Mersul autobuzelor în Cluj Napoca Cluj, Romania

Destinații naționale din Cluj Napoca

Destinații L M M J V S D  
Abrud, AB L M M J V S D 06:0016:00
Adjud, VN L M M J V S D 06:2009:0011:0012:0013:3014:3015:00
Aghiresu, CJ L M M J V S D 13:00
Agries, BN L M M J V S D 16:00
Aiud, AB L M M J V S D 01:3004:0006:2007:0009:1510:0011:0012:0012:3012:3513:2014:0015:0015:3016:0017:0017:3021:0022:00
Alba Iulia, AB L M M J V S D 01:3004:0006:2007:0009:1510:0011:0012:0012:3012:3513:0013:2014:0015:0015:3016:0017:0017:3019:3020:0021:0022:00
Alesd, BH L M M J V S D 10:2013:2714:0015:0015:0317:3023:00
Alexandria, TR L M M J V S D 12:00
Apa, SM L M M J V S D 20:30
Apahida, CJ L M M J V S D 06:0006:3206:4207:0207:2207:3207:4208:0008:0208:1008:2208:3208:4209:0209:2209:3009:3209:4210:0210:2210:3210:4211:0211:2211:3211:4212:0212:2212:3212:4213:0013:0213:2213:3213:4214:0214:2214:3014:3214:4215:0215:2215:3015:3215:4216:0216:2216:3216:4217:0017:0217:2217:3217:4218:0218:2218:3218:4018:4219:0219:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:02
Arad, AR L M M J V S D 09:0010:2010:3012:0017:3019:00
Aschileu M, CJ L M M J V S D 06:3012:0015:30
Avram Iancu, BH L M M J V S D 10:2017:30
Azuga, PH L M M J V S D 21:30
Bacau, BC L M M J V S D 16:00
Baciu, CJ L M M J V S D 08:3010:3012:0013:4516:0017:3018:0020:0023:30
Baia Borsa, MM L M M J V S D 07:3014:00
Baia De Aries, AB L M M J V S D 06:0013:00
Baia Mare, MM L M M J V S D 06:0008:0009:3011:0012:0013:0014:3016:3017:0018:3020:30
Baile 1 Mai, BH L M M J V S D 15:10
Baile Felix, BH L M M J V S D 14:0015:10
Baita, CJ L M M J V S D 06:3206:4207:0207:2207:3207:4208:0208:2208:3208:4209:0209:2209:3209:4210:0210:2210:3210:4211:0211:2211:3211:4212:0212:2212:3212:4213:0213:2213:3213:4214:0214:2214:3214:4215:0215:2215:3215:4216:0216:2216:3216:4217:0217:2217:3217:4218:0218:2218:3218:4219:0219:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:02
Band, MS L M M J V S D 14:45
Barlad, VS L M M J V S D 12:00
Barsana, MM L M M J V S D 15:00
Beclean, BN L M M J V S D 06:3007:1511:0011:1515:0015:1517:0018:0019:3019:45
Berindu, CJ L M M J V S D 23:30
Bicaz, NT L M M J V S D 07:1509:0011:0012:00
Bicaz Chei, NT L M M J V S D 11:00
Bistra, AB L M M J V S D 06:0013:0015:00
Bistrita, BN L M M J V S D 06:3007:1508:0011:0011:1513:0013:3015:0015:1517:0018:0019:3019:45
Bizusa Bai, SJ L M M J V S D 06:0008:0009:3013:0014:3017:00
Bocicoiel, MM L M M J V S D 15:00
Bogdan Voda, MM L M M J V S D 15:00
Boju, CJ L M M J V S D 05:0015:3022:30
Borca, NT L M M J V S D 07:15
Borod, BH L M M J V S D 10:2017:30
Bors, BH L M M J V S D 20:00
Borsa, MM L M M J V S D 07:3014:00
Botosani, BT L M M J V S D 06:3008:0012:0018:00
Brad, HD L M M J V S D 16:00
Braila, BR L M M J V S D 06:2012:0015:00
Brasov, BV L M M J V S D 01:0001:3004:0006:0006:2006:3009:0010:0011:0011:1512:0013:3014:0014:3015:0016:3017:0019:0019:3021:30
Brazesti, AB L M M J V S D 06:0013:00
Brezoi, VL L M M J V S D 21:00
Brosteni, SV L M M J V S D 07:15
Bucea, CJ L M M J V S D 10:2017:30
Bucuresti, B L M M J V S D 10:0011:0012:3514:0019:3021:0021:3022:00
Bumbesti Jiu, GJ L M M J V S D 09:1512:0014:0015:00
Buru, CJ L M M J V S D 06:0013:00
Busteni, PH L M M J V S D 21:30
Caianu, CJ L M M J V S D 16:20
Caianu Mic, BN L M M J V S D 16:00
Calan, HD L M M J V S D 09:1512:0014:0015:00
Calimanesti, VL L M M J V S D 07:0010:0012:3513:2014:0016:0017:3019:3021:0022:00
Camarasu, CJ L M M J V S D 11:3014:4518:45
Campeni, AB L M M J V S D 06:0013:0016:00
Campia Turzii, CJ L M M J V S D 08:3011:0011:3013:4514:4515:0018:0018:3019:0021:30
Campulung Moldovenesc, SV L M M J V S D 06:3007:1508:0013:0015:0018:00
Capalna, CJ L M M J V S D 06:0008:0009:3013:0014:3017:00
Capusu Mare, CJ L M M J V S D 10:2017:30
Caracal, OT L M M J V S D 12:00
Caransebes, CS L M M J V S D 12:00
Carei, SM L M M J V S D 17:00
Caseiu, CJ L M M J V S D 06:0008:0009:3013:0014:3017:00
Catcau, CJ L M M J V S D 06:0008:0009:3013:0014:3017:00
Cernavoda, CT L M M J V S D 21:30
Chendremal, SJ L M M J V S D 08:3010:3012:0013:4516:0017:3018:0020:0023:30
Chinteni, CJ L M M J V S D 06:3012:0015:30
Chisineu Cris, AR L M M J V S D 10:2012:0017:30
Ciceu Mihaiesti, BN L M M J V S D 11:0011:1515:0015:1519:3019:45
Cicirlau, MM L M M J V S D 20:30
Ciucea, CJ L M M J V S D 10:2015:1017:3023:00
Ciumarna, SJ L M M J V S D 08:3010:3012:0013:4516:0017:3018:0020:0023:30
Ciumeghiu, BH L M M J V S D 10:2017:30
Cluj Napoca, CJ L M M J V S D 11:0015:0019:30
Cluj Napoca Aeroport, CJ L M M J V S D 06:0008:0009:3011:0011:1513:0014:3015:0015:1517:0019:3019:45
Coasta, CJ L M M J V S D 08:1015:3018:40
Cociu, BN L M M J V S D 16:30
Cojocna, CJ L M M J V S D 04:4507:0009:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:45
Colibita, BN L M M J V S D 07:15
Comanesti, BC L M M J V S D 12:0016:00
Comarnic, PH L M M J V S D 21:30
Constanta, CT L M M J V S D 21:30
Cornesti, CJ L M M J V S D 06:0013:00
Costiui, MM L M M J V S D 15:00
Covasna, CV L M M J V S D 12:00
Craciunesti, MM L M M J V S D 15:00
Craiesti, MS L M M J V S D 13:3015:15
Crainimat, BN L M M J V S D 11:0011:1515:0015:1519:3019:45
Craiova, DJ L M M J V S D 12:00
Cristesti, IS L M M J V S D 07:15
Cristestii Ciceiului, BN L M M J V S D 11:0011:1515:0015:1519:3019:45
Cristorel, CJ L M M J V S D 06:3012:0015:30
Cublesu S, CJ L M M J V S D 16:00
Cublesu Somesani, CJ L M M J V S D 16:0016:30
Cuzdrioara, CJ L M M J V S D 15:00
Dabaca, CJ L M M J V S D 04:3006:4512:4516:0016:45
Darabani, BT L M M J V S D 06:3012:00
Dealu Stefanitei, BN L M M J V S D 15:00
Deda, MS L M M J V S D 11:0013:3015:15
Dej, CJ L M M J V S D 06:0006:3007:1508:0009:3011:0011:1512:0013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:1516:0016:3017:0018:0018:3019:3019:4520:30
Deus, CJ L M M J V S D 06:3012:0015:30
Deva, HD L M M J V S D 11:0012:0012:3015:3020:00
Ditrau, HR L M M J V S D 13:3015:15
Dorna Candrenilor, SV L M M J V S D 15:00
Dorohoi, BT L M M J V S D 12:00
Dragasani, VL L M M J V S D 07:00
Dragomiresti, MM L M M J V S D 15:00
Drajna Noua, CL L M M J V S D 21:30
Drobeta Turnu Severin, MH L M M J V S D 12:00
Dumbrava, CJ L M M J V S D 10:2017:30
Fagaras, BV L M M J V S D 06:2012:00
Faget, TM L M M J V S D 12:30
Falticeni, SV L M M J V S D 07:15
Fantanele, CJ L M M J V S D 07:00
Faurei, BR L M M J V S D 12:00
Faureni, CJ L M M J V S D 06:3012:0015:30
Feldioara, CJ L M M J V S D 15:30
Fetesti, IL L M M J V S D 21:30
Filiasi, DJ L M M J V S D 12:00
Finisel, CJ L M M J V S D 05:3014:30
Finteusu Mare, MM L M M J V S D 06:0008:0009:3013:0014:3017:00
Flamanzi, BT L M M J V S D 12:00
Floresti, CJ L M M J V S D 15:0015:45
Focsani, VN L M M J V S D 06:2012:0014:3015:00
Fodora, CJ L M M J V S D 06:3012:0015:30
Fundatura, CJ L M M J V S D 06:3206:4207:0207:2207:3207:4208:0208:2208:3208:4209:0209:2209:3209:4210:0210:2210:3210:4211:0211:2211:3211:4212:0212:2212:3212:4213:0213:2213:3213:4214:0214:2214:3214:4215:0215:2215:3215:4216:0216:2216:3216:4217:0217:2217:3217:4218:0218:2218:3218:4219:0219:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:02
Galati, GL L M M J V S D 06:2009:0011:0012:0013:3014:3015:00
Garbau, CJ L M M J V S D 07:3013:0015:3018:30
Garde, AB L M M J V S D 13:00
Gheorgheni, HR L M M J V S D 09:0011:0012:0013:3015:15
Gherla, CJ L M M J V S D 06:0006:3006:3206:4006:4207:0007:0207:1507:2007:2207:3007:3207:4007:4208:0008:0208:2008:2208:3008:3208:4008:4209:0009:0209:2009:2209:3009:3209:4009:4210:0010:0210:2010:2210:3010:3210:4010:4211:0011:0211:1511:2011:2211:3011:3211:4011:4212:0012:0212:2012:2212:3012:3212:4012:4213:0013:0213:2013:2213:3013:3213:4013:4214:0014:0214:2014:2214:3014:3214:4014:4215:0015:0215:1515:2015:2215:3015:3215:4015:4216:0016:0216:2016:2216:3016:3216:4016:4217:0017:0217:2017:2217:3017:3217:4017:4218:0018:0218:2018:2218:3018:3218:4018:4219:0019:0219:3019:3219:4520:0020:0220:3020:3221:0021:0221:3021:3222:0022:02
Gilau, CJ L M M J V S D 12:00
Gilgau, SJ L M M J V S D 16:3020:30
Giurcuta de Sus, CJ L M M J V S D 12:3017:20
Giurgiu, GR L M M J V S D 12:00
Gura Humorului, SV L M M J V S D 06:3007:1508:0013:0018:00
Gura Rosiei, AB L M M J V S D 06:00
Harlau, IS L M M J V S D 12:00
Hateg, HD L M M J V S D 09:1512:0015:00
Hereclean, SJ L M M J V S D 08:3012:0013:4516:0017:3020:0023:30
Hida, SJ L M M J V S D 07:0016:30
Hideaga, MM L M M J V S D 06:0008:0009:3013:0014:3017:00
Horezu, VL L M M J V S D 12:0013:20
Horia, NT L M M J V S D 09:00
Huedin, CJ L M M J V S D 06:0010:2011:0013:2714:0015:0015:0316:0017:3023:00
Hunedoara, HD L M M J V S D 11:0012:0015:30
Husi, VS L M M J V S D 12:00
Ianca, BR L M M J V S D 12:00
Iara, CJ L M M J V S D 06:5511:0014:3015:3016:0019:15
Iasi, IS L M M J V S D 07:1508:0009:0012:00
Iclod, CJ L M M J V S D 06:0006:3206:4207:0207:2207:3207:4208:0008:0208:2208:3208:4209:0209:2209:3009:3209:4210:0210:2210:3210:4211:0211:2211:3211:4212:0212:2212:3212:4213:0013:0213:2213:3213:4214:0214:2214:3014:3214:4215:0215:2215:3215:4216:0216:2216:3216:4217:0017:0217:2217:3217:4218:0218:2218:3218:4219:0219:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:02
Iernut, MS L M M J V S D 08:3011:0011:3013:4514:4518:0018:3021:30
Ieud, MM L M M J V S D 15:00
Ileanda, SJ L M M J V S D 06:0008:0009:3013:0014:3016:3017:0020:30
Inand, BH L M M J V S D 10:2017:30
Iza Gara (Salistea de Sus), MM L M M J V S D 15:00
Izvoru Crisului, CJ L M M J V S D 10:2017:30
Izvoru Dragos, MM L M M J V S D 07:3014:00
Jibou, SJ L M M J V S D 07:0016:30
Joseni, HR L M M J V S D 13:3015:15
Jucu, CJ L M M J V S D 06:0006:3206:4207:0207:2207:3207:4208:0008:0208:2208:3208:4209:0209:2209:3009:3209:4210:0210:2210:3210:4211:0011:0211:1511:2211:3211:4212:0212:2212:3212:4213:0013:0213:2213:3213:4214:0214:2214:3014:3214:4215:0015:0215:1515:2215:3215:4216:0216:2216:3216:4217:0017:0217:2217:3217:4218:0218:2218:3218:4219:0219:3019:3219:4520:0220:3221:0221:3222:02
Jucu De Sus, CJ L M M J V S D 05:5007:1007:3010:0012:0013:1514:5516:3517:0018:1019:0020:1022:20
Lacu Rosu, HR L M M J V S D 09:0011:00
Lainici, HD L M M J V S D 09:1512:0015:00
Lapusel, MM L M M J V S D 06:0008:0009:3013:0014:3017:00
Lazarea, HR L M M J V S D 13:3015:15
Leordina, MM L M M J V S D 15:00
Liteni, CJ L M M J V S D 22:30
Livada, CJ L M M J V S D 06:3206:4207:0207:2207:3207:4208:0208:2208:3208:4209:0209:2209:3209:4210:0210:2210:3210:4211:0211:2211:3211:4212:0212:2212:3212:4213:0213:2213:3213:4214:0214:2214:3214:4215:0215:2215:3215:4216:0216:2216:3216:4217:0217:2217:3217:4218:0218:2218:3218:4219:0219:3220:0220:3020:3221:0221:3222:02
Ludus, MS L M M J V S D 08:3009:0011:0011:3013:4514:4518:0018:3021:30
Lugoj, TM L M M J V S D 12:0012:30
Lunca Ariesului, AB L M M J V S D 06:00
Lunca Bradului, MS L M M J V S D 11:0013:3015:15
Lupsa, AB L M M J V S D 06:0013:00
Maguri Racatau, CJ L M M J V S D 07:3013:3015:1517:00
Mangalia, CT L M M J V S D 21:30
Medias, SB L M M J V S D 01:3004:0006:30
Mera, CJ L M M J V S D 23:30
Mesteacan, SJ L M M J V S D 06:0008:0009:3013:0014:3017:00
Miercurea Ciuc, HR L M M J V S D 12:00
Miercurea Sibiului, SB L M M J V S D 22:00
Mihaesti, CJ L M M J V S D 05:0006:4508:3010:3011:4512:0013:4515:0016:0017:0017:3018:0020:0023:30
Mihai Viteazu, CJ L M M J V S D 06:0013:00
Mociu, CJ L M M J V S D 13:3014:4515:15
Moinesti, BC L M M J V S D 12:0016:00
Moisei, MM L M M J V S D 07:3014:0015:00
Moldovenesti, CJ L M M J V S D 13:00
Morareni, MS L M M J V S D 13:3015:15
Muncel, AB L M M J V S D 06:0013:00
Musca, AB L M M J V S D 06:0013:00
Nadasel, CJ L M M J V S D 08:3010:3012:0013:4516:0017:3018:0020:0023:30
Nanesti, GL L M M J V S D 12:0015:00
Negresti Oas, SM L M M J V S D 08:0012:0016:30
Ocolis, AB L M M J V S D 06:0013:00
Ocolisel, CJ L M M J V S D 06:0013:00
Odorheiu Secuiesc, HR L M M J V S D 12:00
Oncesti, MM L M M J V S D 15:00
Onesti, BC L M M J V S D 06:2009:0011:0012:0013:3014:3015:00
Oradea, BH L M M J V S D 10:2010:3013:2714:0015:0015:0315:1017:3018:3018:4523:00
Orastie, HD L M M J V S D 09:1511:0012:0012:3015:0015:3020:00
Ortisoara, TM L M M J V S D 10:2017:30
Osoi, CJ L M M J V S D 03:3516:00
Pascani, IS L M M J V S D 07:15
Pericei, SJ L M M J V S D 08:3012:0013:4516:0017:3020:0023:30
Petrosani, HD L M M J V S D 09:1512:0014:0015:00
Petrova, MM L M M J V S D 15:00
Piatra Fantanele, BN L M M J V S D 13:00
Piatra Neamt, NT L M M J V S D 07:1508:0009:0011:0012:00
Pitesti, AG L M M J V S D 10:0011:0012:3514:0019:3021:0022:00
Ploiesti, PH L M M J V S D 21:30
Poarta Salajului, SJ L M M J V S D 08:3010:3012:0013:4516:0017:3018:0020:0023:30
Podu Iloaiei, IS L M M J V S D 12:00
Poiana Blenchii, SJ L M M J V S D 15:25
Poiana Horea, CJ L M M J V S D 09:4015:00
Poiana Largului, NT L M M J V S D 07:1512:00
Poiana Stampei, SV L M M J V S D 15:00
Posaga de Jos, AB L M M J V S D 06:0013:00
Praid, HR L M M J V S D 09:00
Predeal, BV L M M J V S D 21:30
Prundu Bargaului, BN L M M J V S D 07:1515:0017:0018:00
Radaia, CJ L M M J V S D 08:3010:3012:0013:4516:0017:3018:0020:0023:30
Radauti, SV L M M J V S D 13:00
Ramnicu Valcea, VL L M M J V S D 07:0010:0011:0012:3513:2014:0016:0017:3019:3021:0022:00
Rascruci, CJ L M M J V S D 06:3206:4207:0207:2207:3207:4208:0208:2208:3208:4209:0209:2209:3209:4210:0210:2210:3210:4211:0211:2211:3211:4212:0212:2212:3212:4213:0213:2213:3213:4214:0214:2214:3214:4215:0215:2215:3215:4216:0216:2216:3216:4217:0217:2217:3217:4218:0218:2218:3218:4219:0219:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:02
Rastoci, SJ L M M J V S D 06:0008:0009:3013:0014:3017:00
Rastolita, MS L M M J V S D 13:3015:15
Recea, MM L M M J V S D 06:0008:0009:3013:0014:3017:00
Reghin, MS L M M J V S D 11:0012:0013:3015:15
Resita, CS L M M J V S D 12:00
Reteag, BN L M M J V S D 11:0011:1515:0015:1519:3019:45
Roman, NT L M M J V S D 07:1508:0009:00
Romanasi, SJ L M M J V S D 08:3010:3012:0013:4516:0017:3018:0020:0023:30
Rona De Jos, MM L M M J V S D 15:00
Rona de Sus, MM L M M J V S D 15:00
Rovinari, GJ L M M J V S D 12:00
Rozavlea, MM L M M J V S D 15:00
Rupea, BV L M M J V S D 06:30
Ruscova, MM L M M J V S D 15:00
Sacel, MM L M M J V S D 07:3014:0015:00
Sagu, AR L M M J V S D 10:2017:30
Salciua de Jos, AB L M M J V S D 06:0013:00
Salciua de Sus, AB L M M J V S D 06:0013:00
Saliste, SB L M M J V S D 22:00
Salistea De Sus, MM L M M J V S D 15:00
Salonta, BH L M M J V S D 10:2012:0017:30
Salva, BN L M M J V S D 07:3014:00
Sangeorgiu de Padure, MS L M M J V S D 09:00
Sangeorz Bai, BN L M M J V S D 14:30
Sanmihaiu Almasului, SJ L M M J V S D 08:3010:3012:0013:4516:0017:3018:0020:0023:30
Sannicoara, CJ L M M J V S D 06:3206:4207:0207:2207:3207:4208:0208:2208:3208:4209:0209:2209:3209:4210:0210:2210:3210:4211:0211:2211:3211:4212:0212:2212:3212:4213:0213:2213:3213:4214:0214:2214:3214:4215:0215:2215:3215:4216:0216:2216:3216:4217:0217:2217:3217:4218:0218:2218:3218:4219:0219:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:02
Sanpaul, CJ L M M J V S D 08:3010:3012:0013:4516:0017:3018:0020:0023:30
Sarata, CJ L M M J V S D 05:4015:3016:35
Saratel, BN L M M J V S D 11:0011:1515:0015:1519:3019:45
Sardu, CJ L M M J V S D 23:30
Sarmas, HR L M M J V S D 11:0013:3015:15
Sarmasel Gara, MS L M M J V S D 13:3015:15
Sartas, AB L M M J V S D 06:0013:00
Satu Mare, SM L M M J V S D 06:0007:1509:3012:3014:1514:3017:0018:3020:30
Satulung, MM L M M J V S D 06:0008:0009:3013:0014:3017:00
Saveni, BT L M M J V S D 12:00
Sculeni, IS L M M J V S D 08:00
Sebes, AB L M M J V S D 06:2007:0010:0012:0012:3514:0016:0017:0017:3019:3021:0022:00
Seini, MM L M M J V S D 20:30
Sesu Manastirei, MM L M M J V S D 15:00
Sfantu Gheorghe, CV L M M J V S D 06:2012:0014:30
Sibiu, SB L M M J V S D 01:3004:0006:2007:0010:0011:0012:0012:3513:2014:0016:0017:0017:3019:3021:0022:00
Sic, CJ L M M J V S D 08:1015:3018:40
Sieu, MM L M M J V S D 15:00
Sieu Magherus, BN L M M J V S D 11:0011:1515:0015:1519:3019:45
Sieu Sfant, BN L M M J V S D 11:0011:1515:0015:1519:3019:45
Sighetu Marmatiei, MM L M M J V S D 15:00
Sighisoara, MS L M M J V S D 01:0006:0006:3009:0010:0011:0012:0013:3014:0014:3015:0016:3017:0019:0019:3021:30
Silivasu De Campie, BN L M M J V S D 13:3015:15
Simand, AR L M M J V S D 10:2017:30
Simeria, HD L M M J V S D 09:1512:0012:3015:00
Simleu Silvaniei, SJ L M M J V S D 08:3012:0013:4516:0017:3020:0023:30
Sinaia, PH L M M J V S D 21:30
Sincraiu Almasului, SJ L M M J V S D 08:3010:3012:0013:4516:0017:3018:0020:0023:30
Sintereag, BN L M M J V S D 11:0011:1515:0015:1519:3019:45
Slatina (Olt), OT L M M J V S D 07:0012:00
Slatioara, MM L M M J V S D 15:00
Somcuta Mare, MM L M M J V S D 06:0008:0009:3013:0014:3016:3017:0020:30
Sovata, MS L M M J V S D 08:0009:0012:00
Stramtura, MM L M M J V S D 15:00
Suceag, CJ L M M J V S D 23:30
Suceava, SV L M M J V S D 06:3008:0013:0018:00
Sutoru, SJ L M M J V S D 23:30
Talmaciu, SB L M M J V S D 10:0012:3514:0016:0017:3021:00
Targu Frumos, IS L M M J V S D 07:15
Targu Jiu, GJ L M M J V S D 09:1512:0014:0015:00
Targu Lapus, MM L M M J V S D 15:25
Targu Mures, MS L M M J V S D 01:0001:3004:0006:0006:3008:0008:3009:0010:0011:0011:1511:3012:0013:4514:0014:3014:4515:0016:3017:0018:0018:3019:0019:3021:30
Targu Secuiesc, CV L M M J V S D 06:2009:0011:0012:0013:3014:30
Tarlisua, BN L M M J V S D 16:00
Tarnaveni, MS L M M J V S D 06:3015:15
Tasca, NT L M M J V S D 09:00
Tautii Magheraus, MM L M M J V S D 20:30
Tecuci, GL L M M J V S D 09:0011:0012:0013:3014:3015:00
Teius, AB L M M J V S D 06:2012:0012:3012:3521:0022:00
Telciu, BN L M M J V S D 07:3014:00
Timisoara, TM L M M J V S D 10:2012:0012:3013:1517:30
Tiocu de Jos, CJ L M M J V S D 06:3012:4517:00
Tisita, VN L M M J V S D 06:2012:0015:00
Topa Mica, CJ L M M J V S D 05:4508:3010:3012:0013:4514:1515:0016:0017:3018:0018:3020:0023:30
Toplita, MS L M M J V S D 11:0011:0012:0013:3015:15
Tulcea, TL L M M J V S D 12:00
Turda, CJ L M M J V S D 01:0001:3004:0006:0006:2006:3007:0008:3009:0009:1510:0011:0011:3012:0012:3012:3513:0013:2013:4514:0014:4515:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0021:0021:3022:00
Turnu Magurele, TR L M M J V S D 12:00
Turturesti, NT L M M J V S D 09:00
Unirea, AB L M M J V S D 12:3513:2022:00
Uriu, BN L M M J V S D 11:0011:1515:0015:1516:0019:3019:45
Valea Chioarului, MM L M M J V S D 06:0008:0009:3013:0014:3017:00
Valea Ierii, CJ L M M J V S D 17:00
Valea Lupsei, AB L M M J V S D 06:0013:00
Valenii de Mures, MS L M M J V S D 13:3015:15
Vanatori, NT L M M J V S D 12:00
Varsolt, SJ L M M J V S D 08:3012:0013:4516:0017:3020:0023:30
Vaslui, VS L M M J V S D 12:00
Vatra Dornei, SV L M M J V S D 06:3007:1508:0013:0015:0018:00
Vidolm, AB L M M J V S D 06:0013:00
Viisoara, BN L M M J V S D 11:0011:1515:0015:1519:3019:45
Vinga, AR L M M J V S D 10:2017:30
Visea, CJ L M M J V S D 08:0015:2019:0020:00
Viseu De Jos, MM L M M J V S D 15:00
Viseu De Mijloc, MM L M M J V S D 15:00
Viseu De Sus, MM L M M J V S D 15:00
Vultureni, CJ L M M J V S D 06:3012:0015:30
Zalau, SJ L M M J V S D 06:0007:1508:3009:3010:3012:0012:3013:4514:3015:2016:0017:0017:3018:0018:3020:0021:5023:30
Zerind, AR L M M J V S D 10:2017:30
Zimandu Nou, AR L M M J V S D 10:2017:30
Zimbor, SJ L M M J V S D 08:3010:3012:0013:4515:2016:0017:3018:0020:0021:50