Mersul autobuzelor în Călărași Calarasi, Romania

Sosiri în Calarasi

De la Ora
C&I Grup București Postăvari Orăști Frumușani Pasărea Gruiu Budești Șoldanu Curcani Valea Roșie Oltenița Ulmeni Tăușeanca Valea lui Soare Grădiştea (langa Ulmeni) Cetatea Veche Spanțov Stancea Clinciu Dunărea Chiselet Mânăstirea Dorobanțu Vărăști Andolina Ciocănești Smârdan Bogata Rasa Vaidomir Cunești Grădiștea Cuza Vodă Mircea Vodă 00:00
C&I Grup Călărași
Ali Trans Com Calarasi Constanța 03:00
MaxiBus Travel Faro Albufeira Lagos Santarém Gijón Vila Franca de Xira Alverca Lisabona Oviedo Montijo Setúbal Pegões León Évora Benavente Estremoz Badajoz Zamora Santa Marta Zafra Villafranca de los Barros Almendralejo Mérida Valladolid Medina del Campo Talavera de la Reina Madrid Guadalajara Honrubia Motilla del Palancar Zaragoza Godelleta Requena Valencia Huesca Castellón de la Plana Cabanes Lérida Benicarló Baix Ebre Osona Taragoña Vilafranca del Penedès Barcelona Cassá de la Selva Girona 04:00
MaxiBus Travel Oradea
MaxiBus Travel Vicenza Brescia Bergamo Milano Torino Genova Roma Firenze Bologna Verona Padova Veneția Monfalcone Udine
C&I Grup Călărași 05:14
Ali Trans Com Calarasi Ciocănești 06:30
Popasul din Plopi Călărașii Vechi 06:35
Vasile Trans SRL Nicolae Bălcescu 06:45
C&I Grup Călărași 06:48
Ali Trans Com Calarasi Jegălia 06:50
Vasile Trans SRL Mihai Viteazu 07:00
Vasile Trans SRL Nicolae Bălcescu 07:05
Ali Trans Com Calarasi Ulmu 07:20
Popasul din Plopi Călărașii Vechi 07:25
Aalborg Randers Skive Holstebro Viborg Århus Silkeborg Herning Vejle Copenhagen Roskilde Slagelse Nyborg Svendborg Odense Fredericia Kolding Esbjerg Haderslev Tønder Åbenrå Sønderborg Flensburg Rendsburg Neumünster Rostock Berlin Vetschau Cottbus Dresda Pirna Praga Brno Bratislava 07:28
Vidor SRL Dichiseni 07:40
L&M Vâlcelele 07:45
Ali Trans Com Calarasi Borcea
Vasile Trans SRL Mânăstirea
Popasul din Plopi Călărașii Vechi 08:05
Divertis Tudor SRL Dragalina 08:20
Rapid Trans SRL Oltenița
Vasile Trans SRL Nicolae Bălcescu 08:35
Rapid Trans SRL Oltenița 08:40
Mâcon Mulhouse Chartres Le Mans Avignon Valence Orange Nantes Besançon Montélimar Dole Marseille Lyon Angers Dijon Rennes Belfort Grenoble
Popasul din Plopi Călărașii Vechi 08:45
C&I Grup Călărași 08:48
Rapid Trans SRL Oltenița 08:55
Ali Trans Com Calarasi Jegălia 09:00
Vasile Trans SRL Nicolae Bălcescu 09:05
Vasile Trans SRL Mihai Viteazu 09:10
Vasile Trans SRL Lehliu-Gară
Inter Trans Hary București 09:15
Vidor SRL Dichiseni 09:20
Torino Milano Bergamo Novara Brescia Verona Vicenza Padova Rovigo Ferrara Bologna Forlì Cesenà Rimini Pesaro Ancona San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara LAquila Roma Veneția Portogruaro Palmanova Udine Villach Klagenfurt Graz Győr Budapesta
Rapid Trans SRL Oltenița 09:25
C&I Grup București Postăvari Orăști Frumușani Pasărea Gruiu Budești Șoldanu Curcani Valea Roșie Oltenița Ulmeni Tăușeanca Valea lui Soare Grădiştea (langa Ulmeni) Cetatea Veche Spanțov Stancea Clinciu Dunărea Chiselet Mânăstirea Dorobanțu Vărăști Andolina Ciocănești Smârdan Bogata Rasa Vaidomir Cunești Grădiștea Cuza Vodă Mircea Vodă Călărași 09:45
Amsterdam Haga Rotterdam Dordrecht Breda Antwerp Rennes Paris 10:00
Liverpool Manchester Birmingham Coventry Northampton Milton Keynes Luton Londra Dover Dunkerque Calais Lille Bruxelles Liège Duisburg Aachen Koln Frankfurt Nürnberg Regensburg Deggendorf Suben Linz Viena
Popasul din Plopi Călărașii Vechi 10:05
Vibo Trans Constanța 10:18
Torino Milano Bergamo Novara Brescia Verona Vicenza Padova Rovigo Ferrara Bologna Forlì Cesenà Rimini Pesaro Ancona San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara LAquila Roma Veneția Portogruaro Palmanova Udine Villach Klagenfurt Graz Győr Budapesta
Rapid Trans SRL Oltenița 10:25
Inter Trans Hary București 11:00
Stockholm Nyköping Norrköping Linköping Jönköping Borås Göteborg Växjö Halmstad Helsingborg Landskrona Malmö Copenhagen Odense Kolding Padborg Flensburg Neumünster Hamburg Berlin Dresda Praga Brno Budapesta
Vasile Trans SRL Nicolae Bălcescu 11:05
Tudan Constanța 11:14
Ali Trans Com Calarasi Ulmu 11:20
Popasul din Plopi Călărașii Vechi 11:35
Vasile Trans SRL Mihai Viteazu 11:45
Vidor SRL Dichiseni
Geo Trans Mânăstirea 12:00
Vasile Trans SRL Nicolae Bălcescu 12:20
Stefan Trans SRL Ștefan Vodă 12:30
Costrans SRL Fetești 12:37
L&M Oltenița 12:55
C&I Grup București Postăvari Orăști Frumușani Pasărea Gruiu Budești Șoldanu Curcani Valea Roșie Oltenița Ulmeni Tăușeanca Valea lui Soare Grădiştea (langa Ulmeni) Cetatea Veche Spanțov Stancea Clinciu Dunărea Chiselet Mânăstirea Dorobanțu Vărăști Andolina Ciocănești Smârdan Bogata Rasa Vaidomir Cunești Grădiștea Cuza Vodă Mircea Vodă 12:56
Inter Trans Hary București 13:00
C&I Grup București Postăvari Orăști Frumușani Pasărea Gruiu Budești Șoldanu Curcani Valea Roșie Oltenița Ulmeni Tăușeanca Valea lui Soare Grădiştea (langa Ulmeni) Cetatea Veche Spanțov Stancea Clinciu Dunărea Chiselet Mânăstirea Dorobanțu Vărăști Andolina Ciocănești Smârdan Bogata Rasa Vaidomir Cunești Grădiștea Cuza Vodă Mircea Vodă Călărași
Sempre Dritto Tour Torino Paceco Moncalieri Marausa Alba Marsala Strasatti Casale Monferrato Mazara del Vallo San Germano Vercellese Moncalvo Avellino Menfi Mercogliano Sciacca Asti Caltabellotta Trapani Baiano Alessandria Alcamo Voghera Ribera Pavia Castelvetrano Castellammare del Golfo Monteforte Irpino Nola Partinico Campobello di Mazara Stradella Palermo Marigliano Castel San Giovanni Santa Ninfa Piacenza Salemi Cefalù Torre del Greco Partanna Tusa Scafati Caorso Santo Stefano di Camastra Nocera Superiore Cremona Sant'Agata di Militello Baronissi Minerbe Rocca di Capri Leone Fisciano Ghedi Chivasso Brolo Santhià Falcone Solofra Patti Spasu Sala Biandrate Barcellona-Pozzo di Gotto Novara Milazzo San Michele di Serino Arluno Messina Pero Atripalda Reggio di Calabria Milano Acerno Monza Montecorvino Rovella Villa San Giovanni Rosarno Trezzo sull'Adda Lamezia Terme Dalmine Controne Bergamo Falerna Agropoli Cosenza Rovato Lauria Inferiore Ospitaletto Capaccio Brescia Bellizzi Irpino Lagonegro Villa Nuova Sala Consilina Polla Peschiera Contursi Sommacampagna Campania Eboli San Bonifacio Battipaglia Vicenza Grisignano di Zocco Pontecagnano Salerno Montoro Napoli Mercato San Severino Nola Casino Ceprano Frosinone Roma Orte Orvieto Arezzo Firenze Prato Bologna Ferrara Latisana Verona Padova Veneția Portogruaro Pordenone Trieste Plezzo di Tarvisio Mestre Udine Gonàrs Villach Pince
Sempre Dritto Tour Brașov
Popasul din Plopi Călărașii Vechi 13:05
Vasile Trans SRL Nicolae Bălcescu 13:25
C&I Grup Călărași 13:33
Ali Trans Com Calarasi Ulmu 13:50
Ali Trans Com Calarasi Jegălia
Bosfor Constanța 13:59
Costrans SRL Fetești 14:07
Inter Trans Hary Fetești
Stefan Trans SRL Ștefan Vodă 14:10
Popasul din Plopi Călărașii Vechi 14:25
Vasile Trans SRL Nicolae Bălcescu
L&M Vâlcelele 14:30
Divertis Tudor SRL Fetești 14:37
Divertis Tudor SRL București 14:45
C&I Grup București Postăvari Orăști Frumușani Pasărea Gruiu Budești Șoldanu Curcani Valea Roșie Oltenița Ulmeni Tăușeanca Valea lui Soare Grădiştea (langa Ulmeni) Cetatea Veche Spanțov Stancea Clinciu Dunărea Chiselet Mânăstirea Dorobanțu Vărăști Andolina Ciocănești Smârdan Bogata Rasa Vaidomir Cunești Grădiștea Cuza Vodă Mircea Vodă 14:56
C&I Grup București Postăvari Orăști Frumușani Pasărea Gruiu Budești Șoldanu Curcani Valea Roșie Oltenița Ulmeni Tăușeanca Valea lui Soare Grădiştea (langa Ulmeni) Cetatea Veche Spanțov Stancea Clinciu Dunărea Chiselet Mânăstirea Dorobanțu Vărăști Andolina Ciocănești Smârdan Bogata Rasa Vaidomir Cunești Grădiștea Cuza Vodă Mircea Vodă Călărași 15:00
Sibo Car SRL Voluntari 15:01
Divertis Tudor SRL Dragalina 15:05
Vasile Trans SRL Nicolae Bălcescu 15:25
Divertis Tudor SRL Constanța 15:29
Vasile Trans SRL Mihai Viteazu 15:30
Stefan Trans SRL Ștefan Vodă
Vasile Trans SRL Lehliu-Gară 15:35
Ali Trans Com Calarasi Ulmu 15:50
Costrans SRL Fetești 15:52
Divertis Tudor SRL București 16:00
Tudan Buzău 16:02
Popasul din Plopi Călărașii Vechi 16:05
Tudan Galați 16:07
Vidor SRL Dichiseni 16:15
Vasile Trans SRL Nicolae Bălcescu 16:25
L&M Oltenița 16:40
C&I Grup Călărași 16:48
Tudan Constanța 16:59
Tudan București 17:00
Gitour Giurgiu 17:02
Geo Trans Mânăstirea 17:15
Vasile Trans SRL Nicolae Bălcescu 17:25
Dragus Slobozia 17:32
Popasul din Plopi Călărașii Vechi 17:35
Vasile Trans SRL Mihai Viteazu 17:40
Costrans SRL Fetești 17:52
București 18:00
Kalamáta Asprókhoma Mesinón Kazárma Neápolis Elíka Gargaliánoi Filiatrá Pappadhiánika Kiparíssia Asopós Kalón Nerón Moláoi Zakháro Káto Glikóvrisi Pírgos Élos Amaliás Vlakhiótis Gastoúni Andravída Skála Loutrá Killínis Sparta Lechainá Trípolis Várda Árgos Lápas Arkhaía Kórinthos Áraxos Pátrai Pireas Akráta Athens Thívai Kástro Atalánti Lamía Volos Lárisa Kateríni Salonic Seres Promakhón
C&I Grup București Postăvari Orăști Frumușani Pasărea Gruiu Budești Șoldanu Curcani Valea Roșie Oltenița Ulmeni Tăușeanca Valea lui Soare Grădiştea (langa Ulmeni) Cetatea Veche Spanțov Stancea Clinciu Dunărea Chiselet Mânăstirea Dorobanțu Vărăști Andolina Ciocănești Smârdan Bogata Rasa Vaidomir Cunești Grădiștea Cuza Vodă Mircea Vodă 18:06
Sibo Car SRL București 18:08
Vidor SRL Dichiseni 18:10
C&I Grup București Postăvari Orăști Frumușani Pasărea Gruiu Budești Șoldanu Curcani Valea Roșie Oltenița Ulmeni Tăușeanca Valea lui Soare Grădiştea (langa Ulmeni) Cetatea Veche Spanțov Stancea Clinciu Dunărea Chiselet Mânăstirea Dorobanțu Vărăști Andolina Ciocănești Smârdan Bogata Rasa Vaidomir Cunești Grădiștea Cuza Vodă Mircea Vodă Călărași
Tudan Constanța 18:29
Inter Trans Hary București 18:30
L&M Oltenița 18:40
Costrans SRL Fetești 18:52
Divertis Tudor SRL Dragalina 18:55
Ali Trans Com Calarasi Borcea 19:00
Popasul din Plopi Călărașii Vechi 19:05
Divertis Tudor SRL București 19:15
C&I Grup București Ileana Ștefănești Lehliu Lehliu-Gară Radu Vodă Plevna Mihai Viteazu Vlad țepeș
Ali Trans Com Calarasi Ulmu 19:20
Torino Novara Milano Bergamo Brescia
Tomelloso Pedro Muñoz Alcázar de San Juan Miguel Esteban Quintanar de la Orden Corral de Almaguer Cabezamesada Tarancón Arganda del Rey Madrid Coslada Alcalá de Henares Meco Guadalajara Calatayud Alfamén Zaragoza Pina de Ebro Fraga Lérida Montblanch Vilafranca del Penedès Barcelona Girona Figueras La Jonquera Le Perthus Perpignan Montpellier Nîmes Lançon-Provence Marseille Puget-sur Argens Le Cannet Nice Ventimiglia Tortona Piacenza Brescia Verona Mestre Gonàrs
Ayamonte Cartaya Gibraleón Huelva Mazagón Palos de la Frontera Moguer Lucena del Puerto Rociana El Rocío Almonte Bollullos par del Condado Pilas Sevilla Carmona Écija Córdoba Montoro Andújar Jaén Úbeda Linares Bailén Valdepeñas La Solana Tomelloso Villarrobledo San Clemente La Roda Albacete Valencia Castellón de la Plana Benicarló Amposta Baix Ebre L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Salou Tarragona Vilafranca del Penedès Barcelona
Málaga Vélez-Málaga Granada Motril Castell de Ferro Adra El Ejido Roquetas de Mar Almería Balisa Vera Huercal Overa Puerto Lumbreras Lorca Murcia Elche Alicante Benidorm Denia Oliva Alcoi 38.822849, -0.606998 Aielo de Malferit Játiva Valencia Barcelona
Vigo Lugo León Oviedo Gijón Torrelavega Santander Bilbao San Sebastián Biriatou Bayonne Pau Carcassonne Narbonne
Arad Ploiești
L&M Vâlcelele 19:45
Divertis Tudor SRL Fetești 19:57
Tudan București 20:06
C&I Grup București Ileana Ștefănești Lehliu Lehliu-Gară Radu Vodă Plevna Mihai Viteazu Vlad țepeș
Vasile Trans SRL Lehliu-Gară 20:25
Ampuria Reisen Hannöver Bielefeld Gütersloh Münster Dortmund Essen Duisburg Düsseldorf Koln Bonn Koblenz Wiesbaden Frankfurt Mainz Mannheim Heidelberg Würzburg Ansbach Nürnberg Regensburg Deggendorf Passau 20:35
Tudan București 20:36
C&I Grup București Ileana Ștefănești Lehliu Lehliu-Gară Radu Vodă Plevna Mihai Viteazu Vlad țepeș
C&I Grup București Postăvari Orăști Frumușani Pasărea Gruiu Budești Șoldanu Curcani Valea Roșie Oltenița Ulmeni Tăușeanca Valea lui Soare Grădiştea (langa Ulmeni) Cetatea Veche Spanțov Stancea Clinciu Dunărea Chiselet Mânăstirea Dorobanțu Vărăști Andolina Ciocănești Smârdan Bogata Rasa Vaidomir Cunești Grădiștea Cuza Vodă Mircea Vodă 20:42
C&I Grup București Postăvari Orăști Frumușani Pasărea Gruiu Budești Șoldanu Curcani Valea Roșie Oltenița Ulmeni Tăușeanca Valea lui Soare Grădiştea (langa Ulmeni) Cetatea Veche Spanțov Stancea Clinciu Dunărea Chiselet Mânăstirea Dorobanțu Vărăști Andolina Ciocănești Smârdan Bogata Rasa Vaidomir Cunești Grădiștea Cuza Vodă Mircea Vodă Călărași 20:45
Divertis Tudor SRL Fetești 20:47
Inter Trans Hary București 20:50
Popasul din Plopi Călărașii Vechi 21:05
Roma Avezzano Celano Sulmona Pescara San Benedetto del Tronto Civitanova Marche Ancona Rimini Forlì Bologna Casale Monferrato Alessandria Asti Torino Novara Bergamo Brescia Verona Padova Veneția Udine Villach Klagenfurt 21:09
Roma Avezzano Celano Sulmona Pescara San Benedetto del Tronto Civitanova Marche Ancona Rimini Forlì Bologna Casale Monferrato Alessandria Asti Torino Novara Bergamo Brescia Verona Padova Veneția Udine Villach Klagenfurt
Ali Trans Com Calarasi Borcea 21:40
C&I Grup București Postăvari Orăști Frumușani Pasărea Gruiu Budești Șoldanu Curcani Valea Roșie Oltenița Ulmeni Tăușeanca Valea lui Soare Grădiştea (langa Ulmeni) Cetatea Veche Spanțov Stancea Clinciu Dunărea Chiselet Mânăstirea Dorobanțu Vărăști Andolina Ciocănești Smârdan Bogata Rasa Vaidomir Cunești Grădiștea Cuza Vodă Mircea Vodă 22:26
C&I Grup București Postăvari Orăști Frumușani Pasărea Gruiu Budești Șoldanu Curcani Valea Roșie Oltenița Ulmeni Tăușeanca Valea lui Soare Grădiştea (langa Ulmeni) Cetatea Veche Spanțov Stancea Clinciu Dunărea Chiselet Mânăstirea Dorobanțu Vărăști Andolina Ciocănești Smârdan Bogata Rasa Vaidomir Cunești Grădiștea Cuza Vodă Mircea Vodă Călărași 22:30