Română

Autogara Transmixt (langa gara CFR - Transmixt S.A.)

Sibiu , Romania
IndicațiiStr. 1 Decembrie 1918 nr.6, Sibiu, Romania
Tel: +4-0269-217.757
Mobil: +4-0744-566.390
Fax: +4-0369-101.817
Web: www.autogara.transmixt.ro

Plecări
Ora Către
00:15 Talmaciu Brezoi Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
MyBus Bucuresti
MyBus Varna Sf. Constantin si Elena Nisipurile de Aur Albena Balchik Obzor Sunny Beach Nessebar
02:00 Vicenza Vicenza Verona Verona Brescia Brescia Bergamo Bergamo Milano Milano Novara Novara Carisio Carisio Torino Torino Imola Forli Trieste Cesena Monfalcone Rimini Udine Pordenone Ancona Mestre Civitanova Marche Padova Monselice Rovigo Ferrara Pescara Bologna Firenze Figline Valdarno Arezzo Montepulciano Chiusi Orte Roma
02:01 Budapesta Bratislava Brno Praga Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Gent Ostende Dunkerque Calais Dover Canterbury Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Leicester Doncaster Manchester Bolton Bolton Liverpool
05:00 Rusciori
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
Brezoi Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
MyBus Bucuresti
MyBus Salonic Ioannina Patra Kyllini Zakynthos
05:15 Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Selimbar Cisnadie
05:30 Saliste Miercurea Sibiului Sebes Alba Orastie Deva Dobra Cosava Margina Faget Dumbrava Traian Vuia Lugoj Timisoara
Selimbar Cisnadie
05:45 Selimbar Cisnadie
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
05:50 Daia Daia Nou Rosia Vurpar
06:00 Colonia Talmaciu Talmaciu Boita
Sebes Alba Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
Selimbar Cisnadie
AXI TOURS Brasov
06:15 Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Sura Mare Hamba
Selimbar Cisnadie
06:20 Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
Vestem
06:30 Medias Tarnaveni Iernut Targu Mures
Selimbar Cisnadie
Fagaras Brasov Ploiesti Predeal Sinaia Mizil Buzau Braila Galati
Talmaciu Brezoi Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Govora Pietrari Costesti Horezu Slatioara Rugetu Cerna Racovita Polovragi Baia De Fier Cernadia Novaci Pociovalistea Ciocadia Bengesti Scoarta Targu Jiu
Brasov Ploiesti Mizil Buzau Braila Lacu Sarat Constanta
Topircea
06:45 Selimbar Cisnadie
06:50 Cristian Sacel Saliste Gales Tilisca Rod Poiana Sibiului Jina
07:00 Daia Daia Daia Daia Nou Nou Rosia Rosia Vurpar Vurpar
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi Seica Mare Calvasar Boarta Stenea Buia Salcau Mihaileni Ravasel Metis
Daia Daia Nou Nou
Daia Casolt Cornatel Hosman Fofeldea Tichindeal Nocrich Altina Vecerd Ighisu Vechi Barghis Vard Coves Agnita
Selimbar Cisnadie
07:05 Sura Mare Hamba
07:15 Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
Judetean Amnas
Slimnic
07:20 Lazar Trans SRL Sebesu De Sus
07:30 Sura Mare Hamba
Selimbar Cisnadie
MyBus Bucuresti
MyBus Canakkale Ayvalik Izmir Kusadasi Didim Milas Bodrum Marmaris
07:35 Vestem
08:00 Cristian Sacel Saliste Gales Tilisca Rod Poiana Sibiului Jina
Selimbar Cisnadie
08:15 Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Huedin Alesd Oradea
09:00 Selimbar Cisnadie
Talmaciu Brezoi Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Govora Pietrari Costesti Horezu Slatioara Rugetu Cerna Racovita Polovragi Baia De Fier Cernadia Novaci Pociovalistea Ciocadia Bengesti Scoarta Targu Jiu
Lazar Trans SRL Avrig
09:30 AXI TOURS Brasov
09:42 Alba Iulia Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca Huedin Alesd Oradea
09:45 Lazar Trans SRL Sebesu De Sus
10:00 Selimbar Cisnadie
10:30 Avrig Fagaras Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Bacau Roman Targu Frumos Iasi
10:38 Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Dragasani Slatina (Olt)
10:55 Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
MyBus Salonic Ioannina Preveza Lefkada
MyBus Bucuresti
MyBus Salonic Volos Glifa Pefki Evia Skiathos
11:00 Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Daia Casolt Cornatel Hosman Fofeldea Tichindeal Nocrich Altina Vecerd Ighisu Vechi Barghis Vard Coves Agnita
Selimbar Cisnadie
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Lazar Trans SRL Avrig
11:30 Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
12:00 Daia Daia Nou Rosia Vurpar
Daia Daia Nou Nou
Selimbar Cisnadie
Judetean Brosteni
Lazar Trans SRL Sebesu De Sus
12:30 Fagaras Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Bacau Vaslui Husi
Selimbar Cisnadie
Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca Zalau Satu Mare
Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Gilgau Ileanda Somcuta Mare Baia Mare
12:45 Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Sura Mare Hamba
13:00 Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Selimbar Cisnadie
Vestem
13:30 Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
Cristian Sacel Saliste Gales Tilisca Rod Poiana Sibiului Jina
Selimbar Cisnadie
AXI TOURS Brasov
Lazar Trans SRL Avrig
14:00 Bradu Avrig Porumbacu de Jos Scoreiu Arpasu de Jos Ucea de Jos Victoria
Talmaciu Cainenii Mari Brezoi Cozia Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Cazanesti Bunesti Stoenesti Pietrari Birzesti Negrulesti Costesti Tomsani Horezu
Selimbar Cisnadie
Lazar Trans SRL Victoria
14:10 Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
14:15 Daia Daia Nou Rosia Vurpar
Apoldu de Sus Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca
14:30 Daia Daia Nou Nou
Selimbar Cisnadie
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Vestem
Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti Fetesti Constanta Tulcea
Lazar Trans SRL Bruiu
Sebes Sibot Orastie Deva Lugoj Timisoara
14:35 Fagaras Brasov Predeal Sinaia Ploiesti Mizil Buzau Braila Galati
14:45 Medias Tarnaveni Iernut Targu Mures
Boita Cainenii Mari Brezoi Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Horezu Balcesti Targu Jiu
15:00 Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
Selimbar Cisnadie Sadu
Daia Casolt Cornatel Hosman Fofeldea Tichindeal Nocrich Altina Vecerd Ighisu Vechi Barghis Vard Coves Agnita
Sura Mare Hamba
Selimbar Cisnadie
Colombi SRL Valcea Perisani
15:05 Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
15:15 Viena Linz Suben Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Antwerp Gent Lille Londra
15:30 Colonia Talmaciu Talmaciu Boita
Boita Cainenii Mari Brezoi Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Babeni Ionesti Prundeni Dragasani Strejesti Plesoiu Ganeasa Bals Pielesti Craiova
Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
Selimbar Cisnadie
Vestem
15:40 Lazar Trans SRL Sebesu De Sus
16:00 Daia Daia Nou Rosia Vurpar
Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Rusciori
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi Seica Mare Calvasar Boarta Stenea Buia Salcau Mihaileni Ravasel Metis
Daia Daia Nou Nou
Daia Casolt Cornatel Hosman Fofeldea Tichindeal Nocrich Altina Vecerd Ighisu Vechi Barghis Vard Coves Agnita
Cristian Sacel Saliste Gales Tilisca Rod Poiana Sibiului Jina
Sura Mare Hamba
Sebes Alba Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
Vestem Bradu Avrig Porumbacu de Jos Scoreiu Cirtisoara
Selimbar Cisnadie
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Amring Boisoara
Judetean Mag
Topircea
Judetean Medias
16:15 Cornatel
Talmaciu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
Talmaciu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
MyBus Bucuresti
MyBus Asprovalta Kavala Keramoti Thassos
MyBus Alexandroupolis Komotini Xanthi Keramoti Thassos
MyBus Salonic Paralia Katerini Olympic Beach Nei Pori
16:30 Fagaras Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Bacau Vaslui Husi
Selimbar Cisnadie
Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Gilgau Ileanda Somcuta Mare Baia Mare Tautii Magheraus Cicirlau Seini Apa Livada Satu Mare
Judetean Brosteni Brosteni
Lazar Trans SRL Avrig
Lazar Trans SRL Cirtisoara
16:45 Vestem
17:00 Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului Mandra Alamor Armeni Pauca
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Kassel Hannover Gottingen Hamburg Kolding Odense Copenhagen Malmo Helsingborg Angelholm Halmstad Goteborg Oslo
AXI TOURS Brasov
Nickelsdorf Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Brugge Calais
Cluj Napoca
Nickelsdorf Viena Graz
Dover Maidstone Londra
17:05 Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Horezu
17:15 Sebes Orastie Deva
Sebes Alba Orastie Deva
17:28 Orastie Deva Arad Timisoara
17:30 Selimbar Cisnadie
17:50 Apoldu de Sus Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca
18:00 Daia Casolt Cornatel Fofeldea Marpod Ilimbav Chirpar
Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Selimbar Cisnadie Sadu Sadurel
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Porumbacu De Sus
Ghijasa De Sus
18:15 Sura Mare Hamba
Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Cluj Napoca
18:30 Daia Daia Nou Rosia Vurpar
Daia Daia Nou Nou
Selimbar Cisnadie
Sasaus
Vicenza Imola Forli Verona Cesena Brescia Rimini Bergamo Pesaro Milano Ancona Torino Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara Udine Vasto Mestre Termoli Padova San Severo Ferrara Foggia Bologna Andria Firenze Bari Taranto Roma Policoro Napoli Salerno
Lazar Trans SRL Sebesu De Sus
Viena Linz Salzburg Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Karlsruhe Manheim Frankfurt Koln Aachen Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund Munster Bielefeld Osnabruck Hannover Bremen Luneburg Hamburg Liege Bruxelles Antwerp Gent Breda Tilburg Eindhoven Dordrecht Rotterdam Haga Leiden Amsterdam Alkmaar Utrecht Almere-Haven Lelystad Zwolle Meppel Drachten Groningen
19:00 Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Cristian Sacel Saliste Gales Tilisca Rod Poiana Sibiului Jina
Judetean Amnas
19:30 Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
Daia Casolt Cornatel Hosman Fofeldea Tichindeal Nocrich Altina Vecerd Ighisu Vechi Barghis Vard Coves Agnita
Selimbar Cisnadie
20:00 Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
20:30 Selimbar Cisnadie
Vestem
21:00 Sura Mare Hamba
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
21:28 Orastie Deva Arad Timisoara
21:30 Selimbar Cisnadie
22:00 Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Caciulata Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Bucuresti Bucuresti Cernavoda Constanta Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Costinesti Mangalia
22:30 Selimbar Cisnadie
23:00 Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
23:15 Vestem
23:30 Daia Daia Nou Rosia Vurpar
Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Daia Daia Nou Nou
Sura Mare Hamba
Selimbar Cisnadie
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Sosiri
De la Ora
Livada Teius Satu Mare Aiud Seini Unirea Baia Mare Gilgau Dej Ileanda Gherla Somcuta Mare Cluj Napoca Cicirlau Turda Alba Iulia Tautii Magheraus Apa Sebes 00:15
Cluj Napoca 04:00
MyBus Bucuresti 04:15
Daia Daia Nou Nou 05:35
Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica 05:40
Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica
Rusi Sura Mare Slimnic 05:45
Nou Rosia Vurpar Daia Daia 05:46
Gura Raului Cristian Orlat 05:55
Rusciori
Hamba Sura Mare
Selimbar Cisnadie
Vestem
Judetean Mag 05:59
Cluj Napoca 06:00
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului 06:10
Rusi Slimnic Sura Mare 06:15
Judetean Amnas 06:17
Ilimbav Marpod Fofeldea Cornatel Casolt Daia Chirpar 06:25
Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului
Hamba Sura Mare
Cisnadie Selimbar
Sasaus
Ramnicu Valcea Constanta Costinesti Eforie Sud Eforie Nord Cernavoda Calimanesti Caciulata Bucuresti Mangalia Bucuresti 06:30
Daia Nou Rosia Vurpar Daia 06:31
Daia Nou Daia Nou 06:35
Rusi Sura Mare Slimnic 06:50
Alamor Mandra Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului Armeni Sura Mica Pauca
Orlat Gura Raului Cristian 06:55
Cisnadie Selimbar
Judetean Brosteni
Rod Sacel Tilisca Cristian Jina Gales Poiana Sibiului Saliste 06:56
Barghis Coves Agnita Daia Cornatel Altina Fofeldea Ighisu Vechi Vard Nocrich Casolt Hosman Vecerd Tichindeal 07:07
Hamba Sura Mare 07:10
Cisnadie Selimbar
Lazar Trans SRL Sebesu De Sus 07:15
Sadurel Sadu Cisnadie Selimbar 07:20
Vestem
Nou Daia Nou Daia 07:25
Cisnadie Selimbar
Lazar Trans SRL Bruiu 07:30
Daia Nou Rosia Vurpar Daia 07:31
Boita Colonia Talmaciu Talmaciu 07:35
Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica 07:40
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
Cisnadie Selimbar
Cirtisoara Scoreiu Porumbacu de Jos Avrig Bradu Vestem 07:50
Sadu Cisnadie Selimbar
Lazar Trans SRL Cirtisoara
Gura Raului Cristian Orlat 07:55
Hamba Sura Mare
Selimbar Cisnadie
Cornatel 08:00
Vecerd Tichindeal Barghis Coves Agnita Daia Cornatel Altina Fofeldea Ighisu Vechi Vard Nocrich Casolt Hosman 08:07
Selimbar Cisnadie 08:10
Hamba Sura Mare 08:25
Colombi SRL Valcea Perisani 08:26
AXI TOURS Brasov 08:30
Porumbacu De Sus
Vestem
Lazar Trans SRL Avrig
Daia Nou Daia Nou 08:35
Selimbar Cisnadie 08:40
Topircea
Ghijasa De Sus 08:43
Ravasel Stenea Rusi Mihaileni Boarta Slimnic Salcau Calvasar Metis Sura Mare Buia Seica Mare 08:46
Vurpar Daia Daia Nou Rosia
Gura Raului Cristian Orlat 08:55
Bradu Victoria Ucea de Jos Arpasu de Jos Scoreiu Porumbacu de Jos Avrig 08:57
Lazar Trans SRL Victoria
Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica 09:10
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
Selimbar Cisnadie
Cluj Napoca Aiud Turda Unirea Teius Sebes Apoldu de Sus Alba Iulia 09:15
Slimnic 09:20
Brezoi Tomsani Costesti Negrulesti Birzesti Horezu Cainenii Mari Ramnicu Valcea Talmaciu Calimanesti Pietrari Stoenesti Bunesti Cazanesti Cozia 09:32
Lazar Trans SRL Sebesu De Sus 09:40
Ramnicu Valcea Horezu Calimanesti 09:42
Selimbar Cisnadie 10:10
Tarnaveni Medias Targu Mures Iernut 10:30
Cluj Napoca Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda 10:38
Lazar Trans SRL Avrig 10:40
Seica Mare Ravasel Stenea Rusi Mihaileni Boarta Slimnic Salcau Calvasar Metis Sura Mare Buia 10:46
Gura Raului Cristian Orlat 10:55
Sebes Alba Deva Orastie
Orastie Deva Sebes Alba
Dragasani Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Slatina (Olt)
Selimbar Cisnadie 11:10
MyBus Bucuresti 11:15
Rusi Slimnic Sura Mare 11:30
Daia Cornatel Altina Fofeldea Ighisu Vechi Vard Nocrich Casolt Tichindeal Hosman Vecerd Barghis Coves Agnita 11:37
Lazar Trans SRL Sebesu De Sus 11:50
AXI TOURS Brasov 12:00
Bucuresti Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti 12:06
Selimbar Cisnadie 12:10
MyBus Bucuresti 12:15
Brezoi Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Horezu Balcesti Cainenii Mari Boita Targu Jiu 12:19
Timisoara Orastie Deva Arad 12:30
Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu
Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu
Lazar Trans SRL Avrig 12:40
Napoli Roma Firenze Bologna Ferrara Padova Mestre Udine Salerno 13:00
Sebes Orastie Deva Lugoj Timisoara Sibot
Cisnadie Selimbar 13:10
Bologna Firenze Trieste Figline Valdarno Monfalcone Arezzo Udine Montepulciano Pordenone Chiusi Mestre Orte Padova Roma Monselice Rovigo Ferrara 13:15
Rusi Sura Mare Slimnic 13:30
Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica 13:40
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
Sura Mare Hamba
Selimbar Cisnadie
Vurpar Daia Daia Nou Rosia 13:46
Daia Nou Daia Nou 13:50
Gura Raului Cristian Orlat 13:55
Rod Sacel Tilisca Cristian Jina Gales Poiana Sibiului Saliste 13:56
Judetean Medias 14:00
Galati Braila Buzau Mizil Ploiesti Sinaia Predeal Brasov Fagaras
Prundeni Ramnicu Valcea Boita Babeni Pielesti Ganeasa Strejesti Bals Cainenii Mari Brezoi Craiova Dragasani Calimanesti Plesoiu Ionesti 14:02
Vestem 14:05
Lazar Trans SRL Sebesu De Sus 14:10
Amring Boisoara 14:22
Calimanesti Bengesti Horezu Polovragi Brezoi Ciocadia Costesti Racovita Talmaciu Pociovalistea Pietrari Cerna Novaci Govora Targu Jiu Rugetu Cernadia Ramnicu Valcea Scoarta Slatioara Baia De Fier 14:38
Selimbar Cisnadie 14:40
Alba Iulia Sebes Alba Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca 14:49
Gura Raului Cristian Orlat 14:55
Rusi Slimnic Sura Mare 15:00
Selimbar Cisnadie 15:10
Lazar Trans SRL Avrig
Vestem 15:20
AXI TOURS Brasov 15:30
Suben Lille Deggendorf Londra Regensburg Koln Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Aachen Liege Bruxelles Viena Antwerp Linz Gent
Slimnic Rusi Sura Mare 15:35
Daia Cornatel Altina Fofeldea Ighisu Vechi Vard Nocrich Casolt Hosman Vecerd Tichindeal Barghis Coves Agnita 15:37
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului 15:40
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
Selimbar Cisnadie
Vurpar Daia Daia Nou Rosia 15:46
Nou Daia Nou Daia 15:50
Gura Raului Cristian Orlat 15:55
Hamba Sura Mare
Judetean Brosteni
Aachen Londra Doncaster Liege Londra Manchester Bruxelles Londra Bolton Budapesta Gent Londra Bolton Bratislava Ostende Luton Liverpool Brno Calais Milton Keynes Praga Dunkerque Northampton Nurnberg Dover Coventry Wurzburg Canterbury Frankfurt Maidstone Birmingham Koln Londra Leicester 16:00
Cisnadie Selimbar 16:10
Teius Alba Iulia Unirea Sebes Satu Mare Zalau Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud 16:15
Ileanda Gilgau Dej Gherla Cluj Napoca Turda Unirea Aiud Teius Somcuta Mare Alba Iulia Baia Mare Sebes
MyBus Bucuresti
Pauca Alamor Mandra Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului Armeni Sura Mica 16:20
Vestem
Sura Mare Rusi Slimnic 16:30
Timisoara Orastie Deva Arad
Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti Talmaciu Calimanesti
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului 16:40
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
Selimbar Cisnadie
Gura Raului Cristian Orlat 16:55
Boita Colonia Talmaciu Talmaciu 17:00
Rusciori 17:05
Oradea Turda Unirea Aiud Alba Iulia Cluj Napoca Huedin Alesd
Cisnadie Selimbar 17:10
Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea 17:15
Alba Iulia Cluj Napoca Aiud Turda Unirea Teius Sebes Apoldu de Sus
Hamba Sura Mare 17:25
Bacau Husi Fagaras Vaslui Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti 17:28
Slimnic Rusi Sura Mare 17:30
Tarnaveni Medias Targu Mures Iernut
Nou Daia Nou Daia 17:35
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului 17:40
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
Cisnadie Selimbar
Lazar Trans SRL Sebesu De Sus 17:45
Rosia Vurpar Daia Daia Nou 17:46
Vestem 17:50
Saliste Rod Sacel Tilisca Cristian Jina Gales Poiana Sibiului 17:56
Doncaster Saliste Budapesta Maidstone Manchester Nurnberg Londra Bolton Wurzburg Londra Bolton Frankfurt Londra Brno Koln Londra Bratislava Aachen Luton Praga Liege Milton Keynes Liverpool Calais Northampton Birmingham Dunkerque Coventry Plzen Dover Leicester Newquay Canterbury 18:00
Topircea 18:05
Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti 18:15
Sura Mare Rusi Slimnic 18:30
Fetesti Constanta Tulcea Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
Cisnadie Selimbar 18:40
MyBus Bucuresti 18:45
Judetean Amnas 18:47
Gura Raului Cristian Orlat 18:55
Alba Iulia Sebes Alba Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca 19:04
Hamba Sura Mare 19:10
Polovragi Brezoi Ciocadia Costesti Racovita Talmaciu Pociovalistea Pietrari Cerna Novaci Govora Targu Jiu Rugetu Cernadia Ramnicu Valcea Scoarta Slatioara Baia De Fier Calimanesti Bengesti Horezu 19:23
Slimnic Rusi Sura Mare 19:30
Agnita Daia Cornatel Altina Fofeldea Ighisu Vechi Vard Nocrich Casolt Hosman Vecerd Tichindeal Barghis Coves 19:37
Selimbar Cisnadie 19:40
Sura Mare Buia Seica Mare Ravasel Stenea Rusi Mihaileni Boarta Slimnic Salcau Calvasar Metis 19:46
Turda Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Cluj Napoca Oradea Alesd Huedin 20:15
Judetean Brosteni 20:25
AXI TOURS Brasov 20:30
Selimbar Cisnadie 20:40
Cosava Dobra Deva Orastie Sebes Alba Miercurea Sibiului Timisoara Saliste Lugoj Margina Traian Vuia Dumbrava Faget 20:51
Gura Raului Cristian Orlat 20:55
Bacau Husi Fagaras Vaslui Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti 21:28
Sura Mare Rusi Slimnic 21:30
Selimbar Cisnadie 21:40
Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Bucuresti Pitesti Brezoi 21:45
Vestem 21:50
Ocna Sibiului Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica 21:55
Ocna Sibiului Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
Hamba Sura Mare
Daia Nou Daia Nou 22:05
Rosia Vurpar Daia Daia Nou 22:16
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi 22:30
Selimbar Cisnadie 22:40
Sura Mare Rusi Slimnic 23:00
Buzau Braila Galati Ploiesti Mizil Predeal Sinaia Fagaras Brasov
Sebes Turda Aiud Cluj Napoca Alba Iulia
Braila Constanta Brasov Lacu Sarat Ploiesti Mizil Buzau
Cisnadie Selimbar 23:40