Mersul autobuzelor în Constanța Constanta, Romania

Sosiri în Constanta

De la Ora
Cumpana 00:00
Aalborg Viborg Holstebro Randers Herning Arhus Varde Horsens Esbjerg Vejle Kolding Abenra Padborg Flensburg Hamburg Praga
Stockholm Oslo Sodertalje Nykoping Moss Norrkoping Sarpsborg Linkoping Uddevalla Jonkoping Goteborg Varberg Vaxjo Halmstad Ljungby Helsingborg Landskrona Malmo Copenhagen Tapernoje Berlin Dresda Praga
Oslo Stockholm Sodertalje Nykoping Moss Sarpsborg Norrkoping Linkoping Uddevalla Jonkoping Halmstad Goteborg Vaxjo Varberg Ljungby Helsingborg Landskrona Malmo Copenhagen Tapernoje Berlin Dresda Praga
Ploiesti
Focsani
Otopeni Aeroport
Otopeni Aeroport
Otopeni Aeroport
Otopeni Aeroport 00:30
Mangalia Negru Voda Costinesti 23 August Tuzla Eforie Sud Eforie Nord Techirghiol Agigea Lazu Cumpana
Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Lumina Ovidiu
Corbu Navodari Mamaia
Mangalia 00:45
Liverpool Newquay Manchester Doncaster Leicester Birmingham Coventry Northampton Milton Keynes Luton Londra Canterbury Dover Calais Dunkerque Nurnberg Praga Plzen Brno Bratislava Budapesta Saliste 01:00
Mangalia
Otopeni Aeroport
Otopeni Aeroport 02:00
Mangalia Negru Voda Costinesti 23 August Tuzla Eforie Sud Eforie Nord Techirghiol Agigea Lazu Cumpana
Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Lumina Ovidiu
Corbu Navodari Mamaia
Mangalia
Otopeni Aeroport 02:30
Kingston upon Hull Liverpool Manchester Leeds Doncaster Sheffield Stoke on Trent Chesterfield Lincoln Cardiff Newport Monmouth Ross on Wye Hereford Worcester Telford Wolverhampton Burton upon Trent Birmingham Nuneaton Coventry Derby Nottingham Leicester Grantham Boston Spalding Dorchester Weymouth Bournemouth Yeovil Wellington Taunton Weston-super-Mare Bath Bristol Gloucester Cheltenham Evesham Stratford-upon-Avon Warwick Banbury Rugby Northampton Wellingborough Market Harborough Rothwell Kettering Corby Peterborough Wisbech King's Lynn Fakenham Norwich Thetford Southampton Fareham Portsmouth Chichester Brighton Winchester Andover Newbury Oxford Bicester Milton Keynes Bedford Cambridge Ipswich Basingstoke Reading Aylesbury Luton Colchester Horsham Crawley Farnborough Bracknell Harlow Chelmsford Basildon Londra Maidstone Canterbury Ashford Folkestone Dover Calais Lille Tourcoing Mouscron Bruxelles Liege Luxembourg Trier Kaiserslautern Mannheim Heilbronn Nurnberg Regensburg Passau Viena Nickelsdorf 03:00
Otopeni Aeroport
Mangalia Negru Voda Costinesti 23 August Tuzla Eforie Sud Eforie Nord Techirghiol Agigea Lazu Cumpana
Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Lumina Ovidiu
Corbu Navodari Mamaia
Bucuresti Arad
Otopeni Aeroport 04:00
Otopeni Aeroport
Mangalia Negru Voda Costinesti 23 August Tuzla Eforie Sud Eforie Nord Techirghiol Agigea Lazu Cumpana
Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Lumina Ovidiu
Corbu Navodari Mamaia
Newcastle upon Tyne Sunderland Carlisle Penrith Durham Middlesbrough Darlington Barrow in Furness Kendal Scarborough Lancaster Blackpool Harrogate York Sutton on Hull Grimsby Blackburn Preston Southport Bolton Manchester Liverpool Warrington Chester Bradford Leeds Doncaster Sheffield Helston Truro Newquay Saint Austell Plymouth Torquay Exmouth Exeter Milford Haven Carmarthen Llanelli Swansea Stoke on Trent Chesterfield Lincoln Cardiff Newport Monmouth Ross on Wye Hereford Worcester Telford Wolverhampton Burton upon Trent Birmingham Nuneaton Coventry Derby Nottingham Leicester Grantham Boston Spalding Bridport Dorchester Weymouth Bournemouth Yeovil Wellington Taunton Bridgwater Weston-super-Mare Bath Bristol Gloucester Cheltenham Evesham Stratford-upon-Avon Warwick Banbury Rugby Northampton Wellingborough Market Harborough Rothwell Kettering Corby Peterborough Wisbech King's Lynn Fakenham Norwich Thetford Southampton Fareham Portsmouth Chichester Worthing Brighton Winchester Andover Newbury Oxford Bicester Milton Keynes Bedford Cambridge Ipswich Basingstoke Reading Aylesbury Luton Colchester Horsham Crawley Farnborough Bracknell Harlow Chelmsford Basildon Londra Maidstone Canterbury Ashford Folkestone Dover Calais Dunkerque Lille Mons Charleroi Namur Luxembourg Saarlouis Saarbrucken 04:30
Dokkum Leeuwarden Drachten Leek Groningen Haren Veendam Stadskanaal Heerenveen Emmen Meppel Alkmaar Hoorn Haarlem Amsterdam Leiden Haga Almere-Buiten Kampen Zwolle Almelo Apeldoorn Amersfoort Utrecht Ede Arnhem Rotterdam Dordrecht Waalwijk Oss Nijmegen Vlissingen Middelburg Roosendaal Breda Tilburg Helmond Eindhoven Weert Venlo Roermond Maastricht Antwerp Geel Lierre Gent Bruxelles Genk Hasselt Liege
Flensburg Kappeln Schleswig Husum Sankt Peter-Ording Kiel Heide Busum Neumunster Lubeck Bremerhaven Schwerin Bern Hamburg Papenburg Oldenburg Luneburg Soltau Konstanz Celle Bremen Cloppenburg Vechta Minden Osnabruck Bocholt Munster Bielefeld Paderborn Hannover Hildesheim Wolfsburg Braunschweig Goslar Magdeburg Berlin Potsdam Strasbourg Singen Villingen-Schwenningen Freiburg im Breisgau Albstadt Offenburg Hamm Dortmund Essen Duisburg Wuppertal Dusseldorf Aachen Duren Koln Bonn Trier Koblenz Marburg an der Lahn Kassel Gottingen Jena Gera Leipzig Halle Cottbus Reutlingen Tubingen Stuttgart Ludwigsburg Heilbronn Karlsruhe Heidelberg Mannheim Mainz Frankfurt Fulda Erfurt Dresda Chemnitz Zwickau Ravensburg Friedrichshafen Lindau Kempten Memmingen Ulm Augsburg Munchen Landshut Ingolstadt Bad Mergentheim Schweinfurt Bamberg Wurzburg Hof Bayreuth Ansbach Erlangen Furth Nurnberg
Reggio di Calabria Melito di Porto Salvo Bova Marina Brancaleone Marina Bianco Villa San Giovanni Bovalino Marina Locri Siderno Marina Palmi Taurianova Gioia Tauro Polistena Rosarno Monasterace Tropea Soverato Marina Lamezia Terme Catanzaro Botricello Isola di Capo Rizzuto Cutro Petilia Policastro Crotone San Giovanni in Fiore Ciro Marina Cariati Cosenza Rende Paola Rossano Corigliano Calabro Lecce Manduria Brindisi Ostuni Taranto Martina Franca Gioia del Colle Policoro Ginosa Bernalda Castrovillari Scalea Sala Consilina Polla Potenza Matera Altamura Bari Andria Barletta Salerno Avellino Foggia Cuneo Pinerolo Napoli San Severo Caserta Termoli Vasto Cassino Frosinone Roma Rivoli Torino Moncalieri Bra Asti Terni Orvieto Pescara Teramo Ascoli Piceno San Benedetto del Tronto Civitanova Marche Tortona Alessandria Novara Ancona Senegalia Pesaro Arezzo Pavia Milano Monza Bergamo Calenzano Prato Piacenza Cremona Rimini Cesena Brescia Parma Forli Ravenna Faenza Lugo Imola Reggio nell'Emilia Bologna Modena Mantova Ferrara Verona San Bonifacio Rovigo Vicenza Padova Mestre San Dona di Piave Portogruaro Latisana San Giorgio di Nogaro Monfalcone Trieste
Curtea De Arges 04:35
Dorohoi Botosani Flamanzi Harlau Targu Frumos Roman Bacau Adjud Marasesti Tecuci Braila Harsova 05:00
Otopeni Aeroport
Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport
Otopeni Aeroport
Horezu Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti 05:10
Techirghiol 05:20
Cumpana 05:25
Techirghiol 05:30
Techirghiol Agigea
Navodari
Lumina
Iasi Vaslui Crasna Barlad Tecuci Hanu Conache Sendreni Braila Luciu Mamaia
Mangalia Negru Voda Costinesti 23 August Tuzla Eforie Sud Eforie Nord Techirghiol Agigea Lazu Cumpana
Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Lumina Ovidiu
Corbu Navodari Mamaia
Cumpana 05:32
Navodari Ovidiu 05:35
Navodari
Cumpana 05:37
Techirghiol 05:40
Mangalia 05:45
Navodari Ovidiu
Techirghiol Agigea
Navodari
Lumina
Cumpana 05:46
Cumpana 05:50
Techirghiol
Navodari
Cumpana 05:52
Mangalia 05:55
Cumpana
Navodari Ovidiu
Borsa Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului 06:00
Cumpana
Botosani Suceava Falticeni Roman Bacau Adjud Tecuci Galati Braila Harsova
Botosani Copalau Flamanzi Frumusica Harlau Cotnari Targu Frumos Roman Bacau Racaciuni Adjud Marasesti Tisita Tecuci Braila Viziru Harsova Ovidiu
Tufani
Techirghiol
Techirghiol Agigea
Navodari
Navodari
Lumina
Otopeni Aeroport
Cumpana 06:02
Cumpana 06:05
Navodari Ovidiu
Navodari
Cumpana 06:07
Cumpana 06:10
Techirghiol
Mangalia 06:15
Cumpana
Navodari Ovidiu
Techirghiol Agigea
Navodari
Navodari
Ciobanita
Lumina
Cumpana 06:18
Cobadin Ciocirlia 06:20
Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport
Cumpana
Cobadin
Tufani
Techirghiol
Navodari
Cumpana 06:25
Cumpana
Navodari Ovidiu
Cumpana
Petrosani
Costinesti
Cumpana 06:28
Cernavoda Medgidia Siminoc 06:30
Mangalia
Sibiu Caciulata Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Bucuresti Cernavoda
Petrosani Viisoara
Cumpana
Techirghiol
Techirghiol Agigea
Navodari
Navodari
Mihai Viteazu
Negru Voda
Lumina
Cumpana 06:35
Mihail Kogalniceanu Ovidiu
Navodari Ovidiu
Navodari
Cumpana 06:37
Cumpana 06:38
Mangalia 06:40
Cumpana
Techirghiol
Cernavoda
Otopeni Aeroport
Cumpana 06:45
Navodari Ovidiu
Tufani
Techirghiol Agigea
Navodari
Navodari
Lumina
Cumpana 06:48
Cumpana 06:49
Cobadin Ciocirlia 06:50
Cumpana
Cobadin
Techirghiol
Poiana
Navodari
Mangalia 06:55
Cumpana
Navodari Ovidiu
Cumpana 06:58
Cumpana 07:00
Techirghiol
Techirghiol Agigea
Navodari
Navodari
Negru Voda
Ciobanita
Lumina
Otopeni Aeroport
Mangalia Negru Voda Costinesti 23 August Tuzla Eforie Sud Eforie Nord Techirghiol Agigea Lazu Cumpana
Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Lumina Ovidiu
Corbu Navodari Mamaia
Cumpana 07:01
Cumpana 07:05
Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport
Navodari Ovidiu
Navodari
Palazu Mic
Cumpana 07:08
Piatra Neamt Buhusi Bacau Tecuci Braila
Cumpana 07:10
Cobadin
Techirghiol
Targu Mures Sighisoara Rupea Brasov
Cumpana 07:13
Mangalia 07:15
Mangalia
Cumpana
Otopeni Aeroport
Ciobanu Hirsova
Navodari Ovidiu
Techirghiol Agigea
Navodari
Navodari
Otopeni Aeroport
Cumpana 07:18
Cobadin Ciocirlia 07:20
Cumpana
Techirghiol
Navodari
Cumpana 07:25
Cumpana
Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport
Navodari Ovidiu
Costinesti
Cumpana 07:28
Cernavoda Medgidia Siminoc 07:30
Cumpana
Cobadin
Tufani
Techirghiol
Techirghiol Agigea
Navodari
Harsova
Navodari
Ciobanita
Mangalia 07:35
Cumpana
Mihail Kogalniceanu Ovidiu
Navodari Ovidiu
Navodari
Lumina
Cumpana 07:37
Cumpana 07:38
6 Martie 07:39
Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport 07:40
Cumpana
Techirghiol
Cernavoda
Mangalia
Mangalia
Tulcea Babadag 2 Cantoane Baia Mihai Viteazu Tariverde Ovidiu 07:43
Cumpana 07:45
Navodari Ovidiu
Almalau
Techirghiol Agigea
Navodari
Navodari
Dumbraveni
Otopeni Aeroport
Cumpana 07:48
Cobadin Ciocirlia 07:50
Cumpana
Cobadin
Techirghiol
Poiana
Navodari
Dunareni
Lumina
Mangalia 07:55
Cumpana
Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport
Navodari Ovidiu
Cumpana 07:58
Calarasi 07:59
Mangalia 08:00
Cumpana
Techirghiol
Techirghiol Agigea
Navodari
Navodari
Topalu
Slobozia Harsova
Slobozia
Harsova Hanul Morilor
Slobozia
Otopeni Aeroport
Cumpana 08:01
Daieni 08:04
Cumpana 08:05
Navodari Ovidiu
Navodari
Lumina
Jurilovca Lunca 08:06
Cumpana 08:08
Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport 08:10
Cumpana
Cobadin
Techirghiol
Cumpana 08:13
Neatirnarea 08:15
Mangalia
Cumpana
Topalu Seimeni
Navodari Ovidiu
Techirghiol Agigea
Navodari
Navodari
Sighisoara Deva Dumbraveni Hunedoara Medias Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Caciulata Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti
Cerbu 08:17
Cobadin Ciocirlia 08:20
Cumpana
Techirghiol
Navodari
Lumina
Cumpana 08:22
Cumpana 08:25
Cumpana
Navodari Ovidiu
Costinesti
Cernavoda Medgidia Siminoc 08:30
Bucuresti
Cumpana
Cumpana
Cobadin
Techirghiol
Techirghiol Agigea
Navodari
Navodari
Mangalia
Mangalia Negru Voda Costinesti 23 August Tuzla Eforie Sud Eforie Nord Techirghiol Agigea Lazu Cumpana
Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Lumina Ovidiu
Corbu Navodari Mamaia
Galati Braila Varsatura Lacu Sarat Albina Valea Canepei Lanurile Viziru Cuza Voda Spiru Haret Bertestii de Jos Bertestii de Sus Mihai Bravu Luciu Gura Ialomitei Giurgeni Harsova Stupina Crucea Galbiori Dorobantu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Ovidiu
Daeni Girliciu Saraiu Stejaru Runcu Pantelimon Targusor Mihail Kogalniceanu 08:34
Mangalia 08:35
Cumpana
Mihail Kogalniceanu Ovidiu
Navodari Ovidiu
Navodari
Lumina
Cumpana 08:40
Pitesti Bucuresti
Techirghiol
Cernavoda
Mangalia 08:45
Cumpana
Tulcea Babadag 2 Cantoane Baia Mihai Viteazu Tariverde Ovidiu
Navodari Ovidiu
Techirghiol Agigea
Navodari
Navodari
6 Martie 08:50
Cobadin Ciocirlia
Cumpana
Galati Braila Viziru Harsova Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport
Cobadin
Techirghiol
Navodari
Lumina
Cumpana 08:52
Mangalia 08:55
Cumpana
Navodari Ovidiu
Tufani
Calarasi 08:59
Cumpana 09:00
Techirghiol
Techirghiol Agigea
Navodari
Navodari
Otopeni Aeroport
Galati Braila Varsatura Lacu Sarat Albina Valea Canepei Lanurile Viziru Cuza Voda Spiru Haret Bertestii de Jos Bertestii de Sus Mihai Bravu Luciu Gura Ialomitei Giurgeni Harsova Stupina Crucea Galbiori Dorobantu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Ovidiu
Garvan Jijila Macin Greci Turcoaia Cerna Mircea Voda Horia Ciucurova Slava Cercheza Slava Rusa 09:01
Cumpana 09:05
Navodari Ovidiu
Navodari
Lumina
Bucuresti 09:10
Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport
Cobadin
Techirghiol
Cluj Napoca Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures Sighisoara Brasov Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia Comarnic Ploiesti Bucuresti Drajna Noua Fetesti Cernavoda 09:15
Mangalia
Cumpana
Navodari Ovidiu
Navodari
Navodari
Ciobanita
Cobadin Ciocirlia 09:20
Cumpana
Techirghiol
Techirghiol Agigea
Navodari
Lumina
Niculitel Somova Tulcea 2 Cantoane Mihai Viteazu Tariverde Ovidiu 09:24
Cumpana 09:25
Navodari Ovidiu
Costinesti
Cumpana 09:29
Cernavoda Medgidia Siminoc 09:30
Mangalia
Galati Braila Varsatura Lacu Sarat Albina Valea Canepei Lanurile Viziru Cuza Voda Spiru Haret Bertestii de Jos Bertestii de Sus Mihai Bravu Luciu Gura Ialomitei Giurgeni Harsova Stupina Crucea Galbiori Dorobantu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Ovidiu
Cobadin
Techirghiol
Navodari
Navodari
Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport
Mangalia Negru Voda Costinesti 23 August Tuzla Eforie Sud Eforie Nord Techirghiol Agigea Lazu Cumpana
Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Lumina Ovidiu
Corbu Navodari Mamaia
Galati Braila Varsatura Lacu Sarat Albina Valea Canepei Lanurile Viziru Cuza Voda Spiru Haret Bertestii de Jos Bertestii de Sus Mihai Bravu Luciu Gura Ialomitei Giurgeni Harsova Stupina Crucea Galbiori Dorobantu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Ovidiu
Bucuresti
Otopeni Aeroport
Isaccea 09:35
Mangalia
Cumpana
Mihail Kogalniceanu Ovidiu
Navodari Ovidiu
Lumina
Cumpana 09:37
Tulcea Bestepe Mahmudia Murighiol Plopul Sarinasuf Valea Nucarilor Agighiol Sabangia Sarichioi Zebil Babadag 2 Cantoane Baia 09:40
Tufani
Techirghiol
Techirghiol Agigea
Cernavoda
Macin 09:42
Braila 09:44
Galati Braila
Cumpana 09:45
Navodari Ovidiu
Garliciu
Navodari
Harsova
Navodari
Cobadin Ciocirlia 09:50
Cumpana
Galati Braila Viziru Harsova Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport
Cobadin
Techirghiol
Poiana
Navodari
Oltina
Lumina
Cumpana 09:52
Mangalia 09:55
Cumpana
Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport
Navodari Ovidiu
Calarasi 09:59
Bucuresti 10:00
Moreni
Cumpana
Techirghiol
Techirghiol Agigea
Navodari
Navodari
Lumina
Otopeni Aeroport
Lefkada Preveza Vrachos Ammoudia Parga Sivota Igoumenitsa Ioannina Salonic
Thassos Keramoti Xanthi Komotini Alexandroupolis
Nei Pori Olympic Beach Paralia Katerini Salonic
Skiathos Pefki Evia Glifa Volos Salonic
Otopeni Aeroport
Thassos Kavala Keramoti Asprovalta Nea Vrasna
Bucuresti
Cumpana 10:05
Navodari Ovidiu
Navodari
Palazu Mic
Lumina
Cobadin 10:10
Techirghiol
Mangalia 10:15
Mangalia
Cumpana
Navodari Ovidiu
Navodari
Navodari
Cogealac
Mihai Viteazu
Tulcea Babadag 2 Cantoane Baia Mihai Viteazu Tariverde Ovidiu 10:18
Cobadin Ciocirlia 10:20
Cumpana
Tufani
Techirghiol
Techirghiol Agigea
Navodari
Ciobanita
Cumpana 10:25
Cumpana
Navodari Ovidiu
Costinesti
Cumpana 10:29
Cernavoda Medgidia Siminoc 10:30
Cobadin
Navodari
Navodari
Lumina
Mangalia Negru Voda Costinesti 23 August Tuzla Eforie Sud Eforie Nord Techirghiol Agigea Lazu Cumpana
Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Lumina Ovidiu
Corbu Navodari Mamaia
Galati Braila Varsatura Lacu Sarat Albina Valea Canepei Lanurile Viziru Cuza Voda Spiru Haret Bertestii de Jos Bertestii de Sus Mihai Bravu Luciu Gura Ialomitei Giurgeni Harsova Stupina Crucea Galbiori Dorobantu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Ovidiu
Calarasi 10:32
Mangalia 10:35
Cumpana
Mihail Kogalniceanu Ovidiu
Navodari Ovidiu
Techirghiol
Navodari
Vadu
Lumina
Cumpana 10:37
Bucuresti 10:40
Techirghiol Agigea
Cernavoda
Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport
Cumpana 10:45
Navodari Ovidiu
Navodari
Navodari
Negru Voda
Cobadin Ciocirlia 10:50
Cumpana
Cobadin
Techirghiol
Navodari
Cumpana 10:52
Mangalia 10:55
Cumpana
Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport
Navodari Ovidiu
Calarasi 10:59
Mangalia 11:00
Cumpana
Techirghiol Agigea
Navodari
Navodari
Lumina
Galati Braila Varsatura Lacu Sarat Albina Valea Canepei Lanurile Viziru Cuza Voda Spiru Haret Bertestii de Jos Bertestii de Sus Mihai Bravu Luciu Gura Ialomitei Giurgeni Harsova Stupina Crucea Galbiori Dorobantu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Ovidiu
Cumpana 11:05
Navodari Ovidiu
Techirghiol
Navodari
Lumina
Cobadin 11:10
Tulcea Babadag 2 Cantoane Baia Mihai Viteazu Tariverde Ovidiu 11:13
Mangalia 11:15
Cumpana
Navodari Ovidiu
Navodari
Navodari
Cobadin Ciocirlia 11:20
Galati Braila Viziru Harsova Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport
Cumpana
Techirghiol
Techirghiol Agigea
Navodari
Cumpana 11:25
Navodari Ovidiu
Costinesti
Cumpana 11:29
Cernavoda Medgidia Siminoc 11:30
Bucuresti
Moreni
Cobadin
Navodari
Navodari
Dumbraveni
Lumina
Ploiesti Albesti Paleologu Ciorani Jilavele Urziceni Ion Roata Cazanesti Andrasesti Slobozia Bucu Tandarei Giurgeni Harsova Crucea Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Ovidiu Mamaia
Mangalia Negru Voda Costinesti 23 August Tuzla Eforie Sud Eforie Nord Techirghiol Agigea Lazu Cumpana
Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Lumina Ovidiu
Corbu Navodari Mamaia
Mangalia 11:35
Cumpana
Mihail Kogalniceanu Ovidiu
Navodari Ovidiu
Techirghiol
Navodari
Lumina
Cumpana 11:37
Techirghiol Agigea 11:40
Cernavoda
Mangalia 11:45
Cumpana
Navodari Ovidiu
Almalau
Navodari
Navodari
Ploiesti 11:48
Cobadin Ciocirlia 11:50
Cumpana
Cobadin
Techirghiol
Navodari
Ploiesti Slobozia
Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport
Cumpana 11:52
Mangalia 11:55
Cumpana
Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport
Navodari Ovidiu
Tufani
Galati Braila Varsatura Lacu Sarat Albina Valea Canepei Lanurile Viziru Cuza Voda Spiru Haret Bertestii de Jos Bertestii de Sus Mihai Bravu Luciu Gura Ialomitei Giurgeni Harsova Stupina Crucea Galbiori Dorobantu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Ovidiu 12:00
Cumpana
Techirghiol Agigea
Navodari
Navodari
Cumpana 12:05
Navodari Ovidiu
Techirghiol
Navodari
Lumina
Tulcea Babadag 2 Cantoane Baia Mihai Viteazu Tariverde Ovidiu 12:08
Bucuresti 12:10
Cobadin
Lumina
Macin 12:12
Mangalia 12:15
Cumpana
Navodari Ovidiu
Navodari
Navodari
Negru Voda
Daeni Girliciu Saraiu Stejaru Runcu Pantelimon Targusor Mihail Kogalniceanu 12:19
Cobadin Ciocirlia 12:20
Galati Braila Viziru Harsova Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport
Cumpana
Techirghiol
Poiana
Techirghiol Agigea
Navodari
Harsova Hanul Morilor
Cumpana 12:25
Cumpana
Navodari Ovidiu
Costinesti
Cumpana 12:29
Cernavoda Medgidia Siminoc 12:30
Mangalia
Cobadin
Navodari
Navodari
Otopeni Aeroport
Ploiesti Slobozia
Slobozia Harsova
Slobozia
Mangalia Negru Voda Costinesti 23 August Tuzla Eforie Sud Eforie Nord Techirghiol Agigea Lazu Cumpana
Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Lumina Ovidiu
Corbu Navodari Mamaia
Mangalia 12:35
Cumpana
Mihail Kogalniceanu Ovidiu
Navodari Ovidiu
Techirghiol
Navodari
Vadu
Cumpana 12:37
Techirghiol Agigea 12:40
Cernavoda
Cumpana 12:45
Navodari Ovidiu
Navodari
Navodari
Cobadin Ciocirlia 12:50
Cumpana
Cobadin
Techirghiol
Navodari
Cumpana 12:52
Mangalia 12:55
Cumpana
Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport
Navodari Ovidiu
Bucuresti 13:00
Campina
Moreni
Cumpana
Techirghiol Agigea
Navodari
Navodari
Lumina
Otopeni Aeroport
Galati Braila Varsatura Lacu Sarat Albina Valea Canepei Lanurile Viziru Cuza Voda Spiru Haret Bertestii de Jos Bertestii de Sus Mihai Bravu Luciu Gura Ialomitei Giurgeni Harsova Stupina Crucea Galbiori Dorobantu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Ovidiu
Bucuresti
Tulcea Babadag 2 Cantoane Baia Mihai Viteazu Tariverde Ovidiu 13:03
Cumpana 13:05
Navodari Ovidiu
Techirghiol
Navodari
Lumina
Cobadin 13:10
Lumina
Mangalia 13:15
Mangalia
Cumpana
Navodari Ovidiu
Navodari
Navodari
Cobadin Ciocirlia 13:20
Cumpana
Techirghiol
Techirghiol Agigea
Navodari
Cumpana 13:25
Cumpana
Navodari Ovidiu
Costinesti
Cumpana 13:29
Cernavoda Medgidia Siminoc 13:30
Macin Greci Turcoaia Cerna Mircea Voda Horia Ciucurova Slava Cercheza Slava Rusa
Cobadin
Tufani
Navodari
Navodari
Mangalia Negru Voda Costinesti 23 August Tuzla Eforie Sud Eforie Nord Techirghiol Agigea Lazu Cumpana
Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Lumina Ovidiu
Corbu Navodari Mamaia
Mangalia 13:35
Cumpana
Mihail Kogalniceanu Ovidiu
Navodari Ovidiu
Techirghiol
Navodari
Lumina
Cumpana 13:37
Techirghiol Agigea 13:40
Cernavoda
I.C. Bratianu 13:44
Bucuresti 13:45
Cumpana
Navodari Ovidiu
Navodari
Navodari
Negru Voda
Cobadin Ciocirlia 13:50
Cumpana
Cobadin
Techirghiol
Navodari
Harsova
Lumina
Brasov Predeal Sinaia Slobozia 13:51
Cumpana 13:52
Mangalia 13:55
Cumpana
Ciobanu Hirsova
Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport
Navodari Ovidiu
Ciobanita
Tulcea Babadag 2 Cantoane Baia Mihai Viteazu Tariverde Ovidiu 13:58
Mangalia 14:00
Cumpana
Techirghiol Agigea
Navodari
Navodari
Otopeni Aeroport
Galati Braila Varsatura Lacu Sarat Albina Valea Canepei Lanurile Viziru Cuza Voda Spiru Haret Bertestii de Jos Bertestii de Sus Mihai Bravu Luciu Gura Ialomitei Giurgeni Harsova Stupina Crucea Galbiori Dorobantu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Ovidiu
Cumpana 14:05
Navodari Ovidiu
Techirghiol
Navodari
Palazu Mic
Lumina
Cobadin 14:10
Tufani
Mangalia 14:15
Cumpana
Navodari Ovidiu
Navodari
Navodari
Cogealac
Focsani 14:18
Cobadin Ciocirlia 14:20
Galati Braila Viziru Harsova Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport
Cumpana
Techirghiol
Techirghiol Agigea
Navodari
Mihai Viteazu
Cumpana 14:25
Cumpana
Navodari Ovidiu
Costinesti
Cumpana 14:29
Cernavoda Medgidia Siminoc 14:30
Iasi Vaslui Barlad Tecuci Braila Lacu Sarat
Galati Braila
Cobadin
Navodari
Navodari
Viile
Otopeni Aeroport
Piatra Neamt Bacau Adjud Focsani Braila Lacu Sarat
Mangalia 14:35
Cumpana
Mihail Kogalniceanu Ovidiu
Navodari Ovidiu
Techirghiol
Navodari
Lumina
Cumpana 14:37
Techirghiol Agigea 14:40
Cernavoda
Mangalia
Mangalia 14:45
Bucuresti
Cumpana
Navodari Ovidiu
Navodari
Navodari
Oltina
Calarasi 14:48
Cobadin Ciocirlia 14:50
Cumpana
Cobadin
Techirghiol
Navodari
Lumina
Cumpana 14:52
Tulcea Babadag 2 Cantoane Baia Mihai Viteazu Tariverde Ovidiu 14:53
Mangalia 14:55
Cumpana
Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport
Navodari Ovidiu
Braila 14:59
Calarasi
Cumpana 15:00
Techirghiol Agigea
Navodari
Harsova
Navodari
Paceco Torino Marausa Moncalieri Marsala Alba Casale Monferrato Strasatti San Germano Vercellese Mazara del Vallo Avellino Moncalvo Menfi Asti Sciacca Mercogliano Alessandria Trapani Caltabellotta Baiano Voghera Alcamo Ribera Pavia Castellammare del Golfo Castelvetrano Monteforte Irpino Stradella Partinico Campobello di Mazara Nola Santa Ninfa Marigliano Castel San Giovanni Palermo Salemi Torre del Greco Piacenza Cefalu Partanna Scafati Caorso Tusa Nocera Superiore Cremona Santo Stefano di Camastra Baronissi Minerbe Sant'Agata di Militello Fisciano Rocca di Capri Leone Ghedi Chivasso Brolo Solofra Santhia Falcone Spasu Patti Sala Biandrate Barcellona-Pozzo di Gotto Novara Milazzo San Michele di Serino Arluno Messina Atripalda Pero Reggio di Calabria Milano Acerno Monza Villa San Giovanni Montecorvino Rovella Trezzo sull'Adda Rosarno Dalmine Lamezia Terme Controne Bergamo Falerna Rovato Cosenza Agropoli Ospitaletto Lauria Inferiore Capaccio Brescia Bellizzi Irpino Lagonegro Sala Consilina Villa Nuova Polla Peschiera Contursi Sommacampagna Campania Eboli San Bonifacio Battipaglia Vicenza Grisignano di Zocco Pontecagnano Salerno Montoro Napoli Mercato San Severino Nola Casino Ceprano Frosinone Roma Orte Orvieto Arezzo Firenze Prato Bologna Ferrara Latisana Verona Padova Venetia Portogruaro Pordenone Trieste Plezzo di Tarvisio Mestre Udine Gonars Villach Pince
Brasov
Zakynthos Kyllini Patra Ioannina Salonic
Otopeni Aeroport
Mangalia Negru Voda Costinesti 23 August Tuzla Eforie Sud Eforie Nord Techirghiol Agigea Lazu Cumpana
Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Lumina Ovidiu
Corbu Navodari Mamaia
Galati Braila Varsatura Lacu Sarat Albina Valea Canepei Lanurile Viziru Cuza Voda Spiru Haret Bertestii de Jos Bertestii de Sus Mihai Bravu Luciu Gura Ialomitei Giurgeni Harsova Stupina Crucea Galbiori Dorobantu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Ovidiu
Kusadasi Ozdere Cesme Izmir Ayvalik Canakkale
Bucuresti
Cumpana 15:05
Navodari Ovidiu
Tufani
Techirghiol
Navodari
Lumina
Cobadin 15:10
Nessebar Sunny Beach Elenite Sveti Vlas Obzor Byala Varna Sf. Constantin si Elena Chaika Sunny Day Nisipurile de Aur Kranevo Albena Balchik Kavarna Durankulak
Bucuresti 15:15
Mangalia
Cumpana
Navodari Ovidiu
Navodari
Navodari
Cobadin Ciocirlia 15:20
Cumpana
Techirghiol
Navodari
Poarta Alba
Cumpana 15:25
Cumpana
Navodari Ovidiu
Cumpana
Costinesti
Cernavoda Medgidia Siminoc 15:30
Mangalia
Cumpana
Cobadin
Techirghiol
Techirghiol Agigea
Navodari
Navodari
Topalu
Galati Braila Varsatura Lacu Sarat Albina Valea Canepei Lanurile Viziru Cuza Voda Spiru Haret Bertestii de Jos Bertestii de Sus Mihai Bravu Luciu Gura Ialomitei Giurgeni Harsova Stupina Crucea Galbiori Dorobantu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Ovidiu
Daeni Girliciu Saraiu Stejaru Runcu Pantelimon Targusor Mihail Kogalniceanu 15:34
Mangalia 15:35
Cumpana
Mihail Kogalniceanu Ovidiu
Navodari Ovidiu
Navodari
Lumina
Tulcea Babadag 2 Cantoane Baia Mihai Viteazu Tariverde Ovidiu 15:38
Techirghiol 15:40
Cernavoda
Cumpana 15:45
Macin Turcoaia Mircea Voda Horia Ciucurova Slava Cercheza Slava Rusa
Navodari Ovidiu
Techirghiol Agigea
Garliciu
Navodari
Navodari
Cobadin Ciocirlia 15:50
Cumpana
Cumpana
Cobadin
Techirghiol
Poiana
Navodari
Lumina
Mangalia 15:55
Tulcea Bestepe Mahmudia Murighiol Plopul Sarinasuf Valea Nucarilor Agighiol Sabangia Sarichioi Zebil Babadag 2 Cantoane Baia
Cumpana
Cumpana
Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport
Navodari Ovidiu
Cumpana
Varna Sf. Constantin si Elena Sunny Day Chaika Nisipurile de Aur Kranevo Albena Balchik Topola Kavarna Tyulenovo Shabla Krapets Durankulak 16:00
Cumpana
Techirghiol
Techirghiol Agigea
Navodari
Navodari
Dumbraveni
Otopeni Aeroport
Cumpana 16:05
Navodari Ovidiu
Navodari
Vadu
Lumina
Cobadin 16:10
Techirghiol
Macin 16:12
Bucuresti 16:15
Mangalia
Mangalia
Cumpana
Navodari Ovidiu
Tufani
Techirghiol Agigea
Navodari
Navodari
Cobadin Ciocirlia 16:20
Cumpana
Techirghiol
Navodari
Cumpana 16:25
Cumpana
Navodari Ovidiu
Cumpana
Costinesti
Cernavoda Medgidia Siminoc 16:30
Dorohoi Botosani Flamanzi Harlau Targu Frumos Roman Bacau Adjud Marasesti Tecuci Braila Harsova
Galati Braila Varsatura Lacu Sarat Albina Valea Canepei Lanurile Viziru Cuza Voda Spiru Haret Bertestii de Jos Bertestii de Sus Mihai Bravu Luciu Gura Ialomitei Giurgeni Harsova Stupina Crucea Galbiori Dorobantu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Ovidiu
Almalau
Cobadin
Techirghiol
Techirghiol Agigea
Navodari
Navodari
Otopeni Aeroport
Mangalia Negru Voda Costinesti 23 August Tuzla Eforie Sud Eforie Nord Techirghiol Agigea Lazu Cumpana
Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Lumina Ovidiu
Corbu Navodari Mamaia
Tulcea Babadag 2 Cantoane Baia Mihai Viteazu Tariverde Ovidiu 16:32
Mangalia 16:35
Cumpana
Mihail Kogalniceanu Ovidiu
Navodari Ovidiu
Navodari
Lumina
Cumpana 16:40
Techirghiol
Cernavoda
Bucuresti 16:45
Cumpana
Navodari Ovidiu
Cumpana
Techirghiol Agigea
Navodari
Navodari
Negru Voda
Isaccea 16:50
Cobadin Ciocirlia
Cumpana
Cobadin
Techirghiol
Navodari
Mangalia 16:55
Cumpana
Topalu Hanul Morilor
Cumpana
Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport
Navodari Ovidiu
Mangalia 17:00
Otopeni Aeroport
Cumpana
Techirghiol
Techirghiol Agigea
Navodari
Navodari
Otopeni Aeroport
Otopeni Aeroport
Cumpana 17:05
Navodari Ovidiu
Cumpana
Navodari
Ciobanita
Lumina
6 Martie Jurilovca Lunca 2 Cantoane Baia 17:06
Cobadin 17:10
Techirghiol
Mangalia 17:15
Cumpana
Navodari Ovidiu
Techirghiol Agigea
Navodari
Navodari
Petrosani
Tulcea Babadag 2 Cantoane Baia Mihai Viteazu Tariverde Ovidiu 17:18
Cobadin Ciocirlia 17:20
Cumpana
Techirghiol
Navodari
Lumina
Cumpana 17:25
Cumpana
Navodari Ovidiu
Cumpana
Costinesti
Cernavoda Medgidia Siminoc 17:30
Cobadin
Techirghiol
Techirghiol Agigea
Navodari
Navodari
Flensburg Schleswig Husum Heide Rendsburg Kiel Neumunster Itzehoe Neustadt in Holstein Lubeck Elmshorn Norderstedt Ahrensburg Hamburg Luneburg Gustrow Gardelegen Uelzen Wolfsburg Salzgitter Hildesheim Hannover Soltau Bremen Bremerhaven Wilhelmshaven Norden Aurich Emden Leer Papenburg Oldenburg Delmenhorst Walsrode Cloppenburg Meppen Vechta Lingen Nordhorn Osnabruck Minden Detmold Bielefeld Munster Paderborn Lippstadt Dortmund Bochum Essen Duisburg Wuppertal Dusseldorf Koln Duren Bonn Koblenz Frankfurt Hanau am Main Nurnberg Erlangen Coburg Suhl Ilmenau Eisenach Gotha Bad Langensalza Erfurt Weimar Jena Gera Altenburg Grimma Naumburg Leipzig Halle Bernburg Dessau Magdeburg Brandenburg Stendal Ludwigslust Schwerin Gustow Rostock Ribnitz-Damgarten Stralsund Greifswald Neubrandenburg Berlin Potsdam Eisenhuttenstadt Cottbus Torgau Meißen Dresda Bautzen Gorlitz Freiberg Chemnitz Zwickau Plauen Hof Kulmbach Bayreuth Weiden in der Oberpfalz Amberg Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz Ingolstadt Schwabisch Gmund Heidenheim an der Brenz Ulm Ludwigsburg Goppingen Ettlingen Baden-Baden Rastatt Freudenstadt Offenburg Villingen Villingen-Schwenningen Freiburg im Breisgau Tuttlingen Friedrichshafen Lindau Ravensburg Leutkirch im Allgau Kempten Memmingen Starnberg Rosenheim Munchen Germering Dachau Freising Landshut Regensburg Degendorf Passau Plzen Praga Brno Viena Bratislava Budapesta
Mangalia 17:35
Cumpana
Mihail Kogalniceanu Ovidiu
Navodari Ovidiu
Navodari
Palazu Mic
Cumpana 17:40
Techirghiol
Cernavoda
Bucuresti 17:45
Mangalia
Cumpana
Navodari Ovidiu
Cumpana
Techirghiol Agigea
Navodari
Harsova
Navodari
Lumina
Cobadin Ciocirlia 17:50
Cumpana
Cobadin
Tufani
Techirghiol
Poiana
Navodari
Lumina
Mangalia 17:55
Cumpana
Cumpana
Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport
Navodari Ovidiu
Cumpana 18:00
Techirghiol
Techirghiol Agigea
Navodari
Navodari
Otopeni Aeroport
Reggio di Calabria Polistena Gioia Tauro Rosarno Vibo Valentia Pizzo Catanzaro Cosenza Lagonegro Padula Sala Consilina Atena Lucana Polla Eboli Battipaglia Salerno Torre del Greco Nola Napoli Caserta Cassino Ceprano Frosinone Roma Fiano Romano Orte Orvieto Fabro Chiusi Arezzo Firenze Prato Barberino di Mugello Sasso Marconi Bologna Lecce Brindisi Ostuni Martina Franca Bari Molfetta Andria Barletta Cerignola Orta Nova Foggia San Salvo Vasto Lanciano Ortona Francavilla al Mare Carsoli Avezzano Chieti Pescara Giulianova San Benedetto del Tronto Porto San Giorgio Civitanova Marche Ancona Senegalia Fano Pesaro Cattolica Rimini Bellaria Cervia Cesena Ravenna Ferrara Rovigo Chioggia Abano Terme Torino Novara Milano Bergamo Brescia Verona Vicenza Padova Venetia Mirano Treviso Pordenone Portogruaro Latisana Pocenia San Giorgio di Nogaro Palmanova Redipuglia Monfalcone Trieste Ljubljana Trojane Celje Maribor Lendava Pince Nagykanizsa Siofok
Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului
Tulcea Babadag 2 Cantoane Baia Mihai Viteazu Tariverde Ovidiu 18:03
Cumpana 18:05
Navodari Ovidiu
Cumpana
Navodari
Cobadin 18:10
Techirghiol
Genova Pinerolo Aosta Cuneo Torino Biella Novara Asti Alessandria Tortona Piacenza Parma Reggio nell'Emilia Modena Pavia Milano Como Lecco Monza Bergamo Cremona Brescia Merano Bolzano Trento Rovereto Mantova Verona Mestre Vicenza Castelfranco Veneto Padova Chioggia Venetia Treviso Conegliano Portogruaro Trieste Udine Gemona del Friuli Tarvisio Freiburg im Breisgau Schwemlingen Villingen Konstanz Singen Ravensburg Friedrichshafen Lindau Kempten Oberstdorf Garmisch-Partenkirchen Tegernsee Rosenheim Prien am Chiemsee Bad Reichenhall Burghausen Bad Griesbach Villach Freistadt Linz Braunau am Inn Wels Salzburg Bad Ischl Bad Aussee Tauplitz Lienz Murau Treffen Spittal an der Drau Klagenfurt Wolfsberg Bad Radkersburg Leibnitz Spielberg Mariazell Waidhofen an der Ybbs Steyr Amstein Gmunden Zwettl Stadt Horn Hollabrunn Melk Sankt Polten Kapfenberg Leoben Frohnleiten Vorau Weiz Gratkorn Stainz Voitsberg Graz Bad Gleichenberg Feldbach Furstenfeld Gussing Stegersbach Hattelberg Oberwart Viena Pinkafeld Krumbach Neukirchen Mattersburg Klosterneuburg Baden Wiener Neustadt Parndorf Bratislava Gyor Budapesta
Bucuresti 18:15
Mangalia
Cumpana
Navodari Ovidiu
Techirghiol Agigea
Navodari
Navodari
Cogealac
Mihai Viteazu
Cerbu 18:17
Cobadin Ciocirlia 18:20
Cumpana
Techirghiol
Navodari
Amsterdam Leiden Haga Delft Rotterdam Dordrecht Tilburg Eindhoven Venlo Roermond Maastricht Bergen op Zoom Goes Middelburg Turnhout Antwerp Brugge Ostende Gent Genk Hasselt Louvain-la-Neuve Bruxelles Kortrijk Lille Tournai Mons Charleroi Namur Huy Liege Spa Malmedy Rochefort Bastogne Arlon Luxembourg Trier Bitburg Saarlouis Saarbrucken Zweibrucken Pirmasens Kaiserslautern Wiesbaden Mainz Frankfurt Offenbach am Main Hanau am Main Schweinfurt Bad Kissingen Aschaffenburg Darmstadt Worms Mannheim Karlsruhe Baden-Baden Pforzheim Heilbronn Ludwigsburg Stuttgart Tubingen Reutlingen Balingen Albstadt Biberach an der Riß Ulm Heidenheim an der Brenz Alheim Crailsheim Ansbach Rothenburg ob der Tauber Bad Mergentheim Kitzingen Herzogenaurach Erlangen Bamberg Staffelstein Coburg Bayreuth Kulmbach Plauen Plzen Teplice Praga Jihlava Brno
Dokkum Leeuwarden Groningen Drachten Sneek Assen Emmen Meppel Slagharen Zwolle Hoorn Alkmaar Amsterdam Almere-Haven Deventer Hengelo Enschede Amersfoort Leiden Utrecht Arnhem Haga Rotterdam Dordrecht Nijmegen Middelburg Goes Bergen op Zoom Breda Tilburg Eindhoven Venlo Bocholt Duisburg Essen Dortmund Munster Lingen Nordhorn Rheine Osnabruck Minden Bad Salzuflen Detmold Paderborn Lippstadt Iserlohn Wuppertal Dusseldorf Bruxelles Monchengladbach Roermond Maastricht Leverkusen Aachen Duren Koln Bonn Gummersbach Siegen Neuwied Koblenz Limburg an der Lahn Giesen Frankfurt Brilon Kassel Marburg an der Lahn Alsfeld Wetzlar Wiesbaden Hanau am Main Wertheim Wurzburg Bamberg Kitzingen Bad Mergentheim Nurnberg Furth Bayreuth Kulmbach Hof Grafenwohr Weiden in der Oberpfalz Amberg Schwandorf in Bayern Regensburg Kelheim Cham Straubing Bodenmais Regen Deggendorf Ingolstadt Landshut Dingolfing Bad Griesbach Passau Gmunden Wels Linz Steyr Amstetten Freistadt Gmund Melk Sankt Polten Hollabrunn Viena Gyor Tatabanya Budapesta
Cumpana 18:25
Cumpana
Navodari Ovidiu
Cumpana
Costinesti
Lumina
Cernavoda Medgidia Siminoc 18:30
Mangalia
Otopeni Aeroport
Galati Braila Lacu Sarat
Focsani Braila
Cobadin
Techirghiol
Techirghiol Agigea
Navodari
Navodari
Ploiesti Slobozia
Ploiesti Slobozia
Slobozia Harsova
Harsova Hanul Morilor
Slobozia
Otopeni Aeroport
Botosani Suceava Falticeni Targu Neamt Piatra Neamt Bacau Adjud Tecuci Braila Harsova
Macin 18:32
Suceava Falticeni Roman Bacau Tecuci Braila
Daeni Girliciu Saraiu Stejaru Runcu Pantelimon Targusor Mihail Kogalniceanu 18:34
Mangalia 18:35
Cumpana
Mihail Kogalniceanu Ovidiu
Navodari Ovidiu
Navodari
Lumina
Cumpana 18:40
Techirghiol
Cernavoda
Aalborg Hals Nibe Farso Hadsund Hobro Skive Randers Viborg Holstebro Arhus Silkeborg Herning Ikast Skanderborg Billund Horsens Vejle Fredericia Copenhagen Roskilde Naestved Slagelse Nyborg Svendborg Odense Middelfart Kolding Varde Esbjerg Ribe Haderslev Vojens Abenra Tonder Sonderborg Flensburg Husum Kiel Lubeck Neumunster Heide Norderstedt Hamburg Bremen Hannover Luneburg Schwerin Rostock Stralsund Greifswald Waren Neubrandenburg Berlin Potsdam Magdeburg Halle Leipzig Cottbus Jena Zwickau Chemnitz Bautzen Dresda Praga Brno Budapesta
La Rochelle Poitiers Tours Orleans Sens Troyes Bordeaux Brive-la-Gaillarde Clermont-Ferrand Nice Marseille Avignon Valence Dole Rennes Nantes Angers Le Mans Chartres Lyon Macon Dijon Besancon Belfort Mulhouse Rouen Beauvais Compiegne Soissons Paris Reims Verdun Nancy Thionville Metz Baden Winterthur Neuchatel Biel Lucerne Zurich Zug Berna Basel Sankt Gallen Saarbrucken Saarlouis Luxembourg Trier Singen Ravensburg Memmingen Tubingen Reutlingen Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Karlsruhe Ingolstadt Straubing Regensburg Nurnberg Heidelberg Mannheim Bamberg Wurzburg Mainz Frankfurt Fulda Bayreuth Praga Brno Bratislava
Braila 18:44
Sibiu Brasov Ploiesti Mizil Buzau Braila Lacu Sarat
Cumpana 18:45
Navodari Ovidiu
Mangalia Eforie Nord
Cumpana
Techirghiol Agigea
Navodari
Navodari
Galati Braila Varsatura Lacu Sarat Albina Valea Canepei Lanurile Viziru Cuza Voda Spiru Haret Bertestii de Jos Bertestii de Sus Mihai Bravu Luciu Gura Ialomitei Giurgeni Harsova Stupina Crucea Galbiori Dorobantu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Ovidiu
Newcastle upon Tyne Carlisle Durham Hartlepool Middlesbrough Stockton-on-Tees Kendal Lancaster York Harrogate Blackpool Preston Huddersfield Bradford Leeds Kingston upon Hull Grimsby Doncaster Sheffield Manchester Wardington Liverpool Stoke on Trent Nottingham Derby Wrentham Shrewsbury Wolverhampton Hereford Llanelli Swansea Cardiff Newport Barnstaple Plymouth Exeter Weymouth Taunton Weston-super-Mare Yeovil Bath Bristol Chippenham Gloucester Cheltenham Worcester Birmingham Leamington Coventry Leicester Grantham Lincoln Boston Peterborough Norwich Loveston Bury Saint Edmunds Cambridge Bedford Milton Keynes Oxford Luton Londra Croydon Ipswich Colchester Chelmsford Southend-on-Sea Maidstone Reading Basingstoke Winchester Salisbury Southampton Poole Bournemouth Portsmouth Worthing Brighton Eastbourne Hastings Folkestone Canterbury Margate Dover Calais Dunkerque Ostende Brugge Gent Antwerp Bruxelles Mons Namur Louvain-la-Neuve Liege Genk Hasselt Maastricht Aachen Duren Bielefeld Munster Dortmund Essen Duisburg Dusseldorf Wuppertal Koln Bonn Koblenz Frankfurt Hanau am Main Wurzburg Nurnberg Regensburg Deggendorf Passau Plzen Brno Viena Bratislava
Cobadin Ciocirlia 18:50
Cumpana
Cobadin
Techirghiol
Navodari
Freiburg im Breisgau Feldberg Waldshut-Tiengen Rheinfelden Lorrach Baden Winterthur Neuchatel Biel Lucerne Zurich Zug Berna Basel Sankt Gallen Dornbirn Feldkirch Gaschurn Lech Sankt Anton am Arlberg Wenns Mayrhofen Innsbruck Fugen Zell am Ziller Ellmau Leogang Salzburg Liezen Mattighofen Vocklabruck Wels Linz Steyregg Freistadt Leonding Aschach an der Donau Ansfelden Sankt Valentin Amstetten Wieselburg Perg Arbesbach Melk Sankt Polten Stockerau Tulln Viena Tatabanya Gyor Budapesta
Cumpana 18:55
Cumpana
Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport
Navodari Ovidiu
Tulcea Babadag 2 Cantoane Baia Mihai Viteazu Tariverde Ovidiu 18:58
Mangalia 19:00
Varna Sf. Constantin si Elena Sunny Day Chaika Nisipurile de Aur Kranevo Albena Balchik Topola Kavarna Tyulenovo Shabla Krapets Durankulak
Almalau
Cumpana
Techirghiol
Navodari
Navodari
Negru Voda
Mangalia Negru Voda Costinesti 23 August Tuzla Eforie Sud Eforie Nord Techirghiol Agigea Lazu Cumpana
Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Lumina Ovidiu
Corbu Navodari Mamaia
Cumpana 19:05
Navodari Ovidiu
Galati Braila Viziru Harsova Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport
Cumpana
Techirghiol Agigea
Navodari
Vadu
Ciobanita
Lumina
Cobadin 19:10
Techirghiol
Iasi
Bucuresti 19:15
Mangalia
Cumpana
Navodari Ovidiu
Tufani
Navodari
Navodari
Varna Nisipurile de Aur Albena Balchik
Cobadin Ciocirlia 19:20
Cumpana
Techirghiol
Navodari
Lumina
Cumpana 19:25
Navodari Ovidiu
Cumpana
Techirghiol Agigea
Costinesti
Cernavoda Medgidia Siminoc 19:30
Mangalia
Cobadin
Techirghiol
Navodari
Navodari
Otopeni Aeroport
Otopeni Aeroport
Galati Braila Varsatura Lacu Sarat Albina Valea Canepei Lanurile Viziru Cuza Voda Spiru Haret Bertestii de Jos Bertestii de Sus Mihai Bravu Luciu Gura Ialomitei Giurgeni Harsova Stupina Crucea Galbiori Dorobantu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Ovidiu
Cumpana 19:35
Mihail Kogalniceanu Ovidiu
Navodari Ovidiu
Navodari
Garvan Jijila Macin Ciucurova Slava Cercheza Slava Rusa 19:36
Cumpana 19:40
Techirghiol
Cernavoda
Bucuresti 19:45
Cumpana
Navodari Ovidiu
Cumpana
Techirghiol Agigea
Navodari
Navodari
Lumina
Cobadin Ciocirlia 19:50
Cobadin
Techirghiol
Poiana
Navodari
Lumina
Tulcea Babadag 2 Cantoane Baia Mihai Viteazu Tariverde Ovidiu 19:53
Cumpana 19:55
Cumpana
Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport
Navodari Ovidiu
Mangalia 20:00
Mangalia
Otopeni Aeroport
Galati Braila Varsatura Lacu Sarat Albina Valea Canepei Lanurile Viziru Cuza Voda Spiru Haret Bertestii de Jos Bertestii de Sus Mihai Bravu Luciu Gura Ialomitei Giurgeni Harsova Stupina Crucea Galbiori Dorobantu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Ovidiu
Cumpana
Techirghiol
Navodari
Navodari
Luxembourg Namur Liege Genk Hasselt Bruxelles Wavre Charleroi Mons Gent Tournai Kortrijk Ostende Brugge Sint-Niklaas Geel Turnhout Rotterdam Haga Amsterdam Emmen Lingen Meppen Papenburg Emden Norden Leer Oldenburg Flensburg Cuxhaven Rendsburg Neumunster Lubeck Elmshorn Norderstedt Hamburg Bremerhaven Luneburg Uelzen Soltau Bremen Cloppenburg Vechta Celle Garbsen Hannover Hameln Hildesheim Salzgitter Braunschweig Wolfsburg Stendal Neuruppin Oranienburg Brandenburg Berlin Potsdam Eisenhuttenstadt Vetschau Cottbus Magdeburg Torgau Riesa Dessau Bernburg Halle Leipzig Grimma Gorlitz Bautzen Dresda Pirna Freiberg Altenburg Chemnitz Plauen Praga Jihlava Brno Bratislava
Budapesta
Hoorn Leiden Almere-Haven Utrecht Drachten Leeuwarden Groningen Assen Emmen Zwolle Apeldoorn Deventer Almelo Hengelo Venlo Enschede Arnhem Nijmegen Haga Rotterdam Dordrecht Breda Tilburg Eindhoven Papenburg Roermond Monchengladbach Minden Osnabruck Munster Essen Duisburg Dusseldorf Wuppertal Koln Aachen Duren Bonn Hamm Lippstadt Bielefeld Detmold Paderborn Goslar Einbeck Northeim Kassel Gottingen Marburg an der Lahn Siegen Limburg an der Lahn Neuwied Koblenz Trier Luxembourg Saarbrucken Wetzlar Fulda Frankfurt Wiesbaden Mainz Hanau am Main Offenbach Darmstadt Wertheim Wurzburg Coburg Bad Hersfeld Eisenach Erfurt Jena Gera Zwickau Hof Kulmbach Bayreuth Bamberg Erlangen Nurnberg Ingolstadt Ulm Aalen Ludwigsburg Pforzheim Karlsruhe Offenburg Baden-Baden Reutlingen Tubingen Balingen Albstadt Villingen-Schwenningen Biberach an der Riß Singen Memmingen Ravensburg Kempten Starnberg Rosenheim Munchen Dachau Freising Landshut Amstetten Melk Viena
Aalborg Randers Skive Holstebro Viborg Arhus Silkeborg Herning Vejle Copenhagen Roskilde Slagelse Nyborg Svendborg Odense Fredericia Kolding Esbjerg Haderslev Tonder Abenra Sonderborg Flensburg Rendsburg Neumunster Rostock Berlin Vetschau Cottbus Dresda Pirna Praga Brno Bratislava
York Leeds Blackpool Doncaster Scunthorpe Grimsby Lincoln Sheffield Manchester Warrington Liverpool Chester Stoke on Trent Derby Nottingham Wolverhampton Birmingham Coventry Boston Grantham Leicester Corby Kettering Bedford Luton Southampton Winchester Basingstoke Reading Oxford Worcester Hereford Gloucester Newport Cardiff Swindon Bristol Bath Bournemouth Portsmouth Worthing Brighton Eastbourne Norwich Cambridge Ipswich Colchester Chelmsford Canterbury Londra Folkestone Dover Calais Dunkerque Tournai Bruxelles Brugge Gent Sint-Niklaas Antwerp Hasselt Genk Liege Darmstadt Wertheim Ansbach Erlangen Bad Kissingen Suhl Coburg Hof Kulmbach Bayreuth Amberg Regensburg Straubing Deggendorf Passau Linz Wels Amstetten
La Rochelle Tours Bordeaux Brive-la-Gaillarde Clermont-Ferrand Troyes Nancy Marseille Cannes Nice Macon Dole Besancon Mulhouse Chartres Rouen Beauvais Compiegne Soissons Nantes Le Mans Rennes Dijon Lyon Paris Meaux Reims Verdun Metz Winterthur Singen Bonn Koln Starnberg Murnau am Staffelsee Garmisch-Partenkirchen Rosenheim Bad Reichenhall Freilassing Laufen Salzburg Graz Bregenz Innsbruck Neustadt Weitra Gmunden Waidhofen an der Thaya Langau Zwettl Stadt Krems an der Donau Stockerau Viena
Berna Sankt Gallen Lucerne Zug Basel Zurich Winterthur Singen Offenburg Freiburg Stuttgart Saarbrucken Luxembourg Trier Bonn Koln Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund Munster Kiel Lubeck Hamburg Bremen Hannover Starnberg Murnau am Staffelsee Garmisch-Partenkirchen Rosenheim Ruhpolding Bad Reichenhall Freilassing Laufen Salzburg Graz Linz Bregenz Innsbruck Wels Melk Sankt Polten Braunau am Inn Wolfsberg Amstetten Neustadt Weitra Gmunden Waidhofen an der Thaya Langau Zwettl Stadt Krems an der Donau Stockerau Viena Hegyeshalom Gyor Tatabanya
Roma Avezzano Celano Sulmona Pescara San Benedetto del Tronto Civitanova Marche Ancona Rimini Forli Bologna Casale Monferrato Alessandria Asti Torino Novara Bergamo Brescia Verona Padova Venetia Udine Villach Klagenfurt
Navodari Ovidiu 20:05
Cumpana
Techirghiol Agigea
Navodari
Cobadin 20:10
Techirghiol
Cumpana 20:15
Navodari Ovidiu
Navodari
Navodari
Cobadin Ciocirlia 20:20
Techirghiol
Navodari
Lumina
Tulcea Bestepe Mahmudia Murighiol Plopul Sarinasuf Valea Nucarilor Agighiol Sabangia Sarichioi Zebil Babadag 2 Cantoane Baia 20:25
Navodari Ovidiu
Techirghiol Agigea
Costinesti
Lumina
Cernavoda Medgidia Siminoc 20:30
Mangalia
Bucuresti
Kalamata Asprokhoma Mesinon Neapolis Kazarma Elika Gargalianoi Filiatra Kiparissia Pappadhianika Kalon Neron Asopos Zakharo Molaoi Pirgos Kato Glikovrisi Amalias Elos Vlakhiotis Gastouni Skala Andravida Sparta Loutra Killinis Tripolis Lechaina Argos Varda Arkhaia Korinthos Lapas Araxos Patra Pireas Akrata Atena Thiva Kastro Atalanti Lamia Volos Larisa Katerini Salonic Seres Promakhon
Cumpana
Cobadin
Navodari
Harsova
Navodari
Negru Voda
Otopeni Aeroport
Otopeni Aeroport
Mangalia Negru Voda Costinesti 23 August Tuzla Eforie Sud Eforie Nord Techirghiol Agigea Lazu Cumpana
Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Lumina Ovidiu
Corbu Navodari Mamaia
Galati Braila Varsatura Lacu Sarat Albina Valea Canepei Lanurile Viziru Cuza Voda Spiru Haret Bertestii de Jos Bertestii de Sus Mihai Bravu Luciu Gura Ialomitei Giurgeni Harsova Stupina Crucea Galbiori Dorobantu Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport Ovidiu
Mihail Kogalniceanu Ovidiu 20:35
Navodari Ovidiu
Techirghiol
Navodari
Lumina
Tulcea Babadag 2 Cantoane Baia Mihai Viteazu Tariverde Ovidiu 20:38
Cernavoda 20:40
Bucuresti 20:45
Mangalia
Cumpana
Navodari Ovidiu
Techirghiol Agigea
Navodari
Navodari
Focsani 20:48
Cobadin Ciocirlia 20:50
Cobadin
Techirghiol
Navodari
Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport 20:55
Navodari Ovidiu
Mangalia 21:00
Cumpana
Navodari
Navodari
Otopeni Aeroport
Nessebar Sunny Beach Elenite Sveti Vlas Obzor Byala Varna Sf. Constantin si Elena Chaika Sunny Day Nisipurile de Aur Kranevo Albena Balchik Kavarna Durankulak
Navodari Ovidiu 21:05
Techirghiol
Techirghiol Agigea
Navodari
Lumina
Cobadin 21:10
Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport
Bucuresti 21:15
Cumpana
Navodari Ovidiu
Navodari
Navodari
Leeds Liverpool Manchester Sheffield Leicester Birmingham Londra Calais Amsterdam Haga Rotterdam Antwerp Bruxelles Charleroi Paris Reims Nancy Metz Dortmund Essen Duisburg Dusseldorf Wuppertal Koln Bonn Luxembourg Munster Bielefeld Hannover Bremen Hamburg Berlin Dresda Leipzig Frankfurt Nurnberg Stuttgart Munchen Passau Linz Wels Amstetten Salzburg Zurich Zug Basel Berna Lucerne Sankt Gallen Innsbruck Villach Klagenfurt Graz Viena Bratislava Gyor Tatabanya Budapesta
Techirghiol 21:20
Navodari
Lumina
Navodari Ovidiu 21:25
Techirghiol Agigea
Cernavoda Medgidia Siminoc 21:30
Cumpana
Navodari
Navodari
Sibiu
Torino Policoro Milano Taranto Bergamo Bari Brescia Andria Foggia Verona San Severo Vicenza Termoli Vasto Pescara San Benedetto del Tronto Civitanova Marche Ancona Pesaro Rimini Cesena Forli Imola Salerno Napoli Roma Firenze Bologna Ferrara Padova Mestre Udine
Otopeni Aeroport
Navodari Ovidiu 21:35
Techirghiol
Navodari
Cernavoda 21:40
Tulcea Babadag 2 Cantoane Baia Mihai Viteazu Tariverde Ovidiu 21:43
Cumpana 21:45
Navodari Ovidiu
Techirghiol Agigea
Navodari
Navodari
Lumina
Techirghiol 21:50
Poiana
Navodari
Lumina
Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport 21:55
Navodari Ovidiu
Bucuresti 22:00
Mangalia Costinesti Eforie Sud Eforie Nord
Otopeni Aeroport
Cumpana
Navodari
Navodari
Cogealac
Mangalia
Navodari Ovidiu 22:05
Techirghiol
Techirghiol Agigea
Navodari
Lumina
Cumpana 22:15
Navodari Ovidiu
Navodari
Navodari
Techirghiol 22:20
Navodari
Lumina
Navodari Ovidiu 22:25
Techirghiol Agigea
Cernavoda Medgidia Siminoc 22:30
Cumpana
Navodari
Otopeni Aeroport
Mangalia Negru Voda Costinesti 23 August Tuzla Eforie Sud Eforie Nord Techirghiol Agigea Lazu Cumpana
Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Lumina Ovidiu
Corbu Navodari Mamaia
Navodari Ovidiu 22:35
Lumina
Hannover Bielefeld Gutersloh Munster Dortmund Essen Duisburg Dusseldorf Koln Bonn Koblenz Wiesbaden Frankfurt Mainz Mannheim Heidelberg Wurzburg Ansbach Nurnberg Regensburg Deggendorf Passau
Bucuresti 22:45
Cumpana
Mangalia
Navodari
Mangalia Eforie Nord
Cumpana 23:00
Otopeni Aeroport
Mangalia Eforie Sud Eforie Nord 23:15
Mihail Kogalniceanu Aeroport
Bucuresti 23:45