Mersul autobuzelor în Oradea Bihor, Romania

Sosiri în Oradea

De la Ora
Budapesta 00:00
Newcastle upon Tyne Darlington Middlesbrough York Leeds Sheffield Doncaster Lincoln Nottingham Birmingham Peterborough Northampton Cambridge Luton Londra Bruxelles Luxembourg Frankfurt Nurnberg Viena 00:30
Frosinone Roma Latina Fiumicino Carsoli Olgiata Avezzano Civitavecchia Viterbo Sulmona Orbetello Popoli Chieti Grosseto Follonica Pescara Cecina Ascoli Piceno San Benedetto del Tronto Livorno Ancona Marina di Pisa Rimini Lucca Ravenna Pistoia Firenze Bologna Modena Verona Padova Venetia Treviso Udine Maribor
Oslo Stockholm Norrkoping Linkoping Jonkoping Boras Goteborg Halmstad Angelholm Helsingborg Malmo Copenhagen Odense Kolding Hamburg Hannover Wurzburg Nurnberg Passau Linz Viena 01:00
Paceco Torino Marausa Moncalieri Marsala Alba Casale Monferrato Strasatti San Germano Vercellese Agrigento Mazara del Vallo Moncalvo Caltanissetta Avellino Menfi Asti Vittoria Mercogliano Sciacca Trapani Alessandria Ragusa Baiano Caltabellotta Voghera Modica Ribera Alcamo Castelvetrano Monteforte Irpino Rosolini Castellammare del Golfo Pavia Nola Campobello di Mazara Avola Partinico Stradella Marigliano Santa Ninfa Siracusa Palermo Castel San Giovanni Torre del Greco Salemi Cefalu Piacenza Scafati Tusa Caorso Partanna Catania Nocera Superiore Santo Stefano di Camastra Cremona Acireale Baronissi Giarre Sant'Agata di Militello Minerbe Taormina Fisciano Rocca di Capri Leone Ghedi Chivasso Brolo Santhia Falcone Solofra Patti Spasu Sala Biandrate Barcellona-Pozzo di Gotto Novara Milazzo Arluno San Michele di Serino Pero Messina Atripalda Reggio di Calabria Milano Acerno Monza Villa San Giovanni Montecorvino Rovella Trezzo sull'Adda Rosarno Dalmine Lamezia Terme Controne Bergamo Falerna Cosenza Agropoli Rovato Lauria Inferiore Capaccio Ospitaletto Bellizzi Irpino Lagonegro Brescia Villa Nuova Sala Consilina Polla Peschiera Contursi Sommacampagna Campania San Bonifacio Eboli Vicenza Battipaglia Grisignano di Zocco Pontecagnano Salerno Montoro Napoli Mercato San Severino Nola Casino Ceprano Frosinone Roma Orte Orvieto Arezzo Firenze Prato Bologna Ferrara Latisana Verona Padova Venetia Portogruaro Pordenone Trieste Plezzo di Tarvisio Mestre Udine Gonars Villach Pince 01:30
Liverpool Manchester Stoke on Trent Birmingham Coventry Northampton Milton Keynes Luton Londra Maidstone Dover Ostende Gent Bruxelles Liege Bonn Frankfurt Nurnberg Passau Wels Viena
Taggia Alassio Albenga Loano Savona Genova Ovada Novi Ligure Alessandria Tortona Voghera Stradella Piacenza Cremona Brescia Desenzano del Garda Peschiera del Garda Verona Vicenza Padova Mestre San Dona di Piave Portogruaro Palmanova Monfalcone Trieste Ljubljana 01:35
Cluj Napoca 01:45
Torino Asti Alessandria Vercelli Novara Pavia Milano Dalmine Bergamo Piacenza Brescia Parma Reggio nell'Emilia Desenzano Modena Verona Peschiera Bologna San Bonifacio Ferrara Vicenza Mestre Rovigo Padova Pordenone Portogruaro Udine Palmanova Trieste Ljubljana Maribor Budapesta 02:00
Villach Klagenfurt Grafenstein Griffen Graz Gleisdorf Ilz Wiener Neustadt Viena Parndorf Budapesta
Budapesta Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) 02:14
Salerno Modena Napoli Mantova Roma Parma Firenze Cremona Prato Piacenza Pavia Bologna Tortona Padova Alessandria Mirano Asti Venetia Torino Trieste Novara Milano Como Bergamo Brescia Verona 04:00
Ljubljana Schwechat
Lubeck Groningen Chemnitz Bremen Hamburg Rostock Emmen Zwickau Oldenburg Weimar Cloppenburg Hannover Berlin Zwolle Leipzig Osnabruck Bad Oeynhausen Almelo Dresda Halle Greven Apeldoorn Bielefeld Praga Magdeburg Utrecht Munster Iserlohn Brno Wolfsburg Amsterdam Dortmund Ludenscheid Bochum Meinerzhagen Northeim Haarlem Essen Olpe Haga Holle Duisburg Siegen Rotterdam Gottingen Wetzlar Breda Kassel Wuppertal Tilburg Bad Hersfeld Dusseldorf Giesen Eindhoven Fulda Koln Hanau am Main Schweinfurt Bonn Wurzburg Antwerp Bamberg Neuwied Brugge Neustadt an der Aisch Bayreuth Koblenz Gent Nurnberg Plzen Bruxelles Frankfurt Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz Linz Mons Wiesbaden Parsberg Mainz Regensburg Charleroi Darmstadt Bogen Namur Straubing Liege Worms Deggendorf Luxembourg Manheim Heidelberg Passau Karlsruhe Pforzheim Stuttgart Ulm Augsburg Munchen Viena
Lincoln Norwich Swindon Ipswich Bristol Chesterfield Sheffield Colchester Southampton Nottingham Doncaster Chelmsford Winchester Derby Southend-on-Sea Reading Loughborough Scunthorpe Basingstoke Leicester Kingston upon Hull Guildford Peterborough York Brighton Corby Leeds Kettering Bradford Eastbourne Cambridge Halifax Hastings Northampton Manchester Folkestone Bolton Bedford Preston Milton Keynes Liverpool Luton Warrington Chester Stoke on Trent Wolverhampton Birmingham Coventry Warwick Worcester Stratford-upon-Avon Bicester Oxford Londra Rochester Maidstone Faversham Canterbury Dover Calais Brugge Gent Bruxelles Charleroi Luxembourg Saarbrucken Kaiserslautern Manheim Heidelberg Nurnberg Passau Munchen Viena
Bruxelles Liege Aachen Koln Bonn Frankfurt Wurzburg Nurnberg Regensburg Degendorf Passau Suben Haag Linz Melk Sankt Polten Viena
Arad 04:05
Malaga Roquetas de Mar Granada Corral de Almaguer Madrid Almunecar Villa de Don Fadrique Benalua de las Villas Guadix Arganda del Rey Almeria Salobrena Villacanas Zujar Tarancon Alcazar de San Juan Motril Fuente de Pedro Naharro Baza Pedro Munoz Castell de Ferro Albox Tomelloso Adra Horcajo de Santiago Matagorda Tabernas Vera Berja Huercal Overa Villamayor de Santiago El Ejido Puerto Lumbreras Quintanar de la Orden Lorca Miguel Esteban Murcia Las Pedroneras Elche La Roda Albacete Alicante Benidorm Almansa Aielo de Malferit Xativa Valencia Castellon de la Plana Benicarlo Baix Ebre L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Tarragona Barcelona Girona Figueras Perpignan Narbonne Beziers Montpellier Nimes Lancon-Provence Aix-en-Provence Vidauban Cannes Nice San Remo Imperia Savona Genova Ovada Tortona Piacenza Brescia Verona Vicenza Padova Venetia Udine Tarvisio Villach Klagenfurt Griffen Graz Gleisdorf Ilz Wiener Neustadt Viena Budapesta
Dublin Holyhead Bangor Manchester Liverpool Birmingham Coventry Northampton Milton Keynes Luton Londra Dartford Maidstone Canterbury Kent Dover Calais Ostende Jabbeke Brugge Drongen Aalst Bruxelles Liege Aachen Frechen Koln Siegburg Bad Honnef am Rhein Limburg an der Lahn Bad Camberg Frankfurt Weiskirchen Spessart Wertheim Wurzburg Nurnberg Regensburg Passau Suben Haag Wels Linz Sankt Valentin Oed Amstetten Kemmelbach Melk Loosdorf Sankt Polten Viena Budapesta
Luton Londra Dartford Maidstone Canterbury Kent Dover Calais Ostende Jabbeke Brugge Drongen Aalst Bruxelles Liege Aachen Frechen Koln Siegburg Bad Honnef am Rhein Limburg an der Lahn Bad Camberg Frankfurt Weiskirchen Spessart Wertheim Wurzburg Nurnberg Regensburg Passau Suben Haag Wels Linz Sankt Valentin Oed Amstetten Kemmelbach Melk Loosdorf Sankt Polten Viena Budapesta
Budapesta 05:00
Genova Pinerolo Aosta Cuneo Torino Biella Novara Asti Alessandria Tortona Piacenza Parma Reggio nell'Emilia Modena Pavia Milano Como Lecco Monza Bergamo Cremona Brescia Merano Bolzano Trento Rovereto Mantova Verona Mestre Vicenza Castelfranco Veneto Padova Chioggia Venetia Treviso Conegliano Portogruaro Trieste Udine Gemona del Friuli Tarvisio Freiburg im Breisgau Schwemlingen Villingen Konstanz Singen Ravensburg Friedrichshafen Lindau Kempten Oberstdorf Garmisch-Partenkirchen Tegernsee Rosenheim Prien am Chiemsee Bad Reichenhall Burghausen Bad Griesbach Villach Freistadt Linz Braunau am Inn Wels Salzburg Bad Ischl Bad Aussee Tauplitz Lienz Murau Treffen Spittal an der Drau Klagenfurt Wolfsberg Bad Radkersburg Leibnitz Spielberg Mariazell Waidhofen an der Ybbs Steyr Amstein Gmunden Zwettl Stadt Horn Hollabrunn Melk Sankt Polten Kapfenberg Leoben Frohnleiten Vorau Weiz Gratkorn Stainz Voitsberg Graz Bad Gleichenberg Feldbach Furstenfeld Gussing Stegersbach Hattelberg Oberwart Viena Pinkafeld Krumbach Neukirchen Mattersburg Klosterneuburg Baden Wiener Neustadt Parndorf Bratislava Gyor Budapesta
Aalborg Hals Nibe Farso Hadsund Hobro Skive Randers Viborg Holstebro Arhus Silkeborg Herning Ikast Skanderborg Billund Horsens Vejle Fredericia Copenhagen Roskilde Naestved Slagelse Nyborg Svendborg Odense Middelfart Kolding Varde Esbjerg Ribe Haderslev Vojens Abenra Tonder Sonderborg Flensburg Husum Kiel Lubeck Neumunster Heide Norderstedt Hamburg Bremen Hannover Luneburg Schwerin Rostock Stralsund Greifswald Waren Neubrandenburg Berlin Potsdam Magdeburg Halle Leipzig Cottbus Jena Zwickau Chemnitz Bautzen Dresda Praga Brno Budapesta
Budapesta Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) 05:15
Osorhei 05:18
Husasau De Cris 05:19
Felcheriu 05:20
Salard 05:25
Cheriu 05:30
Berna Sankt Gallen Lucerne Zug Basel Zurich Winterthur Singen Offenburg Freiburg Stuttgart Saarbrucken Luxembourg Trier Bonn Koln Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund Munster Kiel Lubeck Hamburg Bremen Hannover Starnberg Murnau am Staffelsee Garmisch-Partenkirchen Rosenheim Ruhpolding Bad Reichenhall Freilassing Laufen Salzburg Graz Linz Bregenz Innsbruck Wels Melk Sankt Polten Braunau am Inn Wolfsberg Amstetten Neustadt Weitra Gmunden Waidhofen an der Thaya Langau Zwettl Stadt Krems an der Donau Stockerau Viena Hegyeshalom Gyor Tatabanya
Derna 05:31
Balaia 05:35
Serghis 05:43
Salonta Madaras Homorog Inand Bicaciu Gepiu Les Nojorid 05:45
Budapesta Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) 05:50
Salonta Madaras Homorog Inand Bicaciu Gepiu Les Nojorid Oradea 05:51
Sintimbreu 05:53
Salonta Madaras Homorog Inand Bicaciu Gepiu Les Nojorid Oradea 05:55
Chislaz 05:59
Sarbi
Hoorn Leiden Almere-Haven Utrecht Drachten Leeuwarden Groningen Assen Emmen Zwolle Apeldoorn Deventer Almelo Hengelo Venlo Enschede Arnhem Nijmegen Haga Rotterdam Dordrecht Breda Tilburg Eindhoven Papenburg Roermond Monchengladbach Minden Osnabruck Munster Essen Duisburg Dusseldorf Wuppertal Koln Aachen Duren Bonn Hamm Lippstadt Bielefeld Detmold Paderborn Goslar Einbeck Northeim Kassel Gottingen Marburg an der Lahn Siegen Limburg an der Lahn Neuwied Koblenz Trier Luxembourg Saarbrucken Wetzlar Fulda Frankfurt Wiesbaden Mainz Hanau am Main Offenbach Darmstadt Wertheim Wurzburg Coburg Bad Hersfeld Eisenach Erfurt Jena Gera Zwickau Hof Kulmbach Bayreuth Bamberg Erlangen Nurnberg Ingolstadt Ulm Aalen Ludwigsburg Pforzheim Karlsruhe Offenburg Baden-Baden Reutlingen Tubingen Balingen Albstadt Villingen-Schwenningen Biberach an der Riß Singen Memmingen Ravensburg Kempten Starnberg Rosenheim Munchen Dachau Freising Landshut Amstetten Melk Viena 06:00
York Leeds Blackpool Doncaster Scunthorpe Grimsby Lincoln Sheffield Manchester Warrington Liverpool Chester Stoke on Trent Derby Nottingham Wolverhampton Birmingham Coventry Boston Grantham Leicester Corby Kettering Bedford Luton Southampton Winchester Basingstoke Reading Oxford Worcester Hereford Gloucester Newport Cardiff Swindon Bristol Bath Bournemouth Portsmouth Worthing Brighton Eastbourne Norwich Cambridge Ipswich Colchester Chelmsford Canterbury Londra Folkestone Dover Calais Dunkerque Tournai Bruxelles Brugge Gent Sint-Niklaas Antwerp Hasselt Genk Liege Darmstadt Wertheim Ansbach Erlangen Bad Kissingen Suhl Coburg Hof Kulmbach Bayreuth Amberg Regensburg Straubing Deggendorf Passau Linz Wels Amstetten
La Rochelle Tours Bordeaux Brive-la-Gaillarde Clermont-Ferrand Troyes Nancy Marseille Cannes Nice Macon Dole Besancon Mulhouse Chartres Rouen Beauvais Compiegne Soissons Nantes Le Mans Rennes Dijon Lyon Paris Meaux Reims Verdun Metz Winterthur Singen Bonn Koln Starnberg Murnau am Staffelsee Garmisch-Partenkirchen Rosenheim Bad Reichenhall Freilassing Laufen Salzburg Graz Bregenz Innsbruck Neustadt Weitra Gmunden Waidhofen an der Thaya Langau Zwettl Stadt Krems an der Donau Stockerau Viena
Virciorog 06:03
Oradea 06:04
Siniob 06:05
Oradea 06:10
Ineu De Cris 06:13
Sarbi 06:14
Torino Milano Bergamo Brescia Verona Vicenza Padova Trieste 06:15
Darabani Dorohoi Radauti Suceava Gura Humorului Campulung Moldovenesc Vatra Dornei Bistrita Cluj Napoca Aeroport Cluj Napoca
Osorhei 06:18
Siniob 06:20
Felcheriu 06:25
Diosig
Serghis 06:28
Husasau De Cris 06:29
Paris Reims Nancy Strasbourg Karlsruhe Heilbronn Nurnberg Passau Linz Viena 06:30
Cheriu
Aalborg Randers Skive Holstebro Viborg Arhus Silkeborg Herning Vejle Copenhagen Roskilde Slagelse Nyborg Svendborg Odense Fredericia Kolding Esbjerg Haderslev Tonder Abenra Sonderborg Flensburg Rendsburg Neumunster Rostock Berlin Vetschau Cottbus Dresda Pirna Praga Brno Bratislava
Burzuc 06:31
Husasau De Cris 06:32
Virciorog 06:33
Ineu De Cris
Balaia 06:35
Salard 06:40
Salonta Madaras Homorog Inand Bicaciu Gepiu Les Nojorid 06:45
Spinus 06:49
Salard 06:50
Salonta Madaras Homorog Inand Bicaciu Gepiu Les Nojorid Oradea 06:51
Sintimbreu 06:53
Salonta Madaras Homorog Inand Bicaciu Gepiu Les Nojorid Oradea 06:55
Botosani Suceava Gura Humorului Campulung Moldovenesc Vatra Dornei Bistrita Dej Cluj Napoca Huedin Alesd 07:00
Roma Avezzano Celano Sulmona Pescara San Benedetto del Tronto Civitanova Marche Ancona Rimini Forli Bologna Casale Monferrato Alessandria Asti Torino Novara Bergamo Brescia Verona Padova Venetia Udine Villach Klagenfurt
Biella Torino Ivrea Santhia Novara Milano Bergamo Brescia Desenzano Verona Vicenza Padova Mestre Venetia Udine Graz Viena
Savona Ceva Mondovi Fossano Torino Asti Alessandria Tortona Voghera Piacenza Parma Reggio nell'Emilia Modena Padova Mestre Venetia Udine Graz Viena
Derna 07:01
Ineu De Cris
Oradea 07:04
Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului 07:05
Beius Pocola Rabagani Sambata Ceica Baile Felix 07:10
Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea
Oradea
Virciorog 07:13
Chislaz 07:14
Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea 07:15
Balaia
Osorhei 07:18
Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea 07:20
Ineu De Cris 07:23
Felcheriu 07:25
Parhida
Cheriu 07:30
Drobeta Turnu Severin Orsova Resita Caransebes Lugoj Timisoara Arad Salonta
Alexandria Rosiori de Vede Caracal Craiova Rovinari Targu Jiu Petrosani Hateg Hunedoara Deva Brad Stei Beius
Bucuresti Pitesti Curtea De Arges Ramnicu Valcea Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
Buzau Targoviste Ploiesti Campina Brasov Sighisoara Medias Targu Mures Reghin Bistrita Zalau
Husasau De Cris 07:39
Pietroasa Buntesti Sudrigiu Draganesti Beius Pocola Rabagani Sambata Ceica Baile Felix 07:40
Stei Petrileni Rieni Sudrigiu Draganesti Gradinari Beius Pocola Feneris Rabagani Bratesti Copaceni Sambata Dusesti Ceica Bucium Dragesti Tasad Hidisel Hidiselu de Jos Hidiselu de Sus Baile Felix Sanmartin 07:41
Salonta Madaras Homorog Inand Bicaciu Gepiu Les Nojorid 07:45
Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului
Stei Petrileni Rieni Sudrigiu Draganesti Gradinari Beius Pocola Feneris Rabagani Bratesti Copaceni Sambata Dusesti Ceica Bucium Dragesti Tasad Hidisel Hidiselu de Jos Hidiselu de Sus Baile Felix Sanmartin Oradea
Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea 07:50
Oradea
Salonta Madaras Homorog Inand Bicaciu Gepiu Les Nojorid Oradea 07:51
Sintimbreu 07:53
Salonta Madaras Homorog Inand Bicaciu Gepiu Les Nojorid Oradea 07:55
Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea
Oradea
Salard
Baile Felix 08:00
Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea
Salerno Modena Napoli Mantova Roma Parma Firenze Cremona Prato Piacenza Pavia Bologna Padova Tortona Mirano Alessandria Venetia Asti Trieste Torino Novara Milano Como Bergamo Brescia Verona
Ljubljana Schwechat
Lubeck Groningen Chemnitz Bremen Hamburg Rostock Emmen Zwickau Oldenburg Weimar Cloppenburg Hannover Zwolle Berlin Leipzig Osnabruck Bad Oeynhausen Almelo Dresda Halle Greven Apeldoorn Bielefeld Praga Magdeburg Utrecht Munster Iserlohn Brno Wolfsburg Amsterdam Dortmund Ludenscheid Bochum Meinerzhagen Northeim Haarlem Essen Olpe Haga Holle Siegen Rotterdam Gottingen Duisburg Wetzlar Breda Kassel Wuppertal Tilburg Bad Hersfeld Dusseldorf Giesen Fulda Koln Hanau am Main Eindhoven Schweinfurt Bonn Wurzburg Antwerp Bamberg Neuwied Brugge Neustadt an der Aisch Bayreuth Gent Koblenz Nurnberg Plzen Bruxelles Frankfurt Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz Mons Wiesbaden Parsberg Linz Mainz Regensburg Charleroi Darmstadt Bogen Namur Straubing Liege Worms Deggendorf Luxembourg Manheim Heidelberg Passau Karlsruhe Pforzheim Stuttgart Ulm Augsburg Munchen Viena
Norwich Swindon Lincoln Ipswich Bristol Chesterfield Colchester Sheffield Southampton Nottingham Chelmsford Doncaster Winchester Derby Southend-on-Sea Scunthorpe Reading Loughborough Leicester Kingston upon Hull Basingstoke Peterborough York Guildford Corby Leeds Brighton Kettering Bradford Eastbourne Halifax Hastings Cambridge Manchester Folkestone Northampton Bolton Bedford Preston Milton Keynes Liverpool Luton Warrington Chester Stoke on Trent Wolverhampton Birmingham Coventry Warwick Worcester Stratford-upon-Avon Bicester Oxford Londra Rochester Maidstone Faversham Canterbury Dover Calais Brugge Gent Bruxelles Charleroi Luxembourg Saarbrucken Kaiserslautern Manheim Heidelberg Nurnberg Passau Munchen Viena
Ljubljana
Uranopoli (Sfantul Munte Athos) Salonic
Helston Sutton on Hull Grimsby Falmouth Leeds Redruth Truro Newquay Huddersfield Saint Austell Manchester Plymouth Doncaster Liverpool Torquay Newton Abbot Sheffield Exmouth Warrington Exeter Nottingham Taunton Stoke on Trent Bridport Derby Weymouth Burton upon Trent Yeovil Wolverhampton Bournemouth Peterborough Leicester Salisbury Birmingham Southampton Winchester Corby Fareham Kettering Portsmouth Coventry Chichester Worcester Bognor Regis Cambridge Northampton Worthing Bedford Brighton Milton Keynes Horsham Bristol Crawley Bath Swindon Chelmsford Luton Oxford Reading Londra Maidstone Canterbury Dover
Lecce Aberdeen Manduria Dundee Perth Mesagne Stirling Brindisi Paisley Ostuni Martina Franca Glasgow Alberobello Livingston Edinburgh Taranto Trapani Matera Alcamo Bari Palermo Bitonto Caltanissetta Molfetta Enna Bisceglie Catania Trani Cefalu Barletta Giarre Canosa di Puglia Taormina Cerignola Patti Orta Nova Milazzo Foggia Messina Lucera Villa San Giovanni San Severo Taurianova Lesina Gioia Tauro Termoli Rosarno San Salvo Vibo Valentia Vasto Pizzo Lanciano Catanzaro Ortona Lamezia Terme Chieti Cosenza Pescara Rende Montesilvano Paola Roseto degli Abruzzi Mirto Croscia San Benedetto del Tronto Porto San Giorgio Rossano Civitanova Marche Tarsia Loreto Corigliano Calabro Ancona Marina Schiavonia Senegalia Sibari Fano Cassano al Ionio Pesaro Castrovillari Cattolica Diamante Riccione Scalea Rimini Praia a Mare Cesenatico Lauria Inferiore Cervia Lagonegro Cesena Sala Consilina Forli Potenza Faenza Battipaglia Imola Salerno Lugo Avellino Napoli Ravenna Caserta Cassino Frosinone Colleferro Roma Fiano Romano Orte Orvieto Montepulciano Arezzo Firenze Prato Bologna Ferrara Rovigo Padova Mestre Castelfranco Veneto Treviso San Dona di Piave Conegliano Pordenone Palmanova Monfalcone Trieste
Luxembourg Namur Liege Genk Hasselt Bruxelles Wavre Charleroi Mons Gent Tournai Kortrijk Ostende Brugge Sint-Niklaas Geel Turnhout Rotterdam Haga Amsterdam Emmen Lingen Meppen Papenburg Emden Norden Leer Oldenburg Flensburg Cuxhaven Rendsburg Neumunster Lubeck Elmshorn Norderstedt Hamburg Bremerhaven Luneburg Uelzen Soltau Bremen Cloppenburg Vechta Celle Garbsen Hannover Hameln Hildesheim Salzgitter Braunschweig Wolfsburg Stendal Neuruppin Oranienburg Brandenburg Berlin Potsdam Eisenhuttenstadt Vetschau Cottbus Magdeburg Torgau Riesa Dessau Bernburg Halle Leipzig Grimma Gorlitz Bautzen Dresda Pirna Freiberg Altenburg Chemnitz Plauen Praga Jihlava Brno Bratislava
Freiburg im Breisgau Feldberg Waldshut-Tiengen Rheinfelden Lorrach Baden Winterthur Neuchatel Biel Lucerne Zurich Zug Berna Basel Sankt Gallen Dornbirn Feldkirch Gaschurn Lech Sankt Anton am Arlberg Wenns Mayrhofen Innsbruck Fugen Zell am Ziller Ellmau Leogang Salzburg Liezen Mattighofen Vocklabruck Wels Linz Steyregg Freistadt Leonding Aschach an der Donau Ansfelden Sankt Valentin Amstetten Wieselburg Perg Arbesbach Melk Sankt Polten Stockerau Tulln Viena Tatabanya Gyor Budapesta
La Rochelle Poitiers Tours Orleans Sens Troyes Bordeaux Brive-la-Gaillarde Clermont-Ferrand Nice Marseille Avignon Valence Dole Rennes Nantes Angers Le Mans Chartres Lyon Macon Dijon Besancon Belfort Mulhouse Rouen Beauvais Compiegne Soissons Paris Reims Verdun Nancy Thionville Metz Baden Winterthur Neuchatel Biel Lucerne Zurich Zug Berna Basel Sankt Gallen Saarbrucken Saarlouis Luxembourg Trier Singen Ravensburg Memmingen Tubingen Reutlingen Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Karlsruhe Ingolstadt Straubing Regensburg Nurnberg Heidelberg Mannheim Bamberg Wurzburg Mainz Frankfurt Fulda Bayreuth Praga Brno Bratislava
Amsterdam Leiden Haga Delft Rotterdam Dordrecht Tilburg Eindhoven Venlo Roermond Maastricht Bergen op Zoom Goes Middelburg Turnhout Antwerp Brugge Ostende Gent Genk Hasselt Louvain-la-Neuve Bruxelles Kortrijk Lille Tournai Mons Charleroi Namur Huy Liege Spa Malmedy Rochefort Bastogne Arlon Luxembourg Trier Bitburg Saarlouis Saarbrucken Zweibrucken Pirmasens Kaiserslautern Wiesbaden Mainz Frankfurt Offenbach am Main Hanau am Main Schweinfurt Bad Kissingen Aschaffenburg Darmstadt Worms Mannheim Karlsruhe Baden-Baden Pforzheim Heilbronn Ludwigsburg Stuttgart Tubingen Reutlingen Balingen Albstadt Biberach an der Riß Ulm Heidenheim an der Brenz Alheim Crailsheim Ansbach Rothenburg ob der Tauber Bad Mergentheim Kitzingen Herzogenaurach Erlangen Bamberg Staffelstein Coburg Bayreuth Kulmbach Plauen Plzen Teplice Praga Jihlava Brno
Reggio di Calabria Polistena Gioia Tauro Rosarno Vibo Valentia Pizzo Catanzaro Cosenza Lagonegro Padula Sala Consilina Atena Lucana Polla Eboli Battipaglia Salerno Torre del Greco Nola Napoli Caserta Cassino Ceprano Frosinone Roma Fiano Romano Orte Orvieto Fabro Chiusi Arezzo Firenze Prato Barberino di Mugello Sasso Marconi Bologna Lecce Brindisi Ostuni Martina Franca Bari Molfetta Andria Barletta Cerignola Orta Nova Foggia San Salvo Vasto Lanciano Ortona Francavilla al Mare Carsoli Avezzano Chieti Pescara Giulianova San Benedetto del Tronto Porto San Giorgio Civitanova Marche Ancona Senegalia Fano Pesaro Cattolica Rimini Bellaria Cervia Cesena Ravenna Ferrara Rovigo Chioggia Abano Terme Torino Novara Milano Bergamo Brescia Verona Vicenza Padova Venetia Mirano Treviso Pordenone Portogruaro Latisana Pocenia San Giorgio di Nogaro Palmanova Redipuglia Monfalcone Trieste Ljubljana Trojane Celje Maribor Lendava Pince Nagykanizsa Siofok
Latina Napoli Caserta Cassino Frosinone Valmontone Roma Giove Orte Perugia Arezzo Firenze Bologna Ferrara Padova Mestre Venetia Udine Graz Viena
Burzuc 08:01
Oradea 08:04
Oradea 08:10
Cuzap Voivozi Popesti Bogeiu Poiana Chiribis Marghita Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Siniob Salard Cauaceu Biharea
Cuzap Voivozi Popesti Bogeiu Poiana Chiribis Marghita Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Siniob Salard Cauaceu Biharea Oradea 08:15
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand 08:20
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Zauan Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului 08:25
Ineu De Arad Tinca 08:30
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Zauan Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea
Borsa Sacadat Osorhei
Dortmund Heidelberg Essen Heilbronn Dusseldorf Ohringen Koln Crailsheim Siegen Ansbach Gisen Frankfurt Aschaffenburg Wurzburg Nurnberg Regensburg Passau
Arad
Saarbrucken Freiburg im Breisgau Waldkraiburg Homburg Lahr Muhldorf Offenburg Kaiserslautern Buhl Baden-Baden Rastatt Mannheim Heidelberg Karlsruhe Pforzheim Stuttgart Ulm Augsburg Munchen Landshut Deggendorf
Derna 08:31
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Zauan Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea 08:35
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Zauan Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea 08:40
Felcheriu
Voivozi (Popesti) 08:41
Salonta Madaras Homorog Inand Bicaciu Gepiu Les Nojorid 08:45
Cristior 08:47
Hodos 08:48
Oradea 08:50
Siniob
Salonta Madaras Homorog Inand Bicaciu Gepiu Les Nojorid Oradea 08:51
Husasau De Cris 08:52
Salonta Madaras Homorog Inand Bicaciu Gepiu Les Nojorid Oradea 08:55
Oradea
Husasau De Cris 08:59
Salard 09:00
Dokkum Leeuwarden Groningen Drachten Sneek Assen Emmen Meppel Slagharen Zwolle Hoorn Alkmaar Amsterdam Almere-Haven Deventer Hengelo Enschede Amersfoort Leiden Utrecht Arnhem Haga Rotterdam Dordrecht Nijmegen Middelburg Goes Bergen op Zoom Breda Tilburg Eindhoven Venlo Bocholt Duisburg Essen Dortmund Munster Lingen Nordhorn Rheine Osnabruck Minden Bad Salzuflen Detmold Paderborn Lippstadt Iserlohn Wuppertal Dusseldorf Bruxelles Monchengladbach Roermond Maastricht Leverkusen Aachen Duren Koln Bonn Gummersbach Siegen Neuwied Koblenz Limburg an der Lahn Giesen Frankfurt Brilon Kassel Marburg an der Lahn Alsfeld Wetzlar Wiesbaden Hanau am Main Wertheim Wurzburg Bamberg Kitzingen Bad Mergentheim Nurnberg Furth Bayreuth Kulmbach Hof Grafenwohr Weiden in der Oberpfalz Amberg Schwandorf in Bayern Regensburg Kelheim Cham Straubing Bodenmais Regen Deggendorf Ingolstadt Landshut Dingolfing Bad Griesbach Passau Gmunden Wels Linz Steyr Amstetten Freistadt Gmund Melk Sankt Polten Hollabrunn Viena Gyor Tatabanya Budapesta
Flensburg Schleswig Husum Heide Rendsburg Kiel Neumunster Itzehoe Neustadt in Holstein Lubeck Elmshorn Norderstedt Ahrensburg Hamburg Luneburg Gustrow Gardelegen Uelzen Wolfsburg Salzgitter Hildesheim Hannover Soltau Bremen Bremerhaven Wilhelmshaven Norden Aurich Emden Leer Papenburg Oldenburg Delmenhorst Walsrode Cloppenburg Meppen Vechta Lingen Nordhorn Osnabruck Minden Detmold Bielefeld Munster Paderborn Lippstadt Dortmund Bochum Essen Duisburg Wuppertal Dusseldorf Koln Duren Bonn Koblenz Frankfurt Hanau am Main Nurnberg Erlangen Coburg Suhl Ilmenau Eisenach Gotha Bad Langensalza Erfurt Weimar Jena Gera Altenburg Grimma Naumburg Leipzig Halle Bernburg Dessau Magdeburg Brandenburg Stendal Ludwigslust Schwerin Gustow Rostock Ribnitz-Damgarten Stralsund Greifswald Neubrandenburg Berlin Potsdam Eisenhuttenstadt Cottbus Torgau Meißen Dresda Bautzen Gorlitz Freiberg Chemnitz Zwickau Plauen Hof Kulmbach Bayreuth Weiden in der Oberpfalz Amberg Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz Ingolstadt Schwabisch Gmund Heidenheim an der Brenz Ulm Ludwigsburg Goppingen Ettlingen Baden-Baden Rastatt Freudenstadt Offenburg Villingen Villingen-Schwenningen Freiburg im Breisgau Tuttlingen Friedrichshafen Lindau Ravensburg Leutkirch im Allgau Kempten Memmingen Starnberg Rosenheim Munchen Germering Dachau Freising Landshut Regensburg Degendorf Passau Plzen Praga Brno Viena Bratislava Budapesta
Newcastle upon Tyne Carlisle Durham Hartlepool Middlesbrough Stockton-on-Tees Kendal Lancaster York Harrogate Blackpool Preston Huddersfield Bradford Leeds Kingston upon Hull Grimsby Doncaster Sheffield Manchester Wardington Liverpool Stoke on Trent Nottingham Derby Wrentham Shrewsbury Wolverhampton Hereford Llanelli Swansea Cardiff Newport Barnstaple Plymouth Exeter Weymouth Taunton Weston-super-Mare Yeovil Bath Bristol Chippenham Gloucester Cheltenham Worcester Birmingham Leamington Coventry Leicester Grantham Lincoln Boston Peterborough Norwich Loveston Bury Saint Edmunds Cambridge Bedford Milton Keynes Oxford Luton Londra Croydon Ipswich Colchester Chelmsford Southend-on-Sea Maidstone Reading Basingstoke Winchester Salisbury Southampton Poole Bournemouth Portsmouth Worthing Brighton Eastbourne Hastings Folkestone Canterbury Margate Dover Calais Dunkerque Ostende Brugge Gent Antwerp Bruxelles Mons Namur Louvain-la-Neuve Liege Genk Hasselt Maastricht Aachen Duren Bielefeld Munster Dortmund Essen Duisburg Dusseldorf Wuppertal Koln Bonn Koblenz Frankfurt Hanau am Main Wurzburg Nurnberg Regensburg Deggendorf Passau Plzen Brno Viena Bratislava
Oradea 09:04
Baile 1 Mai Baile Felix 09:05
Oradea 09:10
Ineu De Arad 09:12
Genova Savona Ceva Mondovi Fossano Torino Santhia Novara Milano Bergamo Brescia Desenzano Verona Vicenza Padova Mestre Venetia Udine Graz Viena 09:15
Balaia 09:20
Sintimbreu 09:23
Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului 09:25
Diosig
Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea 09:30
Newcastle upon Tyne Sunderland Carlisle Penrith Durham Middlesbrough Darlington Barrow in Furness Kendal Scarborough Lancaster Blackpool Harrogate York Sutton on Hull Grimsby Blackburn Preston Southport Bolton Manchester Liverpool Warrington Chester Bradford Leeds Doncaster Sheffield Helston Truro Newquay Saint Austell Plymouth Torquay Exmouth Exeter Milford Haven Carmarthen Llanelli Swansea Stoke on Trent Chesterfield Lincoln Cardiff Newport Monmouth Ross on Wye Hereford Worcester Telford Wolverhampton Burton upon Trent Birmingham Nuneaton Coventry Derby Nottingham Leicester Grantham Boston Spalding Bridport Dorchester Weymouth Bournemouth Yeovil Wellington Taunton Bridgwater Weston-super-Mare Bath Bristol Gloucester Cheltenham Evesham Stratford-upon-Avon Warwick Banbury Rugby Northampton Wellingborough Market Harborough Rothwell Kettering Corby Peterborough Wisbech King's Lynn Fakenham Norwich Thetford Southampton Fareham Portsmouth Chichester Worthing Brighton Winchester Andover Newbury Oxford Bicester Milton Keynes Bedford Cambridge Ipswich Basingstoke Reading Aylesbury Luton Colchester Horsham Crawley Farnborough Bracknell Harlow Chelmsford Basildon Londra Maidstone Canterbury Ashford Folkestone Dover Calais Dunkerque Lille Mons Charleroi Namur Luxembourg Saarlouis Saarbrucken
Hamburg Bremen Munster Dortmund Essen Koln Bonn Koblenz Frankfurt Offenbach Wurzburg Nurnberg Regensburg Deggendorf Passau Viena
Dokkum Leeuwarden Drachten Leek Groningen Haren Veendam Stadskanaal Heerenveen Emmen Meppel Alkmaar Hoorn Haarlem Amsterdam Leiden Haga Almere-Buiten Kampen Zwolle Almelo Apeldoorn Amersfoort Utrecht Ede Arnhem Rotterdam Dordrecht Waalwijk Oss Nijmegen Vlissingen Middelburg Roosendaal Breda Tilburg Helmond Eindhoven Weert Venlo Roermond Maastricht Antwerp Geel Lierre Gent Bruxelles Genk Hasselt Liege
Flensburg Kappeln Schleswig Husum Sankt Peter-Ording Kiel Heide Busum Neumunster Lubeck Bremerhaven Schwerin Bern Hamburg Papenburg Oldenburg Luneburg Soltau Konstanz Celle Bremen Cloppenburg Vechta Minden Osnabruck Bocholt Munster Bielefeld Paderborn Hannover Hildesheim Wolfsburg Braunschweig Goslar Magdeburg Berlin Potsdam Strasbourg Singen Villingen-Schwenningen Freiburg im Breisgau Albstadt Offenburg Hamm Dortmund Essen Duisburg Wuppertal Dusseldorf Aachen Duren Koln Bonn Trier Koblenz Marburg an der Lahn Kassel Gottingen Jena Gera Leipzig Halle Cottbus Reutlingen Tubingen Stuttgart Ludwigsburg Heilbronn Karlsruhe Heidelberg Mannheim Mainz Frankfurt Fulda Erfurt Dresda Chemnitz Zwickau Ravensburg Friedrichshafen Lindau Kempten Memmingen Ulm Augsburg Munchen Landshut Ingolstadt Bad Mergentheim Schweinfurt Bamberg Wurzburg Hof Bayreuth Ansbach Erlangen Furth Nurnberg
Reggio di Calabria Melito di Porto Salvo Bova Marina Brancaleone Marina Bianco Villa San Giovanni Bovalino Marina Locri Siderno Marina Palmi Taurianova Gioia Tauro Polistena Rosarno Monasterace Tropea Soverato Marina Lamezia Terme Catanzaro Botricello Isola di Capo Rizzuto Cutro Petilia Policastro Crotone San Giovanni in Fiore Ciro Marina Cariati Cosenza Rende Paola Rossano Corigliano Calabro Lecce Manduria Brindisi Ostuni Taranto Martina Franca Gioia del Colle Policoro Ginosa Bernalda Castrovillari Scalea Sala Consilina Polla Potenza Matera Altamura Bari Andria Barletta Salerno Avellino Foggia Cuneo Pinerolo Napoli San Severo Caserta Termoli Vasto Cassino Frosinone Roma Rivoli Torino Moncalieri Bra Asti Terni Orvieto Pescara Teramo Ascoli Piceno San Benedetto del Tronto Civitanova Marche Tortona Alessandria Novara Ancona Senegalia Pesaro Arezzo Pavia Milano Monza Bergamo Calenzano Prato Piacenza Cremona Rimini Cesena Brescia Parma Forli Ravenna Faenza Lugo Imola Reggio nell'Emilia Bologna Modena Mantova Ferrara Verona San Bonifacio Rovigo Vicenza Padova Mestre San Dona di Piave Portogruaro Latisana San Giorgio di Nogaro Monfalcone Trieste
Oradea 09:33
Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea 09:35
Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea 09:40
Serghis 09:43
Salonta Madaras Homorog Inand Bicaciu Gepiu Les Nojorid 09:45
Beius Tinca 09:48
Arad 09:50
Norwich York Aberdeen Ipswich Dundee Kingston upon Hull Kirkcaldy Perth Colchester Scunthorpe Dunfermline Edinburgh Stirling Doncaster Glasgow Southend-on-Sea Newcastle upon Tyne Sunderland Durham Middlesbrough Dumfries Harrogate Carlisle Liverpool Chester Northwich Crewe Manchester Stoke on Trent Birmingham Hereford Gloucester Oxford Leeds Sheffield Chesterfield Nottingham Leicester Northampton Luton Watford Wembley Londra Maidstone Canterbury Dover Calais Brugge Gent Bruxelles Luxembourg Saarbrucken Mannheim Heidelberg Heilbronn Nurnberg Plzen Praga Brno Bratislava Budapesta
Belfast Portadown Dun Dealgan Dublin Holyhead Chester Liverpool Stoke on Trent Telford Wolverhampton Birmingham Coventry Milton Keynes Luton Londra Maidstone Dover Calais Luxembourg Saarbrucken Mannheim Heidelberg Heilbronn Nurnberg Plzen Praga Brno Bratislava Budapesta
Salonta Madaras Homorog Inand Bicaciu Gepiu Les Nojorid Oradea 09:51
Salonta Madaras Homorog Inand Bicaciu Gepiu Les Nojorid Oradea 09:55
Oradea
Baia Mare Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Sacuieni Diosig Rosiori 10:00
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand
Oradea
Oradea 10:04
Oradea 10:10
Virciorog 10:18
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Zauan Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului 10:20
Cluj Napoca Huedin Alesd Ineu
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Zauan Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea 10:25
Stei Petrileni Rieni Sudrigiu Draganesti Gradinari Beius Pocola Feneris Rabagani Bratesti Copaceni Sambata Dusesti Ceica Bucium Dragesti Tasad Hidisel Hidiselu de Jos Hidiselu de Sus Baile Felix Sanmartin 10:26
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Zauan Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea 10:30
Stei Petrileni Rieni Sudrigiu Draganesti Gradinari Beius Pocola Feneris Rabagani Bratesti Copaceni Sambata Dusesti Ceica Bucium Dragesti Tasad Hidisel Hidiselu de Jos Hidiselu de Sus Baile Felix Sanmartin Oradea
Salonta Madaras Homorog Inand Bicaciu Gepiu Les Nojorid 10:45
Deva 10:48
Salonta Madaras Homorog Inand Bicaciu Gepiu Les Nojorid Oradea 10:51
Oradea 10:55
Salonta Madaras Homorog Inand Bicaciu Gepiu Les Nojorid Oradea
Oradea 11:00
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Zauan Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea
Oradea 11:04
Beius Pocola Rabagani Sambata Ceica Baile Felix 11:10
Oradea
Husasau De Cris 11:14
Kingston upon Hull Liverpool Manchester Leeds Doncaster Sheffield Stoke on Trent Chesterfield Lincoln Cardiff Newport Monmouth Ross on Wye Hereford Worcester Telford Wolverhampton Burton upon Trent Birmingham Nuneaton Coventry Derby Nottingham Leicester Grantham Boston Spalding Dorchester Weymouth Bournemouth Yeovil Wellington Taunton Weston-super-Mare Bath Bristol Gloucester Cheltenham Evesham Stratford-upon-Avon Warwick Banbury Rugby Northampton Wellingborough Market Harborough Rothwell Kettering Corby Peterborough Wisbech King's Lynn Fakenham Norwich Thetford Southampton Fareham Portsmouth Chichester Brighton Winchester Andover Newbury Oxford Bicester Milton Keynes Bedford Cambridge Ipswich Basingstoke Reading Aylesbury Luton Colchester Horsham Crawley Farnborough Bracknell Harlow Chelmsford Basildon Londra Maidstone Canterbury Ashford Folkestone Dover Calais Lille Tourcoing Mouscron Bruxelles Liege Luxembourg Trier Kaiserslautern Mannheim Heilbronn Nurnberg Regensburg Passau Viena Nickelsdorf 11:15
Sighetu Marmatiei 11:22
Sighetu Marmatiei Sarasau Campulung la Tisa Sapanta Remeti Piatra Certeze Negresti Oas Orasu Nou Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Sacuieni Diosig Rosiori
Baia Mare Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Sacuieni Diosig Rosiori 11:30
Londra Dartford Dover Calais Brugge Gent
Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului 11:35
Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea 11:40
Salonta Madaras Homorog Inand Bicaciu Gepiu Les Nojorid 11:45
Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea
Deva Brad Tebea Baia de Cris Tarnava de Cris Ocisor Tarmure Halmagiu Virfurile Lazuri Grosi Cristior De Jos Carpinet Vascau Stei Petrileni Rieni Sudrigiu Pacalesti Draganesti Gradinari Beius Pocola Feneris Rabagani Copaceni Sambata Dusesti Ceica Dragesti Hidiselu de Jos Hidiselu de Sus Baile Felix
Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea 11:50
Salonta Madaras Homorog Inand Bicaciu Gepiu Les Nojorid Oradea 11:51
Salonta Madaras Homorog Inand Bicaciu Gepiu Les Nojorid Oradea 11:55
Marghita 11:56
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand 12:00
Deva Ilia Burjuc Zam Ilteu Savarsin Varadia de Mures Nicolae Balcescu Capruta Barzava Conop Soimos Lipova Radna Paulis Vladimirescu
Leeds Liverpool Manchester Sheffield Leicester Birmingham Londra Calais Amsterdam Haga Rotterdam Antwerp Bruxelles Charleroi Paris Reims Nancy Metz Dortmund Essen Duisburg Dusseldorf Wuppertal Koln Bonn Luxembourg Munster Bielefeld Hannover Bremen Hamburg Berlin Dresda Leipzig Frankfurt Nurnberg Stuttgart Munchen Passau Linz Wels Amstetten Salzburg Zurich Zug Basel Berna Lucerne Sankt Gallen Innsbruck Villach Klagenfurt Graz Viena Bratislava Gyor Tatabanya Budapesta
Oradea 12:04
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Zauan Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului 12:05
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Zauan Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea 12:10
Oradea
Oradea
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Zauan Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea 12:15
Oradea
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Zauan Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea 12:20
Viborg Aalborg Holstebro Randers Arhus Herning Horsens Varde Vejle Esbjerg Kolding Abenra Padborg Flensburg Hamburg Praga 12:30
Oslo Stockholm Sodertalje Moss Nykoping Norrkoping Sarpsborg Linkoping Jonkoping Uddevalla Halmstad Goteborg Vaxjo Varberg Ljungby Helsingborg Landskrona Malmo Copenhagen Tapernoje Berlin Dresda Praga
Budapesta
Salonta Madaras Homorog Inand Bicaciu Gepiu Les Nojorid 12:45
Ineu De Cris 12:48
Balaia 12:50
Salonta Madaras Homorog Inand Bicaciu Gepiu Les Nojorid Oradea 12:51
Oradea 12:52
Salonta Madaras Homorog Inand Bicaciu Gepiu Les Nojorid Oradea 12:55
Marghita 12:56
Serghis 12:58
Targu Mures Iernut Ludus Campia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca Capusu Mare Dumbrava Izvoru Crisului Huedin Ciucea Bucea Borod Alesd 13:00
Virciorog 13:03
Oradea
Oradea 13:04
Balaia 13:05
Salerno Modena Napoli Mantova Roma Parma Firenze Cremona Prato Piacenza Bologna Pavia Tortona Padova Alessandria Mirano Asti Venetia Trieste Torino Novara Milano Como Bergamo Brescia Verona
Pietroasa Buntesti Sudrigiu Draganesti Beius Pocola Rabagani Sambata Ceica Baile Felix 13:10
Oradea
Felcheriu
Husasau De Cris 13:14
Burzuc 13:16
Osorhei 13:18
Spinus 13:19
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand 13:20
Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului
Targu Mures Cluj Napoca 13:21
Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea 13:25
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Arad Zimandu Nou Simand Chisineu Cris Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Les 13:30
Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea
Derna 13:31
Burzuc
Hodos 13:33
Oradea 13:35
Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea
Oradea 13:40
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Arad Zimandu Nou Simand Chisineu Cris Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Les Oradea
Baia Mare Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Sacuieni Diosig Rosiori 13:45
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Arad Zimandu Nou Simand Chisineu Cris Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Les Oradea
Salonta Madaras Homorog Inand Bicaciu Gepiu Les Nojorid
Botosani Dorohoi Suceava Gura Humorului Bistrita Dej Cluj Napoca
Salonta Madaras Homorog Inand Bicaciu Gepiu Les Nojorid Oradea 13:51
Husasau De Cris 13:52
Salonta Madaras Homorog Inand Bicaciu Gepiu Les Nojorid Oradea 13:55
Timisoara Arad 14:00
Budapesta Budapesta Aeroport (BUD)
Baia Mare Seini Negresti Oas Satu Mare
Alba Iulia
Oradea 14:04
Beius Pocola Rabagani Sambata Ceica Baile Felix 14:10
Oradea
Osorhei 14:18
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand 14:30
Ineu De Cris 14:33
Oradea 14:40
Oradea 14:45
Salonta Madaras Homorog Inand Bicaciu Gepiu Les Nojorid
Borsa Sacadat Osorhei
Balaia 14:50
Salonta Madaras Homorog Inand Bicaciu Gepiu Les Nojorid Oradea 14:51
Beius Pocola Rabagani Sambata Ceica Baile Felix 14:55
Salonta Madaras Homorog Inand Bicaciu Gepiu Les Nojorid Oradea
Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Huedin Alesd 15:00
Bruxelles Liege Aachen Koln Bonn Frankfurt Wurzburg Nurnberg Regensburg Degendorf Passau Suben Haag Linz Melk Sankt Polten Viena
Oradea 15:04
Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului 15:05
Siniob
Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea 15:10
Oradea
Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea 15:15
Osorhei 15:18
Hajduszoboszlo Debrecen 15:20
Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea
Serghis 15:28
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Zauan Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului 15:35
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Zauan Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea 15:40
Savignano sul Rubicone Pesaro Canazei Milano Cesena Cattolica Moena Bergamo Predazzo Ospitaletto Forli Rimini Cavalese Brescia Faenza Bellaria Bolzano Montichiari Cervia Lugo Desenzano del Garda Ravenna Imola Ora Trento Comacchio Bologna Torbole Mantova Chioggia Modena Ala Legnago Mestre Carpi San Dona di Piave Latisana Cento Verona Sevegliano Ferrara San Bonifacio Iesolo Monfalcone Rovigo Montecchio Maggiore Lignano Pineta Treviso Monselice Conegliano Padova Pordenone Spilimbergo Udine
Husasau De Cris 15:44
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Zauan Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea 15:45
Salonta Madaras Homorog Inand Bicaciu Gepiu Les Nojorid
Salonta Madaras Homorog Inand Bicaciu Gepiu Les Nojorid Oradea 15:51
Salonta Madaras Homorog Inand Bicaciu Gepiu Les Nojorid Oradea 15:55
Felcheriu
Baia Mare Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Sacuieni Diosig Rosiori 16:00
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Zauan Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand
Cheriu
Oradea 16:04
Beius Pocola Rabagani Sambata Ceica Baile Felix 16:10
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Arad Zimandu Nou Simand Chisineu Cris Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Les
Oradea
Oradea
Oradea 16:15
Budoi Voivozi Popesti Bogeiu Poiana Chiribis Marghita Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Siniob Salard Cauaceu Biharea
Osorhei 16:18
Oradea 16:20
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Arad Zimandu Nou Simand Chisineu Cris Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Les Oradea
Budoi Voivozi Popesti Bogeiu Poiana Chiribis Marghita Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Siniob Salard Cauaceu Biharea Oradea
Oradea 16:25
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Arad Zimandu Nou Simand Chisineu Cris Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Les Oradea
Salard
Stei Petrileni Rieni Sudrigiu Draganesti Gradinari Beius Pocola Feneris Rabagani Bratesti Copaceni Sambata Dusesti Ceica Bucium Dragesti Tasad Hidisel Hidiselu de Jos Hidiselu de Sus Baile Felix Sanmartin 16:26
Serghis 16:28
Stei Petrileni Rieni Sudrigiu Draganesti Gradinari Beius Pocola Feneris Rabagani Bratesti Copaceni Sambata Dusesti Ceica Bucium Dragesti Tasad Hidisel Hidiselu de Jos Hidiselu de Sus Baile Felix Sanmartin Oradea 16:30
Ineu De Cris 16:33
Salard 16:40
Salonta Madaras Homorog Inand Bicaciu Gepiu Les Nojorid 16:45
Horezu Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Sibiu Alba Iulia Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca Huedin Alesd 16:47
Salonta Madaras Homorog Inand Bicaciu Gepiu Les Nojorid Oradea 16:51
Hodos 16:53
Salonta Madaras Homorog Inand Bicaciu Gepiu Les Nojorid Oradea 16:55
Salard
Piatra Neamt Bicaz Bicaz Chei Lacu Rosu Gheorgheni Sarmas Toplita Lunca Bradului Deda Reghin Targu Mures Iernut Ludus Campia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca Huedin Alesd 17:00
Budapesta Budapesta Aeroport (BUD)
Timisoara Arad
Craiova Targu Jiu Petrosani Deva
Derna 17:01
Oradea 17:04
Oradea 17:10
Husasau De Cris 17:14
Budapesta Budapesta Aeroport (BUD)
Osorhei 17:18
Arad Siria Pancota Ineu Beliu Craiva Tinca 17:20
Hodos 17:23
Diosig 17:25
Baia Mare Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Sacuieni Diosig Rosiori 17:30
Cheriu
Baia Mare Satu Mare Carei
Zalau Simleu Silvaniei Marghita
Bruxelles Liege Aachen Koln Bonn Frankfurt Wurzburg Nurnberg Regensburg Degendorf Passau Suben Haag Linz Melk Sankt Polten Viena
Diosig 17:35
Felcheriu 17:40
Sarbi 17:44
Salonta Madaras Homorog Inand Bicaciu Gepiu Les Nojorid 17:45
Cristior 17:47
Salonta Madaras Homorog Inand Bicaciu Gepiu Les Nojorid Oradea 17:51
Husasau De Cris 17:52
Sintimbreu 17:53
Salonta Madaras Homorog Inand Bicaciu Gepiu Les Nojorid Oradea 17:55
Marghita 17:56
Husasau De Cris 17:59
Iasi Roman Piatra Neamt Bicaz Lacu Rosu Gheorgheni Praid Sovata Targu Mures Ludus Turda Cluj Napoca Huedin Alesd 18:00
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand
Brad Valisoara Fornadia Soimus Deva Vetel Lesnic Sacamas Lapusnic Dobra Lapugiu de Jos Ohaba Cosava Margina Faget Traian Vuia Lugoj Costeiu Belint Iosifalau Topolovatu Mare Sustra Recas Remetea Mare Ghiroda
Graz Viena
Iasi Roman Piatra Neamt Bicaz Lacu Rosu Gheorgheni Praid Sovata Targu Mures Ludus Turda Cluj Napoca Huedin Alesd
Burzuc 18:01
Oradea 18:02
Iasi Horia Turturesti Tasca Bicaz Lacu Rosu Gheorgheni Sangeorgiu de Padure Targu Mures Cluj Napoca Huedin Alesd 18:03
Virciorog
Oradea 18:04
Siniob 18:05
Diosig
Beius Pocola Rabagani Sambata Ceica Baile Felix 18:10
Oradea
Serghis 18:13
Sarbi 18:14
Virciorog 18:18
Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului 18:20
Siniob
Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea 18:25
Radauti Suceava Gura Humorului Campulung Moldovenesc Vatra Dornei Piatra Fantanele Bistrita Cluj Napoca Aeroport Cluj Napoca Ciucea 18:30
Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea
Budapesta
Derna 18:31
Burzuc
Ineu De Cris 18:33
Oradea
Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea 18:35
Oradea 18:40
Balaia
Serghis 18:43
Sarbi 18:44
Salonta Madaras Homorog Inand Bicaciu Gepiu Les Nojorid 18:45
Oradea
Salonta Madaras Homorog Inand Bicaciu Gepiu Les Nojorid Oradea 18:51
Salonta Madaras Homorog Inand Bicaciu Gepiu Les Nojorid Oradea 18:55
Salard
Zalau 18:56
Baile 1 Mai Baile Felix 19:00
Deva Brad Tebea Baia de Cris Tarnava de Cris Ocisor Tarmure Halmagiu Virfurile Lazuri Grosi Cristior De Jos Carpinet Vascau Stei Petrileni Rieni Sudrigiu Pacalesti Draganesti Gradinari Beius Pocola Feneris Rabagani Copaceni Sambata Dusesti Ceica Dragesti Hidiselu de Jos Hidiselu de Sus Baile Felix
Oradea 19:04
Oradea 19:10
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand 19:20
Liverpool Warrington Manchester Leeds Doncaster Sheffield Derby Nottingham Birmingham Northampton Luton 19:30
Baia Mare Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Sacuieni Diosig Rosiori 19:45
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Zauan Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului
Salonta Madaras Homorog Inand Bicaciu Gepiu Les Nojorid
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Zauan Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea 19:50
Salonta Madaras Homorog Inand Bicaciu Gepiu Les Nojorid Oradea 19:51
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Zauan Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea 19:55
Salonta Madaras Homorog Inand Bicaciu Gepiu Les Nojorid Oradea
Stei Petrileni Rieni Sudrigiu Draganesti Gradinari Beius Pocola Feneris Rabagani Bratesti Copaceni Sambata Dusesti Ceica Bucium Dragesti Tasad Hidisel Hidiselu de Jos Hidiselu de Sus Baile Felix Sanmartin 19:56
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Zauan Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea 20:00
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Arad Zimandu Nou Simand Chisineu Cris Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Les
Stei Petrileni Rieni Sudrigiu Draganesti Gradinari Beius Pocola Feneris Rabagani Bratesti Copaceni Sambata Dusesti Ceica Bucium Dragesti Tasad Hidisel Hidiselu de Jos Hidiselu de Sus Baile Felix Sanmartin Oradea
Oradea 20:04
Oradea 20:05
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Zauan Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului
Beius Pocola Rabagani Sambata Ceica Baile Felix 20:10
Oradea
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Arad Zimandu Nou Simand Chisineu Cris Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Les Oradea
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Zauan Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea
Oradea
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Arad Zimandu Nou Simand Chisineu Cris Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Les Oradea 20:15
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Zauan Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea
Targu Mures Iernut Ludus Campia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca Capusu Mare Dumbrava Izvoru Crisului Huedin Ciucea Bucea Borod Alesd
Targu Mures Cluj Napoca 20:21
Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei Nusfalau Zauan Ipu Porti Suplacu De Barcau Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea 20:25
Budapesta Szolnok Puspokladany 20:30
Oradea 20:43
Salonta Madaras Homorog Inand Bicaciu Gepiu Les Nojorid 20:45
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand 20:50
Salonta Madaras Homorog Inand Bicaciu Gepiu Les Nojorid Oradea 20:51
Husasau De Cris 20:52
Salonta Madaras Homorog Inand Bicaciu Gepiu Les Nojorid Oradea 20:55
Felcheriu
Marghita 20:56
Oradea 21:04
Oradea 21:10
Budapesta Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) 21:15
Budapesta Szolnok Puspokladany 21:30
Budapesta
Ineu De Cris 21:33
Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului 21:35
Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea 21:40
Serghis 21:43
Baia Mare Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Piscolt Curtuiuseni Valea Lui Mihai Targusor Sacuieni Diosig Rosiori 21:45
Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea
Marghita Chiribis Chiraleu Sanlazar Chislaz Poclusa de Barcau Sarsig Ciulesti Sarcau Fegernicu Nou Sfarnas Salard Cauaceu Biharea Episcopia Bihorului Oradea 21:50
Graz Viena Nickelsdorf 22:00
Linz Sankt Polten Viena Schwechat Parndorf
Dublin Holyhead Bangor Coventry Toddington
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand 22:20
Oradea 22:30
Calais Brugge Bruxelles Liege Aachen Koln Frankfurt Wurzburg Nurnberg Regensburg Passau Linz Viena Nickelsdorf
Londra Maidstone Dover
Oradea 22:35
Budapesta Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) 23:00
Budapesta 23:30
Linz Sankt Polten Viena Schwechat Parndorf