Mersul autobuzelor în Cluj Napoca Cluj, Romania

Plecări din Cluj Napoca

Ora Către
00:00 Tabernas El Ejido Tomelloso Almansa Albox Berja Pedro Muñoz Baza Matagorda Albacete Alcázar de San Juan Zújar Adra La Roda Villacañas Guadix Las Pedroñeras Castell de Ferro Villa de Don Fadrique Benalúa de las Villas Miguel Esteban Motril Corral de Almaguer Salobreña Granada Quintanar de la Orden Almuñécar Málaga Villamayor de Santiago Horcajo de Santiago Fuente de Pedro Naharro Tarancón Arganda del Rey Madrid Budapesta Viena Wiener Neustadt Ilz Gleisdorf Graz Griffen Klagenfurt Villach Tarvisio Udine Veneția Padova Vicenza Verona Brescia Piacenza Tortona Ovada Genova Savona Imperia San Remo Nice Cannes Vidauban Aix-en-Provence Lançon-Provence Nîmes Montpellier Béziers Perpignan Narbonne Figueras Girona Barcelona L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Baix Ebre Tarragona Benicarló Castellón de la Plana Valencia Xativa Aielo de Malferit 38.822849, -0.606998 Alcoi Oliva Denia Benidorm Alicante Elche Murcia Lorca Puerto Lumbreras Huercal Overa Vera Almería Roquetas de Mar
Beclean Șieu-Măgheruș Bistrița Rusu Bârgăului Josenii Bârgăului Mijlocenii Bârgăului Prundu Bârgaului Tiha Bârgăului Tureac Mureșenii Bârgăului Piatra Fântânele Poiana Stampei Coșna Dorna Cândrenilor Vatra Dornei Iacobeni Puciosu Mestecăniș Valea Putnei Pojorâta Câmpulung Moldovenesc Prisaca Dornei Vama Molidu Frasin Gura Humorului Păltinoasa Ilișești Suceava Cumpărătura Fălticeni
00:04 Beclean Șieu-Măgheruș Bistrița Rusu Bârgăului Josenii Bârgăului Mijlocenii Bârgăului Prundu Bârgaului Tiha Bârgăului Tureac Mureșenii Bârgăului Piatra Fântânele Poiana Stampei Coșna Dorna Cândrenilor Vatra Dornei Iacobeni Puciosu Mestecăniș Valea Putnei Pojorâta Câmpulung Moldovenesc Prisaca Dornei Vama Molidu Frasin Gura Humorului Păltinoasa Ilișești Suceava Cumpărătura Fălticeni
Beclean Șieu-Măgheruș Bistrița Rusu Bârgăului Josenii Bârgăului Mijlocenii Bârgăului Prundu Bârgaului Tiha Bârgăului Tureac Mureșenii Bârgăului Piatra Fântânele Poiana Stampei Coșna Dorna Cândrenilor Vatra Dornei Iacobeni Puciosu Mestecăniș Valea Putnei Pojorâta Câmpulung Moldovenesc Prisaca Dornei Vama Molidu Frasin Gura Humorului Păltinoasa Ilișești Suceava Cumpărătura Fălticeni
00:38 Budapesta Győr Graz Klagenfurt Villach Udine Portogruaro Veneția Padova Verona Brescia Bergamo Milano Torino Rovigo Ferrara Bologna Forlì Ancona San Benedetto del Tronto L'Aquila Roma
00:42 Budapesta Graz Klagenfurt Villach Udine Palmanova Portogruaro Veneția Padova Rovigo Ferrara Bologna Forlì Cesenà Rimini Pesaro Ancona San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara Avezzano Roma Bolzano Trento San Remo Savona Asti Varese Como Livorno Cecina Grosseto Empoli Pontedera Lucca La Spezia Modena Reggio nell'Emilia Parma Genova Alessandria Piacenza Tortona Cremona Mantova Fiano Romano Orte Orvieto Fabro Montepulciano Arezzo Prato Calenzano Giulianova Porto San Giorgio Pedaso
00:44 Berlin Hamburg München Koln Stuttgart Dortmund Essen Bremen Hannöver Leipzig Duisburg Nürnberg Dresda Witten Jena Hildesheim Erlangen Gera Cottbus Bergisch Gladbach Siegen Koblenz Moers Salzgitter Reutlingen Furth Bremerhaven Pforzheim Bottrop Offenbach Ulm Wolfsburg Ingolstadt Heilbronn Recklinghausen Göttingen Regensburg Würzburg Darmstadt Heidelberg Potsdam Paderborn Oldenburg Leverkusen Ludwigshafen Solingen Osnabrück Mülheim Herne Saarbrücken Hamm Mainz Kassel Rostock Erfurt Lübeck Freiburg Oberhausen Magdeburg Kiel Halle Krefeld Braunschweig Chemnitz Aachen
00:48 Berlin Hamburg München Koln Stuttgart Dortmund Essen Bremen Hannöver Leipzig Duisburg Nürnberg Dresda Witten Jena Hildesheim Erlangen Gera Cottbus Bergisch Gladbach Siegen Koblenz Moers Salzgitter Reutlingen Furth Bremerhaven Pforzheim Bottrop Offenbach Ulm Wolfsburg Ingolstadt Heilbronn Recklinghausen Göttingen Regensburg Würzburg Darmstadt Heidelberg Potsdam Paderborn Oldenburg Leverkusen Ludwigshafen Solingen Osnabrück Mülheim Herne Saarbrücken Hamm Mainz Kassel Rostock Erfurt Lübeck Freiburg Oberhausen Magdeburg Kiel Halle Krefeld Braunschweig Chemnitz Aachen
00:50 Berlin Hamburg München Koln Stuttgart Dortmund Essen Bremen Hannöver Leipzig Duisburg Nürnberg Dresda Witten Jena Hildesheim Erlangen Gera Cottbus Bergisch Gladbach Siegen Koblenz Moers Salzgitter Reutlingen Furth Bremerhaven Pforzheim Bottrop Offenbach Ulm Wolfsburg Ingolstadt Heilbronn Recklinghausen Göttingen Regensburg Würzburg Darmstadt Heidelberg Potsdam Paderborn Oldenburg Leverkusen Ludwigshafen Solingen Osnabrück Mülheim Herne Saarbrücken Hamm Mainz Kassel Rostock Erfurt Lübeck Freiburg Oberhausen Magdeburg Kiel Halle Krefeld Braunschweig Chemnitz Aachen
01:00 Turda Târgu-Mureș Sighișoara Brașov
01:26 Klagenfurt Villach Udine Veneția Padova Verona Brescia Bergamo Novara Torino Asti Alessandria Casale Monferrato Bologna Forlì Rimini Ancona Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara Sulmona Celano Avezzano Roma
01:30 Aiud Alba Iulia Sibiu Brașov
Turda Târgu-Mureș Mediaș
01:49 Budapesta Győr Graz Klagenfurt Villach Udine Portogruaro Veneția Padova Verona Brescia Bergamo Milano Torino Rovigo Ferrara Bologna Forlì Ancona San Benedetto del Tronto L'Aquila Roma
02:12 Viena Stockerau Krems an der Donau Zwettl Stadt Langau Waidhofen an der Thaya Gmunden Weitra Neustadt Wolfsberg Innsbruck Bregenz Graz Salzburg Laufen Freilassing Bad Reichenhall Ruhpolding Rosenheim Garmisch-Partenkirchen Murnau am Staffelsee Starnberg Koln Bonn Singen Winterthur Metz Verdun Reims Meaux Paris Strasbourg Nancy Colmar
02:20 Beclean Șieu-Măgheruș Bistrița Rusu Bârgăului Josenii Bârgăului Mijlocenii Bârgăului Prundu Bârgaului Tiha Bârgăului Tureac Mureșenii Bârgăului Piatra Fântânele Poiana Stampei Coșna Dorna Cândrenilor Vatra Dornei Iacobeni Puciosu Mestecăniș Valea Putnei Pojorâta Câmpulung Moldovenesc Prisaca Dornei Vama Molidu Frasin Gura Humorului Păltinoasa Ilișești Suceava Cumpărătura Fălticeni
Rușca Chiril Beclean Crucea Șieu-Măgheruș Bistrița Holda Rusu Bârgăului Broșteni Josenii Bârgăului Mădei Borca Mijlocenii Bârgăului Prundu Bârgaului Tiha Bârgăului Tureac Mureșenii Bârgăului Piatra Fântânele Poiana Stampei Coșna Dorna Cândrenilor Vatra Dornei Iacobeni Puciosu Mestecăniș Valea Putnei Pojorâta Câmpulung Moldovenesc Prisaca Dornei Vama Molidu Frasin Gura Humorului Păltinoasa Ilișești Suceava Cumpărătura Fălticeni
02:30 Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) Budapesta
02:34 Viena Stockerau Krems an der Donau Zwettl Stadt Langau Waidhofen an der Thaya Gmunden Weitra Neustadt Wolfsberg Innsbruck Bregenz Graz Salzburg Laufen Freilassing Bad Reichenhall Ruhpolding Rosenheim Garmisch-Partenkirchen Murnau am Staffelsee Starnberg Koln Bonn Singen Winterthur Metz Verdun Reims Meaux Paris Strasbourg Nancy Colmar
02:35 Beclean Șieu-Măgheruș Bistrița Rusu Bârgăului Josenii Bârgăului Mijlocenii Bârgăului Prundu Bârgaului Tiha Bârgăului Tureac Mureșenii Bârgăului Piatra Fântânele Poiana Stampei Coșna Dorna Cândrenilor Vatra Dornei Iacobeni Puciosu Mestecăniș Valea Putnei Pojorâta Câmpulung Moldovenesc Prisaca Dornei Vama Molidu Frasin Gura Humorului Păltinoasa Ilișești Suceava Cumpărătura Fălticeni
Rușca Beclean Chiril Șieu-Măgheruș Crucea Holda Bistrița Broșteni Rusu Bârgăului Josenii Bârgăului Mădei Mijlocenii Bârgăului Borca Prundu Bârgaului Tiha Bârgăului Tureac Mureșenii Bârgăului Piatra Fântânele Poiana Stampei Coșna Dorna Cândrenilor Vatra Dornei Iacobeni Puciosu Mestecăniș Valea Putnei Pojorâta Câmpulung Moldovenesc Prisaca Dornei Vama Molidu Frasin Gura Humorului Păltinoasa Ilișești Suceava Cumpărătura Fălticeni
02:38 Viena Stockerau Krems an der Donau Zwettl Stadt Langau Waidhofen an der Thaya Gmunden Weitra Neustadt Wolfsberg Innsbruck Bregenz Graz Salzburg Laufen Freilassing Bad Reichenhall Ruhpolding Rosenheim Garmisch-Partenkirchen Murnau am Staffelsee Starnberg Koln Bonn Singen Winterthur Metz Verdun Reims Meaux Paris Strasbourg Nancy Colmar
02:40 Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) Budapesta
Oradea
03:05 Beclean Șieu-Măgheruș Bistrița Rusu Bârgăului Josenii Bârgăului Mijlocenii Bârgăului Prundu Bârgaului Tiha Bârgăului Tureac Mureșenii Bârgăului Piatra Fântânele Poiana Stampei Coșna Dorna Cândrenilor Vatra Dornei Iacobeni Puciosu Mestecăniș Valea Putnei Pojorâta Câmpulung Moldovenesc Prisaca Dornei Vama Molidu Frasin Gura Humorului Păltinoasa Ilișești Suceava Cumpărătura Fălticeni
Rușca Chiril Beclean Șieu-Măgheruș Crucea Holda Bistrița Broșteni Rusu Bârgăului Josenii Bârgăului Mădei Borca Mijlocenii Bârgăului Prundu Bârgaului Tiha Bârgăului Tureac Mureșenii Bârgăului Piatra Fântânele Poiana Stampei Coșna Dorna Cândrenilor Vatra Dornei Iacobeni Puciosu Mestecăniș Valea Putnei Pojorâta Câmpulung Moldovenesc Prisaca Dornei Vama Molidu Frasin Gura Humorului Păltinoasa Ilișești Suceava Cumpărătura Fălticeni
03:14 Viena Melk Amstetten Landshut Freising Erding Dachau München Rosenheim Starnberg Kempten Ravensburg Memmingen Singen Biberach an der Riß Villingen-Schwenningen Albstadt Balingen Tübingen Reutlingen Baden-Baden Offenburg Karlsruhe Pforzheim Ludwigsburg Stuttgart Aalen Ulm Ingolstadt Nürnberg Erlangen Bamberg Bayreuth Kulmbach Hof Zwickau Gera Jena Erfurt Eisenach Bad Hersfeld Coburg Würzburg Wertheim Darmstadt Offenbach Hanau am Main Mainz Wiesbaden Frankfurt Fulda Wetzlar Saarbrücken Luxembourg Trier Koblenz Neuwied Limburg an der Lahn Siegen Marburg an der Lahn Göttingen Kassel Northeim Einbeck Goslar Paderborn Detmold Bielefeld Aachen Koln Wuppertal Düsseldorf Duisburg Essen Münster Osnabrück Minden Mönchengladbach Roermond Bocholt Papenburg Eindhoven Tilburg Breda Dordrecht Rotterdam Haga Nijmegen Arnhem Enschede Venlo Hengelo Almelo Deventer Apeldoorn Zwolle Emmen Groningen Leeuwarden Drachten Utrecht Almere-Haven Leiden Hoorn Amsterdam Haarlem Zaanstad Amersfoort Hoofddorp Maastricht Alkmaar Heerlen Zaandam Maassluis Tiel Vlissingen Lelystad Vlaardingen Aalst Turnhout Tournai Tielt Rochefort Mons Ostende Lommel Charleroi Bruxelles Arlon
03:20 Klagenfurt Villach Udine Veneția Padova Verona Brescia Bergamo Novara Torino Asti Alessandria Casale Monferrato Bologna Forlì Rimini Ancona Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara Sulmona Celano Avezzano Roma
03:22 Klagenfurt Villach Udine Veneția Padova Verona Brescia Bergamo Novara Torino Asti Alessandria Casale Monferrato Bologna Forlì Rimini Ancona Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara Sulmona Celano Avezzano Roma
03:29 Bratislava Jihlava Praga Plauen Chemnitz Altenburg Freiberg Pirna Dresda Bautzen Görlitz Grimma Leipzig Halle Bernburg Dessau Riesa Torgau Magdeburg Cottbus Vetschau Eisenhüttenstadt Potsdam Berlin Brandenburg Oranienburg Neuruppin Stendal Wolfsburg Braunschweig Salzgitter Hildesheim Hameln Hannöver Garbsen Celle Vechta Cloppenburg Bremen Soltau Uelzen Lüneburg Bremerhaven Stade Hamburg Norderstedt Elmshorn Lübeck Neumünster Rendsburg Cuxhaven Flensburg Oldenburg Leer Norden Papenburg Meppen Lingen Emmen Amsterdam Haga Rotterdam Turnhout Geel Sint-Niklaas Brugge Ostende Kortrijk Tournai Gent Mons Charleroi Wavre Bruxelles Hasselt Genk Liège Namur Arlon Luxembourg Oldenburg Münster Bielefeld Düsseldorf Siegen Bonn Koblenz Aachen Karlsruhe Nürnberg Ingolstadt Ulm Augsburg Freiburg im Breisgau Rostock Kiel Homburg
03:30 Budapesta Bratislava Brno Praga
03:35 Jan Trans SRL Osoi
03:44 Klagenfurt Villach Udine Veneția Padova Verona Brescia Bergamo Novara Torino Asti Alessandria Casale Monferrato Bologna Forlì Rimini Ancona Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara Sulmona Celano Avezzano Roma Milano San Remo Rovigo Ferrara Palmanova
Klagenfurt Villach Udine Veneția Padova Verona Brescia Bergamo Novara Torino Asti Alessandria Casale Monferrato Bologna Forlì Rimini Ancona Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara Sulmona Celano Avezzano Roma Milano San Remo Rovigo Ferrara Palmanova
03:46 Klagenfurt Villach Udine Veneția Padova Verona Brescia Bergamo Novara Torino Asti Alessandria Casale Monferrato Bologna Forlì Rimini Ancona Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara Sulmona Celano Avezzano Roma Milano San Remo Rovigo Ferrara Palmanova
Klagenfurt Villach Udine Veneția Padova Verona Brescia Bergamo Novara Torino Asti Alessandria Casale Monferrato Bologna Forlì Rimini Ancona Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara Sulmona Celano Avezzano Roma Milano San Remo Rovigo Ferrara Palmanova
03:48 Viena Melk Amstetten Landshut Freising Erding Dachau München Rosenheim Starnberg Kempten Ravensburg Memmingen Singen Biberach an der Riß Villingen-Schwenningen Albstadt Balingen Tübingen Reutlingen Baden-Baden Offenburg Karlsruhe Pforzheim Ludwigsburg Stuttgart Aalen Ulm Ingolstadt Nürnberg Erlangen Bamberg Bayreuth Kulmbach Hof Zwickau Gera Jena Erfurt Eisenach Bad Hersfeld Coburg Würzburg Wertheim Darmstadt Offenbach Hanau am Main Mainz Wiesbaden Frankfurt Fulda Wetzlar Saarbrücken Luxembourg Trier Koblenz Neuwied Limburg an der Lahn Siegen Marburg an der Lahn Göttingen Kassel Northeim Einbeck Goslar Paderborn Detmold Bielefeld Aachen Koln Wuppertal Düsseldorf Duisburg Essen Münster Osnabrück Minden Mönchengladbach Roermond Bocholt Papenburg Eindhoven Tilburg Breda Dordrecht Rotterdam Haga Nijmegen Arnhem Enschede Venlo Hengelo Almelo Deventer Apeldoorn Zwolle Emmen Groningen Leeuwarden Drachten Utrecht Almere-Haven Leiden Hoorn Amsterdam Haarlem Zaanstad Amersfoort Hoofddorp Maastricht Alkmaar Heerlen Zaandam Maassluis Tiel Vlissingen Lelystad Vlaardingen Aalst Turnhout Tournai Tielt Rochefort Mons Ostende Lommel Charleroi Bruxelles Arlon
03:50 Viena Melk Amstetten Landshut Freising Erding Dachau München Rosenheim Starnberg Kempten Ravensburg Memmingen Singen Biberach an der Riß Villingen-Schwenningen Albstadt Balingen Tübingen Reutlingen Baden-Baden Offenburg Karlsruhe Pforzheim Ludwigsburg Stuttgart Aalen Ulm Ingolstadt Nürnberg Erlangen Bamberg Bayreuth Kulmbach Hof Zwickau Gera Jena Erfurt Eisenach Bad Hersfeld Coburg Würzburg Wertheim Darmstadt Offenbach Hanau am Main Mainz Wiesbaden Frankfurt Fulda Wetzlar Saarbrücken Luxembourg Trier Koblenz Neuwied Limburg an der Lahn Siegen Marburg an der Lahn Göttingen Kassel Northeim Einbeck Goslar Paderborn Detmold Bielefeld Aachen Koln Wuppertal Düsseldorf Duisburg Essen Münster Osnabrück Minden Mönchengladbach Roermond Bocholt Papenburg Eindhoven Tilburg Breda Dordrecht Rotterdam Haga Nijmegen Arnhem Enschede Venlo Hengelo Almelo Deventer Apeldoorn Zwolle Emmen Groningen Leeuwarden Drachten Utrecht Almere-Haven Leiden Hoorn Amsterdam Haarlem Zaanstad Amersfoort Hoofddorp Maastricht Alkmaar Heerlen Zaandam Maassluis Tiel Vlissingen Lelystad Vlaardingen Aalst Turnhout Tournai Tielt Rochefort Mons Ostende Lommel Charleroi Bruxelles Arlon
Bratislava Brno Praga Pirna Dresda Cottbus Vetschau Berlin Rostock Neumünster Rendsburg Flensburg Sønderborg Åbenrå Tønder Haderslev Esbjerg Kolding Fredericia Odense Svendborg Nyborg Slagelse Roskilde Copenhagen Vejle
03:52 Bratislava Brno Praga Pirna Dresda Cottbus Vetschau Berlin Rostock Neumünster Rendsburg Flensburg Sønderborg Åbenrå Tønder Haderslev Esbjerg Kolding Fredericia Odense Svendborg Nyborg Slagelse Roskilde Copenhagen Vejle
04:00 Aiud Alba Iulia Sibiu Brașov
Turda Târgu-Mureș Mediaș
04:30 Vio si Dani Trans SRL Dăbâca
Klagenfurt Villach Udine Veneția Padova Verona Brescia Bergamo Novara Torino Asti Alessandria Casale Monferrato Bologna Forlì Rimini Ancona Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara Sulmona Celano Avezzano Roma Milano San Remo Rovigo Ferrara Palmanova
Klagenfurt Villach Udine Veneția Padova Verona Brescia Bergamo Novara Torino Asti Alessandria Casale Monferrato Bologna Forlì Rimini Ancona Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara Sulmona Celano Avezzano Roma Milano San Remo Rovigo Ferrara Palmanova
04:45 Fany Cojocna
Klagenfurt Villach Udine Veneția Padova Verona Brescia Bergamo Novara Torino Asti Alessandria Casale Monferrato Bologna Forlì Rimini Ancona Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara Sulmona Celano Avezzano Roma Milano San Remo Rovigo Ferrara Palmanova
Klagenfurt Villach Udine Veneția Padova Verona Brescia Bergamo Novara Torino Asti Alessandria Casale Monferrato Bologna Forlì Rimini Ancona Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara Sulmona Celano Avezzano Roma Milano San Remo Rovigo Ferrara Palmanova
05:00 Jan Trans SRL Boju
Almar Trans SRL Mihăești
Chișinău
05:30 GVP Finișel
05:40 GVP Sărata
Cluj Napoca
05:45 Almar Trans SRL Topa Mică
05:50 Prodan Tour Jucu de Sus
06:00 Fany Zalău Satu Mare
Turda Târgu-Mureș Sighișoara Brașov
Fany Turda Mihai Viteazu Cornești Buru Ocolișel Vidolm Ocoliș Lunca Arieșului Poșaga de Jos Sălciua de Jos Sălciua de Sus Brăzești Sartăș Baia de Arieș Muncel Valea Lupșei Lupșa Mușca Bistra Câmpeni Gura Roșiei Abrud
Cluj Napoca Aeroport Apahida Jucu Iclod Gherla Dej Cășeiu Câțcău Căpâlna Ileanda Bizușa-Băi Răstoci Mesteacan Valea Chioarului Șomcuta Mare Finteușu Mare Satulung Hideaga Lăpușel Recea Baia Mare
06:20 Turda Aiud Teiuș Alba Iulia Sebeș Sibiu Făgăraș Brașov Sfântu-Gheorghe Târgu Secuiesc Onești Adjud Focșani Galați Brăila
Alba Iulia Sebeș Sibiu Făgăraș Brașov Sfântu-Gheorghe Târgu Secuiesc Brețcu Oituz Onești Adjud Mărășești Tișița Focșani Vulturu Hanu Conache Galați Brăila
06:30 Simdoria Trans Târgu-Mureș
Fany Chinteni Deus Făureni Vultureni Fodora Aschileu M Cristorel
Fany Chinteni Aschileu M
Turda Târnăveni Mediaș Sighișoara Rupea Brașov
Vio si Dani Trans SRL Tiocu de Jos
JAN Gherla
Dej Beclean Bistrița Prundu Bârgaului Vatra Dornei Câmpulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Suceava Botoșani Săveni Darabani
Cluj Napoca Feleacu Vâlcele Mărtinești Tureni Copăceni Turda Câmpia Turzii
06:40 JAN Gherla
Cluj Napoca
Feleacu Vâlcele Mărtinești Tureni Copăceni Turda Câmpia Turzii
Oradea
06:45 Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) Budapesta
Almar Trans SRL Mihăești
Vio si Dani Trans SRL Dăbâca
Cluj Napoca
06:50 Annecy Chambéry Grenoble Arles Nîmes Montpellier Béziers Narbonne Carcassonne Montauban Nice Cannes Fréjus Saint-Tropez Toulon Aix-en-Provence Salon-de-Provence Clermont-Ferrand Brive-la-Gaillarde Bordeaux Troyes Sens Orléans Tours Poitiers La Rochelle
Soissons
06:55 Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) Budapesta
GVP Iara
Annecy Chambéry Grenoble Arles Nîmes Montpellier Béziers Narbonne Carcassonne Montauban Nice Cannes Fréjus Saint-Tropez Toulon Aix-en-Provence Salon-de-Provence Clermont-Ferrand Brive-la-Gaillarde Bordeaux Troyes Sens Orléans Tours Poitiers La Rochelle
Soissons
07:00 Fany Cojocna
Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) Budapesta
Hajdúszoboszló
Turda Aiud Alba Iulia Sebeș Sibiu Călimănești Râmnicu Vâlcea Drăgășani Slatina
Vio si Dani Trans SRL Fântânele
JAN Gherla
Activ Trans Hida Jibou
Bonțida
Cluj Napoca Jucu Herghelia Bonțida Iclod Livada Băița Bunești Nima Dej
Târgu-Mureș Reghin Bistrița Vatra Dornei Bicaz Piatra Neamț Bacău Vaslui Crasna Bârlad Tecuci Galați Brăila
07:05 Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) Budapesta
Tatabánya Győr Hegyeshalom Viena Stockerau Krems an der Donau Zwettl Stadt Langau Waidhofen an der Thaya Gmunden Weitra Neustadt Amstetten Wolfsberg Braunau am Inn Sankt Pölten Melk Wels Innsbruck Bregenz Linz Graz Salzburg Laufen Freilassing Bad Reichenhall Ruhpolding Garmisch-Partenkirchen Murnau am Staffelsee Hannöver Bremen Hamburg Lübeck Kiel Münster Dortmund Essen Düsseldorf Bonn Trier Luxembourg Saarbrücken Stuttgart Freiburg Offenburg Singen Winterthur Zürich Basel Zug Lucerne Sankt Gallen Berna
Jucu Herghelia Bonțida Iclod Livada Băița Bunești Nima Dej
07:10 Prodan Tour Jucu de Sus
Bratislava Brno Praga Pirna Dresda Cottbus Vetschau Berlin Rostock Neumünster Rendsburg Flensburg Sønderborg Åbenrå Tønder Haderslev Esbjerg Kolding Fredericia Odense Svendborg Nyborg Slagelse Roskilde Copenhagen Vejle
Tatabánya Győr Hegyeshalom Viena Stockerau Krems an der Donau Zwettl Stadt Langau Waidhofen an der Thaya Gmunden Weitra Neustadt Amstetten Wolfsberg Braunau am Inn Sankt Pölten Melk Wels Innsbruck Bregenz Linz Graz Salzburg Laufen Freilassing Bad Reichenhall Ruhpolding Garmisch-Partenkirchen Murnau am Staffelsee Hannöver Bremen Hamburg Lübeck Kiel Münster Dortmund Essen Düsseldorf Bonn Trier Luxembourg Saarbrücken Stuttgart Freiburg Offenburg Singen Winterthur Zürich Basel Zug Lucerne Sankt Gallen Berna
07:15 Sami Trans Roman Broșteni Gherla Borca Dej Poiana Largului Beclean Bicaz Piatra Neamț Bistrița Prundu Bârgaului Colibița Vatra Dornei Câmpulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Fălticeni Cristești Pașcani Târgu Frumos Iași
Fany Zalău Satu Mare
Bratislava Brno Praga Pirna Dresda Cottbus Vetschau Berlin Rostock Neumünster Rendsburg Flensburg Sønderborg Åbenrå Tønder Haderslev Esbjerg Kolding Fredericia Odense Svendborg Nyborg Slagelse Roskilde Copenhagen Vejle
Cluj Napoca Feleacu Vâlcele Mărtinești Tureni Copăceni Turda Câmpia Turzii
07:20 JAN Gherla
07:25 Cluj Napoca
Feleacu Vâlcele Mărtinești Tureni Copăceni Turda Câmpia Turzii
07:30 Salva Telciu Săcel Moisei Izvoru Dragoș Borșa Baia Borşa
Prodan Tour Jucu de Sus
Giorgica Impex Măguri-Răcătău
Rodara Tour SRL Gârbău
JAN Gherla
Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) Budapesta
Oradea
07:40 JAN Gherla
07:45 Cluj Napoca
07:55 Cluj Napoca Feleacu Vâlcele Mărtinești Tureni Copăceni Turda Câmpia Turzii
08:00 Prodan Tour Vișea
JAN Gherla
Fany Negrești-Oaș
Sculeni Ungheni Fălești Bălți
Iași
08:05 Feleacu Vâlcele Mărtinești Tureni Copăceni Turda Câmpia Turzii
08:20 JAN Gherla
08:25 Cluj Napoca
08:30 Baciu Suceag Rădaia Mera Nadasel Șardu Sânpaul Mihăești Berindu Topa Mică Sîncraiu Almașului Zimbor Chendremal Sânmihaiu Almașului Poarta Sălajului Românași Ciumarna Zalău Hereclean Vârșolț Pericei Șimleu Silvaniei
Kameleon Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) Budapesta
JAN Gherla
AUTOGENN Turda Câmpia Turzii Luduș Iernut Târgu-Mureș
Kameleon Oradea
Cluj Napoca Jucu Herghelia Bonțida Iclod Livada Băița Bunești Nima Dej
08:35 Jucu Herghelia Bonțida Iclod Livada Băița Bunești Nima Dej
08:40 Viena Linz Passau Nürnberg Heilbronn Stuttgart Karlsruhe Strasbourg Nancy Metz Vitry-le-François Reims Paris
JAN Gherla
08:55 Cluj Napoca Feleacu Vâlcele Mărtinești Tureni Copăceni Turda Câmpia Turzii
09:00 Fany Cojocna
Turda Luduș Târgu-Mureș Sovata Praid Gheorgheni Lacu Roșu Bicaz Piatra Neamț Roman Iași
Voion Trans SRL Târgu-Mureș Sângeorgiu de Pădure Gheorgheni Lacu Roșu Bicaz Tașca Turturești Horia Iași
JAN Gherla
Pletl Ansbach Crailsheim Öhringen Heilbronn Heidelberg Passau Regensburg Nürnberg Würzburg Aschaffenburg Frankfurt Gisen Siegen Koln Düsseldorf Essen Dortmund
Pletl Mühldorf Rastatt Waldkraiburg Baden-Baden Bühl Offenburg Lahr Freiburg im Breisgau Deggendorf Landshut München Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Pforzheim Karlsruhe Heidelberg Mannheim
Pletl Arad
Sighișoara Brașov Târgu Secuiesc Onești Adjud Tecuci Galați
Salonic Lárisa Lamía Athens
Sfântu-Gheorghe Covasna Târgu Secuiesc Onești Bacău Zăpodia Ojdula Greșu Dragomirești Lepșa Ivănești Hârșoveni Tulnici Laza Negrilești Cluj Napoca Pușcași Bârsești Rediu Turda Topești Valea Sării Vaslui Unirea Colacu Muntenii de Jos Aiud Băcăoani Teiuș Tichiriș Alba Iulia Vidra Secuia Bolotești Crasna Sebeș Miercurea Sibiului Focșani Huși Sibiu Garoafa Veștem Tișița Avrig Cosmești Tecuci Arpașu de Jos Sâmbăta de Jos Făgăraș Perșani Codlea Brașov
09:05 Feleacu Vâlcele Mărtinești Tureni Copăceni Turda Câmpia Turzii
09:10 Cluj Napoca
Sfântu-Gheorghe Covasna Târgu Secuiesc Onești Bacău Ojdula Zăpodia Dragomirești Greșu Lepșa Ivănești Hârșoveni Tulnici Laza Negrilești Bârsești Pușcași Rediu Turda Topești Vaslui Unirea Valea Sării Aiud Colacu Muntenii de Jos Tichiriș Băcăoani Teiuș Secuia Alba Iulia Vidra Sebeș Bolotești Crasna Miercurea Sibiului Focșani Huși Sibiu Garoafa Veștem Tișița Cosmești Avrig Tecuci Arpașu de Jos Sâmbăta de Jos Făgăraș Perșani Codlea Brașov
09:15 Turda Aiud Alba Iulia Orăștie Simeria Călan Hațeg Petroșani Lainici Bumbești-Jiu Târgu Jiu
09:20 JAN Gherla
09:30 Fany Zalău Satu Mare
JAN Gherla
Cluj Napoca Aeroport Apahida Jucu Iclod Gherla Dej Cășeiu Câțcău Căpâlna Ileanda Bizușa-Băi Răstoci Mesteacan Valea Chioarului Șomcuta Mare Finteușu Mare Satulung Hideaga Lăpușel Recea Baia Mare
09:40 JAN Gherla
Alindorin Tur SRL Poiana Horea
09:45 Cluj Napoca
09:55 Cluj Napoca Feleacu Vâlcele Mărtinești Tureni Copăceni Turda Câmpia Turzii
10:00 Prodan Tour Jucu de Sus
JAN Gherla
DACOS Turda Aiud Alba Iulia Sebeș Sibiu Tălmaciu Călimănești Râmnicu Vâlcea Pitești București
Esbjerg Varde Herning Holstebro Viborg Hamburg Flensburg Padborg Åbenrå Kolding Odense Slagelse Ringsted Copenhagen Vejle Horsens Århus Randers Aalborg
Varberg Göteborg Praga Dresda Berlin Malmö Landskrona Helsingborg Ljungby Växjö Halmstad Jönköping Linköping Norrköping Nyköping Södertälje Stockholm
Turda Târgu-Mureș Sighișoara Brașov
Sebeș
Cluj Napoca Jucu Herghelia Bonțida Iclod Livada Băița Bunești Nima Dej
10:01 Viena Melk Amstetten Landshut Freising Erding Dachau München Rosenheim Starnberg Kempten Ravensburg Memmingen Singen Biberach an der Riß Villingen-Schwenningen Albstadt Balingen Tübingen Reutlingen Baden-Baden Offenburg Karlsruhe Pforzheim Ludwigsburg Stuttgart Aalen Ulm Ingolstadt Nürnberg Erlangen Bamberg Bayreuth Kulmbach Hof Zwickau Gera Jena Erfurt Eisenach Bad Hersfeld Coburg Würzburg Wertheim Darmstadt Offenbach Hanau am Main Mainz Wiesbaden Frankfurt Fulda Wetzlar Saarbrücken Luxembourg Trier Koblenz Neuwied Limburg an der Lahn Siegen Marburg an der Lahn Göttingen Kassel Northeim Einbeck Goslar Paderborn Detmold Bielefeld Aachen Koln Wuppertal Düsseldorf Duisburg Essen Münster Osnabrück Minden Mönchengladbach Roermond Bocholt Papenburg Eindhoven Tilburg Breda Dordrecht Rotterdam Haga Nijmegen Arnhem Enschede Venlo Hengelo Almelo Deventer Apeldoorn Zwolle Emmen Groningen Leeuwarden Drachten Utrecht Almere-Haven Leiden Hoorn Amsterdam Haarlem Zaanstad Amersfoort Hoofddorp Maastricht Alkmaar Heerlen Zaandam Maassluis Tiel Vlissingen Lelystad Vlaardingen Aalst Turnhout Tournai Tielt Rochefort Mons Ostende Lommel Charleroi Bruxelles Arlon
10:05 Feleacu Vâlcele Mărtinești Tureni Copăceni Turda Câmpia Turzii
Jucu Herghelia Bonțida Iclod Livada Băița Bunești Nima Dej
10:20 JAN Gherla
AUTOGENN Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chișineu Criș Șimand Căpușu Mare Dumbrava Zimandu Nou Izvoru Crișului Huedin Arad Ciucea Șagu Vinga Bucea Borod Orţişoara Timișoara Aleșd Oradea
10:25 Cluj Napoca
10:30 Baciu Suceag Rădaia Mera Nadasel Șardu Sânpaul Mihăești Berindu Topa Mică Sîncraiu Almașului Zimbor Chendremal Sânmihaiu Almașului Poarta Sălajului Românași Ciumarna Zalău
JAN Gherla
Huedin Aleșd Oradea
Tabita Tour Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Torino
Tabita Tour Gonàrs Verona Brescia Piacenza Tortona Ventimiglia Nice Puget-sur Argens Marseille Lançon-Provence Nîmes Montpellier Perpignan La Jonquera Figueras Girona Barcelona Vilafranca del Penedès Montblanch Lérida Fraga Pina de Ebro Zaragoza Alfamén Calatayud Guadalajara Meco Alcalá de Henares Coslada Madrid Arganda del Rey Tarancón Cabezamesada Corral de Almaguer Quintanar de la Orden Miguel Esteban Alcázar de San Juan Pedro Muñoz Tomelloso
Tabita Tour Barcelona Vilafranca del Penedès Tarragona Salou L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Baix Ebre Amposta Benicarló Castellón de la Plana Valencia Albacete La Roda San Clemente Villarrobledo Tomelloso La Solana Valdepeñas Bailén Linares Úbeda Jaén Andújar Montoro Córdoba Écija Carmona Sevilla Pilas Bollullos par del Condado Almonte El Rocío Rociana Lucena del Puerto Moguer Palos de la Frontera Mazagón Huelva Gibraleón Cartaya Ayamonte
Tabita Tour Barcelona Vilafranca del Penedès Tarragona Salou L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Baix Ebre Amposta Benicarló Castellón de la Plana Valencia Játiva Aielo de Malferit 38.822849, -0.606998 Alcoi Oliva Denia Benidorm Alicante Elche Murcia Lorca Puerto Lumbreras Huercal Overa Vera Balisa Almería Roquetas de Mar El Ejido Adra Castell de Ferro Motril Granada Vélez-Málaga Málaga
Tabita Tour Narbonne Carcassonne Pau Bayonne Biriatou San Sebastián Bilbao Vitoria-Gasteiz Miranda de Ebro Santander Torrelavega Logroño Gijón Oviedo Valladolid León Lugo La Coruña Vigo
Tabita Tour Arad
10:40 JAN Gherla
10:55 Viena Melk Amstetten Landshut Freising Erding Dachau München Rosenheim Starnberg Kempten Ravensburg Memmingen Singen Biberach an der Riß Villingen-Schwenningen Albstadt Balingen Tübingen Reutlingen Baden-Baden Offenburg Karlsruhe Pforzheim Ludwigsburg Stuttgart Aalen Ulm Ingolstadt Nürnberg Erlangen Bamberg Bayreuth Kulmbach Hof Zwickau Gera Jena Erfurt Eisenach Bad Hersfeld Coburg Würzburg Wertheim Darmstadt Offenbach Hanau am Main Mainz Wiesbaden Frankfurt Fulda Wetzlar Saarbrücken Luxembourg Trier Koblenz Neuwied Limburg an der Lahn Siegen Marburg an der Lahn Göttingen Kassel Northeim Einbeck Goslar Paderborn Detmold Bielefeld Aachen Koln Wuppertal Düsseldorf Duisburg Essen Münster Osnabrück Minden Mönchengladbach Roermond Bocholt Papenburg Eindhoven Tilburg Breda Dordrecht Rotterdam Haga Nijmegen Arnhem Enschede Venlo Hengelo Almelo Deventer Apeldoorn Zwolle Emmen Groningen Leeuwarden Drachten Utrecht Almere-Haven Leiden Hoorn Amsterdam Haarlem Zaanstad Amersfoort Hoofddorp Maastricht Alkmaar Heerlen Zaandam Maassluis Tiel Vlissingen Lelystad Vlaardingen Aalst Turnhout Tournai Tielt Rochefort Mons Ostende Lommel Charleroi Bruxelles Arlon
Cluj Napoca Feleacu Vâlcele Mărtinești Tureni Copăceni Turda Câmpia Turzii
11:00 Turda Câmpia Turzii Luduș Iernut Târgu-Mureș Reghin Deda Lunca Bradului Toplița Sărmaș Gheorgheni Lacu Roșu Bicaz Chei Bicaz Piatra Neamț
Cornul Prest Turda Alba Iulia Orăștie Deva
Cornul Prest Turda Aiud Alba Iulia Orăștie Deva Hunedoara
Fany Gherla Dej Baia Mare
Alba Iulia Sibiu Râmnicu Vâlcea Pitești București
Orăștie Deva Hunedoara
Câmpia Turzii Luduș Iernut Reghin Deda Toplita Gheorgheni Bicaz Piatra Neamț
GVP Iara
JAN Gherla
Tabita Tour Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Aeroport Jucu Gherla Dej Ciceu-Mihăiești Reteag Uriu Cristeștii Ciceiului Beclean Șintereag Șieu-Sfânt Șieu-Măgheruș Crainimăt Sărățel Viișoara Bistrița
Turda Târgu-Mureș Sighișoara Brașov
Sighișoara Brașov Târgu Secuiesc Onești Adjud Tecuci Galați
Viena Melk Amstetten Landshut Freising Erding Dachau München Rosenheim Starnberg Kempten Ravensburg Memmingen Singen Biberach an der Riß Villingen-Schwenningen Albstadt Balingen Tübingen Reutlingen Baden-Baden Offenburg Karlsruhe Pforzheim Ludwigsburg Stuttgart Aalen Ulm Ingolstadt Nürnberg Erlangen Bamberg Bayreuth Kulmbach Hof Zwickau Gera Jena Erfurt Eisenach Bad Hersfeld Coburg Würzburg Wertheim Darmstadt Offenbach Hanau am Main Mainz Wiesbaden Frankfurt Fulda Wetzlar Saarbrücken Luxembourg Trier Koblenz Neuwied Limburg an der Lahn Siegen Marburg an der Lahn Göttingen Kassel Northeim Einbeck Goslar Paderborn Detmold Bielefeld Aachen Koln Wuppertal Düsseldorf Duisburg Essen Münster Osnabrück Minden Mönchengladbach Roermond Bocholt Papenburg Eindhoven Tilburg Breda Dordrecht Rotterdam Haga Nijmegen Arnhem Enschede Venlo Hengelo Almelo Deventer Apeldoorn Zwolle Emmen Groningen Leeuwarden Drachten Utrecht Almere-Haven Leiden Hoorn Amsterdam Haarlem Zaanstad Amersfoort Hoofddorp Maastricht Alkmaar Heerlen Zaandam Maassluis Tiel Vlissingen Lelystad Vlaardingen Aalst Turnhout Tournai Tielt Rochefort Mons Ostende Lommel Charleroi Bruxelles Arlon
Istanbul Travel Istanbul
11:05 Feleacu Vâlcele Mărtinești Tureni Copăceni Turda Câmpia Turzii
11:15 Târgu-Mureș Brașov
Tabita Tour Cluj Napoca Aeroport Jucu Gherla Dej Ciceu-Mihăiești Reteag Uriu Cristeștii Ciceiului Beclean Șintereag Șieu-Sfânt Șieu-Măgheruș Crainimăt Sărățel Viișoara Bistrița
11:20 JAN Gherla
11:30 Simdoria Trans Cămărașu
JAN Gherla
AUTOGENN Turda Câmpia Turzii Luduș Iernut Târgu-Mureș
11:40 JAN Gherla
Cluj Napoca
11:45 Almar Trans SRL Mihăești
12:00 Baciu Suceag Rădaia Mera Nadasel Șardu Sânpaul Mihăești Berindu Topa Mică Sîncraiu Almașului Zimbor Chendremal Sânmihaiu Almașului Poarta Sălajului Românași Ciumarna Zalău Hereclean Vârșolț Pericei Șimleu Silvaniei
Fany Chinteni Deus Făureni Vultureni Fodora Aschileu M Cristorel
Turda Aiud Alba Iulia Orăștie Simeria Călan Hațeg Petroșani Lainici Bumbești-Jiu Târgu Jiu Horezu
Fany Chinteni Aschileu M
Fany Gherla Dej Baia Mare
Kameleon Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) Budapesta
Turda Aiud Teiuș Alba Iulia Simeria Orăștie Hațeg Petroșani Târgu Jiu Horezu
Prodan Tour Jucu de Sus
JAN Gherla
Fany Negrești-Oaș
Turda Târgu-Mureș Sighișoara Brașov
Bratislava Jihlava Praga Plauen Chemnitz Altenburg Freiberg Pirna Dresda Bautzen Görlitz Grimma Leipzig Halle Bernburg Dessau Riesa Torgau Magdeburg Cottbus Vetschau Eisenhüttenstadt Potsdam Berlin Brandenburg Oranienburg Neuruppin Stendal Wolfsburg Braunschweig Salzgitter Hildesheim Hameln Hannöver Garbsen Celle Vechta Cloppenburg Bremen Soltau Uelzen Lüneburg Bremerhaven Stade Hamburg Norderstedt Elmshorn Neumünster Rendsburg Cuxhaven Flensburg Oldenburg Leer Norden Papenburg Meppen Lingen Emmen Amsterdam Haga Rotterdam Turnhout Geel Sint-Niklaas Brugge Ostende Kortrijk Tournai Gent Mons Charleroi Wavre Bruxelles Hasselt Genk Liège Namur Arlon Luxembourg Oldenburg Münster Bielefeld Düsseldorf Siegen Bonn Koblenz Aachen Karlsruhe Nürnberg Ingolstadt Ulm Augsburg Freiburg im Breisgau Lübeck Rostock Kiel Homburg
Turda Aiud Teiuș Alba Iulia Sebeș Sibiu Făgăraș Brașov Sfântu-Gheorghe Târgu Secuiesc Onești Adjud Tișița Focșani Nanesti Galați Brăila
Expert Travel Paralia Katerini Olimpic Beach
Kameleon Oradea
Turda Aiud Teiuș Alba Iulia Sebeș Sibiu Făgăraș Brașov Sfântu-Gheorghe Târgu Secuiesc Onești Adjud Focșani Galați Brăila
Alba Iulia Sebeș Sibiu Făgăraș Brașov Sfântu-Gheorghe Târgu Secuiesc Brețcu Oituz Onești Adjud Mărășești Tișița Focșani Vulturu Hanu Conache Galați Brăila
Sankt Gallen Zürich Frauenfeld Winterthur Baden Zug Aarau Lucerne Solothurn Biel Berna
Cluj Napoca Aeroport
12:05 Beclean Șieu-Măgheruș Bistrița Rusu Bârgăului Josenii Bârgăului Mijlocenii Bârgăului Prundu Bârgaului Tiha Bârgăului Tureac Mureșenii Bârgăului Piatra Fântânele Poiana Stampei Coșna Dorna Cândrenilor Vatra Dornei Iacobeni Puciosu Mestecăniș Valea Putnei Pojorâta Câmpulung Moldovenesc Prisaca Dornei Vama Molidu Frasin Gura Humorului Păltinoasa Ilișești Suceava Cumpărătura Fălticeni
12:10 Sankt Gallen Zürich Frauenfeld Winterthur Baden Zug Aarau Lucerne Solothurn Biel Berna
12:15 Fany Turda Alba Iulia Orăștie Deva Lugoj Timișoara
12:20 JAN Gherla
12:30 Fany Zalău Satu Mare
JAN Gherla
Alindorin Tur SRL Giurcuța de Sus
Cluj Napoca Feleacu Vâlcele Mărtinești Tureni Copăceni Turda Câmpia Turzii
Standard Transport Systems Aeroport Târgu Mureș Sighișoara Brașov
12:35 Fany Turda Aiud Teiuș Alba Iulia Sibiu Tălmaciu Călimănești Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea București
Fany Turda Unirea Aiud Teiuș Alba Iulia Sebeș Sibiu Tălmaciu Călimănești Râmnicu Vâlcea Pitești București
Beclean Șieu-Măgheruș Bistrița Rusu Bârgăului Josenii Bârgăului Mijlocenii Bârgăului Prundu Bârgaului Tiha Bârgăului Tureac Mureșenii Bârgăului Piatra Fântânele Poiana Stampei Coșna Dorna Cândrenilor Vatra Dornei Iacobeni Puciosu Mestecăniș Valea Putnei Pojorâta Câmpulung Moldovenesc Prisaca Dornei Vama Molidu Frasin Gura Humorului Păltinoasa Ilișești Suceava Cumpărătura Fălticeni
Rușca Beclean Chiril Crucea Șieu-Măgheruș Holda Bistrița Broșteni Rusu Bârgăului Mădei Josenii Bârgăului Borca Mijlocenii Bârgăului Prundu Bârgaului Tiha Bârgăului Tureac Mureșenii Bârgăului Piatra Fântânele Poiana Stampei Coșna Dorna Cândrenilor Vatra Dornei Iacobeni Puciosu Mestecăniș Valea Putnei Pojorâta Câmpulung Moldovenesc Prisaca Dornei Vama Molidu Frasin Gura Humorului Păltinoasa Ilișești Suceava Cumpărătura Fălticeni
12:40 JAN Gherla
Feleacu Vâlcele Mărtinești Tureni Copăceni Turda Câmpia Turzii
12:45 Vio si Dani Trans SRL Tiocu de Jos
Vio si Dani Trans SRL Dăbâca
Cluj Napoca
12:55 Cluj Napoca
13:00 Ariesul Turda Mihai Viteazu Cornești Moldovenești Buru Ocolișel Vidolm Ocoliș Poșaga de Jos Sălciua de Jos Sălciua de Sus Brăzești Sartăș Baia de Arieș Muncel Valea Lupșei Lupșa Mușca Gârde Bistra Câmpeni
Autotransport Miercurea-Ciuc SA Alba Iulia
Cluj Napoca Aeroport Bistrița Piatra Fântânele Vatra Dornei Câmpulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Suceava Rădăuți
Rodara Tour SRL Gârbău
GVP Aghireșu
Lador Travel SRL Dej
JAN Gherla
Turda Târgu-Mureș Sovata Gheorgheni Bicaz Chei Bicaz Piatra Neamț
Cluj Napoca Jucu Herghelia Bonțida Iclod Livada Băița Bunești Nima Dej
13:05 Jucu Herghelia Bonțida Iclod Livada Băița Bunești Nima Dej
13:10 Turda Târgu-Mureș Sovata Gheorgheni Bicaz Chei Bicaz Piatra Neamț
13:15 Teo Trans Lignano Pineta Udine Padova Spilimbergo Iesolo Monselice Rovigo San Donà di Piave Pordenone Ferrara Conegliano Legnago Treviso Mantova Cento Carpi Montecchio Maggiore San Bonifacio Modena Desenzano del Garda Bologna Montichiari Brescia Verona Imola Ala Lugo Ospitaletto Faenza Torbole Monfalcone Bergamo Sevegliano Milano Trento Forlì Cesena Latisana Ora Bolzano Savignano sul Rubicone Mestre Chioggia Cavalese Comacchio Predazzo Moena Ravenna Canazei Cervia Bellaria Rimini Cattolica Pesaro
Prodan Tour Jucu de Sus
Timișoara
Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) Wiener Neustadt Schwechat Bad Vöslau Brunn am Gebirge Eisenstadt Viena Neunkirchen Traiskirchen Baden Klosterneuburg Mödling Stockerau Perchtoldsdorf Graz Korneuburg Ternitz Hollabrunn Zwettl Stift Mistelbach Enns Sankt Veit an der Glan Sankt Pölten Ansfelden Gmunden Steyr Leoben Leonding Wolfsberg Krems an der Donau Kapfenberg Amstetten Traun Linz Tulln Völkermarkt Sankt Andrä Köflach Knittelfeld Bruck an der Mur Klagenfurt Lienz Wels Waidhofen an der Ybbs Spittal an der Drau Marchtrenk Bischofshofen Sankt Johann im Pongau Vöcklabruck Ried im Innkreis Villach Feldkirchen in Kärnten Hallein Salzburg Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer Braunau am Inn Schwaz Kufstein Hall in Tirol Wörgl Telfs Innsbruck Bludenz Rankweil Hard Lustenau Hohenems Dornbirn Feldkirch Bregenz Götzis
13:20 Turda Unirea Aiud Alba Iulia Sibiu Călimănești Râmnicu Vâlcea Horezu
JAN Gherla
13:27 Huedin Aleșd Oradea
13:30 Mociu Sărmășel-Gara Silivasu De Campie Crăiești Reghin Vălenii de Mureș Morăreni Deda Răstolița Lunca Bradului Toplița Sărmaș Ditrău Lăzarea Joseni Gheorgheni
Giorgica Impex Măguri-Răcătău
JAN Gherla
Sighișoara Brașov Târgu Secuiesc Onești Adjud Tecuci Galați
Cluj Napoca Feleacu Vâlcele Mărtinești Tureni Copăceni Turda Câmpia Turzii
Târgu-Mureș Sighișoara Brașov Sinaia Ploiești Otopeni Aeroport București
13:35 Beclean Șieu-Măgheruș Bistrița Rusu Bârgăului Josenii Bârgăului Mijlocenii Bârgăului Prundu Bârgaului Tiha Bârgăului Tureac Mureșenii Bârgăului Piatra Fântânele Poiana Stampei Coșna Dorna Cândrenilor Vatra Dornei Iacobeni Puciosu Mestecăniș Valea Putnei Pojorâta Câmpulung Moldovenesc Prisaca Dornei Vama Molidu Frasin Gura Humorului Păltinoasa Ilișești Suceava Cumpărătura Fălticeni
Rușca Beclean Chiril Șieu-Măgheruș Crucea Bistrița Holda Broșteni Rusu Bârgăului Mădei Josenii Bârgăului Borca Mijlocenii Bârgăului Prundu Bârgaului Tiha Bârgăului Tureac Mureșenii Bârgăului Piatra Fântânele Poiana Stampei Coșna Dorna Cândrenilor Vatra Dornei Iacobeni Puciosu Mestecăniș Valea Putnei Pojorâta Câmpulung Moldovenesc Prisaca Dornei Vama Molidu Frasin Gura Humorului Păltinoasa Ilișești Suceava Cumpărătura Fălticeni
13:40 JAN Gherla
Cluj Napoca
Feleacu Vâlcele Mărtinești Tureni Copăceni Turda Câmpia Turzii
13:45 Baciu Suceag Rădaia Mera Nadasel Șardu Sânpaul Mihăești Berindu Topa Mică Sîncraiu Almașului Zimbor Chendremal Sânmihaiu Almașului Poarta Sălajului Românași Ciumarna Zalău Hereclean Vârșolț Pericei Șimleu Silvaniei
Turda Câmpia Turzii Luduș Iernut Târgu-Mureș
GENESE TRANSPORT Târgu-Mureș Sighișoara Rupea Brașov Sfântu-Gheorghe Covasna Târgu Secuiesc Onești Adjud Tișița Focșani
14:00 Huedin Aleșd Oradea Băile Felix
Fany Cojocna
Salva Telciu Săcel Moisei Izvoru Dragoș Borșa Baia Borşa
ETA Targu Jiu Aiud Alba Iulia Călan Petroșani Bumbești-Jiu Târgu Jiu
Lador Travel SRL Dej
JAN Gherla
DACOS Turda Aiud Alba Iulia Sebeș Sibiu Tălmaciu Călimănești Râmnicu Vâlcea Pitești București
Turda Târgu-Mureș Sighișoara Brașov
Târgu-Mureș
Viena Graz Udine Veneția Mestre Padova Vicenza Verona Desenzano Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Santhià Torino
Viena Graz Udine Veneția Mestre Padova Modena Reggio nell'Emilia Parma Piacenza Voghera Tortona Alessandria Asti Torino Fossano Mondovì Ceva Savona
Latina Viena Graz Udine Veneția Mestre Padova Ferrara Bologna Firenze Arezzo Perugia Orte Giove Roma Valmontone Frosinone Cassino Caserta Napoli
Gent Brugge Calais Dover Dartford Londra
Viena Sankt Pölten Melk Linz Haag Suben Passau Degendorf Regensburg Nürnberg Würzburg Frankfurt Bonn Koln Aachen Liège Bruxelles
Passau Degendorf Regensburg Nürnberg Würzburg Frankfurt Bonn Koln Toddington Coventry Bangor Holyhead Dublin
Luton Northampton Birmingham Nottingham Derby Sheffield Doncaster Leeds Manchester Preston Warrington Liverpool
Viena Graz Udine Veneția Mestre Padova Vicenza Verona Desenzano Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Santhià Torino Fossano Mondovì Ceva Savona Genova
14:05 Beclean Șieu-Măgheruș Bistrița Rusu Bârgăului Josenii Bârgăului Mijlocenii Bârgăului Prundu Bârgaului Tiha Bârgăului Tureac Mureșenii Bârgăului Piatra Fântânele Poiana Stampei Coșna Dorna Cândrenilor Vatra Dornei Iacobeni Puciosu Mestecăniș Valea Putnei Pojorâta Câmpulung Moldovenesc Prisaca Dornei Vama Molidu Frasin Gura Humorului Păltinoasa Ilișești Suceava Cumpărătura Fălticeni
Rușca Beclean Chiril Crucea Șieu-Măgheruș Holda Bistrița Rusu Bârgăului Broșteni Mădei Josenii Bârgăului Mijlocenii Bârgăului Borca Prundu Bârgaului Tiha Bârgăului Tureac Mureșenii Bârgăului Piatra Fântânele Poiana Stampei Coșna Dorna Cândrenilor Vatra Dornei Iacobeni Puciosu Mestecăniș Valea Putnei Pojorâta Câmpulung Moldovenesc Prisaca Dornei Vama Molidu Frasin Gura Humorului Păltinoasa Ilișești Suceava Cumpărătura Fălticeni
14:15 Orizont SA Satu Mare
Almar Trans SRL Topa Mică
Menton Nice Toulon Aubagne Marseillan Aix-en-Provence Lançon-Provence
Ljubljana Trieste Monfalcone Palmanova Portogruaro San Donà di Piave Mestre Padova Vicenza Verona Peschiera del Garda Desenzano del Garda Brescia Cremona Piacenza Stradella Voghera Tortona Alessandria Novi Ligure Ovada Genova Savona Loano Albenga Alassio Taggia San Remo Bordighera Ventimiglia Mortola Inferiore
14:20 JAN Gherla
14:25 Cluj Napoca
14:30 Fany Zalău Satu Mare
Anitour - Exmitiani Sângeorz-Băi
GVP Finișel
GVP Iara
JAN Gherla
Sighișoara Brașov Târgu Secuiesc Onești Adjud Tecuci Galați
And Flor Viena München Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Karlsruhe Heidelberg Mannheim Saarbrücken Nennig Remich Luxembourg Steinfort Arlon Liège Bruxelles
Cluj Napoca Feleacu Vâlcele Mărtinești Tureni Copăceni Turda Câmpia Turzii
Cluj Napoca Aeroport Turda Târgu-Mureș Sovata Băi Sovata Praid Odorheiu Secuiesc Miercurea-Ciuc Comănești Moinești Podu Turcului Târgu Ocna Bârlad Vaslui Onești Mărășești Adjud Bacău Tecuci Roman Galați Brăila Hârșova Constanța Agigea Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Costinești Olimp Neptun Venus Saturn Mangalia 2 Mai Vama Veche
Cluj Napoca Aeroport Turda Târgu-Mureș Sovata Băi Sovata Praid Gheorgheni Bicaz Piatra Neamț Roman Târgu Frumos Hârlău Botoșani Dorohoi Darabani
14:35 Beclean Șieu-Măgheruș Bistrița Rusu Bârgăului Josenii Bârgăului Mijlocenii Bârgăului Prundu Bârgaului Tiha Bârgăului Tureac Mureșenii Bârgăului Piatra Fântânele Poiana Stampei Coșna Dorna Cândrenilor Vatra Dornei Iacobeni Puciosu Mestecăniș Valea Putnei Pojorâta Câmpulung Moldovenesc Prisaca Dornei Vama Molidu Frasin Gura Humorului Păltinoasa Ilișești Suceava Cumpărătura Fălticeni
Rușca Chiril Beclean Crucea Șieu-Măgheruș Bistrița Holda Rusu Bârgăului Broșteni Josenii Bârgăului Mădei Mijlocenii Bârgăului Borca Prundu Bârgaului Tiha Bârgăului Tureac Mureșenii Bârgăului Piatra Fântânele Poiana Stampei Coșna Dorna Cândrenilor Vatra Dornei Iacobeni Puciosu Mestecăniș Valea Putnei Pojorâta Câmpulung Moldovenesc Prisaca Dornei Vama Molidu Frasin Gura Humorului Păltinoasa Ilișești Suceava Cumpărătura Fălticeni
14:40 JAN Gherla
Feleacu Vâlcele Mărtinești Tureni Copăceni Turda Câmpia Turzii
14:45 Simdoria Trans Cămărașu
AUTOGENN Turda Câmpia Turzii Luduș Iernut Târgu-Mureș
Mociu Band Târgu-Mureș
14:55 Prodan Tour Jucu de Sus
Cluj Napoca
15:00 Tinuta Cuzdrioara Dealu ștefăniței Iza Gara (Săliștea de Sus) Săliștea de Sus Dragomirești Bogdan Vodă Ieud Șieu Rozavlea Șesu Mânăstirei Strâmtura Slătioara Bârsana Nănești Oncești Sighetu Marmației
Fany Cojocna
Turda Aiud Alba Iulia Orăștie Simeria Călan Hațeg Petroșani Lainici Bumbești-Jiu Târgu Jiu
Dej Bistrița Prundu Bârgaului Poiana Stampei Dorna Cândrenilor Vatra Dornei Câmpulung Moldovenesc
Almar Trans SRL Mihăești
Almar Trans SRL Topa Mică
JAN Gherla
Alindorin Tur SRL Poiana Horea
Tabita Tour Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Aeroport Jucu Gherla Dej Ciceu-Mihăiești Reteag Uriu Cristeștii Ciceiului Beclean Șintereag Șieu-Sfânt Șieu-Măgheruș Crainimăt Sărățel Viișoara Bistrița
Tinuta Săcel Moisei Vișeu de Sus Vișeu de Mijloc Vișeu de Jos Bocicoiel Ruscova Leordina Petrova Bistra Coștiui Rona de Sus Rona de Jos Crăciunești Sighetu Marmației
RBT Turistic Line Turda Câmpia Turzii Târgu-Mureș Sighișoara Brașov Onești Adjud Tișița Focșani Tecuci Brăila Galați
Huedin Aleșd Oradea
Florești
15:03 Voion Trans SRL Huedin Aleșd Oradea
15:05 Beclean Șieu-Măgheruș Bistrița Rusu Bârgăului Josenii Bârgăului Mijlocenii Bârgăului Prundu Bârgaului Tiha Bârgăului Tureac Mureșenii Bârgăului Piatra Fântânele Poiana Stampei Coșna Dorna Cândrenilor Vatra Dornei Iacobeni Puciosu Mestecăniș Valea Putnei Pojorâta Câmpulung Moldovenesc Prisaca Dornei Vama Molidu Frasin Gura Humorului Păltinoasa Ilișești Suceava Cumpărătura Fălticeni
Rușca Chiril Beclean Crucea Șieu-Măgheruș Bistrița Holda Broșteni Rusu Bârgăului Mădei Josenii Bârgăului Mijlocenii Bârgăului Borca Prundu Bârgaului Tiha Bârgăului Tureac Mureșenii Bârgăului Piatra Fântânele Poiana Stampei Coșna Dorna Cândrenilor Vatra Dornei Iacobeni Puciosu Mestecăniș Valea Putnei Pojorâta Câmpulung Moldovenesc Prisaca Dornei Vama Molidu Frasin Gura Humorului Păltinoasa Ilișești Suceava Cumpărătura Fălticeni
15:10 Ciucea Oradea Băile Felix Baile 1 Mai
15:15 Tar SA Târnăveni
Mociu Sărmășel-Gara Silivasu De Campie Crăiești Reghin Vălenii de Mureș Morăreni Deda Răstolița Lunca Bradului Toplița Sărmaș Ditrău Lăzarea Joseni Gheorgheni
Giorgica Impex Măguri-Răcătău
Tabita Tour Cluj Napoca Aeroport Jucu Gherla Dej Ciceu-Mihăiești Reteag Uriu Cristeștii Ciceiului Beclean Șintereag Șieu-Sfânt Șieu-Măgheruș Crainimăt Sărățel Viișoara Bistrița
Cluj Napoca Feleacu Vâlcele Mărtinești Tureni Copăceni Turda Câmpia Turzii
15:20 Prodan Tour Vișea
JAN Gherla
AUTOGENN Zimbor Zalău
15:25 Fany Poiana Blenchii Târgu Lăpuș
Feleacu Vâlcele Mărtinești Tureni Copăceni Turda Câmpia Turzii
15:30 Fany Chinteni Deus Făureni Vultureni Fodora Aschileu M Cristorel
Fany Chinteni Aschileu M
Cornul Prest Turda Alba Iulia Orăștie Deva
Cornul Prest Turda Aiud Alba Iulia Orăștie Deva Hunedoara
Jan Trans SRL Boju
GVP Iara
Rodara Tour SRL Gârbău
GVP Sărata
JAN Gherla
Rofaneli Trans Impex SRL Gherla
Fany Feldioara
Cluj Napoca Feleacu Vâlcele Mărtinești Tureni Copăceni Turda Câmpia Turzii
15:40 JAN Gherla
Cluj Napoca
Feleacu Vâlcele Mărtinești Tureni Copăceni Turda Câmpia Turzii
15:45 Florești
Cluj Napoca
16:00 Baciu Suceag Rădaia Mera Nadasel Șardu Sânpaul Mihăești Berindu Topa Mică Sîncraiu Almașului Zimbor Chendremal Sânmihaiu Almașului Poarta Sălajului Românași Ciumarna Zalău Hereclean Vârșolț Pericei Șimleu Silvaniei
Fany Cojocna
LIG 50 TRANSPORTURI Dăbâca Cublesu S
Vio si Dani Trans SRL Cubleșu-Someșani
GVP Iara
Almar Trans SRL Topa Mică
Jan Trans SRL Osoi
JAN Gherla
DACOS Turda Aiud Alba Iulia Sebeș Sibiu Tălmaciu Călimănești Râmnicu Vâlcea
Gherla Dej Uriu Căianu Mic Târlișua Agrieș
Bacău
Turda Câmpeni Abrud Brad
Tian Tour Turda Târgu-Mureș Sovata Odorheiu Secuiesc Vlăhița Miercurea-Ciuc
Cluj Napoca Jucu Herghelia Bonțida Iclod Livada Băița Bunești Nima Dej
16:05 Jucu Herghelia Bonțida Iclod Livada Băița Bunești Nima Dej
16:20 Simdoria Trans Căianu
JAN Gherla
16:30 Ioana Travel Cociu
Fany Gherla Dej Baia Mare
Vio si Dani Trans SRL Cubleșu-Someșani
JAN Gherla
Fany Gherla Dej Gîlgău Ileanda Șomcuta Mare Baia Mare
Fany Negrești-Oaș
Turda Târgu-Mureș Sighișoara Brașov
Activ Trans Hida Jibou
Cluj Napoca Feleacu Vâlcele Mărtinești Tureni Copăceni Turda Câmpia Turzii
16:35 Prodan Tour Jucu de Sus
GVP Sărata
16:40 JAN Gherla
Feleacu Vâlcele Mărtinești Tureni Copăceni Turda Câmpia Turzii
16:45 Vio si Dani Trans SRL Dăbâca
16:55 Cluj Napoca
17:00 Fany Turda Aiud Alba Iulia Sebeș Sibiu
Fany Zalău Satu Mare Carei
Fany Cojocna
Fany Dej Bistrița
Vio si Dani Trans SRL Tiocu de Jos
Prodan Tour Jucu de Sus
GVP Valea Ierii
Giorgica Impex Măguri-Răcătău
Almar Trans SRL Mihăești
JAN Gherla
Fany Zalău Satu Mare
Turda Târgu-Mureș Sighișoara Brașov
373 Fratelli Tour Mestre Castelfranco Veneto Padova Thiene Ferrara Bologna Faenza Rimini Pesaro Ancona
Cluj Napoca Gilău Căpușu Mare Huedin Ciucea Borod Aleșd Băile Felix Oradea Aeroport Oradea
17:10 Danytur Verona Brescia Bergamo Como Milano Novara Torino Asti Alessandria Tortona Pavia Piacenza Cremona Parma Mantova Modena Trieste Veneția Mirano Padova Bologna Prato Firenze Roma Napoli Salerno
Gilău Căpușu Mare Huedin Ciucea Borod Aleșd Băile Felix Oradea Aeroport Oradea
17:20 JAN Gherla
Alindorin Tur SRL Giurcuța de Sus
17:30 Baciu Suceag Rădaia Mera Nadasel Șardu Sânpaul Mihăești Berindu Topa Mică Sîncraiu Almașului Zimbor Chendremal Sânmihaiu Almașului Poarta Sălajului Românași Ciumarna Zalău Hereclean Vârșolț Pericei Șimleu Silvaniei
JAN Gherla
DACOS Turda Aiud Alba Iulia Sebeș Sibiu Tălmaciu Călimănești Râmnicu Vâlcea
AUTOGENN Căpușu Mare Dumbrava Izvoru Crișului Huedin Ciucea Bucea Borod Aleșd Oradea
Turda Baia de Arieș Câmpeni Albac Scărișoara Gârda Arieșeni Vârtop Băița Nucet Ștei
Cluj Napoca Feleacu Vâlcele Mărtinești Tureni Copăceni Turda Câmpia Turzii
17:40 JAN Gherla
Feleacu Vâlcele Mărtinești Tureni Copăceni Turda Câmpia Turzii
17:55 Cluj Napoca
18:00 Turda Câmpia Turzii Luduș Iernut Târgu-Mureș
Gherla Dej Beclean Bistrița Prundu Bârgaului Vatra Dornei Câmpulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Suceava Botoșani
JAN Gherla
Gherla Dej Uriu Căianu Mic Târlișua Agrieș
Danytur Luxembourg Brno Liège Praga Plzeň Passau Namur Dresda Bayreuth Deggendorf Bamberg Straubing Charleroi Berlin Mons Rostock Schweinfurt Bogen Bruxelles Lübeck Fulda Regensburg Bad Hersfeld Parsberg Gent Kassel Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz Brugge Antwerp Göttingen Nürnberg Northeim Neustadt an der Aisch Eindhoven Holle Würzburg Tilburg Breda Wolfsburg Hanau am Main Magdeburg Giesen Rotterdam Halle Wetzlar Haga Haarlem Leipzig Siegen Olpe Amsterdam Weimar Zwickau Meinerzhagen Utrecht Apeldoorn Chemnitz Lüdenscheid Almelo Iserlohn Bielefeld Zwolle Emmen Bad Oeynhausen Groningen Hannöver Hamburg Viena München Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Pforzheim Karlsruhe Heidelberg Manheim Worms Darmstadt Mainz Wiesbaden Frankfurt Koblenz Neuwied Bonn Koln Düsseldorf Wuppertal Duisburg Essen Bochum Dortmund Münster Greven Osnabrück Cloppenburg Oldenburg Bremen
18:10 Prodan Tour Jucu de Sus
18:20 JAN Gherla
Chișinău
Chișinău
18:30 Fany Zalău Satu Mare
Fany Gherla Dej Baia Mare
Rodara Tour SRL Gârbău
Almar Trans SRL Topa Mică
JAN Gherla
AUTOGENN Turda Câmpia Turzii Luduș Iernut Târgu-Mureș
Budapesta Maribor Ljubljana Trieste Palmanova Udine Portogruaro Pordenone San Donà di Piave Padova Rovigo Mestre Vicenza San Bonifacio Ferrara Verona Bologna Peschiera Modena Desenzano Brescia Bergamo Dalmine Milano Asti Reggio nell'Emilia Novara Parma Pavia Piacenza Vercelli Torino Alessandria
Turda Câmpia Turzii Luduș Iernut Târgu-Mureș
Cluj Napoca Feleacu Vâlcele Mărtinești Tureni Copăceni Turda Câmpia Turzii
18:40 JAN Gherla
Cluj Napoca
Feleacu Vâlcele Mărtinești Tureni Copăceni Turda Câmpia Turzii
18:45 Fany Cojocna
Simdoria Trans Cămărașu
MaxiBus Travel Oradea
MaxiBus Travel Girona Osona Barcelona Lérida Vilafranca del Penedès Huesca Taragoña Zaragoza L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Baix Ebre Benicarló Guadalajara Cabanes Castellón de la Plana Valencia Godelleta Requena Motilla del Palancar Honrubia Madrid Talavera de la Reina Medina del Campo Valladolid Mérida Almendralejo Villafranca de los Barros Zafra Santa Marta Zamora Badajoz Estremoz Benavente Évora León Pegões Setúbal Montijo Albufeira Oviedo Lisabona Vila Franca de Xira Alverca Lagos Gijón Santarém Faro
MaxiBus Travel Udine Monfalcone Veneția Padova Verona Bologna Firenze Roma Genova Torino Milano Bergamo Brescia Vicenza
Cluj Napoca
19:00 Trieste Padova Vicenza Verona Brescia Bergamo Milano Torino
Prodan Tour Vișea
Prodan Tour Jucu de Sus
JAN Gherla
Turda Târgu-Mureș Sighișoara Brașov
Latino Expres Arad
Teo Trans Turda Câmpia Turzii
Cluj Napoca Jucu Herghelia Bonțida Iclod Livada Băița Bunești Nima Dej
Latino Expres Budapesta Graz Udine Mestre Padova Ferrara Bologna Firenze Arezzo Perugia Roma Aprilia Latina
Latino Expres Budapesta Győr Bratislava Brno Borås Praga Jönköping Linköping Norrköping Dresda Södertälje Berlin Rostock Copenhagen Malmö Helsingborg Halmstad Göteborg Uddevalla Sarpsborg Moss Oslo Stockholm
Latino Expres Budapesta Graz Udine Mestre Padova Ferrara Bologna Firenze Arezzo Perugia Roma Aprilia Latina
Latino Expres Budapesta Győr Bratislava Brno Borås Praga Jönköping Linköping Norrköping Dresda Södertälje Berlin Rostock Copenhagen Malmö Helsingborg Halmstad Göteborg Uddevalla Sarpsborg Moss Oslo Stockholm
Latino Expres Budapesta Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nürnberg Heilbronn Luxembourg Bruxelles Lille Dunkerque Calais Dover Folkestone Maidstone Ilford Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Wolverhampton Stafford Stoke on Trent Crewe Manchester Warrington Liverpool
19:05 Jucu Herghelia Bonțida Iclod Livada Băița Bunești Nima Dej
19:15 GVP Iara
Cluj Napoca Feleacu Vâlcele Mărtinești Tureni Copăceni Turda Câmpia Turzii
19:25 Chișinău
Feleacu Vâlcele Mărtinești Tureni Copăceni Turda Câmpia Turzii
19:30 JAN Gherla
Tabita Tour Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Aeroport Jucu Gherla Dej Ciceu-Mihăiești Reteag Uriu Cristeștii Ciceiului Beclean Șintereag Șieu-Sfânt Șieu-Măgheruș Crainimăt Sărățel Viișoara Bistrița
Turda Târgu-Mureș Sighișoara Brașov
19:35 Beclean Șieu-Măgheruș Bistrița Rusu Bârgăului Josenii Bârgăului Mijlocenii Bârgăului Prundu Bârgaului Tiha Bârgăului Tureac Mureșenii Bârgăului Piatra Fântânele Poiana Stampei Coșna Dorna Cândrenilor Vatra Dornei Iacobeni Puciosu Mestecăniș Valea Putnei Pojorâta Câmpulung Moldovenesc Prisaca Dornei Vama Molidu Frasin Gura Humorului Păltinoasa Ilișești Suceava Cumpărătura Fălticeni
Rușca Chiril Beclean Crucea Șieu-Măgheruș Bistrița Holda Rusu Bârgăului Broșteni Mădei Josenii Bârgăului Mijlocenii Bârgăului Borca Prundu Bârgaului Tiha Bârgăului Tureac Mureșenii Bârgăului Piatra Fântânele Poiana Stampei Coșna Dorna Cândrenilor Vatra Dornei Iacobeni Puciosu Mestecăniș Valea Putnei Pojorâta Câmpulung Moldovenesc Prisaca Dornei Vama Molidu Frasin Gura Humorului Păltinoasa Ilișești Suceava Cumpărătura Fălticeni
19:45 Tabita Tour Cluj Napoca Aeroport Jucu Gherla Dej Ciceu-Mihăiești Reteag Uriu Cristeștii Ciceiului Beclean Șintereag Șieu-Sfânt Șieu-Măgheruș Crainimăt Sărățel Viișoara Bistrița
19:55 Cluj Napoca
20:00 Baciu Suceag Rădaia Mera Nadasel Șardu Sânpaul Mihăești Berindu Topa Mică Sîncraiu Almașului Zimbor Chendremal Sânmihaiu Almașului Poarta Sălajului Românași Ciumarna Zalău Hereclean Vârșolț Pericei Șimleu Silvaniei
Cornul Prest Turda Alba Iulia Orăștie Deva
Prodan Tour Vișea
Almar Trans SRL Mihăești
JAN Gherla
Olimpia Travel Borș
Olimpia Travel Viena Wels Passau Nürnberg Frankfurt Bonn Liège Bruxelles Gent Ostende Dover Maidstone Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Stoke on Trent Manchester Liverpool
20:10 Prodan Tour Jucu de Sus
20:30 Fany Gherla Dej Gîlgău Ileanda Șomcuta Mare Baia Mare Tautii Magheraus Cicîrlău Seini Apa Livada Satu Mare
Fany Gherla Dej Baia Mare
JAN Gherla
Cluj Napoca Feleacu Vâlcele Mărtinești Tureni Copăceni Turda Câmpia Turzii
20:35 Beclean Șieu-Măgheruș Bistrița Rusu Bârgăului Josenii Bârgăului Mijlocenii Bârgăului Prundu Bârgaului Tiha Bârgăului Tureac Mureșenii Bârgăului Piatra Fântânele Poiana Stampei Coșna Dorna Cândrenilor Vatra Dornei Iacobeni Puciosu Mestecăniș Valea Putnei Pojorâta Câmpulung Moldovenesc Prisaca Dornei Vama Molidu Frasin Gura Humorului Păltinoasa Ilișești Suceava Cumpărătura Fălticeni
Beclean Șieu-Măgheruș Bistrița Rusu Bârgăului Josenii Bârgăului Mijlocenii Bârgăului Prundu Bârgaului Tiha Bârgăului Tureac Mureșenii Bârgăului Piatra Fântânele Poiana Stampei Coșna Dorna Cândrenilor Vatra Dornei Iacobeni Puciosu Mestecăniș Valea Putnei Pojorâta Câmpulung Moldovenesc Prisaca Dornei Vama Molidu Frasin Gura Humorului Păltinoasa Ilișești Suceava Cumpărătura Fălticeni
20:40 Feleacu Vâlcele Mărtinești Tureni Copăceni Turda Câmpia Turzii
20:45 Nickelsdorf Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nürnberg Würzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liège Bruxelles Brugge Calais
Nickelsdorf Viena Graz
Dover Maidstone Londra
21:00 Fany Turda Aiud Teiuș Alba Iulia Sebeș Sibiu Tălmaciu Brezoi Călimănești Râmnicu Vâlcea Pitești București
Viena Dresda Berlin Hamburg Kolding Odense Copenhagen Malmö Helsingborg Ängelholm Halmstad Göteborg Oslo
JAN Gherla
Sempre Dritto Tour Partanna Contessa Entellina Taormina Salemi Santa Ninfa Giarre Campobello di Mazara Acireale Castelvetrano Catania Ribera Caltabellotta Lentini Siracusa Sciacca Menfi Avola Mazara del Vallo Lido di Mondello Rosolini Strasatti Modica Marsala Marausa Ragusa Paceco Vittoria Agrigento Caltanissetta Pince Udine Pordenone Mestre Veneția Padova Verona Ferrara Bologna Prato Firenze Arezzo Orvieto Orte Roma Frosinone Ceprano Teano Casino Caserta San Nicola Mercato San Severino Nola Napoli Montoro Salerno Battipaglia Eboli Campania Contursi Potenza Polla Sala Consilina Padula Lagonegro Corigliano Calabro Rossano Tarsia Rende Cosenza Falerna Lauria Inferiore Castrovillari Lamezia Terme Pizzo Vibo Valentia Rosarno Gioia Tauro Palmi Villa San Giovanni Reggio di Calabria Messina Spadafora Milazzo Barcellona-Pozzo di Gotto Patti Falcone Brolo Capo d'Orlando Rocca di Capri Leone Sant'Agata di Militello Santo Stefano di Camastra Tusa Cefalù Termini Imerese Bagheria Palermo Partinico Castellammare del Golfo Alcamo Trapani
21:11 Sankt Gallen Zürich Frauenfeld Winterthur Baden Zug Aarau Lucerne Solothurn Biel Berna
21:25 Cluj Napoca
21:30 Fany Turda Câmpia Turzii Luduș Iernut Târgu-Mureș Sighișoara Brașov Predeal Azuga Bușteni Sinaia Comarnic Ploiești București Drajna Nouă Fetești Cernavodă Constanța Mangalia
Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) Budapesta
JAN Gherla
BEPS TRAVEL Newbridge Swords Kildare Drogheda Dundalk Portlaoise Roscrea Newry Portadown Nenagh Dungannon Cookstown Limerick Maghera Shannon Antrim Lisburn Belfast Győr Bratislava Malacky Brno Jihlava Humpolec Praga Plzeň Amberg Nürnberg Ansbach Crailsheim Heilbronn Sinsheim Heidelberg Mannheim Kaiserslautern Homburg Saarbrücken Saarlouis Luxembourg Metz Verdun-sur-Meuse Châlons-en-champagne Reims Château-Thierry Paris Dreux Sées Argentan Falaise Caen Bayeux Valognes Cherbourg Wexford Waterford Kilkenny Carlow Naas Dublin
BEPS TRAVEL Chur Augsburg Baden Zug Günzburg Lucerne Aarau Oftringen Thun Ulm Göppingen Brig Basel Stuttgart Visp Solothurn Delémont Sion Tübingen Reutlingen La Chaux-de-Fonds Martigny-Combe Balingen Yverdon-les-Bains Rottweil Villingen-Schwenningen Tuttlingen Singen Konstanz Győr Viena Sankt Pölten Linz Wels München Memmingen Biberach an der Riß Ravensburg Wangen im Allgäu Lindau Dornbirn Sankt Gallen Wil Winterthur Zürich Biel Berna Neuchâtel Fribourg Montreux Lausanne Geneva
BEPS TRAVEL Vejle Malmö Hamar Helsingborg Lillehammer Horsens Brande Halmstad Herning Göteborg Uddevalla Holstebro Strömstad Ikast Sarpsborg Silkeborg Fredrikstad Skanderborg Århus Moss Viborg Oslo Randers Drammen Tønsberg Hobro Sandefjord Hadsund Larvik Støvring Aalborg Porsgrunn Tvedestrand Arendal Grimstad Lillesand Søgne Mandal Győr Stavanger Bratislava Malacky Haugesund Brno Bergen Jihlava Humpolec Praga Ústí nad Labem Dresda Leipzig Berlin Rostock Hamburg Neumünster Kiel Rendsburg Schleswig Flensburg Søndenbro Åbenrå Haderslev Kolding Fredericia Odense Slagelse Køge Copenhagen
BEPS TRAVEL Debrecen Budapesta
BEPS TRAVEL Luton Reading Oxford Milton Keynes Bedford Swindon Cambridge Peterborough Cheltenham Hereford Kettering Northampton Coventry Leicester Worcester Loughborough Birmingham Derby Wolverhampton Telford Nottingham Stoke on Trent Mansfield Chesterfield Crewe Manchester Sheffield Warrington Doncaster Liverpool Bradford Leeds Wigan Kingston upon Hull Blackburn Preston York Darlington Blackpool Middlesbrough Lancaster Kendal Durham Sunderland Penrith Newcastle upon Tyne Carlisle Edinburgh Dumfries Glasgow Livingston Kirkcaldy Dunfermline Falkirk Stirling Dunblane Perth Dundee Stonehaven Aberdeen Győr Bratislava Malacky Brno Jihlava Humpolec Praga Chomutov Chemnitz Zwickau Gera Jena Erfurt Eisenach Bad Hersfeld Giesen Dillenburg Siegen Olpe Koln Düren Aachen Liège Namur Charleroi Mons Tournai Kortrijk Lille Dunkerque Calais Dover Canterbury Maidstone Londra
Standard Transport Systems Aeroport Târgu Mureș Sighișoara Brașov
21:40 Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) Budapesta
Oradea
21:50 Oradea
22:00 Turda Unirea Aiud Teiuș Alba Iulia Sebeș Miercurea Sibiului Săliște Sibiu Călimănești Râmnicu Vâlcea Pitești București
Kameleon Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) Budapesta
JAN Gherla
Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) Budapesta
22:20 Prodan Tour Jucu de Sus
22:30 Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) Budapesta
Jan Trans SRL Boju
GVP Liteni
Cluj Napoca Feleacu Vâlcele Mărtinești Tureni Copăceni Turda Câmpia Turzii
22:35 Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) Budapesta
22:40 Feleacu Vâlcele Mărtinești Tureni Copăceni Turda Câmpia Turzii
23:00 Püspökladány Szolnok Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) Budapesta
23:30 Baciu Suceag Rădaia Mera Nadasel Șardu Sânpaul Mihăești Berindu Topa Mică Sîncraiu Almașului Sutoru Zimbor Chendremal Sânmihaiu Almașului Poarta Sălajului Românași Ciumarna Zalău Hereclean Vârșolț Pericei Șimleu Silvaniei
23:35 Beclean Șieu-Măgheruș Bistrița Rusu Bârgăului Josenii Bârgăului Mijlocenii Bârgăului Prundu Bârgaului Tiha Bârgăului Tureac Mureșenii Bârgăului Piatra Fântânele Poiana Stampei Coșna Dorna Cândrenilor Vatra Dornei Iacobeni Puciosu Mestecăniș Valea Putnei Pojorâta Câmpulung Moldovenesc Prisaca Dornei Vama Molidu Frasin Gura Humorului Păltinoasa Ilișești Suceava Cumpărătura Fălticeni
Beclean Șieu-Măgheruș Bistrița Rusu Bârgăului Josenii Bârgăului Mijlocenii Bârgăului Prundu Bârgaului Tiha Bârgăului Tureac Mureșenii Bârgăului Piatra Fântânele Poiana Stampei Coșna Dorna Cândrenilor Vatra Dornei Iacobeni Puciosu Mestecăniș Valea Putnei Pojorâta Câmpulung Moldovenesc Prisaca Dornei Vama Molidu Frasin Gura Humorului Păltinoasa Ilișești Suceava Cumpărătura Fălticeni