Autogara Turnisor (Atlassib) Sibiu , Romania

Str. Autogarii nr.1, Sibiu, Romania

Open in Maps

Indulás Autogara Turnisor (Atlassib)

Óra Által
01:30 Fagaras Brasov Onesti Adjud Tecuci Barlad Husi Chisinau Orhei Balti
06:43 DACOS Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
08:20 Brezoi Cozia Caciulata Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea
09:13 DACOS Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
11:30 Praga Dresda Berlin Hamburg Flensburg Padborg Abenra Kolding Vejle Odense Horsens Nyborg Arhus Slagelse Ringsted Copenhagen Aalborg
Esbjerg Varde Herning Holstebro Viborg Hamburg Flensburg Padborg Abenra Kolding Odense Slagelse Ringsted Copenhagen Vejle Horsens Arhus Randers Aalborg
Praga Dresda Berlin Malmo Landskrona Helsingborg Ljungby Vaxjo Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Nykoping Sodertalje Stockholm
Praga Dresda Berlin Malmo Landskrona Helsingborg Ljungby Vaxjo Halmstad Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Nykoping Sodertalje Stockholm
13:45 DACOS Talmaciu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
14:13 DACOS Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
14:18 DACOS Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
15:00 Diony Travel Brasov Onesti Chisinau
15:40 Voltrans Alba Iulia
16:13 Sebes Geoagiu Orastie Simeria Deva
17:13 DACOS Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
17:18 DACOS Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
17:30 Capital Lines Sculeni Sculeni Ungheni Calarasi Straseni Chisinau
17:45 DACOS Talmaciu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Bucuresti
19:03 DACOS Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
19:45 DACOS Talmaciu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea
20:15 Avrig Fagaras Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Bacau Roman Targu Frumos Harlau Flamanzi Botosani
20:30 Sebes Deva Arad Budapesta Brno Praga
21:15 DACOS Talmaciu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea
23:00 Sebes Orastie Deva Lipova Arad Timisoara

érkezések Autogara Turnisor (Atlassib)

-Tól Óra
Praga Brno Arad Deva 01:30
Diony Travel Chisinau 06:15
DACOS Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu 06:43
Deva Simeria Orastie Geoagiu Sebes 08:20
DACOS Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu 09:13
Capital Lines Chisinau Straseni Calarasi Ungheni 10:30
Voltrans Alba Iulia 10:36
DACOS Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes 13:45
DACOS Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu 14:13
DACOS Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu 14:18
Aalborg Copenhagen Ringsted Slagelse Arhus Nyborg Horsens Odense Vejle Kolding Abenra Padborg Flensburg Hamburg Berlin Dresda Praga 15:30
Aalborg Viborg Copenhagen Holstebro Herning Randers Varde Ringsted Arhus Esbjerg Slagelse Nyborg Horsens Vejle Kolding Abenra Odense Padborg Flensburg Hamburg Praga
Stockholm Sodertalje Nykoping Norrkoping Linkoping Jonkoping Varberg Goteborg Halmstad Halmstad Vaxjo Ljungby Helsingborg Landskrona Malmo Berlin Dresda Praga
Stockholm Sodertalje Nykoping Norrkoping Linkoping Jonkoping Goteborg Vaxjo Varberg Ljungby Halmstad Helsingborg Landskrona Malmo Berlin Dresda Praga
Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Caciulata Cozia Brezoi 16:13
DACOS Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu 17:13
DACOS Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu 17:18
DACOS Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes 17:45
DACOS Bucuresti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Talmaciu 19:03
DACOS Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes 19:45
Timisoara Arad Lipova Deva Orastie Sebes 20:15
Balti Orhei Chisinau Husi Barlad Tecuci Adjud Onesti Brasov Fagaras 20:30
DACOS Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes 21:15
Botosani Flamanzi Harlau Targu Frumos Roman Bacau Onesti Targu Secuiesc Brasov Fagaras Avrig 23:00