Română

CDI - Gara Oradea

Oradea , Romania
IndicațiiStefan cel Mare nr. 4, Oradea, Romania
Tel: 0259471690
Mobil: 0740377212

Plecări
Ora Către
05:30 Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
06:00 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Piscolt Carei Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
Biharea Cauaceu Salard Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Sarsig Chiribis Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Port Ip Zauan Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Criseni Zalau
07:00 Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
08:20 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Piscolt Carei Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
08:30 Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
Alesd Borod Bucea Ciucea Valea Draganului Huedin Izvoru Crisului Dumbrava Capusu Mare Cluj Napoca Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures
10:00 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Piscolt Carei Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Vladimirescu Vladimirescu Chisineu Cris Simand Paulis Paulis Zimandu Nou Radna Radna Lipova Lipova Soimos Soimos Conop Conop Barzava Arad Barzava Capruta Capruta Sagu Nicolae Balcescu Nicolae Balcescu Vinga Varadia de Mures Ortisoara Varadia de Mures Savarsin Savarsin Timisoara Ilteu Ilteu Zam Zam Burjuc Burjuc Gothatea Gothatea Ilia Ilia Deva Deva
11:30 Ghiroda Ghiroda Remetea Mare Remetea Mare Inand Salonta Recas Recas Sustra Sustra Ciumeghiu Topolovatu Mare Topolovatu Mare Avram Iancu Zerind Iosifalau Iosifalau Belint Belint Chisineu Cris Simand Costeiu Costeiu Lugoj Zimandu Nou Lugoj Traian Vuia Traian Vuia Faget Faget Margina Margina Arad Cosava Cosava Sagu Vinga Ohaba Ohaba Lapugiu de Jos Lapugiu de Jos Ortisoara Timisoara Dobra Dobra Lapusnic Lapusnic Sacamas Sacamas Lesnic Lesnic Vetel Vetel Deva Deva Soimus Soimus Cainelu de Jos Cainelu de Jos Fornadia Fornadia Salistioara Salistioara Valisoara Valisoara Luncoiu de Sus Luncoiu de Sus Brad Brad
12:00 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Piscolt Carei Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
13:00 Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
14:00 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Piscolt Carei Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
14:30 Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Piscolt Carei Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Botiz Livada Orasu Nou Negresti Oas Certeze Piatra Remeti Sapanta Campulung la Tisa Sarasau Sighetu Marmatiei
15:30 Alesd Borod Bucea Ciucea Valea Draganului Huedin Izvoru Crisului Dumbrava Capusu Mare Cluj Napoca Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures
16:00 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Piscolt Carei Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
17:30 Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
18:00 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Piscolt Carei Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
19:00 Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
20:00 BEPS TRAVEL Gorizia Palmanova Portogruaro Mestre Padova Ferrara Bologna Prato Firenze Poggibonsi Colle di Val d'Elsa Siena Arezzo Perugia Terni Roma Frosinone Cassino Caserta Napoli Trentola Aversa Nola Scafati Baiano San Giuseppe Vesuviano Salerno Potenza Battipaglia Capaccio Agropoli Omignano Vallo della Lucania Sapri Padula Lagonegro Lauria Inferiore Mormanno Castrovillari Sibari Corigliano Calabro Rossano Mirto Cariati Ciro Marina Crotone Isola di Capo Rizzuto Catanzaro Soverato Marina Locri Reggio di Calabria
BEPS TRAVEL Arad
BEPS TRAVEL Budapesta Bratislava Brno Praga Plzen Nurnberg Heilbronn Heidelberg Mannheim Corcaigh Saarbrucken Luxembourg Calais Dover Maidstone Londra Luton Milton Keynes Coventry Birmingham Wolverhampton Telford Stafford Stoke on Trent Warrington Liverpool Chester Holyhead Dublin Dun Dealgan Portadown Belfast
BEPS TRAVEL Budapesta Bratislava Brno Praga Plzen Nurnberg Heilbronn Heidelberg Mannheim Saarbrucken Luxembourg Bruxelles Gent Brugge Calais Dover Canterbury Maidstone Londra Wembley Watford Luton Northampton Leicester Nottingham Chesterfield Sheffield Leeds
Sosiri
De la Ora
Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Simand Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Salonta Chisineu Cris Arad Timisoara Inand 08:20
BEPS TRAVEL Arad 09:50
Carei Baia Mare Diosig Moftinu Mic Sacuieni Seini Curtuiuseni Targusor Botiz Valea Lui Mihai Satu Mare Rosiori Piscolt Livada 10:00
Inand Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Simand Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Salonta Chisineu Cris Arad Timisoara
Valea Lui Mihai Certeze Targusor Negresti Oas Sacuieni Orasu Nou Diosig Livada Rosiori Botiz Sighetu Marmatiei Satu Mare Sarasau Moftinu Mic Campulung la Tisa Carei Sapanta Piscolt Remeti Curtuiuseni Piatra 11:22
Rosiori Piscolt Livada Carei Baia Mare Diosig Moftinu Mic Sacuieni Seini Curtuiuseni Targusor Botiz Valea Lui Mihai Satu Mare 11:30
Sambata Beius Petrileni Dusesti Baia de Cris Rieni Ceica Tarnava de Cris Sudrigiu Dragesti Ocisor Pacalesti Hidiselu de Jos Tarmure Draganesti Hidiselu de Sus Halmagiu Gradinari Baile Felix Deva Virfurile Pocola Brad Lazuri Feneris Tebea Grosi Rabagani Vascau Cristior De Jos Copaceni Stei Carpinet 11:45
Inand Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Simand Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Salonta Chisineu Cris Arad Timisoara 12:00
Izvoru Crisului Cluj Napoca Huedin Borod Ciucea Iernut Bucea Alesd Ludus Capusu Mare Campia Turzii Dumbrava Targu Mures Turda 13:00
Inand Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Simand Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Salonta Chisineu Cris Arad Timisoara 13:20
Diosig Moftinu Mic Sacuieni Seini Curtuiuseni Targusor Botiz Valea Lui Mihai Satu Mare Rosiori Piscolt Livada Carei Baia Mare 13:45
Timisoara Inand Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Simand Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Salonta Chisineu Cris Arad 14:30
Curtuiuseni Targusor Botiz Valea Lui Mihai Satu Mare Rosiori Piscolt Livada Carei Baia Mare Diosig Moftinu Mic Sacuieni Seini 16:00
Arad Timisoara Inand Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Simand Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Salonta Chisineu Cris
Curtuiuseni Targusor Botiz Valea Lui Mihai Satu Mare Rosiori Piscolt Livada Carei Baia Mare Diosig Moftinu Mic Sacuieni Seini 17:30
Fegernicu Nou Simleu Silvaniei Salard Pericei Cauaceu Varsolt Biharea Hereclean Margine Criseni Dolea Zalau Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Port Chiribis Ip Sarsig Zauan Sarcau Nusfalau
Salonta Chisineu Cris Arad Timisoara Inand Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Simand Sagu Vinga Ortisoara 18:00
Ortisoara Salonta Chisineu Cris Arad Timisoara Inand Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Simand Sagu Vinga 19:20
Moftinu Mic Sacuieni Seini Curtuiuseni Targusor Botiz Valea Lui Mihai Satu Mare Rosiori Piscolt Livada Carei Baia Mare Diosig 19:45
Izvoru Crisului Cluj Napoca Huedin Borod Ciucea Iernut Bucea Alesd Ludus Capusu Mare Campia Turzii Dumbrava Targu Mures Turda 20:15
Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Salonta Chisineu Cris Arad Timisoara Inand Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Simand 20:50
Diosig Moftinu Mic Sacuieni Seini Curtuiuseni Targusor Botiz Valea Lui Mihai Satu Mare Rosiori Piscolt Livada Carei Baia Mare 21:45
Simand Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Salonta Chisineu Cris Arad Timisoara Inand Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind 22:20