Mersul autobuzelor în Oradea Bihor, Romania

Plecări din Oradea

Ora Către
00:00 Arad Timisoara
00:30 Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) Budapesta
Puspokladany Szolnok Budapesta
Budapesta
Budapesta
01:00 Cluj Napoca Dej Bistrita Gura Humorului Suceava Dorohoi Botosani
02:30 Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) Budapesta
03:30 Puspokladany Szolnok Budapesta
04:00 Arad Timisoara
Carei Satu Mare Baia Mare
Marghita Simleu Silvaniei Zalau
05:25 Husasau De Cris
05:30 Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
Felcheriu
Osorhei
05:35 Balaia
05:45 Oradea
05:51 Oradea
06:00 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Piscolt Carei Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
Alesd Huedin Cluj Napoca Turda Ludus Targu Mures Sovata Praid Gheorgheni Lacu Rosu Bicaz Piatra Neamt Roman Iasi
Alesd Huedin Cluj Napoca Targu Mures Sangeorgiu de Padure Gheorgheni Lacu Rosu Bicaz Tasca Turturesti Horia Iasi
Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) Budapesta
Oradea Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu Inand Homorog Madaras Salonta
Zalau
Marghita
Cheriu
Salard
Parndorf Schwechat Viena Wiener Neustadt Graz Linz
Alesd Huedin Cluj Napoca Turda Ludus Targu Mures Sovata Praid Gheorgheni Lacu Rosu Bicaz Piatra Neamt Roman Iasi
06:04 Oradea Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu Inand Homorog Madaras Salonta
06:10 Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu Inand Homorog Madaras Salonta
06:15 Ineu De Cris
Baile Felix Baile 1 Mai
06:30 Valea Lui Mihai Carei Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
Felcheriu
Osorhei
Hodos
Siniob
Diosig
06:35 Husasau De Cris
Diosig
06:45 Oradea
Baile Felix Hidiselu de Sus Hidiselu de Jos Dragesti Ceica Dusesti Sambata Copaceni Rabagani Feneris Pocola Beius Gradinari Draganesti Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Stei Vascau Carpinet Cristior De Jos Grosi Virfurile Halmagiu Tarmure Ocisor Tarnava de Cris Baia de Cris Tebea Brad Deva
06:51 Oradea
07:00 Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
Salonta Chisineu Cris Simand Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
Oradea Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu Inand Homorog Madaras Salonta
Marghita
Salard
Sintimbreu
Budapesta
Arad Timisoara
Carei Satu Mare Baia Mare
Marghita Simleu Silvaniei Zalau
07:04 Oradea Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu Inand Homorog Madaras Salonta
07:05 Oradea
07:10 Oradea
Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu Inand Homorog Madaras Salonta
07:15 Oradea
Osorhei Sacadat Borsa
07:30 Felcheriu
Balaia
Ineu De Cris
Serghis
Budapesta Amstetten Wels Linz Passau Deggendorf Straubing Regensburg Amberg Bayreuth Kulmbach Hof Coburg Suhl Bad Kissingen Erlangen Ansbach Wertheim Darmstadt Liege Genk Hasselt Antwerp Sint-Niklaas Gent Brugge Bruxelles Tournai Dunkerque Calais Dover Folkestone Londra Canterbury Chelmsford Colchester Ipswich Cambridge Norwich Eastbourne Brighton Worthing Portsmouth Bournemouth Bath Bristol Swindon Cardiff Newport Gloucester Hereford Worcester Oxford Reading Basingstoke Winchester Southampton Luton Manchester Bedford Kettering Corby Peterborough Leicester Grantham Boston Coventry Birmingham Wolverhampton Nottingham Derby Stoke on Trent Chester Liverpool Warrington Sheffield Lincoln Grimsby Scunthorpe Doncaster Blackpool Leeds York
07:35 Husasau De Cris
07:40 Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita
07:41 Oradea
07:45 Oradea
Oradea
Virciorog
Husasau De Cris
07:50 Oradea
Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita
07:51 Oradea
07:55 Oradea
Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita
08:00 Alesd Huedin Cluj Napoca Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures Reghin Deda Lunca Bradului Toplita Sarmas Gheorgheni Lacu Rosu Bicaz Chei Bicaz Piatra Neamt
Baile Felix Ceica Sambata Rabagani Pocola Beius
Oradea Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu Inand Homorog Madaras Salonta
Derna
Spinus
Virciorog
Balaia
Ineu De Cris
Siniob
Burzuc
Sarbi
Arad Timisoara
Carei Satu Mare Baia Mare
Marghita Simleu Silvaniei Zalau
Salonic Uranopoli (Sfantul Munte Athos)
08:04 Oradea Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu Inand Homorog Madaras Salonta
08:10 Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu Inand Homorog Madaras Salonta
Oradea
08:20 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Piscolt Carei Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
08:25 Oradea
08:30 Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) Budapesta
Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
Oradea
Alesd Borod Bucea Ciucea Valea Draganului Huedin Izvoru Crisului Dumbrava Capusu Mare Cluj Napoca Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures
Budapesta
Cluj Napoca Targu Mures
08:35 Oradea
08:40 Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita
08:45 Oradea
08:50 Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita
08:51 Oradea
08:55 Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita
09:00 Baile Felix Ceica Sambata Rabagani Pocola Beius Draganesti Sudrigiu Buntesti Pietroasa
Oradea Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu Inand Homorog Madaras Salonta
Viena Graz
09:04 Oradea Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu Inand Homorog Madaras Salonta
09:05 Ciucea Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Aeroport Bistrita Piatra Fantanele Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Suceava Radauti
09:10 Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu Inand Homorog Madaras Salonta
09:25 Oradea
09:30 Oradea
Oradea Sanmartin Baile Felix Hidiselu de Sus Hidiselu de Jos Hidisel Tasad Dragesti Bucium Ceica Dusesti Sambata Copaceni Bratesti Rabagani Feneris Pocola Beius Gradinari Draganesti Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Stei
09:33 Sanmartin Baile Felix Hidiselu de Sus Hidiselu de Jos Hidisel Tasad Dragesti Bucium Ceica Dusesti Sambata Copaceni Bratesti Rabagani Feneris Pocola Beius Gradinari Draganesti Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Stei
09:35 Oradea
09:45 Oradea
Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita
09:51 Oradea
09:55 Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita
10:00 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Piscolt Carei Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
Baile Felix Ceica Sambata Rabagani Pocola Beius
Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Vladimirescu Chisineu Cris Paulis Simand Radna Zimandu Nou Lipova Soimos Conop Arad Barzava Capruta Sagu Vinga Nicolae Balcescu Ortisoara Varadia de Mures Timisoara Savarsin Ilteu Zam Burjuc Gothatea Ilia Deva
Alesd Huedin Cluj Napoca Turda Unirea Aiud Alba Iulia Sibiu Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Horezu
Debrecen Hajduszoboszlo
Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita
Oradea Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu Inand Homorog Madaras Salonta
Husasau De Cris
Arad Timisoara
Carei Satu Mare Baia Mare
Marghita Simleu Silvaniei Zalau
10:04 Oradea Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu Inand Homorog Madaras Salonta
10:10 Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu Inand Homorog Madaras Salonta
10:20 Oradea Les Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
Tinca Craiva Beliu Ineu Pancota Siria Arad
10:25 Oradea Les Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
10:26 Oradea
10:30 Oradea Les Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
Budapesta
10:45 Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Porti Ipu Zauan Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
Oradea
Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) Budapesta
10:51 Oradea
10:55 Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Porti Ipu Zauan Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
11:00 Baile Felix Ceica Sambata Rabagani Pocola Beius
Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Porti Ipu Zauan Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
Les Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) Budapesta
Oradea Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu Inand Homorog Madaras Salonta
Balaia
Serghis
Hodos
Arad Timisoara
Carei Satu Mare Baia Mare
Marghita Simleu Silvaniei Zalau
Alba Iulia
11:04 Oradea Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu Inand Homorog Madaras Salonta
11:10 Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu Inand Homorog Madaras Salonta
11:30 Ghiroda Remetea Mare Inand Salonta Recas Ciumeghiu Sustra Avram Iancu Topolovatu Mare Zerind Iosifalau Chisineu Cris Belint Simand Costeiu Lugoj Zimandu Nou Traian Vuia Faget Margina Arad Cosava Sagu Vinga Ohaba Lapugiu de Jos Ortisoara Timisoara Dobra Lapusnic Sacamas Lesnic Vetel Deva Soimus Cainelu de Jos Fornadia Salistioara Valisoara Luncoiu de Sus Brad
Deva
11:35 Oradea
11:40 Oradea
11:45 Oradea
Oradea
11:51 Oradea
12:00 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Piscolt Carei Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
Baile Felix Ceica Sambata Rabagani Pocola Beius
Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita
Oradea Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu Inand Homorog Madaras Salonta
Felcheriu
Husasau De Cris
Ansbach Crailsheim Ohringen Heilbronn Heidelberg Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Aschaffenburg Frankfurt Gisen Siegen Koln Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund
Muhldorf Rastatt Kaiserslautern Waldkraiburg Baden-Baden Homburg Buhl Saarbrucken Offenburg Lahr Freiburg im Breisgau Deggendorf Landshut Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Pforzheim Karlsruhe Heidelberg Mannheim
Arad
12:04 Oradea Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu Inand Homorog Madaras Salonta
12:05 Oradea
12:10 Oradea
Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita
Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu Inand Homorog Madaras Salonta
12:15 Oradea
Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita
Siniob
12:30 Osorhei
12:35 Husasau De Cris
12:45 Oradea
12:50 Oradea Biharea Cauaceu Salard Siniob Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Poiana Bogeiu Popesti Voivozi Cuzap
12:51 Oradea
12:52 Biharea Cauaceu Salard Siniob Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Poiana Bogeiu Popesti Voivozi Cuzap
13:00 Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
Oradea Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu Inand Homorog Madaras Salonta
Marghita
Balaia
Ineu De Cris
Oradea Sanmartin Baile Felix Hidiselu de Sus Hidiselu de Jos Hidisel Tasad Dragesti Bucium Ceica Dusesti Sambata Copaceni Bratesti Rabagani Feneris Pocola Beius Gradinari Draganesti Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Stei
13:03 Sanmartin Baile Felix Hidiselu de Sus Hidiselu de Jos Hidisel Tasad Dragesti Bucium Ceica Dusesti Sambata Copaceni Bratesti Rabagani Feneris Pocola Beius Gradinari Draganesti Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Stei
13:04 Oradea Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu Inand Homorog Madaras Salonta
13:10 Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu Inand Homorog Madaras Salonta
Viena Nurnberg Frankfurt Luxembourg Bruxelles Londra Luton Cambridge Northampton Peterborough Birmingham Nottingham Lincoln Doncaster Sheffield Leeds York Middlesbrough Darlington Newcastle upon Tyne
13:15 Ravenna Cesena Rimini Arezzo Ancona Citta di Castello San Benedetto del Tronto Perugia Ascoli Piceno Assisi Pescara Foligno Spoleto Terni Chieti Popoli Rieti Maribor Udine Sulmona Fiano Romano Treviso Venetia Avezzano Padova Verona Carsoli Modena Roma Bologna Firenze Pistoia Lucca Marina di Pisa Livorno Cecina Follonica Grosseto Orbetello Viterbo Civitavecchia Olgiata Fiumicino Latina Frosinone
13:20 Oradea
13:25 Oradea
13:30 Alesd Huedin Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Alba Iulia Sebes Sibiu
Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Porti Ipu Zauan Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Porti Ipu Zauan Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
Oradea
Osorhei Sacadat Borsa
Osorhei
Esbjerg Varde Herning Holstebro Viborg Praga Hamburg Flensburg Padborg Abenra Kolding Vejle Horsens Arhus Randers Aalborg
Varberg Goteborg Uddevalla Sarpsborg Moss Oslo Praga Dresda Berlin Tapernoje Copenhagen Malmo Landskrona Helsingborg Ljungby Vaxjo Halmstad Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Nykoping Sodertalje Stockholm
Arad Timisoara
Carei Satu Mare Baia Mare
Marghita Simleu Silvaniei Zalau
Cristior
13:31 Derna
13:35 Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Porti Ipu Zauan Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
13:40 Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Porti Ipu Zauan Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Porti Ipu Zauan Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
13:45 Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Porti Ipu Zauan Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
Oradea
Chislaz
13:51 Oradea
14:00 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Piscolt Carei Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
Oradea Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu Inand Homorog Madaras Salonta
Budapesta Tatabanya Gyor Bratislava Viena Graz Klagenfurt Villach Innsbruck Sankt Gallen Lucerne Berna Basel Zug Zurich Salzburg Amstetten Wels Linz Passau Munchen Stuttgart Nurnberg Frankfurt Leipzig Dresda Berlin Hamburg Bremen Hannover Bielefeld Munster Luxembourg Bonn Koln Wuppertal Dusseldorf Duisburg Essen Dortmund Metz Nancy Reims Paris Charleroi Bruxelles Antwerp Rotterdam Haga Amsterdam Calais Londra Birmingham Leicester Sheffield Manchester Liverpool Leeds
Budapesta Gyor Tatabanya Viena Tulln Stockerau Sankt Polten Melk Arbesbach Perg Wieselburg Amstetten Sankt Valentin Ansfelden Aschach an der Donau Leonding Freistadt Steyregg Linz Wels Vocklabruck Mattighofen Liezen Salzburg Leogang Ellmau Zell am Ziller Fugen Innsbruck Mayrhofen Wenns Sankt Anton am Arlberg Lech Gaschurn Feldkirch Dornbirn Sankt Gallen Basel Berna Zug Zurich Lucerne Biel Neuchatel Winterthur Baden Lorrach Rheinfelden Waldshut-Tiengen Feldberg Freiburg im Breisgau
14:04 Oradea Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu Inand Homorog Madaras Salonta
14:10 Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu Inand Homorog Madaras Salonta
14:30 Baile Felix Ceica Sambata Rabagani Pocola Beius Draganesti Sudrigiu Buntesti Pietroasa
Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Porti Ipu Zauan Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
Sighetu Marmatiei
Cheriu
Osorhei
Husasau De Cris
Serghis
Salard
Sintimbreu
Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Piscolt Carei Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Botiz Livada Orasu Nou Negresti Oas Certeze Piatra Remeti Sapanta Campulung la Tisa Sarasau Sighetu Marmatiei
Budapesta Gyor Bratislava Parndorf Wiener Neustadt Baden Klosterneuburg Mattersburg Neukirchen Krumbach Pinkafeld Viena Oberwart Hattelberg Stegersbach Gussing Furstenfeld Feldbach Bad Gleichenberg Graz Voitsberg Stainz Gratkorn Weiz Vorau Frohnleiten Leoben Kapfenberg Sankt Polten Melk Hollabrunn Horn Zwettl Stadt Amstein Waidhofen an der Ybbs Mariazell Spielberg Leibnitz Bad Radkersburg Wolfsberg Klagenfurt Spittal an der Drau Treffen Murau Lienz Tauplitz Bad Aussee Bad Ischl Salzburg Gmunden Wels Braunau am Inn Linz Freistadt Villach Bad Griesbach Burghausen Bad Reichenhall Prien am Chiemsee Rosenheim Tegernsee Garmisch-Partenkirchen Oberstdorf Kempten Lindau Friedrichshafen Ravensburg Singen Konstanz Villingen-Schwenningen Freiburg im Breisgau Tarvisio Gemona del Friuli Udine Trieste Portogruaro Conegliano Treviso Venetia Chioggia Padova Castelfranco Veneto Vicenza Mestre Verona Mantova Rovereto Trento Bolzano Merano Brescia Cremona Bergamo Monza Lecco Como Milano Pavia Modena Reggio nell'Emilia Parma Piacenza Tortona Alessandria Asti Novara Biella Torino Cuneo Aosta Pinerolo Genova
14:35 Husasau De Cris
Diosig
14:40 Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Porti Ipu Zauan Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
14:45 Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Porti Ipu Zauan Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
Oradea
Voivozi (Popesti)
14:51 Oradea
14:55 Diosig
15:00 Baile Felix Ceica Sambata Rabagani Pocola Beius
Viena Linz Passau Nurnberg Heilbronn Stuttgart Karlsruhe Strasbourg Nancy Metz Vitry-le-Francois Reims Paris
Oradea Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu Inand Homorog Madaras Salonta
Cheriu
Felcheriu
Virciorog
Balaia
Ineu De Cris
Sintimbreu
Parhida
Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) Budapesta
Arad Timisoara
Carei Satu Mare Baia Mare
Marghita Simleu Silvaniei Zalau
Viena Nurnberg Frankfurt Koln Duisburg Dortmund Bremen Hamburg Berlin Leipzig
15:04 Oradea Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu Inand Homorog Madaras Salonta
15:05 Oradea
15:10 Oradea
Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu Inand Homorog Madaras Salonta
15:15 Oradea
Sarbi
15:30 Osorhei
Sintimbreu
Burzuc
Alesd Borod Bucea Ciucea Valea Draganului Huedin Izvoru Crisului Dumbrava Capusu Mare Cluj Napoca Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures
Cluj Napoca Targu Mures
15:35 Oradea Les Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
15:40 Oradea Les Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
15:45 Oradea Les Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
Oradea
Chislaz
15:51 Oradea
16:00 Ineu De Arad
Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Piscolt Carei Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
Les Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita
Oradea Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu Inand Homorog Madaras Salonta
Derna
Marghita
Spinus
Virciorog
Balaia
Ineu De Cris
Husasau De Cris
Serghis
Salard
Siniob
Burzuc
Arad Timisoara
Carei Satu Mare Baia Mare
Marghita Simleu Silvaniei Zalau
Baile Felix Hidiselu de Sus Hidiselu de Jos Dragesti Ceica Dusesti Sambata Copaceni Rabagani Feneris Pocola Beius Gradinari Draganesti Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Stei Vascau Carpinet Cristior De Jos Grosi Virfurile Halmagiu Tarmure Ocisor Tarnava de Cris Baia de Cris Tebea Brad Deva
16:04 Oradea Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu Inand Homorog Madaras Salonta
16:10 Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Porti Ipu Zauan Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Porti Ipu Zauan Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita
Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu Inand Homorog Madaras Salonta
16:15 Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita
Oradea
16:20 Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Porti Ipu Zauan Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Porti Ipu Zauan Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
16:25 Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Porti Ipu Zauan Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Porti Ipu Zauan Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
16:26 Oradea
16:30 Ineu De Arad
Baile Felix Ceica Sambata Rabagani Pocola Beius
Tinca Ineu De Arad
Cheriu
Felcheriu
Osorhei
Serghis
Burzuc
16:35 Husasau De Cris
16:45 Oradea
Sintimbreu
16:50 Budapesta Bratislava Viena Brno Praga Plzen Weiden in der Oberpfalz Passau Degendorf Regensburg Landshut Freising Dachau Germering Munchen Rosenheim Starnberg Memmingen Kempten Leutkirch im Allgau Ravensburg Lindau Friedrichshafen Tuttlingen Freiburg im Breisgau Villingen-Schwenningen Villingen Offenburg Freudenstadt Rastatt Baden-Baden Ettlingen Goppingen Ludwigsburg Ulm Heidenheim an der Brenz Schwabisch Gmund Ingolstadt Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz Amberg Bayreuth Kulmbach Hof Plauen Zwickau Chemnitz Freiberg Gorlitz Bautzen Dresda Meißen Torgau Cottbus Eisenhuttenstadt Potsdam Berlin Neubrandenburg Greifswald Stralsund Ribnitz-Damgarten Rostock Gustow Schwerin Ludwigslust Stendal Gardelegen Brandenburg Magdeburg Dessau Bernburg Halle Leipzig Naumburg Grimma Altenburg Gera Jena Weimar Erfurt Bad Langensalza Gotha Eisenach Ilmenau Suhl Coburg Erlangen Nurnberg Hanau am Main Frankfurt Koblenz Bonn Duren Koln Dusseldorf Wuppertal Duisburg Essen Bochum Dortmund Lippstadt Paderborn Munster Bielefeld Detmold Minden Osnabruck Nordhorn Lingen Vechta Meppen Cloppenburg Walsrode Delmenhorst Oldenburg Papenburg Leer Emden Aurich Norden Wilhelmshaven Bremerhaven Bremen Soltau Hannover Hildesheim Salzgitter Wolfsburg Uelzen Gustrow Luneburg Hamburg Ahrensburg Norderstedt Elmshorn Lubeck Neustadt in Holstein Itzehoe Neumunster Kiel Rendsburg Heide Husum Schleswig Flensburg
16:51 Oradea
17:00 Baile Felix
Oradea Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu Inand Homorog Madaras Salonta
Ineu De Cris
Hodos
Crawley Horsham Brighton Worthing Bognor Regis Chichester Portsmouth Fareham Winchester Southampton Salisbury Bournemouth Yeovil Weymouth Bridport Taunton Exeter Exmouth Newton Abbot Torquay Plymouth Saint Austell Newquay Truro Redruth Falmouth Helston Dover Canterbury Maidstone Londra Reading Oxford Luton Chelmsford Swindon Bath Bristol Milton Keynes Bedford Northampton Cambridge Worcester Coventry Kettering Corby Birmingham Leicester Peterborough Wolverhampton Burton upon Trent Derby Stoke on Trent Nottingham Warrington Sheffield Liverpool Doncaster Manchester Huddersfield Leeds Grimsby Sutton on Hull York Harrogate Preston Blackpool Scarborough Middlesbrough Durham Sunderland Newcastle upon Tyne
Viena Salzburg Innsbruck Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Furth Erlangen Ansbach Bayreuth Hof Wurzburg Bamberg Schweinfurt Bad Mergentheim Ingolstadt Landshut Munchen Augsburg Ulm Memmingen Kempten Lindau Friedrichshafen Ravensburg Zwickau Chemnitz Dresda Erfurt Fulda Frankfurt Mainz Manheim Mannheim Heidelberg Karlsruhe Heilbronn Ludwigsburg Stuttgart Tubingen Reutlingen Cottbus Halle Leipzig Gera Jena Gottingen Basel Kassel Speyer Pirmasens Homburg Kaiserslautern Saarlouis Saarbrucken Luxembourg Koblenz Koln Trier Bonn Duren Aachen Dusseldorf Wuppertal Duisburg Essen Dortmund Hamm Offenburg Albstadt Freiburg im Breisgau Villingen-Schwenningen Singen Potsdam Berlin Magdeburg Goslar Braunschweig Wolfsburg Hildesheim Hannover Paderborn Bielefeld Munster Bocholt Osnabruck Minden Vechta Cloppenburg Bremen Liege Hasselt Leuven Bruxelles Antwerp Gent Brugge Namur Charleroi Mons Konstanz Soltau Luneburg Oldenburg Papenburg Zurich Paris Eindhoven Berna Amsterdam Hamburg Schwerin Emden Bremerhaven Lubeck Neumunster Busum Heide Kiel Sankt Peter-Ording Husum Schleswig Kappeln Utrecht Rotterdam Haarlem Breda Venlo Hoorn Tilburg Haga Apeldoorn Enschede Arnhem Dordrecht Nijmegen Alkmaar Flensburg Leeuwarden Groningen
Budapesta Tatabanya Gyor Viena Hollabrunn Sankt Polten Melk Gmund Freistadt Amstetten Steyr Linz Wels Gmunden Passau Bad Griesbach Dingolfing Landshut Ingolstadt Deggendorf Regen Bodenmais Straubing Cham Kelheim Regensburg Schwandorf in Bayern Amberg Weiden in der Oberpfalz Grafenwohr Hof Kulmbach Bayreuth Furth Nurnberg Bad Mergentheim Kitzingen Bamberg Wurzburg Wertheim Hanau am Main Wiesbaden Wetzlar Alsfeld Marburg an der Lahn Kassel Brilon Frankfurt Giesen Limburg an der Lahn Koblenz Neuwied Siegen Gummersbach Bonn Koln Duren Aachen Leverkusen Maastricht Roermond Bruxelles Monchengladbach Dusseldorf Wuppertal Iserlohn Lippstadt Paderborn Detmold Bad Salzuflen Minden Osnabruck Rheine Nordhorn Lingen Munster Dortmund Essen Duisburg Bocholt Venlo Eindhoven Tilburg Breda Bergen op Zoom Goes Middelburg Nijmegen Dordrecht Rotterdam Haga Arnhem Utrecht Leiden Amersfoort Enschede Hengelo Deventer Almere-Haven Amsterdam Alkmaar Hoorn Zwolle Slagharen Meppel Emmen Assen Sneek Drachten Groningen Leeuwarden Dokkum
17:04 Oradea Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu Inand Homorog Madaras Salonta
17:10 Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu Inand Homorog Madaras Salonta
17:15 Nickelsdorf Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Heilbronn Mannheim Kaiserslautern Trier Luxembourg Liege Bruxelles Mouscron Tourcoing Lille Calais Dover Folkestone Ashford Canterbury Maidstone Londra Basildon Chelmsford Harlow Bracknell Farnborough Crawley Horsham Colchester Luton Aylesbury Reading Basingstoke Ipswich Cambridge Bedford Milton Keynes Bicester Oxford Newbury Andover Winchester Birmingham Wolverhampton Brighton Chichester Portsmouth Northampton Fareham Southampton Portsmouth Thetford Norwich Fakenham King's Lynn Wisbech Peterborough Corby Kettering Rothwell Market Harborough Wellingborough Rugby Banbury Warwick Stratford-upon-Avon Evesham Cheltenham Gloucester Bristol Stoke on Trent Bath Weston-super-Mare Taunton Wellington Yeovil Bournemouth Weymouth Dorchester Spalding Boston Grantham Leicester Nottingham Derby Coventry Nuneaton Burton upon Trent Telford Worcester Hereford Ross on Wye Monmouth Newport Cardiff Lincoln Chesterfield Sheffield Doncaster Exeter Leeds Manchester Liverpool York Harrogate Kingston upon Hull
17:20 Ineu Alesd Huedin Cluj Napoca
17:25 Udine Lignano Pineta Padova Spilimbergo Iesolo Monselice Pordenone San Dona di Piave Rovigo Conegliano Legnago Ferrara Mantova Cento Treviso Carpi Montecchio Maggiore Desenzano del Garda Modena San Bonifacio Montichiari Bologna Brescia Imola Verona Ospitaletto Lugo Ala Bergamo Faenza Torbole Monfalcone Milano Trento Forli Sevegliano Latisana Cesena Ora Mestre Bolzano Savignano sul Rubicone Chioggia Cavalese Predazzo Comacchio Moena Ravenna Canazei Cervia Bellaria Rimini Cattolica Pesaro
17:30 Baile Felix Ceica Sambata Rabagani Pocola Beius
Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
Derna
Osorhei
Ineu De Cris
Salard
Sintimbreu
Arad Timisoara
Carei Satu Mare Baia Mare
Marghita Simleu Silvaniei Zalau
Viena Graz Udine Venetia Mestre Padova Vicenza Verona Desenzano Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Santhia Torino
Viena Graz Udine Venetia Mestre Padova Modena Reggio nell'Emilia Parma Piacenza Voghera Tortona Alessandria Asti Torino Fossano Mondovi Ceva Savona
Latina Viena Graz Udine Venetia Mestre Padova Ferrara Bologna Firenze Arezzo Perugia Orte Giove Roma Valmontone Frosinone Cassino Caserta Napoli
Gent Brugge Calais Dover Dartford Londra
Viena Sankt Polten Melk Linz Haag Suben Passau Degendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Bonn Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles
Passau Degendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Bonn Koln Toddington Coventry Bangor Holyhead Dublin
Luton Northampton Birmingham Nottingham Derby Sheffield Doncaster Leeds Manchester Preston Warrington Liverpool
Viena Graz Udine Venetia Mestre Padova Vicenza Verona Desenzano Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Santhia Torino Fossano Mondovi Ceva Savona Genova
Ljubljana Trieste Monfalcone Palmanova Portogruaro San Dona di Piave Mestre Padova Vicenza Verona Peschiera del Garda Desenzano del Garda Brescia Cremona Piacenza Stradella Voghera Tortona Alessandria Novi Ligure Ovada Genova Savona Loano Albenga Alassio Taggia
17:40 Diosig
17:45 Oradea
17:51 Oradea
18:00 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Piscolt Carei Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
Oradea Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu Inand Homorog Madaras Salonta
Cheriu
Oradea Biharea Cauaceu Salard Siniob Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Poiana Bogeiu Popesti Voivozi Budoi
Bratislava Brno Praga Pirna Dresda Cottbus Vetschau Berlin Rostock Neumunster Rendsburg Flensburg Sonderborg Abenra Tonder Haderslev Esbjerg Kolding Fredericia Odense Svendborg Nyborg Slagelse Roskilde Copenhagen Vejle Herning Silkeborg Arhus Viborg Holstebro Skive Randers Aalborg
Viena Stockerau Krems an der Donau Zwettl Stadt Langau Waidhofen an der Thaya Gmunden Weitra Neustadt Wolfsberg Innsbruck Bregenz Graz Salzburg Laufen Freilassing Bad Reichenhall Ruhpolding Rosenheim Garmisch-Partenkirchen Murnau am Staffelsee Starnberg Koln Bonn Singen Winterthur Metz Verdun Reims Meaux Paris Lyon Dijon Rennes Le Mans Nantes Soissons Compiegne Beauvais Rouen Mulhouse Besancon Dole Macon Nice Cannes Marseille Nancy Troyes Clermont-Ferrand Brive-la-Gaillarde Bordeaux Chartres Tours La Rochelle
Tatabanya Gyor Hegyeshalom Viena Stockerau Krems an der Donau Zwettl Stadt Langau Waidhofen an der Thaya Gmunden Weitra Neustadt Amstetten Wolfsberg Braunau am Inn Sankt Polten Melk Wels Innsbruck Bregenz Linz Graz Salzburg Laufen Freilassing Bad Reichenhall Ruhpolding Garmisch-Partenkirchen Murnau am Staffelsee Hannover Bremen Hamburg Lubeck Kiel Munster Dortmund Essen Dusseldorf Bonn Trier Luxembourg Saarbrucken Stuttgart Freiburg Offenburg Singen Winterthur Zurich Basel Zug Lucerne Sankt Gallen Berna
Budapesta Brno Praga Dresda Bautzen Chemnitz Zwickau Jena Cottbus Leipzig Halle Magdeburg Potsdam Berlin Neubrandenburg Waren Greifswald Stralsund Rostock Schwerin Luneburg Hannover Bremen Hamburg Norderstedt Heide Neumunster Lubeck Kiel Husum Flensburg Sonderborg Tonder Abenra Vojens Haderslev Ribe Esbjerg Varde Kolding Middelfart Odense Svendborg Nyborg Slagelse Naestved Roskilde Copenhagen Fredericia Vejle Horsens Billund Skanderborg Ikast Herning Silkeborg Arhus Holstebro Viborg Randers Skive Hobro Hadsund Farso Nibe Hals Aalborg
Bratislava Viena Brno Plzen Passau Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Hanau am Main Frankfurt Koblenz Bonn Koln Wuppertal Dusseldorf Duisburg Essen Dortmund Munster Bielefeld Duren Aachen Maastricht Hasselt Genk Liege Louvain-la-Neuve Namur Mons Bruxelles Antwerp Gent Brugge Ostende Dunkerque Calais Dover Margate Canterbury Folkestone Hastings Eastbourne Brighton Worthing Portsmouth Bournemouth Poole Southampton Salisbury Winchester Basingstoke Reading Maidstone Southend-on-Sea Chelmsford Colchester Ipswich Croydon Londra Luton Oxford Milton Keynes Bedford Cambridge Bury Saint Edmunds Loveston Norwich Peterborough Boston Lincoln Grantham Leicester Coventry Leamington Birmingham Worcester Cheltenham Gloucester Chippenham Bristol Bath Yeovil Weston-super-Mare Taunton Weymouth Exeter Plymouth Barnstaple Newport Cardiff Swansea Llanelli Hereford Wolverhampton Shrewsbury Wrentham Derby Nottingham Stoke on Trent Liverpool Wardington Manchester Sheffield Doncaster Grimsby Kingston upon Hull Leeds Bradford Huddersfield Preston Blackpool Harrogate York Lancaster Kendal Stockton-on-Tees Middlesbrough Hartlepool Durham Carlisle Newcastle upon Tyne
18:02 Biharea Cauaceu Salard Siniob Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Poiana Bogeiu Popesti Voivozi Budoi
18:04 Oradea Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu Inand Homorog Madaras Salonta
18:10 Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu Inand Homorog Madaras Salonta
18:20 Oradea
Siofok Nagykanizsa Pince Lendava Maribor Celje Trojane Ljubljana Trieste Monfalcone Redipuglia Palmanova San Giorgio di Nogaro Pocenia Latisana Portogruaro Pordenone Treviso Mirano Venetia Padova Vicenza Verona Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Torino Abano Terme Chioggia Rovigo Ferrara Ravenna Cesena Cervia Bellaria Rimini Cattolica Pesaro Fano Senegalia Ancona Civitanova Marche Porto San Giorgio San Benedetto del Tronto Giulianova Pescara Chieti Avezzano Carsoli Francavilla al Mare Ortona Lanciano Vasto San Salvo Foggia Orta Nova Cerignola Barletta Andria Molfetta Bari Martina Franca Ostuni Brindisi Lecce Bologna Sasso Marconi Barberino di Mugello Prato Firenze Arezzo Chiusi Fabro Orvieto Attigliano Orte Magliano Sabina Fiano Romano Roma Frosinone Ceprano Cassino Caserta Napoli Nola Torre del Greco Salerno Battipaglia Eboli Polla Atena Lucana Sala Consilina Padula Lagonegro Maratea Cosenza Catanzaro Pizzo Vibo Valentia Rosarno Gioia Tauro Polistena Reggio di Calabria
18:25 Oradea
18:30 Baile Felix Baile 1 Mai
Oradea
Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita
Saarbrucken Saarlouis Luxembourg Namur Charleroi Mons Lille Dunkerque Calais Dover Folkestone Ashford Canterbury Maidstone Londra Basildon Chelmsford Harlow Bracknell Farnborough Crawley Horsham Colchester Luton Aylesbury Reading Basingstoke Ipswich Cambridge Bedford Milton Keynes Bicester Oxford Newbury Andover Winchester Brighton Worthing Chichester Portsmouth Fareham Southampton Thetford Norwich Fakenham King's Lynn Wisbech Peterborough Corby Kettering Rothwell Market Harborough Wellingborough Northampton Rugby Banbury Warwick Stratford-upon-Avon Evesham Cheltenham Gloucester Bristol Bath Weston-super-Mare Bridgwater Taunton Wellington Yeovil Bournemouth Weymouth Dorchester Bridport Spalding Boston Grantham Leicester Nottingham Derby Coventry Nuneaton Birmingham Burton upon Trent Wolverhampton Telford Worcester Hereford Ross on Wye Monmouth Newport Cardiff Lincoln Chesterfield Stoke on Trent Swansea Llanelli Carmarthen Milford Haven Exeter Exmouth Torquay Plymouth Saint Austell Newquay Truro Helston Sheffield Doncaster Leeds Bradford Chester Warrington Liverpool Manchester Bolton Southport Preston Blackburn Grimsby Sutton on Hull York Harrogate Blackpool Lancaster Scarborough Kendal Barrow in Furness Darlington Middlesbrough Durham Penrith Carlisle Sunderland Newcastle upon Tyne
Oradea Sanmartin Baile Felix Hidiselu de Sus Hidiselu de Jos Hidisel Tasad Dragesti Bucium Ceica Dusesti Sambata Copaceni Bratesti Rabagani Feneris Pocola Beius Gradinari Draganesti Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Stei
Sarbi
Liege Hasselt Genk Bruxelles Gent Lierre Geel Antwerp Maastricht Roermond Venlo Weert Eindhoven Helmond Tilburg Breda Roosendaal Middelburg Vlissingen Nijmegen Oss Waalwijk Dordrecht Rotterdam Arnhem Ede Utrecht Amersfoort Apeldoorn Almelo Zwolle Kampen Almere-Buiten Haga Leiden Amsterdam Haarlem Hoorn Alkmaar Meppel Emmen
Trieste Monfalcone San Giorgio di Nogaro Latisana Portogruaro San Dona di Piave Mestre Padova Vicenza Rovigo San Bonifacio Verona Ferrara Mantova Modena Bologna Reggio nell'Emilia Imola Lugo Faenza Ravenna Forli Parma Brescia Cesena Rimini Cremona Piacenza Prato Calenzano Bergamo Monza Milano Pavia Arezzo Pesaro Senegalia Ancona Novara Alessandria Tortona Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Ascoli Piceno Teramo Pescara Orvieto Terni Asti Bra Moncalieri Torino Rivoli Roma Frosinone Cassino Vasto Termoli Caserta San Severo Napoli Pinerolo Cuneo Foggia Avellino Salerno Barletta Andria Bari Altamura Matera Potenza Polla Sala Consilina Scalea Castrovillari Bernalda Ginosa Policoro Gioia del Colle Martina Franca Taranto Ostuni Brindisi Manduria Lecce Corigliano Calabro Rossano Paola Rende Cosenza Cariati Ciro Marina San Giovanni in Fiore Crotone Petilia Policastro Cutro Isola di Capo Rizzuto Botricello Catanzaro Lamezia Terme Soverato Marina Badolato Stilo Monasterace Tropea Ricadi Rosarno Polistena Gioia Tauro Taurianova Siderno Marina Locri Palmi Bovalino Marina Bianco Villa San Giovanni Reggio di Calabria Bova Marina Melito di Porto Salvo
Cristior
Bratislava Jihlava Praga Plauen Chemnitz Altenburg Freiberg Pirna Dresda Bautzen Gorlitz Grimma Leipzig Halle Bernburg Dessau Riesa Torgau Magdeburg Cottbus Vetschau Eisenhuttenstadt Potsdam Berlin Brandenburg Oranienburg Neuruppin Stendal Wolfsburg Braunschweig Salzgitter Hildesheim Hameln Hannover Garbsen Celle Vechta Cloppenburg Bremen Soltau Uelzen Luneburg Bremerhaven Stade Hamburg Norderstedt Elmshorn Lubeck Neumunster Rendsburg Cuxhaven Flensburg Oldenburg Leer Norden Papenburg Meppen Lingen Emmen Amsterdam Haga Rotterdam Turnhout Geel Sint-Niklaas Brugge Ostende Kortrijk Tournai Gent Mons Charleroi Wavre Bruxelles Hasselt Genk Liege Namur Arlon Luxembourg
Viena Melk Amstetten Landshut Freising Erding Dachau Munchen Rosenheim Starnberg Kempten Ravensburg Memmingen Singen Biberach an der Riß Villingen-Schwenningen Albstadt Balingen Tubingen Reutlingen Baden-Baden Offenburg Karlsruhe Pforzheim Ludwigsburg Stuttgart Aalen Ulm Ingolstadt Nurnberg Erlangen Bamberg Bayreuth Kulmbach Hof Zwickau Gera Jena Erfurt Eisenach Bad Hersfeld Coburg Wurzburg Wertheim Darmstadt Offenbach Hanau am Main Mainz Wiesbaden Frankfurt Fulda Wetzlar Saarbrucken Luxembourg Trier Koblenz Neuwied Limburg an der Lahn Siegen Marburg an der Lahn Gottingen Kassel Northeim Einbeck Goslar Paderborn Detmold Bielefeld Aachen Koln Wuppertal Dusseldorf Duisburg Essen Munster Osnabruck Minden Monchengladbach Roermond Bocholt Papenburg Eindhoven Tilburg Breda Dordrecht Rotterdam Haga Nijmegen Arnhem Enschede Venlo Hengelo Almelo Deventer Apeldoorn Zwolle Emmen Groningen Leeuwarden Drachten Utrecht Almere-Haven Leiden Hoorn
Klagenfurt Villach Udine Venetia Padova Verona Brescia Bergamo Novara Torino Asti Alessandria Casale Monferrato Bologna Forli Rimini Ancona Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara Sulmona Celano Avezzano Roma
18:33 Sanmartin Baile Felix Hidiselu de Sus Hidiselu de Jos Hidisel Tasad Dragesti Bucium Ceica Dusesti Sambata Copaceni Bratesti Rabagani Feneris Pocola Beius Gradinari Draganesti Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Stei
18:40 Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita
18:45 Oradea
Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita
18:51 Oradea
19:00 Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
Oradea Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu Inand Homorog Madaras Salonta
Derna
Hodos
Cluj Napoca
Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Aeroport Bistrita Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Suceava Radauti Dorohoi Darabani
Sarbi
Brno Jihlava Praga Teplice Plzen Plauen Kulmbach Bayreuth Coburg Staffelstein Bamberg Erlangen Herzogenaurach Kitzingen Bad Mergentheim Rothenburg ob der Tauber Ansbach Crailsheim Alheim Heidenheim an der Brenz Ulm Biberach an der Riß Albstadt Balingen Reutlingen Tubingen Stuttgart Ludwigsburg Heilbronn Pforzheim Baden-Baden Karlsruhe Mannheim Worms Darmstadt Aschaffenburg Bad Kissingen Schweinfurt Hanau am Main Offenbach am Main Frankfurt Mainz Wiesbaden Kaiserslautern Pirmasens Zweibrucken Saarbrucken Saarlouis Bitburg Trier Luxembourg Arlon Bastogne Rochefort Malmedy Spa Liege Huy Namur Charleroi Mons Tournai Lille Kortrijk Bruxelles Louvain-la-Neuve Hasselt Genk Gent Ostende Brugge Antwerp Turnhout Middelburg Goes Bergen op Zoom Maastricht Roermond Venlo Eindhoven Tilburg Dordrecht Rotterdam Delft Haga Leiden Amsterdam
19:04 Oradea Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu Inand Homorog Madaras Salonta
19:10 Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu Inand Homorog Madaras Salonta
19:15 Siniob
19:30 Serghis
Salard
Siniob
Burzuc
Nurnberg Furth Erlangen Ansbach Bayreuth Hof Wurzburg Bamberg Schweinfurt Bad Mergentheim Ingolstadt Landshut Munchen Augsburg Ulm Memmingen Kempten Lindau Friedrichshafen Ravensburg Zwickau Chemnitz Dresda Erfurt Fulda Frankfurt Mainz Mannheim Heidelberg Karlsruhe Heilbronn Ludwigsburg Stuttgart Tubingen Reutlingen Cottbus Halle Leipzig Gera Jena Gottingen Kassel Marburg an der Lahn Koblenz Trier Bonn Koln Duren Aachen Dusseldorf Wuppertal Duisburg Essen Dortmund Hamm Offenburg Albstadt Freiburg im Breisgau Villingen-Schwenningen Singen Strasbourg Potsdam Berlin Magdeburg Goslar Braunschweig Wolfsburg Hildesheim Hannover Paderborn Bielefeld Munster Bocholt Osnabruck Minden Vechta Cloppenburg Bremen Bremen Celle Konstanz Soltau Luneburg Oldenburg Papenburg Hamburg Bern Schwerin Emden Bremerhaven Lubeck Neumunster Busum Heide Kiel Sankt Peter-Ording Husum Schleswig Kappeln Flensburg
19:35 Husasau De Cris
19:45 Oradea
Oradea
Husasau De Cris
Serghis
19:50 Oradea
19:51 Oradea
19:55 Oradea
19:56 Oradea
20:00 Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Porti Ipu Zauan Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Porti Ipu Zauan Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
Oradea Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu Inand Homorog Madaras Salonta
Derna
Spinus
Felcheriu
Virciorog
Balaia
Ineu De Cris
Arad
Budapesta Bratislava Brno Praga Plzen Nurnberg Heilbronn Heidelberg Mannheim Saarbrucken Corcaigh Luxembourg Calais Dover Maidstone Londra Luton Milton Keynes Coventry Birmingham Wolverhampton Telford Stafford Stoke on Trent Warrington Liverpool Chester Holyhead Dublin Dun Dealgan Portadown Belfast
Burzuc
Sarbi
Doncaster Southend-on-Sea Oxford Scunthorpe Gloucester Harrogate Middlesbrough Kingston upon Hull Hereford Colchester Durham York Birmingham Ipswich Norwich Sunderland Stoke on Trent Newcastle upon Tyne Manchester Crewe Edinburgh Northwich Carlisle Dunfermline Essen Chester Kirkcaldy Dumfries Liverpool Glasgow Stirling Perth Dundee Aberdeen Budapesta Bratislava Brno Praga Plzen Nurnberg Heilbronn Heidelberg Mannheim Saarbrucken Luxembourg Bruxelles Gent Brugge Calais Dover Canterbury Maidstone Londra Wembley Watford Luton Northampton Leicester Nottingham Chesterfield Sheffield Leeds
Bratislava Brno Praga Bayreuth Fulda Frankfurt Mainz Wurzburg Bamberg Mannheim Heidelberg Nurnberg Regensburg Straubing Ingolstadt Karlsruhe Stuttgart Ulm Augsburg Munchen Reutlingen Tubingen Memmingen Ravensburg Singen Trier Luxembourg Saarlouis Saarbrucken Sankt Gallen Basel Berna Zug Zurich Lucerne Biel Neuchatel Winterthur Baden Metz Thionville Nancy Verdun Reims Paris Soissons Compiegne Beauvais Rouen Mulhouse Belfort Besancon Dijon Macon Lyon Chartres Le Mans Angers Nantes Rennes Dole Valence Avignon Marseille Nice Clermont-Ferrand Brive-la-Gaillarde Bordeaux Troyes Sens Orleans Tours Poitiers La Rochelle
20:04 Oradea Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu Inand Homorog Madaras Salonta
20:05 Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Porti Ipu Zauan Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
Oradea Les Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
20:10 Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Porti Ipu Zauan Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Porti Ipu Zauan Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
Oradea Les Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu Inand Homorog Madaras Salonta
20:15 Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Porti Ipu Zauan Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Zalau
Oradea Les Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
20:25 Les Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
20:40 Oradea Sanmartin Baile Felix Hidiselu de Sus Hidiselu de Jos Hidisel Tasad Dragesti Bucium Ceica Dusesti Sambata Copaceni Bratesti Rabagani Feneris Pocola Beius Gradinari Draganesti Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Stei
20:43 Sanmartin Baile Felix Hidiselu de Sus Hidiselu de Jos Hidisel Tasad Dragesti Bucium Ceica Dusesti Sambata Copaceni Bratesti Rabagani Feneris Pocola Beius Gradinari Draganesti Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Stei
20:45 Oradea
20:50 Verona Brescia Bergamo Como Milano Novara Torino Asti Alessandria Tortona Pavia Piacenza Cremona Parma Mantova Modena Trieste Venetia Mirano Padova Bologna Prato Firenze Roma Napoli Salerno
20:51 Oradea
21:00 Oradea Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu Inand Homorog Madaras Salonta
Budapesta Maribor Ljubljana Trieste Palmanova Udine Portogruaro Pordenone San Dona di Piave Padova Rovigo Mestre Vicenza San Bonifacio Ferrara Verona Bologna Peschiera Modena Desenzano Brescia Bergamo Dalmine Milano Asti Reggio nell'Emilia Novara Parma Pavia Piacenza Vercelli Torino Alessandria
21:04 Oradea Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu Inand Homorog Madaras Salonta
21:10 Nojorid Les Gepiu Bicaciu Inand Homorog Madaras Salonta
21:30 Dresda Leipzig Berlin Magdeburg Wolfsburg Hannover Bremen Hamburg
21:35 Oradea
21:40 Oradea
21:45 Oradea
22:00 Verona Brescia Bergamo Como Milano Novara Torino Asti Alessandria Tortona Pavia Piacenza Cremona Parma Mantova Modena Trieste Venetia Mirano Padova Bologna Prato Firenze Roma Napoli Salerno
Arad Timisoara
Carei Satu Mare Baia Mare
Marghita Simleu Silvaniei Zalau
Southend-on-Sea Folkestone Luton Milton Keynes Chelmsford Hastings Eastbourne Bedford Colchester Brighton Northampton Ipswich Guildford Cambridge Norwich Basingstoke Kettering Reading Corby Winchester Peterborough Southampton Leicester Bristol Loughborough Swindon Derby Nottingham Chesterfield Lincoln Viena Munchen Passau Nurnberg Heidelberg Manheim Kaiserslautern Saarbrucken Luxembourg Charleroi Bruxelles Gent Brugge Calais Dover Canterbury Faversham Maidstone Rochester Londra Oxford Bicester Stratford-upon-Avon Worcester Warwick Coventry Birmingham Wolverhampton Stoke on Trent Chester Warrington Liverpool Preston Bolton Manchester Halifax Bradford Leeds York Kingston upon Hull Scunthorpe Doncaster Sheffield
Luxembourg Brno Linz Liege Passau Praga Plzen Namur Deggendorf Dresda Bayreuth Charleroi Straubing Berlin Bamberg Schweinfurt Mons Bogen Rostock Fulda Bruxelles Regensburg Lubeck Bad Hersfeld Gent Parsberg Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz Kassel Brugge Nurnberg Gottingen Antwerp Neustadt an der Aisch Northeim Eindhoven Tilburg Wurzburg Holle Breda Hanau am Main Wolfsburg Rotterdam Giesen Magdeburg Haga Wetzlar Halle Leipzig Haarlem Siegen Weimar Amsterdam Olpe Zwickau Utrecht Meinerzhagen Chemnitz Apeldoorn Ludenscheid Iserlohn Almelo Bielefeld Zwolle Bad Oeynhausen Emmen Groningen Hannover Hamburg Viena Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Pforzheim Karlsruhe Heidelberg Manheim Worms Darmstadt Mainz Wiesbaden Frankfurt Koblenz Neuwied Bonn Koln Dusseldorf Wuppertal Duisburg Essen Bochum Dortmund Munster Greven Osnabruck Cloppenburg Oldenburg Bremen
Schwechat Ljubljana
Schwechat Ljubljana
22:20 Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita
22:30 Trieste Padova Vicenza Verona Brescia Bergamo Milano Torino
Oradea Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita
Serghis
Viena Wels Passau Nurnberg Frankfurt Bonn Liege Bruxelles Gent Ostende Dover Maidstone Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Stoke on Trent Manchester Liverpool
22:35 Episcopia Bihorului Biharea Cauaceu Salard Sfarnas Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Ciulesti Sarsig Poclusa de Barcau Chislaz Sanlazar Chiraleu Chiribis Marghita
22:40 Felcheriu
22:45 Ineu De Cris
Husasau De Cris
23:00 Kassel Hannover Gottingen Hamburg Kolding Odense Copenhagen Malmo Helsingborg Angelholm Halmstad Goteborg Oslo
Vicenza Ravenna Verona Lugo Mantova Imola Carpi Faenza Modena Forli Cesena Cervia Parma Brescia Cesenatico Cremona Rimini Piacenza Riccione Bergamo Cattolica Trento Pesaro Bolzano Fano Senegalia Ancona Loreto Varese Civitanova Marche Porto San Giorgio Milano San Benedetto del Tronto Novara Roseto degli Abruzzi Pavia Montesilvano Tortona Pescara Alessandria Sulmona Genova Savona Avezzano Asti Latina Chieti Torino Ortona Rivoli Lanciano Alba Vasto Bra San Salvo Termoli Pinerolo Lesina Cuneo San Severo Pietra Ligure Lucera Loano Foggia Albenga Alassio Orta Nova Imperia Cerignola Taggia Canosa di Puglia Barletta Trani Bisceglie Nice Molfetta Bitonto Bari Matera Taranto Alberobello Martina Franca Ostuni Brindisi Mesagne Trieste Manduria Monfalcone Lecce Palmanova Pordenone Conegliano San Dona di Piave Treviso Castelfranco Veneto Mestre Padova Rovigo Ferrara Bologna Prato Firenze Arezzo Montepulciano Orvieto Orte Fiano Romano Roma Colleferro Frosinone Cassino Caserta Napoli Avellino Salerno Battipaglia Potenza Sala Consilina Lagonegro Lauria Inferiore Praia a Mare Scalea Diamante Castrovillari Cassano al Ionio Sibari Marina Schiavonia Corigliano Calabro Tarsia Rossano Mirto Croscia Paola Rende Cosenza Lamezia Terme Catanzaro Pizzo Vibo Valentia Rosarno Gioia Tauro Taurianova Villa San Giovanni Messina Milazzo Patti Taormina Giarre Cefalu Catania Enna Caltanissetta Palermo Alcamo Trapani
23:30 Contessa Entellina Partanna Taormina Salemi Giarre Santa Ninfa Acireale Campobello di Mazara Castelvetrano Catania Ribera Caltabellotta Lentini Siracusa Sciacca Avola Menfi Lido di Mondello Mazara del Vallo Rosolini Strasatti Marsala Modica Marausa Ragusa Paceco Vittoria Agrigento Caltanissetta Pince Udine Pordenone Mestre Venetia Padova Verona Ferrara Bologna Prato Firenze Arezzo Orvieto Orte Roma Frosinone Ceprano Teano Casino Caserta San Nicola Mercato San Severino Nola Napoli Montoro Salerno Battipaglia Eboli Campania Contursi Potenza Polla Sala Consilina Padula Lagonegro Corigliano Calabro Rossano Tarsia Rende Cosenza Falerna Lauria Inferiore Castrovillari Lamezia Terme Pizzo Vibo Valentia Rosarno Gioia Tauro Palmi Villa San Giovanni Reggio di Calabria Messina Spadafora Milazzo Barcellona-Pozzo di Gotto Patti Falcone Brolo Capo d'Orlando Rocca di Capri Leone Sant'Agata di Militello Santo Stefano di Camastra Tusa Cefalu Termini Imerese Bagheria Palermo Partinico Castellammare del Golfo Alcamo Trapani
Nickelsdorf Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Brugge Calais
Nickelsdorf Viena Graz
Dover Maidstone Londra