Română

Autogara Sens Vest SRL (sens giratoriu)

Turda , Romania
IndicațiiP-ta Romana nr.13, Bl.T, Ap.9 (sensul giratoriu), Turda, Romania
Tel: +4-0264-31.34.31
Mobil: +4-0744-537.199

http://www.sensvest.ro/sw/contact/

Plecări
Ora Către
02:00 Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) Budapesta
03:30 Cluj Napoca Aeroport
05:30 Cluj Napoca Aeroport
05:45 Arad
Budapesta Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool Warrington Crewe Stoke on Trent
Budapesta Gyor Bratislava Brno Praga Dresda Berlin Rostock Copenhagen Malmo Landskrona Helsingborg Halmstad Varberg Goteborg Sarpsborg Moss Oslo
Budapesta Graz Udine Mestre Padova Ferrara Bologna Firenze Arezzo Perugia Roma Aprilia Latina
05:50 Arad
Budapesta Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Londra Londra Londra Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool
Budapesta Gyor Bratislava Brno Praga Dresda Berlin Rostock Copenhagen Malmo Landskrona Helsingborg Halmstad Varberg Goteborg Sarpsborg Moss Oslo
Budapesta Viena Graz Udine Mestre Padova Ferrara Bologna Firenze Arezzo Perugia Roma Aprilia Latina
06:45 Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Apoldu de Sus Sibiu
Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) Budapesta
Civ Trans SRL Micesti
06:50 Unirea Inoc Decea Miraslau Aiud Teius Galda De Jos Sintimbru Alba Iulia
07:08 Mihai Viteazu Cornesti Buru Ocolisel Vidolm Ocolis Lunca Ariesului Posaga de Jos Salciua de Jos Salciua de Sus Brazesti Sartas Baia De Aries Muncel Valea Lupsei Lupsa Musca Bistra Campeni Gura Rosiei Abrud
07:15 Cluj Napoca
07:30 Alba Iulia Sibot Orastie Deva Lugoj Timisoara
Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures
07:41 Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Dragasani Slatina (Olt)
07:45 Cornul Prest Cluj Napoca
Transport Pasajeros Padureni
08:25 Cluj Napoca
08:45 Cornul Prest Cluj Napoca
08:50 Cornul Prest Cluj Napoca
09:00 Halmstad Varberg Goteborg Uddevalla Sarpsborg Moss Oslo Praga Dresda Berlin Tapernoje Copenhagen Malmo Landskrona Helsingborg Ljungby Vaxjo Halmstad Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Nykoping Sodertalje Stockholm
Cluj Napoca Aeroport
09:01 Esbjerg Varde Herning Holstebro Viborg Praga Hamburg Flensburg Padborg Abenra Kolding Vejle Horsens Arhus Randers Aalborg
Viena Sankt Polten Linz Passau Deggendorf Landshut Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Karlsruhe Heidelberg Mannheim Frankfurt Koln Dusseldorf Duisburg Essen Dortmund
09:06 Cluj Napoca
09:10 Cluj Napoca
09:30 Cluj Napoca Aeroport
09:45 Ami Turing Ludus Targu Mures Sovata Praid Gheorgheni Lacu Rosu Bicaz Piatra Neamt Roman Iasi
09:47 DACOS Cluj Napoca
09:55 Samitour Maribor Venetia Padova Bologna Firenze Livorno Grosseto Montalto Roma
09:56 Aiud Alba Iulia Orastie Simeria Calan Hateg Petrosani Lainici Bumbesti Jiu Targu Jiu
10:00 Cluj Napoca
10:28 Cluj Napoca
10:30 Transport Pasajeros Padureni
10:40 Praga Dresda Berlin Tapernoje Copenhagen Ringsted Slagelse Nyborg Odense Vejle Horsens Arhus Aalborg
Praga Dresda Berlin Tapernoje Copenhagen Malmo Landskrona Helsingborg Ljungby Vaxjo Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Nykoping Sodertalje Stockholm
Sebes Sebes
10:41 DACOS Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Talmaciu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
10:45 Cluj Napoca Huedin Alesd Oradea
10:50 Matei Unitrans Almansa Tomelloso Tabernas El Ejido Berja Pedro Munoz Albox Baza Matagorda Albacete Alcazar de San Juan Zujar Adra La Roda Villacanas Guadix Castell de Ferro Las Pedroneras Villa de Don Fadrique Benalua de las Villas Motril Miguel Esteban Corral de Almaguer Granada Salobrena Almunecar Quintanar de la Orden Malaga Villamayor de Santiago Horcajo de Santiago Fuente de Pedro Naharro Tarancon Arganda del Rey Madrid Budapesta Viena Wiener Neustadt Ilz Gleisdorf Graz Griffen Griffen Klagenfurt Villach Tarvisio Udine Venetia Padova Vicenza Verona Brescia Piacenza Tortona Ovada Genova Savona Imperia San Remo Nice Cannes Vidauban Aix-en-Provence Lancon-Provence Nimes Montpellier Beziers Perpignan Narbonne Figueras Girona Barcelona Barcelona Tarragona L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Baix Ebre Benicarlo Castellon de la Plana Valencia Xativa Aielo de Malferit Ontinyent Alcoi Oliva Denia Benidorm Alicante Elche Murcia Lorca Puerto Lumbreras Huercal Overa Vera Almeria Almeria Almeria Roquetas de Mar
11:00 Campia Turzii Ludus Targu Mures Reghin Toplita Borsec Tulghes Poiana Largului Targu Neamt Falticeni Suceava
Transport Pasajeros Plaiuri
Cluj Napoca Aeroport
Samitour Viena Nurnberg Frankfurt Luxembourg Bruxelles Londra Birmingham Leeds Middlesbrough
Samitour Viena Nurnberg Frankfurt Koln Duisburg Dortmund Bremen Hamburg Berlin Leipzig
11:10 Alba Iulia Orastie Deva Lugoj Timisoara
Matei Unitrans Budapesta Viena Sankt Polten Loosdorf Melk Kemmelbach Amstetten Oed Sankt Valentin Linz Wels Haag Suben Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Nurnberg Wurzburg Wurzburg Wertheim Spessart Weiskirchen Frankfurt Bad Camberg Limburg an der Lahn Bad Honnef am Rhein Siegburg Koln Frechen Aachen Liege Liege Bruxelles Bruxelles Bruxelles Aalst Drongen Brugge Jabbeke Ostende Calais Dover Kent Canterbury Maidstone Dartford Londra Londra Luton Luton Milton Keynes Milton Keynes Northampton Northampton Coventry Coventry Birmingham Birmingham Manchester Manchester Liverpool Bangor Holyhead Holyhead Dublin Dublin
11:15 Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures
Cornul Prest Cluj Napoca
11:30 Cluj Napoca Aeroport
11:40 Cornul Prest Alba Iulia Orastie Deva
Cornul Prest Aiud Alba Iulia Orastie Deva Hunedoara
11:42 Calimanesti Calimanesti Aiud Ramnicu Valcea Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Alba Iulia Pitesti Bucuresti Bucuresti Sebes Alba Sibiu
Iernut Targu Mures Reghin Deda Lunca Bradului Toplita Sarmas Lacu Rosu Bicaz Chei Bicazu Ardelean Bicaz Piatra Neamt
11:45 Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures Reghin Deda Lunca Bradului Toplita Sarmas Gheorgheni Lacu Rosu Bicaz Chei Bicaz Piatra Neamt
12:00 Targu Mures
12:10 Cluj Napoca
12:15 Transport Pasajeros Padureni
12:17 DACOS Cluj Napoca
12:30 Viena Graz Udine Venetia Mestre Padova Vicenza Verona Desenzano Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Santhia Torino
Viena Graz Udine Venetia Mestre Padova Modena Reggio nell'Emilia Parma Piacenza Voghera Tortona Alessandria Asti Torino Fossano Mondovi Ceva Savona
Viena Graz Udine Venetia Mestre Padova Ferrara Bologna Firenze Arezzo Perugia Orte Giove Roma Valmontone Frosinone Cassino Caserta Napoli
Gent Brugge Calais Dover Dartford Londra Londra
Viena Sankt Polten Melk Linz Haag Suben Passau Degendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Bonn Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles
Passau Degendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Bonn Koln Toddington Coventry Bangor Holyhead Dublin
Cluj Napoca
Luton Northampton Birmingham Nottingham Derby Sheffield Doncaster Leeds Manchester Preston Warrington Liverpool
Viena Graz Udine Venetia Mestre Padova Vicenza Verona Desenzano Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Santhia Torino Fossano Mondovi Ceva Savona Genova
12:41 Aiud Alba Iulia Orastie Simeria Calan Hateg Petrosani Lainici Bumbesti Jiu Targu Jiu Horezu
12:45 Cluj Napoca Dej Bistrita
13:00 Cluj Napoca Huedin Alesd Oradea Baile Felix
13:15 Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Orastie Simeria Deva Faget Lugoj Timisoara
Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Talmaciu Calimanesti Pitesti Bucuresti Ramnicu Valcea
Unirea Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Talmaciu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
13:45 Civ Trans SRL Micesti
13:47 DACOS Cluj Napoca
13:52 Cluj Napoca
14:15 Mihai Viteazu Cornesti Moldovenesti Buru Ocolisel Vidolm Ocolis Posaga de Jos Salciua de Jos Salciua de Sus Brazesti Sartas Baia De Aries Muncel Valea Lupsei Lupsa Musca Garde Bistra Campeni
14:30 Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures
14:41 Cluj Napoca
DACOS Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Talmaciu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
14:45 Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Apoldu de Sus Sibiu
Transport Pasajeros Padureni
15:10 Cornul Prest Alba Iulia Orastie Deva
15:15 Cluj Napoca Zalau Satu Mare
Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Gilgau Ileanda Somcuta Mare Baia Mare
15:30 Posaga de Jos Baia De Aries Campeni
Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrita Prundu Bargaului
Cluj Napoca Aeroport
15:38 Aiud Alba Iulia Orastie Simeria Calan Hateg Petrosani Lainici Bumbesti Jiu Targu Jiu
15:40 Sibot Alba Iulia Orastie Deva Lugoj Timisoara
15:57 Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Alba Sibiu
16:10 Cornul Prest Alba Iulia Orastie Deva
Cornul Prest Aiud Alba Iulia Orastie Deva Hunedoara
Cluj Napoca
16:30 Baia De Aries Campeni
16:34 Cluj Napoca
16:40 Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures
16:45 Cluj Napoca
17:00 Transport Pasajeros Padureni
17:20 Cluj Napoca
17:22 DACOS Cluj Napoca
17:30 Budapesta Budapesta Bratislava Bratislava Brno Brno Praga Praga Plzen Plzen Nurnberg Nurnberg Heilbronn Heilbronn Heidelberg Heidelberg Mannheim Mannheim Saarbrucken Saarbrucken Corcaigh Corcaigh Luxembourg Luxembourg Calais Calais Dover Dover Maidstone Maidstone Londra Londra Luton Luton Milton Keynes Milton Keynes Coventry Coventry Birmingham Birmingham Wolverhampton Wolverhampton Telford Telford Stafford Stafford Stoke on Trent Stoke on Trent Warrington Warrington Liverpool Liverpool Chester Chester Holyhead Holyhead Dublin Dublin Dun Dealgan Dun Dealgan Portadown Portadown Belfast Belfast
Budapesta Bratislava Brno Praga Plzen Nurnberg Heilbronn Heidelberg Mannheim Saarbrucken Luxembourg Bruxelles Gent Brugge Calais Dover Canterbury Maidstone Londra Wembley Watford Luton Northampton Leicester Nottingham Chesterfield Sheffield Leeds
Deva
17:40 Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu
17:45 Cornul Prest Cluj Napoca
Cluj Napoca Aeroport
17:50 Cornul Prest Cluj Napoca
18:40 Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures
18:45 AXI TOURS Cluj Napoca
18:50 Transport Pasajeros Plaiuri
19:06 Cluj Napoca
19:15 Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Gilgau Ileanda Somcuta Mare Baia Mare Tautii Magheraus Cicirlau Seini Apa Livada Satu Mare
19:25 Cluj Napoca
19:30 Cluj Napoca
Olimpia Travel Bors
Olimpia Travel Viena Wels Passau Nurnberg Frankfurt Bonn Liege Bruxelles Gent Ostende Dover Maidstone Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Stoke on Trent Manchester Liverpool
20:00 Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
Filadelfia Charter Bulgaria Varna Sf. Constantin si Elena Sunny Day Nisipurile de Aur Albena Balchik Obzor Sunny Beach Nessebar
20:20 Targu Mures
Cluj Napoca
20:22 DACOS Cluj Napoca
20:40 Cornul Prest Alba Iulia Orastie Deva
21:00 Puspokladany Szolnok Budapesta Budapesta
21:30 Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu Talmaciu Brezoi Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
21:34 DACOS Cluj Napoca
22:15 Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures Sighisoara Brasov Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia Comarnic Ploiesti Bucuresti Drajna Noua Fetesti Cernavoda Constanta Mangalia
22:40 Unirea Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Sebes Miercurea Sibiului Saliste Sibiu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti Bucuresti
22:45 Cluj Napoca Baciu Suceag Radaia Mera Nadasel Sardu Sanpaul Mihaesti Berindu Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Sutoru Zimbor Chendremal Sanmihaiu Almasului Poarta Salajului Romanasi Ciumarna Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
23:30 Puspokladany Szolnok Budapesta Budapesta
Sosiri
De la Ora
Cluj Napoca 01:40
Budapesta Budapesta Szolnok Puspokladany 02:00
Cluj Napoca Aeroport 02:15
Cluj Napoca Aeroport 04:05
Olimpia Travel Bors 04:30
Transport Pasajeros Plaiuri 05:30
Filadelfia Charter Bulgaria Sf. Constantin si Elena Varna Nessebar Sunny Beach Obzor Balchik Albena Nisipurile de Aur Sunny Day 06:30
Cluj Napoca 06:40
Cluj Napoca 06:45
Garde Mihai Viteazu Musca Posaga de Jos Lupsa Ocolis Muncel Sartas Salciua de Jos Vidolm Ocolisel Campeni Buru Baia De Aries Moldovenesti Bistra Cornesti 06:50
Samitour Viena Nurnberg Frankfurt Luxembourg Bruxelles Londra Birmingham Leeds 07:00
Cluj Napoca 07:08
Transport Pasajeros Padureni 07:15
Campia Turzii Iernut Targu Mures Ludus
Targu Mures 07:30
Cluj Napoca
Matei Unitrans Nurnberg Luton Holyhead Koln Amstetten Jabbeke Wurzburg Luton Dublin Frechen Oed Ostende Wurzburg Milton Keynes Aachen Sankt Valentin Calais Wertheim Milton Keynes Liege Linz Dover Spessart Northampton Liege Wels Kent Weiskirchen Coventry Budapesta Bruxelles Haag Canterbury Birmingham Frankfurt Viena Bruxelles Suben Maidstone Birmingham Bad Camberg Sankt Polten Bruxelles Passau Dartford Manchester Limburg an der Lahn Loosdorf Aalst Regensburg Londra Liverpool Bad Honnef am Rhein Melk Drongen Nurnberg Londra Bangor Siegburg Kemmelbach Brugge 07:35
Cluj Napoca 07:41
Cornul Prest Deva Orastie Alba Iulia 07:45
Civ Trans SRL Micesti 08:05
Salciua de Jos Campeni Posaga de Jos Bistra Ocolis Musca Buru Lupsa Moldovenesti Muncel Cornesti Baia De Aries Mihai Viteazu Vidolm Sartas Valea Lupsei Brazesti Garde Salciua de Sus Ocolisel 08:25
Cornul Prest Deva Orastie Alba Iulia 08:45
Cornul Prest Aiud Alba Iulia Orastie Deva Hunedoara 08:50
Sibiu Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Alba 09:06
Ludus Campia Turzii Iernut Targu Mures 09:10
Transport Pasajeros Padureni 09:20
Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) Budapesta 09:30
Ami Turing Alesd Cluj Napoca Huedin Oradea 09:45
DACOS Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu 09:47
Cluj Napoca 09:56
Mangalia Fetesti Campia Turzii Drajna Noua Ludus Iernut Predeal Azuga Brasov Busteni Sighisoara Sinaia Targu Mures Comarnic Ploiesti Bucuresti Constanta Cernavoda 10:00
Matei Unitrans Venetia Lorca San Remo Gleisdorf Barcelona Viena Padova Puerto Lumbreras Nice Aix-en-Provence Tarragona Viena Vicenza Vera Cannes Vidauban Wiener Neustadt Castellon de la Plana Verona Almeria Lancon-Provence Nimes Graz Valencia Brescia Roquetas de Mar Montpellier Griffen Xativa Piacenza Huercal Overa Beziers Griffen Aielo de Malferit Tortona Benicarlo Narbonne Klagenfurt Benidorm Ovada Baix Ebre Perpignan Villach Alicante Genova L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Figueras Tarvisio Elche Savona Almeria Girona Udine Murcia Imperia Ilz Barcelona Budapesta 10:20
Bumbesti Jiu Targu Jiu Lainici Aiud Calan Alba Iulia Orastie Simeria Hateg Petrosani 10:28
Cluj Napoca 10:40
DACOS Cluj Napoca 10:41
Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud 10:45
Baia De Aries Campeni 11:00
Bistrita Dej Cluj Napoca 11:10
Cluj Napoca 11:15
Cornul Prest Deva Orastie Alba Iulia
Deva 11:30
Cornul Prest Cluj Napoca 11:40
Cornul Prest Cluj Napoca
Cluj Napoca
Cluj Napoca 11:42
Cluj Napoca
Baile Felix Oradea Cluj Napoca Huedin Alesd 11:45
Transport Pasajeros Padureni 11:50
Sibot Orastie Timisoara Lugoj Deva Alba Iulia 12:00
Cluj Napoca Aeroport
Ludus Campia Turzii Iernut Targu Mures 12:10
Cluj Napoca Aeroport 12:15
DACOS Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud 12:17
Cluj Napoca Aeroport 12:30
Cluj Napoca 12:40
Cluj Napoca
Cluj Napoca 12:41
Alba Iulia Orastie Deva Lugoj Timisoara 12:45
Transport Pasajeros Plaiuri 12:50
Reghin Targu Mures Iernut Piatra Neamt Ludus Bicaz Campia Turzii Bicaz Chei Lunca Bradului Lacu Rosu Gheorgheni Sarmas Toplita Deda 13:00
Bistrita Prundu Bargaului Beclean Dej Gherla Cluj Napoca 13:15
Satu Mare Zalau Cluj Napoca
Cluj Napoca Somcuta Mare Baia Mare Ileanda Gilgau Dej Gherla
DACOS Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu 13:47
Slatina (Olt) Dragasani Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud 13:52
Cluj Napoca 14:15
Transport Pasajeros Padureni
Cluj Napoca 14:30
Cluj Napoca Aeroport
Cluj Napoca 14:40
Deda Toplita Sarmas Bicaz Chei Piatra Neamt Targu Mures Iernut Lacu Rosu Lunca Bradului Bicazu Ardelean Reghin Bicaz 14:41
DACOS Cluj Napoca
Cluj Napoca 14:45
Civ Trans SRL Micesti 15:05
Cornul Prest Cluj Napoca 15:10
Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu 15:15
Aiud Bucuresti Unirea Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Teius
Alba Iulia Aiud Unirea Teius 15:30
Timisoara Aiud Teius Alba Iulia Orastie Deva Faget Lugoj
Cluj Napoca 15:38
Targu Mures 15:40
Cluj Napoca 15:57
Cornul Prest Cluj Napoca 16:10
Cornul Prest Cluj Napoca
Ludus Campia Turzii Iernut Targu Mures
Transport Pasajeros Padureni 16:15
Suceava Falticeni Targu Neamt Poiana Largului Tulghes Toplita Reghin Targu Mures Ludus Campia Turzii Borsec 16:30
Petrosani Bumbesti Jiu Targu Jiu Lainici Aiud Calan Alba Iulia Orastie Simeria Hateg 16:34
Cluj Napoca 16:40
Apoldu de Sus Teius Alba Iulia Aiud Sebes Sibiu 16:45
Aalborg Randers Abenra Praga Hamburg Flensburg Padborg Kolding Vejle Horsens Arhus 17:00
Halmstad Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Tapernoje Nykoping Copenhagen Sodertalje Malmo Stockholm Landskrona Praga Helsingborg Dresda Ljungby Berlin Vaxjo
Deggendorf Dortmund Passau Ulm Linz Karlsruhe Sankt Polten Heidelberg Viena Frankfurt Munchen Koln Augsburg Dusseldorf Stuttgart Mannheim Duisburg Landshut Essen
Cluj Napoca 17:10
Baia De Aries Buru Muncel Ocolisel Valea Lupsei Vidolm Lupsa Ocolis Musca Lunca Ariesului Bistra Posaga de Jos Campeni Salciua de Jos Gura Rosiei Salciua de Sus Abrud Brazesti Mihai Viteazu Sartas Cornesti 17:20
DACOS Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud 17:22
Alesd Huedin Cluj Napoca Oradea 17:40
Cluj Napoca
Cornul Prest Deva Orastie Alba Iulia 17:45
Cornul Prest Aiud Alba Iulia Orastie Deva Hunedoara 17:50
Cluj Napoca 18:40
AXI TOURS Brasov Medias Tarnaveni 18:45
Cluj Napoca Aeroport 19:00
Sibiu Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Alba 19:06
Calimanesti Alba Iulia Sibiu Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti Aiud Teius Sebes Talmaciu 19:15
Alba Iulia Orastie Simeria Hateg Petrosani Bumbesti Jiu Targu Jiu Horezu Lainici Aiud Calan 19:25
Targu Mures Ludus Campia Turzii Iernut 19:30
Cluj Napoca 19:40
Cluj Napoca 20:10
Timisoara Lugoj Deva Alba Iulia Sibot Orastie 20:20
Sebes Sibiu Apoldu de Sus Teius Alba Iulia Aiud
DACOS Aiud Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia 20:22
Arad 20:30
Cornul Prest Cluj Napoca 20:40
Arad 21:00
Cluj Napoca Aeroport
Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) Budapesta 21:20
Gilgau Ileanda Apa Livada Somcuta Mare Satu Mare Cicirlau Seini Baia Mare Dej Gherla Cluj Napoca Tautii Magheraus 21:30
Arad
DACOS Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Ramnicu Valcea 21:34
Matei Unitrans Dartford Loosdorf Passau Limburg an der Lahn Aalst Londra Melk Regensburg Bad Honnef am Rhein Drongen Luton Nurnberg Siegburg Kemmelbach Brugge Nurnberg Koln Amstetten Jabbeke Wurzburg Frechen Oed Ostende Wurzburg Aachen Sankt Valentin Calais Wertheim Liege Linz Dover Spessart Liege Budapesta Wels Kent Weiskirchen Bruxelles Viena Haag Canterbury Frankfurt Bruxelles Maidstone Sankt Polten Suben Bad Camberg Bruxelles 21:35
Cluj Napoca 22:15
Arad 22:30
Sutoru Baciu Simleu Silvaniei Sincraiu Almasului Pericei Topa Mica Varsolt Berindu Hereclean Mihaesti Ciumarna Sanpaul Romanasi Sardu Poarta Salajului Nadasel Sanmihaiu Almasului Mera Chendremal Radaia Cluj Napoca Zimbor Suceag Zalau 22:40
Teius Aiud Unirea Bucuresti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Sibiu Alba Iulia Bucuresti Sebes Calimanesti Saliste Miercurea Sibiului 22:45
Budapesta Budapesta Szolnok Puspokladany 23:30