Mersul autobuzelor în Sibiu Sibiu, Romania

Plecări din Sibiu

Ora Către
00:00 Sibiu
00:10 Constanta Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Costinesti Olimp Neptun Jupiter Cap Aurora Saturn Mangalia 2 Mai Vama Veche
Caciulata Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Otopeni Aeroport
00:15 Talmaciu Brezoi Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
01:00 Deva Lugoj Timisoara Arad Budapesta Viena
01:30 Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
02:00 Viena Linz Suben Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Frankfurt Koln Dortmund Dusseldorf Essen Hagen Duisburg Aachen Liege Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Londra Ipswich Peterborough Bristol Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool
Budapesta Brno Praga Dresda Berlin Hamburg Neumunster Flensburg Padborg Kolding Odense Copenhagen Malmo Landskrona Helsingborg Vaxjo Halmstad Varberg Goteborg Boras Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Nykoping Stockholm
Vicenza Verona Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Carisio Imola Torino Forli Cesena Trieste Rimini Monfalcone Udine Pordenone Ancona Mestre Padova Civitanova Marche Monselice Rovigo Ferrara Pescara Bologna Firenze Figline Valdarno Arezzo Montepulciano Chiusi Orte Roma
Paris Rennes Antwerp Breda Dordrecht Rotterdam Haga Eindhoven Amsterdam Utrecht
02:01 Budapesta Bratislava Brno Praga Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Gent Ostende Dunkerque Calais Dover Canterbury Maidstone Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Leicester Doncaster Manchester Bolton Bolton Liverpool
02:15 Oradea
02:25 Sebes Alba Iulia Hunedoara Deva
02:30 Medias Dumbraveni Sighisoara
Sibiu
02:35 Brasov Otopeni Aeroport
03:00 Ruse Razgrad Shumen Varna
Fagaras Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Adjud Focsani Tecuci Braila Galati
Sebes Deva Timisoara Arad
04:15 Sibiu Caciulata Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Otopeni Aeroport
04:30 Husi Chisinau
Caciulata Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Otopeni Aeroport
05:00 Rusciori
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
Padova Verona Nice Montpellier Figueras Girona Barcelona Tarragona Reus Alcaniz Zaragoza Calatayud Guadalajara Madrid
Salonic Ioannina Patra Kyllini Zakynthos
Canakkale Ayvalik Izmir Cesme Ozdere Kusadasi
Bucuresti
05:15 Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Selimbar Cisnadie
Sibiu Caciulata Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Otopeni Aeroport
05:20 Poplaca
05:30 Selimbar Cisnadie
Bratislava Jihlava Praga Plauen Chemnitz Altenburg Freiberg Pirna Dresda Bautzen Gorlitz Grimma Leipzig Halle Bernburg Dessau Riesa Torgau Magdeburg Cottbus Vetschau Eisenhuttenstadt Potsdam Berlin Brandenburg Oranienburg Neuruppin Stendal Wolfsburg Braunschweig Salzgitter Hildesheim Hameln Hannover Garbsen Celle Vechta Cloppenburg Bremen Soltau Uelzen Luneburg Bremerhaven Stade Hamburg Norderstedt Elmshorn Lubeck Neumunster Rendsburg Cuxhaven Flensburg Oldenburg Leer Norden Papenburg Meppen Lingen Emmen Amsterdam Haga Rotterdam Turnhout Geel Sint-Niklaas Brugge Ostende Kortrijk Tournai Gent Mons Charleroi Wavre Bruxelles Hasselt Genk Liege Namur Arlon Luxembourg
Budapesta
Viena Melk Amstetten Landshut Freising Erding Dachau Munchen Rosenheim Starnberg Kempten Ravensburg Memmingen Singen Biberach an der Riß Villingen-Schwenningen Albstadt Balingen Tubingen Reutlingen Baden-Baden Offenburg Karlsruhe Pforzheim Ludwigsburg Stuttgart Aalen Ulm Ingolstadt Nurnberg Erlangen Bamberg Bayreuth Kulmbach Hof Zwickau Gera Jena Erfurt Eisenach Bad Hersfeld Coburg Wurzburg Wertheim Darmstadt Offenbach Hanau am Main Mainz Wiesbaden Frankfurt Fulda Wetzlar Saarbrucken Luxembourg Trier Koblenz Neuwied Limburg an der Lahn Siegen Marburg an der Lahn Gottingen Kassel Northeim Einbeck Goslar Paderborn Detmold Bielefeld Aachen Koln Wuppertal Dusseldorf Duisburg Essen Munster Osnabruck Minden Monchengladbach Roermond Bocholt Papenburg Eindhoven Tilburg Breda Dordrecht Rotterdam Haga Nijmegen Arnhem Enschede Venlo Hengelo Almelo Deventer Apeldoorn Zwolle Emmen Groningen Leeuwarden Drachten Utrecht Almere-Haven Leiden Hoorn
Bratislava Brno Praga Pirna Dresda Cottbus Vetschau Berlin Rostock Neumunster Rendsburg Flensburg Sonderborg Abenra Tonder Haderslev Esbjerg Kolding Fredericia Odense Svendborg Nyborg Slagelse Roskilde Copenhagen Vejle Herning Silkeborg Arhus Viborg Holstebro Skive Randers Aalborg
Amstetten Wels Linz Passau Deggendorf Straubing Regensburg Amberg Bayreuth Kulmbach Hof Coburg Suhl Bad Kissingen Erlangen Ansbach Wertheim Darmstadt Liege Genk Hasselt Antwerp Sint-Niklaas Gent Brugge Bruxelles Tournai Dunkerque Calais Dover Folkestone Londra Canterbury Chelmsford Colchester Ipswich Cambridge Norwich Eastbourne Brighton Worthing Portsmouth Bournemouth Bath Bristol Swindon Cardiff Newport Gloucester Hereford Worcester Oxford Reading Basingstoke Winchester Southampton Luton Manchester Bedford Kettering Corby Peterborough Leicester Grantham Boston Coventry Birmingham Wolverhampton Nottingham Derby Stoke on Trent Chester Liverpool Warrington Sheffield Lincoln Grimsby Scunthorpe Doncaster Blackpool Leeds York
Viena Stockerau Krems an der Donau Zwettl Stadt Langau Waidhofen an der Thaya Gmunden Weitra Neustadt Wolfsberg Innsbruck Bregenz Graz Salzburg Laufen Freilassing Bad Reichenhall Ruhpolding Rosenheim Garmisch-Partenkirchen Murnau am Staffelsee Starnberg Koln Bonn Singen Winterthur Metz Verdun Reims Meaux Paris Lyon Dijon Rennes Le Mans Nantes Soissons Compiegne Beauvais Rouen Mulhouse Besancon Dole Macon Nice Cannes Marseille Nancy Troyes Clermont-Ferrand Brive-la-Gaillarde Bordeaux Chartres Tours La Rochelle
Tatabanya Gyor Hegyeshalom Viena Stockerau Krems an der Donau Zwettl Stadt Langau Waidhofen an der Thaya Gmunden Weitra Neustadt Amstetten Wolfsberg Braunau am Inn Sankt Polten Melk Wels Innsbruck Bregenz Linz Graz Salzburg Laufen Freilassing Bad Reichenhall Ruhpolding Garmisch-Partenkirchen Murnau am Staffelsee Hannover Bremen Hamburg Lubeck Kiel Munster Dortmund Essen Dusseldorf Bonn Trier Luxembourg Saarbrucken Stuttgart Freiburg Offenburg Singen Winterthur Zurich Basel Zug Lucerne Sankt Gallen Berna
Klagenfurt Villach Udine Venetia Padova Verona Brescia Bergamo Novara Torino Asti Alessandria Casale Monferrato Bologna Forli Rimini Ancona Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara Sulmona Celano Avezzano Roma
Caciulata Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Otopeni Aeroport
05:45 Selimbar Cisnadie
Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Cluj Napoca Aeroport
05:50 Daia Nou Rosia Vurpar
06:00 Colonia Talmaciu Talmaciu Boita
Sebes Alba Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
Selimbar Cisnadie
Poplaca
Arkhaia Korinthos Argos Akrata Promakhon Patra Tripolis Seres Araxos Sparta Lapas Skala Salonic Katerini Varda Vlakhiotis Elos Larisa Lechaina Loutra Killinis Kato Glikovrisi Volos Molaoi Andravida Lamia Gastouni Atalanti Asopos Kastro Amalias Thiva Pappadhianika Pirgos Zakharo Elika Atena Pireas Kalon Neron Neapolis Kiparissia Filiatra Gargalianoi Kazarma Mesinon Asprokhoma Kalamata
Bucuresti
Fagaras Brasov
Piatra Neamt
Cristian
Sebes Alba Iulia Cluj Napoca Aeroport
06:15 Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Selimbar Cisnadie
06:20 Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
06:25 Sibiu International Airport
06:30 Medias Tarnaveni Iernut Targu Mures
Selimbar Cisnadie
Poplaca
Fagaras Brasov Ploiesti Predeal Sinaia Mizil Buzau Braila Galati
Talmaciu Brezoi Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Govora Pietrari Costesti Horezu Slatioara Rugetu Cerna Racovita Polovragi Baia De Fier Cernadia Novaci Pociovalistea Ciocadia Bengesti Scoarta Targu Jiu
Brasov Ploiesti Mizil Buzau Braila Lacu Sarat Constanta
06:35 Brasov Otopeni Aeroport
06:43 Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
06:45 Selimbar Cisnadie
Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Heilbronn Mannheim Darmstadt Frankfurt Giesen Siegen Gummersbach Koln Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund
06:50 Cristian Sacel Saliste Gales Tilisca Rod Poiana Sibiului Jina
07:00 Daia Nou Rosia Vurpar
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi Seica Mare Calvasar Boarta Stenea Buia Salcau Mihaileni Ravasel Metis
Daia Nou
Daia Casolt Cornatel Hosman Fofeldea Tichindeal Nocrich Altina Vecerd Ighisu Vechi Barghis Vard Coves Agnita
Selimbar Cisnadie
07:15 Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
07:20 Sebesu De Sus
Cristian
07:30 Selimbar Cisnadie
Poplaca
Cristian
07:40 Budapesta Tatabanya Gyor Bratislava Viena Graz Klagenfurt Villach Innsbruck Sankt Gallen Lucerne Berna Basel Zug Zurich Salzburg Amstetten Wels Linz Passau Munchen Stuttgart Nurnberg Frankfurt Leipzig Dresda Berlin Hamburg Bremen Hannover Bielefeld Munster Luxembourg Bonn Koln Wuppertal Dusseldorf Duisburg Essen Dortmund Metz Nancy Reims Paris Charleroi Bruxelles Antwerp Rotterdam Haga Amsterdam Calais Londra Birmingham Leicester Sheffield Manchester Liverpool Leeds
08:00 Cristian Sacel Saliste Gales Tilisca Rod Poiana Sibiului Jina
Selimbar Cisnadie
Avrig Arpasu de Jos Ucea de Jos Oltet Sambata de Jos Voila Fagaras Persani Codlea Ghimbav Brasov Reci Targu Secuiesc Bretcu Harja Oituz Onesti Livezi Sanduleni Bacau Roman Sabaoani Miclauseni Strunga Targu Frumos Razboieni Baltati Podu Iloaiei Iasi
08:15 Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Huedin Alesd Oradea
08:35 Brasov Otopeni Aeroport
08:40 Brezoi Cozia Caciulata Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea
08:55 Saarbrucken Saarlouis Luxembourg Namur Charleroi Mons Lille Dunkerque Calais Dover Folkestone Ashford Canterbury Maidstone Londra Basildon Chelmsford Harlow Bracknell Farnborough Crawley Horsham Colchester Luton Aylesbury Reading Basingstoke Ipswich Cambridge Bedford Milton Keynes Bicester Oxford Newbury Andover Winchester Brighton Worthing Chichester Portsmouth Fareham Southampton Thetford Norwich Fakenham King's Lynn Wisbech Peterborough Corby Kettering Rothwell Market Harborough Wellingborough Northampton Rugby Banbury Warwick Stratford-upon-Avon Evesham Cheltenham Gloucester Bristol Bath Weston-super-Mare Bridgwater Taunton Wellington Yeovil Bournemouth Weymouth Dorchester Bridport Spalding Boston Grantham Leicester Nottingham Derby Coventry Nuneaton Birmingham Burton upon Trent Wolverhampton Telford Worcester Hereford Ross on Wye Monmouth Newport Cardiff Lincoln Chesterfield Stoke on Trent Swansea Llanelli Carmarthen Milford Haven Exeter Exmouth Torquay Plymouth Saint Austell Newquay Truro Helston Sheffield Doncaster Leeds Bradford Chester Warrington Liverpool Manchester Bolton Southport Preston Blackburn Grimsby Sutton on Hull York Harrogate Blackpool Lancaster Scarborough Kendal Barrow in Furness Darlington Middlesbrough Durham Penrith Carlisle Sunderland Newcastle upon Tyne
09:00 Selimbar Cisnadie
Talmaciu Brezoi Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Govora Pietrari Costesti Horezu Slatioara Rugetu Cerna Racovita Polovragi Baia De Fier Cernadia Novaci Pociovalistea Ciocadia Bengesti Scoarta Targu Jiu
Ansbach Crailsheim Ohringen Heilbronn Heidelberg Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Aschaffenburg Frankfurt Gisen Siegen Koln Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund
Rastatt Muhldorf Kaiserslautern Waldkraiburg Baden-Baden Homburg Buhl Saarbrucken Offenburg Lahr Freiburg im Breisgau Deggendorf Landshut Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Pforzheim Karlsruhe Heidelberg Mannheim
Avrig
Freilassing Traunstein Rosenheim Munchen Augsburg Ulm Goppingen Stuttgart Pforzheim Karlsruhe Rastatt Offenburg Freiburg im Breisgau
Passau Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Ansbach Crailsheim Ohringen Heilbronn Heidelberg Mannheim Darmstadt Offenbach Frankfurt Gisen Siegen Gummersbach Koln Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund
Porumbacu De Sus Balea Cascada Balea Lac
Balea Lac Porumbacu De Sus Sibiu
09:13 Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
09:30 Fagaras Brasov
Vestem Fagaras Codlea Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Adjud Marasesti Tisita Focsani Vulturu Nanesti Hanu Conache Galati Braila
09:42 Alba Iulia Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca Huedin Alesd Oradea
09:45 Sebesu De Sus
Nurnberg Furth Erlangen Ansbach Bayreuth Hof Wurzburg Bamberg Schweinfurt Bad Mergentheim Ingolstadt Landshut Munchen Augsburg Ulm Memmingen Kempten Lindau Friedrichshafen Ravensburg Zwickau Chemnitz Dresda Erfurt Fulda Frankfurt Mainz Mannheim Heidelberg Karlsruhe Heilbronn Ludwigsburg Stuttgart Tubingen Reutlingen Cottbus Halle Leipzig Gera Jena Gottingen Kassel Marburg an der Lahn Koblenz Trier Bonn Koln Duren Aachen Dusseldorf Wuppertal Duisburg Essen Dortmund Hamm Offenburg Albstadt Freiburg im Breisgau Villingen-Schwenningen Singen Strasbourg Potsdam Berlin Magdeburg Goslar Braunschweig Wolfsburg Hildesheim Hannover Paderborn Bielefeld Munster Bocholt Osnabruck Minden Vechta Cloppenburg Bremen Bremen Celle Konstanz Soltau Luneburg Oldenburg Papenburg Hamburg Bern Schwerin Emden Bremerhaven Lubeck Neumunster Busum Heide Kiel Sankt Peter-Ording Husum Schleswig Kappeln Flensburg
Liege Hasselt Genk Bruxelles Gent Lierre Geel Antwerp Maastricht Roermond Venlo Weert Eindhoven Helmond Tilburg Breda Roosendaal Middelburg Vlissingen Nijmegen Oss Waalwijk Dordrecht Rotterdam Arnhem Ede Utrecht Amersfoort Apeldoorn Almelo Zwolle Kampen Almere-Buiten Haga Leiden Amsterdam Haarlem Hoorn Alkmaar Meppel Emmen
Trieste Monfalcone San Giorgio di Nogaro Latisana Portogruaro San Dona di Piave Mestre Padova Vicenza Rovigo San Bonifacio Verona Ferrara Mantova Modena Bologna Reggio nell'Emilia Imola Lugo Faenza Ravenna Forli Parma Brescia Cesena Rimini Cremona Piacenza Prato Calenzano Bergamo Monza Milano Pavia Arezzo Pesaro Senegalia Ancona Novara Alessandria Tortona Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Ascoli Piceno Teramo Pescara Orvieto Terni Asti Bra Moncalieri Torino Rivoli Roma Frosinone Cassino Vasto Termoli Caserta San Severo Napoli Pinerolo Cuneo Foggia Avellino Salerno Barletta Andria Bari Altamura Matera Potenza Polla Sala Consilina Scalea Castrovillari Bernalda Ginosa Policoro Gioia del Colle Martina Franca Taranto Ostuni Brindisi Manduria Lecce Corigliano Calabro Rossano Paola Rende Cosenza Cariati Ciro Marina San Giovanni in Fiore Crotone Petilia Policastro Cutro Isola di Capo Rizzuto Botricello Catanzaro Lamezia Terme Soverato Marina Badolato Stilo Monasterace Tropea Ricadi Rosarno Polistena Gioia Tauro Taurianova Siderno Marina Locri Palmi Bovalino Marina Bianco Villa San Giovanni Reggio di Calabria Bova Marina Melito di Porto Salvo
10:00 Selimbar Cisnadie
Passau Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Heilbronn Mannheim Frankfurt Gisen Siegen Gummersbach Koln Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund
10:15 Viena Zurich Berna Lausanne
10:25 Sibiu International Airport
10:30 Avrig Arpasu de Jos Ucea de Jos Oltet Voila Fagaras Persani Codlea Ghimbav Brasov Reci Targu Secuiesc Bretcu Harja Oituz Onesti Livezi Sanduleni Bacau Roman Sabaoani Miclauseni Strunga Targu Frumos Razboieni Baltati Podu Iloaiei Iasi
Mannheim Passau Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Erlangen Wurzburg Frankfurt Offenbach am Main Limburg Koblenz Bonn Koln Aachen
Cristian
Electric Castle - Bontida
Fagaras Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Adjud Focsani Tecuci Braila Galati
10:38 Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Dragasani Slatina (Olt)
10:43 Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
10:45 Poplaca
10:50 Passau Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Ansbach Wurzburg Heidelberg Mannheim Mainz Frankfurt Wiesbaden Koblenz Bonn Koln Dusseldorf Duisburg Essen Dortmund Munster Gutersloh Bielefeld Hannover
10:55 Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
Salonic Ioannina Igoumenitsa Sivota Parga Ammoudia Vrachos Preveza Lefkada
Salonic Volos Glifa Pefki Evia Skiathos
Bucuresti
10:56 Talmaciu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea
11:00 Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Daia Casolt Cornatel Hosman Fofeldea Tichindeal Nocrich Altina Vecerd Ighisu Vechi Barghis Vard Coves Agnita
Selimbar Cisnadie
Avrig
Fagaras Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Adjud Focsani Tecuci Braila Galati
Medias Dumbraveni Sighisoara Targu Mures
Saschiz Rupea
Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti
Bontida
11:15 Bratislava Brno Praga Dresda Leipzig Halle Magdeburg Berlin Hamburg
Viena Salzburg Innsbruck Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Furth Erlangen Ansbach Bayreuth Hof Wurzburg Bamberg Schweinfurt Bad Mergentheim Ingolstadt Landshut Munchen Augsburg Ulm Memmingen Kempten Lindau Friedrichshafen Ravensburg Zwickau Chemnitz Dresda Erfurt Fulda Frankfurt Mainz Manheim Mannheim Heidelberg Karlsruhe Heilbronn Ludwigsburg Stuttgart Tubingen Reutlingen Cottbus Halle Leipzig Gera Jena Gottingen Basel Kassel Speyer Pirmasens Homburg Kaiserslautern Saarlouis Saarbrucken Luxembourg Koblenz Koln Trier Bonn Duren Aachen Dusseldorf Wuppertal Duisburg Essen Dortmund Hamm Offenburg Albstadt Freiburg im Breisgau Villingen-Schwenningen Singen Potsdam Berlin Magdeburg Goslar Braunschweig Wolfsburg Hildesheim Hannover Paderborn Bielefeld Munster Bocholt Osnabruck Minden Vechta Cloppenburg Bremen Liege Hasselt Leuven Bruxelles Antwerp Gent Brugge Namur Charleroi Mons Konstanz Soltau Luneburg Oldenburg Papenburg Zurich Paris Eindhoven Berna Amsterdam Hamburg Schwerin Emden Bremerhaven Lubeck Neumunster Busum Heide Kiel Sankt Peter-Ording Husum Schleswig Kappeln Utrecht Rotterdam Haarlem Breda Venlo Hoorn Tilburg Haga Apeldoorn Enschede Arnhem Dordrecht Nijmegen Alkmaar Flensburg Leeuwarden Groningen
11:20 Cluj Napoca
Budapesta Gyor Bratislava Parndorf Wiener Neustadt Baden Klosterneuburg Mattersburg Neukirchen Krumbach Pinkafeld Viena Oberwart Hattelberg Stegersbach Gussing Furstenfeld Feldbach Bad Gleichenberg Graz Voitsberg Stainz Gratkorn Weiz Vorau Frohnleiten Leoben Kapfenberg Sankt Polten Melk Hollabrunn Horn Zwettl Stadt Amstein Waidhofen an der Ybbs Mariazell Spielberg Leibnitz Bad Radkersburg Wolfsberg Klagenfurt Spittal an der Drau Treffen Murau Lienz Tauplitz Bad Aussee Bad Ischl Salzburg Gmunden Wels Braunau am Inn Linz Freistadt Villach Bad Griesbach Burghausen Bad Reichenhall Prien am Chiemsee Rosenheim Tegernsee Garmisch-Partenkirchen Oberstdorf Kempten Lindau Friedrichshafen Ravensburg Singen Konstanz Villingen-Schwenningen Freiburg im Breisgau Tarvisio Gemona del Friuli Udine Trieste Portogruaro Conegliano Treviso Venetia Chioggia Padova Castelfranco Veneto Vicenza Mestre Verona Mantova Rovereto Trento Bolzano Merano Brescia Cremona Bergamo Monza Lecco Como Milano Pavia Modena Reggio nell'Emilia Parma Piacenza Tortona Alessandria Asti Novara Biella Torino Cuneo Aosta Pinerolo Genova
Budapesta Brno Praga Dresda Bautzen Chemnitz Zwickau Jena Cottbus Leipzig Halle Magdeburg Potsdam Berlin Neubrandenburg Waren Greifswald Stralsund Rostock Schwerin Luneburg Hannover Bremen Hamburg Norderstedt Heide Neumunster Lubeck Kiel Husum Flensburg Sonderborg Tonder Abenra Vojens Haderslev Ribe Esbjerg Varde Kolding Middelfart Odense Svendborg Nyborg Slagelse Naestved Roskilde Copenhagen Fredericia Vejle Horsens Billund Skanderborg Ikast Herning Silkeborg Arhus Holstebro Viborg Randers Skive Hobro Hadsund Farso Nibe Hals Aalborg
Bratislava Viena Brno Plzen Passau Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Hanau am Main Frankfurt Koblenz Bonn Koln Wuppertal Dusseldorf Duisburg Essen Dortmund Munster Bielefeld Duren Aachen Maastricht Hasselt Genk Liege Louvain-la-Neuve Namur Mons Bruxelles Antwerp Gent Brugge Ostende Dunkerque Calais Dover Margate Canterbury Folkestone Hastings Eastbourne Brighton Worthing Portsmouth Bournemouth Poole Southampton Salisbury Winchester Basingstoke Reading Maidstone Southend-on-Sea Chelmsford Colchester Ipswich Croydon Londra Luton Oxford Milton Keynes Bedford Cambridge Bury Saint Edmunds Loveston Norwich Peterborough Boston Lincoln Grantham Leicester Coventry Leamington Birmingham Worcester Cheltenham Gloucester Chippenham Bristol Bath Yeovil Weston-super-Mare Taunton Weymouth Exeter Plymouth Barnstaple Newport Cardiff Swansea Llanelli Hereford Wolverhampton Shrewsbury Wrentham Derby Nottingham Stoke on Trent Liverpool Wardington Manchester Sheffield Doncaster Grimsby Kingston upon Hull Leeds Bradford Huddersfield Preston Blackpool Harrogate York Lancaster Kendal Stockton-on-Tees Middlesbrough Hartlepool Durham Carlisle Newcastle upon Tyne
Budapesta Gyor Tatabanya Viena Tulln Stockerau Sankt Polten Melk Arbesbach Perg Wieselburg Amstetten Sankt Valentin Ansfelden Aschach an der Donau Leonding Freistadt Steyregg Linz Wels Vocklabruck Mattighofen Liezen Salzburg Leogang Ellmau Zell am Ziller Fugen Innsbruck Mayrhofen Wenns Sankt Anton am Arlberg Lech Gaschurn Feldkirch Dornbirn Sankt Gallen Basel Berna Zug Zurich Lucerne Biel Neuchatel Winterthur Baden Lorrach Rheinfelden Waldshut-Tiengen Feldberg Freiburg im Breisgau
Budapesta Bratislava Viena Brno Praga Plzen Weiden in der Oberpfalz Passau Degendorf Regensburg Landshut Freising Dachau Germering Munchen Rosenheim Starnberg Memmingen Kempten Leutkirch im Allgau Ravensburg Lindau Friedrichshafen Tuttlingen Freiburg im Breisgau Villingen-Schwenningen Villingen Offenburg Freudenstadt Rastatt Baden-Baden Ettlingen Goppingen Ludwigsburg Ulm Heidenheim an der Brenz Schwabisch Gmund Ingolstadt Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz Amberg Bayreuth Kulmbach Hof Plauen Zwickau Chemnitz Freiberg Gorlitz Bautzen Dresda Meißen Torgau Cottbus Eisenhuttenstadt Potsdam Berlin Neubrandenburg Greifswald Stralsund Ribnitz-Damgarten Rostock Gustow Schwerin Ludwigslust Stendal Gardelegen Brandenburg Magdeburg Dessau Bernburg Halle Leipzig Naumburg Grimma Altenburg Gera Jena Weimar Erfurt Bad Langensalza Gotha Eisenach Ilmenau Suhl Coburg Erlangen Nurnberg Hanau am Main Frankfurt Koblenz Bonn Duren Koln Dusseldorf Wuppertal Duisburg Essen Bochum Dortmund Lippstadt Paderborn Munster Bielefeld Detmold Minden Osnabruck Nordhorn Lingen Vechta Meppen Cloppenburg Walsrode Delmenhorst Oldenburg Papenburg Leer Emden Aurich Norden Wilhelmshaven Bremerhaven Bremen Soltau Hannover Hildesheim Salzgitter Wolfsburg Uelzen Gustrow Luneburg Hamburg Ahrensburg Norderstedt Elmshorn Lubeck Neustadt in Holstein Itzehoe Neumunster Kiel Rendsburg Heide Husum Schleswig Flensburg
Brno Jihlava Praga Teplice Plzen Plauen Kulmbach Bayreuth Coburg Staffelstein Bamberg Erlangen Herzogenaurach Kitzingen Bad Mergentheim Rothenburg ob der Tauber Ansbach Crailsheim Alheim Heidenheim an der Brenz Ulm Biberach an der Riß Albstadt Balingen Reutlingen Tubingen Stuttgart Ludwigsburg Heilbronn Pforzheim Baden-Baden Karlsruhe Mannheim Worms Darmstadt Aschaffenburg Bad Kissingen Schweinfurt Hanau am Main Offenbach am Main Frankfurt Mainz Wiesbaden Kaiserslautern Pirmasens Zweibrucken Saarbrucken Saarlouis Bitburg Trier Luxembourg Arlon Bastogne Rochefort Malmedy Spa Liege Huy Namur Charleroi Mons Tournai Lille Kortrijk Bruxelles Louvain-la-Neuve Hasselt Genk Gent Ostende Brugge Antwerp Turnhout Middelburg Goes Bergen op Zoom Maastricht Roermond Venlo Eindhoven Tilburg Dordrecht Rotterdam Delft Haga Leiden Amsterdam
Budapesta Tatabanya Gyor Viena Hollabrunn Sankt Polten Melk Gmund Freistadt Amstetten Steyr Linz Wels Gmunden Passau Bad Griesbach Dingolfing Landshut Ingolstadt Deggendorf Regen Bodenmais Straubing Cham Kelheim Regensburg Schwandorf in Bayern Amberg Weiden in der Oberpfalz Grafenwohr Hof Kulmbach Bayreuth Furth Nurnberg Bad Mergentheim Kitzingen Bamberg Wurzburg Wertheim Hanau am Main Wiesbaden Wetzlar Alsfeld Marburg an der Lahn Kassel Brilon Frankfurt Giesen Limburg an der Lahn Koblenz Neuwied Siegen Gummersbach Bonn Koln Duren Aachen Leverkusen Maastricht Roermond Bruxelles Monchengladbach Dusseldorf Wuppertal Iserlohn Lippstadt Paderborn Detmold Bad Salzuflen Minden Osnabruck Rheine Nordhorn Lingen Munster Dortmund Essen Duisburg Bocholt Venlo Eindhoven Tilburg Breda Bergen op Zoom Goes Middelburg Nijmegen Dordrecht Rotterdam Haga Arnhem Utrecht Leiden Amersfoort Enschede Hengelo Deventer Almere-Haven Amsterdam Alkmaar Hoorn Zwolle Slagharen Meppel Emmen Assen Sneek Drachten Groningen Leeuwarden Dokkum
Bratislava Brno Praga Bayreuth Fulda Frankfurt Mainz Wurzburg Bamberg Mannheim Heidelberg Nurnberg Regensburg Straubing Ingolstadt Karlsruhe Stuttgart Ulm Augsburg Munchen Reutlingen Tubingen Memmingen Ravensburg Singen Trier Luxembourg Saarlouis Saarbrucken Sankt Gallen Basel Berna Zug Zurich Lucerne Biel Neuchatel Winterthur Baden Metz Thionville Nancy Verdun Reims Paris Soissons Compiegne Beauvais Rouen Mulhouse Belfort Besancon Dijon Macon Lyon Chartres Le Mans Angers Nantes Rennes Dole Valence Avignon Marseille Nice Clermont-Ferrand Brive-la-Gaillarde Bordeaux Troyes Sens Orleans Tours Poitiers La Rochelle
Siofok Nagykanizsa Pince Lendava Maribor Celje Trojane Ljubljana Trieste Monfalcone Redipuglia Palmanova San Giorgio di Nogaro Pocenia Latisana Portogruaro Pordenone Treviso Mirano Venetia Padova Vicenza Verona Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Torino Abano Terme Chioggia Rovigo Ferrara Ravenna Cesena Cervia Bellaria Rimini Cattolica Pesaro Fano Senegalia Ancona Civitanova Marche Porto San Giorgio San Benedetto del Tronto Giulianova Pescara Chieti Avezzano Carsoli Francavilla al Mare Ortona Lanciano Vasto San Salvo Foggia Orta Nova Cerignola Barletta Andria Molfetta Bari Martina Franca Ostuni Brindisi Lecce Bologna Sasso Marconi Barberino di Mugello Prato Firenze Arezzo Chiusi Fabro Orvieto Attigliano Orte Magliano Sabina Fiano Romano Roma Frosinone Ceprano Cassino Caserta Napoli Nola Torre del Greco Salerno Battipaglia Eboli Polla Atena Lucana Sala Consilina Padula Lagonegro Maratea Cosenza Catanzaro Pizzo Vibo Valentia Rosarno Gioia Tauro Polistena Reggio di Calabria
11:30 Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
Viena Hochst Zurich Berna Lausanne
Praga Dresda Berlin Tapernoje Copenhagen Ringsted Slagelse Nyborg Odense Vejle Horsens Arhus Aalborg
Esbjerg Varde Herning Holstebro Viborg Praga Hamburg Flensburg Padborg Abenra Kolding Vejle Horsens Arhus Randers Aalborg
Halmstad Varberg Goteborg Uddevalla Sarpsborg Moss Oslo Praga Dresda Berlin Tapernoje Copenhagen Malmo Landskrona Helsingborg Ljungby Vaxjo Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Nykoping Sodertalje Stockholm
Varberg Goteborg Uddevalla Sarpsborg Moss Oslo Praga Dresda Berlin Tapernoje Copenhagen Malmo Landskrona Helsingborg Ljungby Vaxjo Halmstad Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Nykoping Sodertalje Stockholm
Cristian
12:00 Daia Nou Rosia Vurpar
Daia Nou
Selimbar Cisnadie
Medias Sighisoara Targu Mures Reghin
Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti
Sebesu De Sus
12:15 Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Floresti
12:30 Fagaras Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Bacau Vaslui Husi
Selimbar Cisnadie
Poplaca
Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Zalau Satu Mare
Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Gilgau Ileanda Somcuta Mare Baia Mare
Fagaras Brasov Ploiesti Buzau Focsani Galati
Medias Sighisoara Targu Mures
Cristian
12:45 Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
13:00 Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Selimbar Cisnadie
Nickelsdorf Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Heilbronn Mannheim Kaiserslautern Trier Luxembourg Liege Bruxelles Mouscron Tourcoing Lille Calais Dover Folkestone Ashford Canterbury Maidstone Londra Basildon Chelmsford Harlow Bracknell Farnborough Crawley Horsham Colchester Luton Aylesbury Reading Basingstoke Ipswich Cambridge Bedford Milton Keynes Bicester Oxford Newbury Andover Winchester Birmingham Wolverhampton Brighton Chichester Portsmouth Northampton Fareham Southampton Portsmouth Thetford Norwich Fakenham King's Lynn Wisbech Peterborough Corby Kettering Rothwell Market Harborough Wellingborough Rugby Banbury Warwick Stratford-upon-Avon Evesham Cheltenham Gloucester Bristol Stoke on Trent Bath Weston-super-Mare Taunton Wellington Yeovil Bournemouth Weymouth Dorchester Spalding Boston Grantham Leicester Nottingham Derby Coventry Nuneaton Burton upon Trent Telford Worcester Hereford Ross on Wye Monmouth Newport Cardiff Lincoln Chesterfield Sheffield Doncaster Exeter Leeds Manchester Liverpool York Harrogate Kingston upon Hull
Passau Deggendorf Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Karlsruhe Mannheim Frankfurt
Cristian
13:15 Budapesta Bratislava Praga Copenhagen Malmo Helsingborg Halmstad Varberg Goteborg Boras Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Sodertalje Stockholm
13:20 Caciulata Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Dragasani Ganeasa Bals Craiova
13:25 Sibiu International Airport
13:30 Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
Cristian Sacel Saliste Gales Tilisca Rod Poiana Sibiului Jina
Selimbar Cisnadie
Poplaca
Fagaras Brasov
Medias Tarnaveni Targu Mures
Avrig
13:35 Brasov Otopeni Aeroport
13:40 Cristian
13:45 Talmaciu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
Medias Sighisoara Targu Mures
14:00 Talmaciu Cainenii Mari Brezoi Cozia Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Cazanesti Bunesti Stoenesti Pietrari Birzesti Negrulesti Costesti Tomsani Horezu
Selimbar Cisnadie
Victoria
Sofia Kresna Keramoti Thassos Skala Rachioni Skala Prinos Limenaria Potos Skala Potamia
Cristian
14:10 Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
14:15 Daia Nou Rosia Vurpar
Apoldu de Sus Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
14:18 Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
14:20 Cristian
14:30 Daia Nou
Selimbar Cisnadie
Poplaca
Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti Fetesti Constanta Tulcea
Bruiu
Sebes Sibot Orastie Deva Lugoj Timisoara
14:45 Medias Tarnaveni Iernut Targu Mures
15:00 Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
Selimbar Cisnadie Sadu
Daia Casolt Cornatel Hosman Fofeldea Tichindeal Nocrich Altina Vecerd Ighisu Vechi Barghis Vard Coves Agnita
Selimbar Cisnadie
Poplaca
Perisani
Bors
Viena Wels Passau Nurnberg Frankfurt Bonn Liege Bruxelles Gent Ostende Dover Maidstone Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Stoke on Trent Manchester Liverpool
Sebes Alba Iulia Campeni
Brasov Onesti Chisinau
Sebes Deva Timisoara Arad
15:05 Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
15:10 Cristian
15:15 Viena Linz Suben Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Antwerp Gent Lille Londra
15:30 Colonia Talmaciu Talmaciu Boita
Selimbar Cisnadie
Poplaca
Verona Brescia Bergamo Como Milano Novara Torino Asti Alessandria Tortona Pavia Piacenza Cremona Parma Mantova Modena Trieste Venetia Mirano Padova Bologna Prato Firenze Roma Napoli Salerno
Luton Folkestone Southend-on-Sea Chelmsford Hastings Milton Keynes Colchester Eastbourne Bedford Ipswich Brighton Northampton Norwich Guildford Cambridge Basingstoke Kettering Corby Reading Peterborough Winchester Southampton Leicester Loughborough Bristol Derby Swindon Nottingham Chesterfield Lincoln Viena Munchen Passau Nurnberg Heidelberg Manheim Kaiserslautern Saarbrucken Luxembourg Charleroi Bruxelles Gent Brugge Calais Dover Canterbury Faversham Maidstone Rochester Londra Oxford Bicester Stratford-upon-Avon Worcester Warwick Coventry Birmingham Wolverhampton Stoke on Trent Chester Warrington Liverpool Preston Bolton Manchester Halifax Bradford Leeds York Kingston upon Hull Scunthorpe Doncaster Sheffield
Linz Brno Luxembourg Passau Plzen Liege Praga Bayreuth Deggendorf Dresda Namur Berlin Charleroi Bamberg Straubing Schweinfurt Mons Bogen Rostock Fulda Lubeck Regensburg Bruxelles Gent Parsberg Bad Hersfeld Brugge Kassel Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz Nurnberg Gottingen Antwerp Neustadt an der Aisch Northeim Eindhoven Holle Wurzburg Tilburg Hanau am Main Breda Wolfsburg Rotterdam Magdeburg Giesen Halle Wetzlar Haga Leipzig Siegen Haarlem Weimar Amsterdam Olpe Utrecht Meinerzhagen Zwickau Apeldoorn Chemnitz Ludenscheid Almelo Iserlohn Bielefeld Zwolle Emmen Bad Oeynhausen Hannover Groningen Hamburg Viena Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Pforzheim Karlsruhe Heidelberg Manheim Worms Darmstadt Mainz Wiesbaden Frankfurt Koblenz Neuwied Bonn Koln Dusseldorf Wuppertal Duisburg Essen Bochum Dortmund Munster Greven Osnabruck Cloppenburg Oldenburg Bremen
Schwechat Ljubljana
Deva Lugoj Timisoara Arad Budapesta Viena
Alexandroupolis Komotini Xanthi Keramoti Thassos
Salonic Paralia Katerini Olympic Beach Nei Pori
Nea Vrasna Asprovalta Kavala Keramoti Thassos
Bucuresti
Balea Cascada Balea Lac
15:31 Bucuresti
15:40 Alba Iulia
Sebesu De Sus
Cristian
16:00 Daia Nou Rosia Vurpar
Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Rusciori
Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi Seica Mare Calvasar Boarta Stenea Buia Salcau Mihaileni Ravasel Metis
Daia Nou
Daia Casolt Cornatel Hosman Fofeldea Tichindeal Nocrich Altina Vecerd Ighisu Vechi Barghis Vard Coves Agnita
Cristian Sacel Saliste Gales Tilisca Rod Poiana Sibiului Jina
Sebes Alba Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
Selimbar Cisnadie
Saliste Miercurea Sibiului Sebes Sibot Orastie Simeria Deva
Boisoara
Selimbar Talmaciu Rau Vadului Cainenii Mari Brezoi Caciulata Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Milcoiu Moraresti Draganu Bascov Pitesti Stefanesti Calinesti Topoloveni Leordeni Crangurile de Jos Gura Foii Gaesti Dragodana Picior De Munte Suta Seaca Olteni Viisoara Dumbrava Targoviste Razvad Sacueni Adanca Mija I.L.Caragiale Darmanesti Bratasanca Stoenesti Ploiesti
Cristian
16:13 Sebes Geoagiu Orastie Simeria Deva
16:15 Sebes Talmaciu Calimanesti Pitesti Bucuresti Ramnicu Valcea
Talmaciu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
16:30 Fagaras Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Bacau Vaslui Husi
Selimbar Cisnadie
Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Gilgau Ileanda Somcuta Mare Baia Mare Tautii Magheraus Cicirlau Seini Apa Livada Satu Mare
Avrig
Cirtisoara
Fagaras Brasov Ploiesti
Bucuresti
Sibiu
16:45 Talmaciu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea
17:00 Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului Mandra Alamor Armeni Pauca
Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Alba Iulia
Poplaca
Kassel Hannover Gottingen Hamburg Kolding Odense Copenhagen Malmo Helsingborg Angelholm Halmstad Goteborg Oslo
Fagaras Brasov
Nickelsdorf Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Brugge Calais
Cluj Napoca
Nickelsdorf Viena Graz
Dover Maidstone Londra
Cristian
Lugoj
17:05 Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Horezu
17:15 Sebes Alba Orastie Deva
Budapesta Bratislava Brno Praga Plzen Nurnberg Heilbronn Heidelberg Mannheim Saarbrucken Corcaigh Luxembourg Calais Dover Maidstone Londra Luton Milton Keynes Coventry Birmingham Wolverhampton Telford Stafford Stoke on Trent Warrington Liverpool Chester Holyhead Dublin Dun Dealgan Portadown Belfast
Doncaster Oxford Southend-on-Sea Harrogate Gloucester Scunthorpe Colchester Middlesbrough Hereford Kingston upon Hull Durham Ipswich York Birmingham Stoke on Trent Norwich Sunderland Newcastle upon Tyne Manchester Crewe Edinburgh Essen Northwich Dunfermline Carlisle Dumfries Chester Kirkcaldy Liverpool Glasgow Stirling Perth Dundee Aberdeen Budapesta Bratislava Brno Praga Plzen Nurnberg Heilbronn Heidelberg Mannheim Saarbrucken Luxembourg Bruxelles Gent Brugge Calais Dover Canterbury Maidstone Londra Wembley Watford Luton Northampton Leicester Nottingham Chesterfield Sheffield Leeds
Sebes Orastie Deva
17:18 Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
17:28 Orastie Deva Arad Timisoara
17:30 Selimbar Cisnadie
Sculeni Sculeni Ungheni Calarasi Straseni Chisinau
Budapesta Viena Graz Klagenfurt Villach Cremona Piacenza Alessandria Genova Savona Ventimiglia San Remo Nice Antibes Marseille Nimes Montpellier Besier Narbonne Perpignan La Jonquera Girona Barcelona Taragona Hospitalet Amposta Benicarlo Castellon de la Plana Sagunto Valencia Madrid
Verona Brescia Imola Modena Reggio nell'Emilia Ravenna Bergamo Forli Milano Parma Novara Cesena La Spezia Cararra Torino Rimini Pesaro Massa Senegalia Lucca Ancona Civitanova Marche Pisa Livorno San Benedetto del Tronto Budapesta Teramo Roseto degli Abruzzi Viena Graz Pescara Klagenfurt Villach Udine Mestre Padova Ferrara Bologna Firenze Arezzo Roma
17:45 Talmaciu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
17:50 Apoldu de Sus Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
18:00 Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Selimbar Cisnadie Sadu Sadurel
Brno Praga
Fagaras Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Adjud Focsani Tecuci Braila Galati
Cristian
18:15 Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
18:30 Daia Nou Rosia Vurpar
Daia Nou
Medias Tarnaveni Targu Mures
Selimbar Cisnadie
Poplaca
Imola Vicenza Forli Verona Cesena Brescia Bergamo Rimini Pesaro Milano Torino Ancona Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara Udine Vasto Termoli Mestre San Severo Padova Foggia Ferrara Andria Bologna Bari Firenze Taranto Roma Policoro Napoli Salerno
Sebesu De Sus
Viena Linz Salzburg Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Karlsruhe Manheim Frankfurt Koln Aachen Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund Munster Bielefeld Osnabruck Hannover Bremen Luneburg Hamburg Liege Bruxelles Antwerp Gent Breda Tilburg Eindhoven Dordrecht Rotterdam Haga Leiden Amsterdam Alkmaar Utrecht Almere-Haven Lelystad Zwolle Meppel Drachten Groningen
18:55 Sibiu International Airport
19:00 Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Cristian Sacel Saliste Gales Tilisca Rod Poiana Sibiului Jina
Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
Budapesta Bratislava Brno Jihlava Praga Mlada Boleslav Dresda Berlin Potsdam Magdeburg Hannover Hamburg
19:30 Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
Daia Casolt Cornatel Hosman Fofeldea Tichindeal Nocrich Altina Vecerd Ighisu Vechi Barghis Vard Coves Agnita
Saliste Miercurea Sibiului Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca Baciu Suceag Radaia Mera Nadasel Sardu Sanpaul Mihaesti Berindu Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Sutoru Zimbor Chendremal Sanmihaiu Almasului Poarta Salajului Romanasi Ciumarna Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
Selimbar Cisnadie
Poplaca
Viena Bratislava Brno Praga
Cristian
19:45 Talmaciu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea
20:00 Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Bratislava Brno Praga
Saliste Budapesta Bratislava Brno Praga Plzen Nurnberg Dunkerque Calais Dover Canterbury Londra Barking Ilford Tottenham Wembley Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Leicester Doncaster Manchester Bolton Bolton Liverpool Newquay
20:15 Poplaca
Avrig Fagaras Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Bacau Roman Targu Frumos Harlau Flamanzi Botosani Suceava
Chisinau
20:30 Selimbar Cisnadie
Deva Lugoj Timisoara Arad Budapesta Viena
Cristian
21:00 Arad
Budapesta Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Heilbronn Luxembourg Bruxelles Lille Dunkerque Calais Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Ilford Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Stoke on Trent Crewe Manchester Warrington Liverpool
Budapesta Gyor Bratislava Brno Boras Praga Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Dresda Sodertalje Berlin Rostock Copenhagen Malmo Helsingborg Halmstad Goteborg Uddevalla Sarpsborg Moss Oslo Stockholm
Budapesta Graz Udine Mestre Padova Ferrara Bologna Firenze Arezzo Perugia Roma Aprilia Latina
Budapesta Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Heilbronn Luxembourg Bruxelles Lille Dunkerque Calais Dover Folkestone Maidstone Ilford Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Stoke on Trent Crewe Manchester Warrington Liverpool
Budapesta Graz Udine Mestre Padova Ferrara Bologna Firenze Arezzo Perugia Roma Aprilia Latina
Budapesta Gyor Bratislava Brno Boras Praga Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Dresda Sodertalje Berlin Rostock Copenhagen Malmo Helsingborg Halmstad Goteborg Uddevalla Sarpsborg Moss Oslo Stockholm
21:15 Talmaciu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea
21:28 Orastie Deva Arad Timisoara
21:30 Selimbar Cisnadie
21:45 Brno Praga
Brno Praga
Brno Praga
22:00 Sura Mare Slimnic Rusi
Caciulata Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Bucuresti Cernavoda Constanta Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Costinesti Mangalia
22:20 Sibiu
22:30 Selimbar Cisnadie
Poplaca
Cristian
Fagaras Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Adjud Focsani Tecuci Braila Galati
22:55 Sebes Orastie Deva Lipova Arad Timisoara
23:00 Sura Mica Ocna Sibiului
Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
23:30 Daia Nou Rosia Vurpar
Cristian Orlat Gura Raului
Daia Nou
Selimbar Cisnadie
Poplaca
Sf. Constantin si Elena Sunny Day Nisipurile de Aur Albena Obzor Balchik Sunny Beach Nessebar
23:45 Sibiu Caciulata Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Otopeni Aeroport
23:55 Sibiu International Airport