Română

Autogara Filaret

Bucuresti , Romania
Piata Garii Filaret nr.1, Sector 4, Bucuresti, Romania
Tel: +4-021-336.06.92
Mobil: +4-0723-671.011; +4-0733-452.738
E-mail: office@acfilaret.ro
Web: www.acfilaret.ro

Plecări
Ora Către
02:00 AlexaTrans Viena Viena Linz Linz Passau Passau Nurnberg Nurnberg Heilbronn Heilbronn Stuttgart Stuttgart Karlsruhe Karlsruhe Strasbourg Strasbourg Nancy Nancy Metz Metz Vitry-le-Francois Vitry-le-Francois Reims Reims Paris Paris
Slobozia Braila Galati Tecuci Barlad
Urziceni Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Adjud Bacau Roman Motca Falticeni Suceava Dumbraveni Botosani
Ploiesti Comarnic Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal Brasov Sighisoara Targu Mures Iernut Ludus Campia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca
Urziceni Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Adjud Bacau Roman Targu Frumos Iasi
AlexaTrans Cluj Napoca
Adjud Bacau Iasi Suceava Botosani
Chisinau
03:00 Ansbach Ansbach Crailsheim Crailsheim Ohringen Ohringen Heilbronn Heilbronn Heidelberg Heidelberg Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Aschaffenburg Frankfurt Gisen Siegen Koln Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund
Reutlingen Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern Rastatt Muhldorf Rastatt Muhldorf Reutlingen Homburg Tubingen Homburg Baden-Baden Waldkraiburg Baden-Baden Waldkraiburg Tubingen Balingen Saarbrucken Balingen Saarbrucken Sinaia Buhl Buhl Offenburg Rottweil Rottweil Offenburg Lahr Schwenningen Schwenningen Lahr Freiburg im Breisgau Freiburg im Breisgau Tuttlingen Tuttlingen Singen Singen Konstanz Konstanz Deggendorf Landshut Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Pforzheim Karlsruhe Heidelberg Mannheim
Lauer Freilassing Traunstein Rosenheim Munchen Augsburg Ulm Goppingen Stuttgart Pforzheim Karlsruhe Rastatt Offenburg Freiburg im Breisgau
Lauer Brasov
Lauer Passau Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Ansbach Crailsheim Ohringen Heilbronn Heidelberg Mannheim Darmstadt Offenbach Frankfurt Gisen Siegen Gummersbach Koln Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund
05:20 C&I Grup International Budeni
05:30 Frumusani
05:55 Smaranda Prundu
06:00 Frumusani
Drajna Noua Fetesti Cernavoda Constanta Mangalia
Filaret Potlogi
Ubben Reise Obzor Sunny Beach Nessebar Burgas Varna Sf. Constantin si Elena Nisipurile de Aur Albena Balchik
06:25 C&I Grup International Budeni
06:30 Frumusani
07:00 Rocevi Impex Vizuresti
Budapesta Bratislava Praga Copenhagen Malmo Helsingborg Halmstad Varberg Goteborg Boras Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Sodertalje Stockholm
Smaranda Prundu
Global Development Solutions SRL Branistari
07:25 C&I Grup International Budeni
07:30 Frumusani
Start Taxi Trans SRL Crivat
Filaret Calafat Calafat
Mototolea Baneasa
08:00 Frumusani
Slobozia Braila Galati Tecuci Barlad
Urziceni Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Adjud Bacau Roman Motca Falticeni Suceava Dumbraveni Botosani
Urziceni Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Adjud Bacau Roman Targu Frumos Iasi
C&I Grup International Radovanu
Filaret Poiana De Jos Poiana De Jos
Filaret Potlogi
Transcom 94 Nehoiu
Chisinau
Transcom 94 Ploiesti Valenii De Munte
08:30 Frumusani
08:45 Trans SO-MI Impex Fantanele
Eden SRL Ciurari
09:00 Iurtrans Confort Otopeni Aeroport Chisinau
09:30 Frumusani
Smaranda Prundu
10:00 Frumusani
Vlaciu Nana
Smaranda Prundu
Chisinau
Chisinau
10:25 C&I Grup International Budeni
10:30 Frumusani
Calarasi
11:00 Smaranda Prundu
Filaret Potlogi
Iurtrans Confort Otopeni Aeroport Chisinau
11:25 C&I Grup International Budeni
11:30 Frumusani
Filaret Stanesti Stanesti Stanesti
12:00 Frumusani
Chisinau
12:30 Frumusani
Transcom 94 Bisca Chiojd
Transcom 94 Ploiesti Valenii De Munte
13:00 Transcom 94 Nehoiu
Transcom 94 Varlaam
Chisinau
Transcom 94 Ploiesti Valenii De Munte
13:15 Draghia CM SNC Blajani
13:30 Frumusani
Vlaciu Odaia Vladichii
Smaranda Prundu
13:45 Nikarom Group Vasilati
14:00 Frumusani
Pireas Pireas Pireas Pireas Arkhaia Korinthos Pireas Arkhaia Korinthos Arkhaia Korinthos Argos Akrata Argos Argos Akrata Tripolis Promakhon Patra Tripolis Promakhon Tripolis Patra Sparta Araxos Sparta Seres Araxos Seres Sparta Salonic Skala Lapas Skala Salonic Lapas Skala Katerini Vlakhiotis Vlakhiotis Varda Katerini Vlakhiotis Varda Elos Larisa Elos Lechaina Elos Larisa Lechaina Loutra Killinis Kato Glikovrisi Volos Kato Glikovrisi Loutra Killinis Kato Glikovrisi Volos Lamia Andravida Molaoi Lamia Molaoi Andravida Molaoi Atalanti Gastouni Atalanti Gastouni Kastro Amalias Asopos Asopos Kastro Amalias Asopos Pappadhianika Thiva Pirgos Pappadhianika Pappadhianika Thiva Pirgos Zakharo Elika Atena Zakharo Elika Elika Atena Kalon Neron Neapolis Pireas Kalon Neron Neapolis Neapolis Pireas Kiparissia Kiparissia Filiatra Filiatra Gargalianoi Gargalianoi Kazarma Kazarma Mesinon Mesinon Asprokhoma Asprokhoma Kalamata Kalamata
Sibiu
Smaranda Prundu
Filaret Poiana De Jos Poiana De Jos
Transcom 94 Nehoiu
Imola Vicenza Forli Verona Cesena Brescia Rimini Bergamo Pesaro Milano Ancona Torino Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara Udine Udine Vasto Mestre Termoli Mestre Padova San Severo Padova Ferrara Foggia Ferrara Bologna Andria Bologna Bari Firenze Firenze Taranto Roma Roma Policoro Napoli Napoli Salerno Salerno
Calarasi
Transcom 94 Ploiesti Valenii De Munte
15:00 Calarasi Calarasi Fetesti Fetesti Cernavoda Cernavoda Medgidia Medgidia Constanta Constanta Babadag Babadag Tulcea Tulcea
Pitesti Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Ramnicu Valcea Dragasani Dragasani Craiova Craiova
Slobozia Braila Galati Tecuci Barlad
Urziceni Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Adjud Bacau Roman Motca Falticeni Suceava Dumbraveni Botosani
Ploiesti Campina Brasov Fagaras Sibiu
Urziceni Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Adjud Bacau Roman Targu Frumos Iasi
Chisinau
15:15 Trans SO-MI Impex Fantanele
15:30 Frumusani
Eden SRL Ciurari
Start Taxi Trans SRL Crivat
Smaranda Prundu
C&I Grup International Crivat
Filaret Potlogi
15:45 Global Development Solutions SRL Branistari
16:00 Frumusani
Transmuntenia Valea Muscelului
Buffalo SRL Curatesti
Chisinau
16:25 C&I Grup International Budeni
16:30 Eden SRL Ciurari
C&I Grup International Radovanu
Istanbul
17:00 Vlaciu Nana Nana
Chisinau
17:25 C&I Grup International Budeni
17:30 Nick Trans Com Gostinari
Frumusani
Smaranda Prundu
Nikarom Group Vasilati
18:00 Frumusani
Eden SRL Ciurari
Iurtrans Confort Chisinau
18:20 Vlaciu Odaia Vladichii
Calarasi
18:45 Filaret Poiana De Jos Poiana De Jos
19:00 Smaranda Prundu
Mototolea Baneasa
19:30 Frumusani
Smaranda Prundu
Iurtrans Confort Falesti Balti
20:00 Frumusani
Chisinau
20:25 C&I Grup International Budeni
20:30 Frumusani
22:00 Frumusani
Chisinau
Chisinau
Odesa
22:30 SVS.MD Cahul Cantemir Leova Hincesti Cimislia Comrat Ceadir-Lunga
23:58 Chisinau
23:59 Chisinau
Sosiri
De la Ora
Chisinau 01:45
Constanta Mangalia Cernavoda Fetesti Drajna Noua 02:00
Iurtrans Confort Chisinau 03:15
SVS.MD Leova Cantemir Cahul Ceadir-Lunga Comrat Cimislia Hincesti 04:40
C&I Grup International Budeni 05:20
Nick Trans Com Gostinari 05:28
Chisinau 05:30
Smaranda Prundu 05:41
C&I Grup International Crivat 05:45
Iurtrans Confort Balti Falesti
Eden SRL Ciurari 05:48
Chisinau 05:50
Comarnic Sighisoara Predeal Brasov Ploiesti Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Azuga Busteni Cluj Napoca Sinaia Targu Mures 06:00
Global Development Solutions SRL Branistari
Smaranda Prundu 06:11
Chisinau 06:20
Vlaciu Nana 06:30
C&I Grup International Radovanu 06:33
Start Taxi Trans SRL Crivat 06:43
Mototolea Baneasa 06:46
Goteborg Varberg Halmstad Helsingborg Malmo Copenhagen Boras Stockholm Norrkoping Linkoping Jonkoping 07:00
Frumusani 07:02
Buffalo SRL Curatesti 07:03
Filaret Poiana De Jos 07:04
Eden SRL Ciurari 07:18
C&I Grup International Budeni 07:20
Frumusani 07:32
Trans SO-MI Impex Fantanele 07:37
Smaranda Prundu 07:41
Chisinau 07:49
Chisinau 07:55
Thiva Larisa Atena Volos Promakhon Pireas Lamia Seres Atalanti Salonic Kastro Katerini 08:00
Frumusani 08:02
Vlaciu Odaia Vladichii 08:08
Transcom 94 Bisca Chiojd 08:21
Istanbul 08:30
Transcom 94 Valenii De Munte Ploiesti 08:45
Transcom 94 Varlaam 08:59
Frumusani 09:02
C&I Grup International Budeni 09:20
Calarasi
Frumusani 09:32
Smaranda Prundu 09:41
Rocevi Impex Vizuresti 09:43
Transcom 94 Nehoiu 09:45
Chisinau
Transcom 94 Ploiesti Valenii De Munte
Draghia CM SNC Blajani 09:46
Global Development Solutions SRL Branistari 10:00
Frumusani 10:02
Calarasi 10:15
C&I Grup International Budeni 10:20
Smaranda Prundu 10:41
Transcom 94 Nehoiu 10:45
Transcom 94 Ploiesti Valenii De Munte
Nikarom Group Vasilati 11:00
Frumusani 11:02
Eden SRL Ciurari 11:18
Frumusani 11:32
Frumusani 12:02
Vlaciu Odaia Vladichii 12:43
Chisinau 13:00
Frumusani 13:02
Eden SRL Ciurari 13:03
Smaranda Prundu 13:11
C&I Grup International Budeni 13:20
Frumusani 13:32
Filaret Poiana De Jos 13:34
Smaranda Prundu 13:41
Vlaciu Nana 14:00
Tulcea Babadag Constanta Medgidia Cernavoda Fetesti Calarasi
Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti Craiova Dragasani
Barlad Tecuci Galati Braila Slobozia
Falticeni Motca Roman Bacau Adjud Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Botosani Urziceni Dumbraveni Suceava
Brasov Campina Ploiesti Sibiu Fagaras
Bacau Roman Targu Frumos Iasi Urziceni Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Adjud
Adjud Bacau Iasi Suceava Botosani
Frumusani 14:02
C&I Grup International Budeni 14:20
C&I Grup International Radovanu 14:33
Transmuntenia Valea Muscelului 14:36
Start Taxi Trans SRL Crivat 14:43
Thiva Larisa Atena Volos Promakhon Pireas Lamia Seres Atalanti Salonic Kastro Katerini 15:00
Frumusani 15:02
Smaranda Prundu 15:11
Frumusani 15:32
Filaret Calafat 15:40
Calarasi 16:00
Vlaciu Nana 16:30
Nikarom Group Vasilati 16:55
Iurtrans Confort Chisinau Otopeni Aeroport 17:00
Chisinau
Lauer Brasov
Frumusani 17:02
Smaranda Prundu 17:11
Trans SO-MI Impex Fantanele 17:15
Transcom 94 Nehoiu 17:30
Transcom 94 Ploiesti Valenii De Munte
Frumusani 17:32
Filaret Poiana De Jos 17:34
Smaranda Prundu 17:41
Mototolea Baneasa 17:46
Sibiu 18:00
Koln Dusseldorf Essen Aschaffenburg Dortmund Wurzburg Nurnberg Regensburg Passau Frankfurt Gisen Siegen 19:00
Pforzheim Karlsruhe Heidelberg Mannheim Sinaia Deggendorf Landshut Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart
Chisinau
Frumusani 19:02
Smaranda Prundu 19:11
Iurtrans Confort Chisinau Otopeni Aeroport 19:30
Frumusani 19:32
Ubben Reise Balchik Sf. Constantin si Elena Albena Nisipurile de Aur Varna 20:00
C&I Grup International Budeni 20:20
Chisinau 20:30
Chisinau Otopeni Aeroport 20:55
Odesa
Frumusani 21:02
Frumusani 21:32
Frumusani 22:02
C&I Grup International Budeni 22:25
Frumusani 23:32
Chisinau 23:55