Română

Terminal PLECARI/ DEPARTURES Aeroport Henri Coanda

Indicații

Plecări
Ora Către
00:00 Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
RBT Turistic Line Buzau Ianca Braila
00:30 Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Baile Govora Horezu Targu Jiu
00:43 Husi Chisinau
01:00 Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Adjud Bacau Roman Iasi
Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Tecuci Adjud Adjud Panciu Marasesti Marasesti
Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Baile Govora Horezu Targu Jiu
RBT Turistic Line Buzau Ianca Braila
02:30 Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Tecuci Adjud Adjud Panciu Marasesti Marasesti
Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
RBT Turistic Line Buzau Ianca Braila
04:00 Tisita Adjud Bacau Roman Cristesti Falticeni Suceava Radauti Siret
Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Adjud Bacau Roman Iasi
Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Tecuci Adjud Adjud Panciu Marasesti Marasesti
Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Baile Govora Horezu Targu Jiu
Pegasus Ruse Razgrad Shumen Varna
RBT Turistic Line Buzau Ianca Braila
05:30 Adjud Bacau Roman Motca Falticeni Suceava Radauti
06:15 Bucuresti Urziceni Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Tisita Adjud Bacau Horia Roman Motca Targu Neamt Cristesti Falticeni Suceava Dumbraveni Vladeni Baisa Hudum Botosani
06:45 Husi Chisinau
Leuseni Chisinau
07:00 Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Tecuci Adjud Adjud Panciu Marasesti Marasesti
Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
08:00 RBT Turistic Line Buzau Ianca Braila
08:30 TASA Suceava Bucuresti Urziceni Ramnicu Sarat Adjud Bacau Roman Falticeni Suceava
09:40 Pegasus Ruse
Pegasus Ruse
10:00 Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Tecuci Adjud Adjud Panciu Marasesti Marasesti
Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
RBT Turistic Line Buzau Ianca Braila
10:30 TASA Suceava Bucuresti Urziceni Ramnicu Sarat Adjud Bacau Roman Falticeni Suceava
10:41 Chisinau
11:00 Adjud Bacau Roman Motca Falticeni Suceava Radauti
11:30 Pegasus Ruse
Pegasus Ruse
12:00 Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Tecuci Adjud Adjud Panciu Marasesti Marasesti
Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
RBT Turistic Line Buzau Ianca Braila
13:00 Tisita Adjud Bacau Roman Cristesti Falticeni Suceava Radauti Siret
Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Tecuci Adjud Adjud Panciu Marasesti Marasesti
Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
13:30 Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Baile Govora Horezu Targu Jiu
RBT Turistic Line Buzau Ianca Braila
13:45 Husi Chisinau
14:30 Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Adjud Bacau Roman Iasi
Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Tecuci Adjud Adjud Panciu Marasesti Marasesti
Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Baile Govora Horezu Targu Jiu
Pitesti Bucuresti Ramnicu Valcea Govora Horezu Polovragi Poienari Bumbesti Pitic Bengesti Targu Jiu Bumbesti Jiu Lainici Petrosani
15:00 Duda Tour Sinaia Predeal Brasov Brasov Rupea Sighisoara Targu Mures
RBT Turistic Line Buzau Ianca Braila
15:30 Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Tecuci Adjud Adjud Panciu Marasesti Marasesti
Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
Bucuresti
15:40 Pegasus Ruse Razgrad Shumen Varna
16:00 RBT Turistic Line Buzau Ianca Braila
16:30 Tisita Adjud Bacau Roman Cristesti Falticeni Suceava Radauti Siret
Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Tecuci Adjud Adjud Panciu Marasesti Marasesti
Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Baile Govora Horezu Targu Jiu
TASA Suceava Bucuresti Urziceni Ramnicu Sarat Adjud Bacau Roman Falticeni Suceava
16:45 Husi Chisinau
17:30 Adjud Bacau Roman Motca Falticeni Suceava Radauti Siret
Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Tecuci Adjud Adjud Panciu Marasesti Marasesti
Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
RBT Turistic Line Buzau Ianca Braila
17:55 Bucuresti
18:30 Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Tecuci Adjud Adjud Panciu Marasesti Marasesti
Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
18:45 Husi Chisinau
19:00 Dorohoi Darabani
Urziceni Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Adjud Bacau Roman Motca Targu Neamt Falticeni Suceava Dumbraveni Botosani
19:30 Pascani
Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Tecuci Adjud Adjud Panciu Marasesti Marasesti
Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
Pegasus Ruse
Pegasus Ruse
RBT Turistic Line Buzau Ianca Braila
20:30 Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Baile Govora Horezu Targu Jiu
20:35 Chisinau
21:00 Bucuresti
Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Tecuci Adjud Adjud Panciu Marasesti Marasesti
Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
Husi Chisinau
RBT Turistic Line Buzau Ianca Braila
21:01 Bacau Roman Targu Frumos Harlau Flamanzi Botosani
22:30 Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Tecuci Adjud Adjud Panciu Marasesti Marasesti
Buzau Ianca Braila Galati
RBT Turistic Line Buzau Ianca Braila
22:31 Bacau Roman Targu Frumos Harlau Flamanzi Botosani
Sosiri
De la Ora
Poiana Brasov Busteni Brasov Sinaia Predeal Comarnic Azuga 00:00
Poiana Brasov Brasov
Cilibia Galati Braila Ianca Buzau Faurei 00:30
Chisinau 01:25
Braila Galati Ianca Buzau Galati Braila Braila 01:30
Buzau Ianca Galati Braila
Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani
RBT Turistic Line Ianca Braila Buzau
Husi Chisinau 01:59
Constanta Medgidia Cernavoda Mangalia Fetesti Palazu Mare Ovidiu Lumina Navodari Cumpana 02:00
Ramnicu Valcea Targu Jiu Pitesti Horezu Baile Govora 03:15
Sibiu Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Pitesti 03:30
Codlea Brasov Ghimbav Sinaia Sinpetru Sfantu Gheorghe Stupini Predeal Comarnic Azuga Harman Zarnesti Poiana Brasov Busteni Cristian 03:40
Scornicesti Targu Jiu Craiova Bals Filiasi Pitesti Slatina (Olt) Rovinari
Bals Slatina (Olt) Drobeta Turnu Severin Pitesti Strehaia Scornicesti Filiasi Craiova
Pitesti Bals Craiova Slatina (Olt) Scornicesti
Buzau Ianca Galati Braila 03:45
Ramnicu Sarat Iasi Buzau Roman Bacau Adjud Focsani 04:00
Ramnicu Sarat Vaslui Tecuci Buzau Focsani Barlad
Costinesti Cernavoda Mangalia Medgidia Constanta
Galati Braila Ianca Buzau Faurei Cilibia
Cristesti Siret Radauti Suceava Falticeni Roman Bacau Adjud Tisita
Braila Galati Ianca Buzau Galati Braila Braila
Braila Buzau Galati Ianca
Targu Jiu Pitesti Horezu Petrosani Petrosani Bumbesti Jiu Ramnicu Valcea Bumbesti Jiu Ramnicu Valcea Rovinari Rovinari Targu Jiu
Constanta Mangalia
Pegasus Razgrad Shumen Varna Ruse
Constanta
RBT Turistic Line Ianca Braila Buzau
Pitesti Horezu Baile Govora Ramnicu Valcea Targu Jiu 04:10
Navodari Cumpana Constanta Medgidia Cernavoda Mangalia Fetesti Palazu Mare Ovidiu Lumina 04:15
Duda Tour Rupea Brasov Brasov Predeal Sinaia Targu Mures Sighisoara
Caciulata Calimanesti Sibiu Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu Pitesti 04:30
Falticeni Roman Bacau Adjud Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau 04:45
Scornicesti Pitesti Bals Craiova Slatina (Olt)
Ianca Braila Buzau Galati 05:00
Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani
Husi Chisinau Husi
Chisinau 05:01
TASA Suceava Ramnicu Sarat Bacau Urziceni Suceava Bucuresti Falticeni Adjud Roman 05:10
Buzau Focsani Barlad Ramnicu Sarat Vaslui Tecuci 05:30
Braila Galati Ianca Buzau Galati Braila Braila
Buzau Ianca Galati Braila
RBT Turistic Line Ianca Braila Buzau
Cristian Codlea Brasov Ghimbav Sinaia Sinpetru Sfantu Gheorghe Stupini Predeal Comarnic Azuga Harman Zarnesti Poiana Brasov Busteni 06:30
Cilibia Galati Braila Ianca Buzau Faurei
Constanta Medgidia Cernavoda Mangalia Fetesti Palazu Mare Ovidiu Lumina Navodari Cumpana
Braila Buzau Galati Ianca
Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani
Chisinau 06:55
Galati Ianca Braila Buzau Galati Braila Braila 07:00
RBT Turistic Line Ianca Braila Buzau
Tecuci Buzau Buzau Focsani Focsani Barlad Barlad Ramnicu Sarat Ramnicu Sarat Vaslui Tecuci Vaslui 07:15
Scornicesti Pitesti Bals Craiova Slatina (Olt) 07:30
Husi Chisinau 07:57
Ramnicu Sarat Vaslui Tecuci Vaslui Tecuci Buzau Buzau Focsani Focsani Barlad Barlad Ramnicu Sarat 08:00
Faurei Cilibia Galati Braila Ianca Buzau
Buzau Ianca Galati Braila
Ianca Braila Buzau Galati
Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani
Ploiesti
Galati Ianca Braila Galati Braila Braila Buzau 08:30
Bucuresti
Ploiesti
RBT Turistic Line Buzau Ianca Braila
Azuga Harman Comarnic Zarnesti Azuga Zarnesti Poiana Brasov Cristian Busteni Poiana Brasov Cristian Codlea Busteni Ghimbav Codlea Sinaia Brasov Ghimbav Sinpetru Brasov Sfantu Gheorghe Sinpetru Sfantu Gheorghe Stupini Predeal Stupini Harman Comarnic 09:00
Chisinau
Ploiesti
Barlad Ramnicu Sarat Vaslui Tecuci Buzau Focsani 09:30
Buzau Faurei Cilibia Galati Braila Ianca
Medgidia Cernavoda Mangalia Fetesti Palazu Mare Ovidiu Lumina Navodari Cumpana Constanta
Buzau Ianca Galati Braila
Galati Ianca Braila Buzau
Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Buzau
Craiova Filiasi Slatina (Olt) Bals Pitesti
Scornicesti Pitesti Bals Craiova Slatina (Olt)
Pegasus Ruse 09:40
Costinesti Cernavoda Mangalia Medgidia Constanta 10:00
Buzau Galati Braila Braila Galati Ianca Braila
Horezu Petrosani Bumbesti Jiu Ramnicu Valcea Rovinari Targu Jiu Pitesti
RBT Turistic Line Buzau Ianca Braila
Craiova Filiasi Slatina (Olt) Bals Pitesti 10:20
Zarnesti Poiana Brasov Cristian Busteni Poiana Brasov Cristian Codlea Busteni Ghimbav Codlea Brasov Ghimbav Sinaia Sinpetru Brasov Sfantu Gheorghe Sinpetru Sfantu Gheorghe Stupini Stupini Predeal Harman Comarnic Azuga Harman Comarnic Zarnesti Azuga 10:30
Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Pitesti
Constanta
Bucuresti 10:40
Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Pitesti Sibiu 10:45
Iasi Buzau Roman Bacau Adjud Focsani Ramnicu Sarat 11:00
Ramnicu Sarat Vaslui Tecuci Buzau Focsani Barlad
Buzau Faurei Cilibia Galati Braila Ianca
Constanta Medgidia Cernavoda Mangalia Fetesti Palazu Mare Ovidiu Lumina Navodari Cumpana
Galati Ianca Braila Galati Braila Braila Buzau
Buzau Ianca Galati Braila
Galati Braila Buzau Ianca
Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Buzau
Pitesti Horezu Baile Govora Ramnicu Valcea Targu Jiu
Calimanesti Sibiu Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu Pitesti Caciulata
RBT Turistic Line Buzau Ianca Braila
Craiova Filiasi Slatina (Olt) Bals Pitesti 11:20
Comarnic Azuga Poiana Brasov Busteni Sinaia Brasov Predeal 11:30
Cernavoda Mangalia Costinesti Medgidia Constanta
Scornicesti Pitesti Bals Craiova Slatina (Olt)
Brasov Poiana Brasov
Pegasus Ruse
Constanta Mangalia 11:45
Piatra Neamt 12:00
Barlad Ramnicu Sarat Vaslui Tecuci Buzau Focsani 12:30
Ianca Buzau Faurei Cilibia Galati Braila
Ovidiu Lumina Navodari Cumpana Constanta Medgidia Cernavoda Mangalia Fetesti Palazu Mare
Buzau Galati Braila Braila Galati Ianca Braila
Buzau Ianca Galati Braila
Buzau Ianca Galati Braila
Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Buzau
Ploiesti
RBT Turistic Line Braila Buzau Ianca
Sinpetru Brasov Sfantu Gheorghe Stupini Predeal Harman Comarnic Zarnesti Azuga Cristian Poiana Brasov Busteni Codlea Ghimbav Sinaia 13:00
Fagaras Cristian Brasov Sinpetru Sfantu Gheorghe Zarnesti Poiana Brasov Ghimbav Harman Codlea Stupini
Slatina (Olt) Scornicesti Pitesti Bals Craiova 13:10
Costinesti Cernavoda Mangalia Medgidia Constanta 13:15
Pascani 13:30
Ploiesti
Chisinau
Pitesti Horezu Baile Govora Ramnicu Valcea Targu Jiu 13:45
Husi Chisinau 13:59
Braila Ianca Buzau Faurei Cilibia Galati 14:00
Constanta Medgidia Cernavoda Mangalia Fetesti Palazu Mare Ovidiu Lumina Navodari Cumpana
Dorohoi Darabani
Galati Ianca Braila Buzau Galati Braila Braila
Buzau Ianca Galati Braila
Focsani Buzau Ramnicu Sarat
Vaslui Tecuci Buzau Focsani Barlad Ramnicu Sarat 14:30
Poiana Brasov Busteni Sinaia Brasov Predeal Comarnic Azuga
Dumbraveni Motca Targu Neamt Botosani Falticeni Roman Bacau Adjud Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Suceava
Buzau Ianca Galati Braila
Craiova Slatina (Olt) Scornicesti Pitesti Bals
Brasov Poiana Brasov
Calimanesti Sibiu Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu Pitesti Caciulata
RBT Turistic Line Braila Buzau Ianca
Ramnicu Sarat Iasi Buzau Roman Bacau Adjud Focsani 15:00
Costinesti Cernavoda Mangalia Medgidia Constanta
Galati Braila Ianca Buzau Faurei Cilibia
Buzau Galati Braila Braila Galati Ianca Braila
Braila Buzau Ianca Galati
Focsani Buzau Ramnicu Sarat
Falticeni Motca Roman Bacau Adjud Radauti Suceava 15:20
Constanta Medgidia Cernavoda Mangalia Fetesti Palazu Mare Ovidiu Lumina Navodari Cumpana 15:30
Tisita Baisa Urziceni Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Adjud Focsani Bacau Motca Roman Cristesti Hudum Targu Neamt Falticeni Suceava Dumbraveni Horia Vladeni
Pegasus Razgrad Shumen Varna Ruse 15:40
Botosani Flamanzi Harlau Targu Frumos Roman Bacau 15:50
Vaslui Tecuci Buzau Focsani Barlad Ramnicu Sarat 16:00
Stupini Predeal Harman Comarnic Zarnesti Azuga Cristian Poiana Brasov Codlea Busteni Ghimbav Sinaia Sinpetru Brasov Sfantu Gheorghe
Buzau Ianca Galati Braila
Stupini Fagaras Cristian Sinpetru Sfantu Gheorghe Zarnesti Brasov Ghimbav Poiana Brasov Harman Codlea
Constanta Mangalia
Baile Govora Ramnicu Valcea Targu Jiu Pitesti Horezu 16:15
Filiasi Slatina (Olt) Bals Pitesti Craiova 16:20
Galati Ianca Braila Buzau Galati Braila Braila 16:30
Braila Buzau Ianca Galati
Focsani Buzau Ramnicu Sarat
Targu Jiu Craiova Bals Filiasi Pitesti Rovinari Slatina (Olt) Scornicesti
Bals Slatina (Olt) Drobeta Turnu Severin Pitesti Strehaia Scornicesti Filiasi Craiova
RBT Turistic Line Braila Buzau Ianca
Sinaia Brasov Predeal Comarnic Azuga Poiana Brasov Busteni 17:00
Brasov Poiana Brasov
Horezu Petrosani Bumbesti Jiu Ramnicu Valcea Rovinari Targu Jiu Pitesti
Ploiesti
TASA Suceava Roman Ramnicu Sarat Bacau Urziceni Suceava Bucuresti Falticeni Adjud 17:10
Focsani Barlad Ramnicu Sarat Vaslui Tecuci Buzau 17:30
Galati Braila Ianca Buzau Faurei Cilibia
Constanta Medgidia Cernavoda Mangalia Fetesti Palazu Mare Ovidiu Lumina Navodari Cumpana
Buzau Galati Braila Braila Braila Galati Ianca
Braila Buzau Ianca Galati
Braila Buzau Ianca Galati
Focsani Buzau Ramnicu Sarat
RBT Turistic Line Ianca Braila Buzau
Adjud Tisita Cristesti Siret Radauti Falticeni Suceava Roman Bacau 17:55
Scornicesti Targu Jiu Craiova Bals Filiasi Pitesti Rovinari Slatina (Olt) 18:00
Ploiesti
Constanta Mangalia 18:30
Stupini Predeal Harman Comarnic Zarnesti Azuga Cristian Poiana Brasov Busteni Codlea Ghimbav Sinaia Sinpetru Brasov Sfantu Gheorghe 19:00
Galati Ianca Braila Buzau Galati Braila Braila
Braila Buzau Ianca Galati
Focsani Buzau Ramnicu Sarat
Codlea Stupini Fagaras Cristian Sinpetru Sfantu Gheorghe Zarnesti Brasov Ghimbav Harman Poiana Brasov
RBT Turistic Line Ianca Braila Buzau
TASA Suceava Bacau Urziceni Suceava Bucuresti Falticeni Adjud Roman Ramnicu Sarat 19:10
Bacau Botosani Harlau Roman Flamanzi Targu Frumos 19:30
Ramnicu Sarat Vaslui Tecuci Buzau Focsani Barlad
Constanta Medgidia Cernavoda Mangalia Fetesti Palazu Mare Ovidiu Lumina Navodari Cumpana
Ianca Galati Braila Buzau
Pitesti Bals Craiova Slatina (Olt) Scornicesti
Pegasus Ruse
Pegasus Ruse
Galati Braila Ianca Buzau Faurei Cilibia 20:00
Chisinau
Buzau Galati Braila Braila Braila Galati Ianca
Buzau Ianca Galati Braila
Focsani Buzau Ramnicu Sarat
RBT Turistic Line Buzau Ianca Braila 20:30
Husi Chisinau 20:59
Cristesti Adjud Tisita Bacau Suceava Falticeni Roman Radauti 21:00
Busteni Sinaia Brasov Predeal Comarnic Azuga Poiana Brasov
Braila Galati Ianca Buzau Galati Braila Braila
Poiana Brasov Brasov
Bals Craiova Slatina (Olt) Scornicesti Pitesti 21:30
Galati Braila Ianca Buzau Faurei Cilibia 22:00
Fetesti Palazu Mare Ovidiu Lumina Navodari Cumpana Constanta Medgidia Cernavoda Mangalia 23:00
Braila Galati Ianca Buzau Galati Braila Braila
Buzau Ianca Galati Braila
Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani
RBT Turistic Line Ianca Braila Buzau
Husi Chisinau 23:59