Mersul autobuzelor în Râmnicu Vâlcea Valcea, Romania

Plecări din Ramnicu Valcea

Ora Către
00:00 Pausesti Olanesti
Lalosu
Mihaesti
Raureni Stuparei Baile Govora
00:15 Oradea
00:30 Calimanesti Caciulata Sibiu
01:00 Otopeni Aeroport
01:15 Otopeni Aeroport
01:25 Pitesti Bucuresti
01:45 Otopeni Aeroport
02:00 Pitesti Bucuresti Constanta Eforie Nord Mangalia
Constanta Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Costinesti Olimp Neptun Jupiter Cap Aurora Saturn Mangalia 2 Mai Vama Veche
Pitesti Otopeni Aeroport
02:09 Pitesti Bucuresti
02:15 Pitesti Bucuresti
02:55 Cotmeana Pitesti Bucuresti
03:30 Pitesti Bucuresti
04:00 Pitesti Bucuresti
04:30 Viena Linz Passau Nurnberg Heilbronn Stuttgart Karlsruhe Strasbourg Nancy Metz Vitry-le-Francois Reims Paris
Babeni Paduretu
Cluj Napoca
Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
Galicea
Pitesti Bucuresti
04:35 Calimanesti Caciulata Sibiu
04:55 Budapesta Brno Praga Dresda Bautzen Chemnitz Zwickau Jena Cottbus Leipzig Halle Magdeburg Potsdam Berlin Neubrandenburg Waren Greifswald Stralsund Rostock Schwerin Luneburg Hannover Bremen Hamburg Norderstedt Heide Neumunster Lubeck Kiel Husum Flensburg Sonderborg Tonder Abenra Vojens Haderslev Ribe Esbjerg Varde Kolding Middelfart Odense Svendborg Nyborg Slagelse Naestved Roskilde Copenhagen Fredericia Vejle Horsens Billund Skanderborg Ikast Herning Silkeborg Arhus Holstebro Viborg Randers Skive Hobro Hadsund Farso Nibe Hals Aalborg
05:00 Vaideeni
Bratislava Brno Praga Dresda Leipzig Halle Magdeburg Berlin Hamburg
Horezu
05:10 Golesti
05:15 Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Heilbronn Mannheim Darmstadt Frankfurt Giesen Siegen Gummersbach Koln Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund
05:20 Bratislava Jihlava Praga Plauen Chemnitz Altenburg Freiberg Pirna Dresda Bautzen Gorlitz Grimma Leipzig Halle Bernburg Dessau Riesa Torgau Magdeburg Cottbus Vetschau Eisenhuttenstadt Potsdam Berlin Brandenburg Oranienburg Neuruppin Stendal Wolfsburg Braunschweig Salzgitter Hildesheim Hameln Hannover Garbsen Celle Vechta Cloppenburg Bremen Soltau Uelzen Luneburg Bremerhaven Stade Hamburg Norderstedt Elmshorn Lubeck Neumunster Rendsburg Cuxhaven Flensburg Oldenburg Leer Norden Papenburg Meppen Lingen Emmen Amsterdam Haga Rotterdam Turnhout Geel Sint-Niklaas Brugge Ostende Kortrijk Tournai Gent Mons Charleroi Wavre Bruxelles Hasselt Genk Liege Namur Arlon Luxembourg
Budapesta
Viena Melk Amstetten Landshut Freising Erding Dachau Munchen Rosenheim Starnberg Kempten Ravensburg Memmingen Singen Biberach an der Riß Villingen-Schwenningen Albstadt Balingen Tubingen Reutlingen Baden-Baden Offenburg Karlsruhe Pforzheim Ludwigsburg Stuttgart Aalen Ulm Ingolstadt Nurnberg Erlangen Bamberg Bayreuth Kulmbach Hof Zwickau Gera Jena Erfurt Eisenach Bad Hersfeld Coburg Wurzburg Wertheim Darmstadt Offenbach Hanau am Main Mainz Wiesbaden Frankfurt Fulda Wetzlar Saarbrucken Luxembourg Trier Koblenz Neuwied Limburg an der Lahn Siegen Marburg an der Lahn Gottingen Kassel Northeim Einbeck Goslar Paderborn Detmold Bielefeld Aachen Koln Wuppertal Dusseldorf Duisburg Essen Munster Osnabruck Minden Monchengladbach Roermond Bocholt Papenburg Eindhoven Tilburg Breda Dordrecht Rotterdam Haga Nijmegen Arnhem Enschede Venlo Hengelo Almelo Deventer Apeldoorn Zwolle Emmen Groningen Leeuwarden Drachten Utrecht Almere-Haven Leiden Hoorn
Bratislava Brno Praga Pirna Dresda Cottbus Vetschau Berlin Rostock Neumunster Rendsburg Flensburg Sonderborg Abenra Tonder Haderslev Esbjerg Kolding Fredericia Odense Svendborg Nyborg Slagelse Roskilde Copenhagen Vejle Herning Silkeborg Arhus Viborg Holstebro Skive Randers Aalborg
Amstetten Wels Linz Passau Deggendorf Straubing Regensburg Amberg Bayreuth Kulmbach Hof Coburg Suhl Bad Kissingen Erlangen Ansbach Wertheim Darmstadt Liege Genk Hasselt Antwerp Sint-Niklaas Gent Brugge Bruxelles Tournai Dunkerque Calais Dover Folkestone Londra Canterbury Chelmsford Colchester Ipswich Cambridge Norwich Eastbourne Brighton Worthing Portsmouth Bournemouth Bath Bristol Swindon Cardiff Newport Gloucester Hereford Worcester Oxford Reading Basingstoke Winchester Southampton Luton Manchester Bedford Kettering Corby Peterborough Leicester Grantham Boston Coventry Birmingham Wolverhampton Nottingham Derby Stoke on Trent Chester Liverpool Warrington Sheffield Lincoln Grimsby Scunthorpe Doncaster Blackpool Leeds York
Viena Stockerau Krems an der Donau Zwettl Stadt Langau Waidhofen an der Thaya Gmunden Weitra Neustadt Wolfsberg Innsbruck Bregenz Graz Salzburg Laufen Freilassing Bad Reichenhall Ruhpolding Rosenheim Garmisch-Partenkirchen Murnau am Staffelsee Starnberg Koln Bonn Singen Winterthur Metz Verdun Reims Meaux Paris Lyon Dijon Rennes Le Mans Nantes Soissons Compiegne Beauvais Rouen Mulhouse Besancon Dole Macon Nice Cannes Marseille Nancy Troyes Clermont-Ferrand Brive-la-Gaillarde Bordeaux Chartres Tours La Rochelle
Tatabanya Gyor Hegyeshalom Viena Stockerau Krems an der Donau Zwettl Stadt Langau Waidhofen an der Thaya Gmunden Weitra Neustadt Amstetten Wolfsberg Braunau am Inn Sankt Polten Melk Wels Innsbruck Bregenz Linz Graz Salzburg Laufen Freilassing Bad Reichenhall Ruhpolding Garmisch-Partenkirchen Murnau am Staffelsee Hannover Bremen Hamburg Lubeck Kiel Munster Dortmund Essen Dusseldorf Bonn Trier Luxembourg Saarbrucken Stuttgart Freiburg Offenburg Singen Winterthur Zurich Basel Zug Lucerne Sankt Gallen Berna
Klagenfurt Villach Udine Venetia Padova Verona Brescia Bergamo Novara Torino Asti Alessandria Casale Monferrato Bologna Forli Rimini Ancona Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara Sulmona Celano Avezzano Roma
05:23 Ramnicu Valcea
05:25 Ramnicu Valcea
05:30 Padova Verona Nice Montpellier Figueras Girona Barcelona Tarragona Reus Alcaniz Zaragoza Calatayud Guadalajara Madrid
Calimanesti Cozia
Galicea
Ramnicu Valcea Raureni Stolniceni Stuparei Tatarani Babeni Slavitesti Sirineasa Ciorasti Curtea Daesti Meieni Popesti
Pitesti Bucuresti
05:35 Ramnicu Valcea Raureni Stolniceni Stuparei Tatarani Babeni Slavitesti Sirineasa Ciorasti Curtea Daesti Meieni Popesti
05:37 Raureni Stolniceni Stuparei Tatarani Babeni Slavitesti Sirineasa Ciorasti Curtea Daesti Meieni Popesti
05:45 Dragasani
Golesti
05:50 Salistea
Budapesta Tatabanya Gyor Viena Hollabrunn Sankt Polten Melk Gmund Freistadt Amstetten Steyr Linz Wels Gmunden Passau Bad Griesbach Dingolfing Landshut Ingolstadt Deggendorf Regen Bodenmais Straubing Cham Kelheim Regensburg Schwandorf in Bayern Amberg Weiden in der Oberpfalz Grafenwohr Hof Kulmbach Bayreuth Furth Nurnberg Bad Mergentheim Kitzingen Bamberg Wurzburg Wertheim Hanau am Main Wiesbaden Wetzlar Alsfeld Marburg an der Lahn Kassel Brilon Frankfurt Giesen Limburg an der Lahn Koblenz Neuwied Siegen Gummersbach Bonn Koln Duren Aachen Leverkusen Maastricht Roermond Bruxelles Monchengladbach Dusseldorf Wuppertal Iserlohn Lippstadt Paderborn Detmold Bad Salzuflen Minden Osnabruck Rheine Nordhorn Lingen Munster Dortmund Essen Duisburg Bocholt Venlo Eindhoven Tilburg Breda Bergen op Zoom Goes Middelburg Nijmegen Dordrecht Rotterdam Haga Arnhem Utrecht Leiden Amersfoort Enschede Hengelo Deventer Almere-Haven Amsterdam Alkmaar Hoorn Zwolle Slagharen Meppel Emmen Assen Sneek Drachten Groningen Leeuwarden Dokkum
Siofok Nagykanizsa Pince Lendava Maribor Celje Trojane Ljubljana Trieste Monfalcone Redipuglia Palmanova San Giorgio di Nogaro Pocenia Latisana Portogruaro Pordenone Treviso Mirano Venetia Padova Vicenza Verona Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Torino Abano Terme Chioggia Rovigo Ferrara Ravenna Cesena Cervia Bellaria Rimini Cattolica Pesaro Fano Senegalia Ancona Civitanova Marche Porto San Giorgio San Benedetto del Tronto Giulianova Pescara Chieti Avezzano Carsoli Francavilla al Mare Ortona Lanciano Vasto San Salvo Foggia Orta Nova Cerignola Barletta Andria Molfetta Bari Martina Franca Ostuni Brindisi Lecce Bologna Sasso Marconi Barberino di Mugello Prato Firenze Arezzo Chiusi Fabro Orvieto Attigliano Orte Magliano Sabina Fiano Romano Roma Frosinone Ceprano Cassino Caserta Napoli Nola Torre del Greco Salerno Battipaglia Eboli Polla Atena Lucana Sala Consilina Padula Lagonegro Maratea Cosenza Catanzaro Pizzo Vibo Valentia Rosarno Gioia Tauro Polistena Reggio di Calabria
06:00 Pitesti Bucuresti
Babeni Slavitesti Sirineasa Ciorasti Curtea Daesti Armasesti Baiasa Roiesti Lapusata Ladesti Ciumagi Gageni Nisipi Becsani Firtatesti Maciuca Giulesti Rusanesti Marinesti Valea Mare Electroputere Balcesti Gura Racului Picaturile Craiova
Pausesti Olanesti
Ruse Razgrad Shumen Varna
Calimanesti Cozia
Galicea
Daesti
Budapesta Bratislava Viena Brno Praga Plzen Weiden in der Oberpfalz Passau Degendorf Regensburg Landshut Freising Dachau Germering Munchen Rosenheim Starnberg Memmingen Kempten Leutkirch im Allgau Ravensburg Lindau Friedrichshafen Tuttlingen Freiburg im Breisgau Villingen-Schwenningen Villingen Offenburg Freudenstadt Rastatt Baden-Baden Ettlingen Goppingen Ludwigsburg Ulm Heidenheim an der Brenz Schwabisch Gmund Ingolstadt Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz Amberg Bayreuth Kulmbach Hof Plauen Zwickau Chemnitz Freiberg Gorlitz Bautzen Dresda Meißen Torgau Cottbus Eisenhuttenstadt Potsdam Berlin Neubrandenburg Greifswald Stralsund Ribnitz-Damgarten Rostock Gustow Schwerin Ludwigslust Stendal Gardelegen Brandenburg Magdeburg Dessau Bernburg Halle Leipzig Naumburg Grimma Altenburg Gera Jena Weimar Erfurt Bad Langensalza Gotha Eisenach Ilmenau Suhl Coburg Erlangen Nurnberg Hanau am Main Frankfurt Koblenz Bonn Duren Koln Dusseldorf Wuppertal Duisburg Essen Bochum Dortmund Lippstadt Paderborn Munster Bielefeld Detmold Minden Osnabruck Nordhorn Lingen Vechta Meppen Cloppenburg Walsrode Delmenhorst Oldenburg Papenburg Leer Emden Aurich Norden Wilhelmshaven Bremerhaven Bremen Soltau Hannover Hildesheim Salzgitter Wolfsburg Uelzen Gustrow Luneburg Hamburg Ahrensburg Norderstedt Elmshorn Lubeck Neustadt in Holstein Itzehoe Neumunster Kiel Rendsburg Heide Husum Schleswig Flensburg
Copacelu Cazanesti Govora Bunesti Stoenesti Barlogu Pausesti Otasau Pietrari Birzesti Negrulesti Costesti Tomsani Horezu Trei Stejari Ciupa Cumpene Slatioara Table Milostea Targu Jiu Motru Brosteni Floresti Gardoaia Ciovarnasani Cocorova Cringulesti Colibasi Tigareni Malovat Putinei Drobeta Turnu Severin
06:10 Pitesti Bucuresti
Dragasani
Mihaesti
Ramnicu Valcea
Ramnicu Valcea Magura
06:15 Calimanesti Caciulata Brezoi Cainenii Mari Talmaciu Avrig Ucea de Jos Fagaras Codlea Brasov
Brezoi
Daesti
Lalosu
Magura
Otopeni Aeroport
06:20 Golesti
Daesti
06:30 Vitomiresti
Dragasani
Bujoreni
Galicea
Pitesti Otopeni Aeroport
06:35 Pitesti Bucuresti
Babeni Surpate
06:40 Dragoesti
Ramnicu Valcea
06:45 Govora Pietrari Horezu Milostea Polovragi Targu Jiu Bumbesti Jiu Lainici Petrosani Hateg Otelu Rosu Caransebes Lugoj Timisoara
Costesti
Stoilesti
06:50 Troian Oltchim Pluta Govora Teiusu Gatejesti Bunesti Stoenesti Barlogu Pietrari Birzesti Negrulesti Costesti Tomsani Horezu
Salistea
Brno Jihlava Praga Teplice Plzen Plauen Kulmbach Bayreuth Coburg Staffelstein Bamberg Erlangen Herzogenaurach Kitzingen Bad Mergentheim Rothenburg ob der Tauber Ansbach Crailsheim Alheim Heidenheim an der Brenz Ulm Biberach an der Riß Albstadt Balingen Reutlingen Tubingen Stuttgart Ludwigsburg Heilbronn Pforzheim Baden-Baden Karlsruhe Mannheim Worms Darmstadt Aschaffenburg Bad Kissingen Schweinfurt Hanau am Main Offenbach am Main Frankfurt Mainz Wiesbaden Kaiserslautern Pirmasens Zweibrucken Saarbrucken Saarlouis Bitburg Trier Luxembourg Arlon Bastogne Rochefort Malmedy Spa Liege Huy Namur Charleroi Mons Tournai Lille Kortrijk Bruxelles Louvain-la-Neuve Hasselt Genk Gent Ostende Brugge Antwerp Turnhout Middelburg Goes Bergen op Zoom Maastricht Roermond Venlo Eindhoven Tilburg Dordrecht Rotterdam Delft Haga Leiden Amsterdam
06:58 Calimanesti Cozia Brezoi Cainenii Mari Talmaciu Sibiu
07:00 Pausesti Olanesti
Brezoi
Calimanesti Cozia
Horezu
Dragasani
Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
Horezu
Barbatesti
Galicea
Salistea
Lapusata Pojogi
Stroesti
Stoenesti
Stoilesti
Ansbach Crailsheim Ohringen Heilbronn Heidelberg Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Aschaffenburg Frankfurt Gisen Siegen Koln Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund
Kaiserslautern Muhldorf Rastatt Homburg Waldkraiburg Baden-Baden Buhl Saarbrucken Offenburg Lahr Freiburg im Breisgau Deggendorf Landshut Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Pforzheim Karlsruhe Heidelberg Mannheim
Sibiu
Ramnicu Valcea Raureni Stuparei Baile Govora
Raureni Dobriceni
Freilassing Traunstein Rosenheim Munchen Augsburg Ulm Goppingen Stuttgart Pforzheim Karlsruhe Rastatt Offenburg Freiburg im Breisgau
Passau Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Ansbach Crailsheim Ohringen Heilbronn Heidelberg Mannheim Darmstadt Offenbach Frankfurt Gisen Siegen Gummersbach Koln Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund
Sibiu
07:02 Galicea
07:08 Tomsani
07:10 Babeni Geamana
Galicea
Mihaesti
07:15 Pitesti Bucuresti
Daesti
07:20 Budapesta Gyor Bratislava Parndorf Wiener Neustadt Baden Klosterneuburg Mattersburg Neukirchen Krumbach Pinkafeld Viena Oberwart Hattelberg Stegersbach Gussing Furstenfeld Feldbach Bad Gleichenberg Graz Voitsberg Stainz Gratkorn Weiz Vorau Frohnleiten Leoben Kapfenberg Sankt Polten Melk Hollabrunn Horn Zwettl Stadt Amstein Waidhofen an der Ybbs Mariazell Spielberg Leibnitz Bad Radkersburg Wolfsberg Klagenfurt Spittal an der Drau Treffen Murau Lienz Tauplitz Bad Aussee Bad Ischl Salzburg Gmunden Wels Braunau am Inn Linz Freistadt Villach Bad Griesbach Burghausen Bad Reichenhall Prien am Chiemsee Rosenheim Tegernsee Garmisch-Partenkirchen Oberstdorf Kempten Lindau Friedrichshafen Ravensburg Singen Konstanz Villingen-Schwenningen Freiburg im Breisgau Tarvisio Gemona del Friuli Udine Trieste Portogruaro Conegliano Treviso Venetia Chioggia Padova Castelfranco Veneto Vicenza Mestre Verona Mantova Rovereto Trento Bolzano Merano Brescia Cremona Bergamo Monza Lecco Como Milano Pavia Modena Reggio nell'Emilia Parma Piacenza Tortona Alessandria Asti Novara Biella Torino Cuneo Aosta Pinerolo Genova
Budapesta Gyor Tatabanya Viena Tulln Stockerau Sankt Polten Melk Arbesbach Perg Wieselburg Amstetten Sankt Valentin Ansfelden Aschach an der Donau Leonding Freistadt Steyregg Linz Wels Vocklabruck Mattighofen Liezen Salzburg Leogang Ellmau Zell am Ziller Fugen Innsbruck Mayrhofen Wenns Sankt Anton am Arlberg Lech Gaschurn Feldkirch Dornbirn Sankt Gallen Basel Berna Zug Zurich Lucerne Biel Neuchatel Winterthur Baden Lorrach Rheinfelden Waldshut-Tiengen Feldberg Freiburg im Breisgau
07:23 Ramnicu Valcea
07:25 Daesti
Ramnicu Valcea
07:28 Calimanesti Sibiu Alba Iulia Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca Huedin Alesd Oradea
07:30 Dragasani Bals Craiova Filiasi Strehaia Drobeta Turnu Severin Orsova Baile Herculane Caransebes Lugoj Timisoara
Bujoreni
Cernisoara
Glavile
Golesti
Lalosu
Ramnicu Valcea
Otopeni Aeroport
Pitesti Otopeni Aeroport
07:35 Ramnicu Valcea
07:40 Dragasani
Ramnicu Valcea
08:00 Bucuresti
Pausesti Olanesti
Pausesti Cheia
Calimanesti Cozia
Dragasani
Galicea
Mannheim Passau Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Erlangen Wurzburg Frankfurt Offenbach am Main Limburg Koblenz Bonn Koln Aachen
Bratislava Viena Brno Plzen Passau Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Hanau am Main Frankfurt Koblenz Bonn Koln Wuppertal Dusseldorf Duisburg Essen Dortmund Munster Bielefeld Duren Aachen Maastricht Hasselt Genk Liege Louvain-la-Neuve Namur Mons Bruxelles Antwerp Gent Brugge Ostende Dunkerque Calais Dover Margate Canterbury Folkestone Hastings Eastbourne Brighton Worthing Portsmouth Bournemouth Poole Southampton Salisbury Winchester Basingstoke Reading Maidstone Southend-on-Sea Chelmsford Colchester Ipswich Croydon Londra Luton Oxford Milton Keynes Bedford Cambridge Bury Saint Edmunds Loveston Norwich Peterborough Boston Lincoln Grantham Leicester Coventry Leamington Birmingham Worcester Cheltenham Gloucester Chippenham Bristol Bath Yeovil Weston-super-Mare Taunton Weymouth Exeter Plymouth Barnstaple Newport Cardiff Swansea Llanelli Hereford Wolverhampton Shrewsbury Wrentham Derby Nottingham Stoke on Trent Liverpool Wardington Manchester Sheffield Doncaster Grimsby Kingston upon Hull Leeds Bradford Huddersfield Preston Blackpool Harrogate York Lancaster Kendal Stockton-on-Tees Middlesbrough Hartlepool Durham Carlisle Newcastle upon Tyne
08:15 Dragasani
Mihaesti
Viena Salzburg Innsbruck Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Furth Erlangen Ansbach Bayreuth Hof Wurzburg Bamberg Schweinfurt Bad Mergentheim Ingolstadt Landshut Munchen Augsburg Ulm Memmingen Kempten Lindau Friedrichshafen Ravensburg Zwickau Chemnitz Dresda Erfurt Fulda Frankfurt Mainz Manheim Mannheim Heidelberg Karlsruhe Heilbronn Ludwigsburg Stuttgart Tubingen Reutlingen Cottbus Halle Leipzig Gera Jena Gottingen Basel Kassel Speyer Pirmasens Homburg Kaiserslautern Saarlouis Saarbrucken Luxembourg Koblenz Koln Trier Bonn Duren Aachen Dusseldorf Wuppertal Duisburg Essen Dortmund Hamm Offenburg Albstadt Freiburg im Breisgau Villingen-Schwenningen Singen Potsdam Berlin Magdeburg Goslar Braunschweig Wolfsburg Hildesheim Hannover Paderborn Bielefeld Munster Bocholt Osnabruck Minden Vechta Cloppenburg Bremen Liege Hasselt Leuven Bruxelles Antwerp Gent Brugge Namur Charleroi Mons Konstanz Soltau Luneburg Oldenburg Papenburg Zurich Paris Eindhoven Berna Amsterdam Hamburg Schwerin Emden Bremerhaven Lubeck Neumunster Busum Heide Kiel Sankt Peter-Ording Husum Schleswig Kappeln Utrecht Rotterdam Haarlem Breda Venlo Hoorn Tilburg Haga Apeldoorn Enschede Arnhem Dordrecht Nijmegen Alkmaar Flensburg Leeuwarden Groningen
Ramnicu Valcea Magura
08:20 Simnic Milcoiu Deal Milcoiu Curtea De Arges Campulung Muscel Valea Urdii Fundata Sirnea Drumul Carelor Moeciu de Jos Bran Sohodol Tohanu Nou Rasnov Cristian Brasov
Brezoi
Magura
Budapesta Tatabanya Gyor Bratislava Viena Graz Klagenfurt Villach Innsbruck Sankt Gallen Lucerne Berna Basel Zug Zurich Salzburg Amstetten Wels Linz Passau Munchen Stuttgart Nurnberg Frankfurt Leipzig Dresda Berlin Hamburg Bremen Hannover Bielefeld Munster Luxembourg Bonn Koln Wuppertal Dusseldorf Duisburg Essen Dortmund Metz Nancy Reims Paris Charleroi Bruxelles Antwerp Rotterdam Haga Amsterdam Calais Londra Birmingham Leicester Sheffield Manchester Liverpool Leeds
08:30 Horezu
Dragasani
Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
Galicea
Zatreni
Praga Dresda Berlin Tapernoje Copenhagen Ringsted Slagelse Nyborg Odense Vejle Horsens Arhus Aalborg
Esbjerg Varde Herning Holstebro Viborg Praga Hamburg Flensburg Padborg Abenra Kolding Vejle Horsens Arhus Randers Aalborg
Halmstad Varberg Goteborg Uddevalla Sarpsborg Moss Oslo Praga Dresda Berlin Tapernoje Copenhagen Malmo Landskrona Helsingborg Ljungby Vaxjo Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Nykoping Sodertalje Stockholm
Varberg Goteborg Uddevalla Sarpsborg Moss Oslo Praga Dresda Berlin Tapernoje Copenhagen Malmo Landskrona Helsingborg Ljungby Vaxjo Halmstad Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Nykoping Sodertalje Stockholm
Timisoara
08:35 Budapesta Bratislava Brno Praga Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Gent Ostende Dunkerque Calais Dover Canterbury Maidstone Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Leicester Doncaster Manchester Bolton Bolton Liverpool
08:40 Bratislava Brno Praga Bayreuth Fulda Frankfurt Mainz Wurzburg Bamberg Mannheim Heidelberg Nurnberg Regensburg Straubing Ingolstadt Karlsruhe Stuttgart Ulm Augsburg Munchen Reutlingen Tubingen Memmingen Ravensburg Singen Trier Luxembourg Saarlouis Saarbrucken Sankt Gallen Basel Berna Zug Zurich Lucerne Biel Neuchatel Winterthur Baden Metz Thionville Nancy Verdun Reims Paris Soissons Compiegne Beauvais Rouen Mulhouse Belfort Besancon Dijon Macon Lyon Chartres Le Mans Angers Nantes Rennes Dole Valence Avignon Marseille Nice Clermont-Ferrand Brive-la-Gaillarde Bordeaux Troyes Sens Orleans Tours Poitiers La Rochelle
08:43 Govora Pietrari Costesti Horezu Slatioara Rugetu Cerna Racovita Polovragi Baia De Fier Cernadia Novaci Pociovalistea Ciocadia Bengesti Scoarta Targu Jiu
08:44 Calimanesti Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
08:45 Dragasani
08:55 Pitesti Bucuresti
09:00 Calimanesti Cozia
Dragasani
Pitesti Bucuresti
Bujoreni
Galicea
Mihaesti
Stroesti
Salonic Ioannina Patra Kyllini Zakynthos
Canakkale Ayvalik Izmir Cesme Ozdere Kusadasi
Bucuresti
09:15 Pitesti Bucuresti
Dragasani
Ramnicu Valcea Horezu Berbesti Balcesti
09:20 Ramnicu Valcea Horezu Berbesti Balcesti
Golesti
09:25 Horezu Berbesti Balcesti
09:30 Dragasani
Galicea
Dragoesti
09:36 Milcoiu Varzaru Pitesti Campulung Muscel Rucar Valea Urdii Fundata Sirnea Moeciu de Jos Bran Tohanu Nou Rasnov Cristian Brasov
09:40 Ramnicu Valcea
09:45 Dragasani
Stoilesti
09:50 Pitesti Bucuresti
Canakkale Ayvalik Izmir Cesme Ozdere Kusadasi
Bucuresti
10:00 Baile Govora
Arkhaia Korinthos Akrata Argos Patra Promakhon Tripolis Seres Araxos Sparta Skala Lapas Salonic Vlakhiotis Katerini Varda Larisa Elos Lechaina Loutra Killinis Kato Glikovrisi Volos Andravida Molaoi Lamia Gastouni Atalanti Asopos Amalias Kastro Thiva Pirgos Pappadhianika Atena Zakharo Elika Kalon Neron Neapolis Pireas Kiparissia Filiatra Gargalianoi Kazarma Mesinon Asprokhoma Kalamata
Bucuresti
Dragasani
Dragasani
Barbatesti
Galicea
Mihaesti
Daesti
Viena Hochst Zurich Berna Lausanne
Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Zalau Satu Mare
Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Gilgau Ileanda Somcuta Mare Baia Mare
Nickelsdorf Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Heilbronn Mannheim Kaiserslautern Trier Luxembourg Liege Bruxelles Mouscron Tourcoing Lille Calais Dover Folkestone Ashford Canterbury Maidstone Londra Basildon Chelmsford Harlow Bracknell Farnborough Crawley Horsham Colchester Luton Aylesbury Reading Basingstoke Ipswich Cambridge Bedford Milton Keynes Bicester Oxford Newbury Andover Winchester Birmingham Wolverhampton Brighton Chichester Northampton Portsmouth Fareham Southampton Portsmouth Thetford Norwich Fakenham King's Lynn Wisbech Peterborough Corby Kettering Rothwell Market Harborough Wellingborough Rugby Banbury Warwick Stratford-upon-Avon Evesham Cheltenham Gloucester Bristol Stoke on Trent Bath Weston-super-Mare Taunton Wellington Yeovil Bournemouth Weymouth Dorchester Spalding Boston Grantham Leicester Nottingham Derby Coventry Nuneaton Burton upon Trent Telford Worcester Hereford Ross on Wye Monmouth Newport Cardiff Lincoln Chesterfield Sheffield Doncaster Exeter Leeds Manchester Liverpool York Harrogate Kingston upon Hull
Ramnicu Valcea Magura
10:03 Horezu Bumbesti Pitic Targu Jiu
10:05 Magura
10:10 Seres Salonic Katerini Larisa Volos Lamia Pireas Atena
10:15 Pitesti Bucuresti
10:20 Dragasani
Golesti
10:29 Cotmeana Pitesti Bucuresti
10:30 Costesti
Daesti
Galicea
Voineasa
10:37 Horezu Slatioara Polovragi Poienari Bumbesti Pitic Bengesti Scoarta Targu Jiu Bumbesti Jiu Petrosani Hateg Otelu Rosu Caransebes Lugoj Timisoara
10:40 Calimanesti Caciulata Brezoi Cainenii Mari Rau Vadului Talmaciu Selimbar Sibiu
10:43 Dragasani
10:45 Otopeni Aeroport
10:50 Brezoi
11:00 Horezu Bodesti
Calimanesti Cozia
Dragasani
Horezu
Alunu
Galicea
Mihaesti
Danicei
Runcu
Ramnicu Valcea Magura
11:05 Dragoesti
Magura
11:13 Govora Pietrari Costesti Horezu Slatioara Rugetu Cerna Racovita Polovragi Baia De Fier Cernadia Novaci Pociovalistea Ciocadia Bengesti Scoarta Targu Jiu
11:15 Lapusata Pojogi
Daesti
Stoilesti
Calimanesti Caciulata Sibiu Medias Tarnaveni Targu Mures
11:20 Copacelu Bunesti Stoenesti Dobriceni
Pitesti Bucuresti
Dragasani
Golesti
11:25 Horezu Milostea Polovragi Poienari Targu Jiu Bumbesti Jiu Lainici Petrosani Pui Hateg Otelu Rosu Caransebes Lugoj Timisoara
11:30 Horezu
Barbatesti
Cernisoara
Galicea
Zatreni
Stoilesti
11:40 Dragasani
Ramnicu Valcea
11:45 Pitesti Bucuresti
Fartatesti
12:00 Pausesti Olanesti
Brezoi
Calimanesti Cozia
Dragasani
Bujoreni
Daesti
Glavile
Galicea
Salistea
Galicea
Ramnicu Valcea Raureni Stolniceni Stuparei Tatarani Babeni Slavitesti Sirineasa Ciorasti Curtea Daesti Meieni Popesti
Istanbul
12:03 Baile Olanesti
Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
12:05 Ramnicu Valcea Raureni Stolniceni Stuparei Tatarani Babeni Slavitesti Sirineasa Ciorasti Curtea Daesti Meieni Popesti
12:07 Raureni Stolniceni Stuparei Tatarani Babeni Slavitesti Sirineasa Ciorasti Curtea Daesti Meieni Popesti
12:15 Mihaesti
Daesti
Ramnicu Valcea Horezu Berbesti Zatreni
Ramnicu Valcea Magura
12:18 Horezu Berbesti Zatreni
12:20 Dragasani
Vaideeni
Magura
12:24 Calimanesti Brezoi Talmaciu Sibiu
12:30 Golesti
Galicea
Muereasca Andreesti
Zatreni
12:40 Dragasani
Horezu Berbesti Zatreni
Ramnicu Valcea
12:43 Baile Govora
12:45 Craiova
12:49 Dragasani Slatina (Olt)
12:50 Salonic Ioannina Igoumenitsa Sivota Parga Ammoudia Vrachos Preveza Lefkada
Salonic Volos Glifa Pefki Evia Skiathos
Bucuresti
12:51 Pitesti Bucuresti
Bucuresti
13:00 Baile Govora
Brezoi
Dragasani
Daesti
Galicea
Salistea
Daesti
Danicei
Stoilesti
Bors
Viena Wels Passau Nurnberg Frankfurt Bonn Liege Bruxelles Gent Ostende Dover Maidstone Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Stoke on Trent Manchester Liverpool
Calimanesti Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Campeni
13:04 Pitesti Bucuresti
13:10 Mihaesti
Dragoesti
Ramnicu Valcea Magura
13:15 Arad
Budapesta Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Heilbronn Luxembourg Bruxelles Lille Dunkerque Calais Dover Folkestone Maidstone Londra Ilford Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Stoke on Trent Crewe Manchester Warrington Liverpool
Budapesta Gyor Bratislava Brno Boras Praga Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Dresda Sodertalje Berlin Rostock Copenhagen Malmo Helsingborg Halmstad Goteborg Uddevalla Sarpsborg Moss Oslo Stockholm
Budapesta Graz Udine Mestre Padova Ferrara Bologna Firenze Arezzo Perugia Roma Aprilia Latina
Magura
Otopeni Aeroport
Pitesti Bucuresti
Budapesta Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Heilbronn Luxembourg Bruxelles Lille Dunkerque Calais Dover Folkestone Maidstone Ilford Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Stoke on Trent Crewe Manchester Warrington Liverpool
Budapesta Graz Udine Mestre Padova Ferrara Bologna Firenze Arezzo Perugia Roma Aprilia Latina
Budapesta Gyor Bratislava Brno Boras Praga Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Dresda Sodertalje Berlin Rostock Copenhagen Malmo Helsingborg Halmstad Goteborg Uddevalla Sarpsborg Moss Oslo Stockholm
13:18 Cazanesti Pluta Govora Pietrari Negrulesti Costesti Tomsani Horezu
13:20 Dragasani
13:30 Babeni Poienari
Barbatesti
Galicea
Runcu
Stroesti
13:31 Govora Pietrari Costesti Horezu Slatioara Rugetu Cerna Racovita Polovragi Baia De Fier Cernadia Novaci Ciocadia Bengesti Scoarta Targu Jiu
13:40 Dragasani
13:45 Pitesti Bucuresti
Daesti
13:50 Golesti
Ramnicu Valcea
14:00 Pausesti Olanesti
Pausesti Cheia
Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Gilgau Ileanda Somcuta Mare Baia Mare Tautii Magheraus Cicirlau Seini Apa Livada Satu Mare
Calimanesti Cozia
Horezu
Horezu
Dragasani
Bujoreni
Galicea
Daesti
Dragoesti
Stoilesti
Calimanesti Caciulata Cozia Brezoi Sibiu Sebes Geoagiu Orastie Simeria Deva
14:03 Baile Govora
14:10 Mihaesti
Ramnicu Valcea Magura
14:15 Magura
14:20 Brezoi
Dragasani
14:25 Cotmeana Pitesti Bucuresti
14:30 Costesti
Daesti
Galicea
Slatina (Olt) Bals Craiova
Calimanesti Caciulata Sibiu
14:40 Dragasani
Ramnicu Valcea
14:50 Troian Oltchim Pluta Govora Teiusu Gatejesti Bunesti Stoenesti Barlogu Pietrari Birzesti Negrulesti Costesti Tomsani Horezu
14:53 Ramnicu Valcea
14:55 Ramnicu Valcea
15:00 Calimanesti Cozia
Horezu
Dragasani
Horezu
Barbatesti
Galicea
Ramnicu Valcea Raureni Stolniceni Stuparei Tatarani Babeni Slavitesti Sirineasa Ciorasti Curtea Daesti Meieni Popesti
Stoilesti
Stroesti
Zatreni
Titesti
Stoenesti
Stroesti
Saliste Budapesta Bratislava Brno Praga Plzen Nurnberg Dunkerque Calais Dover Canterbury Londra Barking Ilford Tottenham Wembley Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Leicester Doncaster Manchester Bolton Bolton Liverpool Newquay
Raureni Dobriceni
Pitesti Bucuresti
15:02 Galicea
15:03 Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
15:05 Ramnicu Valcea Raureni Stolniceni Stuparei Tatarani Babeni Slavitesti Sirineasa Ciorasti Curtea Daesti Meieni Popesti
15:07 Raureni Stolniceni Stuparei Tatarani Babeni Slavitesti Sirineasa Ciorasti Curtea Daesti Meieni Popesti
15:08 Tomsani
15:10 Galicea
15:15 Pitesti Bucuresti
Salistea
Stoilesti
Ramnicu Valcea Magura
15:19 Sibiu Sebes Alba Orastie Deva
15:20 Dragasani
Golesti
Mihaesti
Daesti
Magura
15:30 Calimanesti Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
Pausesti Olanesti
Babeni Geamana
Brezoi
Barbatesti
Ramnicu Valcea Horezu Berbesti Balcesti
Muereasca Andreesti
Runcu
Dragasani Ganeasa Bals Craiova
15:35 Ramnicu Valcea Horezu Berbesti Balcesti
15:40 Copacelu Bunesti Stoenesti Dobriceni
Dragasani
Ramnicu Valcea
15:45 Pitesti Bucuresti
Horezu Berbesti Balcesti
15:47 Pitesti Bucuresti
16:00 Pausesti Olanesti
Pausesti Cheia
Babeni Zatreni
Brno Praga
Dragasani
Calimanesti Cozia
Dragasani
Pitesti Bucuresti
Alunu
Bujoreni
Galicea
Perisani
16:10 Mihaesti
Ramnicu Valcea Magura
16:15 Daesti
Golesti
Lalosu
Susani
Tetoiu
Magura
16:20 Dragasani
16:30 Francesti Marita
Horezu Bodesti
Sibiu
Dragasani
Galicea
Salistea
Muereasca Andreesti
Danicei
Zatreni
Udine Mestre Padova Ferrara Bologna Firenze Roma Napoli Salerno
16:33 Cazanesti Bunesti Stoenesti Pietrari Birzesti Negrulesti Costesti Tomsani Horezu
16:40 Dragasani
16:45 Pitesti Bucuresti
Stoilesti
Voineasa
16:48 Baile Olanesti
16:50 Golesti
16:55 Ramnicu Valcea
Pitesti Bucuresti
17:00 Vitomiresti
Brezoi
Calimanesti Cozia
Dragasani
Calimanesti Talmaciu Sibiu Sebes Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
Costesti
Glavile
Galicea
Daesti
Dragoesti
17:03 Govora Horezu Slatioara Milostea Polovragi Poienari Bumbesti Pitic Bengesti Targu Jiu
17:05 Pitesti Bucuresti
Pitesti Bucuresti
17:09 Calimanesti Brezoi Talmaciu Sibiu
17:10 Cazanesti Pluta Bunesti Stoenesti Pietrari Birzesti Negrulesti Costesti Tomsani Horezu Vaideeni
Mihaesti
17:18 Cotmeana Bascov Bucuresti
17:20 Dragasani
17:23 Ramnicu Valcea
17:25 Ramnicu Valcea
17:30 Calimanesti Sibiu Saliste Miercurea Sibiului Sebes Alba Iulia Teius Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca Baciu Suceag Radaia Mera Nadasel Sardu Sanpaul Mihaesti Berindu Topa Mica Sincraiu Almasului Sutoru Zimbor Chendremal Sanmihaiu Almasului Poarta Salajului Romanasi Ciumarna Zalau Hereclean Varsolt Pericei Simleu Silvaniei
Barbatesti
Bujoreni
Glavile
Galicea
Lapusata Pojogi
Muereasca Andreesti
Runcu
17:35 Bratislava Brno Praga
Bucuresti
17:40 Dragasani
Ramnicu Valcea Horezu Berbesti Balcesti
Alexandroupolis Komotini Xanthi Keramoti Thassos
Salonic Paralia Katerini Olympic Beach Nei Pori
Milcoiu Moraresti Draganu Bascov Pitesti Stefanesti Calinesti Topoloveni Leordeni Crangurile de Jos Gura Foii Gaesti Dragodana Picior De Munte Suta Seaca Olteni Viisoara Dumbrava Targoviste Razvad Sacueni Adanca Mija I.L.Caragiale Darmanesti Bratasanca Stoenesti Ploiesti
Nea Vrasna Asprovalta Kavala Keramoti Thassos
Bucuresti
17:45 Ramnicu Valcea Horezu Berbesti Balcesti
17:50 Horezu Berbesti Balcesti
Golesti
Salistea
17:55 Ramnicu Valcea
18:00 Govora Horezu Polovragi Poienari Bumbesti Pitic Bengesti Targu Jiu Bumbesti Jiu Lainici Petrosani
Pausesti Olanesti
Copacelu Bunesti Stoenesti Dobriceni
Babeni Viisoara
Brezoi
Calimanesti Cozia
Dragasani
Cernisoara
Daesti
Galicea
Fartatesti
Ramnicu Valcea Raureni Stolniceni Stuparei Tatarani Babeni Slavitesti Sirineasa Ciorasti Curtea Daesti Meieni Popesti
Bucuresti
18:03 Calimanesti
18:05 Ramnicu Valcea Raureni Stolniceni Stuparei Tatarani Babeni Slavitesti Sirineasa Ciorasti Curtea Daesti Meieni Popesti
18:07 Raureni Stolniceni Stuparei Tatarani Babeni Slavitesti Sirineasa Ciorasti Curtea Daesti Meieni Popesti
18:15 Mihaesti
Pitesti Bucuresti
Ramnicu Valcea Magura
18:20 Dragasani
Magura
18:25 Daesti
18:30 Bujoreni
Galicea
Stroesti
Bucuresti
18:40 Dragasani
18:50 Golesti
19:00 Horezu
Horezu
Dragasani
Dragasani Bals Craiova
Dragoesti
Stoilesti
19:05 Mihaesti
19:15 Salistea
Daesti
19:18 Horezu
19:20 Dragasani
19:30 Copacelu Bunesti Stoenesti Dobriceni
Bujoreni
Galicea
Muereasca Andreesti
Zatreni
19:40 Dragasani
Ramnicu Valcea
19:45 Barbatesti
19:48 Govora Pietrari Costesti Horezu Slatioara Rugetu Cerna Racovita Polovragi Baia De Fier Cernadia Novaci Ciocadia Bengesti Scoarta Targu Jiu
20:00 Pausesti Olanesti
Pausesti Cheia
Brezoi
Calimanesti Cozia
Dragasani
Pitesti Bucuresti
Dragoesti
20:15 Daesti
Golesti
Mihaesti
Daesti
Ramnicu Valcea Magura
20:16 Barbatesti
20:20 Magura
20:22 Salistea
20:28 Calimanesti
20:30 Dragasani
Galicea
Runcu
20:35 Zatreni
20:50 Golesti
21:00 Baile Govora
Dragasani
Daesti
21:03 Govora Bunesti Pietrari Birzesti Costesti Horezu Slatioara Milostea Polovragi Poienari Bumbesti Pitic Bengesti Scoarta Targu Jiu
21:30 Galicea
21:33 Baile Govora
21:38 Ramnicu Valcea
21:40 Ramnicu Valcea
22:00 Pausesti Olanesti
Calimanesti Cozia
Dragasani
Pitesti Bucuresti Constanta Eforie Nord Mangalia
Calimanesti Caciulata Sibiu
22:10 Ramnicu Valcea
22:15 Ramnicu Valcea Magura
22:20 Magura
22:30 Galicea
22:45 Otopeni Aeroport
23:00 Horezu
Barbatesti
Ramnicu Valcea Raureni Stolniceni Stuparei Tatarani Babeni Slavitesti Sirineasa Ciorasti Curtea Daesti Meieni Popesti
Stoilesti
Stoenesti
Ramnicu Valcea Raureni Stuparei Baile Govora
Raureni Dobriceni
23:02 Galicea
23:03 Govora Bunesti Pietrari Birzesti Costesti Horezu Slatioara Polovragi Poienari Bumbesti Pitic Bengesti Scoarta Targu Jiu
23:05 Ramnicu Valcea Raureni Stolniceni Stuparei Tatarani Babeni Slavitesti Sirineasa Ciorasti Curtea Daesti Meieni Popesti
23:07 Raureni Stolniceni Stuparei Tatarani Babeni Slavitesti Sirineasa Ciorasti Curtea Daesti Meieni Popesti
23:10 Galicea
23:15 Babeni Geamana
Salistea
Stoilesti
23:20 Daesti
23:30 Golesti
23:45 Calimanesti Cozia
Muereasca Andreesti
23:55 Bucuresti Cernavoda Constanta Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Costinesti Mangalia