Română

Autogara Sens Vest SRL (sens giratoriu)

Turda , Romania
IndicațiiTel: +4-0264-31.34.31
Mobil: +4-0744-537.199

http://www.sensvest.ro/sw/contact/

Plecări
Ora Către
03:30 Cluj Napoca Aeroport
05:30 Cluj Napoca Aeroport
05:45 Luna Tour Arad
Luna Tour Budapesta Budapesta Viena Viena Linz Linz Passau Passau Regensburg Regensburg Nurnberg Nurnberg Wurzburg Wurzburg Frankfurt Frankfurt Koln Koln Aachen Aachen Liege Liege Bruxelles Bruxelles Lille Lille Calais Calais Dunkerque Dunkerque Dover Dover Folkestone Folkestone Maidstone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Luton Milton Keynes Milton Keynes Northampton Northampton Coventry Coventry Birmingham Birmingham Manchester Manchester Liverpool Liverpool Warrington Warrington Crewe Crewe Stoke on Trent Stoke on Trent
Luna Tour Budapesta Budapesta Gyor Gyor Bratislava Bratislava Brno Brno Praga Praga Dresda Dresda Berlin Berlin Rostock Rostock Copenhagen Copenhagen Malmo Malmo Landskrona Landskrona Helsingborg Helsingborg Halmstad Halmstad Varberg Varberg Goteborg Goteborg Sarpsborg Sarpsborg Moss Moss Oslo Oslo
Luna Tour Budapesta Budapesta Graz Graz Udine Udine Mestre Mestre Padova Padova Ferrara Ferrara Bologna Bologna Firenze Firenze Arezzo Arezzo Perugia Perugia Roma Roma Aprilia Aprilia Latina Latina
05:50 Latino Expres Arad
Latino Expres Budapesta Budapesta Gyor Gyor Bratislava Bratislava Brno Brno Praga Praga Dresda Dresda Berlin Berlin Rostock Rostock Copenhagen Copenhagen Malmo Malmo Landskrona Landskrona Helsingborg Helsingborg Halmstad Halmstad Varberg Varberg Goteborg Goteborg Sarpsborg Sarpsborg Moss Moss Oslo Oslo
Latino Expres Budapesta Budapesta Viena Viena Graz Graz Udine Udine Mestre Mestre Padova Padova Ferrara Ferrara Bologna Bologna Firenze Firenze Arezzo Arezzo Perugia Perugia Roma Roma Aprilia Aprilia Latina Latina
06:45 Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Apoldu de Sus Sibiu
Civ Trans SRL Micesti
06:50 Ariesul Unirea Inoc Decea Miraslau Aiud Teius Galda De Jos Sintimbru Alba Iulia
07:00 Axi Tours Tarnaveni Medias Sighisoara Rupea Brasov
07:08 Mihai Viteazu Cornesti Buru Ocolisel Vidolm Ocolis Lunca Ariesului Posaga de Jos Salciua de Jos Salciua de Sus Brazesti Sartas Baia De Aries Muncel Valea Lupsei Lupsa Musca Bistra Campeni Gura Rosiei Abrud
07:15 Cluj Napoca
07:30 Duda Trans Alba Iulia Sibot Orastie Deva Lugoj Timisoara
Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures
07:41 Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Dragasani Slatina (Olt)
07:45 Cornul Prest Cluj Napoca
Transport Pasajeros Padureni
08:25 Ariesul Cluj Napoca
08:45 Cornul Prest Cluj Napoca
08:50 Cornul Prest Cluj Napoca
09:00 Halmstad Halmstad Varberg Varberg Goteborg Goteborg Uddevalla Uddevalla Sarpsborg Sarpsborg Moss Moss Oslo Oslo Praga Dresda Berlin Tapernoje Copenhagen Malmo Landskrona Helsingborg Ljungby Vaxjo Halmstad Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Nykoping Sodertalje Stockholm
09:01 Esbjerg Esbjerg Varde Varde Herning Herning Holstebro Holstebro Viborg Viborg Praga Hamburg Flensburg Padborg Abenra Kolding Vejle Horsens Arhus Randers Aalborg
09:06 Cluj Napoca
09:10 Cluj Napoca
09:47 DACOS Cluj Napoca
09:55 Ravenna Cesena Rimini Arezzo Ancona Citta di Castello San Benedetto del Tronto Perugia Ascoli Piceno Assisi Pescara Foligno Spoleto Terni Chieti Popoli Rieti Maribor Udine Sulmona Fiano Romano Roma Treviso Venetia Avezzano Padova Verona Carsoli Modena Roma Bologna Firenze Pistoia Lucca Marina di Pisa Livorno Cecina Follonica Grosseto Orbetello Viterbo Civitavecchia Olgiata Fiumicino Latina Frosinone
09:56 Aiud Alba Iulia Orastie Simeria Calan Hateg Petrosani Lainici Bumbesti Jiu Targu Jiu
10:00 Cluj Napoca
Viena Nurnberg Frankfurt Luxembourg Bruxelles Londra Luton Cambridge Northampton Peterborough Birmingham Nottingham Lincoln Doncaster Sheffield Leeds York Middlesbrough Darlington Newcastle upon Tyne
10:28 Cluj Napoca
10:30 Transport Pasajeros Padureni
10:35 Cluj Napoca
10:40 Praga Dresda Berlin Tapernoje Copenhagen Ringsted Slagelse Nyborg Odense Vejle Horsens Arhus Aalborg
Esbjerg Varde Herning Holstebro Viborg Praga Hamburg Flensburg Padborg Abenra Kolding Vejle Horsens Arhus Randers Aalborg
Halmstad Varberg Goteborg Uddevalla Sarpsborg Moss Oslo Praga Dresda Berlin Tapernoje Copenhagen Malmo Landskrona Helsingborg Ljungby Vaxjo Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Nykoping Sodertalje Stockholm
Halmstad Varberg Goteborg Uddevalla Sarpsborg Moss Oslo Praga Praga Dresda Dresda Berlin Berlin Tapernoje Tapernoje Copenhagen Copenhagen Malmo Malmo Landskrona Landskrona Helsingborg Helsingborg Ljungby Ljungby Vaxjo Vaxjo Halmstad Halmstad Jonkoping Jonkoping Linkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Norrkoping Nykoping Nykoping Sodertalje Sodertalje Stockholm Stockholm
Sebes Sebes Sebes
10:41 DACOS Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Talmaciu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
10:45 Cluj Napoca Huedin Alesd Oradea
10:50 Almansa El Ejido Tabernas Almansa El Ejido Tomelloso Tabernas Albox Berja Albox Berja Pedro Munoz Albacete Baza Matagorda Albacete Baza Matagorda Alcazar de San Juan La Roda Zujar Adra La Roda Zujar Adra Villacanas Villa de Don Fadrique Las Pedroneras Guadix Castell de Ferro Las Pedroneras Guadix Castell de Ferro Corral de Almaguer Miguel Esteban Benalua de las Villas Motril Miguel Esteban Benalua de las Villas Motril Salobrena Granada Salobrena Granada Almunecar Quintanar de la Orden Almunecar Quintanar de la Orden Malaga Malaga Villamayor de Santiago Villamayor de Santiago Horcajo de Santiago Horcajo de Santiago Fuente de Pedro Naharro Fuente de Pedro Naharro Tarancon Tarancon Arganda del Rey Arganda del Rey Madrid Madrid Budapesta Viena Wiener Neustadt Ilz Gleisdorf Graz Griffen Griffen Klagenfurt Villach Tarvisio Udine Venetia Padova Vicenza Verona Brescia Piacenza Tortona Ovada Genova Savona Imperia San Remo Nice Cannes Vidauban Aix-en-Provence Lancon-Provence Nimes Montpellier Beziers Perpignan Narbonne Figueras Girona Barcelona Barcelona Tarragona L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Baix Ebre Benicarlo Castellon de la Plana Valencia Xativa Aielo de Malferit Ontinyent Alcoi Oliva Denia Benidorm Alicante Elche Murcia Lorca Puerto Lumbreras Huercal Overa Vera Almeria Almeria Almeria Roquetas de Mar
11:00 Campia Turzii Ludus Targu Mures Reghin Toplita Borsec Tulghes Poiana Largului Targu Neamt Falticeni Suceava
Transport Pasajeros Plaiuri
Viena Nurnberg Frankfurt Koln Duisburg Dortmund Bremen Hamburg Berlin Leipzig
Ruefa Escape Sofia Kresna Keramoti Thassos Skala Rachioni Skala Prinos Limenaria Potos Skala Potamia
11:10 Alba Iulia Orastie Deva Lugoj Timisoara
Budapesta Viena Sankt Polten Loosdorf Melk Kemmelbach Amstetten Oed Sankt Valentin Linz Wels Haag Suben Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Nurnberg Wurzburg Wurzburg Wertheim Spessart Weiskirchen Frankfurt Bad Camberg Limburg an der Lahn Bad Honnef am Rhein Siegburg Koln Frechen Aachen Liege Liege Bruxelles Bruxelles Bruxelles Aalst Drongen Brugge Jabbeke Ostende Calais Kent Canterbury Maidstone Dartford Londra Luton Luton Milton Keynes Milton Keynes Northampton Northampton Coventry Coventry Birmingham Birmingham Manchester Manchester Liverpool Bangor Holyhead Holyhead Dublin Dublin
11:15 Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures
Cornul Prest Cluj Napoca
11:30 Cluj Napoca Aeroport
11:40 Cornul Prest Alba Iulia Orastie Deva
Cornul Prest Aiud Alba Iulia Orastie Deva Hunedoara
11:42 Calimanesti Calimanesti Calimanesti Calimanesti Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Ramnicu Valcea Ramnicu Valcea Ramnicu Valcea Ramnicu Valcea Aiud Alba Iulia Pitesti Pitesti Pitesti Pitesti Pitesti Bucuresti Bucuresti Bucuresti Bucuresti Bucuresti Sebes Alba Sibiu
Iernut Targu Mures Reghin Deda Lunca Bradului Toplita Sarmas Lacu Rosu Bicaz Chei Bicazu Ardelean Bicaz Piatra Neamt
11:45 Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures Reghin Deda Lunca Bradului Toplita Sarmas Gheorgheni Lacu Rosu Bicaz Chei Bicaz Piatra Neamt
12:00 Duda Trans Targu Mures
12:10 Cluj Napoca
12:15 Transport Pasajeros Padureni
12:17 DACOS Cluj Napoca
12:30 Cluj Napoca
12:41 Aiud Alba Iulia Orastie Simeria Calan Hateg Petrosani Lainici Bumbesti Jiu Targu Jiu Horezu
12:45 Cluj Napoca Dej Bistrita
13:00 Cluj Napoca
13:15 Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Orastie Simeria Deva Faget Lugoj Timisoara
Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Talmaciu Calimanesti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Bucuresti
Unirea Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Talmaciu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
13:45 Civ Trans SRL Micesti
13:47 DACOS Cluj Napoca
13:52 Cluj Napoca
14:15 Ariesul Mihai Viteazu Cornesti Moldovenesti Buru Ocolisel Vidolm Ocolis Posaga de Jos Salciua de Jos Salciua de Sus Brazesti Sartas Baia De Aries Muncel Valea Lupsei Lupsa Musca Garde Bistra Campeni
14:30 Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures
14:41 Cluj Napoca
DACOS Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Talmaciu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
14:45 Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Apoldu de Sus Sibiu
Transport Pasajeros Padureni
15:10 Cornul Prest Alba Iulia Orastie Deva
15:15 Cluj Napoca Zalau Satu Mare
Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Gilgau Ileanda Somcuta Mare Baia Mare
15:30 Ariesul Posaga de Jos Baia De Aries Campeni
Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita Prundu Bargaului
15:38 Aiud Alba Iulia Orastie Simeria Calan Hateg Petrosani Lainici Bumbesti Jiu Targu Jiu
15:40 Duda Trans Sibot Alba Iulia Orastie Deva Lugoj Timisoara
15:55 Cluj Napoca Aeroport
15:57 Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Alba Sibiu
16:10 Cornul Prest Alba Iulia Orastie Deva
Cornul Prest Aiud Alba Iulia Orastie Deva Hunedoara
Cluj Napoca
16:30 Baia De Aries Campeni
16:34 Cluj Napoca
16:35 Campeni Abrud Brad
16:40 Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures
16:45 Cluj Napoca
17:00 Transport Pasajeros Padureni
17:20 Cluj Napoca
17:22 DACOS Cluj Napoca
17:30 Budapesta Bratislava Brno Praga Plzen Nurnberg Heilbronn Heidelberg Mannheim Corcaigh Saarbrucken Luxembourg Calais Dover Maidstone Londra Luton Milton Keynes Coventry Birmingham Wolverhampton Telford Stafford Stoke on Trent Warrington Liverpool Chester Holyhead Dublin Dun Dealgan Portadown Belfast
Southend-on-Sea Oxford Doncaster Gloucester Harrogate Scunthorpe Hereford Colchester Middlesbrough Kingston upon Hull Ipswich Durham York Birmingham Norwich Sunderland Stoke on Trent Newcastle upon Tyne Manchester Crewe Edinburgh Dunfermline Essen Northwich Carlisle Dumfries Chester Kirkcaldy Liverpool Glasgow Stirling Perth Dundee Aberdeen Budapesta Bratislava Brno Praga Plzen Nurnberg Heilbronn Heidelberg Mannheim Saarbrucken Luxembourg Bruxelles Gent Brugge Calais Dover Canterbury Maidstone Londra Wembley Watford Luton Northampton Leicester Nottingham Chesterfield Sheffield Leeds
Deva
17:40 Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu
17:45 Cornul Prest Cluj Napoca
Cluj Napoca Aeroport
17:50 Cornul Prest Cluj Napoca
18:40 Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures
18:45 Axi Tours Cluj Napoca
18:50 Transport Pasajeros Plaiuri
19:06 Cluj Napoca
19:15 Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Gilgau Ileanda Somcuta Mare Baia Mare Tautii Magheraus Cicirlau Seini Apa Livada Satu Mare
19:25 Cluj Napoca
19:30 Cluj Napoca
Olimpia Travel Bors
Olimpia Travel Viena Viena Viena Wels Wels Wels Passau Passau Passau Nurnberg Nurnberg Nurnberg Frankfurt Frankfurt Frankfurt Bonn Bonn Bonn Liege Liege Liege Bruxelles Bruxelles Bruxelles Gent Gent Gent Ostende Ostende Ostende Dover Dover Dover Maidstone Maidstone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Luton Luton Luton Milton Keynes Milton Keynes Milton Keynes Northampton Northampton Northampton Coventry Coventry Coventry Birmingham Birmingham Birmingham Stoke on Trent Stoke on Trent Stoke on Trent Manchester Manchester Manchester Liverpool Liverpool Liverpool
20:00 Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
Ruefa Escape Sf. Constantin si Elena Sunny Day Nisipurile de Aur Albena Obzor Balchik Sunny Beach Nessebar
20:20 Duda Trans Targu Mures
Cluj Napoca
20:22 DACOS Cluj Napoca
20:40 Cornul Prest Alba Iulia Orastie Deva
21:00 Puspokladany Szolnok Budapesta Budapesta
21:30 Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Talmaciu Brezoi Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
21:34 DACOS Cluj Napoca
22:15 Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures Sighisoara Brasov Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia Comarnic Ploiesti Bucuresti Drajna Noua Fetesti Cernavoda Constanta Mangalia
22:40 Unirea Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Miercurea Sibiului Saliste Sibiu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti Bucuresti
22:45 Cluj Napoca Baciu Suceag Radaia Mera Nadasel Sardu Sanpaul Mihaesti Berindu Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Sutoru Zimbor Chendremal Sanmihaiu Almasului Poarta Salajului Romanasi Ciumarna Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
23:30 Puspokladany Szolnok Budapesta Budapesta
Sosiri
De la Ora
Sebes Alba Iulia Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Bucuresti Pitesti Sibiu 00:00
Cluj Napoca 01:40
Budapesta Budapesta Szolnok Puspokladany 02:00
Cluj Napoca Aeroport 02:15
Viterbo Fiumicino Treviso Latina Udine Frosinone Maribor Verona Civitavecchia Venetia Modena Padova Firenze Bologna Lucca Pistoia Marina di Pisa Livorno Cecina Grosseto Follonica Olgiata Orbetello 03:55
Cluj Napoca Aeroport 04:05
Olimpia Travel Bors 04:30
Transport Pasajeros Plaiuri 05:30
Luton Nurnberg Newcastle upon Tyne Middlesbrough Leeds Sheffield Birmingham Cambridge Peterborough Frankfurt Nottingham Luxembourg Lincoln Darlington Doncaster York Viena Londra Northampton Bruxelles
Ruefa Escape Obzor Sunny Beach Nessebar Sf. Constantin si Elena Sunny Day Nisipurile de Aur Albena Balchik 06:30
Cluj Napoca 06:40
Cluj Napoca 06:45
Ariesul Salciua de Jos Vidolm Ocolisel Campeni Buru Baia De Aries Moldovenesti Bistra Cornesti Garde Mihai Viteazu Musca Posaga de Jos Lupsa Ocolis Muncel Sartas 06:50
Axi Tours Cluj Napoca 07:00
Cluj Napoca 07:08
Transport Pasajeros Padureni 07:15
Ludus Campia Turzii Iernut Targu Mures
Duda Trans Targu Mures 07:30
Cluj Napoca
Jabbeke Amstetten Milton Keynes Wurzburg Liverpool Frechen Ostende Oed Northampton Wurzburg Aachen Calais Sankt Valentin Coventry Wertheim Liege Dover Linz Birmingham Spessart Liege Kent Wels Birmingham Weiskirchen Budapesta Bruxelles Canterbury Haag Manchester Frankfurt Viena Bruxelles Maidstone Suben Manchester Bad Camberg Sankt Polten Bruxelles Dartford Passau Londra Limburg an der Lahn Loosdorf Aalst Luton Regensburg Bangor Bad Honnef am Rhein Melk Drongen Luton Nurnberg Holyhead Siegburg Kemmelbach Brugge Milton Keynes Nurnberg Dublin Koln 07:35
Cluj Napoca 07:41
Cornul Prest Deva Orastie Alba Iulia 07:45
Civ Trans SRL Micesti 08:05
Ariesul Muncel Cornesti Baia De Aries Mihai Viteazu Sartas Vidolm Brazesti Valea Lupsei Salciua de Sus Garde Salciua de Jos Ocolisel Campeni Posaga de Jos Bistra Ocolis Musca Buru Lupsa Moldovenesti 08:25
Cornul Prest Deva Orastie Alba Iulia 08:45
Cornul Prest Aiud Alba Iulia Orastie Deva Hunedoara 08:50
Sibiu Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Alba 09:06
Ludus Campia Turzii Iernut Targu Mures 09:10
Transport Pasajeros Padureni 09:20
Ruefa Escape Limenaria Potos Skala Potamia Keramoti Kresna Sofia Thassos Skala Rachioni Skala Prinos 09:30
DACOS Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Ramnicu Valcea 09:47
Cluj Napoca 09:56
Azuga Brasov Busteni Sighisoara Sinaia Targu Mures Comarnic Ploiesti Bucuresti Constanta Cernavoda Mangalia Fetesti Campia Turzii Drajna Noua Ludus Iernut Predeal 10:00
Almeria Savona Girona Murcia Udine Ilz Imperia Budapesta Barcelona Lorca Venetia Gleisdorf San Remo Viena Barcelona Puerto Lumbreras Padova Aix-en-Provence Nice Viena Tarragona Vera Vicenza Vidauban Cannes Wiener Neustadt Castellon de la Plana Almeria Verona Nimes Lancon-Provence Valencia Graz Roquetas de Mar Brescia Montpellier Xativa Griffen Huercal Overa Piacenza Beziers Aielo de Malferit Griffen Benicarlo Tortona Narbonne Benidorm Klagenfurt Baix Ebre Ovada Perpignan Alicante Villach L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Genova Figueras Elche Tarvisio 10:20
Alba Iulia Orastie Simeria Hateg Petrosani Bumbesti Jiu Targu Jiu Lainici Aiud Calan 10:28
Campeni Abrud Brad 10:35
Cluj Napoca 10:40
DACOS Cluj Napoca 10:41
Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud 10:45
Baia De Aries Campeni 11:00
Bistrita Dej Cluj Napoca 11:10
Cluj Napoca 11:15
Cornul Prest Deva Orastie Alba Iulia
Deva 11:30
Cornul Prest Cluj Napoca 11:40
Cornul Prest Cluj Napoca
Cluj Napoca
Cluj Napoca 11:42
Cluj Napoca
Cluj Napoca 11:45
Transport Pasajeros Padureni 11:50
Duda Trans Timisoara Lugoj Deva Alba Iulia Sibot Orastie 12:00
Iernut Targu Mures Ludus Campia Turzii 12:10
DACOS Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu 12:17
Cluj Napoca 12:40
Cluj Napoca
Cluj Napoca 12:41
Orastie Deva Lugoj Timisoara Alba Iulia 12:45
Transport Pasajeros Plaiuri 12:50
Reghin Targu Mures Iernut Piatra Neamt Ludus Bicaz Campia Turzii Bicaz Chei Lunca Bradului Lacu Rosu Gheorgheni Sarmas Toplita Deda 13:00
Bistrita Prundu Bargaului Beclean Dej Gherla Cluj Napoca 13:15
Satu Mare Zalau Cluj Napoca
Gilgau Dej Gherla Cluj Napoca Somcuta Mare Baia Mare Ileanda
DACOS Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Ramnicu Valcea 13:47
Slatina (Olt) Dragasani Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud 13:52
Ariesul Cluj Napoca 14:15
Transport Pasajeros Padureni
Cluj Napoca 14:30
Cluj Napoca Aeroport
Cluj Napoca 14:40
Targu Mures Iernut Lacu Rosu Lunca Bradului Bicazu Ardelean Reghin Bicaz Deda Toplita Sarmas Bicaz Chei Piatra Neamt 14:41
DACOS Cluj Napoca
Cluj Napoca 14:45
Civ Trans SRL Micesti 15:05
Cornul Prest Cluj Napoca 15:10
Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Bucuresti Pitesti 15:15
Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Bucuresti Unirea Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu
Ariesul Aiud Unirea Teius Alba Iulia 15:30
Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Orastie Deva Faget Lugoj Timisoara
Cluj Napoca 15:38
Duda Trans Targu Mures 15:40
Cluj Napoca 15:57
Cornul Prest Cluj Napoca 16:10
Cornul Prest Cluj Napoca
Ludus Campia Turzii Iernut Targu Mures
Transport Pasajeros Padureni 16:15
Toplita Reghin Targu Mures Ludus Campia Turzii Borsec Suceava Falticeni Targu Neamt Poiana Largului Tulghes 16:30
Calan Alba Iulia Orastie Simeria Hateg Petrosani Bumbesti Jiu Targu Jiu Lainici Aiud 16:34
Cluj Napoca 16:35
Cluj Napoca 16:40
Apoldu de Sus Teius Alba Iulia Aiud Sebes Sibiu 16:45
Kolding Vejle Horsens Arhus Aalborg Randers Abenra Praga Hamburg Flensburg Padborg 17:00
Helsingborg Dresda Ljungby Berlin Vaxjo Halmstad Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Tapernoje Nykoping Copenhagen Sodertalje Malmo Stockholm Landskrona Praga
Cluj Napoca 17:10
Salciua de Sus Abrud Brazesti Mihai Viteazu Sartas Cornesti Baia De Aries Buru Muncel Ocolisel Valea Lupsei Vidolm Lupsa Ocolis Musca Lunca Ariesului Bistra Posaga de Jos Campeni Salciua de Jos Gura Rosiei 17:20
DACOS Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu 17:22
Huedin Cluj Napoca Oradea Alesd 17:40
Cluj Napoca
Cornul Prest Deva Orastie Alba Iulia 17:45
Cornul Prest Hunedoara Aiud Alba Iulia Orastie Deva 17:50
Cluj Napoca 18:40
Axi Tours Tarnaveni Rupea Sighisoara Brasov Medias 18:45
Cluj Napoca Aeroport 19:00
Sibiu Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Alba 19:06
Pitesti Bucuresti Aiud Teius Sebes Talmaciu Calimanesti Alba Iulia Sibiu Ramnicu Valcea 19:15
Bumbesti Jiu Targu Jiu Horezu Lainici Aiud Calan Alba Iulia Orastie Simeria Hateg Petrosani 19:25
Ludus Campia Turzii Iernut Targu Mures 19:30
Cluj Napoca Aeroport
Cluj Napoca 19:40
Cluj Napoca 20:10
Duda Trans Deva Alba Iulia Sibot Orastie Timisoara Lugoj 20:20
Alba Iulia Aiud Sebes Sibiu Apoldu de Sus Teius
DACOS Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu 20:22
Latino Expres Arad 20:30
Cornul Prest Cluj Napoca 20:40
Luna Tour Arad 21:00
Cluj Napoca Aeroport
Seini Baia Mare Dej Gherla Cluj Napoca Tautii Magheraus Gilgau Ileanda Apa Somcuta Mare Livada Cicirlau Satu Mare 21:30
Latino Expres Arad
DACOS Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud 21:34
Aachen Calais Sankt Valentin Wertheim Liege Dover Linz Spessart Liege Kent Wels Weiskirchen Bruxelles Budapesta Canterbury Haag Frankfurt Bruxelles Viena Maidstone Suben Bad Camberg Bruxelles Sankt Polten Dartford Passau Limburg an der Lahn Aalst Loosdorf Londra Regensburg Bad Honnef am Rhein Drongen Melk Luton Nurnberg Siegburg Brugge Kemmelbach Nurnberg Koln Jabbeke Amstetten Wurzburg Frechen Ostende Oed Wurzburg 21:35
Cluj Napoca 22:15
Luna Tour Arad 22:30
Ciumarna Sanpaul Romanasi Sardu Poarta Salajului Nadasel Sanmihaiu Almasului Mera Chendremal Radaia Cluj Napoca Zimbor Suceag Zalau Sutoru Baciu Simleu Silvaniei Sincraiu Almasului Pericei Topa Mica Varsolt Berindu Hereclean Mihaesti 22:40
Sibiu Alba Iulia Sebes Bucuresti Calimanesti Saliste Miercurea Sibiului Teius Aiud Bucuresti Unirea Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea 22:45
Budapesta Budapesta Szolnok Puspokladany 23:30