Mersul autobuzelor în Râmnicu Vâlcea Valcea, Romania

Plecări din Ramnicu Valcea

Ora Către
00:00 Gigi si Gena Laloșu
Eta SA Ramnicu Valcea Mihăești
00:08 Bratislava Jihlava Praga Plauen Chemnitz Altenburg Freiberg Pirna Dresda Bautzen Görlitz Grimma Leipzig Halle Bernburg Dessau Riesa Torgau Magdeburg Cottbus Vetschau Eisenhüttenstadt Potsdam Berlin Brandenburg Oranienburg Neuruppin Stendal Wolfsburg Braunschweig Salzgitter Hildesheim Hameln Hannöver Garbsen Celle Vechta Cloppenburg Bremen Soltau Uelzen Lüneburg Bremerhaven Stade Hamburg Norderstedt Elmshorn Neumünster Rendsburg Cuxhaven Flensburg Oldenburg Leer Norden Papenburg Meppen Lingen Emmen Amsterdam Haga Rotterdam Turnhout Geel Sint-Niklaas Brugge Ostende Kortrijk Tournai Gent Mons Charleroi Wavre Bruxelles Hasselt Genk Liège Namur Arlon Luxembourg Oldenburg Münster Bielefeld Düsseldorf Siegen Bonn Koblenz Aachen Karlsruhe Nürnberg Ingolstadt Ulm Augsburg Freiburg im Breisgau Lübeck Rostock Kiel Homburg
00:10 Otopeni Aeroport
00:15 Klagenfurt Villach Udine Veneția Padova Verona Brescia Bergamo Novara Torino Asti Alessandria Casale Monferrato Bologna Forlì Rimini Ancona Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara Sulmona Celano Avezzano Roma Milano San Remo Rovigo Ferrara Palmanova
Klagenfurt Villach Udine Veneția Padova Verona Brescia Bergamo Novara Torino Asti Alessandria Casale Monferrato Bologna Forlì Rimini Ancona Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara Sulmona Celano Avezzano Roma Milano San Remo Rovigo Ferrara Palmanova
00:20 Annecy Chambéry Grenoble Arles Nîmes Montpellier Béziers Narbonne Carcassonne Montauban Nice Cannes Fréjus Saint-Tropez Toulon Aix-en-Provence Salon-de-Provence Clermont-Ferrand Brive-la-Gaillarde Bordeaux Troyes Sens Orléans Tours Poitiers La Rochelle
Klagenfurt Villach Udine Veneția Padova Verona Brescia Bergamo Novara Torino Asti Alessandria Casale Monferrato Bologna Forlì Rimini Ancona Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara Sulmona Celano Avezzano Roma
00:30 Mangalia
00:38 Klagenfurt Villach Udine Veneția Padova Verona Brescia Bergamo Novara Torino Asti Alessandria Casale Monferrato Bologna Forlì Rimini Ancona Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara Sulmona Celano Avezzano Roma Milano San Remo Rovigo Ferrara Palmanova
Klagenfurt Villach Udine Veneția Padova Verona Brescia Bergamo Novara Torino Asti Alessandria Casale Monferrato Bologna Forlì Rimini Ancona Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara Sulmona Celano Avezzano Roma Milano San Remo Rovigo Ferrara Palmanova
00:40 Otopeni Aeroport
00:50 Otopeni Aeroport
01:18 Bratislava Brno Praga Pirna Dresda Cottbus Vetschau Berlin Rostock Neumünster Rendsburg Flensburg Sønderborg Åbenrå Tønder Haderslev Esbjerg Kolding Fredericia Odense Svendborg Nyborg Slagelse Roskilde Copenhagen Vejle
01:21 Bratislava Jihlava Praga Plauen Chemnitz Altenburg Freiberg Pirna Dresda Bautzen Görlitz Grimma Leipzig Halle Bernburg Dessau Riesa Torgau Magdeburg Cottbus Vetschau Eisenhüttenstadt Potsdam Berlin Brandenburg Oranienburg Neuruppin Stendal Wolfsburg Braunschweig Salzgitter Hildesheim Hameln Hannöver Garbsen Celle Vechta Cloppenburg Bremen Soltau Uelzen Lüneburg Bremerhaven Stade Hamburg Norderstedt Elmshorn Lübeck Neumünster Rendsburg Cuxhaven Flensburg Oldenburg Leer Norden Papenburg Meppen Lingen Emmen Amsterdam Haga Rotterdam Turnhout Geel Sint-Niklaas Brugge Ostende Kortrijk Tournai Gent Mons Charleroi Wavre Bruxelles Hasselt Genk Liège Namur Arlon Luxembourg Oldenburg Münster Bielefeld Düsseldorf Siegen Bonn Koblenz Aachen Karlsruhe Nürnberg Ingolstadt Ulm Augsburg Freiburg im Breisgau Rostock Kiel Homburg
01:28 Viena Melk Amstetten Landshut Freising Erding Dachau München Rosenheim Starnberg Kempten Ravensburg Memmingen Singen Biberach an der Riß Villingen-Schwenningen Albstadt Balingen Tübingen Reutlingen Baden-Baden Offenburg Karlsruhe Pforzheim Ludwigsburg Stuttgart Aalen Ulm Ingolstadt Nürnberg Erlangen Bamberg Bayreuth Kulmbach Hof Zwickau Gera Jena Erfurt Eisenach Bad Hersfeld Coburg Würzburg Wertheim Darmstadt Offenbach Hanau am Main Mainz Wiesbaden Frankfurt Fulda Wetzlar Saarbrücken Luxembourg Trier Koblenz Neuwied Limburg an der Lahn Siegen Marburg an der Lahn Göttingen Kassel Northeim Einbeck Goslar Paderborn Detmold Bielefeld Aachen Koln Wuppertal Düsseldorf Duisburg Essen Münster Osnabrück Minden Mönchengladbach Roermond Bocholt Papenburg Eindhoven Tilburg Breda Dordrecht Rotterdam Haga Nijmegen Arnhem Enschede Venlo Hengelo Almelo Deventer Apeldoorn Zwolle Emmen Groningen Leeuwarden Drachten Utrecht Almere-Haven Leiden Hoorn Amsterdam Haarlem Zaanstad Amersfoort Hoofddorp Maastricht Alkmaar Heerlen Zaandam Maassluis Tiel Vlissingen Lelystad Vlaardingen Aalst Turnhout Tournai Tielt Rochefort Mons Ostende Lommel Charleroi Bruxelles Arlon
Budapesta Győr Graz Klagenfurt Villach Udine Portogruaro Veneția Padova Verona Brescia Bergamo Milano Torino Rovigo Ferrara Bologna Forlì Ancona San Benedetto del Tronto L'Aquila Roma
01:33 Berlin Hamburg München Koln Stuttgart Dortmund Essen Bremen Hannöver Leipzig Duisburg Nürnberg Dresda Witten Jena Hildesheim Erlangen Gera Cottbus Bergisch Gladbach Siegen Koblenz Moers Salzgitter Reutlingen Furth Bremerhaven Pforzheim Bottrop Offenbach Ulm Wolfsburg Ingolstadt Heilbronn Recklinghausen Göttingen Regensburg Würzburg Darmstadt Heidelberg Potsdam Paderborn Oldenburg Leverkusen Ludwigshafen Solingen Osnabrück Mülheim Herne Saarbrücken Hamm Mainz Kassel Rostock Erfurt Lübeck Freiburg Oberhausen Magdeburg Kiel Halle Krefeld Braunschweig Chemnitz Aachen
01:40 Viena Stockerau Krems an der Donau Zwettl Stadt Langau Waidhofen an der Thaya Gmunden Weitra Neustadt Wolfsberg Innsbruck Bregenz Graz Salzburg Laufen Freilassing Bad Reichenhall Ruhpolding Rosenheim Garmisch-Partenkirchen Murnau am Staffelsee Starnberg Koln Bonn Singen Winterthur Metz Verdun Reims Meaux Paris Strasbourg Nancy Colmar
01:45 Horezu Târgu Jiu Bumbești-Jiu Lainici Petroșani Hațeg Oțelu Roșu Caransebeș Lugoj Timișoara
Otopeni Aeroport
02:00 Budapesta Graz Klagenfurt Villach Udine Palmanova Portogruaro Veneția Padova Rovigo Ferrara Bologna Forlì Cesenà Rimini Pesaro Ancona San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara Avezzano Roma Bolzano Trento San Remo Savona Asti Varese Como Livorno Cecina Grosseto Empoli Pontedera Lucca La Spezia Modena Reggio nell'Emilia Parma Genova Alessandria Piacenza Tortona Cremona Mantova Fiano Romano Orte Orvieto Fabro Montepulciano Arezzo Prato Calenzano Giulianova Porto San Giorgio Pedaso
Matdan Transport Constanța Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Costinești Neptun Mangalia
02:03 Bratislava Brno Praga Pirna Dresda Cottbus Vetschau Berlin Rostock Neumünster Rendsburg Flensburg Sønderborg Åbenrå Tønder Haderslev Esbjerg Kolding Fredericia Odense Svendborg Nyborg Slagelse Roskilde Copenhagen Vejle
02:09 Fany Pitești București
02:15 ETA Targu Jiu Pitești București
02:26 Berlin Hamburg München Koln Stuttgart Dortmund Essen Bremen Hannöver Leipzig Duisburg Nürnberg Dresda Witten Jena Hildesheim Erlangen Gera Cottbus Bergisch Gladbach Siegen Koblenz Moers Salzgitter Reutlingen Furth Bremerhaven Pforzheim Bottrop Offenbach Ulm Wolfsburg Ingolstadt Heilbronn Recklinghausen Göttingen Regensburg Würzburg Darmstadt Heidelberg Potsdam Paderborn Oldenburg Leverkusen Ludwigshafen Solingen Osnabrück Mülheim Herne Saarbrücken Hamm Mainz Kassel Rostock Erfurt Lübeck Freiburg Oberhausen Magdeburg Kiel Halle Krefeld Braunschweig Chemnitz Aachen
02:28 Berlin Hamburg München Koln Stuttgart Dortmund Essen Bremen Hannöver Leipzig Duisburg Nürnberg Dresda Witten Jena Hildesheim Erlangen Gera Cottbus Bergisch Gladbach Siegen Koblenz Moers Salzgitter Reutlingen Furth Bremerhaven Pforzheim Bottrop Offenbach Ulm Wolfsburg Ingolstadt Heilbronn Recklinghausen Göttingen Regensburg Würzburg Darmstadt Heidelberg Potsdam Paderborn Oldenburg Leverkusen Ludwigshafen Solingen Osnabrück Mülheim Herne Saarbrücken Hamm Mainz Kassel Rostock Erfurt Lübeck Freiburg Oberhausen Magdeburg Kiel Halle Krefeld Braunschweig Chemnitz Aachen
02:30 București
02:32 Budapesta Győr Graz Klagenfurt Villach Udine Portogruaro Veneția Padova Verona Brescia Bergamo Milano Torino Rovigo Ferrara Bologna Forlì Ancona San Benedetto del Tronto L'Aquila Roma
03:00 Viena Melk Amstetten Landshut Freising Erding Dachau München Rosenheim Starnberg Kempten Ravensburg Memmingen Singen Biberach an der Riß Villingen-Schwenningen Albstadt Balingen Tübingen Reutlingen Baden-Baden Offenburg Karlsruhe Pforzheim Ludwigsburg Stuttgart Aalen Ulm Ingolstadt Nürnberg Erlangen Bamberg Bayreuth Kulmbach Hof Zwickau Gera Jena Erfurt Eisenach Bad Hersfeld Coburg Würzburg Wertheim Darmstadt Offenbach Hanau am Main Mainz Wiesbaden Frankfurt Fulda Wetzlar Saarbrücken Luxembourg Trier Koblenz Neuwied Limburg an der Lahn Siegen Marburg an der Lahn Göttingen Kassel Northeim Einbeck Goslar Paderborn Detmold Bielefeld Aachen Koln Wuppertal Düsseldorf Duisburg Essen Münster Osnabrück Minden Mönchengladbach Roermond Bocholt Papenburg Eindhoven Tilburg Breda Dordrecht Rotterdam Haga Nijmegen Arnhem Enschede Venlo Hengelo Almelo Deventer Apeldoorn Zwolle Emmen Groningen Leeuwarden Drachten Utrecht Almere-Haven Leiden Hoorn Amsterdam Haarlem Zaanstad Amersfoort Hoofddorp Maastricht Alkmaar Heerlen Zaandam Maassluis Tiel Vlissingen Lelystad Vlaardingen Aalst Turnhout Tournai Tielt Rochefort Mons Ostende Lommel Charleroi Bruxelles Arlon
Obzor Sf. Constantin si Elena Chaika Elenite Sveti Vlas Nisipurile de Aur Sunny Beach Kranevo Varna Albena Nessebar Balchik Aheloi Kavarna Pomorie
București
03:30 Pitești București
03:40 Otopeni Aeroport
04:00 Pitești București
04:10 Otopeni Aeroport
04:30 Viena Linz Passau Nürnberg Heilbronn Stuttgart Karlsruhe Strasbourg Nancy Metz Vitry-le-François Reims Paris
Vilextur Băbeni Pădurețu
Cluj Napoca
DACOS Călimănești Tălmaciu Sibiu Sebeș Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
Matdan Transport Galicea
DACOS Pitești București
04:35 Călimănești Căciulata Sibiu
05:00 Otopeni Aeroport
05:20 Bonțida
05:25 Otopeni Aeroport
05:30 Păușești Olănești
Călimănești Cozia
Matdan Transport Galicea
05:40 Otopeni Aeroport
05:45 Matdan Transport Drăgășani
06:00 Băbeni Slăvitești Șirineasa Ciorăști Curtea Dăești Armășești Baiasa Roiesti Lapusata Ciumagi Găgeni Nisipi Becșani Firtatesti Maciuca Giulești Rusănești Valea Mare Electroputere Bălcești Gura Racului Picăturile Craiova
Păușești Olănești
Călimănești Cozia
Matdan Transport Galicea
Eta SA Ramnicu Valcea Dăești
Copăcelu Căzănești Govora Bunești Stoenești Bârlogu Păușești-Otăsău Pietrari Bârzeşti Negrulești Costești Tomșani Horezu Trei Stejari Ciupa Cumpene Slătioara Table Miloștea Târgu Jiu Motru Broșteni Florești Gârdoaia Ciovârnăşani Cocorova Cringulesti Colibași Țigăreni Malovăț Puținei Drobeta-Turnu Severin
Otopeni Aeroport
06:10 Pitești București
Matdan Transport Drăgășani
Eta SA Ramnicu Valcea Mihăești
Râmnicu Vâlcea
Râmnicu Vâlcea Măgura
06:15 Colombi SRL Valcea Brezoi
Colombi SRL Valcea Dăești
Gigi si Gena Laloșu
Măgura
06:20 Eta SA Ramnicu Valcea Dăești
06:30 Nitu Compani Vitomirești
Matdan Transport Drăgășani
Roesta SRL Bujoreni
Matdan Transport Galicea
Timișoara
Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) Wiener Neustadt Schwechat Bad Vöslau Brunn am Gebirge Eisenstadt Viena Neunkirchen Traiskirchen Baden Klosterneuburg Mödling Stockerau Perchtoldsdorf Graz Korneuburg Ternitz Hollabrunn Zwettl Stift Mistelbach Enns Sankt Veit an der Glan Sankt Pölten Ansfelden Gmunden Steyr Leoben Leonding Wolfsberg Krems an der Donau Kapfenberg Amstetten Traun Linz Tulln Völkermarkt Sankt Andrä Köflach Knittelfeld Bruck an der Mur Klagenfurt Lienz Wels Waidhofen an der Ybbs Spittal an der Drau Marchtrenk Bischofshofen Sankt Johann im Pongau Vöcklabruck Ried im Innkreis Villach Feldkirchen in Kärnten Hallein Salzburg Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer Braunau am Inn Schwaz Kufstein Hall in Tirol Wörgl Telfs Innsbruck Bludenz Rankweil Hard Lustenau Hohenems Dornbirn Feldkirch Bregenz Götzis
06:35 Vilextur Băbeni Surpate
Pitești București
06:40 Auto Narci Drăgoești
06:45 Govora Pietrari Horezu Miloștea Polovragi Târgu Jiu Bumbești-Jiu Lainici Petroșani Hațeg Oțelu Roșu Caransebeș Lugoj Timișoara
Viltrans SRL Stoilești
Atlassib Sibiu
06:50 Troian Oltchim Pluta Govora Teiușu Gâtejești Bunești Stoenești Bârlogu Pietrari Bârzeşti Negrulești Costești Tomșani Horezu
06:58 Călimănești Cozia Brezoi Câinenii Mari Tălmaciu Sibiu
07:00 Păușești Olănești
Colombi SRL Valcea Brezoi
Călimănești Cozia
Matdan Transport Drăgășani
DACOS Călimănești Tălmaciu Sibiu Sebeș Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
Silva Crisflor Bărbătești
Matdan Transport Galicea
Auto Narci Săliștea
Nitu Compani Stroești
Auto Narci Stoilești
Pletl Ansbach Crailsheim Öhringen Heilbronn Heidelberg Passau Regensburg Nürnberg Würzburg Aschaffenburg Frankfurt Gisen Siegen Koln Düsseldorf Essen Dortmund
Pletl Mühldorf Rastatt Baden-Baden Waldkraiburg Bühl Offenburg Lahr Freiburg im Breisgau Deggendorf Landshut München Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Pforzheim Karlsruhe Heidelberg Mannheim
Pletl Sibiu
Lauer Freilassing Traunstein Rosenheim München Augsburg Ulm Göppingen Stuttgart Pforzheim Karlsruhe Rastatt Offenburg Freiburg im Breisgau
Lauer Passau Deggendorf Regensburg Nürnberg Ansbach Crailsheim Öhringen Heilbronn Heidelberg Mannheim Darmstadt Offenbach Frankfurt Gisen Siegen Gummersbach Koln Düsseldorf Essen Dortmund
Lauer Sibiu
07:02 Matdan Transport Galicea
07:08 Nitu Compani Tomșani
07:10 Auto Narci Galicea
Eta SA Ramnicu Valcea Mihăești
Râmnicu Vâlcea
07:15 Colombi SRL Valcea Dăești
Muereasca Andreești
Pitești București
07:25 Eta SA Ramnicu Valcea Dăești
07:28 Călimănești Sibiu Alba Iulia Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca Huedin Aleșd Oradea
07:30 Roesta SRL Bujoreni
Gigi si Gena Laloșu
Otopeni Aeroport
07:40 Matdan Transport Drăgășani
Râmnicu Vâlcea
Otopeni Aeroport
07:45 Otopeni Aeroport
București
08:00 Păușești Cheia
Călimănești Cozia
Matdan Transport Drăgășani
Matdan Transport Galicea
Seres Kalamáta Mesinón Salonic Kateríni Gargaliánoi Filiatrá Lárisa Velestínon Kiparíssia Pírgos Lamía Gastoúni Várda Kástro Thívai Lápas Athens Pátrai Corinth Akráta Kiáton Árgos Trípolis Spartiá Skála Vlakhiótis Élos Moláoi Asopós Sikiá Monemvasía Elíka Neápolis
București
Pitești
08:10 Râmnicu Vâlcea Măgura
08:15 Matdan Transport Drăgășani
Eta SA Ramnicu Valcea Mihăești
Măgura
08:20 Simnic Milcoiu Curtea de Argeș Câmpulung Muscel Valea Urdii Fundata Șirnea Drumul Carelor Moeciu de Jos Bran Tohanu Nou Râşnov Cristian Brașov
Colombi SRL Valcea Brezoi
08:30 Horezu
Matdan Transport Drăgășani
Matdan Transport Galicea
08:35 Europa Buss Budapesta Bratislava Brno Praga Nürnberg Würzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liège Bruxelles Gent Ostende Dunkerque Calais Dover Canterbury Maidstone Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Leicester Doncaster Manchester Bolton Bolton Liverpool
08:43 ETA Targu Jiu Govora Pietrari Costești Horezu Slătioara Rugetu Cerna Racovița Polovragi Baia de Fier Cernădia Novaci Pociovaliștea Ciocadia Bengești Scoarța Târgu Jiu
08:44 Călimănești Sibiu Sebeș Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
08:45 Matdan Transport Drăgășani
08:55 Pitești București
09:00 Călimănești Cozia
Matdan Transport Drăgășani
DACOS Pitești București
Roesta SRL Bujoreni
Matdan Transport Galicea
Eta SA Ramnicu Valcea Mihăești
Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Torino
Gonàrs Verona Brescia Piacenza Tortona Ventimiglia Nice Puget-sur Argens Marseille Lançon-Provence Nîmes Montpellier Perpignan La Jonquera Figueras Girona Barcelona Vilafranca del Penedès Montblanch Lérida Fraga Pina de Ebro Zaragoza Alfamén Calatayud Guadalajara Meco Alcalá de Henares Coslada Madrid Arganda del Rey Tarancón Cabezamesada Corral de Almaguer Quintanar de la Orden Miguel Esteban Alcázar de San Juan Pedro Muñoz Tomelloso
Barcelona Vilafranca del Penedès Tarragona Salou L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Baix Ebre Amposta Benicarló Castellón de la Plana Valencia Albacete La Roda San Clemente Villarrobledo Tomelloso La Solana Valdepeñas Bailén Linares Úbeda Jaén Andújar Montoro Córdoba Écija Carmona Sevilla Pilas Bollullos par del Condado Almonte El Rocío Rociana Lucena del Puerto Moguer Palos de la Frontera Mazagón Huelva Gibraleón Cartaya Ayamonte
Barcelona Vilafranca del Penedès Tarragona Salou L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Baix Ebre Amposta Benicarló Castellón de la Plana Valencia Játiva Aielo de Malferit 38.822849, -0.606998 Alcoi Oliva Denia Benidorm Alicante Elche Murcia Lorca Puerto Lumbreras Huercal Overa Vera Balisa Almería Roquetas de Mar El Ejido Adra Castell de Ferro Motril Granada Vélez-Málaga Málaga
Narbonne Carcassonne Pau Bayonne Biriatou San Sebastián Bilbao Vitoria-Gasteiz Miranda de Ebro Santander Torrelavega Logroño Gijón Oviedo Valladolid León Lugo La Coruña Vigo
Arad
Simeria
Sibiu
București
Kușadası Davutlar
Bodrum Marmaris
Párga Ammoudiá Vráchos Lefkada Áyios Nikítas Nikiána Perigiálion Nidri Vasilikí
09:05 Pulsar SRL Râmnicu Vâlcea
09:10 Pulsar SRL Râmnicu Vâlcea
09:15 ETA Targu Jiu Pitești București
Matdan Transport Drăgășani
Pulsar SRL Râmnicu Vâlcea Horezu Berbești Bălcești
09:20 Pulsar SRL Râmnicu Vâlcea Horezu Berbești Bălcești
09:25 Pulsar SRL Horezu Berbești Bălcești
09:30 Matdan Transport Drăgășani
Matdan Transport Galicea
Auto Narci Drăgoești
Troian Căzănești Pluta Govora Teiușu Gâtejești Bunești Stoenești Bârlogu Pietrari Bârzeşti Negrulești Costești Tomșani Horezu
09:36 Milcoiu Vărzaru Pitești Câmpulung Muscel Rucăr Valea Urdii Fundata Șirnea Moeciu de Jos Bran Tohanu Nou Râşnov Cristian Brașov
09:40 Râmnicu Vâlcea
Otopeni Aeroport
09:45 Matdan Transport Drăgășani
Viltrans SRL Stoilești
Otopeni Aeroport
09:50 Pitești București
10:00 Arkhaía Kórinthos Akráta Árgos Pátrai Promakhón Trípolis Seres Áraxos Sparta Skála Salonic Lápas Vlakhiótis Várda Kateríni Lechainá Lárisa Élos Loutrá Killínis Volos Káto Glikóvrisi Lamía Moláoi Andravída Atalánti Gastoúni Kástro Asopós Amaliás Pappadhiánika Pírgos Thívai Elíka Zakháro Athens Pireas Kalón Nerón Neápolis Kiparíssia Filiatrá Gargaliánoi Kazárma Mesinón Asprókhoma Kalamáta
București
Auto Narci Drăgășani
Matdan Transport Drăgășani
Silva Crisflor Bărbătești
Matdan Transport Galicea
Eta SA Ramnicu Valcea Mihăești
Eta SA Ramnicu Valcea Dăești
DORA Travel Viena Höchst Zürich Berna Lausanne
Fany Călimănești Tălmaciu Sibiu Alba Iulia Teiuș Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Zalău Satu Mare
Fany Călimănești Tălmaciu Sibiu Sebeș Alba Iulia Teiuș Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Gîlgău Ileanda Șomcuta Mare Baia Mare
10:03 Horezu Bumbești Pițic Târgu Jiu
10:10 Râmnicu Vâlcea Măgura
10:15 Măgura
10:20 Matdan Transport Drăgășani
10:29 Cotmeana București
10:30 Colombi SRL Valcea Dăești
Matdan Transport Galicea
Muereasca Andreești
Voineasa
DACOS Drăgășani Balș Craiova Filiași Strehaia Drobeta-Turnu Severin Orșova Băile Herculane Caransebeș Lugoj Timișoara
10:40 Grup Atyc Călimănești Căciulata Brezoi Câinenii Mari Râu Vadului Tălmaciu Şelimbăr Sibiu
Otopeni Aeroport
10:43 Matdan Transport Drăgășani
10:45 Troian Căzănești Pluta Govora Teiușu Gâtejești Bunești Stoenești Bârlogu Pietrari Bârzeşti Negrulești Costești Tomșani Horezu
10:50 Colombi SRL Valcea Brezoi
11:00 Călimănești Cozia
Matdan Transport Drăgășani
Matdan Transport Galicea
Eta SA Ramnicu Valcea Mihăești
Nitu Compani Danicei
Nitu Compani Runcu
11:05 Auto Narci Drăgoești
11:10 Râmnicu Vâlcea Măgura
11:13 ETA Targu Jiu Govora Pietrari Costești Horezu Slătioara Rugetu Cerna Racovița Polovragi Baia de Fier Cernădia Novaci Pociovaliștea Ciocadia Bengești Scoarța Târgu Jiu
11:15 Eta SA Ramnicu Valcea Dăești
Viltrans SRL Stoilești
Călimănești Căciulata Sibiu Mediaș Târnăveni Târgu-Mureș
Măgura
11:20 Pitești București
Matdan Transport Drăgășani
11:25 Horezu Miloștea Polovragi Poienari Târgu Jiu Bumbești-Jiu Lainici Petroșani Pui Hațeg Oțelu Roșu Caransebeș Lugoj Timișoara
Govora Horezu Miloștea Polovragi Poienari Târgu Jiu Bumbești-Jiu Lainici Petroșani
11:30 Silva Crisflor Bărbătești
Matdan Transport Galicea
Auto Narci Stoilești
11:40 Matdan Transport Drăgășani
Râmnicu Vâlcea
11:45 Pitești București
Fărtățești
12:00 Păușești Olănești
Păușești Cheia
Colombi SRL Valcea Brezoi
Călimănești Cozia
Matdan Transport Drăgășani
DACOS Călimănești Tălmaciu Sibiu Sebeș Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
Roesta SRL Bujoreni
Colombi SRL Valcea Dăești
Matdan Transport Galicea
Auto Narci Săliștea
Auto Narci Galicea
MaxiBus Travel Oradea
MaxiBus Travel Girona Osona Barcelona Lérida Vilafranca del Penedès Huesca Taragoña Zaragoza L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Baix Ebre Benicarló Guadalajara Cabanes Castellón de la Plana Valencia Godelleta Requena Motilla del Palancar Honrubia Madrid Talavera de la Reina Medina del Campo Valladolid Mérida Almendralejo Villafranca de los Barros Zafra Santa Marta Zamora Badajoz Estremoz Benavente Évora León Pegões Setúbal Montijo Albufeira Oviedo Lisabona Vila Franca de Xira Alverca Lagos Gijón Santarém Faro
MaxiBus Travel Udine Monfalcone Veneția Padova Verona Bologna Firenze Roma Genova Torino Milano Bergamo Brescia Vicenza
12:03 DACOS Băile Olănești
DACOS Călimănești Tălmaciu Sibiu Sebeș Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
12:10 Râmnicu Vâlcea Măgura
Otopeni Aeroport
12:15 Eta SA Ramnicu Valcea Mihăești
Eta SA Ramnicu Valcea Dăești
Latino Expres Arad
Măgura
Latino Expres Budapesta Graz Udine Mestre Padova Ferrara Bologna Firenze Arezzo Perugia Roma Aprilia Latina
Latino Expres Budapesta Győr Bratislava Brno Borås Praga Jönköping Linköping Norrköping Dresda Södertälje Berlin Rostock Copenhagen Malmö Helsingborg Halmstad Göteborg Uddevalla Sarpsborg Moss Oslo Stockholm
Latino Expres Budapesta Graz Udine Mestre Padova Ferrara Bologna Firenze Arezzo Perugia Roma Aprilia Latina
Latino Expres Budapesta Győr Bratislava Brno Borås Praga Jönköping Linköping Norrköping Dresda Södertälje Berlin Rostock Copenhagen Malmö Helsingborg Halmstad Göteborg Uddevalla Sarpsborg Moss Oslo Stockholm
Latino Expres Budapesta Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nürnberg Heilbronn Luxembourg Bruxelles Lille Dunkerque Calais Dover Folkestone Maidstone Ilford Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Wolverhampton Stafford Stoke on Trent Crewe Manchester Warrington Liverpool
12:20 Matdan Transport Drăgășani
12:24 ETA Targu Jiu Călimănești Brezoi Tălmaciu Sibiu
12:30 Matdan Transport Galicea
Muereasca Andreești
Pulsar SRL Râmnicu Vâlcea Horezu Berbești Zătreni
12:35 Pulsar SRL Horezu Berbești Zătreni
12:40 Matdan Transport Drăgășani
Pulsar SRL Horezu Berbești Zătreni
Râmnicu Vâlcea
12:43 Băile Govora
12:49 Drăgășani Slatina
13:00 Colombi SRL Valcea Brezoi
Matdan Transport Drăgășani
Colombi SRL Valcea Dăești
Matdan Transport Galicea
Eta SA Ramnicu Valcea Dăești
Nitu Compani Danicei
Viltrans SRL Stoilești
Olimpia Travel Borș
Olimpia Travel Viena Wels Passau Nürnberg Frankfurt Bonn Liège Bruxelles Gent Ostende Dover Maidstone Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Stoke on Trent Manchester Liverpool
Troian Căzănești Pluta Govora Teiușu Gâtejești Bunești Stoenești Bârlogu Pietrari Bârzeşti Negrulești Costești Tomșani Horezu
13:04 DACOS Pitești București
13:10 Eta SA Ramnicu Valcea Mihăești
Auto Narci Drăgoești
Râmnicu Vâlcea Măgura
13:15 Măgura
Pitești București
13:18 Căzănești Pluta Govora Pietrari Bărbătești Negrulești Costești Tomșani Horezu
13:20 Matdan Transport Drăgășani
Otopeni Aeroport
13:30 Băbeni Poienari
Silva Crisflor Bărbătești
Matdan Transport Galicea
Nitu Compani Runcu
13:31 ETA Targu Jiu Govora Pietrari Costești Horezu Slătioara Rugetu Cerna Racovița Polovragi Baia de Fier Cernădia Novaci Ciocadia Bengești Scoarța Târgu Jiu
13:40 Matdan Transport Drăgășani
Râmnicu Vâlcea
Otopeni Aeroport
13:45 Colombi SRL Valcea Dăești
14:00 Păușești Olănești
Păușești Cheia
Fany Călimănești Tălmaciu Sibiu Sebeș Alba Iulia Teiuș Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Gîlgău Ileanda Șomcuta Mare Baia Mare Tautii Magheraus Cicîrlău Seini Apa Livada Satu Mare
Călimănești Cozia
Horezu
Matdan Transport Drăgășani
Roesta SRL Bujoreni
Matdan Transport Galicea
Muereasca Andreești
Eta SA Ramnicu Valcea Dăești
Auto Narci Drăgoești
Viltrans SRL Stoilești
Europa Buss Budapesta München Stuttgart Luxembourg Bruxelles Calais Dover Canterbury Londra Barking Ilford Tottenham Wembley Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Leicester Doncaster Manchester Bolton Bolton Liverpool Newquay
Călimănești Căciulata Cozia Brezoi Sibiu Sebeș Geoagiu Orăștie Simeria Deva
Salonic Lárisa Lamía Athens
Salonic Lárisa Lamía Athens
14:03 Băile Govora
14:10 Eta SA Ramnicu Valcea Mihăești
Râmnicu Vâlcea Măgura
Otopeni Aeroport
14:15 Măgura
14:20 Colombi SRL Valcea Brezoi
Matdan Transport Drăgășani
14:25 Cotmeana București
14:30 Colombi SRL Valcea Dăești
Matdan Transport Galicea
Amad Touristik Craiova Balș Slatina
14:40 Matdan Transport Drăgășani
Râmnicu Vâlcea
14:50 Troian Oltchim Pluta Govora Teiușu Gâtejești Bunești Stoenești Bârlogu Pietrari Bârzeşti Negrulești Costești Tomșani Horezu
15:00 Călimănești Cozia
Matdan Transport Drăgășani
DACOS Călimănești Tălmaciu Sibiu Sebeș Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
Silva Crisflor Bărbătești
Matdan Transport Galicea
Viltrans SRL Stoilești
Nitu Compani Stroești
Colombi SRL Valcea Titești
Transroby Stroești
București
Istanbul Travel Istanbul
15:02 Matdan Transport Galicea
15:03 DACOS Călimănești Tălmaciu Sibiu Sebeș Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
15:08 Nitu Compani Tomșani
15:10 Auto Narci Galicea
Râmnicu Vâlcea Măgura
15:15 Auto Narci Săliștea
Auto Narci Stoilești
Măgura
15:20 Matdan Transport Drăgășani
Eta SA Ramnicu Valcea Mihăești
Eta SA Ramnicu Valcea Dăești
15:30 Păușești Olănești
Colombi SRL Valcea Brezoi
Silva Crisflor Bărbătești
Pulsar SRL Râmnicu Vâlcea Horezu Berbești Bălcești
Muereasca Andreești
Nitu Compani Runcu
Drăgășani Găneasa Balș Craiova
Otopeni Aeroport
15:35 Pulsar SRL Râmnicu Vâlcea Horezu Berbești Bălcești
15:40 Matdan Transport Drăgășani
Pulsar SRL Horezu Berbești Bălcești
Râmnicu Vâlcea
Chișinău
15:45 Pitești București
Chișinău Odesa
15:47 Pitești București
Pitești București
16:00 Păușești Olănești
Păușești Cheia
Băbeni Zătreni
Auto Narci Drăgășani
Călimănești Cozia
Matdan Transport Drăgășani
DACOS Pitești București
Roesta SRL Bujoreni
Matdan Transport Galicea
Rocar Transport SRL Perișani
16:10 Eta SA Ramnicu Valcea Mihăești
Râmnicu Vâlcea Măgura
16:15 Colombi SRL Valcea Dăești
Gigi si Gena Laloșu
Silva Crisflor Șușani
Transroby Tetoiu
Măgura
16:20 Matdan Transport Drăgășani
16:30 Frâncești Marița
Drăgășani
Matdan Transport Galicea
Muereasca Andreești
Nitu Compani Danicei
Voineasa
București
Salonic Paralia Katerini Olimpic Beach Leptokaryá Platamonas Nei Pori
Néa Kallikrátia Néa Ródha Nea Potidea Afitos Nea Moudania Uranopoli (Sfântul Munte Athos) Kallithea Yerakiní Psakoudia Kriopigi Polychrono Metamorfosi Hanioti Nikiti (Sithonia) Pefkochori Elia Nikitis Salonic Palioúrion Vourvourou (Sithonia) Néa Skióni Sárti Kalándra Koufós Posidi Skála Foúrkas Toroni Ágios Nikólaos Néos Marmarás
Keramotí Thassos Skala Rachioni Skala Prinos Skála Sotíros Skála Kallirákhis Skála Marión Tripiti Limenaria Pefkari Potos Astrís Alíki Kinira Skala Potamia Golden Beach
16:33 Căzănești Bunești Stoenești Pietrari Bârzeşti Negrulești Costești Tomșani Horezu
16:40 Matdan Transport Drăgășani
Râmnicu Vâlcea
16:45 Pitești București
Viltrans SRL Stoilești
16:48 DACOS Călimănești Tălmaciu Sibiu Sebeș Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
16:55 București
17:00 Nitu Compani Vitomirești
Colombi SRL Valcea Brezoi
Călimănești Cozia
Matdan Transport Drăgășani
Matdan Transport Galicea
Eta SA Ramnicu Valcea Dăești
Auto Narci Drăgoești
17:03 Govora Horezu Slătioara Miloștea Polovragi Poienari Bumbești Pițic Bengești Târgu Jiu
17:05 Pitești București
Pitești București
17:09 ETA Targu Jiu Călimănești Brezoi Tălmaciu Sibiu
17:10 Eta SA Ramnicu Valcea Mihăești
Râmnicu Vâlcea
Râmnicu Vâlcea Măgura
Otopeni Aeroport
17:15 Măgura
17:20 Matdan Transport Drăgășani
17:30 Călimănești Sibiu Săliște Miercurea Sibiului Sebeș Alba Iulia Teiuș Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca Baciu Suceag Rădaia Mera Nadasel Șardu Sânpaul Mihăești Berindu Topa Mică Sîncraiu Almașului Sutoru Zimbor Chendremal Sânmihaiu Almașului Poarta Sălajului Românași Ciumarna Zalău Hereclean Vârșolț Pericei Șimleu Silvaniei
Silva Crisflor Bărbătești
Roesta SRL Bujoreni
Matdan Transport Galicea
Nitu Compani Runcu
17:40 Matdan Transport Drăgășani
Pulsar SRL Râmnicu Vâlcea Horezu Berbești Bălcești
Grup Atyc Milcoiu Morărești Draganu Bașcov Pitești Ștefănești Călinești Topoloveni Leordeni Crângurile de Jos Gura Foii Găești Dragodana Picior de Munte Șuța Seacă Olteni Viișoara Dumbrava Târgoviște Răzvad Săcueni Adânca Mija I.L.Caragiale Dărmănești Brătășanca Stoenești Ploiești
17:45 Pulsar SRL Râmnicu Vâlcea Horezu Berbești Bălcești
17:50 Pulsar SRL Horezu Berbești Bălcești
18:00 Govora Horezu Polovragi Poienari Bumbești Pițic Bengești Târgu Jiu Bumbești-Jiu Lainici Petroșani
Vilextur Băbeni Viișoara
Colombi SRL Valcea Brezoi
Călimănești Cozia
Matdan Transport Drăgășani
Colombi SRL Valcea Dăești
Matdan Transport Galicea
București
18:03 DACOS Călimănești
18:10 Râmnicu Vâlcea Măgura
18:15 Eta SA Ramnicu Valcea Mihăești
Fany Pitești București
Măgura
18:20 Matdan Transport Drăgășani
18:25 Eta SA Ramnicu Valcea Dăești
18:30 Roesta SRL Bujoreni
Matdan Transport Galicea
18:40 Matdan Transport Drăgășani
Râmnicu Vâlcea
18:45 Fărtățești
19:00 Horezu
Matdan Transport Drăgășani
Auto Narci Drăgoești
Viltrans SRL Stoilești
Expert Travel Paralia Katerini Olimpic Beach
19:05 Eta SA Ramnicu Valcea Mihăești
19:10 Râmnicu Vâlcea Măgura
19:15 Auto Narci Săliștea
Eta SA Ramnicu Valcea Dăești
Măgura
19:18 Horezu
19:20 Matdan Transport Drăgășani
19:30 Roesta SRL Bujoreni
Matdan Transport Galicea
19:40 Matdan Transport Drăgășani
Râmnicu Vâlcea
19:45 Silva Crisflor Bărbătești
19:48 ETA Targu Jiu Govora Pietrari Costești Horezu Slătioara Rugetu Cerna Racovița Polovragi Baia de Fier Cernădia Novaci Ciocadia Bengești Scoarța Târgu Jiu
20:00 Păușești Olănești
Colombi SRL Valcea Brezoi
Călimănești Cozia
Matdan Transport Drăgășani
DACOS Pitești București
Auto Narci Drăgoești
20:10 Râmnicu Vâlcea Măgura
20:15 Colombi SRL Valcea Dăești
Eta SA Ramnicu Valcea Mihăești
Eta SA Ramnicu Valcea Dăești
Măgura
20:16 Silva Crisflor Bărbătești
20:28 DACOS Călimănești
20:30 Matdan Transport Drăgășani
Matdan Transport Galicea
Muereasca Andreești
Nitu Compani Runcu
21:00 Matdan Transport Drăgășani
Eta SA Ramnicu Valcea Dăești
21:03 Govora Bunești Pietrari Bârzeşti Costești Horezu Slătioara Miloștea Polovragi Poienari Bumbești Pițic Bengești Scoarța Târgu Jiu
21:30 Matdan Transport Galicea
21:33 Băile Govora
21:40 Râmnicu Vâlcea
22:00 Păușești Olănești
Călimănești Cozia
Matdan Transport Drăgășani
22:10 Râmnicu Vâlcea Măgura
22:15 Măgura
22:30 Matdan Transport Galicea
22:39 Sankt Gallen Zürich Frauenfeld Winterthur Baden Zug Aarau Lucerne Solothurn Biel Berna
22:40 Otopeni Aeroport
23:00 Păușești Olănești
Silva Crisflor Bărbătești
Viltrans SRL Stoilești
23:02 Matdan Transport Galicea
23:10 Auto Narci Galicea
23:15 Auto Narci Săliștea
Auto Narci Stoilești
23:20 Eta SA Ramnicu Valcea Dăești
23:30 Păușești Olănești
23:45 Călimănești Cozia
Muereasca Andreești
Călimănești Căciulata Brezoi Sibiu
23:55 București Cernavodă Constanța Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Costinești Mangalia