Mersul autobuzelor în Suceava Suceava, Romania

Plecări din Suceava

Ora Către
00:00 Brasov Fagaras Avrig Sibiu Sebes Orastie Deva Lipova Arad Timisoara
00:45 Radauti Siret
01:09 Botosani
01:44 Dumbraveni Botosani
02:00 Praga Dresda Berlin Tapernoje Copenhagen Ringsted Slagelse Nyborg Odense Vejle Horsens Arhus Aalborg
Esbjerg Varde Herning Holstebro Viborg Praga Hamburg Flensburg Padborg Abenra Kolding Vejle Horsens Arhus Randers Aalborg
Halmstad Varberg Goteborg Uddevalla Sarpsborg Moss Oslo Praga Dresda Berlin Tapernoje Copenhagen Malmo Landskrona Helsingborg Ljungby Vaxjo Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Nykoping Sodertalje Stockholm
Varberg Goteborg Uddevalla Sarpsborg Moss Oslo Praga Dresda Berlin Tapernoje Copenhagen Malmo Landskrona Helsingborg Ljungby Vaxjo Halmstad Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Nykoping Sodertalje Stockholm
Brasov
02:15 Dorohoi Darabani
02:30 Bistrita
Tomelloso Almansa Tabernas El Ejido Berja Pedro Munoz Albox Baza Alcazar de San Juan Matagorda Albacete Adra Zujar La Roda Villacanas Guadix Villa de Don Fadrique Las Pedroneras Castell de Ferro Benalua de las Villas Corral de Almaguer Motril Miguel Esteban Salobrena Granada Quintanar de la Orden Almunecar Malaga Villamayor de Santiago Horcajo de Santiago Fuente de Pedro Naharro Tarancon Arganda del Rey Madrid Budapesta Viena Wiener Neustadt Ilz Gleisdorf Graz Griffen Klagenfurt Villach Tarvisio Udine Venetia Padova Vicenza Verona Brescia Piacenza Tortona Ovada Genova Savona Imperia San Remo Nice Cannes Vidauban Aix-en-Provence Lancon-Provence Nimes Montpellier Beziers Perpignan Narbonne Figueras Girona Barcelona Tarragona L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Baix Ebre Benicarlo Castellon de la Plana Valencia Xativa Aielo de Malferit Ontinyent Alcoi Oliva Denia Benidorm Alicante Elche Murcia Lorca Puerto Lumbreras Huercal Overa Vera Almeria Roquetas de Mar
Budapesta Viena Sankt Polten Loosdorf Melk Kemmelbach Amstetten Oed Sankt Valentin Linz Wels Haag Suben Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Wertheim Spessart Weiskirchen Frankfurt Bad Camberg Limburg an der Lahn Bad Honnef am Rhein Siegburg Koln Frechen Aachen Liege Bruxelles Aalst Drongen Brugge Jabbeke Ostende Calais Kent Canterbury Maidstone Dartford Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool Bangor Holyhead Dublin
03:00 Viena Linz Passau Nurnberg Heilbronn Stuttgart Karlsruhe Strasbourg Nancy Metz Vitry-le-Francois Reims Paris
Bistrita
03:50 Ravenna Vicenza Verona Lugo Mantova Imola Faenza Carpi Forli Modena Cesena Cervia Parma Cesenatico Brescia Rimini Cremona Riccione Piacenza Cattolica Bergamo Trento Pesaro Fano Bolzano Senegalia Ancona Loreto Civitanova Marche Varese Milano Porto San Giorgio San Benedetto del Tronto Novara Pavia Roseto degli Abruzzi Montesilvano Tortona Alessandria Pescara Sulmona Genova Avezzano Savona Asti Latina Chieti Ortona Torino Lanciano Rivoli Alba Vasto Bra San Salvo Termoli Pinerolo Cuneo Lesina San Severo Pietra Ligure Lucera Loano Foggia Albenga Alassio Orta Nova Imperia Cerignola Canosa di Puglia Taggia Barletta Trani Nice Bisceglie Molfetta Bitonto Bari Matera Taranto Alberobello Martina Franca Ostuni Brindisi Trieste Mesagne Monfalcone Manduria Palmanova Lecce Pordenone Conegliano San Dona di Piave Treviso Castelfranco Veneto Mestre Padova Rovigo Ferrara Bologna Prato Firenze Arezzo Montepulciano Orvieto Orte Fiano Romano Roma Colleferro Frosinone Cassino Caserta Napoli Avellino Salerno Battipaglia Potenza Sala Consilina Lagonegro Lauria Inferiore Praia a Mare Scalea Diamante Castrovillari Cassano al Ionio Sibari Marina Schiavonia Corigliano Calabro Tarsia Rossano Mirto Croscia Paola Rende Cosenza Lamezia Terme Catanzaro Pizzo Vibo Valentia Rosarno Gioia Tauro Taurianova Villa San Giovanni Messina Milazzo Patti Taormina Giarre Cefalu Catania Enna Caltanissetta Palermo Alcamo Trapani
04:50 Lisaura
05:00 Botosani
Campulung Moldovenesc
Gura Humorului Campulung Moldovenesc Vatra Dornei Bistrita Dej Cluj Napoca
05:10 Dumbraveni
Balaceana
Radauti Dorohoi Darabani
05:15 Ipotesti
Fetesti
05:20 Saarbrucken Saarlouis Luxembourg Namur Charleroi Mons Lille Dunkerque Calais Dover Folkestone Ashford Canterbury Maidstone Londra Basildon Chelmsford Harlow Bracknell Farnborough Crawley Horsham Colchester Luton Aylesbury Reading Basingstoke Ipswich Cambridge Bedford Milton Keynes Bicester Oxford Newbury Andover Winchester Brighton Worthing Chichester Portsmouth Fareham Southampton Thetford Norwich Fakenham King's Lynn Wisbech Peterborough Corby Kettering Rothwell Market Harborough Wellingborough Northampton Rugby Banbury Warwick Stratford-upon-Avon Evesham Cheltenham Gloucester Bristol Bath Weston-super-Mare Bridgwater Taunton Wellington Yeovil Bournemouth Weymouth Dorchester Bridport Spalding Boston Grantham Leicester Nottingham Derby Coventry Nuneaton Birmingham Burton upon Trent Wolverhampton Telford Worcester Hereford Ross on Wye Monmouth Newport Cardiff Lincoln Chesterfield Stoke on Trent Swansea Llanelli Carmarthen Milford Haven Exeter Exmouth Torquay Plymouth Saint Austell Newquay Truro Helston Sheffield Doncaster Leeds Bradford Chester Warrington Liverpool Manchester Bolton Southport Preston Blackburn Grimsby Sutton on Hull York Harrogate Blackpool Lancaster Scarborough Kendal Barrow in Furness Darlington Middlesbrough Durham Penrith Carlisle Sunderland Newcastle upon Tyne
Nurnberg Furth Erlangen Ansbach Bayreuth Hof Wurzburg Bamberg Schweinfurt Bad Mergentheim Ingolstadt Landshut Munchen Augsburg Ulm Memmingen Kempten Lindau Friedrichshafen Ravensburg Zwickau Chemnitz Dresda Erfurt Fulda Frankfurt Mainz Mannheim Heidelberg Karlsruhe Heilbronn Ludwigsburg Stuttgart Tubingen Reutlingen Cottbus Halle Leipzig Gera Jena Gottingen Kassel Marburg an der Lahn Koblenz Trier Bonn Koln Duren Aachen Dusseldorf Wuppertal Duisburg Essen Dortmund Hamm Offenburg Albstadt Freiburg im Breisgau Villingen-Schwenningen Singen Strasbourg Potsdam Berlin Magdeburg Goslar Braunschweig Wolfsburg Hildesheim Hannover Paderborn Bielefeld Munster Bocholt Osnabruck Minden Vechta Cloppenburg Bremen Bremen Celle Konstanz Soltau Luneburg Oldenburg Papenburg Hamburg Bern Schwerin Emden Bremerhaven Lubeck Neumunster Busum Heide Kiel Sankt Peter-Ording Husum Schleswig Kappeln Flensburg
Liege Hasselt Genk Bruxelles Gent Lierre Geel Antwerp Maastricht Roermond Venlo Weert Eindhoven Helmond Tilburg Breda Roosendaal Middelburg Vlissingen Nijmegen Oss Waalwijk Dordrecht Rotterdam Arnhem Ede Utrecht Amersfoort Apeldoorn Almelo Zwolle Kampen Almere-Buiten Haga Leiden Amsterdam Haarlem Hoorn Alkmaar Meppel Emmen
Trieste Monfalcone San Giorgio di Nogaro Latisana Portogruaro San Dona di Piave Mestre Padova Vicenza Rovigo San Bonifacio Verona Ferrara Mantova Modena Bologna Reggio nell'Emilia Imola Lugo Faenza Ravenna Forli Parma Brescia Cesena Rimini Cremona Piacenza Prato Calenzano Bergamo Monza Milano Pavia Arezzo Pesaro Senegalia Ancona Novara Alessandria Tortona Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Ascoli Piceno Teramo Pescara Orvieto Terni Asti Bra Moncalieri Torino Rivoli Roma Frosinone Cassino Vasto Termoli Caserta San Severo Napoli Pinerolo Cuneo Foggia Avellino Salerno Barletta Andria Bari Altamura Matera Potenza Polla Sala Consilina Scalea Castrovillari Bernalda Ginosa Policoro Gioia del Colle Martina Franca Taranto Ostuni Brindisi Manduria Lecce Corigliano Calabro Rossano Paola Rende Cosenza Cariati Ciro Marina San Giovanni in Fiore Crotone Petilia Policastro Cutro Isola di Capo Rizzuto Botricello Catanzaro Lamezia Terme Soverato Marina Badolato Stilo Monasterace Tropea Ricadi Rosarno Polistena Gioia Tauro Taurianova Siderno Marina Locri Palmi Bovalino Marina Bianco Villa San Giovanni Reggio di Calabria Bova Marina Melito di Porto Salvo
05:25 Prelipca
05:30 Vadu Moldovei Draguseni Cristesti Motca Pascani Ruginoasa Targu Frumos Iasi
Radauti
Hantesti
Viena Graz Udine Venetia Mestre Padova Vicenza Verona Desenzano Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Santhia Torino
Viena Graz Udine Venetia Mestre Padova Modena Reggio nell'Emilia Parma Piacenza Voghera Tortona Alessandria Asti Torino Fossano Mondovi Ceva Savona
Latina Viena Graz Udine Venetia Mestre Padova Ferrara Bologna Firenze Arezzo Perugia Orte Giove Roma Valmontone Frosinone Cassino Caserta Napoli
Gent Brugge Calais Dover Dartford Londra
Viena Sankt Polten Melk Linz Haag Suben Passau Degendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Bonn Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles
Passau Degendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Bonn Koln Toddington Coventry Bangor Holyhead Dublin
05:40 Budapesta Amstetten Wels Linz Passau Deggendorf Straubing Regensburg Amberg Bayreuth Kulmbach Hof Coburg Suhl Bad Kissingen Erlangen Ansbach Wertheim Darmstadt Liege Genk Hasselt Antwerp Sint-Niklaas Gent Brugge Bruxelles Tournai Dunkerque Calais Dover Folkestone Londra Canterbury Chelmsford Colchester Ipswich Cambridge Norwich Eastbourne Brighton Worthing Portsmouth Bournemouth Bath Bristol Swindon Cardiff Newport Gloucester Hereford Worcester Oxford Reading Basingstoke Winchester Southampton Luton Manchester Bedford Kettering Corby Peterborough Leicester Grantham Boston Coventry Birmingham Wolverhampton Nottingham Derby Stoke on Trent Chester Liverpool Warrington Sheffield Lincoln Grimsby Scunthorpe Doncaster Blackpool Leeds York
05:45 Patrauti
05:50 Banesti
Salonic Uranopoli (Sfantul Munte Athos)
Piatra Neamt
05:55 Scheia Mihoveni
Mihoveni
Scheia
06:00 Arkhaia Korinthos Argos Akrata Patra Tripolis Promakhon Seres Araxos Sparta Skala Salonic Lapas Katerini Vlakhiotis Varda Elos Larisa Lechaina Loutra Killinis Kato Glikovrisi Volos Lamia Molaoi Andravida Atalanti Gastouni Asopos Amalias Kastro Pirgos Thiva Pappadhianika Atena Zakharo Elika Neapolis Kalon Neron Pireas Kiparissia Filiatra Gargalianoi Kazarma Mesinon Asprokhoma Kalamata
Bucuresti
Ipotesti
Liteni
Lisaura
Dragoiesti
Bucuresti
Crawley Horsham Brighton Worthing Bognor Regis Chichester Portsmouth Fareham Winchester Southampton Salisbury Bournemouth Yeovil Weymouth Bridport Taunton Exeter Exmouth Newton Abbot Torquay Plymouth Saint Austell Newquay Truro Redruth Falmouth Helston Dover Canterbury Maidstone Londra Reading Oxford Luton Chelmsford Swindon Bath Bristol Milton Keynes Bedford Northampton Cambridge Worcester Coventry Kettering Corby Birmingham Leicester Peterborough Wolverhampton Burton upon Trent Derby Stoke on Trent Nottingham Warrington Sheffield Liverpool Doncaster Manchester Huddersfield Leeds Grimsby Sutton on Hull York Harrogate Preston Blackpool Scarborough Middlesbrough Durham Sunderland Newcastle upon Tyne
Viena Nurnberg Frankfurt Luxembourg Bruxelles Londra Luton Cambridge Northampton Peterborough Birmingham Nottingham Lincoln Doncaster Sheffield Leeds York Middlesbrough Darlington Newcastle upon Tyne
Oradea
Ravenna Cesena Arezzo Rimini Ancona Citta di Castello San Benedetto del Tronto Perugia Ascoli Piceno Assisi Pescara Foligno Spoleto Terni Chieti Popoli Maribor Rieti Udine Fiano Romano Sulmona Treviso Venetia Avezzano Padova Carsoli Verona Modena Roma Bologna Firenze Pistoia Lucca Marina di Pisa Livorno Cecina Follonica Grosseto Orbetello Viterbo Civitavecchia Olgiata Fiumicino Latina Frosinone
Cernauti
06:10 Beresti
06:15 Vadu Moldovei Draguseni Cristesti Motca Pascani Ruginoasa Targu Frumos Iasi
06:20 Zaharesti
Dumbraveni
Salageni
06:30 Hantesti
Veresti
Solca
Gura Humorului
06:40 Varatec
06:45 Ipotesti
Falticeni Roman Bacau Adjud Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Urziceni Otopeni Aeroport Bucuresti
Salonic Volos Glifa Pefki Evia Skiathos
Canakkale Bodrum Marmaris
Bucuresti
06:50 Bosanci Plavalari
Ciprian Porumbescu
Siret
Trei Movile
Viena Salzburg Innsbruck Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Furth Erlangen Ansbach Bayreuth Hof Wurzburg Bamberg Schweinfurt Bad Mergentheim Ingolstadt Landshut Munchen Augsburg Ulm Memmingen Kempten Lindau Friedrichshafen Ravensburg Zwickau Chemnitz Dresda Erfurt Fulda Frankfurt Mainz Manheim Mannheim Heidelberg Karlsruhe Heilbronn Ludwigsburg Stuttgart Tubingen Reutlingen Cottbus Halle Leipzig Gera Jena Gottingen Basel Kassel Speyer Pirmasens Homburg Kaiserslautern Saarlouis Saarbrucken Luxembourg Koblenz Koln Trier Bonn Duren Aachen Dusseldorf Wuppertal Duisburg Essen Dortmund Hamm Offenburg Albstadt Freiburg im Breisgau Villingen-Schwenningen Singen Potsdam Berlin Magdeburg Goslar Braunschweig Wolfsburg Hildesheim Hannover Paderborn Bielefeld Munster Bocholt Osnabruck Minden Vechta Cloppenburg Bremen Liege Hasselt Leuven Bruxelles Antwerp Gent Brugge Namur Charleroi Mons Konstanz Soltau Luneburg Oldenburg Papenburg Zurich Paris Eindhoven Berna Amsterdam Hamburg Schwerin Emden Bremerhaven Lubeck Neumunster Busum Heide Kiel Sankt Peter-Ording Husum Schleswig Kappeln Utrecht Rotterdam Haarlem Breda Venlo Hoorn Tilburg Haga Apeldoorn Enschede Arnhem Dordrecht Nijmegen Alkmaar Flensburg Leeuwarden Groningen
Brasov
06:55 Scheia
07:00 Vadu Moldovei Draguseni Cristesti Motca Pascani Ruginoasa Targu Frumos Iasi
Scheia Mihoveni
Zvoristea Zamostea
Liteni
Lisaura
Mihoveni
Prelipca
Balaceana
Banesti
Siminicea
07:10 Fetesti
07:15 Trei Movile Stroiesti Ilisesti Paltinoasa Gura Humorului Frasin Molidu Vama Prisaca Dornei Izvoru Alb Campulung Moldovenesc Valea Putnei Mestecanis Iacobeni Haju Argestru Vatra Dornei
Osoi
Manastioara
Vatra Dornei
07:20 Patrauti
Cornu Luncii
Stroesti
07:30 Scheia Trei Movile Stroiesti Ciprian Porumbescu Ilisesti Paltinoasa Gura Humorului Bucsoaia Frasin Molidu Vama Prisaca Dornei Izvoru Alb Campulung Moldovenesc
Falticeni Roman Bacau Tecuci Braila Constanta
Hantesti
Ipotesti
Veresti
Campulung Moldovenesc
Dragoiesti
Verona Brescia Bergamo Como Milano Novara Torino Asti Alessandria Tortona Pavia Piacenza Cremona Parma Mantova Modena Trieste Venetia Mirano Padova Bologna Prato Firenze Roma Napoli Salerno
Folkestone Southend-on-Sea Luton Milton Keynes Hastings Chelmsford Bedford Colchester Eastbourne Northampton Brighton Ipswich Cambridge Guildford Norwich Kettering Basingstoke Corby Reading Peterborough Winchester Southampton Leicester Loughborough Bristol Derby Swindon Nottingham Chesterfield Lincoln Viena Munchen Passau Nurnberg Heidelberg Manheim Kaiserslautern Saarbrucken Luxembourg Charleroi Bruxelles Gent Brugge Calais Dover Canterbury Faversham Maidstone Rochester Londra Oxford Bicester Stratford-upon-Avon Worcester Warwick Coventry Birmingham Wolverhampton Stoke on Trent Chester Warrington Liverpool Preston Bolton Manchester Halifax Bradford Leeds York Kingston upon Hull Scunthorpe Doncaster Sheffield
Linz Brno Luxembourg Plzen Praga Passau Liege Dresda Namur Deggendorf Bayreuth Straubing Bamberg Berlin Charleroi Bogen Mons Schweinfurt Rostock Fulda Regensburg Lubeck Bruxelles Gent Parsberg Bad Hersfeld Kassel Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz Brugge Nurnberg Antwerp Gottingen Neustadt an der Aisch Northeim Eindhoven Wurzburg Holle Tilburg Wolfsburg Breda Hanau am Main Rotterdam Giesen Magdeburg Wetzlar Halle Haga Leipzig Siegen Haarlem Amsterdam Olpe Weimar Meinerzhagen Utrecht Zwickau Chemnitz Ludenscheid Apeldoorn Iserlohn Almelo Bielefeld Zwolle Bad Oeynhausen Emmen Groningen Hannover Hamburg Viena Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Pforzheim Karlsruhe Heidelberg Manheim Worms Darmstadt Mainz Wiesbaden Frankfurt Koblenz Neuwied Bonn Koln Dusseldorf Wuppertal Duisburg Essen Bochum Dortmund Munster Greven Osnabruck Cloppenburg Oldenburg Bremen
Schwechat Ljubljana
Falticeni Targu Neamt Cristesti Motca Roman Horia Bacau Adjud Tisita Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Urziceni Otopeni Aeroport Bucuresti
07:35 Scheia
07:40 Salonic Ioannina Igoumenitsa Sivota Parga Ammoudia Vrachos Preveza Lefkada
Alexandroupolis Komotini Xanthi Keramoti Thassos
Nea Vrasna Asprovalta Kavala Keramoti Thassos
Bucuresti
Falticeni Motca Roman Bacau Adjud Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Urziceni Otopeni Aeroport Bucuresti
07:45 Gura Humorului Campulung Moldovenesc Vatra Dornei Piatra Fantanele Bistrita Cluj Napoca Aeroport Cluj Napoca Ciucea Oradea Baile Felix Baile 1 Mai
Beresti
Suceava
07:50 Suceava
07:55 Scheia
08:00 Falticeni Targu Neamt Poiana Largului Tulghes Borsec Toplita Reghin Targu Mures Ludus Campia Turzii Turda Baia De Aries Campeni
Scheia Mihoveni
Brasov
Liteni
Mihoveni
Dumbraveni
Solonetu Nou
Radauti
Trei Movile
Botosana
Florinta
Valeni
Brasov
08:15 Gura Humorului Campulung Moldovenesc Vatra Dornei Prundu Bargaului Bistrita Beclean Dej Gherla Cluj Napoca
Ipotesti
Fetesti
08:20 Suceava Scheia Stroiesti Ilisesti Paltinoasa Gura Humorului
Scheia Trei Movile Stroiesti Ciprian Porumbescu Ilisesti Paltinoasa Gura Humorului Bucsoaia Frasin Molidu Vama Prisaca Dornei Izvoru Alb Campulung Moldovenesc
Campulung Moldovenesc
08:24 Scheia Stroiesti Ilisesti Paltinoasa Gura Humorului
08:25 Lisaura
08:30 Vadu Moldovei Draguseni Cristesti Motca Pascani Ruginoasa Targu Frumos Iasi
Gura Humorului
Falticeni Targu Neamt Piatra Neamt Bacau Adjud Tecuci Braila Harsova Constanta
08:35 Scheia
08:45 Gura Humorului Campulung Moldovenesc Vatra Dornei Carlibaba Noua Borsa
08:50 Scheia Trei Movile Stroiesti Ciprian Porumbescu Ilisesti Paltinoasa Gura Humorului Bucsoaia Frasin Molidu Vama Prisaca Dornei Izvoru Alb Campulung Moldovenesc
Campulung Moldovenesc
08:55 Scheia
Budapesta Tatabanya Gyor Viena Hollabrunn Sankt Polten Melk Gmund Freistadt Amstetten Steyr Linz Wels Gmunden Passau Bad Griesbach Dingolfing Landshut Ingolstadt Deggendorf Regen Bodenmais Straubing Cham Kelheim Regensburg Schwandorf in Bayern Amberg Weiden in der Oberpfalz Grafenwohr Hof Kulmbach Bayreuth Furth Nurnberg Bad Mergentheim Kitzingen Bamberg Wurzburg Wertheim Hanau am Main Wiesbaden Wetzlar Alsfeld Marburg an der Lahn Kassel Brilon Frankfurt Giesen Limburg an der Lahn Koblenz Neuwied Siegen Gummersbach Bonn Koln Duren Aachen Leverkusen Maastricht Roermond Bruxelles Monchengladbach Dusseldorf Wuppertal Iserlohn Lippstadt Paderborn Detmold Bad Salzuflen Minden Osnabruck Rheine Nordhorn Lingen Munster Dortmund Essen Duisburg Bocholt Venlo Eindhoven Tilburg Breda Bergen op Zoom Goes Middelburg Nijmegen Dordrecht Rotterdam Haga Arnhem Utrecht Leiden Amersfoort Enschede Hengelo Deventer Almere-Haven Amsterdam Alkmaar Hoorn Zwolle Slagharen Meppel Emmen Assen Sneek Drachten Groningen Leeuwarden Dokkum
Siofok Nagykanizsa Pince Lendava Maribor Celje Trojane Ljubljana Trieste Monfalcone Redipuglia Palmanova San Giorgio di Nogaro Pocenia Latisana Portogruaro Pordenone Treviso Mirano Venetia Padova Vicenza Verona Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Torino Abano Terme Chioggia Rovigo Ferrara Ravenna Cesena Cervia Bellaria Rimini Cattolica Pesaro Fano Senegalia Ancona Civitanova Marche Porto San Giorgio San Benedetto del Tronto Giulianova Pescara Chieti Avezzano Carsoli Francavilla al Mare Ortona Lanciano Vasto San Salvo Foggia Orta Nova Cerignola Barletta Andria Molfetta Bari Martina Franca Ostuni Brindisi Lecce Bologna Sasso Marconi Barberino di Mugello Prato Firenze Arezzo Chiusi Fabro Orvieto Attigliano Orte Magliano Sabina Fiano Romano Roma Frosinone Ceprano Cassino Caserta Napoli Nola Torre del Greco Salerno Battipaglia Eboli Polla Atena Lucana Sala Consilina Padula Lagonegro Maratea Cosenza Catanzaro Pizzo Vibo Valentia Rosarno Gioia Tauro Polistena Reggio di Calabria
09:00 Radauti
Botosani
Scheia Mihoveni
Harlau Iasi
Ipotesti
Liteni
Mihoveni
Falticeni Roman Bacau Adjud Ramnicu Sarat Urziceni Bucuresti Otopeni Aeroport
Nickelsdorf Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Heilbronn Mannheim Kaiserslautern Trier Luxembourg Liege Bruxelles Mouscron Tourcoing Lille Calais Dover Folkestone Ashford Canterbury Maidstone Londra Basildon Chelmsford Harlow Bracknell Farnborough Crawley Horsham Colchester Luton Aylesbury Reading Basingstoke Ipswich Cambridge Bedford Milton Keynes Bicester Oxford Newbury Andover Winchester Birmingham Wolverhampton Brighton Chichester Northampton Portsmouth Fareham Southampton Portsmouth Thetford Norwich Fakenham King's Lynn Wisbech Peterborough Corby Kettering Rothwell Market Harborough Wellingborough Rugby Banbury Warwick Stratford-upon-Avon Evesham Cheltenham Gloucester Bristol Stoke on Trent Bath Weston-super-Mare Taunton Wellington Yeovil Bournemouth Weymouth Dorchester Spalding Boston Grantham Leicester Nottingham Derby Coventry Nuneaton Burton upon Trent Telford Worcester Hereford Ross on Wye Monmouth Newport Cardiff Lincoln Chesterfield Sheffield Doncaster Exeter Leeds Manchester Liverpool York Harrogate Kingston upon Hull
Suceava Burdujeni Adancata Calugareni Slobozia Poiana Serbanesti Zvoristea Varfu Campului Gorovei Horlaceni Dorohoi
09:05 Suceava Burdujeni Adancata Calugareni Slobozia Poiana Serbanesti Zvoristea Varfu Campului Gorovei Horlaceni Dorohoi
09:10 Trei Movile
Burdujeni Adancata Calugareni Slobozia Poiana Serbanesti Zvoristea Varfu Campului Gorovei Horlaceni Dorohoi
Budapesta Bratislava Viena Brno Praga Plzen Weiden in der Oberpfalz Passau Degendorf Regensburg Landshut Freising Dachau Germering Munchen Rosenheim Starnberg Memmingen Kempten Leutkirch im Allgau Ravensburg Lindau Friedrichshafen Tuttlingen Freiburg im Breisgau Villingen-Schwenningen Villingen Offenburg Freudenstadt Rastatt Baden-Baden Ettlingen Goppingen Ludwigsburg Ulm Heidenheim an der Brenz Schwabisch Gmund Ingolstadt Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz Amberg Bayreuth Kulmbach Hof Plauen Zwickau Chemnitz Freiberg Gorlitz Bautzen Dresda Meißen Torgau Cottbus Eisenhuttenstadt Potsdam Berlin Neubrandenburg Greifswald Stralsund Ribnitz-Damgarten Rostock Gustow Schwerin Ludwigslust Stendal Gardelegen Brandenburg Magdeburg Dessau Bernburg Halle Leipzig Naumburg Grimma Altenburg Gera Jena Weimar Erfurt Bad Langensalza Gotha Eisenach Ilmenau Suhl Coburg Erlangen Nurnberg Hanau am Main Frankfurt Koblenz Bonn Duren Koln Dusseldorf Wuppertal Duisburg Essen Bochum Dortmund Lippstadt Paderborn Munster Bielefeld Detmold Minden Osnabruck Nordhorn Lingen Vechta Meppen Cloppenburg Walsrode Delmenhorst Oldenburg Papenburg Leer Emden Aurich Norden Wilhelmshaven Bremerhaven Bremen Soltau Hannover Hildesheim Salzgitter Wolfsburg Uelzen Gustrow Luneburg Hamburg Ahrensburg Norderstedt Elmshorn Lubeck Neustadt in Holstein Itzehoe Neumunster Kiel Rendsburg Heide Husum Schleswig Flensburg
09:30 Hantesti
Banesti
Solca
Dorohoi
09:31 Gura Humorului Campulung Moldovenesc Vatra Dornei Piatra Fantanele Prundu Bargaului Bistrita Teaca Reghin Targu Mures
09:35 Scheia
09:40 Budapesta Gyor Bratislava Parndorf Wiener Neustadt Baden Klosterneuburg Mattersburg Neukirchen Krumbach Pinkafeld Viena Oberwart Hattelberg Stegersbach Gussing Furstenfeld Feldbach Bad Gleichenberg Graz Voitsberg Stainz Gratkorn Weiz Vorau Frohnleiten Leoben Kapfenberg Sankt Polten Melk Hollabrunn Horn Zwettl Stadt Amstein Waidhofen an der Ybbs Mariazell Spielberg Leibnitz Bad Radkersburg Wolfsberg Klagenfurt Spittal an der Drau Treffen Murau Lienz Tauplitz Bad Aussee Bad Ischl Salzburg Gmunden Wels Braunau am Inn Linz Freistadt Villach Bad Griesbach Burghausen Bad Reichenhall Prien am Chiemsee Rosenheim Tegernsee Garmisch-Partenkirchen Oberstdorf Kempten Lindau Friedrichshafen Ravensburg Singen Konstanz Villingen-Schwenningen Freiburg im Breisgau Tarvisio Gemona del Friuli Udine Trieste Portogruaro Conegliano Treviso Venetia Chioggia Padova Castelfranco Veneto Vicenza Mestre Verona Mantova Rovereto Trento Bolzano Merano Brescia Cremona Bergamo Monza Lecco Como Milano Pavia Modena Reggio nell'Emilia Parma Piacenza Tortona Alessandria Asti Novara Biella Torino Cuneo Aosta Pinerolo Genova
09:45 Ipotesti
Suceava
Viena Melk Amstetten Landshut Freising Erding Dachau Munchen Rosenheim Starnberg Kempten Ravensburg Memmingen Singen Biberach an der Riß Villingen-Schwenningen Albstadt Balingen Tubingen Reutlingen Baden-Baden Offenburg Karlsruhe Pforzheim Ludwigsburg Stuttgart Aalen Ulm Ingolstadt Nurnberg Erlangen Bamberg Bayreuth Kulmbach Hof Zwickau Gera Jena Erfurt Eisenach Bad Hersfeld Coburg Wurzburg Wertheim Darmstadt Offenbach Hanau am Main Mainz Wiesbaden Frankfurt Fulda Wetzlar Saarbrucken Luxembourg Trier Koblenz Neuwied Limburg an der Lahn Siegen Marburg an der Lahn Gottingen Kassel Northeim Einbeck Goslar Paderborn Detmold Bielefeld Aachen Koln Wuppertal Dusseldorf Duisburg Essen Munster Osnabruck Minden Monchengladbach Roermond Bocholt Papenburg Eindhoven Tilburg Breda Dordrecht Rotterdam Haga Nijmegen Arnhem Enschede Venlo Hengelo Almelo Deventer Apeldoorn Zwolle Emmen Groningen Leeuwarden Drachten Utrecht Almere-Haven Leiden Hoorn
09:50 Suceava
09:55 Scheia
Budapesta Brno Praga Dresda Bautzen Chemnitz Zwickau Jena Cottbus Leipzig Halle Magdeburg Potsdam Berlin Neubrandenburg Waren Greifswald Stralsund Rostock Schwerin Luneburg Hannover Bremen Hamburg Norderstedt Heide Neumunster Lubeck Kiel Husum Flensburg Sonderborg Tonder Abenra Vojens Haderslev Ribe Esbjerg Varde Kolding Middelfart Odense Svendborg Nyborg Slagelse Naestved Roskilde Copenhagen Fredericia Vejle Horsens Billund Skanderborg Ikast Herning Silkeborg Arhus Holstebro Viborg Randers Skive Hobro Hadsund Farso Nibe Hals Aalborg
Brno Jihlava Praga Teplice Plzen Plauen Kulmbach Bayreuth Coburg Staffelstein Bamberg Erlangen Herzogenaurach Kitzingen Bad Mergentheim Rothenburg ob der Tauber Ansbach Crailsheim Alheim Heidenheim an der Brenz Ulm Biberach an der Riß Albstadt Balingen Reutlingen Tubingen Stuttgart Ludwigsburg Heilbronn Pforzheim Baden-Baden Karlsruhe Mannheim Worms Darmstadt Aschaffenburg Bad Kissingen Schweinfurt Hanau am Main Offenbach am Main Frankfurt Mainz Wiesbaden Kaiserslautern Pirmasens Zweibrucken Saarbrucken Saarlouis Bitburg Trier Luxembourg Arlon Bastogne Rochefort Malmedy Spa Liege Huy Namur Charleroi Mons Tournai Lille Kortrijk Bruxelles Louvain-la-Neuve Hasselt Genk Gent Ostende Brugge Antwerp Turnhout Middelburg Goes Bergen op Zoom Maastricht Roermond Venlo Eindhoven Tilburg Dordrecht Rotterdam Delft Haga Leiden Amsterdam
10:00 Falticeni Cristesti Roman Bacau Adjud Tisita Otopeni Aeroport Bucuresti
Scheia Mihoveni
Liteni
Mihoveni
Solonetu Nou
Radauti
10:10 Budapesta Tatabanya Gyor Bratislava Viena Graz Klagenfurt Villach Innsbruck Sankt Gallen Lucerne Berna Basel Zug Zurich Salzburg Amstetten Wels Linz Passau Munchen Stuttgart Nurnberg Frankfurt Leipzig Dresda Berlin Hamburg Bremen Hannover Bielefeld Munster Luxembourg Bonn Koln Wuppertal Dusseldorf Duisburg Essen Dortmund Metz Nancy Reims Paris Charleroi Bruxelles Antwerp Rotterdam Haga Amsterdam Calais Londra Birmingham Leicester Sheffield Manchester Liverpool Leeds
Budapesta Gyor Tatabanya Viena Tulln Stockerau Sankt Polten Melk Arbesbach Perg Wieselburg Amstetten Sankt Valentin Ansfelden Aschach an der Donau Leonding Freistadt Steyregg Linz Wels Vocklabruck Mattighofen Liezen Salzburg Leogang Ellmau Zell am Ziller Fugen Innsbruck Mayrhofen Wenns Sankt Anton am Arlberg Lech Gaschurn Feldkirch Dornbirn Sankt Gallen Basel Berna Zug Zurich Lucerne Biel Neuchatel Winterthur Baden Lorrach Rheinfelden Waldshut-Tiengen Feldberg Freiburg im Breisgau
10:15 Vadu Moldovei Draguseni Cristesti Motca Pascani Ruginoasa Targu Frumos Iasi
Osoi
Bucuresti
10:20 Trei Movile
10:25 Bratislava Jihlava Praga Plauen Chemnitz Altenburg Freiberg Pirna Dresda Bautzen Gorlitz Grimma Leipzig Halle Bernburg Dessau Riesa Torgau Magdeburg Cottbus Vetschau Eisenhuttenstadt Potsdam Berlin Brandenburg Oranienburg Neuruppin Stendal Wolfsburg Braunschweig Salzgitter Hildesheim Hameln Hannover Garbsen Celle Vechta Cloppenburg Bremen Soltau Uelzen Luneburg Bremerhaven Stade Hamburg Norderstedt Elmshorn Lubeck Neumunster Rendsburg Cuxhaven Flensburg Oldenburg Leer Norden Papenburg Meppen Lingen Emmen Amsterdam Haga Rotterdam Turnhout Geel Sint-Niklaas Brugge Ostende Kortrijk Tournai Gent Mons Charleroi Wavre Bruxelles Hasselt Genk Liege Namur Arlon Luxembourg
Tatabanya Gyor Hegyeshalom Viena Stockerau Krems an der Donau Zwettl Stadt Langau Waidhofen an der Thaya Gmunden Weitra Neustadt Amstetten Wolfsberg Braunau am Inn Sankt Polten Melk Wels Innsbruck Bregenz Linz Graz Salzburg Laufen Freilassing Bad Reichenhall Ruhpolding Garmisch-Partenkirchen Murnau am Staffelsee Hannover Bremen Hamburg Lubeck Kiel Munster Dortmund Essen Dusseldorf Bonn Trier Luxembourg Saarbrucken Stuttgart Freiburg Offenburg Singen Winterthur Zurich Basel Zug Lucerne Sankt Gallen Berna
10:30 Scheia Trei Movile Stroiesti Ciprian Porumbescu Ilisesti Paltinoasa Gura Humorului Bucsoaia Frasin Molidu Vama Prisaca Dornei Izvoru Alb Campulung Moldovenesc
Ipotesti
Lisaura
Dumbraveni
Veresti
Campulung Moldovenesc
Suceava Burdujeni Adancata Calugareni Slobozia Poiana Serbanesti Zvoristea Varfu Campului Gorovei Horlaceni Dorohoi
10:35 Suceava Burdujeni Adancata Calugareni Slobozia Poiana Serbanesti Zvoristea Varfu Campului Gorovei Horlaceni Dorohoi
10:40 Salageni
Burdujeni Adancata Calugareni Slobozia Poiana Serbanesti Zvoristea Varfu Campului Gorovei Horlaceni Dorohoi
10:45 Fetesti
10:50 Ciprian Porumbescu
Banesti
Gura Humorului
10:55 Scheia
Bratislava Viena Brno Plzen Passau Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Hanau am Main Frankfurt Koblenz Bonn Koln Wuppertal Dusseldorf Duisburg Essen Dortmund Munster Bielefeld Duren Aachen Maastricht Hasselt Genk Liege Louvain-la-Neuve Namur Mons Bruxelles Antwerp Gent Brugge Ostende Dunkerque Calais Dover Margate Canterbury Folkestone Hastings Eastbourne Brighton Worthing Portsmouth Bournemouth Poole Southampton Salisbury Winchester Basingstoke Reading Maidstone Southend-on-Sea Chelmsford Colchester Ipswich Croydon Londra Luton Oxford Milton Keynes Bedford Cambridge Bury Saint Edmunds Loveston Norwich Peterborough Boston Lincoln Grantham Leicester Coventry Leamington Birmingham Worcester Cheltenham Gloucester Chippenham Bristol Bath Yeovil Weston-super-Mare Taunton Weymouth Exeter Plymouth Barnstaple Newport Cardiff Swansea Llanelli Hereford Wolverhampton Shrewsbury Wrentham Derby Nottingham Stoke on Trent Liverpool Wardington Manchester Sheffield Doncaster Grimsby Kingston upon Hull Leeds Bradford Huddersfield Preston Blackpool Harrogate York Lancaster Kendal Stockton-on-Tees Middlesbrough Hartlepool Durham Carlisle Newcastle upon Tyne
11:00 Radauti
Suceava Scheia Stroiesti Ilisesti Paltinoasa Gura Humorului
Scheia Trei Movile Stroiesti Ciprian Porumbescu Ilisesti Paltinoasa Gura Humorului Bucsoaia Frasin Molidu Vama Prisaca Dornei Izvoru Alb Campulung Moldovenesc
Scheia Mihoveni
Beresti
Liteni
Mihoveni
Balaceana
Rotopanesti
Campulung Moldovenesc
Dragoiesti
Falticeni Roman Bacau Adjud Ramnicu Sarat Urziceni Bucuresti Otopeni Aeroport
11:04 Scheia Stroiesti Ilisesti Paltinoasa Gura Humorului
11:05 Klagenfurt Villach Udine Venetia Padova Verona Brescia Bergamo Novara Torino Asti Alessandria Casale Monferrato Bologna Forli Rimini Ancona Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara Sulmona Celano Avezzano Roma
11:15 Vadu Moldovei Draguseni Cristesti Motca Pascani Ruginoasa Targu Frumos Iasi
Ipotesti
Suceava
11:20 Bosanci Plavalari
Zaharesti
Suceava
11:30 Scheia Trei Movile Stroiesti Ciprian Porumbescu Ilisesti Paltinoasa Gura Humorului Bucsoaia Frasin Molidu Vama Prisaca Dornei Izvoru Alb Campulung Moldovenesc
Hantesti
Lisaura
Solonetu Nou
Campulung Moldovenesc
Trei Movile
Dorohoi
11:45 Patrauti
11:50 Bratislava Brno Praga Bayreuth Fulda Frankfurt Mainz Wurzburg Bamberg Mannheim Heidelberg Nurnberg Regensburg Straubing Ingolstadt Karlsruhe Stuttgart Ulm Augsburg Munchen Reutlingen Tubingen Memmingen Ravensburg Singen Trier Luxembourg Saarlouis Saarbrucken Sankt Gallen Basel Berna Zug Zurich Lucerne Biel Neuchatel Winterthur Baden Metz Thionville Nancy Verdun Reims Paris Soissons Compiegne Beauvais Rouen Mulhouse Belfort Besancon Dijon Macon Lyon Chartres Le Mans Angers Nantes Rennes Dole Valence Avignon Marseille Nice Clermont-Ferrand Brive-la-Gaillarde Bordeaux Troyes Sens Orleans Tours Poitiers La Rochelle
11:55 Scheia
12:00 Scheia Mihoveni
Ipotesti
Liteni
Mihoveni
Prelipca
Varatec
Zamostea
Siret
Botosana
Florinta
Valeni
Viena Stockerau Krems an der Donau Zwettl Stadt Langau Waidhofen an der Thaya Gmunden Weitra Neustadt Wolfsberg Innsbruck Bregenz Graz Salzburg Laufen Freilassing Bad Reichenhall Ruhpolding Rosenheim Garmisch-Partenkirchen Murnau am Staffelsee Starnberg Koln Bonn Singen Winterthur Metz Verdun Reims Meaux Paris Lyon Dijon Rennes Le Mans Nantes Soissons Compiegne Beauvais Rouen Mulhouse Besancon Dole Macon Nice Cannes Marseille Nancy Troyes Clermont-Ferrand Brive-la-Gaillarde Bordeaux Chartres Tours La Rochelle
Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Urziceni Otopeni Aeroport Bucuresti
12:05 Bratislava Brno Praga Pirna Dresda Cottbus Vetschau Berlin Rostock Neumunster Rendsburg Flensburg Sonderborg Abenra Tonder Haderslev Esbjerg Kolding Fredericia Odense Svendborg Nyborg Slagelse Roskilde Copenhagen Vejle Herning Silkeborg Arhus Viborg Holstebro Skive Randers Aalborg
12:10 Salageni
12:15 Vadu Moldovei Draguseni Cristesti Motca Pascani Ruginoasa Targu Frumos Iasi
12:20 Arad
Budapesta Bratislava Brno Praga Plzen Nurnberg Heilbronn Heidelberg Mannheim Saarbrucken Corcaigh Luxembourg Calais Dover Maidstone Londra Luton Milton Keynes Coventry Birmingham Wolverhampton Telford Stafford Stoke on Trent Warrington Liverpool Chester Holyhead Dublin Dun Dealgan Portadown Belfast
Southend-on-Sea Doncaster Oxford Scunthorpe Gloucester Harrogate Middlesbrough Kingston upon Hull Hereford Colchester Durham York Birmingham Ipswich Sunderland Stoke on Trent Norwich Manchester Newcastle upon Tyne Crewe Edinburgh Northwich Carlisle Dunfermline Essen Dumfries Chester Kirkcaldy Liverpool Glasgow Stirling Perth Dundee Aberdeen Budapesta Bratislava Brno Praga Plzen Nurnberg Heilbronn Heidelberg Mannheim Saarbrucken Luxembourg Bruxelles Gent Brugge Calais Dover Canterbury Maidstone Londra Wembley Watford Luton Northampton Leicester Nottingham Chesterfield Sheffield Leeds
12:30 Trieste Padova Vicenza Verona Brescia Bergamo Milano Torino
Banesti
Trei Movile
Cajvana
12:40 Lisaura
Radauti
12:45 Ipotesti
12:50 Gura Humorului
12:55 Scheia
13:00 Radauti
Vadu Moldovei Draguseni Cristesti Motca Pascani Ruginoasa Targu Frumos Iasi
Scheia Mihoveni
Kassel Hannover Gottingen Hamburg Kolding Odense Copenhagen Malmo Helsingborg Angelholm Halmstad Goteborg Oslo
Zvoristea Zamostea
Liteni
Mihoveni
Gura Humorului
Campulung Moldovenesc
Solca
Nickelsdorf Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Brugge Calais
Vatra Dornei
Nickelsdorf Viena Graz
Dover Maidstone Londra
13:30 Falticeni Cristesti Roman Bacau Adjud Tisita Otopeni Aeroport Bucuresti
Scheia Trei Movile Stroiesti Ciprian Porumbescu Ilisesti Paltinoasa Gura Humorului Bucsoaia Frasin Molidu Vama Prisaca Dornei Izvoru Alb Campulung Moldovenesc
Plopeni Dumbraveni Hutani Vladeni Brehuiesti Baisa Hudum Botosani
Ipotesti
Lisaura
Lupcina
Campulung Moldovenesc
Dragoiesti
Trei Movile
Salonic Paralia Katerini Olympic Beach Nei Pori
Bucuresti
13:55 Scheia
14:00 Scheia Mihoveni
Beresti
Liteni
Mihoveni
Solonetu Nou
Balaceana
Vatra Dornei
Botosana
Vercicani
Radauti
14:10 Varatec
Salageni
Suceava Burdujeni Adancata Calugareni Slobozia Poiana Serbanesti Zvoristea Varfu Campului Gorovei Horlaceni Dorohoi
14:15 Corni
Gura Humorului Campulung Moldovenesc Vatra Dornei
Vadu Moldovei Draguseni Cristesti Motca Pascani Ruginoasa Targu Frumos Iasi
Hantesti
Ipotesti
Dumbraveni
Osoi
Dumbraveni Vladeni Baisa Hudum Botosani
Suceava Burdujeni Adancata Calugareni Slobozia Poiana Serbanesti Zvoristea Varfu Campului Gorovei Horlaceni Dorohoi
14:20 Cornu Luncii
Burdujeni Adancata Calugareni Slobozia Poiana Serbanesti Zvoristea Varfu Campului Gorovei Horlaceni Dorohoi
14:30 Plopeni Dumbraveni Hutani Vladeni Brehuiesti Baisa Hudum Botosani
Trei Movile
Brodina
14:35 Scheia
14:40 Lisaura
Patrauti
14:45 Prelipca
Radauti
14:50 Bosanci Plavalari
Zaharesti
14:55 Scheia
15:00 Scheia Trei Movile Stroiesti Ciprian Porumbescu Ilisesti Paltinoasa Gura Humorului Bucsoaia Frasin Molidu Vama Prisaca Dornei Izvoru Alb Campulung Moldovenesc
Scheia Mihoveni
Ipotesti
Liteni
Mihoveni
Rotopanesti
Banesti
Radauti
Campulung Moldovenesc
Manastioara
Florinta
Siminicea
15:10 Botosani
Fetesti
15:15 Iaslovat
15:20 Ciprian Porumbescu
Lisaura
15:28 Itcani Patrauti Darmanesti Maritei Danila Iacobesti Milisauti Badeuti Radauti
15:30 Vadu Moldovei Draguseni Cristesti Motca Pascani Ruginoasa Targu Frumos Iasi
Hantesti
Dumbraveni
Varatec
Corocaiesti
Siret
Solonetu Nou
Gura Humorului
Valeni
15:35 Scheia
15:40 Trei Movile
Stroesti
15:45 Ipotesti
15:50 Dragoiesti
15:55 Scheia
16:00 Piatra Neamt
Scheia Trei Movile Stroiesti Ciprian Porumbescu Ilisesti Paltinoasa Gura Humorului Bucsoaia Frasin Molidu Vama Prisaca Dornei Izvoru Alb Campulung Moldovenesc
Scheia Mihoveni
Falticeni Targu Neamt Piatra Neamt
Dersca
Liteni
Mihoveni
Balaceana
Botosana
Radauti Botosani Dorohoi Darabani
Dorohoi
16:10 Campulung Moldovenesc
16:15 Lisaura
Banesti
16:20 Viena Linz Suben Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Frankfurt Koln Dortmund Dusseldorf Essen Hagen Duisburg Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Londra Ipswich Peterborough Bristol Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool
Salageni
Paris Rennes Antwerp Breda Dordrecht Rotterdam Haga Eindhoven Amsterdam Utrecht
16:30 Ipotesti
Patrauti
Cajvana
16:35 Scheia
16:40 Beresti
16:45 Suceava
16:50 Suceava
16:55 Hantesti
Scheia
17:00 Scheia Mihoveni
Liteni
Mihoveni
Dumbraveni
Radauti
Solca
Suceava Burdujeni Adancata Calugareni Slobozia Poiana Serbanesti Zvoristea Varfu Campului Gorovei Horlaceni Dorohoi
17:05 Fetesti
Suceava Burdujeni Adancata Calugareni Slobozia Poiana Serbanesti Zvoristea Varfu Campului Gorovei Horlaceni Dorohoi
17:10 Trei Movile
Burdujeni Adancata Calugareni Slobozia Poiana Serbanesti Zvoristea Varfu Campului Gorovei Horlaceni Dorohoi
17:15 Vadu Moldovei Draguseni Cristesti Motca Pascani Ruginoasa Targu Frumos Iasi
Plopeni Dumbraveni Hutani Vladeni Brehuiesti Baisa Hudum Botosani
Osoi
17:20 Lisaura
17:30 Suceava Scheia Stroiesti Ilisesti Paltinoasa Gura Humorului
Scheia Trei Movile Stroiesti Ciprian Porumbescu Ilisesti Paltinoasa Gura Humorului Bucsoaia Frasin Molidu Vama Prisaca Dornei Izvoru Alb Campulung Moldovenesc
Ipotesti
Prelipca
Solca
Solonetu Nou
Cornu Luncii
Campulung Moldovenesc
Siminicea
Cernauti
17:34 Scheia Stroiesti Ilisesti Paltinoasa Gura Humorului
17:45 Corni
17:55 Scheia
18:00 Scheia Mihoveni
Liteni
Mihoveni
Siret
Salageni
Manastioara
Botosana
Florinta
Dorohoi
18:10 Beresti
Banesti
18:15 Ciocanesti Carlibaba Noua Borsa Viseu De Sus Petrova Sighetu Marmatiei Baia Mare
Dumbraveni
18:20 Hantesti
Ciprian Porumbescu
Zaharesti
18:27 Botosani
18:30 Vadu Moldovei Draguseni Cristesti Motca Pascani Ruginoasa Targu Frumos Iasi
Scheia Trei Movile Stroiesti Ciprian Porumbescu Ilisesti Paltinoasa Gura Humorului Bucsoaia Frasin Molidu Vama Prisaca Dornei Izvoru Alb Campulung Moldovenesc
Ipotesti
Lisaura
Balaceana
Campulung Moldovenesc
Trei Movile
18:40 Dragoiesti
18:55 Scheia
19:00 Scheia Mihoveni
Liteni
Mihoveni
Corocaiesti
Solonetu Nou
Banesti
Radauti
Valeni
Siminicea
Oradea
19:10 Radauti
19:15 Botosani
Harlau Iasi
Radauti
Gura Humorului
19:30 Ipotesti
Dumbraveni
19:50 Beresti
19:55 Scheia
20:00 Scheia Mihoveni
Falticeni Roman Bacau Adjud Tecuci Galati Braila Harsova Constanta
Hantesti
Mihoveni
Salageni
20:10 Dragoiesti
Falticeni Cristesti Roman Bacau Adjud Tisita Otopeni Aeroport Bucuresti
20:15 Prelipca
Varatec
Patrauti
Osoi
Cernauti
20:20 Gura Humorului Campulung Moldovenesc Vatra Dornei Bistrita Cluj Napoca Aeroport Cluj Napoca Oradea Baile Felix Baile 1 Mai
20:30 Plopeni Dumbraveni Hutani Vladeni Brehuiesti Baisa Hudum Botosani
Ipotesti
20:40 Lisaura
20:53 Gura Humorului Campulung Moldovenesc Vatra Dornei Prundu Bargaului Bistrita Beclean Dej Gherla Cluj Napoca Aeroport Cluj Napoca
21:00 Falticeni Roman Bacau Adjud Ramnicu Sarat Urziceni Bucuresti Otopeni Aeroport
21:20 Roman Bacau Adjud Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Bucuresti Otopeni Aeroport
21:30 Scheia Mihoveni
Mihoveni
22:00 Moara
Banesti
22:10 Siminicea
22:15 Salageni
Vercicani
22:20 Beresti
22:45 Patrauti
Falticeni Motca Roman Bacau Adjud Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Urziceni Otopeni Aeroport Bucuresti
23:30 Radauti Siret