Română

CDI - Gara Oradea

Oradea , Romania
IndicațiiStefan cel Mare nr. 4, Oradea, Romania
Tel: 0259471690
Mobil: 0740377212

Plecări
Ora Către
05:30 Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
06:00 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Piscolt Carei Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
07:00 Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
08:20 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Piscolt Carei Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
08:30 Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
Alesd Borod Bucea Ciucea Valea Draganului Huedin Izvoru Crisului Dumbrava Capusu Mare Cluj Napoca Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures
10:00 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Piscolt Carei Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Vladimirescu Chisineu Cris Vladimirescu Paulis Paulis Simand Radna Radna Zimandu Nou Lipova Lipova Soimos Soimos Conop Conop Arad Barzava Barzava Capruta Sagu Capruta Vinga Nicolae Balcescu Nicolae Balcescu Ortisoara Varadia de Mures Varadia de Mures Timisoara Savarsin Savarsin Ilteu Ilteu Zam Zam Burjuc Burjuc Gothatea Gothatea Ilia Ilia Deva Deva
11:30 Ghiroda Ghiroda Remetea Mare Inand Remetea Mare Recas Salonta Recas Sustra Ciumeghiu Sustra Topolovatu Mare Avram Iancu Topolovatu Mare Zerind Iosifalau Iosifalau Chisineu Cris Belint Belint Simand Costeiu Costeiu Lugoj Lugoj Zimandu Nou Traian Vuia Traian Vuia Faget Faget Margina Margina Arad Cosava Cosava Sagu Ohaba Ohaba Vinga Ortisoara Lapugiu de Jos Lapugiu de Jos Timisoara Dobra Dobra Lapusnic Lapusnic Sacamas Sacamas Lesnic Lesnic Vetel Vetel Deva Deva Soimus Soimus Cainelu de Jos Cainelu de Jos Fornadia Fornadia Salistioara Salistioara Valisoara Valisoara Luncoiu de Sus Luncoiu de Sus Brad Brad
12:00 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Piscolt Carei Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
13:00 Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
14:00 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Piscolt Carei Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
14:30 Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Piscolt Carei Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Botiz Livada Orasu Nou Negresti Oas Certeze Piatra Remeti Sapanta Campulung la Tisa Sarasau Sighetu Marmatiei
15:30 Alesd Borod Bucea Ciucea Valea Draganului Huedin Izvoru Crisului Dumbrava Capusu Mare Cluj Napoca Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures
16:00 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Piscolt Carei Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
17:30 Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
18:00 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Piscolt Carei Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
19:00 Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
20:00 Arad
Budapesta Bratislava Brno Praga Plzen Nurnberg Heilbronn Heidelberg Mannheim Corcaigh Saarbrucken Luxembourg Calais Dover Maidstone Londra Luton Milton Keynes Coventry Birmingham Wolverhampton Telford Stafford Stoke on Trent Warrington Liverpool Chester Holyhead Dublin Dun Dealgan Portadown Belfast
Budapesta Bratislava Brno Praga Plzen Nurnberg Heilbronn Heidelberg Mannheim Saarbrucken Luxembourg Bruxelles Gent Brugge Calais Dover Canterbury Maidstone Londra Wembley Watford Luton Northampton Leicester Nottingham Chesterfield Sheffield Leeds
Sosiri
De la Ora
Sagu Simand Zerind Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Inand Timisoara Arad Chisineu Cris Salonta Ortisoara Vinga 08:20
Arad 09:50
Seini Curtuiuseni Carei Valea Lui Mihai Sacuieni Livada Botiz Moftinu Mic Piscolt Targusor Baia Mare Diosig Satu Mare Rosiori 10:00
Sagu Simand Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Timisoara Inand Arad Chisineu Cris Salonta Ortisoara Vinga
Sighetu Marmatiei Satu Mare Sarasau Moftinu Mic Campulung la Tisa Carei Sapanta Piscolt Remeti Curtuiuseni Piatra Valea Lui Mihai Certeze Targusor Negresti Oas Sacuieni Orasu Nou Diosig Livada Rosiori Botiz 11:22
Targusor Baia Mare Diosig Satu Mare Rosiori Seini Curtuiuseni Carei Valea Lui Mihai Sacuieni Livada Botiz Moftinu Mic Piscolt 11:30
Baile Felix Tebea Virfurile Pocola Brad Lazuri Feneris Deva Grosi Rabagani Vascau Cristior De Jos Copaceni Stei Carpinet Sambata Beius Petrileni Dusesti Baia de Cris Rieni Ceica Tarnava de Cris Sudrigiu Dragesti Ocisor Pacalesti Hidiselu de Jos Tarmure Draganesti Hidiselu de Sus Halmagiu Gradinari 11:45
Vinga Sagu Simand Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Timisoara Inand Arad Chisineu Cris Salonta Ortisoara 12:00
Campia Turzii Targu Mures Cluj Napoca Iernut Ludus Dumbrava Capusu Mare Turda Ciucea Izvoru Crisului Alesd Borod Huedin Bucea 13:00
Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Simand Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Timisoara Inand Arad Chisineu Cris Salonta 13:20
Livada Botiz Moftinu Mic Piscolt Targusor Baia Mare Diosig Satu Mare Rosiori Seini Curtuiuseni Carei Valea Lui Mihai Sacuieni 13:45
Chisineu Cris Salonta Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Simand Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Timisoara Inand Arad 14:30
Moftinu Mic Piscolt Targusor Baia Mare Diosig Satu Mare Rosiori Seini Curtuiuseni Carei Valea Lui Mihai Sacuieni Livada Botiz 16:00
Arad Chisineu Cris Salonta Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Simand Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Timisoara Inand
Sacuieni Livada Botiz Moftinu Mic Piscolt Targusor Baia Mare Diosig Satu Mare Rosiori Seini Curtuiuseni Carei Valea Lui Mihai 17:30
Ciumeghiu Timisoara Inand Arad Chisineu Cris Salonta Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Simand Zerind Avram Iancu 18:00
Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Timisoara Inand Arad Chisineu Cris Salonta Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Simand Zerind 19:20
Rosiori Seini Curtuiuseni Carei Valea Lui Mihai Sacuieni Livada Botiz Moftinu Mic Piscolt Targusor Baia Mare Diosig Satu Mare 19:45
Cluj Napoca Borod Iernut Bucea Ludus Campia Turzii Turda Huedin Ciucea Alesd Dumbrava Capusu Mare Targu Mures Izvoru Crisului 20:15
Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Timisoara Inand Arad Chisineu Cris Salonta Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Simand 20:50
Piscolt Targusor Baia Mare Diosig Satu Mare Rosiori Seini Curtuiuseni Carei Valea Lui Mihai Sacuieni Livada Botiz Moftinu Mic 21:45
Sagu Simand Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Timisoara Inand Arad Chisineu Cris Salonta Ortisoara Vinga 22:20