanic
Dumbravesti
Urlati
Mizil
Puchenii Mari
Puchenii Mari
Rafov
Slobozia Constanta Mangalia
Slobozia Constanta
Bucuresti
Otopeni Aeroport
Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti Ion Luca Caragiale Mija Adanca Sacueni Razvad Targoviste
08:05 Plopeni
Brazi
08:10 Paulesti Gageni Baicoi
Sinaia
Stefesti
Tomsani
Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Mija Adanca Sacueni Razvad Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa
Budapesta Gyor Bratislava Parndorf Wiener Neustadt Baden Klosterneuburg Mattersburg Neukirchen Krumbach Pinkafeld Viena Oberwart Hattelberg Stegersbach Gussing Furstenfeld Feldbach Bad Gleichenberg Graz Voitsberg Stainz Gratkorn Weiz Vorau Frohnleiten Leoben Kapfenberg Sankt Polten Melk Hollabrunn Horn Zwettl Stadt Amstein Waidhofen an der Ybbs Mariazell Spielberg Leibnitz Bad Radkersburg Wolfsberg Klagenfurt Spittal an der Drau Treffen Murau Lienz Tauplitz Bad Aussee Bad Ischl Salzburg Gmunden Wels Braunau am Inn Linz Freistadt Villach Bad Griesbach Burghausen Bad Reichenhall Prien am Chiemsee Rosenheim Tegernsee Garmisch-Partenkirchen Oberstdorf Kempten Lindau Friedrichshafen Ravensburg Singen Konstanz Villingen-Schwenningen Freiburg im Breisgau Tarvisio Gemona del Friuli Udine Trieste Portogruaro Conegliano Treviso Venetia Chioggia Padova Castelfranco Veneto Vicenza Mestre Verona Mantova Rovereto Trento Bolzano Merano Brescia Cremona Bergamo Monza Lecco Como Milano Pavia Modena Reggio nell'Emilia Parma Piacenza Tortona Alessandria Asti Novara Biella Torino Cuneo Aosta Pinerolo Genova
08:15 Valenii De Munte
Blejoi
Breaza
08:20 Moreni
Maneciu
Albesti Paleologu
Paulesti
Olari
Budapesta Gyor Tatabanya Viena Tulln Stockerau Sankt Polten Melk Arbesbach Perg Wieselburg Amstetten Sankt Valentin Ansfelden Aschach an der Donau Leonding Freistadt Steyregg Linz Wels Vocklabruck Mattighofen Liezen Salzburg Leogang Ellmau Zell am Ziller Fugen Innsbruck Mayrhofen Wenns Sankt Anton am Arlberg Lech Gaschurn Feldkirch Dornbirn Sankt Gallen Basel Berna Zug Zurich Lucerne Biel Neuchatel Winterthur Baden Lorrach Rheinfelden Waldshut-Tiengen Feldberg Freiburg im Breisgau
08:25 Azuga
Ciorani
08:30 Budapesta Bratislava Praga Copenhagen Malmo Helsingborg Halmstad Varberg Goteborg Boras Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Sodertalje Stockholm
Valenii De Munte
Salciile
Gorgota
Sirna
Filipestii De Targ
Plopeni
Paulesti Gageni Baicoi
Targsoru Vechi
Targsoru Vechi
Bucov
Bucov
Campina
Slanic
Urlati
Mizil
Draganesti
Puchenii Mari
08:35 Plopu
Berceni
08:40 Sinaia
08:45 Valenii De Munte
Blejoi
Breaza
08:50 Paulesti Gageni Baicoi
Budapesta Tatabanya Gyor Bratislava Viena Graz Klagenfurt Villach Innsbruck Sankt Gallen Lucerne Berna Basel Zug Zurich Salzburg Amstetten Wels Linz Passau Munchen Stuttgart Nurnberg Frankfurt Leipzig Dresda Berlin Hamburg Bremen Hannover Bielefeld Munster Luxembourg Bonn Koln Wuppertal Dusseldorf Duisburg Essen Dortmund Metz Nancy Reims Paris Charleroi Bruxelles Antwerp Rotterdam Haga Amsterdam Calais Londra Birmingham Leicester Sheffield Manchester Liverpool Leeds
08:55 Azuga
Plopeni
09:00 Bucuresti
Mizil Buzau
Surani
Apostolache
Valenii De Munte
Gorgota
Balta Doamnei
Targsoru Vechi
Campina
Manesti
Urlati
Mizil
Dumbrava
Puchenii Mari
Puchenii Mari
Bucuresti
Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti Ion Luca Caragiale Mija Adanca Sacueni Razvad Targoviste
Bratislava Viena Brno Plzen Passau Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Hanau am Main Frankfurt Koblenz Bonn Koln Wuppertal Dusseldorf Duisburg Essen Dortmund Munster Bielefeld Duren Aachen Maastricht Hasselt Genk Liege Louvain-la-Neuve Namur Mons Bruxelles Antwerp Gent Brugge Ostende Dunkerque Calais Dover Margate Canterbury Folkestone Hastings Eastbourne Brighton Worthing Portsmouth Bournemouth Poole Southampton Salisbury Winchester Basingstoke Reading Maidstone Southend-on-Sea Chelmsford Colchester Ipswich Croydon Londra Luton Oxford Milton Keynes Bedford Cambridge Bury Saint Edmunds Loveston Norwich Peterborough Boston Lincoln Grantham Leicester Coventry Leamington Birmingham Worcester Cheltenham Gloucester Chippenham Bristol Bath Yeovil Weston-super-Mare Taunton Weymouth Exeter Plymouth Barnstaple Newport Cardiff Swansea Llanelli Hereford Wolverhampton Shrewsbury Wrentham Derby Nottingham Stoke on Trent Liverpool Wardington Manchester Sheffield Doncaster Grimsby Kingston upon Hull Leeds Bradford Huddersfield Preston Blackpool Harrogate York Lancaster Kendal Stockton-on-Tees Middlesbrough Hartlepool Durham Carlisle Newcastle upon Tyne
Banesti Campina Sinaia Busteni Predeal Brasov Sighisoara Targu Mures Aeroport Targu Mures Iernut Ludus Campia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca Floresti
Comarnic Sinaia Busteni Predeal Brasov Fagaras Sibiu
09:05 Filipestii De Padure
09:10 Paulesti Gageni Baicoi
Sinaia
Slanic
09:15 Podenii Noi
Sangeru
Valenii De Munte
Blejoi
Colceag
Cocorastii Misli
Chisinau
09:20 Scorteni
09:25 Azuga
Plopeni
Stefesti
Ciorani
09:30 Pacureti
Valenii De Munte
Gorgota
Iordacheanu
Sirna
Magureni
Paulesti Gageni Baicoi
Targsoru Vechi
Brazi
Bucov
Campina
Bertea
Urlati
Mizil
Draganesti
Puchenii Mari
Bucuresti
09:40 Sinaia
Bratislava Brno Praga Bayreuth Fulda Frankfurt Mainz Wurzburg Bamberg Mannheim Heidelberg Nurnberg Regensburg Straubing Ingolstadt Karlsruhe Stuttgart Ulm Augsburg Munchen Reutlingen Tubingen Memmingen Ravensburg Singen Trier Luxembourg Saarlouis Saarbrucken Sankt Gallen Basel Berna Zug Zurich Lucerne Biel Neuchatel Winterthur Baden Metz Thionville Nancy Verdun Reims Paris Soissons Compiegne Beauvais Rouen Mulhouse Belfort Besancon Dijon Macon Lyon Chartres Le Mans Angers Nantes Rennes Dole Valence Avignon Marseille Nice Clermont-Ferrand Brive-la-Gaillarde Bordeaux Troyes Sens Orleans Tours Poitiers La Rochelle
09:45 Alunis
Valenii De Munte
Plopu
Blejoi
Breaza
Valenii De Munte
09:50 Paulesti Gageni Baicoi
Olari
09:55 Azuga
Plopeni
10:00 Bucuresti
Bucuresti
Buzau
Surani
Pacureti
Chiojdeanca
Valenii De Munte
Lapos
Gorgota
Iordacheanu
Targsoru Vechi
Brazi
Campina
Dumbravesti
Urlati
Mizil
Puchenii Mari
Puchenii Mari
Rafov
Arad
Budapesta Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Heilbronn Luxembourg Bruxelles Lille Dunkerque Calais Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Ilford Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Stoke on Trent Crewe Manchester Warrington Liverpool
Budapesta Gyor Bratislava Brno Boras Praga Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Dresda Sodertalje Berlin Rostock Copenhagen Malmo Helsingborg Halmstad Goteborg Uddevalla Sarpsborg Moss Oslo Stockholm
Bors
Budapesta Graz Udine Mestre Padova Ferrara Bologna Firenze Arezzo Perugia Roma Aprilia Latina
Viena Wels Passau Nurnberg Frankfurt Bonn Liege Bruxelles Gent Ostende Dover Maidstone Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Stoke on Trent Manchester Liverpool
Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti Ion Luca Caragiale Mija Adanca Sacueni Razvad Targoviste
Zahanaua Stancesti Cocorastii Colt Pastarnacu Frasinu Finta Gheboaia Marcesti Ratoaia Bucsani Habeni Racovita Comisani Lazuri Matracaua Targoviste
Budapesta Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Heilbronn Luxembourg Bruxelles Lille Dunkerque Calais Dover Folkestone Maidstone Ilford Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Stoke on Trent Crewe Manchester Warrington Liverpool
Budapesta Graz Udine Mestre Padova Ferrara Bologna Firenze Arezzo Perugia Roma Aprilia Latina
Budapesta Gyor Bratislava Brno Boras Praga Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Dresda Sodertalje Berlin Rostock Copenhagen Malmo Helsingborg Halmstad Goteborg Uddevalla Sarpsborg Moss Oslo Stockholm
10:05 Tomsani
10:10 Gornet
Paulesti Gageni Baicoi
Sinaia
10:15 Valenii De Munte
Blejoi
Brazi
Berceni
10:20 Slanic
10:25 Azuga
Plopeni
Ciorani
10:30 Cosminele
Valenii De Munte
Aricesti Zeletin
Baltesti
Gorgota
Sirna
Filipestii De Targ
Paulesti Gageni Baicoi
Targsoru Vechi
Bucov
Brazi
Campina
Urlati
Mizil
Draganesti
Puchenii Mari
10:35 Olari
10:40 Scorteni
Sinaia
10:45 Tataru
Valenii De Munte
Blejoi
Paulesti
Viena Linz Suben Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Antwerp Gent Lille Londra
Ploiesti
10:50 Paulesti Gageni Baicoi
10:55 Azuga
Plopeni
11:00 Bucuresti
Bucuresti
Predeal Sinaia Mizil Buzau Braila Galati
Mizil Buzau Braila Lacu Sarat Constanta
Buzau
Gornet
Surani
Chiojdeanca
Valenii De Munte
Iordacheanu
Ceptura de Jos
Salciile
Podenii Noi
Gorgota
Fulga
Gherghita
Targsoru Vechi
Aricestii Rahtivani
Bucov
Campina
Bertea
Slanic
Dumbravesti
Urlati
Mizil
Tomsani
Dumbrava
Puchenii Mari
Puchenii Mari
Cocorastii Misli
Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti Ion Luca Caragiale Mija Adanca Sacueni Razvad Targoviste
11:05 Maneciu
11:10 Chisinau
Albesti Paleologu
Paulesti Gageni Baicoi
Sinaia
11:15 Valenii De Munte
Targsoru Vechi
Blejoi
Breaza
11:20 Moreni
Plopeni
11:25 Azuga
Ciorani
11:30 Starchiojd
Posesti Pamanteni
Valenii De Munte
Gorgota
Plopu
Sirna
Magureni
Paulesti Gageni Baicoi
Targsoru Vechi
Targsoru Vechi
Bucov
Brazi
Campina
Slanic
Urlati
Mizil
Draganesti
Puchenii Mari
Budapesta Bratislava Brno Praga Plzen Nurnberg Heilbronn Heidelberg Mannheim Saarbrucken Corcaigh Luxembourg Calais Dover Maidstone Londra Luton Milton Keynes Coventry Birmingham Wolverhampton Telford Stafford Stoke on Trent Warrington Liverpool Chester Holyhead Dublin Dun Dealgan Portadown Belfast
Partanna Contessa Entellina Taormina Salemi Giarre Santa Ninfa Campobello di Mazara Acireale Catania Castelvetrano Ribera Lentini Caltabellotta Siracusa Sciacca Avola Menfi Lido di Mondello Mazara del Vallo Rosolini Strasatti Modica Marsala Ragusa Marausa Paceco Vittoria Agrigento Caltanissetta Pince Udine Pordenone Mestre Venetia Padova Verona Ferrara Bologna Prato Firenze Arezzo Orvieto Orte Roma Frosinone Ceprano Teano Casino Caserta San Nicola Mercato San Severino Nola Napoli Montoro Salerno Battipaglia Eboli Campania Contursi Potenza Polla Sala Consilina Padula Lagonegro Corigliano Calabro Rossano Tarsia Rende Cosenza Falerna Lauria Inferiore Castrovillari Lamezia Terme Pizzo Vibo Valentia Rosarno Gioia Tauro Palmi Villa San Giovanni Reggio di Calabria Messina Spadafora Milazzo Barcellona-Pozzo di Gotto Patti Falcone Brolo Capo d'Orlando Rocca di Capri Leone Sant'Agata di Militello Santo Stefano di Camastra Tusa Cefalu Termini Imerese Bagheria Palermo Partinico Castellammare del Golfo Alcamo Trapani
Brasov
Oxford Southend-on-Sea Doncaster Gloucester Harrogate Scunthorpe Kingston upon Hull Hereford Middlesbrough Colchester York Ipswich Birmingham Durham Sunderland Stoke on Trent Norwich Manchester Newcastle upon Tyne Edinburgh Crewe Northwich Carlisle Dunfermline Essen Dumfries Kirkcaldy Chester Liverpool Glasgow Stirling Perth Dundee Aberdeen Budapesta Bratislava Brno Praga Plzen Nurnberg Heilbronn Heidelberg Mannheim Saarbrucken Luxembourg Bruxelles Gent Brugge Calais Dover Canterbury Maidstone Londra Wembley Watford Luton Northampton Leicester Nottingham Chesterfield Sheffield Leeds
Brasov
Otopeni Aeroport
11:40 Plopeni
Sinaia
Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Mija Adanca Sacueni Razvad Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa
11:45 Valenii De Munte
Blejoi
Breaza
Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Mija Adanca Sacueni Razvad Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa
Chisinau
11:50 Paulesti Gageni Baicoi
Bertea
11:55 Azuga
Manesti
Stefesti
12:00 Bucuresti
Mizil Buzau
Podenii Noi
Tataru
Valenii De Munte
Gorgota
Iordacheanu
Scorteni
Plopeni
Targsoru Vechi
Brazi
Brazi
Bucov
Campina
Dumbravesti
Urlati
Mizil
Tomsani
Puchenii Mari
Puchenii Mari
Rafov
Cislau
Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti Ion Luca Caragiale Mija Adanca Sacueni Razvad Targoviste
Ploiesti Bucov Valea Calugareasca Albesti Paleologu Mizil Sahateni Ulmeni Buzau
Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Ghirdoveni Moreni
12:05 Filipestii De Padure
Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Ghirdoveni Moreni
12:10 Paulesti Gageni Baicoi
Sinaia
Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Mija Adanca Sacueni Razvad Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa
12:15 Alunis
Gornet
Valenii De Munte
Blejoi
Urlati
Puchenii Mari
Ploiesti Bucov Valea Calugareasca Albesti Paleologu Mizil Sahateni Ulmeni Buzau
12:20 Moreni
Plopeni
Bucov Valea Calugareasca Albesti Paleologu Mizil Sahateni Ulmeni Buzau
12:25 Azuga
Ciorani
12:30 Bucuresti
Arkhaia Korinthos Argos Akrata Promakhon Tripolis Patra Sparta Seres Araxos Skala Salonic Lapas Vlakhiotis Katerini Varda Larisa Elos Lechaina Loutra Killinis Kato Glikovrisi Volos Andravida Lamia Molaoi Atalanti Gastouni Kastro Asopos Amalias Thiva Pirgos Pappadhianika Zakharo Elika Atena Neapolis Kalon Neron Pireas Kiparissia Filiatra Gargalianoi Kazarma Mesinon Asprokhoma Kalamata
Bucuresti
Surani
Valenii De Munte
Lapos
Baltesti
Gorgota
Iordacheanu
Sirna
Filipestii De Targ
Paulesti Gageni Baicoi
Targsoru Vechi
Bucov
Brazi
Berceni
Campina
Urlati
Mizil
Colceag
Draganesti
Puchenii Mari
Otopeni Aeroport
12:35 Maneciu
Targsoru Vechi
12:40 Plopeni
Sinaia
12:45 Valenii De Munte
Gherghita
Blejoi
Paulesti
Breaza
Puchenii Mari
12:50 Plopu
Paulesti Gageni Baicoi
Slanic
Olari
12:55 Azuga
Stefesti
13:00 Bucuresti
Mizil Buzau
Cosminele
Pacureti
Sangeru
Valenii De Munte
Aricesti Zeletin
Gorgota
Poenari Burchi
Plopeni
Targsoru Vechi
Aricestii Rahtivani
Paulesti
Bucov
Campina
Dumbravesti
Urlati
Mizil
Dumbrava
Puchenii Mari
Puchenii Mari
Ciorani
Cocorastii Misli
Salonic Uranopoli (Sfantul Munte Athos)
Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti Ion Luca Caragiale Mija Adanca Sacueni Razvad Targoviste
13:10 Paulesti Gageni Baicoi
Sinaia
13:15 Valenii De Munte
Blejoi
Puchenii Mari
13:20 Moreni
Scorteni
13:25 Azuga
13:30 Surani
Podenii Noi
Valenii De Munte
Gorgota
Sirna
Magureni
Plopeni
Paulesti Gageni Baicoi
Targsoru Vechi
Bucov
Brazi
Brazi
Campina
Bertea
Urlati
Mizil
Draganesti
Puchenii Mari
Verona Brescia Imola Modena Reggio nell'Emilia Bergamo Ravenna Milano Parma Forli Cesena La Spezia Novara Torino Rimini Cararra Massa Pesaro Senegalia Lucca Ancona Pisa Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Livorno Teramo Budapesta Viena Roseto degli Abruzzi Pescara Graz Klagenfurt Villach Udine Mestre Padova Ferrara Bologna Firenze Arezzo Roma
13:40 Sinaia
13:45 Apostolache
Tataru
Valenii De Munte
Blejoi
Breaza
Slanic
Puchenii Mari
Imola Vicenza Forli Verona Cesena Brescia Bergamo Rimini Pesaro Milano Torino Ancona Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara Udine Vasto Mestre Termoli San Severo Padova Foggia Ferrara Andria Bologna Firenze Bari Taranto Roma Napoli Policoro Salerno
Viena Linz Salzburg Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Karlsruhe Manheim Frankfurt Koln Aachen Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund Munster Bielefeld Osnabruck Hannover Bremen Luneburg Hamburg Liege Bruxelles Antwerp Gent Breda Tilburg Eindhoven Dordrecht Rotterdam Haga Leiden Amsterdam Alkmaar Utrecht Almere-Haven Lelystad Zwolle Meppel Drachten Groningen
Chisinau
Chisinau
13:50 Paulesti Gageni Baicoi
13:55 Azuga
14:00 Urlati Rotari
Bucuresti
Buzau
Cosminele
Valenii De Munte
Iordacheanu
Carbunesti
Aricesti Zeletin
Gorgota
Iordacheanu
Plopeni
Targsoru Vechi
Targsoru Vechi
Aricestii Rahtivani
Brazi
Campina
Dumbravesti
Urlati
Mizil
Draganesti
Puchenii Mari
Puchenii Mari
Ciorani
Rafov
Istanbul
Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti Ion Luca Caragiale Mija Adanca Sacueni Razvad Targoviste
Zahanaua Stancesti Cocorastii Colt Pastarnacu Frasinu Finta Gheboaia Marcesti Ratoaia Bucsani Habeni Racovita Comisani Lazuri Matracaua Targoviste
Ploiesti
Bucuresti
14:05 Chiojdeanca
Tomsani
14:10 Gherghita
Paulesti Gageni Baicoi
Sinaia
Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Ghirdoveni Moreni
14:15 Gornet
Valenii De Munte
Baltesti
Plopu
Blejoi
Puchenii Mari
Cocorastii Misli
Slobozia Constanta Mangalia
Slobozia Constanta
Valenii De Munte
Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Ghirdoveni Moreni
14:20 Moreni
Manesti
Olari
Kiev Chisinau
14:25 Azuga
Ploiesti
14:30 Bucuresti
Focsani Tecuci Barlad Iasi
Focsani Tecuci Barlad Iasi
Sangeru
Valenii De Munte
Salcia
Gorgota
Sirna
Filipestii De Targ
Albesti Paleologu
Plopeni
Paulesti Gageni Baicoi
Targsoru Vechi
Targsoru Vechi
Bucov
Paulesti
Brazi
Campina
Urlati
Mizil
Draganesti
Puchenii Mari
14:40 Scorteni
Brazi
Sinaia
Slanic
14:45 Surani
Valenii De Munte
Blejoi
Breaza
Colceag
Puchenii Mari
Valenii De Munte
14:50 Paulesti Gageni Baicoi
14:55 Azuga
15:00 Bucuresti
Buzau
Pacureti
Podenii Noi
Valenii De Munte
Aricesti Zeletin
Salciile
Gorgota
Iordacheanu
Plopeni
Targsoru Vechi
Berceni
Campina
Dumbravesti
Urlati
Mizil
Dumbrava
Puchenii Mari
Puchenii Mari
Ciorani
Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti Ion Luca Caragiale Mija Adanca Sacueni Razvad Targoviste
15:05 Filipestii De Padure
15:10 Paulesti Gageni Baicoi
Sinaia
Stefesti
15:15 Finta Sat
Alunis
Posesti Pamanteni
Gornet
Valenii De Munte
Blejoi
Puchenii Mari
15:20 Plopeni
Bucuresti Giurgiu Oltenita Calarasi
15:25 Azuga
15:30 Bucuresti
Chiojdeanca
Valenii De Munte
Salcia
Gorgota
Balta Doamnei
Sirna
Gherghita
Paulesti Gageni Baicoi
Targsoru Vechi
Bucov
Brazi
Campina
Urlati
Mizil
Draganesti
Puchenii Mari
15:35 Urziceni Slobozia Tandarei Fetesti Cernavoda Medgidia Constanta
Mizil Buzau Ianca Braila Galati Tecuci Focsani
15:40 Plopeni
Sinaia
Bertea
15:45 Valenii De Munte
Cerasu
Plopu
Blejoi
Brazi
Breaza
Puchenii Mari
Arad
Budapesta Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Heilbronn Luxembourg Bruxelles Lille Dunkerque Calais Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Ilford Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Stoke on Trent Crewe Manchester Warrington Liverpool
Budapesta Gyor Bratislava Brno Boras Praga Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Dresda Sodertalje Berlin Rostock Copenhagen Malmo Helsingborg Halmstad Goteborg Uddevalla Sarpsborg Moss Oslo Stockholm
Budapesta Graz Udine Mestre Padova Ferrara Bologna Firenze Arezzo Perugia Roma Aprilia Latina
Valenii De Munte
Budapesta Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Heilbronn Luxembourg Bruxelles Lille Dunkerque Calais Dover Folkestone Maidstone Ilford Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Stoke on Trent Crewe Manchester Warrington Liverpool
Budapesta Graz Udine Mestre Padova Ferrara Bologna Firenze Arezzo Perugia Roma Aprilia Latina
Budapesta Gyor Bratislava Brno Boras Praga Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Dresda Sodertalje Berlin Rostock Copenhagen Malmo Helsingborg Halmstad Goteborg Uddevalla Sarpsborg Moss Oslo Stockholm
Brasov
15:50 Cosminele
Surani
Paulesti Gageni Baicoi
Tomsani
Olari
15:55 Azuga
16:00 Finta Sat
Urlati Rotari
Bucuresti
Mizil Buzau
Chiojdeanca
Tataru
Valenii De Munte
Aricesti Zeletin
Baltesti
Gorgota
Fulga
Scorteni
Albesti Paleologu
Plopeni
Targsoru Vechi
Targsoru Vechi
Aricestii Rahtivani
Paulesti
Brazi
Bucov
Campina
Slanic
Dumbravesti
Urlati
Mizil
Puchenii Mari
Puchenii Mari
Ciorani
Rafov
Cislau
Craiova
Bucuresti
Otopeni Aeroport
Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti Ion Luca Caragiale Mija Adanca Sacueni Razvad Targoviste
Ploiesti
16:05 Maneciu
16:10 Paulesti Gageni Baicoi
Sinaia
Stefesti
Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Ghirdoveni Moreni
16:15 Gornet
Valenii De Munte
Salciile
Blejoi
Paulesti
Berceni
Puchenii Mari
Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Ghirdoveni Moreni
16:20 Ceptura de Jos
Plopeni
Targsoru Vechi
16:25 Azuga
Cocorastii Misli
16:30 Pacureti
Sangeru
Gornet Cricov
Valenii De Munte
Iordacheanu
Lapos
Podenii Noi
Gorgota
Iordacheanu
Sirna
Magureni
Filipestii De Targ
Gherghita
Paulesti Gageni Baicoi
Targsoru Vechi
Bucov
Brazi
Campina
Urlati
Mizil
Tomsani
Colceag
Draganesti
Puchenii Mari
Chisinau
Oradea
16:35 Olari
16:40 Plopeni
Sinaia
Bertea
Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Mija Adanca Sacueni Razvad Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa
16:45 Podenii Noi
Valenii De Munte
Blejoi
Brazi
Breaza
Manesti
Puchenii Mari
Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Mija Adanca Sacueni Razvad Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa
16:50 Paulesti Gageni Baicoi
16:55 Azuga
Plopu
17:00 Bucuresti
Bucuresti
Mizil Buzau
Apostolache
Tataru
Valenii De Munte
Gorgota
Poenari Burchi
Plopeni
Targsoru Vechi
Paulesti
Campina
Dumbravesti
Urlati
Mizil
Dumbrava
Puchenii Mari
Puchenii Mari
Otopeni Aeroport
Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti Ion Luca Caragiale Mija Adanca Sacueni Razvad Targoviste
17:10 Paulesti Gageni Baicoi
Sinaia
Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Mija Adanca Sacueni Razvad Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa
17:15 Bisca Chiojd
Cosminele
Gornet
Surani
Valenii De Munte
Iordacheanu
Blejoi
Slanic
Urlati
Puchenii Mari
17:20 Moreni
Starchiojd
Scorteni
Albesti Paleologu
Plopeni
Husi Chisinau
17:25 Azuga
Chiojdeanca
Ciorani
17:30 Valenii De Munte
Aricesti Zeletin
Baltesti
Gorgota
Sirna
Filipestii De Padure
Paulesti Gageni Baicoi
Targsoru Vechi
Bucov
Brazi
Brazi
Berceni
Campina
Bertea
Urlati
Mizil
Draganesti
Puchenii Mari
17:35 Maneciu
17:40 Plopeni
Sinaia
17:45 Alunis
Podenii Noi
Valenii De Munte
Targsoru Vechi
Blejoi
Breaza
Puchenii Mari
17:50 Paulesti Gageni Baicoi
17:55 Azuga
18:00 Urlati Rotari
Bucuresti
Buzau
Valenii De Munte
Salciile
Gorgota
Plopeni
Targsoru Vechi
Brazi
Bucov
Campina
Slanic
Urlati
Mizil
Puchenii Mari
Puchenii Mari
Rafov
Cislau
Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti Ion Luca Caragiale Mija Adanca Sacueni Razvad Targoviste
Ploiesti Bucov Valea Calugareasca Albesti Paleologu Mizil Sahateni Ulmeni Buzau
Zahanaua Stancesti Cocorastii Colt Pastarnacu Frasinu Finta Gheboaia Marcesti Ratoaia Bucsani Habeni Racovita Comisani Lazuri Matracaua Targoviste
Ploiesti
18:05 Plopu
Olari
18:10 Brasov Sibiu
Paulesti Gageni Baicoi
Sinaia
Tomsani
Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Ghirdoveni Moreni
18:15 Gornet
Chiojdeanca
Valenii De Munte
Blejoi
Puchenii Mari
Ploiesti Bucov Valea Calugareasca Albesti Paleologu Mizil Sahateni Ulmeni Buzau
Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Ghirdoveni Moreni
18:20 Surani
Plopeni
Bucov Valea Calugareasca Albesti Paleologu Mizil Sahateni Ulmeni Buzau
18:25 Azuga
Tomsani
Ciorani
18:30 Valenii De Munte
Podenii Noi
Baltesti
Gorgota
Balta Doamnei
Iordacheanu
Sirna
Magureni
Filipestii De Targ
Paulesti Gageni Baicoi
Targsoru Vechi
Bucov
Brazi
Campina
Urlati
Mizil
Colceag
Draganesti
Puchenii Mari
Cocorastii Misli
Chisinau
18:40 Mizil Sinaia Predeal Brasov Fagaras Sibiu
Fulga
Scorteni
Albesti Paleologu
Sinaia
Slanic
18:45 Valenii De Munte
Carbunesti
Plopeni
Blejoi
Brazi
Breaza
Puchenii Mari
18:50 Paulesti Gageni Baicoi
Olari
19:00 Bucuresti
Buzau
Azuga
Surani
Pacureti
Valenii De Munte
Aricesti Zeletin
Gorgota
Targsoru Vechi
Targsoru Vechi
Brazi
Campina
Bertea
Dumbravesti
Urlati
Dumbrava
Puchenii Mari
Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti Ion Luca Caragiale Mija Adanca Sacueni Razvad Targoviste
Buzau Braila Galati
19:05 Plopeni
19:10 Paulesti Gageni Baicoi
Sinaia
19:15 Cosminele
Posesti Pamanteni
Chiojdeanca
Valenii De Munte
Plopu
Blejoi
Puchenii Mari
19:20 Moreni
Husi Chisinau
19:25 Finta Sat
Azuga
Gornet
Ciorani
19:30 Starchiojd
Tataru
Valenii De Munte
Iordacheanu
Aricesti Zeletin
Gorgota
Balta Doamnei
Iordacheanu
Sirna
Gherghita
Plopeni
Paulesti Gageni Baicoi
Targsoru Vechi
Brazi
Bucov
Campina
Stefesti
Urlati
Draganesti
Puchenii Mari
Puchenii Mari
Urziceni Slobozia Fetesti Cernavoda Medgidia Constanta
Mizil Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Braila Galati
Bucuresti
19:40 Bucov
Berceni
Sinaia
19:45 Finta Sat
Valenii De Munte
Lapos
Blejoi
Bertea
Urlati
Puchenii Mari
19:50 Paulesti Gageni Baicoi
19:55 Azuga
20:00 Bucuresti
Mizil Buzau
Apostolache
Valenii De Munte
Salciile
Gorgota
Scorteni
Poenari Burchi
Plopeni
Targsoru Vechi
Targsoru Vechi
Brazi
Campina
Manesti
Slanic
Urlati
Puchenii Mari
Rafov
Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti Ion Luca Caragiale Mija Adanca Sacueni Razvad Targoviste
Sofia Kresna Keramoti Thassos Skala Rachioni Skala Prinos Limenaria Potos Skala Potamia
20:05 Cosminele
20:10 Alunis
Albesti Paleologu
Paulesti Gageni Baicoi
Brazi
Sinaia
20:15 Urlati Rotari
Valenii De Munte
Gherghita
Blejoi
Paulesti
Draganesti
20:20 Ceptura de Jos
Targsoru Vechi
20:25 Azuga
Plopu
Cocorastii Misli
20:30 Surani
Valenii De Munte
Baltesti
Gorgota
Sirna
Filipestii De Targ
Plopeni
Paulesti Gageni Baicoi
Brazi
Bucov
Campina
Urlati
Tomsani
Olari
Puchenii Mari
Puchenii Mari
20:40 Targsoru Vechi
20:45 Blejoi
Bertea
Colceag
20:50 Gornet
20:55 Azuga
21:00 Mizil Buzau
Valenii De Munte
Gorgota
Iordacheanu
Paulesti Gageni Baicoi
Bucov
Berceni
Urlati
Dumbrava
Budapesta Brno Praga Dresda Berlin Hamburg Neumunster Flensburg Padborg Kolding Odense Copenhagen Malmo Landskrona Helsingborg Vaxjo Halmstad Varberg Goteborg Boras Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Nykoping Stockholm
Vicenza Verona Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Carisio Imola Torino Forli Cesena Trieste Monfalcone Rimini Udine Pordenone Ancona Mestre Civitanova Marche Padova Monselice Rovigo Ferrara Pescara Bologna Firenze Figline Valdarno Arezzo Montepulciano Chiusi Orte Roma
Strasbourg Lens Arras Amiens Beauvais Paris Rouen Caen Rennes Antwerp Breda Dordrecht Rotterdam Haga Eindhoven Amsterdam Utrecht
Falesti Balti
21:10 Ploiesti
21:15 Viena Linz Suben Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Landshut Erding Munchen Augsburg Ulm Frankfurt Koln Dortmund Dusseldorf Essen Hagen Duisburg Aachen Stuttgart Liege Karlsruhe Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Londra Ipswich Peterborough Bristol Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool
Valenii De Munte
Scorteni
Blejoi
21:20 Gornet
21:30 Valenii De Munte
Gorgota
Plopu
Paulesti Gageni Baicoi
Targsoru Vechi
Campina
21:40 Husi Chisinau
21:45 Valenii De Munte
Iordacheanu
21:50 Olari
22:00 Paulesti Gageni Baicoi
22:15 Puchenii Mari
22:30 Targsoru Vechi
Chisinau
23:00 Aricesti Zeletin
Viena Nurnberg Frankfurt Luxembourg Bruxelles Londra Luton Cambridge Northampton Peterborough Birmingham Nottingham Lincoln Doncaster Sheffield Leeds York Middlesbrough Darlington Newcastle upon Tyne
Targu Neamt
Cesena Ravenna Arezzo Rimini Citta di Castello Ancona San Benedetto del Tronto Perugia Ascoli Piceno Assisi Pescara Foligno Spoleto Terni Chieti Popoli Rieti Maribor Udine Fiano Romano Sulmona Treviso Venetia Avezzano Padova Verona Carsoli Modena Bologna Roma Firenze Pistoia Lucca Marina di Pisa Livorno Cecina Follonica Grosseto Orbetello Viterbo Civitavecchia Olgiata Fiumicino Latina Frosinone
23:30 Tataru
Plopu
Sirna
Brazi
23:40 Valenii De Munte
Tomsani
23:45 Podenii Noi
Sangeru
Salciile
Gorgota
Iordacheanu
Targsoru Vechi
Bucov
Brazi
Manesti
Colceag
Olari
23:50 Gornet
Puchenii Mari