Română

Autogara Filaret

Bucuresti , Romania
IndicațiiPiata Garii Filaret nr.1, Sector 4, Bucuresti, Romania
Tel: +4-021-336.06.92
Mobil: +4-0723-671.011; +4-0733-452.738
E-mail: office@acfilaret.ro
Web: www.acfilaret.ro

Plecări
Ora Către
02:00 Viena Linz Passau Nurnberg Heilbronn Stuttgart Karlsruhe Strasbourg Nancy Metz Vitry-le-Francois Reims Paris
Slobozia Braila Galati Tecuci Barlad
Urziceni Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Adjud Bacau Roman Motca Falticeni Suceava Dumbraveni Botosani
Ploiesti Comarnic Sinaia Busteni Azuga Predeal Brasov Sighisoara Targu Mures Iernut Ludus Campia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca
Urziceni Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Adjud Bacau Roman Targu Frumos Iasi
Cluj Napoca
Adjud Bacau Iasi Suceava Botosani
Chisinau
03:00 Ansbach Ansbach Crailsheim Crailsheim Ohringen Ohringen Heilbronn Heilbronn Heidelberg Heidelberg Passau Regensburg Nurnberg Wurzburg Aschaffenburg Frankfurt Gisen Siegen Koln Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund
Muhldorf Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern Muhldorf Rastatt Rastatt Waldkraiburg Homburg Homburg Waldkraiburg Baden-Baden Baden-Baden Saarbrucken Saarbrucken Buhl Buhl Offenburg Offenburg Lahr Lahr Freiburg im Breisgau Freiburg im Breisgau Deggendorf Landshut Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Pforzheim Karlsruhe Heidelberg Mannheim
Lauer Freilassing Freilassing Traunstein Traunstein Rosenheim Rosenheim Munchen Munchen Augsburg Augsburg Ulm Ulm Goppingen Goppingen Stuttgart Stuttgart Pforzheim Pforzheim Karlsruhe Karlsruhe Rastatt Rastatt Offenburg Offenburg Freiburg im Breisgau Freiburg im Breisgau
Lauer Brasov
Lauer Passau Deggendorf Regensburg Nurnberg Ansbach Crailsheim Ohringen Heilbronn Heidelberg Mannheim Darmstadt Offenbach Frankfurt Gisen Siegen Gummersbach Koln Dusseldorf Essen Dortmund
05:20 C&I Grup International Budeni
05:55 Smaranda Prundu
06:00 Drajna Noua Fetesti Cernavoda Constanta Mangalia
Filaret Potlogi
Husi Chisinau
RUTA PRIM Leuseni Chisinau
06:25 C&I Grup International Budeni
06:30 Double T Turism Transport Passau Deggendorf Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Karlsruhe Mannheim Frankfurt
07:00 Rocevi Impex Vizuresti
Budapesta Bratislava Praga Copenhagen Malmo Helsingborg Halmstad Varberg Goteborg Boras Jonkoping Linkoping Norrkoping Sodertalje Stockholm
Smaranda Prundu
Global Development Solutions SRL Branistari
07:25 C&I Grup International Budeni
07:30 Start Taxi Trans SRL Crivat
Filaret Calafat Calafat
Mototolea Baneasa
08:00 Slobozia Braila Galati Tecuci Barlad
Urziceni Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Adjud Bacau Roman Motca Falticeni Suceava Dumbraveni Botosani
Urziceni Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Adjud Bacau Roman Targu Frumos Iasi
C&I Grup International Radovanu
Filaret Poiana De Jos Poiana De Jos
Filaret Potlogi
Transcom 94 Nehoiu
Chisinau
Transcom 94 Ploiesti Valenii De Munte
08:45 Trans SO-MI Impex Fantanele
Eden SRL Ciurari
09:30 Smaranda Prundu
10:00 Vlaciu Nana
Smaranda Prundu
Chisinau
Chisinau
10:25 C&I Grup International Budeni
10:30 Calarasi
11:00 Smaranda Prundu
Filaret Potlogi
11:25 C&I Grup International Budeni
11:30 Filaret Stanesti Stanesti Stanesti
12:00 Chisinau
12:30 Transcom 94 Bisca Chiojd
Transcom 94 Ploiesti Valenii De Munte
13:00 Transcom 94 Nehoiu
Transcom 94 Varlaam
Transcom 94 Ploiesti Valenii De Munte
Husi Chisinau
13:15 Draghia CM SNC Blajani
13:30 Vlaciu Odaia Vladichii
Smaranda Prundu
13:45 Nikarom Group Vasilati
14:00 Pireas Pireas Arkhaia Korinthos Pireas Arkhaia Korinthos Argos Argos Akrata Tripolis Promakhon Tripolis Patra Seres Sparta Sparta Araxos Salonic Skala Skala Lapas Varda Katerini Vlakhiotis Vlakhiotis Lechaina Larisa Elos Elos Kato Glikovrisi Loutra Killinis Volos Kato Glikovrisi Molaoi Andravida Lamia Molaoi Gastouni Atalanti Asopos Amalias Asopos Kastro Pappadhianika Pirgos Pappadhianika Thiva Elika Atena Elika Zakharo Neapolis Pireas Neapolis Kalon Neron Kiparissia Filiatra Gargalianoi Kazarma Mesinon Asprokhoma Kalamata
Sibiu
Smaranda Prundu
Filaret Poiana De Jos Poiana De Jos
Transcom 94 Nehoiu
Udine Mestre Padova Ferrara Bologna Firenze Roma Napoli Salerno
Calarasi
Transcom 94 Ploiesti Valenii De Munte
15:00 Calarasi Fetesti Cernavoda Medgidia Constanta Babadag Tulcea
Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Dragasani Craiova
Slobozia Braila Galati Tecuci Barlad
Urziceni Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Adjud Bacau Roman Motca Falticeni Suceava Dumbraveni Botosani
Ploiesti Campina Brasov Fagaras Sibiu
Urziceni Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Adjud Bacau Roman Targu Frumos Iasi
Chisinau
15:15 Trans SO-MI Impex Fantanele
15:30 Eden SRL Ciurari
Start Taxi Trans SRL Crivat
Smaranda Prundu
C&I Grup International Crivat
Filaret Potlogi
15:45 Global Development Solutions SRL Branistari
16:00 Transmuntenia Valea Muscelului
Buffalo SRL Curatesti
Husi Chisinau
16:25 C&I Grup International Budeni
16:30 Eden SRL Ciurari
C&I Grup International Radovanu
Lux Beydayi Istanbul
Istanbul Istanbul
17:00 Vlaciu Nana Nana
Chisinau
17:25 C&I Grup International Budeni
17:30 Nick Trans Com Gostinari
Smaranda Prundu
Nikarom Group Vasilati
18:00 Eden SRL Ciurari
Husi Chisinau
18:20 Vlaciu Odaia Vladichii
Calarasi
18:45 Filaret Poiana De Jos Poiana De Jos
19:00 Smaranda Prundu
Mototolea Baneasa
19:30 Smaranda Prundu
Iasi Falesti Balti
20:00 Husi Chisinau Chisinau
Husi Chisinau
20:25 C&I Grup International Budeni
21:20 Husi Chisinau
21:30 Chisinau
22:00 RUTA PRIM Chisinau
Odesa Chisinau
23:58 Husi Chisinau
23:59 RUTA PRIM Chisinau
Sosiri
De la Ora
Husi Chisinau 00:45
Istanbul Istanbul 01:30
Chisinau 01:45
Constanta Mangalia Cernavoda Fetesti Drajna Noua 02:00
Husi Chisinau 02:45
Balti Falesti Iasi 05:10
C&I Grup International Budeni 05:20
Nick Trans Com Gostinari 05:28
Husi Chisinau 05:30
Husi Chisinau
Husi Chisinau
Smaranda Prundu 05:41
C&I Grup International Crivat 05:45
Eden SRL Ciurari 05:48
RUTA PRIM Chisinau 05:50
Brasov Ploiesti Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Azuga Busteni Cluj Napoca Sinaia Targu Mures Comarnic Sighisoara Predeal 06:00
Global Development Solutions SRL Branistari
Chisinau
Smaranda Prundu 06:11
Chisinau 06:20
Vlaciu Nana 06:30
C&I Grup International Radovanu 06:33
Start Taxi Trans SRL Crivat 06:43
Mototolea Baneasa 06:46
Goteborg Varberg Halmstad Helsingborg Malmo Copenhagen Boras Stockholm Norrkoping Linkoping Jonkoping 07:00
Buffalo SRL Curatesti 07:03
Filaret Poiana De Jos 07:04
Eden SRL Ciurari 07:18
C&I Grup International Budeni 07:20
Trans SO-MI Impex Fantanele 07:37
Smaranda Prundu 07:41
RUTA PRIM Chisinau 07:49
Lamia Seres Atalanti Salonic Kastro Katerini Thiva Larisa Atena Volos Promakhon Pireas 08:00
Vlaciu Odaia Vladichii 08:08
Transcom 94 Bisca Chiojd 08:21
Lux Beydayi Istanbul 08:30
Husi Chisinau 08:43
Transcom 94 Ploiesti Valenii De Munte 08:45
Transcom 94 Varlaam 08:59
C&I Grup International Budeni 09:20
Calarasi
Smaranda Prundu 09:41
Rocevi Impex Vizuresti 09:43
Transcom 94 Nehoiu 09:45
Chisinau
Transcom 94 Ploiesti Valenii De Munte
Draghia CM SNC Blajani 09:46
Global Development Solutions SRL Branistari 10:00
Calarasi 10:15
C&I Grup International Budeni 10:20
Smaranda Prundu 10:41
Transcom 94 Nehoiu 10:45
Transcom 94 Ploiesti Valenii De Munte
Nikarom Group Vasilati 11:00
Eden SRL Ciurari 11:18
Vlaciu Odaia Vladichii 12:43
Chisinau 13:00
Eden SRL Ciurari 13:03
Smaranda Prundu 13:11
C&I Grup International Budeni 13:20
Filaret Poiana De Jos 13:34
Smaranda Prundu 13:41
Vlaciu Nana 14:00
Constanta Medgidia Cernavoda Fetesti Calarasi Tulcea Babadag
Craiova Dragasani Ramnicu Valcea Pitesti
Galati Braila Slobozia Barlad Tecuci
Focsani Ramnicu Sarat Buzau Botosani Urziceni Dumbraveni Suceava Falticeni Motca Roman Bacau Adjud
Sibiu Fagaras Brasov Campina Ploiesti
Urziceni Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Adjud Bacau Roman Targu Frumos Iasi
Adjud Bacau Iasi Suceava Botosani
RUTA PRIM Chisinau
C&I Grup International Budeni 14:20
C&I Grup International Radovanu 14:33
Transmuntenia Valea Muscelului 14:36
Start Taxi Trans SRL Crivat 14:43
Husi Chisinau 14:45
Promakhon Pireas Lamia Seres Atalanti Salonic Kastro Katerini Thiva Larisa Atena Volos 15:00
Smaranda Prundu 15:11
Filaret Calafat 15:40
Calarasi 16:00
Vlaciu Nana 16:30
Nikarom Group Vasilati 16:55
Chisinau 17:00
Lauer Brasov
Smaranda Prundu 17:11
Trans SO-MI Impex Fantanele 17:15
Transcom 94 Nehoiu 17:30
Transcom 94 Valenii De Munte Ploiesti
Filaret Poiana De Jos 17:34
Smaranda Prundu 17:41
Mototolea Baneasa 17:46
Sibiu 18:00
Siegen Koln Dusseldorf Essen Aschaffenburg Dortmund Wurzburg Nurnberg Regensburg Passau Frankfurt Gisen 19:00
Pforzheim Karlsruhe Heidelberg Mannheim Deggendorf Landshut Munchen Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart
Chisinau
Chisinau
Smaranda Prundu 19:11
C&I Grup International Budeni 20:20
Chisinau 20:30
Chisinau Husi 22:00
C&I Grup International Budeni 22:25