Mersul autobuzelor în Târgu-Mureș Mures, Romania

Plecări din Targu Mures

Ora Către
00:00 Valeni Targu Mures
Targu Mures
Targu Mures
Targu Mures
Targu Mures
Targu Mures
Targu Mures
Targu Mures
Targu Mures
Targu Mures
Suveica
Faragau
00:30 Oradea
02:00 Cluj Napoca Aeroport
Cluj Napoca Aeroport
Aeroport Targu Mures Iernut Ludus Campia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca Floresti
03:35 Herghelia
04:00 Targu Mures
Tirimia
Cotus
Somostelnic
Cluj Napoca Aeroport
04:10 Cimpenita
Berghia
04:20 Moresti
04:30 Ernei
04:35 Corunca Acatari Valeni Gaiesti Balauseri Chendu Tigmandru Nades Hetiur Venchi Sighisoara
04:50 Sangeorgiu de Mures
Ernei
04:55 Herghelia
Nazna
Chirileu
05:00 Targu Mures
Ludus
Ernei
05:05 Nazna
05:10 Recea Somostelnic
Bardesti
Cimpenita
Ernei
05:15 Craciunesti
Tirimia
Porumbeni
05:20 Targu Mures
Sintioana
Berghia
Moresti
Sintana De Mures Chinari
05:30 Roteni
Nazna
Cristesti Sat
Ernei
Budiu Mic Craciunesti
Sighisoara Brasov Campina Ploiesti Bucuresti
Sintana De Mures Chinari
Passau Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Heilbronn Mannheim Frankfurt Gisen Siegen Gummersbach Koln Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund
Sibiu
Freilassing Traunstein Rosenheim Munchen Augsburg Ulm Goppingen Stuttgart Pforzheim Karlsruhe Rastatt Offenburg Freiburg im Breisgau
Sibiu
Passau Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Ansbach Crailsheim Ohringen Heilbronn Heidelberg Mannheim Darmstadt Offenbach Frankfurt Gisen Siegen Gummersbach Koln Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund
Budapesta Amstetten Wels Linz Passau Deggendorf Straubing Regensburg Amberg Bayreuth Kulmbach Hof Coburg Suhl Bad Kissingen Erlangen Ansbach Wertheim Darmstadt Liege Genk Hasselt Antwerp Sint-Niklaas Gent Brugge Bruxelles Tournai Dunkerque Calais Dover Folkestone Londra Canterbury Chelmsford Colchester Ipswich Cambridge Norwich Eastbourne Brighton Worthing Portsmouth Bournemouth Bath Bristol Swindon Cardiff Newport Gloucester Hereford Worcester Oxford Reading Basingstoke Winchester Southampton Luton Manchester Bedford Kettering Corby Peterborough Leicester Grantham Boston Coventry Birmingham Wolverhampton Nottingham Derby Stoke on Trent Chester Liverpool Warrington Sheffield Lincoln Grimsby Scunthorpe Doncaster Blackpool Leeds York
05:40 Ungheni
05:45 Band Madaras
Corunca Acatari Valeni Galesti Balauseri Calimanesti Fantanele Viforoasa Sangeorgiu de Padure Ghindari Chibed Sarateni Sovata
Glodeni
Cuiejd
Valureni
Cristesti
Tarnaveni
05:50 Miercurea Nirajului
Cotus
Sangeorgiu de Mures
Ernei
Sintana De Mures Chinari
06:00 Band Zau De Campie Valea Larga
Poenita
Corunca
Suveica
Reghin
Zau De Campie
Sarmasu
Riciu
Nazna
Somostelnic
Ungheni
Ludus
Ansbach Crailsheim Ohringen Heilbronn Heidelberg Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Aschaffenburg Frankfurt Gisen Siegen Koln Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund
Muhldorf Rastatt Kaiserslautern Homburg Baden-Baden Waldkraiburg Saarbrucken Buhl Offenburg Lahr Freiburg im Breisgau Deggendorf Landshut Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Pforzheim Karlsruhe Heidelberg Mannheim
Sibiu
06:10 Cimpenita
Sintioana
Ernei
Sangeorgiu de Mures Ernei Dumbravioara Glodeni Pacureni Paingeni Merisor Moisa Toldal Bala
06:15 Herghelia
Chirileu
Iara De Mures
06:20 Corunca Acatari Valeni Galesti Balauseri Calimanesti Fantanele Viforoasa Sangeorgiu de Padure Ghindari Chibed Sarateni Sovata
Corunca Acatari Valeni Gaiesti Balauseri Calimanesti Fantanele Viforoasa Sangeorgiu de Padure
Targu Mures
Magherani
Cotus
Dimbu
Sarmas
Iernut
Moresti
Ernei
Sintana De Mures Chinari
06:25 Porumbeni
06:30 Turda Alba Iulia Sibot Orastie Deva Lugoj Timisoara
Corunca Acatari Valeni Gaiesti Balauseri Chendu Tigmandru Nades Hetiur Venchi Sighisoara
Targu Mures
Gruisor
Reghin
Bardesti
Nazna
Iclanzel
Cristesti Sat
Sintioana
Berghia
Vidrasau
Tarnaveni
Tarnaveni
Ernei
Budiu Mic Craciunesti
Ernei Sovata Praid Corund Odorheiu Secuiesc Baraolt Sfantu Gheorghe
Sintana De Mures Chinari
Sibiu
06:35 Bahnea
Tirimia
Valureni
06:40 Iernut
Ungheni
06:45 Band Madaras
Roteni
Voivodeni
Cristesti
06:50 Sangeorgiu de Mures
Ernei
Sintana De Mures Chinari
06:55 Glodeni
07:00 Iernut Tarnaveni Medias Sibiu
Corunca Acatari Valeni Gaiesti Balauseri Chendu Tigmandru Nades Hetiur Venchi Sighisoara
Corunca Acatari Valeni Galesti Balauseri Calimanesti Fantanele Viforoasa Sangeorgiu de Padure Ghindari Chibed Sarateni Sovata
Craciunesti
Poenita
Corunca
Reghin
Craiesti
Nazna
Ungheni
Ludus
Cluj Napoca
Istanbul
07:10 Cimpenita
Ernei
07:20 Miercurea Nirajului
Chirileu
Iernut
Moresti
Sintana De Mures Chinari
07:30 Rastolita Toplita Grinties Targu Neamt Cristesti Iasi
Corunca Acatari Valeni Galesti Balauseri Calimanesti Fantanele Viforoasa Sangeorgiu de Padure Ghindari Chibed Sarateni Sovata
Reghin
Nazna
Cristesti Sat
Vidrasau
Ernei
Balauseri Sangeorgiu de Padure Sovata Bai Praid Corund Odorheiu Secuiesc Vlahita Miercurea Ciuc
Esbjerg Varde Herning Holstebro Viborg Praga Hamburg Flensburg Padborg Abenra Kolding Vejle Horsens Arhus Randers Aalborg
Varberg Goteborg Praga Dresda Berlin Tapernoje Copenhagen Malmo Landskrona Helsingborg Ljungby Vaxjo Halmstad Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Nykoping Sodertalje Stockholm
Sintana De Mures Chinari
Iernut Ludus Campia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca
07:40 Iernut
Ungheni
Tarnaveni
Ernei
07:45 Valureni
07:50 Bahnea
Miercurea Nirajului
Ernei
Sintana De Mures Chinari
07:55 Bardesti
08:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc
Budapesta
Poenita
Corunca
Gruisor
Reghin
Sarmas
Nazna
Chirileu
Ungheni
Ludus
Budiu Mic Craciunesti
Inand Iernut Rosiori Salonta Ludus Diosig Campia Turzii Sacuieni Ciumeghiu Turda Avram Iancu Zerind Cluj Napoca Chisineu Cris Targusor Capusu Mare Valea Lui Mihai Simand Curtuiuseni Dumbrava Zimandu Nou Izvoru Crisului Piscolt Carei Huedin Moftinu Mic Arad Ciucea Sagu Bucea Satu Mare Vinga Borod Ortisoara Botiz Timisoara Livada Alesd Oradea Seini Baia Mare
Cluj Napoca Oradea
Cluj Napoca Aeroport
08:10 Ernei
Budapesta Tatabanya Gyor Bratislava Viena Graz Klagenfurt Villach Innsbruck Sankt Gallen Lucerne Berna Basel Zug Zurich Salzburg Amstetten Wels Linz Passau Munchen Stuttgart Nurnberg Frankfurt Leipzig Dresda Berlin Hamburg Bremen Hannover Bielefeld Munster Luxembourg Bonn Koln Wuppertal Dusseldorf Duisburg Essen Dortmund Metz Nancy Reims Paris Charleroi Bruxelles Antwerp Rotterdam Haga Amsterdam Calais Londra Birmingham Leicester Sheffield Manchester Liverpool Leeds
08:20 Iernut
Moresti
Sintana De Mures Chinari
08:30 Iernut Ludus Campia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca
Reghin
Cimpenita
Nazna
Cristesti Sat
Vidrasau
Ernei
Reghin Toplita Gheorgheni Izvoru Muresului Sandominic Miercurea Ciuc Frumoasa Lunca de Sus Lunca De Jos Comanesti Targu Ocna Onesti Bacau
Cluj Napoca Aeroport
08:40 Iernut
Ungheni
Sintana De Mures Chinari
Sighisoara Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Adjud Tecuci Focsani
Viena Nurnberg Frankfurt Luxembourg Bruxelles Londra Luton Cambridge Northampton Peterborough Birmingham Nottingham Lincoln Doncaster Sheffield Leeds York Middlesbrough Darlington Newcastle upon Tyne
Ravenna Cesena Rimini Arezzo Citta di Castello Ancona San Benedetto del Tronto Perugia Ascoli Piceno Assisi Foligno Pescara Spoleto Chieti Terni Maribor Rieti Popoli Udine Sulmona Fiano Romano Treviso Venetia Avezzano Padova Verona Carsoli Modena Roma Bologna Firenze Pistoia Lucca Marina di Pisa Livorno Cecina Follonica Grosseto Orbetello Viterbo Civitavecchia Olgiata Fiumicino Latina Frosinone
08:45 Viena Linz Passau Nurnberg Heilbronn Stuttgart Karlsruhe Strasbourg Nancy Metz Vitry-le-Francois Reims Paris
Cluj Napoca
08:50 Corunca Acatari Valeni Gaiesti Balauseri Chendu Tigmandru Nades Hetiur Venchi Sighisoara
Miercurea Nirajului
Ernei
Sintana De Mures Chinari
09:00 Poenita
Corunca
Reghin
Cotus
Nazna
Ungheni
Ludus
Ernei
Cluj Napoca Aeroport
09:10 Ernei
Iernut Ludus Campia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca
09:15 Iclanzel
09:20 Targu Mures
Iernut
Moresti
Sintana De Mures Chinari
09:30 Reghin
Cristesti Sat
Sintioana
Berghia
Somostelnic
Ernei
Balauseri Sangeorgiu de Padure Sovata Bai Praid Corund Odorheiu Secuiesc Vlahita Miercurea Ciuc Cozmeni Casinu Nou Targu Secuiesc Covasna
Budiu Mic Craciunesti
Cluj Napoca Aeroport
Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Torino
Gonars Verona Brescia Piacenza Tortona Ventimiglia Nice Puget-sur Argens Marseille Lancon-Provence Nimes Montpellier Perpignan La Jonquera Figueras Girona Barcelona Vilafranca del Penedes Montblanch Lerida Fraga Pina de Ebro Zaragoza Alfamen Calatayud Guadalajara Meco Alcala de Henares Coslada Madrid Arganda del Rey Tarancon Cabezamesada Corral de Almaguer Quintanar de la Orden Miguel Esteban Alcazar de San Juan Pedro Munoz Tomelloso
Barcelona Vilafranca del Penedes Tarragona Salou L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Baix Ebre Amposta Benicarlo Castellon de la Plana Valencia Albacete La Roda San Clemente Villarrobledo Tomelloso La Solana Valdepenas Bailen Linares Ubeda Jaen Andujar Montoro Cordoba Ecija Carmona Sevilla Pilas Bollullos par del Condado Almonte El Rocio Rociana Lucena del Puerto Moguer Palos de la Frontera Mazagon Huelva Gibraleon Cartaya Ayamonte
Barcelona Vilafranca del Penedes Tarragona Salou L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Baix Ebre Amposta Benicarlo Castellon de la Plana Valencia Jativa Aielo de Malferit Ontinyent Alcoi Oliva Denia Benidorm Alicante Elche Murcia Lorca Puerto Lumbreras Huercal Overa Vera Balisa Almeria Roquetas de Mar El Ejido Adra Castell de Ferro Motril Granada Velez-Malaga Malaga
Narbonne Carcassonne Pau Bayonne Biriatou San Sebastian Bilbao Vitoria-Gasteiz Miranda de Ebro Santander Torrelavega Logrono Gijon Oviedo Valladolid Leon Lugo La Coruna Vigo
Arad
Turda
09:35 Nazna
Viena Melk Amstetten Landshut Freising Erding Dachau Munchen Rosenheim Starnberg Kempten Ravensburg Memmingen Singen Biberach an der Riß Villingen-Schwenningen Albstadt Balingen Tubingen Reutlingen Baden-Baden Offenburg Karlsruhe Pforzheim Ludwigsburg Stuttgart Aalen Ulm Ingolstadt Nurnberg Erlangen Bamberg Bayreuth Kulmbach Hof Zwickau Gera Jena Erfurt Eisenach Bad Hersfeld Coburg Wurzburg Wertheim Darmstadt Offenbach Hanau am Main Mainz Wiesbaden Frankfurt Fulda Wetzlar Saarbrucken Luxembourg Trier Koblenz Neuwied Limburg an der Lahn Siegen Marburg an der Lahn Gottingen Kassel Northeim Einbeck Goslar Paderborn Detmold Bielefeld Aachen Koln Wuppertal Dusseldorf Duisburg Essen Munster Osnabruck Minden Monchengladbach Roermond Bocholt Papenburg Eindhoven Tilburg Breda Dordrecht Rotterdam Haga Nijmegen Arnhem Enschede Venlo Hengelo Almelo Deventer Apeldoorn Zwolle Emmen Groningen Leeuwarden Drachten Utrecht Almere-Haven Leiden Hoorn
09:40 Iernut
Ungheni
Sintana De Mures Chinari
09:45 Sarmasu
09:50 Corunca Acatari Valeni Gaiesti Balauseri Chendu Tigmandru Nades Hetiur Venchi Sighisoara
Miercurea Nirajului
Ernei
Sintana De Mures Chinari
10:00 Reghin Teaca Bistrita Prundu Bargaului Piatra Fantanele Vatra Dornei Campulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Suceava Botosani
Reghin
Dimbu
Cimpenita
Nazna
Ungheni
Valureni
Ludus
Tarnaveni Medias Sibiu Caciulata Calimanesti Ramnicu Valcea Dragasani Ganeasa Bals Craiova
Cluj Napoca Aeroport
Cluj Napoca Aeroport
Viena Nurnberg Frankfurt Koln Duisburg Dortmund Bremen Hamburg Berlin Leipzig
Galati
10:10 Ernei
10:15 Bardesti
Tarnaveni
Bratislava Jihlava Praga Plauen Chemnitz Altenburg Freiberg Pirna Dresda Bautzen Gorlitz Grimma Leipzig Halle Bernburg Dessau Riesa Torgau Magdeburg Cottbus Vetschau Eisenhuttenstadt Potsdam Berlin Brandenburg Oranienburg Neuruppin Stendal Wolfsburg Braunschweig Salzgitter Hildesheim Hameln Hannover Garbsen Celle Vechta Cloppenburg Bremen Soltau Uelzen Luneburg Bremerhaven Stade Hamburg Norderstedt Elmshorn Lubeck Neumunster Rendsburg Cuxhaven Flensburg Oldenburg Leer Norden Papenburg Meppen Lingen Emmen Amsterdam Haga Rotterdam Turnhout Geel Sint-Niklaas Brugge Ostende Kortrijk Tournai Gent Mons Charleroi Wavre Bruxelles Hasselt Genk Liege Namur Arlon Luxembourg
Tatabanya Gyor Hegyeshalom Viena Stockerau Krems an der Donau Zwettl Stadt Langau Waidhofen an der Thaya Gmunden Weitra Neustadt Amstetten Wolfsberg Braunau am Inn Sankt Polten Melk Wels Innsbruck Bregenz Linz Graz Salzburg Laufen Freilassing Bad Reichenhall Ruhpolding Garmisch-Partenkirchen Murnau am Staffelsee Hannover Bremen Hamburg Lubeck Kiel Munster Dortmund Essen Dusseldorf Bonn Trier Luxembourg Saarbrucken Stuttgart Freiburg Offenburg Singen Winterthur Zurich Basel Zug Lucerne Sankt Gallen Berna
10:20 Iernut
Moresti
Ernei
Sintana De Mures Chinari
10:25 Corunca Acatari Valeni Galesti Balauseri Calimanesti Fantanele Viforoasa Sangeorgiu de Padure Ghindari Chibed Sarateni Sovata
10:30 Reghin
Nazna
Cristesti Sat
Ernei
Ernei Sovata Praid Corund Odorheiu Secuiesc Baraolt Sfantu Gheorghe
Viena Salzburg Innsbruck Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Furth Erlangen Ansbach Bayreuth Hof Wurzburg Bamberg Schweinfurt Bad Mergentheim Ingolstadt Landshut Munchen Augsburg Ulm Memmingen Kempten Lindau Friedrichshafen Ravensburg Zwickau Chemnitz Dresda Erfurt Fulda Frankfurt Mainz Manheim Mannheim Heidelberg Karlsruhe Heilbronn Ludwigsburg Stuttgart Tubingen Reutlingen Cottbus Halle Leipzig Gera Jena Gottingen Basel Kassel Speyer Pirmasens Homburg Kaiserslautern Saarlouis Saarbrucken Luxembourg Koblenz Koln Trier Bonn Duren Aachen Dusseldorf Wuppertal Duisburg Essen Dortmund Hamm Offenburg Albstadt Freiburg im Breisgau Villingen-Schwenningen Singen Potsdam Berlin Magdeburg Goslar Braunschweig Wolfsburg Hildesheim Hannover Paderborn Bielefeld Munster Bocholt Osnabruck Minden Vechta Cloppenburg Bremen Liege Hasselt Leuven Bruxelles Antwerp Gent Brugge Namur Charleroi Mons Konstanz Soltau Luneburg Oldenburg Papenburg Zurich Paris Eindhoven Berna Amsterdam Hamburg Schwerin Emden Bremerhaven Lubeck Neumunster Busum Heide Kiel Sankt Peter-Ording Husum Schleswig Kappeln Utrecht Rotterdam Haarlem Breda Venlo Hoorn Tilburg Haga Apeldoorn Enschede Arnhem Dordrecht Nijmegen Alkmaar Flensburg Leeuwarden Groningen
10:40 Iernut
Ungheni
Sintana De Mures Chinari
10:45 Targu Mures
Iclanzel
10:50 Bahnea
Miercurea Nirajului
Ernei
Sintana De Mures Chinari
Klagenfurt Villach Udine Venetia Padova Verona Brescia Bergamo Novara Torino Asti Alessandria Casale Monferrato Bologna Forli Rimini Ancona Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara Sulmona Celano Avezzano Roma
10:55 Glodeni
11:00 Band Madaras
Corunca Acatari Valeni Gaiesti Balauseri Calimanesti Fantanele Viforoasa Sangeorgiu de Padure
Bala
Reghin
Cotus
Riciu
Ungheni
Ludus
Budiu Mic Craciunesti
Iernut Ludus Campia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca
11:05 Nazna
11:10 Ernei
11:15 Sovata Bai
Cuiejd
Herghelia
11:19 Sovata Praid Gheorgheni Lacu Rosu Bicaz Piatra Neamt Roman Iasi
Sangeorgiu de Padure Gheorgheni Lacu Rosu Bicaz Tasca Turturesti Horia Iasi
Sovata Praid Gheorgheni Lacu Rosu Bicaz Piatra Neamt Roman Iasi
11:20 Iernut
Moresti
Sintana De Mures Chinari
11:30 Band Zau De Campie Valea Larga
Corunca Acatari Valeni Gaiesti Balauseri Chendu Tigmandru Nades Hetiur Venchi Sighisoara
Poenita
Corunca
Galesti
Reghin
Voivodeni
Zau De Campie
Nazna
Cristesti Sat
Ernei
Cluj Napoca
Viena Graz Udine Venetia Mestre Padova Vicenza Verona Desenzano Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Santhia Torino
Viena Graz Udine Venetia Mestre Padova Modena Reggio nell'Emilia Parma Piacenza Voghera Tortona Alessandria Asti Torino Fossano Mondovi Ceva Savona
Latina Viena Graz Udine Venetia Mestre Padova Ferrara Bologna Firenze Arezzo Perugia Orte Giove Roma Valmontone Frosinone Cassino Caserta Napoli
Gent Brugge Calais Dover Dartford Londra
Viena Sankt Polten Melk Linz Haag Suben Passau Degendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Bonn Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles
Passau Degendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Bonn Koln Toddington Coventry Bangor Holyhead Dublin
Luton Northampton Birmingham Nottingham Derby Sheffield Doncaster Leeds Manchester Preston Warrington Liverpool
Viena Graz Udine Venetia Mestre Padova Vicenza Verona Desenzano Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Santhia Torino Fossano Mondovi Ceva Savona Genova
11:35 Iernut Ludus Campia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca Huedin Alesd Oradea Baile Felix
11:40 Iernut
Ungheni
Ernei
Sintana De Mures Chinari
11:45 Cimpenita
Viena Stockerau Krems an der Donau Zwettl Stadt Langau Waidhofen an der Thaya Gmunden Weitra Neustadt Wolfsberg Innsbruck Bregenz Graz Salzburg Laufen Freilassing Bad Reichenhall Ruhpolding Rosenheim Garmisch-Partenkirchen Murnau am Staffelsee Starnberg Koln Bonn Singen Winterthur Metz Verdun Reims Meaux Paris Lyon Dijon Rennes Le Mans Nantes Soissons Compiegne Beauvais Rouen Mulhouse Besancon Dole Macon Nice Cannes Marseille Nancy Troyes Clermont-Ferrand Brive-la-Gaillarde Bordeaux Chartres Tours La Rochelle
11:50 Tarnaveni Medias Sibiu
Bahnea
Tirimia
Miercurea Nirajului
Ernei
Sintana De Mures Chinari
Cluj Napoca
Budapesta Gyor Bratislava Parndorf Wiener Neustadt Baden Klosterneuburg Mattersburg Neukirchen Krumbach Pinkafeld Viena Oberwart Hattelberg Stegersbach Gussing Furstenfeld Feldbach Bad Gleichenberg Graz Voitsberg Stainz Gratkorn Weiz Vorau Frohnleiten Leoben Kapfenberg Sankt Polten Melk Hollabrunn Horn Zwettl Stadt Amstein Waidhofen an der Ybbs Mariazell Spielberg Leibnitz Bad Radkersburg Wolfsberg Klagenfurt Spittal an der Drau Treffen Murau Lienz Tauplitz Bad Aussee Bad Ischl Salzburg Gmunden Wels Braunau am Inn Linz Freistadt Villach Bad Griesbach Burghausen Bad Reichenhall Prien am Chiemsee Rosenheim Tegernsee Garmisch-Partenkirchen Oberstdorf Kempten Lindau Friedrichshafen Ravensburg Singen Konstanz Villingen-Schwenningen Freiburg im Breisgau Tarvisio Gemona del Friuli Udine Trieste Portogruaro Conegliano Treviso Venetia Chioggia Padova Castelfranco Veneto Vicenza Mestre Verona Mantova Rovereto Trento Bolzano Merano Brescia Cremona Bergamo Monza Lecco Como Milano Pavia Modena Reggio nell'Emilia Parma Piacenza Tortona Alessandria Asti Novara Biella Torino Cuneo Aosta Pinerolo Genova
Budapesta Brno Praga Dresda Bautzen Chemnitz Zwickau Jena Cottbus Leipzig Halle Magdeburg Potsdam Berlin Neubrandenburg Waren Greifswald Stralsund Rostock Schwerin Luneburg Hannover Bremen Hamburg Norderstedt Heide Neumunster Lubeck Kiel Husum Flensburg Sonderborg Tonder Abenra Vojens Haderslev Ribe Esbjerg Varde Kolding Middelfart Odense Svendborg Nyborg Slagelse Naestved Roskilde Copenhagen Fredericia Vejle Horsens Billund Skanderborg Ikast Herning Silkeborg Arhus Holstebro Viborg Randers Skive Hobro Hadsund Farso Nibe Hals Aalborg
Bratislava Viena Brno Plzen Passau Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Hanau am Main Frankfurt Koblenz Bonn Koln Wuppertal Dusseldorf Duisburg Essen Dortmund Munster Bielefeld Duren Aachen Maastricht Hasselt Genk Liege Louvain-la-Neuve Namur Mons Bruxelles Antwerp Gent Brugge Ostende Dunkerque Calais Dover Margate Canterbury Folkestone Hastings Eastbourne Brighton Worthing Portsmouth Bournemouth Poole Southampton Salisbury Winchester Basingstoke Reading Maidstone Southend-on-Sea Chelmsford Colchester Ipswich Croydon Londra Luton Oxford Milton Keynes Bedford Cambridge Bury Saint Edmunds Loveston Norwich Peterborough Boston Lincoln Grantham Leicester Coventry Leamington Birmingham Worcester Cheltenham Gloucester Chippenham Bristol Bath Yeovil Weston-super-Mare Taunton Weymouth Exeter Plymouth Barnstaple Newport Cardiff Swansea Llanelli Hereford Wolverhampton Shrewsbury Wrentham Derby Nottingham Stoke on Trent Liverpool Wardington Manchester Sheffield Doncaster Grimsby Kingston upon Hull Leeds Bradford Huddersfield Preston Blackpool Harrogate York Lancaster Kendal Stockton-on-Tees Middlesbrough Hartlepool Durham Carlisle Newcastle upon Tyne
Budapesta Gyor Tatabanya Viena Tulln Stockerau Sankt Polten Melk Arbesbach Perg Wieselburg Amstetten Sankt Valentin Ansfelden Aschach an der Donau Leonding Freistadt Steyregg Linz Wels Vocklabruck Mattighofen Liezen Salzburg Leogang Ellmau Zell am Ziller Fugen Innsbruck Mayrhofen Wenns Sankt Anton am Arlberg Lech Gaschurn Feldkirch Dornbirn Sankt Gallen Basel Berna Zug Zurich Lucerne Biel Neuchatel Winterthur Baden Lorrach Rheinfelden Waldshut-Tiengen Feldberg Freiburg im Breisgau
Budapesta Bratislava Viena Brno Praga Plzen Weiden in der Oberpfalz Passau Degendorf Regensburg Landshut Freising Dachau Germering Munchen Rosenheim Starnberg Memmingen Kempten Leutkirch im Allgau Ravensburg Lindau Friedrichshafen Tuttlingen Freiburg im Breisgau Villingen-Schwenningen Villingen Offenburg Freudenstadt Rastatt Baden-Baden Ettlingen Goppingen Ludwigsburg Ulm Heidenheim an der Brenz Schwabisch Gmund Ingolstadt Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz Amberg Bayreuth Kulmbach Hof Plauen Zwickau Chemnitz Freiberg Gorlitz Bautzen Dresda Meißen Torgau Cottbus Eisenhuttenstadt Potsdam Berlin Neubrandenburg Greifswald Stralsund Ribnitz-Damgarten Rostock Gustow Schwerin Ludwigslust Stendal Gardelegen Brandenburg Magdeburg Dessau Bernburg Halle Leipzig Naumburg Grimma Altenburg Gera Jena Weimar Erfurt Bad Langensalza Gotha Eisenach Ilmenau Suhl Coburg Erlangen Nurnberg Hanau am Main Frankfurt Koblenz Bonn Duren Koln Dusseldorf Wuppertal Duisburg Essen Bochum Dortmund Lippstadt Paderborn Munster Bielefeld Detmold Minden Osnabruck Nordhorn Lingen Vechta Meppen Cloppenburg Walsrode Delmenhorst Oldenburg Papenburg Leer Emden Aurich Norden Wilhelmshaven Bremerhaven Bremen Soltau Hannover Hildesheim Salzgitter Wolfsburg Uelzen Gustrow Luneburg Hamburg Ahrensburg Norderstedt Elmshorn Lubeck Neustadt in Holstein Itzehoe Neumunster Kiel Rendsburg Heide Husum Schleswig Flensburg
Brno Jihlava Praga Teplice Plzen Plauen Kulmbach Bayreuth Coburg Staffelstein Bamberg Erlangen Herzogenaurach Kitzingen Bad Mergentheim Rothenburg ob der Tauber Ansbach Crailsheim Alheim Heidenheim an der Brenz Ulm Biberach an der Riß Albstadt Balingen Reutlingen Tubingen Stuttgart Ludwigsburg Heilbronn Pforzheim Baden-Baden Karlsruhe Mannheim Worms Darmstadt Aschaffenburg Bad Kissingen Schweinfurt Hanau am Main Offenbach am Main Frankfurt Mainz Wiesbaden Kaiserslautern Pirmasens Zweibrucken Saarbrucken Saarlouis Bitburg Trier Luxembourg Arlon Bastogne Rochefort Malmedy Spa Liege Huy Namur Charleroi Mons Tournai Lille Kortrijk Bruxelles Louvain-la-Neuve Hasselt Genk Gent Ostende Brugge Antwerp Turnhout Middelburg Goes Bergen op Zoom Maastricht Roermond Venlo Eindhoven Tilburg Dordrecht Rotterdam Delft Haga Leiden Amsterdam
Budapesta Tatabanya Gyor Viena Hollabrunn Sankt Polten Melk Gmund Freistadt Amstetten Steyr Linz Wels Gmunden Passau Bad Griesbach Dingolfing Landshut Ingolstadt Deggendorf Regen Bodenmais Straubing Cham Kelheim Regensburg Schwandorf in Bayern Amberg Weiden in der Oberpfalz Grafenwohr Hof Kulmbach Bayreuth Furth Nurnberg Bad Mergentheim Kitzingen Bamberg Wurzburg Wertheim Hanau am Main Wiesbaden Wetzlar Alsfeld Marburg an der Lahn Kassel Brilon Frankfurt Giesen Limburg an der Lahn Koblenz Neuwied Siegen Gummersbach Bonn Koln Duren Aachen Leverkusen Maastricht Roermond Bruxelles Monchengladbach Dusseldorf Wuppertal Iserlohn Lippstadt Paderborn Detmold Bad Salzuflen Minden Osnabruck Rheine Nordhorn Lingen Munster Dortmund Essen Duisburg Bocholt Venlo Eindhoven Tilburg Breda Bergen op Zoom Goes Middelburg Nijmegen Dordrecht Rotterdam Haga Arnhem Utrecht Leiden Amersfoort Enschede Hengelo Deventer Almere-Haven Amsterdam Alkmaar Hoorn Zwolle Slagharen Meppel Emmen Assen Sneek Drachten Groningen Leeuwarden Dokkum
Bratislava Brno Praga Bayreuth Fulda Frankfurt Mainz Wurzburg Bamberg Mannheim Heidelberg Nurnberg Regensburg Straubing Ingolstadt Karlsruhe Stuttgart Ulm Augsburg Munchen Reutlingen Tubingen Memmingen Ravensburg Singen Trier Luxembourg Saarlouis Saarbrucken Sankt Gallen Basel Berna Zug Zurich Lucerne Biel Neuchatel Winterthur Baden Metz Thionville Nancy Verdun Reims Paris Soissons Compiegne Beauvais Rouen Mulhouse Belfort Besancon Dijon Macon Lyon Chartres Le Mans Angers Nantes Rennes Dole Valence Avignon Marseille Nice Clermont-Ferrand Brive-la-Gaillarde Bordeaux Troyes Sens Orleans Tours Poitiers La Rochelle
Siofok Nagykanizsa Pince Lendava Maribor Celje Trojane Ljubljana Trieste Monfalcone Redipuglia Palmanova San Giorgio di Nogaro Pocenia Latisana Portogruaro Pordenone Treviso Mirano Venetia Padova Vicenza Verona Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Torino Abano Terme Chioggia Rovigo Ferrara Ravenna Cesena Cervia Bellaria Rimini Cattolica Pesaro Fano Senegalia Ancona Civitanova Marche Porto San Giorgio San Benedetto del Tronto Giulianova Pescara Chieti Avezzano Carsoli Francavilla al Mare Ortona Lanciano Vasto San Salvo Foggia Orta Nova Cerignola Barletta Andria Molfetta Bari Martina Franca Ostuni Brindisi Lecce Bologna Sasso Marconi Barberino di Mugello Prato Firenze Arezzo Chiusi Fabro Orvieto Attigliano Orte Magliano Sabina Fiano Romano Roma Frosinone Ceprano Cassino Caserta Napoli Nola Torre del Greco Salerno Battipaglia Eboli Polla Atena Lucana Sala Consilina Padula Lagonegro Maratea Cosenza Catanzaro Pizzo Vibo Valentia Rosarno Gioia Tauro Polistena Reggio di Calabria
11:55 Bratislava Brno Praga Pirna Dresda Cottbus Vetschau Berlin Rostock Neumunster Rendsburg Flensburg Sonderborg Abenra Tonder Haderslev Esbjerg Kolding Fredericia Odense Svendborg Nyborg Slagelse Roskilde Copenhagen Vejle Herning Silkeborg Arhus Viborg Holstebro Skive Randers Aalborg
12:00 Targu Mures
Craciunesti
Targu Mures
Filitelnic
Reghin
Sarmas
Sintioana
Berghia
Chirileu
Somostelnic
Ungheni
Valureni
Tarnaveni
Ludus
Iernut Ludus Campia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca Zimbor Zalau
Galati
12:05 Nazna
12:10 Bardesti
Vidrasau
Ernei
12:15 Band Zau De Campie Valea Larga
Corunca Acatari Valeni Gaiesti Balauseri Chendu Tigmandru Nades Hetiur Venchi Sighisoara
Mitresti
Sangeorgiu de Mures
Cristesti
12:20 Corunca Acatari Valeni Galesti Balauseri Calimanesti Fantanele Viforoasa Sangeorgiu de Padure Ghindari Chibed Sarateni Sovata
Iernut
Moresti
Sintana De Mures Chinari
12:30 Corunca Acatari Valeni Gaiesti Balauseri Chendu Tigmandru Nades Hetiur Venchi Sighisoara
Odorheiu Secuiesc
Reghin
Zau De Campie
Nazna
Cristesti Sat
Ernei
Budiu Mic Craciunesti
Nickelsdorf Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Heilbronn Mannheim Kaiserslautern Trier Luxembourg Liege Bruxelles Mouscron Tourcoing Lille Calais Dover Folkestone Ashford Canterbury Maidstone Londra Basildon Chelmsford Harlow Bracknell Farnborough Crawley Horsham Colchester Luton Aylesbury Reading Basingstoke Ipswich Cambridge Bedford Milton Keynes Bicester Oxford Newbury Andover Winchester Birmingham Wolverhampton Brighton Chichester Northampton Portsmouth Fareham Southampton Portsmouth Thetford Norwich Fakenham King's Lynn Wisbech Peterborough Corby Kettering Rothwell Market Harborough Wellingborough Rugby Banbury Warwick Stratford-upon-Avon Evesham Cheltenham Gloucester Bristol Stoke on Trent Bath Weston-super-Mare Taunton Wellington Yeovil Bournemouth Weymouth Dorchester Spalding Boston Grantham Leicester Nottingham Derby Coventry Nuneaton Burton upon Trent Telford Worcester Hereford Ross on Wye Monmouth Newport Cardiff Lincoln Chesterfield Sheffield Doncaster Exeter Leeds Manchester Liverpool York Harrogate Kingston upon Hull
12:40 Iernut
Ungheni
Sintana De Mures Chinari
12:44 Ludus Turda Huedin Cluj Napoca Alesd Oradea
Cluj Napoca Huedin Alesd Oradea
Ludus Turda Cluj Napoca Huedin Alesd Oradea
12:45 Magherani
Tarnaveni
12:50 Ernei
Sintana De Mures Chinari
12:52 Iernut Turda Cluj Napoca
12:55 Tarnaveni
13:00 Glodeni
Reghin
Riciu
Nazna
Ungheni
Valureni
Ludus
Ernei
Cluj Napoca
Menton Nice Toulon Aix-en-Provence Lancon-Provence
Ljubljana Trieste Monfalcone Palmanova Portogruaro San Dona di Piave Mestre Padova Vicenza Verona Peschiera del Garda Desenzano del Garda Brescia Cremona Piacenza Stradella Voghera Tortona Alessandria Novi Ligure Ovada Genova Savona Loano Albenga Alassio Taggia Ventimiglia
13:10 Ernei
13:15 Reghin Toplita Borsec Tulghes Poiana Largului Targu Neamt Falticeni Suceava
Sangeorgiu de Mures
Cimpenita
Cristesti
13:20 Iernut
Moresti
Sintana De Mures Chinari
13:30 Poenita
Corunca
Reghin
Cotus
Finate
Valeni
Dimbu
Nazna
Cristesti Sat
Ernei
Saarbrucken Saarlouis Luxembourg Namur Charleroi Mons Lille Dunkerque Calais Dover Folkestone Ashford Canterbury Maidstone Londra Basildon Chelmsford Harlow Bracknell Farnborough Crawley Horsham Colchester Luton Aylesbury Reading Basingstoke Ipswich Cambridge Bedford Milton Keynes Bicester Oxford Newbury Andover Winchester Brighton Worthing Chichester Portsmouth Fareham Southampton Thetford Norwich Fakenham King's Lynn Wisbech Peterborough Corby Kettering Rothwell Market Harborough Wellingborough Northampton Rugby Banbury Warwick Stratford-upon-Avon Evesham Cheltenham Gloucester Bristol Bath Weston-super-Mare Bridgwater Taunton Wellington Yeovil Bournemouth Weymouth Dorchester Bridport Spalding Boston Grantham Leicester Nottingham Derby Coventry Nuneaton Birmingham Burton upon Trent Wolverhampton Telford Worcester Hereford Ross on Wye Monmouth Newport Cardiff Lincoln Chesterfield Stoke on Trent Swansea Llanelli Carmarthen Milford Haven Exeter Exmouth Torquay Plymouth Saint Austell Newquay Truro Helston Sheffield Doncaster Leeds Bradford Chester Warrington Liverpool Manchester Bolton Southport Preston Blackburn Grimsby Sutton on Hull York Harrogate Blackpool Lancaster Scarborough Kendal Barrow in Furness Darlington Middlesbrough Durham Penrith Carlisle Sunderland Newcastle upon Tyne
Liege Hasselt Genk Bruxelles Gent Lierre Geel Antwerp Maastricht Roermond Venlo Weert Eindhoven Helmond Tilburg Breda Roosendaal Middelburg Vlissingen Nijmegen Oss Waalwijk Dordrecht Rotterdam Arnhem Ede Utrecht Amersfoort Apeldoorn Almelo Zwolle Kampen Almere-Buiten Haga Leiden Amsterdam Haarlem Hoorn Alkmaar Meppel Emmen
Trieste Monfalcone San Giorgio di Nogaro Latisana Portogruaro San Dona di Piave Mestre Padova Vicenza Rovigo San Bonifacio Verona Ferrara Mantova Modena Bologna Reggio nell'Emilia Imola Lugo Faenza Ravenna Forli Parma Brescia Cesena Rimini Cremona Piacenza Prato Calenzano Bergamo Monza Milano Pavia Arezzo Pesaro Senegalia Ancona Novara Alessandria Tortona Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Ascoli Piceno Teramo Pescara Orvieto Terni Asti Bra Moncalieri Torino Rivoli Roma Frosinone Cassino Vasto Termoli Caserta San Severo Napoli Pinerolo Cuneo Foggia Avellino Salerno Barletta Andria Bari Altamura Matera Potenza Polla Sala Consilina Scalea Castrovillari Bernalda Ginosa Policoro Gioia del Colle Martina Franca Taranto Ostuni Brindisi Manduria Lecce Corigliano Calabro Rossano Paola Rende Cosenza Cariati Ciro Marina San Giovanni in Fiore Crotone Petilia Policastro Cutro Isola di Capo Rizzuto Botricello Catanzaro Lamezia Terme Soverato Marina Badolato Stilo Monasterace Tropea Ricadi Rosarno Polistena Gioia Tauro Taurianova Siderno Marina Locri Palmi Bovalino Marina Bianco Villa San Giovanni Reggio di Calabria Bova Marina Melito di Porto Salvo
13:32 Reghin Deda Lunca Bradului Toplita Sarmas Lacu Rosu Bicaz Chei Bicazu Ardelean Bicaz Piatra Neamt
13:35 Reghin Deda Lunca Bradului Toplita Sarmas Gheorgheni Lacu Rosu Bicaz Chei Bicaz Piatra Neamt
13:40 Iernut
Ungheni
Sintana De Mures Chinari
13:45 Corunca Acatari Valeni Galesti Balauseri Calimanesti Fantanele Viforoasa Sangeorgiu de Padure Ghindari Chibed Sarateni Sovata
Gruisor
Sarmasu
Bistrita
13:50 Miercurea Nirajului
Ernei
Sintana De Mures Chinari
14:00 Cluj Napoca
Iernut Tarnaveni Medias Sibiu
Corunca Acatari Valeni Gaiesti Balauseri Chendu Tigmandru Nades Hetiur Venchi Sighisoara
Reghin Toplita Borsec Poiana Largului Pipirig Targu Neamt
Miercurea Ciuc
Targu Neamt
Targu Mures
Reghin
Finate
Sarmas
Ungheni
Tarnaveni
Ludus
Budiu Mic Craciunesti
Verona Brescia Bergamo Como Milano Novara Torino Asti Alessandria Tortona Pavia Piacenza Cremona Parma Mantova Modena Trieste Venetia Mirano Padova Bologna Prato Firenze Roma Napoli Salerno
Reghin Toplita Borsec Bai Tulghes Poiana Largului Targu Neamt
Dealu Stefanitei Sacel Iza Gara (Salistea de Sus) Salistea De Sus Dragomiresti Bogdan Voda Ieud Sieu Rozavlea Sesu Manastirei Stramtura Barsana Nanesti Oncesti Sighetu Marmatiei
14:01 Cluj Napoca Aeroport
14:05 Nazna
14:10 Glodeni
Vidrasau
Ernei
14:14 Tirimia
14:15 Suveica
Sangeorgiu de Mures
Herghelia
Teaca Crainimat Beclean Dej Gilgau Ileanda Somcuta Mare Baia Mare Seini Livada Satu Mare
14:20 Corunca Acatari Valeni Gaiesti Balauseri Calimanesti Fantanele Viforoasa Sangeorgiu de Padure
Targu Mures
Vetca
Bardesti
Iernut
Moresti
Ernei
Sintana De Mures Chinari
14:25 Cluj Napoca Aeroport
14:30 Turda Sibot Alba Iulia Orastie Deva Lugoj Timisoara
Band Madaras
Recea Somostelnic
Fagaras
Poenita
Corunca
Targu Mures
Reghin
Cotus
Cimpenita
Cristesti Sat
Sintioana
Berghia
Valureni
Tarnaveni
Ernei
Balauseri Sighisoara Rupea Feldioara Brasov Sfantu Gheorghe Covasna
Iernut Ludus Campia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca
Nurnberg Furth Erlangen Ansbach Bayreuth Hof Wurzburg Bamberg Schweinfurt Bad Mergentheim Ingolstadt Landshut Munchen Augsburg Ulm Memmingen Kempten Lindau Friedrichshafen Ravensburg Zwickau Chemnitz Dresda Erfurt Fulda Frankfurt Mainz Mannheim Heidelberg Karlsruhe Heilbronn Ludwigsburg Stuttgart Tubingen Reutlingen Cottbus Halle Leipzig Gera Jena Gottingen Kassel Marburg an der Lahn Koblenz Trier Bonn Koln Duren Aachen Dusseldorf Wuppertal Duisburg Essen Dortmund Hamm Offenburg Albstadt Freiburg im Breisgau Villingen-Schwenningen Singen Strasbourg Potsdam Berlin Magdeburg Goslar Braunschweig Wolfsburg Hildesheim Hannover Paderborn Bielefeld Munster Bocholt Osnabruck Minden Vechta Cloppenburg Bremen Bremen Celle Konstanz Soltau Luneburg Oldenburg Papenburg Hamburg Bern Schwerin Emden Bremerhaven Lubeck Neumunster Busum Heide Kiel Sankt Peter-Ording Husum Schleswig Kappeln Flensburg
Cluj Napoca Aeroport
14:35 Bahnea
Nazna
14:40 Iernut
Ungheni
14:45 Ludus Campia Turzii Turda Baia De Aries Campeni
Odorheiu Secuiesc
14:50 Miercurea Nirajului
Ernei
Sintana De Mures Chinari
14:55 Gruisor
Porumbeni
15:00 Toplita Tulghes Grinties Petru Voda Pipirig Targu Neamt Cristesti Iasi
Reghin
Voivodeni
Dimbu
Riciu
Cuiejd
Somostelnic
Ungheni
Tarnaveni
Ludus
Sangeorgiu de Mures Ernei Dumbravioara Glodeni Pacureni Paingeni Merisor Moisa Toldal Bala
Iernut Ludus Campia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca Capusu Mare Dumbrava Izvoru Crisului Huedin Ciucea Bucea Borod Alesd Oradea
Sintana De Mures Chinari
Cluj Napoca Oradea
Galati
15:05 Faragau
Nazna
15:10 Roteni
Ernei
Budiu Mic Craciunesti
15:15 Targu Mures
Sangeorgiu de Mures
Chirileu
15:20 Craciunesti
Iernut
Moresti
Sintana De Mures Chinari
15:25 Corunca Acatari Valeni Galesti Balauseri Calimanesti Fantanele Viforoasa Sangeorgiu de Padure Ghindari Chibed Sarateni Sovata
Glodeni
15:30 Corunca Acatari Valeni Gaiesti Balauseri Chendu Tigmandru Nades Hetiur Venchi Sighisoara
Poenita
Corunca
Tirimia
Reghin
Cotus
Nazna
Iclanzel
Cristesti Sat
Sintioana
Valureni
Ernei
Ernei Sovata Praid Corund Odorheiu Secuiesc Baraolt Sfantu Gheorghe
15:40 Iernut
Ungheni
Ernei
15:45 Tarnaveni
15:50 Bahnea
Miercurea Nirajului
Iara De Mures
Ernei
Sintana De Mures Chinari
16:00 Gheorgheni
Gheorgheni
Alba Iulia
Troita
Suveica
Reghin
Voivodeni
Sarmasu
Craiesti
Cimpenita
Sintioana
Berghia
Ungheni
Vidrasau
Ludus
Sangeorgiu de Mures Ernei Dumbravioara Glodeni Pacureni Paingeni Merisor Moisa Toldal Bala
Folkestone Luton Southend-on-Sea Milton Keynes Hastings Chelmsford Eastbourne Colchester Bedford Ipswich Northampton Brighton Cambridge Norwich Guildford Kettering Basingstoke Reading Corby Winchester Peterborough Southampton Leicester Loughborough Bristol Swindon Derby Nottingham Chesterfield Lincoln Viena Munchen Passau Nurnberg Heidelberg Manheim Kaiserslautern Saarbrucken Luxembourg Charleroi Bruxelles Gent Brugge Calais Dover Canterbury Faversham Maidstone Rochester Londra Oxford Bicester Stratford-upon-Avon Worcester Warwick Coventry Birmingham Wolverhampton Stoke on Trent Chester Warrington Liverpool Preston Bolton Manchester Halifax Bradford Leeds York Kingston upon Hull Scunthorpe Doncaster Sheffield
Luxembourg Linz Brno Liege Praga Plzen Passau Namur Deggendorf Dresda Bayreuth Berlin Bamberg Charleroi Straubing Schweinfurt Rostock Mons Bogen Regensburg Bruxelles Fulda Lubeck Gent Parsberg Bad Hersfeld Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz Brugge Kassel Nurnberg Antwerp Gottingen Neustadt an der Aisch Eindhoven Northeim Holle Tilburg Wurzburg Breda Hanau am Main Wolfsburg Rotterdam Magdeburg Giesen Halle Wetzlar Haga Siegen Haarlem Leipzig Amsterdam Olpe Weimar Utrecht Zwickau Meinerzhagen Ludenscheid Apeldoorn Chemnitz Almelo Iserlohn Zwolle Bielefeld Emmen Bad Oeynhausen Hannover Groningen Hamburg Viena Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Pforzheim Karlsruhe Heidelberg Manheim Worms Darmstadt Mainz Wiesbaden Frankfurt Koblenz Neuwied Bonn Koln Dusseldorf Wuppertal Duisburg Essen Bochum Dortmund Munster Greven Osnabruck Cloppenburg Oldenburg Bremen
Cluj Napoca Aeroport
16:05 Nazna
16:10 Bardesti
Herghelia
Ernei
16:15 Cristesti
Cluj Napoca Aeroport
Iernut Ludus Campia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca Zimbor Zalau
16:20 Corunca Acatari Valeni Galesti Balauseri Calimanesti Fantanele Viforoasa Sangeorgiu de Padure Ghindari Chibed Sarateni Sovata
Iernut
Moresti
Budiu Mic Craciunesti
Sintana De Mures Chinari
16:30 Band Zau De Campie Valea Larga
Corunca Acatari Valeni Gaiesti Balauseri Chendu Tigmandru Nades Hetiur Venchi Sighisoara
Poenita
Corunca
Reghin
Cotus
Zau De Campie
Nazna
Cristesti Sat
Valureni
Tarnaveni
Ernei
Sintana De Mures Chinari
16:35 Targu Mures
Glodeni
16:40 Gruisor
Iernut
Ungheni
Dresda Leipzig Berlin Magdeburg Wolfsburg Hannover Bremen Hamburg
16:45 Odorheiu Secuiesc
16:50 Miercurea Nirajului
Ernei
Sintana De Mures Chinari
16:55 Corunca Acatari Valeni Gaiesti Balauseri Calimanesti Fantanele Viforoasa Sangeorgiu de Padure
Porumbeni
17:00 Toplita
Reghin
Riciu
Nazna
Iclanzel
Chirileu
Ungheni
Tarnaveni
Ludus
Ernei
Budapesta Bratislava Brno Praga Plzen Nurnberg Heilbronn Heidelberg Mannheim Corcaigh Saarbrucken Luxembourg Calais Dover Maidstone Londra Luton Milton Keynes Coventry Birmingham Wolverhampton Telford Stafford Stoke on Trent Warrington Liverpool Chester Holyhead Dublin Dun Dealgan Portadown Belfast
Southend-on-Sea Oxford Doncaster Harrogate Scunthorpe Gloucester Middlesbrough Colchester Kingston upon Hull Hereford York Durham Birmingham Ipswich Stoke on Trent Norwich Sunderland Manchester Newcastle upon Tyne Crewe Edinburgh Northwich Carlisle Essen Dunfermline Dumfries Chester Kirkcaldy Liverpool Glasgow Stirling Perth Dundee Aberdeen Budapesta Bratislava Brno Praga Plzen Nurnberg Heilbronn Heidelberg Mannheim Saarbrucken Luxembourg Bruxelles Gent Brugge Calais Dover Canterbury Maidstone Londra Wembley Watford Luton Northampton Leicester Nottingham Chesterfield Sheffield Leeds
Deva
17:10 Vidrasau
Ernei
17:15 Saulia
17:20 Targu Mures
Bahnea
Iernut
Moresti
Sintana De Mures Chinari
Budapesta Brno Dresda Leipzig Kassel Dortmund Essen Bruxelles Gent Lille Calais Dover Canterbury Maidstone Londra Cambridge Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Leicester Nottingham Corby Peterborough Derby Lincoln Sheffield Doncaster Leeds Manchester Stoke on Trent Wolverhampton Birmingham Coventry Reading
17:30 Band Madaras
Craciunesti
Poenita
Corunca
Reghin
Cimpenita
Nazna
Cristesti Sat
Sintioana
Berghia
Ernei
Partanna Contessa Entellina Taormina Salemi Santa Ninfa Giarre Campobello di Mazara Acireale Castelvetrano Catania Ribera Caltabellotta Lentini Siracusa Sciacca Menfi Avola Lido di Mondello Mazara del Vallo Rosolini Strasatti Modica Marsala Ragusa Marausa Vittoria Paceco Agrigento Caltanissetta Pince Udine Pordenone Mestre Venetia Padova Verona Ferrara Bologna Prato Firenze Arezzo Orvieto Orte Roma Frosinone Ceprano Teano Casino Caserta San Nicola Mercato San Severino Nola Napoli Montoro Salerno Battipaglia Eboli Campania Contursi Potenza Polla Sala Consilina Padula Lagonegro Corigliano Calabro Rossano Tarsia Rende Cosenza Falerna Lauria Inferiore Castrovillari Lamezia Terme Pizzo Vibo Valentia Rosarno Gioia Tauro Palmi Villa San Giovanni Reggio di Calabria Messina Spadafora Milazzo Barcellona-Pozzo di Gotto Patti Falcone Brolo Capo d'Orlando Rocca di Capri Leone Sant'Agata di Militello Santo Stefano di Camastra Tusa Cefalu Termini Imerese Bagheria Palermo Partinico Castellammare del Golfo Alcamo Trapani
Galati
17:35 Partanna Contessa Entellina Salemi Taormina Santa Ninfa Giarre Campobello di Mazara Acireale Castelvetrano Catania Ribera Caltabellotta Lentini Sciacca Siracusa Menfi Avola Lido di Mondello Mazara del Vallo Strasatti Rosolini Modica Marsala Ragusa Marausa Vittoria Paceco Agrigento Caltanissetta Pince Udine Pordenone Mestre Venetia Padova Verona Ferrara Bologna Prato Firenze Arezzo Orvieto Orte Roma Frosinone Ceprano Teano Casino Caserta San Nicola Mercato San Severino Nola Napoli Montoro Salerno Battipaglia Eboli Campania Contursi Potenza Polla Sala Consilina Padula Lagonegro Corigliano Calabro Rossano Tarsia Rende Cosenza Falerna Lauria Inferiore Castrovillari Lamezia Terme Pizzo Vibo Valentia Rosarno Gioia Tauro Palmi Villa San Giovanni Reggio di Calabria Messina Spadafora Milazzo Barcellona-Pozzo di Gotto Patti Falcone Brolo Capo d'Orlando Rocca di Capri Leone Sant'Agata di Militello Santo Stefano di Camastra Tusa Cefalu Termini Imerese Bagheria Palermo Partinico Castellammare del Golfo Alcamo Trapani
Ungheni
17:40 Iernut
Ungheni
Tarnaveni
Sighisoara Brasov Targu Secuiesc Onesti Adjud Tecuci Focsani
17:50 Miercurea Nirajului
Suveica
Ernei
18:00 Kassel Hannover Gottingen Hamburg Kolding Odense Copenhagen Malmo Helsingborg Angelholm Halmstad Goteborg Oslo
Reghin
Herghelia
Nazna
Ungheni
Ludus
Budiu Mic Craciunesti
Sintana De Mures Chinari
Nickelsdorf Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liege Bruxelles Brugge Calais
Cluj Napoca
Nickelsdorf Viena Graz
Dover Maidstone Londra
Vicenza Ravenna Verona Lugo Imola Mantova Faenza Carpi Modena Forli Cesena Cervia Parma Cesenatico Brescia Cremona Rimini Riccione Piacenza Bergamo Cattolica Trento Pesaro Bolzano Fano Senegalia Ancona Loreto Civitanova Marche Varese Porto San Giorgio Milano Novara San Benedetto del Tronto Pavia Roseto degli Abruzzi Tortona Montesilvano Pescara Alessandria Genova Sulmona Avezzano Savona Latina Asti Chieti Torino Ortona Rivoli Lanciano Alba Vasto Bra San Salvo Termoli Pinerolo Lesina Cuneo San Severo Pietra Ligure Lucera Loano Foggia Albenga Alassio Orta Nova Imperia Cerignola Taggia Canosa di Puglia Barletta Trani Bisceglie Nice Molfetta Bitonto Bari Matera Taranto Alberobello Martina Franca Ostuni Brindisi Trieste Mesagne Manduria Monfalcone Lecce Palmanova Pordenone Conegliano San Dona di Piave Treviso Castelfranco Veneto Mestre Padova Rovigo Ferrara Bologna Prato Firenze Arezzo Montepulciano Orvieto Orte Fiano Romano Roma Colleferro Frosinone Cassino Caserta Napoli Avellino Salerno Battipaglia Potenza Sala Consilina Lagonegro Lauria Inferiore Praia a Mare Scalea Diamante Castrovillari Cassano al Ionio Sibari Marina Schiavonia Corigliano Calabro Tarsia Rossano Mirto Croscia Paola Rende Cosenza Lamezia Terme Catanzaro Pizzo Vibo Valentia Rosarno Gioia Tauro Taurianova Villa San Giovanni Messina Milazzo Patti Taormina Giarre Cefalu Catania Enna Caltanissetta Palermo Alcamo Trapani
18:10 Ernei
18:15 Corunca Acatari Valeni Gaiesti Balauseri Chendu Tigmandru Nades Hetiur Venchi Sighisoara
Corunca Acatari Valeni Galesti Balauseri Calimanesti Fantanele Viforoasa Sangeorgiu de Padure Ghindari Chibed Sarateni Sovata
Chisinau
18:20 Moresti
Ernei
18:30 Budapesta
Targu Mures
Reghin
Cotus
Voivodeni
Nazna
Iclanzel
Cristesti Sat
Valureni
Ernei
Bors
Viena Wels Passau Nurnberg Frankfurt Bonn Liege Bruxelles Gent Ostende Dover Maidstone Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Stoke on Trent Manchester Liverpool
18:40 Iernut
Ungheni
Tarnaveni
18:45 Sintana De Mures Chinari
18:50 Bahnea
Miercurea Nirajului
Ernei
18:55 Glodeni
19:00 Reghin
Dimbu
Sarmas
Cuiejd
Cimpenita
Somostelnic
Ungheni
19:05 Nazna
19:10 Vidrasau
Ernei
19:15 Cristesti
19:20 Corunca Acatari Valeni Galesti Balauseri Calimanesti Fantanele Viforoasa Sangeorgiu de Padure Ghindari Chibed Sarateni Sovata
Moresti
Ludus
19:30 Reghin
Sarmasu
Craiesti
Cristesti Sat
Berghia
Ernei
Sintana De Mures Chinari
Iernut Ludus Campia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca
19:35 Nazna
19:40 Iernut
Ungheni
Ernei
19:50 Miercurea Nirajului
Ernei
20:00 Targu Mures
Tirimia
Reghin
Nazna
Ungheni
Sangeorgiu de Mures Ernei Dumbravioara Glodeni Pacureni Paingeni Merisor Moisa Toldal Bala
Budiu Mic Craciunesti
Budapesta
20:10 Ernei
20:15 Sintioana
Sintana De Mures Chinari
20:20 Moresti
20:25 Odesa Chisinau
20:30 Poenita
Corunca
Reghin
Cotus
Cimpenita
Nazna
Cristesti Sat
Valureni
Tarnaveni
Ernei
20:40 Ungheni
20:50 Ernei
21:00 Miercurea Nirajului
Nazna
Ungheni
Sintana De Mures Chinari
21:10 Ernei
21:20 Moresti
21:30 Nazna
Cristesti Sat
Ernei
21:40 Ungheni
21:45 Sintana De Mures Chinari
21:50 Ernei
22:00 Corunca
Ungheni
Ludus
22:05 Nazna
22:10 Cotus
Ernei
22:15 Glodeni
Cristesti
22:20 Moresti
22:30 Targu Mures
Voivodeni
Bardesti
Cuiejd
Cimpenita
Cristesti Sat
Sintioana
Berghia
Tarnaveni
Ernei
Sintana De Mures Chinari
Otopeni Aeroport
Constanta Mangalia
Sf. Constantin si Elena Sunny Day Nisipurile de Aur Albena Obzor Balchik Sunny Beach Nessebar
22:40 Ungheni
23:30 Sighisoara Brasov Predeal Azuga Busteni Sinaia Comarnic Ploiesti Bucuresti Drajna Noua Fetesti Cernavoda Constanta Mangalia